Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/28/2016 04:26 PM
                    Wilton Wright Invitational - 12/28/2016                    
                   EZMeet Services and Paynes Corner Timing                    
                     Moore Fieldhouse, SCSU, New Haven, CT                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jurkowski, Patricia       19 Seymour                 8.05       7.60q  1 
  2 Alabre, Briane            19 Windsor                 7.65       7.85q  2 
  3 Richardson, Cori          19 Windsor                 7.61       7.89q  1 
  4 Airoldi, Marissa          18 Tolland                 8.00       7.94q 11 
  5 Poirier, Anyssa           17 Tolland                 8.10       7.98q  6 
  6 Ptak, Jenna               19 Bristol Central         8.00       8.00q 12 
  7 O'Gorman, Maggie          17 Greenwich               7.70       8.04q  3 
  8 Camacho, Athena           20 Windsor                 7.92       8.07q 10  8.070
  8 Kave, Bianca              20 Sacred Heart Aca        7.90       8.07q  8  8.070
 10 Rico, Sophia              18 Weston Hs-Ct            8.20       8.08q 12  8.074
 11 Cooper, Jalah             20 Windsor                 7.81       8.08q  5  8.077
 12 Velez, Sophie             17 Sacred Heart Aca        8.10       8.08q  2  8.080
 13 DiLascia, Oliva           18 Greenwich               7.90       8.09q  9 
 14 Smith, Jacquelyn          17 Amity Regional          8.00       8.11q  4  8.102
 15 Malick, Adalia            19 Bristol Central         8.00       8.11q 11  8.107
 16 Johnson, Becca            18 Seymour                 8.10       8.15q  3  8.146
 17 Hochman, Rachelle         17 Amity Regional          8.15       8.15q 10  8.147
 18 McFarland, Megan          19 Masuk                   8.00       8.16q  9 
 19 Inglis, Lauren            17 Mercy                   8.00       8.17   7  8.167
 19 Lauzier, Rachel           17 Guilford                8.03       8.17   2  8.167
 21 Daniels, Syleena          19 Middletown              8.13       8.17   9  8.170
 22 Bunovsky, Gretchen        19 Masuk                   8.00       8.18   3  8.171
 23 Garcia-Perez, Gabriela    20 Guilford                8.15       8.18  11  8.180
 24 Kief, Emma                20 Mercy                   8.00       8.21   6 
 25 Zaccagnini, Emma          19 Watertown               8.20       8.22   9  8.212
 26 Marquardt, Sydney         18 East Haven              8.00       8.22  10  8.213
 27 Maffeo, Paige             19 East Haven              8.00       8.25   8 
 28 Jiranek, Sailor           18 Greenwich               7.80       8.26   4 
 29 Morehouse, Raquel         17 New Milford             7.90       8.28   6  8.273
 30 Grosso, Danielle          19 Amity Regional          8.10       8.28   7  8.275
 30 Torrenti, Daria           19 Amity Regional          8.10       8.28   8  8.275
 30 Lee, Nile                 20 Sacred Heart Aca        8.20       8.28   5  8.275
 33 Hinton, Mia               20 Bristol Central         8.20       8.30   7  8.291
 34 Ganim, Kelsey             17 Greenwich               8.00       8.30  12  8.297
 35 Prackup, Emily            17 Weston Hs-Ct            8.20       8.33   6  8.321
 35 Eddy, Jhada               17 Middletown              8.46       8.33   6  8.321
 37 McCarthy, Kylie           17 Mercy                   8.10       8.34   4 
 38 Lindquist, Julianna       19 Masuk                   7.90       8.36   7  8.357
