RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports               Paynes Corner Timing

                 Wilton Invitational - 9/17/2016                 
                   Allens Meadows, Wilton, CT                    

                  Freshman Girls 2500 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alessandra Zaffina     9 Trumbull              9:29.23      1
  2 Tess Dougall           9 Joel Barlow           9:29.54       
  3 Megan Becker           9 Trumbull              9:53.51      2
  4 Emma Slavin            9 Woodland Regional    10:00.27       
  5 Kelly Richter          9 Darien               10:02.90      3
  6 Mia Sparks             9 Darien               10:04.01      4
  7 Paula Perez Pelaez     9 Wilton               10:10.22      5
  8 Jill Brotherton        9 Woodland Regional    10:25.12       
  9 Sarah Gallagher        9 Darien               10:30.74      6
 10 Georgia Stewart        9 New Canaan           10:32.01      7
 11 Lizzy Richmond         9 Shelton              10:41.08      8
 12 Calisa Costanzo        9 Woodland Regional    10:41.60       
 13 Joyce Zhang            9 Amity                10:42.17      9
 14 Alice Winek            9 Shelton              10:44.61     10
 15 Baily Quinn            9 Pomperaug            10:48.43       
 16 Emily Depp             9 Darien               10:50.81     11
 17 Callahan Drake         9 Wilton               10:51.95     12
 18 Quincy Connell         9 New Canaan           10:54.28     13
 19 Julia Croke            9 Fairfield Warde      10:58.21       
 20 Quincy Balanoff        9 Darien               10:59.70     14
 21 Meredith Waldron       9 New Canaan           11:01.81     15
 22 Greta Secrist          9 Fairfield Warde      11:06.69       
 23 Hazel Hudson           9 New Fairfield        11:07.41       
 24 Jenna Melanson         9 Shelton              11:08.11     16
 25 Quenby Clifford        9 Wilton               11:20.74     17
 26 Juliana Zaccagnino     9 Trumbull             11:23.43     18
 27 Vivian Pereira         9 Bethel               11:26.42       
 28 Mollie Bell            9 Oxford               11:29.39       
 29 Olivia Chiu            9 Guilford             11:31.97       
 30 Sophia Soldra          9 Amity                11:36.70     19
 31 Taylor Green           9 Shelton              11:37.54     20
 32 Maya Nalawade          9 Darien               11:38.24     21
 33 Sienna Wang            9 Amity                11:40.71     22
 34 Julie Hoff             9 Shelton              11:41.91     23
 35 Sarah Kronengold       9 Guilford             11:45.07       
 36 Amelia Doll            9 Darien               11:47.67     24
 37 Kaitlin Reed           9 Greens Farm Academy  11:52.61       
 38 Binaali Desai          9 Fairfield Warde      11:54.73       
 39 Isabella Orlando       9 New Canaan           12:01.25     25
 40 Melissa Colasante      9 Joel Barlow          12:03.59       
 41 Schuyler Coughlin      9 Darien               12:08.08       
 42 Maura Murphy           9 Guilford             12:08.96       
 43 Meghan Lepore          9 Trumbull             12:10.21     26
 44 Avery Bonner           9 Darien               12:16.64       
 45 Crina Gutu             9 Joel Barlow          12:17.20       
 46 Dana Della-Giustina    9 Amity                12:18.28     27
 47 Tia Farlow             9 Greens Farm Academy  12:18.77       
 48 Johannah O'Brien       9 New Canaan           12:23.47     28
 49 Lily Spengler          9 Darien               12:24.01       
 50 Victoria Wall          9 Fairfield Warde      12:25.29       
 51 Stella Crowther        9 Wilton               12:34.82     29
 52 Laura Bruening         9 Christian Heritage S 12:38.59       
 53 Nancy Lynch            9 Wilton               12:43.66     30
 54 Lauren Flynn           9 Darien               12:49.88       
 55 Nicole Sauer           9 Trumbull             12:53.30     31
 56 Juliette Doyle         9 Trumbull             12:55.54     32
 57 Alexandra Orphanos     9 New Canaan           12:57.60     33
 58 Cici Du               10 Christian Heritage S 13:01.49       
 59 Lauren Fox             9 Trumbull             13:03.18     34
 60 Sadie Slattery         9 New Canaan           13:08.66     35
 61 Mina Kim               9 Amity                13:11.59     36
 62 Nicole Czaja           9 Darien               13:14.70       
 63 Caroline Andren        9 Darien               13:19.73       
 64 Emma Pasuth            9 Oxford               14:12.35       
 65 Meghan Shaughnessy     9 Darien               14:18.65       
 66 Luna Wu                9 Christian Heritage S 14:20.26       
 67 Ria Narula             9 Wilton               14:29.08     37
 68 Tina Qin               9 Christian Heritage S 15:33.04       
 69 Eva Criscuolo          9 Darien               16:33.09       



        Overall Freshman Girls 2500 Meter Run Team Scores        
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Darien                 38      3    4    6   11   14   21   24  
      3     Kelly Richter             10:02.90 
      4     Mia Sparks                10:04.01 
      6     Sarah Gallagher           10:30.74 
      11    Emily Depp                10:50.81 
      14    Quincy Balanoff           10:59.70 
      21    Maya Nalawade             11:38.24 *
      24    Amelia Doll               11:47.67 *
      Total Time: 52:29      Average: 10:29.64      1-5 Split: 57
  2 Shelton                77      8   10   16   20   23    -    -  
      8     Lizzy Richmond            10:41.08 
      10    Alice Winek               10:44.61 
      16    Jenna Melanson            11:08.11 
      20    Taylor Green              11:37.54 
      23    Julie Hoff                11:41.91 
      Total Time: 55:54      Average: 11:10.65      1-5 Split: 1:01
  3 Trumbull               78      1    2   18   26   31   32   34  
      1     Alessandra Zaffina        9:29.23  
      2     Megan Becker              9:53.51  
      18    Juliana Zaccagnino        11:23.43 
      26    Meghan Lepore             12:10.21 
      31    Nicole Sauer              12:53.30 
      32    Juliette Doyle            12:55.54 *
      34    Lauren Fox                13:03.18 *
      Total Time: 55:50      Average: 11:09.94      1-5 Split: 3:25
  4 New Canaan             88      7   13   15   25   28   33   35  
      7     Georgia Stewart           10:32.01 
      13    Quincy Connell            10:54.28 
      15    Meredith Waldron          11:01.81 
      25    Isabella Orlando          12:01.25 
      28    Johannah O'Brien          12:23.47 
      33    Alexandra Orphanos        12:57.60 *
      35    Sadie Slattery            13:08.66 *
      Total Time: 56:53      Average: 11:22.57      1-5 Split: 1:52
  5 Wilton                 93      5   12   17   29   30   37    -  
      5     Paula Perez Pelaez        10:10.22 
      12    Callahan Drake            10:51.95 
      17    Quenby Clifford           11:20.74 
      29    Stella Crowther           12:34.82 
      30    Nancy Lynch               12:43.66 
      37    Ria Narula                14:29.08 *
      Total Time: 57:42      Average: 11:32.28      1-5 Split: 2:34
  6 Amity                  113     9   19   22   27   36    -    -  
      9     Joyce Zhang               10:42.17 
      19    Sophia Soldra             11:36.70 
      22    Sienna Wang               11:40.71 
      27    Dana Della-Giustina       12:18.28 
      36    Mina Kim                  13:11.59 
      Total Time: 59:30      Average: 11:53.89      1-5 Split: 2:30