 38 Seyer, Lydia              17 St Joseph               8.45       8.36   5  8.357
 40 Perrotta, Chelsea         18 Middletown              8.25       8.38   2 
 41 Taouil, Souraya           19 New Milford             8.30       8.39   1  8.386
 42 Kesselmark, Maia          19 Weston Hs-Ct            8.20       8.39  10  8.390
 43 Onorato, Summer           18 East Haven              8.40       8.41   4 
 44 Simpson, Julia            19 Bristol Central         8.20       8.45  12 
 45 Rousseau, Faith           20 Seymour                 8.40       8.48   2 
 46 Kelly, Cassandra          17 Weston Hs-Ct            8.10       8.53   5 
 47 Knox, Bianca              19 Thomaston               8.20       8.55  11  8.548
 48 Grecco, Briana            20 Thomaston               8.50       8.55   8  8.550
 49 Hallas, Amanda            18 New Milford             8.30       8.59   1 
 50 Fitzsimmons, Katherine    17 St Joseph               8.24       8.61   3 
 51 Poirier, Gabrielle        19 Tolland                 8.50       8.62  10 
 52 Thrall, Kaitlynn          20 Watertown               8.60       8.63  11 
 53 Bottass, Danielle         20 Thomaston               8.60       8.66  12  8.651
 54 DesRoberts, Ashley        20 Mercy                   8.40       8.66   3  8.660
 55 Atkinson, Tavajia         18 East Haven              8.50       8.78   7 
 56 Findley, Rebecca          18 Seymour                 8.60       8.93  12 
 57 Jessica, Lockwood         20 Oxford                  9.18       8.96   8 
 58 Kauke, Emily              19 Masuk                   8.00       9.06   5 
 59 Guerrera, Sofia           20 Watertown               8.70       9.13  11 
 60 Treadwell, Lindsay        19 Tolland                 8.20       9.14   8 
 61 Antonucci, Mackenzie      19 New Milford             8.50       9.27   9 
 62 Pikulik, Katherine        20 St Joseph               8.96       9.38   9 
 63 Ramirez, Mila             19 Platt Tech             10.50       9.78   5 
 64 Morton, Arianna           17 St Joseph               8.22       9.91   4 
 65 Pinto, Juliana            19 Platt Tech             10.50      10.11   4 
 66 Soriano, Dy'Aija          17 Platt Tech              9.50      10.36   7 
 67 Martinez, Denisha         17 Platt Tech             10.50      11.70   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jurkowski, Patricia       19 Seymour                 7.60       7.60Q  1 
  2 Alabre, Briane            19 Windsor                 7.85       7.80Q  2 
  3 Richardson, Cori          19 Windsor                 7.89       7.87Q  3 
  4 Airoldi, Marissa          18 Tolland                 7.94       7.89q  3 
  5 Poirier, Anyssa           17 Tolland                 7.98       7.90q  2 
  6 Kave, Bianca              20 Sacred Heart Aca        8.07       7.94q  3 
  7 O'Gorman, Maggie          17 Greenwich               8.04       8.03   1 
  8 McFarland, Megan          19 Masuk                   8.16       8.04   1 
  9 Ptak, Jenna               19 Bristol Central         8.00       8.05   1  8.043
 10 DiLascia, Oliva           18 Greenwich               8.09       8.05   1  8.050
 11 Rico, Sophia              18 Weston Hs-Ct            8.08       8.08   3  8.077
 12 Cooper, Jalah             20 Windsor                 8.08       8.08   2  8.080
 13 Smith, Jacquelyn          17 Amity Regional          8.11       8.11   2  8.105
 14 Velez, Sophie             17 Sacred Heart Aca        8.08       8.11   1  8.110