                  Freshman Boys 2500 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trey Generali          9 Pomperaug             8:00.91      1
  2 Sean McHale            9 Joel Barlow           8:10.03       
  3 Kyle Marin             9 Trumbull              8:16.57      2
  4 Matthew Cristiano      9 Shelton               8:19.00      3
  5 Ben Leung              9 Wilton                8:31.93      4
  6 Bart Codd III          9 New Canaan            8:34.66      5
  7 Jackson Vicente        9 Trumbull              8:36.73      6
  8 WILLIAM LUNDREGAN      9 Fairfield Prep        8:37.90      7
  9 Owen Corbett           9 Shelton               8:38.39      8
 10 Nikolai Ignatov        9 Trumbull              8:39.65      9
 11 James Griffin          9 Trumbull              8:41.16     10
 12 PATRICK KELLY          9 Fairfield Prep        8:42.27     11
 13 BENJAMIN PULSIFER      9 Fairfield Prep        8:44.15     12
 14 Kai Wismar             9 Trumbull              8:44.50     13
 15 John Whitmeyer         9 Trumbull              8:44.82     14
 16 Max Terrill            9 Pomperaug             8:45.19     15
 17 Brian Wiser            9 Pomperaug             8:45.60     16
 18 James Steward          9 Wilton                8:46.01     17
 19 Jordin Mitchell        9 Brien McMahon         8:48.39       
 20 William Briand         9 Masuk                 8:49.48       
 21 Robert Doyle           9 Bethel                8:50.77     18
 22 Mark Cristino          9 Pomperaug             8:51.60     19
 23 Hayden Godfrey         9 Pomperaug             8:52.26     20
 24 Nicholas Klaiber       9 Trumbull              8:52.91     21
 25 Michaela Falsetta      9 Pomperaug             8:53.27     22
 26 William Sutton         9 Joel Barlow           8:53.59       
 27 Owen Minson            9 Greens Farm Academy   8:53.88       
 28 Julian Barroso         9 Amity                 8:54.32     23
 29 Buster Whaley          9 Joel Barlow           8:54.68       
 30 Jackson Masi           9 Pomperaug             8:54.98     24
 31 Ryan Furr              9 Pomperaug             8:55.41       
 32 Cormac Brown           9 Darien                8:56.94     25
 33 Cyrus Asgari           9 Trumbull              8:57.73       
 34 Nick Ricciardi         9 Amity                 8:58.79     26
 35 Kevin Trainor          9 Pomperaug             8:59.20       
 36 Charles Callery        9 Darien                8:59.86     27
 37 Matthew McGovern       9 Masuk                 9:03.41       
 38 Christian Meier        9 Darien                9:03.83     28
 39 John Morello           9 Trumbull              9:07.05       
 40 Nick Gephart           9 New Fairfield         9:08.76       
 41 Sam Failla             9 Shelton               9:09.39     29
 42 Kyle Atherton          9 Trumbull              9:10.25       
 43 Ryan Dudley            9 Bethel                9:15.76     30
 44 Ari Gad                9 Amity                 9:16.91     31
 45 Kyle Gordon            9 Wilton                9:17.31     32
 46 Matthew Floyd          9 Amity                 9:18.26     33
 47 Benton Parrish         9 Christian Heritage S  9:19.07     34
 48 Evan Gallagher         9 Bethel                9:19.45     35
 49 Ethan Parker           9 Oxford                9:19.81       
 50 Samuel Temple          9 Pomperaug             9:20.26       
 51 Christopher Tovar      9 Wilton                9:20.76     36
 52 Win Courtemanche       9 Greens Farm Academy   9:23.47       
 53 Jake Daxner            9 Shelton               9:24.42     37
 54 Brendan Estacio        9 Trumbull              9:25.26       
 55 Sean Lee               9 Amity                 9:27.06     38
 56 Gregory Vogt           9 Fairfield Warde       9:27.67     39
 57 Connor McCabe          9 Wilton                9:28.67     40
 58 Adam Ginsberg          9 Amity                 9:29.02     41
 59 Aidan McDonnell        9 Oxford                9:29.78       
 60 Ryan Lytle             9 New Canaan            9:35.14     42
 61 Henry Sparkman         9 Darien                9:37.39     43
 62 William Bronson        9 Shelton               9:38.07     44
 63 James OBrien           9 Trumbull              9:40.06       
 64 Daniel Mao             9 Amity                 9:40.95     45
 65 Aidan O'Rourke         9 Darien                9:41.81     46
 66 Richie Tillier         9 Guilford              9:42.29       
 67 William Wilson         9 Joel Barlow           9:42.76       
 68 Dylan Parry            9 New Canaan            9:43.50     47
 69 Andrew Gallois         9 New Canaan            9:44.07     48
 70 RYAN DAVIS             9 Fairfield Prep        9:44.44     49
 71 Crawford Wittman       9 New Canaan            9:44.73     50
 72 Justin Silver          9 Greens Farm Academy   9:45.16       
 73 Thandi Tuminski        9 Brien McMahon         9:45.82       
 74 Cooper Blanchette      9 Amity                 9:46.25       
 75 Jackie Zhang           9 Trumbull              9:46.73       
 76 LUKE RILEY             9 Fairfield Prep        9:47.45     51
 77 JACK LANG              9 Fairfield Prep        9:48.42     52
 78 Matthew Guttuso        9 Darien                9:50.59     53
 79 Aidan Appelson         9 Fairfield Warde       9:52.07     54
 80 Jack Lisecky           9 New Canaan            9:52.76     55
 81 Hudson Neleman         9 New Canaan            9:53.25     56
 82 Matt Mancuso           9 Notre Dame WHaven     9:53.86     57
 83 Raj Dave               9 Bethel                9:56.25     58
 84 CHRISTIAN EIDT         9 Fairfield Prep        9:56.79     59
 85 ANDRZEJ WIECIORKOWSKI  9 Fairfield Prep        9:57.47       
 86 William Liang          9 Christian Heritage S 10:00.53     60
 87 Weston Link            9 New Canaan           10:02.00       
 88 Carson Depp            9 Darien               10:02.80     61
 89 Nicholas Lin           9 Wilton               10:06.71     62
 90 Brady Kuczo            9 Wilton               10:08.19     63
 91 George Kroll           9 Darien               10:09.38       
 92 DAVID ZAHRAH           9 Fairfield Prep       10:09.83       
 93 VIGNESH SUBRAMANIAN    9 Wilton               10:10.70       
 94 Casey McCall           9 New Canaan           10:11.41       
 95 TYLER KNISLEY          9 Fairfield Prep       10:12.94       
 96 Peter Vilenski         9 Fairfield Warde      10:13.84     64
 97 Ryan DeBernardis       9 Fairfield Warde      10:16.75     65
 98 Jimmy Kinsella         9 Seymour              10:17.24       
 99 Rushil Jha             9 Wilton               10:17.71       
100 Quentin Conopask       9 Greens Farm Academy  10:18.36       
101 Kyle Occhicone         9 Trumbull             10:19.51       
102 Dan Gordon             9 Pomperaug            10:19.85       
103 Colin Cannon           9 Notre Dame WHaven    10:20.32     66
104 FINN JOYCE             9 Fairfield Prep       10:22.84       
105 Evan Faith             9 Trumbull             10:23.98       
106 Joshua Ford            9 Amity                10:26.00       
107 Joshua Dubreuil        9 Trumbull             10:27.73       
108 Christian Olivarria    9 Shelton              10:28.17     67
109 Daniel McKeon          9 Trumbull             10:28.72       
110 TIMOTHY DONAHUE        9 Fairfield Prep       10:30.32       
111 Bryan Laskowski        9 Amity                10:31.03       
112 Louis Sacoto           9 Shelton              10:31.74     68
113 Alexander Zanin        9 Darien               10:35.54       
114 Kelsen Naylor          9 Notre Dame WHaven    10:37.34     69
115 Timothy Lyons          9 Trumbull             10:39.50       
116 Aiden Hills            9 Darien               10:40.97       
117 Timothy Belcourt       9 Amity                10:44.62       
118 Jakob Newman           9 Fairfield Warde      10:46.83     70
119 Louie Cai              9 Christian Heritage S 10:47.46     71
120 Owen Grantz            9 Notre Dame WHaven    10:48.33     72
121 Jackson Fencil         9 Guilford             10:49.57       
122 John Fallon            9 Darien               10:50.29       
123 David Sugarmann        9 Amity                10:54.18       
124 Boron Ke               9 Christian Heritage S 10:58.72     73
125 Edmund Steeves         9 Darien               10:59.27       
126 Alfred Ng              9 Pomperaug            11:01.29       
127 Finn Sawitstz          9 Notre Dame WHaven    11:05.60     74
128 Sai Neelam             9 Amity                11:07.48       
129 Ryan Teixeira          9 Trumbull             11:08.49       
130 William Sequeira       9 Fairfield Warde      11:11.61     75
131 Dillon Schuvcavzza     9 Notre Dame WHaven    11:13.98     76
132 Fan Richard            9 Christian Heritage S 11:16.74     77
133 Brendan Kelly          9 Bethel               11:17.52     78
134 Colby Mazzoni          9 Brien McMahon        11:18.44       
135 George Viebrock        9 Bethel               11:18.98     79
136 John Mclinery          9 New Fairfield        11:21.27       
137 Jake Slesinski         9 Amity                11:23.90       
138 Levi Hughes            9 Christian Heritage S 11:27.17     80
139 Aiden Locke            9 Seymour              11:34.76       
140 Alejandro Vasquez      9 Brien McMahon        11:37.56       
141 Dylan Chizmadia        9 Amity                11:45.09       
142 Evan Rodriquez         9 Notre Dame WHaven    11:50.71     81
143 Devin Flores           9 Darien               11:53.05       
144 Robert Pavoni          9 Fairfield Warde      11:54.08     82
145 Kieran Blunnie         9 Darien               11:55.86       
146 Will Hamson            9 Darien               11:59.97       
147 Nicolas Balenzano      9 Darien               12:02.39       
148 Ben Snyder             9 Christian Heritage S 12:04.17     83
149 Sean Sampaio           9 Shelton              12:06.85       
150 Colby Powers           9 Darien               12:10.50       
151 Emanuel Loulme         9 Shelton              12:11.09       
152 Luke LaRiviere         9 Masuk                12:15.83       
153 Peter Jenkins          9 New Canaan           12:20.42       
154 Kelly McLeod           9 Trumbull             12:56.17       
155 Inthanhon Vilay        9 Amity                12:58.47       
156 Daniel Stocknoff       9 Trumbull             13:31.97       
157 Tyler Rudich           9 Trumbull             13:44.99       



        Overall Freshman Boys 2500 Meter Run Team Scores         
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Trumbull               40      2    6    9   10   13   14   21  
      2     Kyle Marin                8:16.57  
      6     Jackson Vicente           8:36.73  
      9     Nikolai Ignatov           8:39.65  
      10    James Griffin             8:41.16  
      13    Kai Wismar                8:44.50  
      14    John Whitmeyer            8:44.82  *
      21    Nicholas Klaiber          8:52.91  *
      Total Time: 42:59      Average: 8:35.73      1-5 Split: 28
  2 Pomperaug              71      1   15   16   19   20   22   24  
      1     Trey Generali             8:00.91  
      15    Max Terrill               8:45.19  
      16    Brian Wiser               8:45.60  
      19    Mark Cristino             8:51.60  
      20    Hayden Godfrey            8:52.26  
      22    Michaela Falsetta         8:53.27  *
      24    Jackson Masi              8:54.98  *
      Total Time: 43:16      Average: 8:39.12      1-5 Split: 52
  3 Shelton                121     3    8   29   37   44   67   68  
      3     Matthew Cristiano         8:19.00  
      8     Owen Corbett              8:38.39  
      29    Sam Failla                9:09.39  
      37    Jake Daxner               9:24.42  
      44    William Bronson           9:38.07  
      67    Christian Olivarria       10:28.17 *
      68    Louis Sacoto              10:31.74 *
      Total Time: 45:10      Average: 9:01.86      1-5 Split: 1:20
  4 Wilton                 129     4   17   32   36   40   62   63  
      4     Ben Leung                 8:31.93  
      17    James Steward             8:46.01  
      32    Kyle Gordon               9:17.31  
      36    Christopher Tovar         9:20.76  
      40    Connor McCabe             9:28.67  
      62    Nicholas Lin              10:06.71 *
      63    Brady Kuczo               10:08.19 *
      Total Time: 45:25      Average: 9:04.94      1-5 Split: 57
  5 Fairfield Prep         130     7   11   12   49   51   52   59  
      7     WILLIAM LUNDREGAN         8:37.90  
      11    PATRICK KELLY             8:42.27  
      12    BENJAMIN PULSIFER         8:44.15  
      49    RYAN DAVIS                9:44.44  
      51    LUKE RILEY                9:47.45  
      52    JACK LANG                 9:48.42  *
      59    CHRISTIAN EIDT            9:56.79  *
      Total Time: 45:37      Average: 9:07.25      1-5 Split: 1:10
  6 Amity                  151    23   26   31   33   38   41   45  
      23    Julian Barroso            8:54.32  
      26    Nick Ricciardi            8:58.79  
      31    Ari Gad                   9:16.91  
      33    Matthew Floyd             9:18.26  
      38    Sean Lee                  9:27.06  
      41    Adam Ginsberg             9:29.02  *
      45    Daniel Mao                9:40.95  *
      Total Time: 45:56      Average: 9:11.07      1-5 Split: 33
  7 Darien                 169    25   27   28   43   46   53   61  
      25    Cormac Brown              8:56.94  
      27    Charles Callery           8:59.86  
      28    Christian Meier           9:03.83  
      43    Henry Sparkman            9:37.39  
      46    Aidan O'Rourke            9:41.81  
      53    Matthew Guttuso           9:50.59  *
      61    Carson Depp               10:02.80 *
      Total Time: 46:20      Average: 9:15.97      1-5 Split: 45
  8 New Canaan             192     5   42   47   48   50   55   56  
      5     Bart Codd III             8:34.66  
      42    Ryan Lytle                9:35.14  
      47    Dylan Parry               9:43.50  
      48    Andrew Gallois            9:44.07  
      50    Crawford Wittman          9:44.73  
      55    Jack Lisecky              9:52.76  *
      56    Hudson Neleman            9:53.25  *
      Total Time: 47:23      Average: 9:28.42      1-5 Split: 1:11
  9 Bethel                 219    18   30   35   58   78   79    -  
      18    Robert Doyle              8:50.77  
      30    Ryan Dudley               9:15.76  
      35    Evan Gallagher            9:19.45  
      58    Raj Dave                  9:56.25  
      78    Brendan Kelly             11:17.52 
      79    George Viebrock           11:18.98 *
      Total Time: 48:40      Average: 9:43.95      1-5 Split: 2:27
 10 Fairfield Warde        292    39   54   64   65   70   75   82  
      39    Gregory Vogt              9:27.67  
      54    Aidan Appelson            9:52.07  
      64    Peter Vilenski            10:13.84 
      65    Ryan DeBernardis          10:16.75 
      70    Jakob Newman              10:46.83 
      75    William Sequeira          11:11.61 *
      82    Robert Pavoni             11:54.08 *
      Total Time: 50:38      Average: 10:07.44      1-5 Split: 1:20
 11 Christian Heritage S   315    34   60   71   73   77   80   83  
      34    Benton Parrish            9:19.07  
      60    William Liang             10:00.53 
      71    Louie Cai                 10:47.46 
      73    Boron Ke                  10:58.72 
      77    Fan Richard               11:16.74 
      80    Levi Hughes               11:27.17 *
      83    Ben Snyder                12:04.17 *
      Total Time: 52:23      Average: 10:28.51      1-5 Split: 1:58
 12 Notre Dame WHaven      338    57   66   69   72   74   76   81  
      57    Matt Mancuso              9:53.86  
      66    Colin Cannon              10:20.32 
      69    Kelsen Naylor             10:37.34 
      72    Owen Grantz               10:48.33 
      74    Finn Sawitstz             11:05.60 
      76    Dillon Schuvcavzza        11:13.98 *
      81    Evan Rodriquez            11:50.71 *
      Total Time: 52:46      Average: 10:33.09      1-5 Split: 1:12