 15 Malick, Adalia            19 Bristol Central         8.11       8.12   3 
 16 Camacho, Athena           20 Windsor                 8.07       8.13   2 
 17 Johnson, Becca            18 Seymour                 8.15       8.21   3 
 18 Hochman, Rachelle         17 Amity Regional          8.15       8.23   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jurkowski, Patricia       19 Seymour                 7.60       7.69  
  2 Alabre, Briane            19 Windsor                 7.80       7.73  
  3 Airoldi, Marissa          18 Tolland                 7.89       7.87  
  4 Richardson, Cori          19 Windsor                 7.87       7.94  
  5 Poirier, Anyssa           17 Tolland                 7.90       7.98  
  6 Kave, Bianca              20 Sacred Heart Aca        7.94       7.99  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clark, Madison            18 Tolland              1:42.60    1:41.37  10 
          31.22 (31.22)    1:04.53 (33.32)    1:41.37 (36.84)
  2 Bedard, Kaitlyn           19 Tolland              1:42.40    1:43.80  10 
          32.28 (32.28)    1:06.47 (34.20)    1:43.80 (37.33)
  3 Guerra, Jacqueline        18 Guilford             1:45.00    1:43.95  10 
          33.25 (33.25)    1:09.07 (35.83)    1:43.95 (34.88)
  4 Harris, Zoe               20 Greenwich            1:48.94    1:44.10   8 
          32.16 (32.16)    1:08.05 (35.89)    1:44.10 (36.05)
  5 Zarrilli, Nicole          20 Rocky Hill           1:49.00    1:44.27   8 
          32.57 (32.57)    1:08.01 (35.45)    1:44.27 (36.26)
  6 Shaw, Chloe               18 Guilford             1:44.00    1:44.33  10 
          32.60 (32.60)    1:08.04 (35.44)    1:44.33 (36.29)
  7 Samuel, Rebecca           18 Windsor              1:44.70    1:44.79  10 
          32.64 (32.64)    1:07.74 (35.11)    1:44.79 (37.06)
  8 Cunningham, Annie         17 Sacred Heart Aca     1:47.00    1:44.85   9 
          32.85 (32.85)    1:08.25 (35.40)    1:44.85 (36.60)
  9 DeWinter, Genevieve       18 Greenwich            2:08.57    1:45.19   3 
          35.65 (35.65)    1:11.81 (36.17)    1:45.19 (33.38)
 10 Fellowes, Mimi            17 Weston Hs-Ct         1:47.00    1:45.98   9 
          31.59 (31.59)    1:07.34 (35.76)    1:45.98 (38.64)
 11 Numme, Jordan             19 Greenwich            2:07.97    1:46.29   3 
          36.02 (36.02)    1:12.11 (36.09)    1:46.29 (34.19)
 12 Strauch, Grace            19 Windsor              1:47.50    1:47.39   9 
          33.05 (33.05)    1:07.89 (34.85)    1:47.39 (39.50)
 13 LoBianco, Catie           18 Mercy                1:49.00    1:47.41   8 
          33.32 (33.32)    1:09.36 (36.05)    1:47.41 (38.05)
 14 Krigsman, Kristen         20 Weston Hs-Ct         1:50.00    1:47.99   7 
          34.99 (34.99)    1:10.94 (35.95)    1:47.99 (37.05)
 15 Devine, Lilah             19 Rocky Hill           1:45.50    1:49.29   9 
          34.94 (34.94)    1:12.22 (37.29)    1:49.29 (37.07)
 16 Rafferty, Caroline        18 Amity Regional       1:49.00    1:49.87   7 
          35.85 (35.85)    1:12.38 (36.53)    1:49.87 (37.49)
 17 Zaccagnini, Emma          19 Watertown            1:55.00    1:50.23   6 
          31.62 (31.62)    1:09.86 (38.25)    1:50.23 (40.38)
 18 Cummings, Ashley          17 Bristol Central      1:49.00    1:50.92   8 
          32.81 (32.81)    1:09.42 (36.62)    1:50.92 (41.51)
 19 Ferlow, Michaela          17 New Milford          1:50.30    1:51.46   7 
          34.64 (34.64)    1:11.40 (36.76)    1:51.46 (40.07)
 20 Peragine, Riley           17 New Milford          1:43.28    1:51.60  10 
          32.07 (32.07)    1:06.79 (34.73)    1:51.60 (44.81)
 21 Carlone, Talia            20 Rocky Hill           1:54.00    1:51.74   6 
          33.52 (33.52)    1:13.49 (39.97)    1:51.74 (38.26)
 22 Maffeo, Katie             18 East Haven           1:45.00    1:51.96   9 
          32.77 (32.77)    1:10.22 (37.45)    1:51.96 (41.75)
 23 Curtis, Meghan            18 Bristol Central      1:49.00    1:52.04   8 
          33.38 (33.38)    1:11.22 (37.85)    1:52.04 (40.82)
 24 Bigalow, Lauren           19 Weston Hs-Ct         1:49.00    1:52.17   8 
          32.50 (32.50)    1:09.06 (36.57)    1:52.17 (43.11)
 25 Ciola, Jenna              20 Amity Regional       1:55.00    1:53.16   6 
          32.69 (32.69)    1:12.44 (39.75)    1:53.16 (40.73)
 26 O'Donnell, Lauren         19 Greenwich            1:50.59    1:54.46   7 
          36.75 (36.75)    1:15.72 (38.97)    1:54.46 (38.74)
 27 Phillips, Lily            19 Weston Hs-Ct         1:54.00    1:55.91   6 
          33.37 (33.37)    1:13.12 (39.76)    1:55.91 (42.79)
 28 Jurkowski, Patricia       19 Seymour              1:48.00    1:56.00   9 
          33.20 (33.20)    1:11.19 (38.00)    1:56.00 (44.82)
 29 Nosal, Briana             18 Middletown           1:56.00    1:56.03   5 
          39.06 (39.06)    1:19.10 (40.04)    1:56.03 (36.94)
 30 Wiesler, Eleanor          20 Guilford             1:50.00    1:57.11   7 
          36.28 (36.28)    1:18.05 (41.77)    1:57.11 (39.06)
 31 Grant, Gabby              20 Mercy                1:56.00    1:57.15   5 
          39.14 (39.14)    1:19.17 (40.03)    1:57.15 (37.99)
 32 Esposito, Julia           18 Guilford             1:57.00    1:57.31   5 
          39.27 (39.27)    1:18.86 (39.59)    1:57.31 (38.46)
 33 Bethea, Arie              20 Windsor              2:00.00    1:58.77   4 
          40.12 (40.12)    1:21.77 (41.66)    1:58.77 (37.01)
 34 Batsu, Gabriela           18 Masuk                1:56.00    1:58.88   5 
          39.66 (39.66)    1:19.66 (40.01)    1:58.88 (39.22)
 35 Valente, Karalina         19 Rocky Hill           1:52.00    1:59.18   7 
          37.85 (37.85)    1:17.53 (39.68)    1:59.18 (41.66)
 36 Rhoden, Catryn            19 Mercy                2:00.00    2:00.78   4 
          40.42 (40.42)    1:21.85 (41.44)    2:00.78 (38.93)
 37 Baker, Abby               19 Watertown            2:05.00    2:01.04   3 
          36.90 (36.90)    1:17.59 (40.70)    2:01.04 (43.45)
 38 Holmes, Rebekah           20 Watertown            2:15.00    2:01.46   2 
          36.98 (36.98)    1:17.80 (40.83)    2:01.46 (43.66)
 39 Cotjanle, Molly           20 Sacred Heart Aca     2:04.00    2:01.97   4 
          38.93 (38.93)    1:21.48 (42.55)    2:01.97 (40.50)
 40 Dauti, Marina             19 Thomaston            2:02.00    2:02.02   4 
          40.66 (40.66)    1:22.77 (42.11)    2:02.02 (39.26)
 41 Dube, Allison             19 Middletown           2:08.00    2:02.58   3 
          36.30 (36.30)    1:17.13 (40.84)    2:02.58 (45.45)
 42 McCarthy, Madison         19 Thomaston            2:10.00    2:02.93   3 
          37.84 (37.84)    1:20.86 (43.02)    2:02.93 (42.07)
 43 Petrolle, Siena           19 Mercy                1:58.00    2:03.58   5 
          39.76 (39.76)    1:20.71 (40.96)    2:03.58 (42.87)