                     JV Girls 4000 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicole Middendorf     11 Pomperaug            17:05.05      1
  2 Kimberly Olvany       11 Darien               17:52.84      2
  3 Chloe Charbonneau     12 Guilford             18:04.09      3
  4 Mary Lawrence Huffman 12 Darien               18:05.17      4
  5 Emilie Noreika        11 Woodland Regional    18:07.57      5
  6 Carson Halabi         11 Darien               18:09.73      6
  7 Alyssa Lent           10 Guilford             18:12.54      7
  8 Samantha DePalma      12 Pomperaug            18:13.53      8
  9 Ashleigh Hawthorne    10 Wilton               18:28.90      9
 10 Caleigh McMorris      10 Wilton               18:30.04     10
 11 Amalia Madariaga      10 Darien               18:32.26     11
 12 Juliet Homes          10 Darien               18:35.63     12
 13 Hannah Latka          12 Oxford               18:36.50       
 14 Taylor Kersten        11 New Milford          18:40.25     13
 15 Deirdre DiMauro       11 Darien               18:44.66     14
 16 Isabelle LaBelle      10 Guilford             18:50.88     15
 17 Erin Sweeney          11 Wilton               18:51.45     16
 18 Sydney Brant          12 Wilton               18:51.92     17
 19 Alexis Sattler        11 Guilford             18:52.41     18
 20 Jessica Fox           11 Woodland Regional    18:53.29     19
 21 Virginia Myers        10 Darien               18:59.68     20
 22 Jessica Walker-Corbet 12 New Milford          19:02.60     21
 23 Alexis Biro            9 New Milford          19:03.30     22
 24 Elizabeth Evans       11 Pomperaug            19:05.65     23
 25 C J Slack             10 Guilford             19:11.45     24
 26 Chloe Zilkha          10 Pomperaug            19:16.16     25
 27 Cassidy Morrow        10 Shelton              19:18.66     26
 28 Kendall Schrohe       10 Greenwich            19:23.63     27
 29 Emery Smith           11 Darien               19:24.45       
 30 Emily Tuin            11 Wilton               19:25.66     28
 31 Clare Breakell        10 Fairfield Warde      19:31.89     29
 32 Penn Boucher          10 Darien               19:32.30       
 33 Mary Kate Urban       11 Guilford             19:32.82     30
 34 Julia Muhlenberg      12 Fairfield Warde      19:34.69     31
 35 Kate Dempsey          10 Darien               19:39.20       
 36 Gillian Gordon         9 Greenwich            19:40.33     32
 37 Kate Ragone           11 Greenwich            19:43.48     33
 38 Margaret Wething      11 Fairfield Warde      19:43.94     34
 39 Meredith Dyckman      12 Woodland Regional    19:44.35     35
 40 Olivia Smith          10 New Milford          19:46.93     36
 41 Maria Saldutti        11 Wilton               19:48.01     37
 42 Emma Balancia         12 Pomperaug            19:52.76     38
 43 Caroline Johnson      10 Darien               19:54.43       
 44 Keri Tenerowicz       10 Amity                19:56.31     39
 45 Olivia Adcox          11 Shelton              19:56.91     40
 46 Maggie Doran          10 Darien               19:57.50       
 47 Kelly Flynn           12 New Milford          19:59.13     41
 48 Emily Jorge           11 Trumbull             20:01.27     42
 49 Emily Nolan           12 Guilford             20:02.88     43
 50 Megan Dear            10 Guilford             20:05.04       
 51 Kirsten Perry         10 Wilton               20:05.61     44
 52 Lila Vogel            12 Pomperaug            20:06.24     45
 53 Ashley Carroccio      12 New Milford          20:09.24     46
 54 Kayleigh Rafferty     10 New Milford          20:11.10     47
 55 Lillian Zhang         12 Amity                20:11.55     48
 56 Avery Morgan          12 Darien               20:12.05       
 57 Liliana Meleshkewich  12 Pomperaug            20:12.99     49
 58 Elizabeth Armstrong   12 Wilton               20:15.90       
 59 Ansley Costarene      12 Greenwich            20:16.85     50
 60 Isabel Feliz          11 New Milford          20:19.35       
 61 Meri Santomero        12 Wilton               20:22.25       
 62 Alexis Turian         11 New Milford          20:26.55       
 63 Nina Rodriguez        10 Darien               20:27.46       
 64 Diane Meng            10 Amity                20:30.23     51
 65 Payton Grande         10 Amity                20:31.65     52
 66 Harman Ugra           10 Trumbull             20:34.94     53
 67 Julia Colley           9 New Milford          20:40.48       
 68 Hannah Epstein        11 Amity                20:43.51     54
 69 Kim Theleen           12 Pomperaug            20:44.09       
 70 Nicole DeBenedictis   12 New Milford          20:44.62       
 71 Miriam Marino         11 Trumbull             20:45.71     55
 72 Emma Dahlquist        11 Darien               20:46.80       
 73 Madison MacKay        10 Amity                20:47.27     56
 74 Michaela Meyer        12 Fairfield Warde      20:48.28     57
 75 Lauren Baggett        10 Pomperaug            20:49.19       
 76 Hannah Auten          10 Trumbull             20:50.81     58
 77 Abigail Weiss         11 New Canaan           20:51.95     59
 78 Betsy Marsh           10 New Canaan           20:52.86     60
 79 Lindsay Shanahan      12 Shelton              20:56.97     61
 80 Kimmie Hynes          12 New Canaan           20:59.67     62
 81 Natalie Harper        10 Darien               21:06.78       
 82 Emma Butler           11 Trumbull             21:07.52     63
 83 Maddy De La Parra     10 New Milford          21:10.65       
 84 Kameron Ong           12 New Canaan           21:12.33     64
 85 Nancy Healy           10 Wilton               21:13.73       
 86 Miah Hudler           11 Shelton              21:18.86     65
 87 Hanna Pankart         11 Shelton              21:19.40     66
 88 Emily Toth             9 New Milford          21:20.59       
 89 Eliane Driscoll       11 Fairfield Warde      21:21.54     67
 90 Regina Misercola      10 Trumbull             21:22.96     68
 91 Cassidy Whiteway      11 Trumbull             21:27.05     69
 92 Kelly Hunter          12 Fairfield Warde      21:27.95     70
 93 Shelby Sibilio        11 Darien               21:28.86       
 94 Shannon Maher         10 New Fairfield        21:29.62       
 95 Emily Papp            10 New Milford          21:30.24       
 96 Charlotte Gorham      12 Amity                21:34.06     71
 97 Chase Cleary          10 Darien               21:35.25       
 98 Alexandra Flachbart   11 New Milford          21:37.53       
 99 Abaigeal (Abbey) McMa 12 Wilton               21:39.86       
100 Annika Stadler        10 Trumbull             21:43.64       
101 Christie Hurteau      11 Trumbull             21:44.87       
102 Julia Desiato         12 Pomperaug            21:46.09       
103 Aliah Murray          12 Oxford               21:46.70       
104 Marjorie McWilliams   11 Wilton               21:47.40       
105 Lindsey Flavell       10 Trumbull             21:51.76       
106 Alexandra Bonat       10 Amity                21:52.64       
107 Emory Emmy Goodwin    10 Wilton               21:54.83       
108 Casey Donnelly        11 Woodland Regional    21:55.34     72
109 Abigail Burford       12 Amity                21:56.04       
110 Kelly Shouvlin        12 Trumbull             21:58.54       
111 Brenna McPhee         11 Wilton               22:00.31       
112 Kaitlyn Manghirmalani 11 Darien               22:01.11       
113 Nicole Devito         10 Trumbull             22:03.69       
114 Lydia Krahn           12 Trumbull             22:08.72       
115 Makayla Kraynak       12 Shelton              22:09.17     73
116 Claire Healey         11 Wilton               22:10.51       
117 Jessica Highland      11 Wilton               22:11.55       
118 Olivia Foley          11 Fairfield Warde      22:12.39     74
119 Mary Collias           9 Wilton               22:13.77       
120 Laura Vincent         11 Fairfield Warde      22:14.41       
121 Grace Dexter          12 Wilton               22:16.12       
122 Adriana Sudano        10 Wilton               22:20.97       
123 Isabel Berte          12 Trumbull             22:24.56       
124 Mikayla Piroli        11 Fairfield Warde      22:27.80       
125 Srishti Pithadia      10 Trumbull             22:28.35       
126 Katelyn Blake         10 Amity                22:29.01       
127 Eva Scianna           12 Greens Farm Academy  22:31.34       
128 Valerie Le            12 Darien               22:33.59       
129 Amelia McKay           9 New Milford          22:38.78       
130 Lane Anderson         10 Darien               22:47.25       
131 Margaret Melich       10 Darien               22:47.69       
132 Julianna Leung        11 New Canaan           22:48.14     75
133 Mary-Kate Willis      10 Oxford               22:48.66       
134 Melanie Haigh          9 Trumbull             22:49.58       
135 Annabelle Mueller     10 Darien               22:51.47       
136 Sinead Clarke         10 Greenwich            22:53.36     76
137 Katie Simms           10 Darien               22:55.29       
138 Liliana Cullen        10 Darien               22:59.92       
139 Elizabeth Cheney      10 Darien               23:00.39       
140 Danny Luna            11 New Milford          23:01.95       
141 Jenna Funkey          10 Darien               23:03.17       
142 Jayne Konatsotis      10 Wilton               23:06.04       
143 Kaylee Dolan          10 Oxford               23:07.41       
144 Hunter Klas           10 Trumbull             23:08.70       
145 Izabelle Simoes       11 Fairfield Warde      23:10.52       
146 Julia Ballentine      11 Wilton               23:10.96       
147 Quinn McMahon         12 Wilton               23:11.35       
148 Jessica Pillsbury     11 Fairfield Warde      23:11.86       
149 Rachel Wilson         10 Wilton               23:12.44       
150 Ashley Matera         11 Trumbull             23:23.99       
151 Carolyn Doonan        10 Fairfield Warde      23:31.41       
152 Catriona McIntyre     12 Darien               23:32.04       
153 Emily Ferreria        12 Christian Heritage S 23:33.93       
154 Jinya Cleveland        9 Greenwich            23:40.07     77
155 Piper Kozar-Meyers    10 Trumbull             23:40.69       
156 Georgia Mezzanotte    10 Trumbull             23:42.57       
157 Sarah Cirillo         11 Trumbull             23:43.07       
158 Lindsay Smith         10 Darien               23:45.67       
159 Gabriella DeVita      12 Fairfield Warde      23:49.24       
160 Claire Pullen         10 Darien               23:51.85       
161 Haley McClure         12 Pomperaug            23:52.94       
162 Brianna LeRose        10 New Milford          23:54.55       
163 Brooke DeRienzo       11 Trumbull             23:56.63       
164 Christina Alberici    10 Shelton              23:59.00     78
165 Amina Mobarik         10 Darien               24:00.56       
166 Tess Conroy           11 Fairfield Warde      24:09.11       
167 Emily Johnson         12 Bethel               24:10.47       
168 Syrenitee Kee         11 Kennedy              24:11.09       
169 Arushi Samal          10 Darien               24:21.43       
170 Morghann Bell         10 Bethel               24:22.14       
171 Kiera Cullen          11 Trumbull             24:26.15       
172 Chloe Ruehl           10 Fairfield Warde      24:37.43       
173 Meg Terni             12 Woodland Regional    24:39.86     79
174 Bayan Galal           10 Woodland Regional    24:40.74     80
175 Alexia Asgari         12 Trumbull             24:48.84       
176 Margaret Przygocki    10 Fairfield Warde      24:51.98       
177 Maggie Silva          11 Trumbull             25:15.06       
178 Emma Parente          11 Trumbull             25:23.19       
179 Brianna Maxaner        9 New Milford          25:23.72       
180 Caroline Lowder       12 Darien               25:34.57       
181 Carly Mastrangelo     12 Amity                25:42.96       
182 Ann Wissmann          12 Greenwich            25:45.28     81
183 Morgan Blyberg        11 Trumbull             25:46.84       
184 Colleen Graham        10 Wilton               25:57.42       
185 Sarah Gossman         11 Trumbull             26:57.87       
186 Marcelle Gagnon       10 Amity                27:45.12       
187 Simone O'Neil         11 Christian Heritage S 27:54.40       
188 Madison Pomeroy       10 Darien               28:00.00       
189 Kylie Morgan          11 Darien               28:01.00       
190 Evelyn Lopez          11 Kennedy              28:02.00       