 44 Gilmour, Isabella         19 Thomaston            2:06.00    2:04.58   3 
          37.15 (37.15)    1:19.01 (41.86)    2:04.58 (45.57)
 45 Sureshanand, Sneha        19 Masuk                2:40.00    2:05.07   2 
          38.07 (38.07)    1:20.73 (42.67)    2:05.07 (44.35)
 46 Viera, Sabrina            17 Watertown            1:59.00    2:06.05   4 
          39.93 (39.93)    1:22.78 (42.85)    2:06.05 (43.28)
 47 Turek, Olivia             18 East Haven           2:00.00    2:06.09   4 
          41.31 (41.31)    1:23.21 (41.90)    2:06.09 (42.89)
 48 Ryan, Lacey               18 Tolland              1:58.80    2:07.55   5 
          40.19 (40.19)    1:22.67 (42.48)    2:07.55 (44.88)
 49 Abreu, Kayla              18 Amity Regional       2:15.00    2:11.50   2 
          41.10 (41.10)    1:25.57 (44.48)    2:11.50 (45.94)
 50 Walitynski, Amanda        19 New Milford          1:53.00    2:12.09   6 
          37.01 (37.01)    1:23.63 (46.62)    2:12.09 (48.47)
 51 Piekarski, Jaylein        19 Platt Tech           3:15.00    2:19.54   2 
          42.57 (42.57)    1:31.73 (49.16)    2:19.54 (47.81)
 52 De La Cruz, Vania         18 Platt Tech           3:30.00    2:24.94   1 
          43.06 (43.06)    1:34.70 (51.64)    2:24.94 (50.24)
 53 Fazzo-Mattoso, Aiyanne    18 Platt Tech           3:15.00    2:29.16   1 
          42.64 (42.64)    1:34.35 (51.72)    2:29.16 (54.81)
 54 Woznick, Briana           20 Platt Tech           3:45.00    2:38.01   1 
          43.32 (43.32)    1:35.09 (51.77)  2:38.01 (1:02.93)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DeLoreto, Katherine       17 Tolland              5:15.10    5:23.89   4 
      2:47.09 (2:47.09)  5:23.89 (2:36.81)
  2 Murphy, Kathleen          18 Weston Hs-Ct         5:29.00    5:24.51   4 
      2:47.74 (2:47.74)  5:24.51 (2:36.77)
  3 Werner, Nicole            17 Weston Hs-Ct         5:32.00    5:26.15   4 
      2:48.13 (2:48.13)  5:26.15 (2:38.02)
  4 Criscuolo, Emily          17 Amity Regional       5:20.00    5:29.97   4 
      2:46.92 (2:46.92)  5:29.97 (2:43.05)
  5 Bloss, Meredith           19 Guilford             5:24.00    5:30.26   4 
      2:48.55 (2:48.55)  5:30.26 (2:41.71)
  6 Harris, Zoe               20 Greenwich            5:27.00    5:30.61   4 
      2:47.35 (2:47.35)  5:30.61 (2:43.26)
  7 McMillan, Hetty           18 Greenwich            5:25.00    5:31.85   4 
      2:47.49 (2:47.49)  5:31.85 (2:44.37)
  8 Batsu, Corinne            17 Masuk                5:42.00    5:37.44   4 
      2:49.29 (2:49.29)  5:37.44 (2:48.15)
  9 Iwaszkiewicz, Natalie     17 Amity Regional       5:45.00    5:41.07   3 
      2:54.38 (2:54.38)  5:41.07 (2:46.69)
 10 Lodato, Kristen           17 Greenwich            5:48.00    5:42.50   3 
      2:54.02 (2:54.02)  5:42.50 (2:48.49)
 11 Potter, Julia             19 Amity Regional       5:40.00    5:45.45   4 
      2:50.76 (2:50.76)  5:45.45 (2:54.69)
 12 Hallstead-Williams, Elis  17 Mercy                5:43.00    5:45.65   3 
      2:53.79 (2:53.79)  5:45.65 (2:51.86)
 13 Wiesler, Clara            20 Guilford             5:43.00    5:50.07   3 
      2:54.29 (2:54.29)  5:50.07 (2:55.79)
 14 Higgins, Grace            20 Mercy                5:40.00    5:50.09   4 
      2:54.80 (2:54.80)  5:50.09 (2:55.30)
 15 Wiesler, Eleanor          20 Guilford             5:46.00    5:51.32   3 
      2:57.95 (2:57.95)  5:51.32 (2:53.38)
 16 Putnam, Kelsi             19 Guilford             5:44.00    5:51.45   3 
      2:57.72 (2:57.72)  5:51.45 (2:53.73)
 17 Keanna, Claire            18 Guilford             5:45.00    5:53.93   3 
      2:58.25 (2:58.25)  5:53.93 (2:55.68)
 18 Fridell, Tessa            20 Guilford             5:47.00    5:55.22   3 
      2:58.64 (2:58.64)  5:55.22 (2:56.58)
 19 Stockman, Elizabeth       20 Rocky Hill           5:56.00    5:56.18   2 
      3:01.14 (3:01.14)  5:56.18 (2:55.04)
 20 Williams, Maeve           18 Mercy                5:53.00    5:56.27   2 
      3:01.71 (3:01.71)  5:56.27 (2:54.57)
 21 hinton, Paige             18 Bristol Central      5:40.00    5:57.40   4 
      2:54.44 (2:54.44)  5:57.40 (3:02.96)
 22 Greller, Elizabeth        17 Greenwich            5:52.00    5:57.77   3 
      2:57.02 (2:57.02)  5:57.77 (3:00.75)
 23 Kleban, Eliza             18 Weston Hs-Ct         5:38.00    5:57.83   4 
      2:53.29 (2:53.29)  5:57.83 (3:04.54)
 24 Monarca, Arianna          20 Middletown           5:45.00    5:58.37   3 
      2:56.74 (2:56.74)  5:58.37 (3:01.63)
 25 Ushchak, Emma             18 Mercy                6:10.00    6:00.64   2 
      3:02.96 (3:02.96)  6:00.64 (2:57.69)
 26 Nenninger, Nicole         20 Middletown           5:52.00    6:02.52   3 
      2:59.73 (2:59.73)  6:02.52 (3:02.80)
 27 Jones, Hannah             17 Bristol Central      5:50.00    6:04.78   3 
      2:58.05 (2:58.05)  6:04.78 (3:06.74)
 28 Chhabra, Alisha           19 Rocky Hill           6:09.00    6:09.37   2 
      3:03.83 (3:03.83)  6:09.37 (3:05.55)
 29 Peabody, Christina        17 Bristol Central      5:50.00    6:12.21   3 
      2:57.57 (2:57.57)  6:12.21 (3:14.65)
 30 Tedesco, Bella            19 Bristol Central      6:00.00    6:12.53   2 
      3:03.62 (3:03.62)  6:12.53 (3:08.91)
 31 Gonzalez, Alexa           18 Middletown           5:52.00    6:13.99   3 
      3:00.23 (3:00.23)  6:13.99 (3:13.76)
 32 Sirko, Alexandria         19 Bristol Central      6:00.00    6:14.31   2 
      3:03.21 (3:03.21)  6:14.31 (3:11.10)
 33 Della-Giustina, Marissa   17 Amity Regional       6:15.00    6:26.82   2 
      3:13.83 (3:13.83)  6:26.82 (3:12.99)
 34 Soucy, Alison             19 Tolland              6:25.00    6:29.42   2 
      3:14.74 (3:14.74)  6:29.42 (3:14.68)
 35 Bzowyckyj, Katie          19 Tolland              6:30.21    6:32.27   2 
      3:14.53 (3:14.53)  6:32.27 (3:17.75)
 36 Vocalina, Tess            20 St Joseph            6:12.00    6:33.63   2 
      3:15.10 (3:15.10)  6:33.63 (3:18.53)
 37 Hurtuk, Kenna             19 Tolland              6:30.00    6:34.20   2 
      3:16.75 (3:16.75)  6:34.20 (3:17.45)
 38 Denoto, Devon             17 Bristol Central      6:30.00    6:35.47   2 
      3:15.78 (3:15.78)  6:35.47 (3:19.70)
 39 Bottass, Victoria         18 Thomaston            6:45.00    6:35.51   1 
      3:21.19 (3:21.19)  6:35.51 (3:14.32)
 40 Kociszewski, Emma         19 Thomaston            6:45.00    6:38.49   1 
      3:25.20 (3:25.20)  6:38.49 (3:13.29)
 41 Grochowski, Mae           19 Mercy                6:10.00    6:39.35   2 
      3:16.67 (3:16.67)  6:39.35 (3:22.68)
 42 San Vincente, Sarah       19 Mercy                7:00.00    6:45.19   1 
      3:24.51 (3:24.51)  6:45.19 (3:20.68)
 43 Gallagher, Lindsey        19 St Joseph            6:32.00    6:50.14   1 
      3:23.70 (3:23.70)  6:50.14 (3:26.44)
 44 Bonaiuto, Anna            20 Mercy                7:00.00    6:52.06   1 
      3:22.74 (3:22.74)  6:52.06 (3:29.32)