           Overall JV Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Darien                 35      2    4    6   11   12   14   20  
      2     Kimberly Olvany           17:52.84 
      4     Mary Lawrence Huffman     18:05.17 
      6     Carson Halabi             18:09.73 
      11    Amalia Madariaga          18:32.26 
      12    Juliet Homes              18:35.63 
      14    Deirdre DiMauro           18:44.66 *
      20    Virginia Myers            18:59.68 *
      Total Time: 1:31:16      Average: 18:15.13      1-5 Split: 43
  2 Guilford               67      3    7   15   18   24   30   43  
      3     Chloe Charbonneau         18:04.09 
      7     Alyssa Lent               18:12.54 
      15    Isabelle LaBelle          18:50.88 
      18    Alexis Sattler            18:52.41 
      24    C J Slack                 19:11.45 
      30    Mary Kate Urban           19:32.82 *
      43    Emily Nolan               20:02.88 *
      Total Time: 1:33:12      Average: 18:38.28      1-5 Split: 1:08
  3 Wilton                 80      9   10   16   17   28   37   44  
      9     Ashleigh Hawthorne        18:28.90 
      10    Caleigh McMorris          18:30.04 
      16    Erin Sweeney              18:51.45 
      17    Sydney Brant              18:51.92 
      28    Emily Tuin                19:25.66 
      37    Maria Saldutti            19:48.01 *
      44    Kirsten Perry             20:05.61 *
      Total Time: 1:34:08      Average: 18:49.60      1-5 Split: 57
  4 Pomperaug              95      1    8   23   25   38   45   49  
      1     Nicole Middendorf         17:05.05 
      8     Samantha DePalma          18:13.53 
      23    Elizabeth Evans           19:05.65 
      25    Chloe Zilkha              19:16.16 
      38    Emma Balancia             19:52.76 
      45    Lila Vogel                20:06.24 *
      49    Liliana Meleshkewich      20:12.99 *
      Total Time: 1:33:34      Average: 18:42.63      1-5 Split: 2:48
  5 New Milford            133    13   21   22   36   41   46   47  
      13    Taylor Kersten            18:40.25 
      21    Jessica Walker-Corbett    19:02.60 
      22    Alexis Biro               19:03.30 
      36    Olivia Smith              19:46.93 
      41    Kelly Flynn               19:59.13 
      46    Ashley Carroccio          20:09.24 *
      47    Kayleigh Rafferty         20:11.10 *
      Total Time: 1:36:33      Average: 19:18.45      1-5 Split: 1:19
  6 Woodland Regional      210     5   19   35   72   79   80    -  
      5     Emilie Noreika            18:07.57 
      19    Jessica Fox               18:53.29 
      35    Meredith Dyckman          19:44.35 
      72    Casey Donnelly            21:55.34 
      79    Meg Terni                 24:39.86 
      80    Bayan Galal               24:40.74 *
      Total Time: 1:43:21      Average: 20:40.09      1-5 Split: 6:33
  7 Fairfield Warde        218    29   31   34   57   67   70   74  
      29    Clare Breakell            19:31.89 
      31    Julia Muhlenberg          19:34.69 
      34    Margaret Wething          19:43.94 
      57    Michaela Meyer            20:48.28 
      67    Eliane Driscoll           21:21.54 
      70    Kelly Hunter              21:27.95 *
      74    Olivia Foley              22:12.39 *
      Total Time: 1:41:01      Average: 20:12.07      1-5 Split: 1:50
  8 Greenwich              218    27   32   33   50   76   77   81  
      27    Kendall Schrohe           19:23.63 
      32    Gillian Gordon            19:40.33 
      33    Kate Ragone               19:43.48 
      50    Ansley Costarene          20:16.85 
      76    Sinead Clarke             22:53.36 
      77    Jinya Cleveland           23:40.07 *
      81    Ann Wissmann              25:45.28 *
      Total Time: 1:41:58      Average: 20:23.53      1-5 Split: 3:30
  9 Amity                  244    39   48   51   52   54   56   71  
      39    Keri Tenerowicz           19:56.31 
      48    Lillian Zhang             20:11.55 
      51    Diane Meng                20:30.23 
      52    Payton Grande             20:31.65 
      54    Hannah Epstein            20:43.51 
      56    Madison MacKay            20:47.27 *
      71    Charlotte Gorham          21:34.06 *
      Total Time: 1:41:54      Average: 20:22.65      1-5 Split: 48
 10 Shelton                258    26   40   61   65   66   73   78  
      26    Cassidy Morrow            19:18.66 
      40    Olivia Adcox              19:56.91 
      61    Lindsay Shanahan          20:56.97 
      65    Miah Hudler               21:18.86 
      66    Hanna Pankart             21:19.40 
      73    Makayla Kraynak           22:09.17 *
      78    Christina Alberici        23:59.00 *
      Total Time: 1:42:51      Average: 20:34.16      1-5 Split: 2:01
 11 Trumbull               271    42   53   55   58   63   68   69  
      42    Emily Jorge               20:01.27 
      53    Harman Ugra               20:34.94 
      55    Miriam Marino             20:45.71 
      58    Hannah Auten              20:50.81 
      63    Emma Butler               21:07.52 
      68    Regina Misercola          21:22.96 *
      69    Cassidy Whiteway          21:27.05 *
      Total Time: 1:43:21      Average: 20:40.05      1-5 Split: 1:07
 12 New Canaan             320    59   60   62   64   75    -    -  
      59    Abigail Weiss             20:51.95 
      60    Betsy Marsh               20:52.86 
      62    Kimmie Hynes              20:59.67 
      64    Kameron Ong               21:12.33 
      75    Julianna Leung            22:48.14 
      Total Time: 1:46:45      Average: 21:20.99      1-5 Split: 1:57


                     JV Boys 5000 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paul Jones            12 Woodland Regional    18:00.18      1
  2 Henry Asker           11 New Canaan           18:01.56      2
  3 Anthony Tom           10 Amity                18:42.84      3
  4 Daniel Collette       10 Pomperaug            18:44.77      4
  5 Jack O'Keeffe         10 Darien               18:46.74      5
  6 Tejas Kulkarni        10 Trumbull             18:47.18      6
  7 Kyle Koury            12 Trumbull             18:49.10      7
  8 Dylan Koury           12 Trumbull             18:49.66      8
  9 Jake Mattei           11 Amity                18:50.07      9
 10 Matt Luxeder          11 Woodland Regional    18:50.48     10
 11 Matthew Hill          12 Amity                18:51.31     11
 12 Brett Vrooman         10 Darien               18:52.77     12
 13 Riley Fitzpatrick     10 Pomperaug            18:53.57     13
 14 Brett Vrooman         10 Darien               18:54.85     14
 15 Sam Holst-Grube       10 Pomperaug            18:55.95     15
 16 Jake Neuberger        11 New Canaan           18:57.42     16
 17 Zach DiMeglio         11 Pomperaug            18:58.60     17
 18 Abhinav Pal           12 New Canaan           19:04.89     18
 19 Owen Werner           12 Trumbull             19:07.57     19
 20 Matthew Collins       10 Trumbull             19:10.13     20
 21 Matthew Seuch         11 Trumbull             19:12.43     21
 22 Ryan Ford             11 Amity                19:14.38     22
 23 Drew Pohle            11 New Canaan           19:15.03     23
 24 Alexander Orwicz      11 New Canaan           19:15.84     24
 25 Brian Hance           10 Trumbull             19:16.60     25
 26 Spencer Smith         10 Darien               19:19.95     26
 27 John Dill              9 Amity                19:24.02     27
 28 Alexander Moniodes    10 Pomperaug            19:24.53     28
 29 Matt Giaquinto        12 Woodland Regional    19:30.60     29
 30 David Roper           11 Pomperaug            19:35.42     30
 31 CONNOR GURHAM         11 Fairfield Prep       19:45.21     31
 32 Collin Baker          10 Fairfield Warde      19:47.00     32
 33 Wes Stein             11 Woodland Regional    19:50.02     33
 34 Andrew Starovoitov    12 Darien               19:50.52     34
 35 Liam Russell          12 Darien               19:51.85     35
 36 John Derosa           10 Shelton              19:55.85     36
 37 Paul Ridder           10 Darien               19:57.51     37
 38 Luke Bunosso          10 Pomperaug            19:57.87     38
 39 Timothy Seymour       10 Trumbull             19:58.20       
 40 Brian Toole           11 Shelton              19:58.53     39
 41 Owen Hopwood          10 Trumbull             19:58.88       
 42 CHRISTOPHER GEISERT   11 Fairfield Prep       19:59.59     40
 43 Andrew Tinnesz        10 Trumbull             20:01.63       
 44 Lukas Comerico         9 Greenwich            20:02.44     41
 45 Aram Russell          10 Darien               20:02.83       
 46 William Mckeon        10 Amity                20:04.03     42
 47 Jeremy Garskof        10 Fairfield Warde      20:09.36     43
 48 Jacob Dill            11 Amity                20:09.68     44
 49 Benjamin Micinilio    10 Trumbull             20:10.01       
 50 Latrell Margraff      11 Trumbull             20:10.47       
 51 Terrance Dumoulin     10 Pomperaug            20:11.41       
 52 Will Bouton           10 Darien               20:13.70       
 53 Alex Kamen            11 Greenwich            20:14.12     45
 54 Greg Aldrich          10 Woodland Regional    20:17.10     46
 55 JOHN FEENEY           11 Fairfield Prep       20:17.59     47
 56 Patrick Crookenden    10 New Canaan           20:18.77     48
 57 Jeremy Merrifield     11 Darien               20:20.50       
 58 Cameron O'Bar         12 Pomperaug            20:22.13       
 59 Philip Johnson        10 Darien               20:23.20       
 60 Michael John Demartin 12 Fairfield Warde      20:24.22     49
 61 Jackson Willis        12 Oxford               20:24.95     50
 62 Zach Iannucci         10 Trumbull             20:25.45       
 63 Jacob Torres          10 Notre Dame WHaven    20:26.02     51
 64 Griffin Wall          10 Guilford             20:27.56       
 65 JACK LITTLEFIELD      10 Fairfield Prep       20:28.75     52
 66 Spencer Shepard       10 Amity                20:29.18       
 67 Kyle Crowell          10 Woodland Regional    20:30.62     53
 68 Connor McDonnell      12 Oxford               20:31.41     54
 69 Connor Speaker        12 Oxford               20:33.56     55
 70 Liam Palazzo          10 Amity                20:34.28       
 71 Joseph Sugarmann      11 Amity                20:38.30       
 72 Tom Bucciferro        11 Woodland Regional    20:40.67     56
 73 Robert Moore          11 Pomperaug            20:42.32       
 74 Rob Tatto             10 Trumbull             20:43.75       
 75 Zack Smith            10 Pomperaug            20:52.39       
 76 Nick DiCorpo           9 St. Luke's School    20:54.48     57
 77 Nicholas Imperato     11 Greenwich            20:55.54     58
 78 Andrew Gordon         10 New Canaan           20:57.13     59
 79 Chris Nanai           12 Fairfield Warde      20:57.73     60
 80 Graham Goodman        10 Greenwich            20:58.37     61
 81 Jack Dorland          12 Shelton              20:58.96     62
 82 Grayson McSwain       12 Greenwich            20:59.86     63
 83 Grayson McSwain       12 Greenwich            21:00.51     64
 84 Pierce Hoyda          10 Darien               21:01.40       
 85 Michael Hazen         11 Trumbull             21:02.35       
 86 Colin Kennelly        12 Woodland Regional    21:03.80       
 87 Connor Bailo          12 Trumbull             21:04.31       
 88 Kyle Parker           11 Fairfield Warde      21:04.75     65
 89 Alex Thomas           10 Notre Dame WHaven    21:07.36     66
 90 Kyle Beck             10 Trumbull             21:10.05       
 91 Bryce Hartslief       10 New Canaan           21:10.47       
 92 Derek Marble          11 Trumbull             21:11.13       
 93 Bobby Naughton        10 New Canaan           21:17.05       
 94 John Caty             10 Wilton               21:17.86     67
 95 STANLEY YARMOUSSIK    11 Fairfield Prep       21:20.90     68
 96 FRANK DENHUP          11 Fairfield Prep       21:21.79     69
 97 Nathan Bowen          10 Trumbull             21:23.59       
 98 Alex McKay            11 Darien               21:24.34       
 99 Kyle Zielinski        10 Trumbull             21:25.84       
100 Kenneth Klarer        11 Darien               21:26.26       
101 Colin Banks           12 Darien               21:26.88       
102 Georino Silva Da Rosa 11 Shelton              21:27.33     70
103 Ben Hassen            11 Notre Dame WHaven    21:27.82     71
104 Alexander Rashad      10 New Canaan           21:28.32       
105 Luke Nolan            10 Woodland Regional    21:30.56       
106 Joseph Zanchelli      12 Bethel               21:31.05     72
107 John Deko             11 Notre Dame WHaven    21:35.61     73
108 Andrew Gee            10 Oxford               21:37.37     74
109 Jake Chambal          10 Seymour              21:38.85     75
110 Scott McGraw          10 Darien               21:39.60       
111 Zack Lori             10 Greenwich            21:40.84     76
112 Scott Peters          11 Darien               21:41.83       
113 Benjamin Thompson     11 Joel Barlow          21:42.34     77
114 Benjamin Sauberman    11 Amity                21:42.96       
115 Henry Ridgway          9 Greenwich            21:44.19       
116 James Singer          10 New Canaan           21:45.37       
117 Will Ploski           10 Trumbull             21:47.61       
118 Aidan Smith           10 Darien               21:48.62       
119 Matt Murillo          11 Notre Dame WHaven    21:49.82     78
120 Ian Boath             10 Shelton              21:51.71     79
121 reed o'brien          10 Wilton               21:52.15     80
122 Ekam Rai              12 Bethel               21:52.76     81
123 Ekam Rai              12 Bethel               21:55.62     82
124 John Katz             10 Notre Dame WHaven    21:56.79     83
125 MARK MOSOLINO         10 Fairfield Prep       21:57.82     84
126 Zachary Michael       10 Fairfield Warde      21:58.25     85
127 Cole Hanson           10 Darien               21:58.65       
128 Reuben Reyes          11 Notre Dame WHaven    21:59.20     86
129 Michael Shavinsky     11 Fairfield Warde      22:05.85     87
130 Luke Nemecek          10 Amity                22:07.97       
131 Kyle Hunihan          12 Pomperaug            22:12.58       
132 Conor Fox             11 Trumbull             22:13.41       
133 Anthony Bruno         10 Notre Dame WHaven    22:17.60       
134 Matthew Sandor        10 New Canaan           22:25.47       
135 Andrew Helgans        12 Fairfield Warde      22:29.75       
136 Julian Mastroianni    11 New Canaan           22:33.92       
137 David Kudej           11 Shelton              22:34.52     88
138 Evan Levinsky         12 New Canaan           22:37.54       
139 Henry Welles          10 Joel Barlow          22:37.99     89
140 Will Rojas            10 Christian Heritage S 22:39.89     90
141 Matt Mitola           10 Masuk                22:40.84       
142 Garrett Lapham        11 Trumbull             22:45.66       
143 Benjamin Holt         10 Amity                22:46.81       
144 Max Lehnert           10 St. Luke's School    22:49.19     91
145 Samuel Mahler         10 Amity                22:51.34       
146 Quinn Kuroski         10 Bethel               22:52.64     92
147 Elliot Howe           10 St. Luke's School    22:55.14     93
148 Ted Holahan           10 New Canaan           23:00.48       
149 Ian Smith             10 Darien               23:04.33       
150 Joe Shagotz              Greenwich            23:07.74       
151 Thomas Broomhad       11 Bethel               23:11.97     94
152 James Slavin           9 Greenwich            23:12.33       
153 Colin Call            11 Notre Dame WHaven    23:12.86       
154 Sukhman Singh         10 Seymour              23:13.17     95
155 Renato Grandmont      10 Greenwich            23:14.52       
156 Jason Ky              10 Amity                23:15.18       
157 Samuel Walker         11 Fairfield Warde      23:15.62       
158 Luigi DeRubeis        11 New Canaan           23:16.15       
159 Noah Turkel           10 Greenwich            23:17.57       
160 Nick Nestro           11 Trumbull             23:19.81       
161 Christian Pizzarelli  10 St. Luke's School    23:21.34     96
162 James Ball            12 Shelton              23:23.24     97
163 Aidan Fischer         10 Greenwich            23:24.49       
164 Nicholas Steinthal    12 Greenwich            23:25.06       
165 Christopher Kaczegowi 12 Joel Barlow          23:27.80     98
166 Ryan Frankel          10 Wilton               23:30.51     99
167 Justin Sadownick      12 Masuk                23:31.60       
168 Rashan Batson         11 Kennedy              23:32.36       
169 Andrew Snyder         10 Christian Heritage S 23:32.89    100
170 Joe Mammano           12 Notre Dame WHaven    23:33.43       
171 Kyle DeMayo           11 New Canaan           23:33.97       
172 Adam Boczar           11 Joel Barlow          23:41.05    101
173 John Mainiero         12 Oxford               23:45.19    102
174 AUSTIN BAIRD          11 Fairfield Prep       23:49.99       
175 Julien Faucheux       12 Brien McMahon        23:57.67       
176 Samuel Palmer         10 Fairfield Warde      23:59.49       
177 Isiah Miller          12 Woodland Regional    24:00.45       
178 Kieran Daly           10 Darien               24:03.59       
179 Adam Velardi          12 Amity                24:06.08       
180 Jacob Gross           11 Amity                24:07.74       
181 Brian Locicero        10 Notre Dame WHaven    24:15.33       
182 Jorge Wismar          12 Trumbull             24:18.14       
183 Zach Melo             12 Wilton               24:22.68    103
184 Ryan Vawter           10 Trumbull             24:24.45       
185 Alexander MacCluskey   9 Greenwich            24:28.45       
186 Jacob Colao           11 Fairfield Warde      24:40.69       
187 Nick Rivera           10 New Fairfield        24:41.54       
188 Cooper Truwit         11 St. Luke's School    24:42.58    104
189 Don Roman             12 Joel Barlow          24:43.01    105
190 Timmy Egan            11 Darien               24:43.95       
191 Josh Nunnink          11 Shelton              24:45.59       
192 Harrison Bowen        10 Trumbull             24:47.07       
193 Nicolas Giacomazza    10 Fairfield Warde      24:49.27       
194 Josh Robbers          10 Christian Heritage S 24:52.03    106
195 Justin Rhoades        10 Fairfield Warde      24:54.20       
196 Ryan McCormick        10 Seymour              24:58.78    107
197 Rich Shresla          11 Notre Dame WHaven    25:01.81       
198 Orin Mhando           12 Kennedy              25:04.11       
199 Ryan Gardiner         10 Fairfield Warde      25:08.22       
200 Mai Chen              11 Amity                25:08.88       
201 Christopher Joyce     12 Bethel               25:09.46    108
202 joseph Apuzzo         10 Wilton               25:10.23    109
203 Denzel Dellaghelfa    10 Kennedy              25:13.77       
204 Sebastian Frisch      10 Joel Barlow          25:14.24    110
205 Christopher Bergen    10 Bethel               25:18.08    111
206 Edip Erken            10 Trumbull             25:18.86       
207 Owen Casey            10 New Fairfield        25:20.35       
208 Merrill Rabinovsky    12 Pomperaug            25:20.92       
209 Elliott Ruoff         10 New Canaan           25:21.59       
210 Michael Catuccio      10 Trumbull             25:30.47       
211 Alexander Killian     10 Wilton               25:37.03    112
212 Colin Smith           10 Darien               25:39.83       
213 Jackson Butler        12 New Canaan           25:50.82       
214 Ryan Lee              12 Masuk                25:54.33       
215 Alex Bergeron         10 Notre Dame WHaven    26:00.61       
216 Rian Lebreck          10 Amity                26:04.68       
217 Conner Agate          10 Christian Heritage S 26:05.96    113
218 Fred Ames             12 Seymour              26:10.00    114
219 Jacob Hollander       12 Amity                26:14.96       
220 Tim Tamallanca        12 Joel Barlow          26:15.52    115
221 Emanuel Lai            9 Greenwich            26:21.58       
222 Henry Guo              9 Christian Heritage S 26:29.61    116
223 Jeremy Labelle        10 Seymour              26:34.36    117
224 Mike Cao              10 Christian Heritage S 26:48.52    118
225 Orson Wu              12 Christian Heritage S 26:48.86    119
226 Robert Goldsmith      10 Trumbull             26:49.22       
227 Kyle Dunlop           10 Guilford             27:22.87       
228 Griffin Hunt           9 Greenwich            27:28.57       
229 Aidan Lathrope        10 Trumbull             27:33.94       
230 Matt Caruso           10 Trumbull             27:39.26       
231 Jonny McLeod          11 Trumbull             28:13.96       
232 Seth Schreiber        10 Oxford               28:18.46    120
233 Manuel Lopez          11 Greenwich            28:24.51       
234 Josiah Jones          11 New Canaan           29:00.24       
235 Wes Morgan            10 Darien               29:15.98       
236 William Mitchell       9 Greenwich            30:14.00       
237 Nathan Turner         11 Trumbull             31:09.46       
238 Gus Sanderson         10 Joel Barlow          31:35.70       
239 Dylan Antonucci       11 Greenwich            32:15.36       
240 Benjamin Hunihan      10 Pomperaug            32:24.17       
241 Henry Staunton        11 Joel Barlow          32:25.25       
242 Peter Cullen           9 Fairfield Warde      32:36.36       
243 MAX PANTOJA           10 Fairfield Prep       32:50.51       
244 Ronald McNerney        9 Kennedy              33:00.00       
245 Owen Edminster         9 Fairfield Warde      33:01.00       
246 Bobby Weissenberg     12 Shelton              33:02.00       
247 Micah Baughman        12 Christian Heritage S 33:03.00       



           Overall JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Trumbull               60      6    7    8   19   20   21   25  
      6     Tejas Kulkarni            18:47.18 
      7     Kyle Koury                18:49.10 
      8     Dylan Koury               18:49.66 
      19    Owen Werner               19:07.57 
      20    Matthew Collins           19:10.13 
      21    Matthew Seuch             19:12.43 *
      25    Brian Hance               19:16.60 *
      Total Time: 1:34:44      Average: 18:56.73      1-5 Split: 23
  2 Amity                  72      3    9   11   22   27   42   44  
      3     Anthony Tom               18:42.84 
      9     Jake Mattei               18:50.07 
      11    Matthew Hill              18:51.31 
      22    Ryan Ford                 19:14.38 
      27    John Dill                 19:24.02 
      42    William Mckeon            20:04.03 *
      44    Jacob Dill                20:09.68 *
      Total Time: 1:35:03      Average: 19:00.53      1-5 Split: 42
  3 Pomperaug              77      4   13   15   17   28   30   38  
      4     Daniel Collette           18:44.77 
      13    Riley Fitzpatrick         18:53.57 
      15    Sam Holst-Grube           18:55.95 
      17    Zach DiMeglio             18:58.60 
      28    Alexander Moniodes        19:24.53 
      30    David Roper               19:35.42 *
      38    Luke Bunosso              19:57.87 *
      Total Time: 1:34:58      Average: 18:59.49      1-5 Split: 40
  4 New Canaan             83      2   16   18   23   24   48   59  
      2     Henry Asker               18:01.56 
      16    Jake Neuberger            18:57.42 
      18    Abhinav Pal               19:04.89 
      23    Drew Pohle                19:15.03 
      24    Alexander Orwicz          19:15.84 
      48    Patrick Crookenden        20:18.77 *
      59    Andrew Gordon             20:57.13 *
      Total Time: 1:34:35      Average: 18:54.95      1-5 Split: 1:15
  5 Darien                 91      5   26   26   34   35   37    -  
      5     Jack O'Keeffe             18:46.74 
      26    Brett Vrooman             18:52.77 
      26    Spencer Smith             19:19.95 
      34    Andrew Starovoitov        19:50.52 
      35    Liam Russell              19:51.85 *
      37    Paul Ridder               19:57.51 *
      Total Time: 1:35:45      Average: 19:08.97      1-5 Split: 1:04
  6 Woodland Regional      119     1   10   29   33   46   53   56  
      1     Paul Jones                18:00.18 
      10    Matt Luxeder              18:50.48 
      29    Matt Giaquinto            19:30.60 
      33    Wes Stein                 19:50.02 
      46    Greg Aldrich              20:17.10 
      53    Kyle Crowell              20:30.62 *
      56    Tom Bucciferro            20:40.67 *
      Total Time: 1:36:29      Average: 19:17.68      1-5 Split: 2:17
  7 Fairfield Prep         238    31   40   47   52   68   69   84  
      31    CONNOR GURHAM             19:45.21 
      40    CHRISTOPHER GEISERT       19:59.59 
      47    JOHN FEENEY               20:17.59 
      52    JACK LITTLEFIELD          20:28.75 
      68    STANLEY YARMOUSSIK        21:20.90 
      69    FRANK DENHUP              21:21.79 *
      84    MARK MOSOLINO             21:57.82 *
      Total Time: 1:41:53      Average: 20:22.41      1-5 Split: 1:36
  8 Fairfield Warde        249    32   43   49   60   65   85   87  
      32    Collin Baker              19:47.00 
      43    Jeremy Garskof            20:09.36 
      49    Michael John Demartin     20:24.22 
      60    Chris Nanai               20:57.73 
      65    Kyle Parker               21:04.75 
      85    Zachary Michael           21:58.25 *
      87    Michael Shavinsky         22:05.85 *
      Total Time: 1:42:24      Average: 20:28.62      1-5 Split: 1:18
  9 Greenwich              268    41   45   58   61   76   127   -  
      41    Lukas Comerico            20:02.44 
      45    Alex Kamen                20:14.12 
      58    Nicholas Imperato         20:55.54 
      61    Graham Goodman            20:58.37 
      76    Zack Lori                 21:40.84 *
      127   Grayson McSwain           20:59.86 
      Total Time: 1:43:11      Average: 20:38.07      1-5 Split: 58
 10 Shelton                286    36   39   62   70   79   88   97  
      36    John Derosa               19:55.85 
      39    Brian Toole               19:58.53 
      62    Jack Dorland              20:58.96 
      70    Georino Silva Da Rosa     21:27.33 
      79    Ian Boath                 21:51.71 
      88    David Kudej               22:34.52 *
      97    James Ball                23:23.24 *
      Total Time: 1:44:13      Average: 20:50.48      1-5 Split: 1:56
 11 Oxford                 335    50   54   55   74   102  120   -  
      50    Jackson Willis            20:24.95 
      54    Connor McDonnell          20:31.41 
      55    Connor Speaker            20:33.56 
      74    Andrew Gee                21:37.37 
      102   John Mainiero             23:45.19 
      120   Seth Schreiber            28:18.46 *
      Total Time: 1:46:53      Average: 21:22.50      1-5 Split: 3:21
 12 Notre Dame WHaven      339    51   66   71   73   78   83   86  
      51    Jacob Torres              20:26.02 
      66    Alex Thomas               21:07.36 
      71    Ben Hassen                21:27.82 
      73    John Deko                 21:35.61 
      78    Matt Murillo              21:49.82 
      83    John Katz                 21:56.79 *
      86    Reuben Reyes              21:59.20 *
      Total Time: 1:46:27      Average: 21:17.33      1-5 Split: 1:24
 13 Bethel                 421    72   92   94   108  111  163   -  
      72    Joseph Zanchelli          21:31.05 
      92    Quinn Kuroski             22:52.64 
      94    Thomas Broomhad           23:11.97 
      108   Christopher Joyce         25:09.46 *
      111   Christopher Bergen        25:18.08 *
      163   Ekam Rai                  21:52.76 
      Total Time: 1:51:25      Average: 22:16.81      1-5 Split: 1:41
 14 St. Luke's School      441    57   91   93   96   104   -    -  
      57    Nick DiCorpo              20:54.48 
      91    Max Lehnert               22:49.19 
      93    Elliot Howe               22:55.14 
      96    Christian Pizzarelli      23:21.34 
      104   Cooper Truwit             24:42.58 
      Total Time: 1:54:43      Average: 22:56.55      1-5 Split: 3:49
 15 Wilton                 458    67   80   99   103  109  112   -  
      67    John Caty                 21:17.86 
      80    reed o'brien              21:52.15 
      99    Ryan Frankel              23:30.51 
      103   Zach Melo                 24:22.68 
      109   joseph Apuzzo             25:10.23 
      112   Alexander Killian         25:37.03 *
      Total Time: 1:56:14      Average: 23:14.69      1-5 Split: 3:53
 16 Joel Barlow            470    77   89   98   101  105  110  115 
      77    Benjamin Thompson         21:42.34 
      89    Henry Welles              22:37.99 
      98    Christopher Kaczegowicz   23:27.80 
      101   Adam Boczar               23:41.05 
      105   Don Roman                 24:43.01 
      110   Sebastian Frisch          25:14.24 *
      115   Tim Tamallanca            26:15.52 *
      Total Time: 1:56:13      Average: 23:14.44      1-5 Split: 3:01
 17 Seymour                508    75   95   107  114  117   -    -  
      75    Jake Chambal              21:38.85 
      95    Sukhman Singh             23:13.17 
      107   Ryan McCormick            24:58.78 
      114   Fred Ames                 26:10.00 
      117   Jeremy Labelle            26:34.36 
      Total Time: 2:02:36      Average: 24:31.04      1-5 Split: 4:56
 18 Christian Heritage S   525    90   100  106  113  116  118  119 
      90    Will Rojas                22:39.89 
      100   Andrew Snyder             23:32.89 
      106   Josh Robbers              24:52.03 
      113   Conner Agate              26:05.96 
      116   Henry Guo                 26:29.61 
      118   Mike Cao                  26:48.52 *
      119   Orson Wu                  26:48.86 *
      Total Time: 2:03:41      Average: 24:44.08      1-5 Split: 3:50