 45 Dooher, Elizabeth         18 Platt Tech           6:45.00    6:52.18   1 
      3:20.92 (3:20.92)  6:52.18 (3:31.27)
 46 Rivera, Jasmine           18 Platt Tech           7:00.00    6:55.94   1 
      3:24.78 (3:24.78)  6:55.94 (3:31.17)
 47 Girasulo, Samantha        18 Mercy                7:00.00    7:01.46   1 
      3:26.73 (3:26.73)  7:01.46 (3:34.73)
 48 Petrolle, Siena           19 Mercy                6:25.00    7:16.39   2 
      3:26.31 (3:26.31)  7:16.39 (3:50.09)
 49 Passeck, Elizabeth        19 Thomaston            7:40.00    7:26.14   1 
      3:36.25 (3:36.25)  7:26.14 (3:49.89)
 50 Jensen, Taylor            19 Platt Tech           7:30.00    7:35.81   1 
      3:36.97 (3:36.97)  7:35.81 (3:58.84)
 51 Fazzo-Mattoso, Aiyanne    18 Platt Tech           7:15.00    7:43.42   1 
      3:42.04 (3:42.04)  7:43.42 (4:01.39)
 52 Rodrigues, Maria          18 St Joseph            7:42.00    7:54.31   1 
      3:39.69 (3:39.69)  7:54.31 (4:14.62)
 -- Brown, Brittney           17 Windsor              5:30.20        DNF   4 
      2:48.91 (2:48.91)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savino, Olivia            17 Bristol Central         9.80       9.87q  2 
  2 Smith, Jacquelyn          17 Amity Regional          9.85       9.89q  3 
  3 Chen, Zizhu               17 Amity Regional         10.15       9.92q  5 
  4 Koshes, Nicole            18 Amity Regional         10.55      10.04q  3 
  5 Rose, Marcela             19 Tolland                10.00      10.16q  4 
  6 Inglis, Lauren            17 Mercy                  10.20      10.22q  6 
  7 Crane, Eliza              18 Amity Regional         10.75      10.33   2 
  8 Seyer, Lydia              17 St Joseph               9.71      10.40   1 
  9 Grover, Phoenix           18 Tolland                10.30      10.59   7 
 10 Zarrilli, Emily           18 Rocky Hill             11.20      10.65   7 
 11 Jones, Amari              20 Windsor                10.78      10.68   1 
 12 Franco, Olivia            17 Sacred Heart Aca       10.40      10.83   5  10.824
 13 Fedor, Emily              19 St Joseph              11.88      10.83   2  10.827
 14 Jagoe-Seidl, Sophia       17 St Joseph              10.77      10.96   1  10.953
 15 Marshall, Summer          17 Rocky Hill             11.14      10.96   6  10.954
 16 LaCapra, Malina           20 Watertown              11.80      11.00   1 
 17 Mierzejewski, Therese     18 Middletown             10.88      11.01   3 
 18 Dauti, Danja              20 Thomaston              10.80      11.06   2 
 19 Boroski, AnaBella         19 Watertown              11.50      11.25   5 
 20 Clarkin, Courtney         18 Sacred Heart Aca       11.40      11.26   7 
 21 Reagan, Kaitlyn           19 Masuk                  11.00      11.30   4  11.291
 22 Thrall, Kaitlynn          20 Watertown              11.70      11.30   2  11.296
 23 Ferrari, Nina             17 Tolland                10.40      11.40   6 
 24 Antonetti, Meghan         17 Sacred Heart Aca       11.60      11.53   4 
 25 Lanese, Mae               17 Platt Tech             13.50      11.55   7 
 26 Duffany, Morgan           19 Sacred Heart Aca       11.00      11.56   5 
 27 Adanti, Lindsay           18 Platt Tech             13.80      11.77   7 
 28 McDougal, Corinne         18 New Milford            10.50      11.82   4 
 29 Rosati, Julia             19 St Joseph              11.87      11.85   1 
 30 Mazzucco, Molly           18 East Haven             11.60      12.25   3 