                  Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Morgan McCormick      11 Wilton               15:09.43      1
  2 Ivy Walker            10 Pomperaug            15:12.95      2
  3 Katelynn Romanchick   12 Trumbull             15:13.42      3
  4 Emily Philippides     11 Greenwich            15:20.98      4
  5 Emily Criscuolo       12 Amity                15:32.32      5
  6 Maddie Villa           9 Pomperaug            15:50.27      6
  7 Nina Koobatian        10 Pomperaug            16:02.69      7
  8 Zoe Harris            10 Greenwich            16:14.51      8
  9 Kathleen Schenk       10 Pomperaug            16:17.35      9
 10 Emma Cavanagh         12 Pomperaug            16:19.71     10
 11 Abigail Bowser        10 Amity                16:22.75     11
 12 Faith Kulis            9 Pomperaug            16:23.53     12
 13 Meredith Bloss        10 Guilford             16:24.68     13
 14 Molly Flanagan         9 Pomperaug            16:30.33     14
 15 Ashley Wargo          11 Pomperaug            16:32.30       
 16 Kristen Lodato        12 Greenwich            16:35.71     15
 17 Margaret LoSchiavo    10 Trumbull             16:37.01     16
 18 Melissa Evans         11 New Fairfield        16:39.30     17
 19 Natalie Iwaszkiewicz  12 Amity                16:40.70     18
 20 Anna Weissenberg      10 Shelton              16:45.33     19
 21 Clara Wiesler          9 Guilford             16:46.05     20
 22 Claire Wilson         11 St. Luke's School    16:48.08       
 23 Devin Spisto          12 Shelton              16:53.25     21
 24 Molly Malloy          12 Trumbull             16:55.15     22
 25 Amanda LoMonte        10 Shelton              16:56.56     23
 26 Mikayla Fosina        11 Brien McMahon        16:58.11       
 27 Cali Brannan          11 New Canaan           17:01.31     24
 28 Catherine Yang        10 Greenwich            17:03.14     25
 29 Emily Welch           10 Wilton               17:03.75     26
 30 Elizabeth Lynch       11 Wilton               17:04.33     27
 31 Claire Keanna         11 Guilford             17:06.88     28
 32 Tessa Fridell          9 Guilford             17:07.52     29
 33 Brooke Morabito       10 New Milford          17:11.79     30
 34 Nina Mellin           12 Wilton               17:14.52     31
 35 Kristen Richichi      12 New Fairfield        17:17.18     32
 36 Kayla Cohen           10 New Fairfield        17:19.75     33
 37 Leigh Charlton        11 New Canaan           17:20.27     34
 38 Genevieve DeWinter    11 Greenwich            17:22.85     35
 39 Elizabeth Healy       12 Wilton               17:24.61     36
 40 Carly Sullivan        10 Wilton               17:28.60     37
 41 Ellie Wiesler          9 Guilford             17:34.05     38
 42 Sara Grudzwick        11 New Milford          17:42.15     39
 43 Jillian Ryan          11 Trumbull             17:42.79     40
 44 Darcy Cook            11 New Milford          17:48.29     41
 45 Caroline Denneen      10 Wilton               17:51.23     42
 46 Katie Delaney         10 New Milford          17:53.76     43
 47 Elizabeth Greller     12 Greenwich            17:58.19     44
 48 Caroline Rafferty     11 Amity                18:02.99     45
 49 Emma Bonz              9 Guilford             18:05.63     46
 50 Jessi Bohan           11 Guilford             18:06.59     47
 51 Elena Ariola          10 New Fairfield        18:21.14     48
 52 Dana Nevins           11 New Fairfield        18:23.99     49
 53 Eliza Snyder          10 Wilton               18:26.35       
 54 Claire Santa          10 Shelton              18:29.18     50
 55 Valerie Mingrone      12 Trumbull             18:30.24     51
 56 Megan Waldron         12 New Canaan           18:31.02     52
 57 Lexi Addison          12 Greenwich            18:32.22     53
 58 Lily Blanchard        10 New Milford          18:34.14     54
 59 Anne Greer            12 New Canaan           18:36.19     55
 60 Claire Parrish        11 Christian Heritage S 18:37.51       
 61 Brooke Roberts        11 Shelton              18:42.44     56
 62 Brittany Cleary       12 Greenwich            18:43.70       
 63 Anna Santarelli       10 New Milford          18:44.93     57
 64 Hannah Arasim         11 New Milford          18:46.45     58
 65 Emory Fairchild       12 New Milford          18:50.04       
 66 Madelyn Ciskowski     10 Amity                18:52.06     59
 67 Anna Hebert           11 Bethel               18:58.19     60
 68 Hannah Bracken        10 Wilton               19:02.95       
 69 Clare Zorena          10 Amity                19:03.46     61
 70 Julia Morano          10 Wilton               19:13.83       
 71 Alli Kenealy          10 Shelton              19:19.06     62
 72 Chloe McAuliffe       11 New Canaan           19:21.31     63
 73 Danyel Meahan         11 New Canaan           19:23.99     64
 74 Paulina Cortina       11 New Canaan           19:25.27     65
 75 Mary McNeil           11 Shelton              19:30.89     66
 76 Victoria Estacio      12 Trumbull             19:33.35     67
 77 Isabella Bianchi      10 New Milford          19:36.91       
 78 Samantha Katzmann     10 Joel Barlow          19:37.92     68
 79 Grace McKeon          12 Joel Barlow          19:41.03     69
 80 Annalee Greenspon     12 New Canaan           19:47.95       
 81 Nichole LaBadie       11 New Canaan           19:50.91       
 82 Lianne Iassogna       11 Trumbull             19:54.54     70
 83 Claudia Zhang         11 Trumbull             19:55.97       
 84 Morgan Ramadon        11 Amity                19:58.77     71
 85 Sarah Brindisi        11 Trumbull             20:00.16       
 86 Sarah Mello           12 Bethel               20:02.94     72
 87 Maya Oestreicher      11 Amity                20:08.81       
 88 Savannah Giordano     10 Bethel               20:18.00     73
 89 Risper Githinji       10 Kennedy              20:27.57     74
 90 Sarah Viebrock        11 Bethel               20:31.86     75
 91 Jessica Lam           12 Joel Barlow          20:36.53     76
 92 Marcela Charles       11 Bethel               20:44.90     77
 93 Danyu Hu              11 Amity                20:47.73       
 94 Anastasia Fassman     11 Joel Barlow          21:11.87     78
 95 Rachel Moon           10 Seymour              21:13.85     79
 96 Alexandra Schulman    10 Bethel               21:14.69     80
 97 Ashley Sobin          10 Seymour              21:16.59     81
 98 Alyssa Shibilski      10 Seymour              21:41.34     82
 99 Cameron Feliciano     11 Kennedy              21:46.49     83
100 Herta Sufka           10 Kennedy              22:14.21     84
101 Faith Furey           10 Bethel               23:07.34     85
102 Bernadette Sufka      10 Kennedy              23:14.80     86
103 Katie Grinnell        11 New Milford          23:29.26       
104 Christina Capozzi      9 Kennedy              24:22.08     87
105 Gina Ferrara          12 Seymour              24:23.14     88
106 Olivia Owens          12 Joel Barlow          24:25.15     89
107 Amelis Evangelista     9 Kennedy              25:00.00     90
108 Allison Rivera        10 Kennedy              25:01.00     91
109 Nijea McCowan         10 Kennedy              25:02.00       
110 Jennifer Popik        10 Seymour              25:03.00     92


        Overall Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores         
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Greenwich              51      3    5    7   15   21   29   34  
      3     Emily Philippides         15:20.98 
      5     Zoe Harris                16:14.51 
      7     Kristen Lodato            16:35.71 
      15    Catherine Yang            17:03.14 
      21    Genevieve DeWinter        17:22.85 
      29    Elizabeth Greller         17:58.19 *
      34    Lexi Addison              18:32.22 *
      Total Time: 1:22:38      Average: 16:31.44      1-5 Split: 2:02
  2 Wilton                 75      1   16   17   19   22   23   27  
      1     Morgan McCormick          15:09.43 
      16    Emily Welch               17:03.75 
      17    Elizabeth Lynch           17:04.33 
      19    Nina Mellin               17:14.52 
      22    Elizabeth Healy           17:24.61 
      23    Carly Sullivan            17:28.60 *
      27    Caroline Denneen          17:51.23 *
      Total Time: 1:23:57      Average: 16:47.33      1-5 Split: 2:16
  3 Trumbull               79      2    8   12   25   32   47   48  
      2     Katelynn Romanchick       15:13.42 
      8     Margaret LoSchiavo        16:37.01 
      12    Molly Malloy              16:55.15 
      25    Jillian Ryan              17:42.79 
      32    Valerie Mingrone          18:30.24 
      47    Victoria Estacio          19:33.35 *
      48    Lianne Iassogna           19:54.54 *
      Total Time: 1:24:59      Average: 16:59.73      1-5 Split: 3:17
  4 Amity                  89      4    6    9   30   40   41   49  
      4     Emily Criscuolo           15:32.32 
      6     Abigail Bowser            16:22.75 
      9     Natalie Iwaszkiewicz      16:40.70 
      30    Caroline Rafferty         18:02.99 
      40    Madelyn Ciskowski         18:52.06 
      41    Clare Zorena              19:03.46 *
      49    Morgan Ramadon            19:58.77 *
      Total Time: 1:25:31      Average: 17:06.17      1-5 Split: 3:20
  5 Shelton                102    10   11   13   31   37   42   46  
      10    Anna Weissenberg          16:45.33 
      11    Devin Spisto              16:53.25 
      13    Amanda LoMonte            16:56.56 
      31    Claire Santa              18:29.18 
      37    Brooke Roberts            18:42.44 
      42    Alli Kenealy              19:19.06 *
      46    Mary McNeil               19:30.89 *
      Total Time: 1:27:47      Average: 17:33.36      1-5 Split: 1:58
  6 New Milford            131    18   24   26   28   35   38   39  
      18    Brooke Morabito           17:11.79 
      24    Sara Grudzwick            17:42.15 
      26    Darcy Cook                17:48.29 
      28    Katie Delaney             17:53.76 
      35    Lily Blanchard            18:34.14 
      38    Anna Santarelli           18:44.93 *
      39    Hannah Arasim             18:46.45 *
      Total Time: 1:29:11      Average: 17:50.03      1-5 Split: 1:23
  7 New Canaan             146    14   20   33   36   43   44   45  
      14    Cali Brannan              17:01.31 
      20    Leigh Charlton            17:20.27 
      33    Megan Waldron             18:31.02 
      36    Anne Greer                18:36.19 
      43    Chloe McAuliffe           19:21.31 
      44    Danyel Meahan             19:23.99 *
      45    Paulina Cortina           19:25.27 *
      Total Time: 1:30:51      Average: 18:10.02      1-5 Split: 2:20
  8 Kennedy                260    50   51   52   53   54   55   56  
      50    Risper Githinji           20:27.57 
      51    Cameron Feliciano         21:46.49 
      52    Herta Sufka               22:14.21 
      53    Bernadette Sufka          23:14.80 
      54    Christina Capozzi         24:22.08 
      55    Amelis Evangelista        25:00.00 *
      56    Allison Rivera            25:01.00 *
      Total Time: 1:52:06      Average: 22:25.03      1-5 Split: 3:55

        Overall Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores         
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Pomperaug              15      1    2    3    4    5    6    8  
      1     Ivy Walker                15:12.95 
      2     Maddie Villa              15:50.27 
      3     Nina Koobatian            16:02.69 
      4     Kathleen Schenk           16:17.35 
      5     Emma Cavanagh             16:19.71 
      6     Faith Kulis               16:23.53 *
      8     Molly Flanagan            16:30.33 *
      Total Time: 1:19:43      Average: 15:56.60      1-5 Split: 1:07
  2 Guilford               55      7   10   11   12   15   16   17  
      7     Meredith Bloss            16:24.68 
      10    Clara Wiesler             16:46.05 
      11    Claire Keanna             17:06.88 
      12    Tessa Fridell             17:07.52 
      15    Ellie Wiesler             17:34.05 
      16    Emma Bonz                 18:05.63 *
      17    Jessi Bohan               18:06.59 *
      Total Time: 1:25:00      Average: 16:59.84      1-5 Split: 1:10
  3 New Fairfield          73      9   13   14   18   19    -    -  
      9     Melissa Evans             16:39.30 
      13    Kristen Richichi          17:17.18 
      14    Kayla Cohen               17:19.75 
      18    Elena Ariola              18:21.14 
      19    Dana Nevins               18:23.99 
      Total Time: 1:28:02      Average: 17:36.28      1-5 Split: 1:45
  4 Bethel                 119    20   23   24   25   27   30   33  
      20    Anna Hebert               18:58.19 
      23    Sarah Mello               20:02.94 
      24    Savannah Giordano         20:18.00 
      25    Sarah Viebrock            20:31.86 
      27    Marcela Charles           20:44.90 
      30    Alexandra Schulman        21:14.69 *
      33    Faith Furey               23:07.34 *
      Total Time: 1:40:36      Average: 20:07.18      1-5 Split: 1:47
  5 Joel Barlow            132    21   22   26   28   35    -    -  
      21    Samantha Katzmann         19:37.92 
      22    Grace McKeon              19:41.03 
      26    Jessica Lam               20:36.53 
      28    Anastasia Fassman         21:11.87 
      35    Olivia Owens              24:25.15 
      Total Time: 1:45:33      Average: 21:06.50      1-5 Split: 4:48
  6 Seymour                162    29   31   32   34   36    -    -  
      29    Rachel Moon               21:13.85 
      31    Ashley Sobin              21:16.59 
      32    Alyssa Shibilski          21:41.34 
      34    Gina Ferrara              24:23.14 
      36    Jennifer Popik            25:03.00 
      Total Time: 1:53:38      Average: 22:43.59      1-5 Split: 3:50


                   Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 DREW THOMPSON         11 Fairfield Prep       15:52.22      1
  2 Kyle Beaudette        12 Amity                16:24.72      2
  3 Charlie Taubl         12 Trumbull             16:31.38      3
  4 Michael Bortolot      12 Joel Barlow          16:32.00      4
  5 Finn Davidson         12 Guilford             16:39.87      5
  6 Ben Ruffing           12 Joel Barlow          16:42.43      6
  7 Moetiz Shilleh        12 Masuk                16:44.67      7
  8 Andrew Burford        11 Amity                16:46.98      8
  9 Andrew Whitney        12 Masuk                16:51.04      9
 10 Josh Stern            12 Guilford             16:53.35     10
 11 Chris Alegi           10 Trumbull             16:56.76     11
 12 Scott Gaffney         12 Pomperaug            16:59.02     12
 13 Robert Dillon         10 Shelton              17:01.44     13
 14 CHRIS NILSSON         12 Fairfield Prep       17:08.99     14
 15 Mason Fitzpatrick     12 Pomperaug            17:09.75     15
 16 Kyle Hotchkiss        11 Kennedy              17:13.53     16
 17 Mike Schenk           12 Pomperaug            17:14.25     17
 18 Max Koschnitzke       11 New Canaan           17:15.33     18
 19 Connor Visnic         10 Amity                17:21.55     19
 20 MCKINNON SHELDON      11 Fairfield Prep       17:27.72     20
 21 Alexander Kosyakov    10 Greenwich            17:29.09     21
 22 Will Foster           12 St. Luke's School    17:29.54     22
 23 Brendan Corris        12 Amity                17:38.35     23
 24 Nicholas Yoo          12 Amity                17:45.40     24
 25 Eric Rosenhein        10 Pomperaug            17:45.87     25
 26 Max Triano            12 Joel Barlow          17:46.87     26
 27 Trevor Rochelle       12 Trumbull             17:49.35     27
 28 David Nemecek         12 Amity                17:49.90     28
 29 Harrison Houser       10 Joel Barlow          17:50.28     29
 30 Michael St. George    12 New Canaan           17:50.68     30
 31 Jack Stachura         12 Trumbull             17:51.52     31
 32 Jake Grigsby          12 New Canaan           17:52.30     32
 33 EDWARD TRISTINE       10 Fairfield Prep       17:53.54     33
 34 JOE KELLER            12 Fairfield Prep       17:56.14     34
 35 William Terrill       11 Pomperaug            17:57.48     35
 36 Matt Wells            12 Shelton              17:58.83     36
 37 Mike Delvea           12 Notre Dame WHaven    17:59.47     37
 38 Spencer Paragas       10 Amity                18:00.65     38
 39 Josh Wilson           12 Shelton              18:05.62     39
 40 Brian Carraturo       12 Bethel               18:08.25     40
 41 Jonathan DeMelo       11 Trumbull             18:12.08     41
 42 Matt Richard          10 Shelton              18:18.81     42
 43 Napoleon Stardellis   10 Amity                18:20.13       
 44 Colin Macfaddin       12 Brunswick School     18:21.92     43
 45 Jake Cappello         12 Trumbull             18:22.67     44
 46 Tyler Pineau          10 Shelton              18:24.33     45
 47 Ethan LaFrance        12 Oxford               18:28.00       
 48 Chris Holguin         12 Pomperaug            18:29.68     46
 49 Angel Chavez          12 Notre Dame WHaven    18:31.39     47
 50 Andry Evangelista     11 Kennedy              18:32.08     48
 51 Casey Johnson         11 Guilford             18:32.55     49
 52 Faustino Cortina      12 New Canaan           18:33.23     50
 53 Will Smith            11 Guilford             18:34.65     51
 54 Connor Drake          10 Wilton               18:35.65     52
 55 Joshua Sacoto         10 Shelton              18:37.53     53
 56 Alexander Brites       9 Kennedy              18:38.54     54
 57 Christopher Mastrange 12 Amity                18:39.21       
 58 Andrew Malling        10 New Canaan           18:40.95     55
 59 Jerold Lambert        10 New Fairfield        18:42.64     56
 60 Noah Levine           11 New Canaan           18:44.03     57
 61 Alexander Urbahn      11 New Canaan           18:46.53     58
 62 Dylan Wietfeldt       11 New Canaan           18:47.57       
 63 Dillon Bell           12 Bethel               18:48.14     59
 64 Nick Pietrini         11 Pomperaug            18:48.80     60
 65 Georgios Karakadas    11 Greenwich            18:49.87     61
 66 Cory McDonald         11 Greenwich            18:51.31     62
 67 Ethan Bassett         11 Masuk                18:52.82     63
 68 Ian Carpenter         11 Amity                18:53.98       
 69 Aidan Sheahan         10 Joel Barlow          18:54.83     64
 70 Alex Staib            12 Bethel               18:57.35     65
 71 COLIN TERRY           12 Fairfield Prep       18:57.76     66
 72 Jay Damania           12 Shelton              18:59.47     67
 73 Colin Raymond         11 Masuk                19:00.46     68
 74 Sean Cunningham       12 Wilton               19:00.98     69
 75 Robert Schrek         12 Notre Dame WHaven    19:01.65     70
 76 Samuel Garner         11 New Canaan           19:02.83       
 77 Christian Milian      12 Kennedy              19:07.07     71
 78 Luke Maloney          11 Wilton               19:08.52     72
 79 Mark Crotta           11 Notre Dame WHaven    19:11.56     73
 80 Mitchell Modarelli    11 Christian Heritage S 19:12.69     74
 81 Colman Doucette        9 New Fairfield        19:14.81     75
 82 Kyle Raker             9 Brunswick School     19:17.52     76
 83 Scott Candee          10 Joel Barlow          19:19.16     77
 84 Flynn Crowther        10 Wilton               19:20.54     78
 85 MATTHEW CORCORAN      12 Fairfield Prep       19:21.09     79
 86 Jack O'Connor         12 New Canaan           19:21.73       
 87 Paul Grasso           12 Brunswick School     19:24.46     80
 88 Will Dinauer          10 Guilford             19:29.71     81
 89 Dan Bouzolin          10 Seymour              19:31.64     82
 90 Matthew Collins       12 Greenwich            19:36.33     83
 91 Donald Cianciolo      12 Kennedy              19:42.38     84
 92 Josh Tallcouch        11 Seymour              19:42.81     85
 93 Tom Minor             10 Notre Dame WHaven    19:44.45     86
 94 Jack Driscoll         11 Brunswick School     19:47.75     87
 95 Jonathan Lam          11 Joel Barlow          19:48.32     88
 96 Christopher Dunn      10 Greenwich            19:50.50     89
 97 Aaron Mullay          12 New Fairfield        19:50.95     90
 98 Will Berger           10 St. Luke's School    19:51.56     91
 99 Sean Minson           11 Greens Farm Academy  19:57.53     92
100 Chris Wyatt           11 Notre Dame WHaven    19:58.75     93
101 Rory O'Connor         11 Notre Dame WHaven    19:59.18     94
102 Lance Beddington      10 Seymour              20:01.59     95
103 Charlie Ciporin       10 Brunswick School     20:04.49     96
104 Thomas Rouffiac       10 Greenwich            20:06.45     97
105 Christian Bastek      10 Greenwich            20:07.36     98
106 Thomas Steinman       11 Greenwich            20:09.84       
107 Matt Bruening         11 Christian Heritage S 20:10.91     99
108 Tyler Zengo           10 Wilton               20:11.36    100
109 Ian Smith             12 St. Luke's School    20:13.31    101
110 Samuel Pronovost      12 Joel Barlow          20:15.79       
111 Stephen Burke         10 Greenwich            20:18.08       
112 Rhys Kalama           11 Guilford             20:20.46    102
113 Liam Nuttrall         11 Notre Dame WHaven    20:24.08       
114 David Albright        11 Notre Dame WHaven    20:27.09       
115 Jeff Bracle           10 Notre Dame WHaven    20:32.96       
116 Jonah Hirsch          11 Wilton               20:33.84    103
117 Charlie Brohnsach      9 Greens Farm Academy  20:41.53    104
118 Sergio Guevara        10 Kennedy              20:42.74    105
119 Patrick Joyce         11 Bethel               20:43.84    106
120 Ryan Kahn             11 Brunswick School     20:46.72    107
121 Spencer Beddington    12 Seymour              20:49.20    108
122 Brooks Hennessey      12 Brunswick School     20:49.85    109
123 Kyle Busse            11 New Fairfield        20:50.48    110
124 Auguste Smith         10 Joel Barlow          20:51.50       
125 Ben Grass             10 Wilton               20:56.13    111
126 Shawn Sato            10 Bethel               20:58.94    112
127 Anthony Perry         11 New Fairfield        21:01.79    113
128 John Kelly            12 Bethel               21:03.27    114
129 Alexander Goodwin     10 Bethel               21:05.82    115
130 Aaron Lamar           10 Kennedy              21:09.51    116
131 Owen Braddick         11 Masuk                21:12.55    117
132 Scott Barnett         12 Greens Farm Academy  21:16.61    118
133 Hunter Chin           10 New Fairfield        21:17.35    119
134 Emerson Carlson       12 Masuk                21:22.50    120
135 Chris Walsh            9 St. Luke's School    21:22.92    121
136 Lawrence Taylor       10 Seymour              21:25.59    122
137 Ronan Scocozza         9 New Fairfield        21:28.22    123
138 Darwin Kim            10 Christian Heritage S 21:29.42    124
139 Jack Thies            11 St. Luke's School    21:30.41    125
140 Connor Calzone        11 Greens Farm Academy  21:31.52    126
141 Jamie Ullman           9 St. Luke's School    21:33.26    127
142 Ben Jackson           11 St. Luke's School    21:34.50    128
143 Ross Mix              11 Greens Farm Academy  21:35.33    129
144 Richard Dineen        11 Wilton               21:38.16       
145 Arlen Milian          11 Kennedy              21:41.80       
146 Zachary Zysk          10 Christian Heritage S 22:37.69    130
147 Henry Specht          10 Bethel               22:50.52       
148 Jason Cai             11 Wilton               23:03.65       
149 Miles Meade           10 Christian Heritage S 23:29.78    131
150 Mike Pratt            10 Greens Farm Academy  23:31.41    132
151 Davon Alvarez         10 Kennedy              24:32.12       
152 Ryan Heinzerling       9 Brunswick School     25:41.28       
153 John Ryan             12 Brunswick School     30:05.47       


         Overall Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores         
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Amity                  50      2    5   12   15   16   18   25  
      2     Kyle Beaudette            16:24.72 
      5     Andrew Burford            16:46.98 
      12    Connor Visnic             17:21.55 
      15    Brendan Corris            17:38.35 
      16    Nicholas Yoo              17:45.40 
      18    David Nemecek             17:49.90 *
      25    Spencer Paragas           18:00.65 *
      Total Time: 1:25:57      Average: 17:11.40      1-5 Split: 1:21
  2 Fairfield Prep         68      1    9   13   22   23   42   49  
      1     DREW THOMPSON             15:52.22 
      9     CHRIS NILSSON             17:08.99 
      13    MCKINNON SHELDON          17:27.72 
      22    EDWARD TRISTINE           17:53.54 
      23    JOE KELLER                17:56.14 
      42    COLIN TERRY               18:57.76 *
      49    MATTHEW CORCORAN          19:21.09 *
      Total Time: 1:26:19      Average: 17:15.73      1-5 Split: 2:04
  3 Trumbull               74      3    7   17   20   27   29    -  
      3     Charlie Taubl             16:31.38 
      7     Chris Alegi               16:56.76 
      17    Trevor Rochelle           17:49.35 
      20    Jack Stachura             17:51.52 
      27    Jonathan DeMelo           18:12.08 
      29    Jake Cappello             18:22.67 *
      Total Time: 1:27:22      Average: 17:28.22      1-5 Split: 1:41
  4 Shelton                116     8   24   26   28   30   34   43  
      8     Robert Dillon             17:01.44 
      24    Matt Wells                17:58.83 
      26    Josh Wilson               18:05.62 
      28    Matt Richard              18:18.81 
      30    Tyler Pineau              18:24.33 
      34    Joshua Sacoto             18:37.53 *
      43    Jay Damania               18:59.47 *
      Total Time: 1:29:50      Average: 17:57.81      1-5 Split: 1:23
  5 New Canaan             119    11   19   21   32   36   37   38  
      11    Max Koschnitzke           17:15.33 
      19    Michael St. George        17:50.68 
      21    Jake Grigsby              17:52.30 
      32    Faustino Cortina          18:33.23 
      36    Andrew Malling            18:40.95 
      37    Noah Levine               18:44.03 *
      38    Alexander Urbahn          18:46.53 *
      Total Time: 1:30:13      Average: 18:02.50      1-5 Split: 1:26
  6 Masuk                  155     4    6   41   44   60   61    -  
      4     Moetiz Shilleh            16:44.67 
      6     Andrew Whitney            16:51.04 
      41    Ethan Bassett             18:52.82 
      44    Colin Raymond             19:00.46 
      60    Owen Braddick             21:12.55 
      61    Emerson Carlson           21:22.50 *
      Total Time: 1:32:42      Average: 18:32.31      1-5 Split: 4:28
  7 Kennedy                173    10   31   35   46   51   57   59  
      10    Kyle Hotchkiss            17:13.53 
      31    Andry Evangelista         18:32.08 
      35    Alexander Brites          18:38.54 
      46    Christian Milian          19:07.07 
      51    Donald Cianciolo          19:42.38 
      57    Sergio Guevara            20:42.74 *
      59    Aaron Lamar               21:09.51 *
      Total Time: 1:33:14      Average: 18:38.72      1-5 Split: 2:29
  8 Greenwich              195    14   39   40   50   52   53   54  
      14    Alexander Kosyakov        17:29.09 
      39    Georgios Karakadas        18:49.87 
      40    Cory McDonald             18:51.31 
      50    Matthew Collins           19:36.33 
      52    Christopher Dunn          19:50.50 
      53    Thomas Rouffiac           20:06.45 *
      54    Christian Bastek          20:07.36 *
      Total Time: 1:34:38      Average: 18:55.42      1-5 Split: 2:22
  9 Wilton                 228    33   45   47   48   55   56   58  
      33    Connor Drake              18:35.65 
      45    Sean Cunningham           19:00.98 
      47    Luke Maloney              19:08.52 
      48    Flynn Crowther            19:20.54 
      55    Tyler Zengo               20:11.36 
      56    Jonah Hirsch              20:33.84 *
      58    Ben Grass                 20:56.13 *
      Total Time: 1:36:18      Average: 19:15.41      1-5 Split: 1:36

         Overall Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores         
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Pomperaug              39      5    6    7    9   12   16   22  
      5     Scott Gaffney             16:59.02 
      6     Mason Fitzpatrick         17:09.75 
      7     Mike Schenk               17:14.25 
      9     Eric Rosenhein            17:45.87 
      12    William Terrill           17:57.48 
      16    Chris Holguin             18:29.68 *
      22    Nick Pietrini             18:48.80 *
      Total Time: 1:27:07      Average: 17:25.28      1-5 Split: 59
  2 Joel Barlow            48      1    3   10   11   23   30   37  
      1     Michael Bortolot          16:32.00 
      3     Ben Ruffing               16:42.43 
      10    Max Triano                17:46.87 
      11    Harrison Houser           17:50.28 
      23    Aidan Sheahan             18:54.83 
      30    Scott Candee              19:19.16 *
      37    Jonathan Lam              19:48.32 *
      Total Time: 1:27:47      Average: 17:33.29      1-5 Split: 2:23
  3 Guilford               75      2    4   18   19   32   47    -  
      2     Finn Davidson             16:39.87 
      4     Josh Stern                16:53.35 
      18    Casey Johnson             18:32.55 
      19    Will Smith                18:34.65 
      32    Will Dinauer              19:29.71 
      47    Rhys Kalama               20:20.46 *
      Total Time: 1:30:11      Average: 18:02.03      1-5 Split: 2:50
  4 Notre Dame WHaven      116    13   17   25   26   35   41   42  
      13    Mike Delvea               17:59.47 
      17    Angel Chavez              18:31.39 
      25    Robert Schrek             19:01.65 
      26    Mark Crotta               19:11.56 
      35    Tom Minor                 19:44.45 
      41    Chris Wyatt               19:58.75 *
      42    Rory O'Connor             19:59.18 *
      Total Time: 1:34:29      Average: 18:53.71      1-5 Split: 1:45
  5 Brunswick School       155    15   29   31   36   44   50   52  
      15    Colin Macfaddin           18:21.92 
      29    Kyle Raker                19:17.52 
      31    Paul Grasso               19:24.46 
      36    Jack Driscoll             19:47.75 
      44    Charlie Ciporin           20:04.49 
      50    Ryan Kahn                 20:46.72 *
      52    Brooks Hennessey          20:49.85 *
      Total Time: 1:36:57      Average: 19:23.23      1-5 Split: 1:43
  6 Bethel                 162    14   21   24   49   54   56   57  
      14    Brian Carraturo           18:08.25 
      21    Dillon Bell               18:48.14 
      24    Alex Staib                18:57.35 
      49    Patrick Joyce             20:43.84 
      54    Shawn Sato                20:58.94 
      56    John Kelly                21:03.27 *
      57    Alexander Goodwin         21:05.82 *
      Total Time: 1:37:37      Average: 19:31.31      1-5 Split: 2:51
  7 New Fairfield          194    20   28   38   53   55   59   62  
      20    Jerold Lambert            18:42.64 
      28    Colman Doucette           19:14.81 
      38    Aaron Mullay              19:50.95 
      53    Kyle Busse                20:50.48 
      55    Anthony Perry             21:01.79 
      59    Hunter Chin               21:17.35 *
      62    Ronan Scocozza            21:28.22 *
      Total Time: 1:39:41      Average: 19:56.14      1-5 Split: 2:20
  8 St. Luke's School      217     8   39   46   60   64   66   67  
      8     Will Foster               17:29.54 
      39    Will Berger               19:51.56 
      46    Ian Smith                 20:13.31 
      60    Chris Walsh               21:22.92 
      64    Jack Thies                21:30.41 
      66    Jamie Ullman              21:33.26 *
      67    Ben Jackson               21:34.50 *
      Total Time: 1:40:28      Average: 20:05.55      1-5 Split: 4:01
  9 Seymour                222    33   34   43   51   61    -    -  
      33    Dan Bouzolin              19:31.64 
      34    Josh Tallcouch            19:42.81 
      43    Lance Beddington          20:01.59 
      51    Spencer Beddington        20:49.20 
      61    Lawrence Taylor           21:25.59 
      Total Time: 1:41:31      Average: 20:18.17      1-5 Split: 1:54
 10 Christian Heritage S   274    27   45   63   69   70    -    -  
      27    Mitchell Modarelli        19:12.69 
      45    Matt Bruening             20:10.91 
      63    Darwin Kim                21:29.42 
      69    Zachary Zysk              22:37.69 
      70    Miles Meade               23:29.78 
      Total Time: 1:47:01      Average: 21:24.10      1-5 Split: 4:18
 11 Greens Farm Academy    279    40   48   58   65   68   71    -  
      40    Sean Minson               19:57.53 
      48    Charlie Brohnsach         20:41.53 
      58    Scott Barnett             21:16.61 
      65    Connor Calzone            21:31.52 
      68    Ross Mix                  21:35.33 
      71    Mike Pratt                23:31.41 *
      Total Time: 1:45:03      Average: 21:00.51      1-5 Split: 1:38