 31 Lavigne, Danielle         17 Bristol Central        12.00      12.38   3 
 32 Farrell, Kaitlin          20 Watertown              12.30      12.45   5 
 33 Brown, Makayla            18 New Milford            12.30      12.68   6 
 34 Funk, Katherin            20 Bristol Central        12.00      12.84   4 
 35 Kennedy, Katherine        20 Tolland                11.40      13.12   6 
 36 Fiore, Maria              20 Masuk                  15.00      17.21   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Savino, Olivia            17 Bristol Central         9.87       9.84  
  2 Smith, Jacquelyn          17 Amity Regional          9.89       9.89  
  3 Chen, Zizhu               17 Amity Regional          9.92      10.02  
  4 Rose, Marcela             19 Tolland                10.16      10.07  
  5 Koshes, Nicole            18 Amity Regional         10.04      10.10  
  6 Inglis, Lauren            17 Mercy                  10.22      10.26  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Windsor  'A'                                      4:12.30    4:19.11   3 
     1) Brown, Tia Marie 18             2) Dooley, Brianna 17             
     3) Samuel, Rebecca 18              4) McHenry, Camille 18            
      1:03.58 (1:03.58)  2:09.13 (1:05.55)  3:14.00 (1:04.88)  4:19.11 (1:05.11)
  2 Greenwich  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:21.68   3 
     1) McMillan, Hetty 18              2) Jiranek, Sailor 18             
     3) DeWinter, Genevieve 18          4) Numme, Jordan 19               
      1:05.77 (1:05.77)  2:15.31 (1:09.55)  3:19.10 (1:03.80)  4:21.68 (1:02.58)
  3 Amity Regional  'A'                               4:16.00    4:22.59   3 
     1) Grosso, Danielle 19             2) Koshes, Nicole 18              
     3) Crane, Eliza 18                 4) Criscuolo, Emily 17            
      1:05.23 (1:05.23)  2:13.02 (1:07.79)  3:19.36 (1:06.35)  4:22.59 (1:03.23)
  4 Bristol Central  'A'                              4:20.00    4:28.26   3 
     1) Malick, Adalia 19               2) Pizzaro, Nicole 17             
     3) Savino, Olivia 17               4) Hinton, Mia 20                 
      1:05.29 (1:05.29)  2:14.91 (1:09.62)  3:23.63 (1:08.73)  4:28.26 (1:04.63)
  5 Mercy  'A'                                        4:25.00    4:30.91   2 
     1) LoBianco, Catie 18              2) Higgins, Grace 20              
     3) Petrolle, Siena 19              4) Williams, Maeve 18             
      1:06.20 (1:06.20)  2:15.25 (1:09.05)  3:21.44 (1:06.19)  4:30.91 (1:09.48)
  6 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                         4:35.00    4:31.71   2 
     1) Cameron, Meaghan 20             2) Mackey, Liz 18                 
     3) Cunneen, Megan 18               4) Franco, Olivia 17              
      1:10.17 (1:10.17)  2:15.02 (1:04.86)  3:22.56 (1:07.54)  4:31.71 (1:09.16)
  7 Guilford  'A'                                     4:17.00    4:33.72   3 
     1) Bohan, Jessica 18               2) Lauzier, Rachel 17             
     3) Guerra, Jacqueline 18           4) Garcia-Perez, Gabriela 20      
      1:08.39 (1:08.39)  2:21.67 (1:13.29)  3:28.84 (1:07.17)  4:33.72 (1:04.88)
  8 Weston  'A'                                       4:22.00    4:35.50   3 
     1) Bigalow, Lauren 19              2) Prackup, Emily 17              
     3) Fellowes, Mimi 17               4) Krigsman, Kristen 20           
      1:08.25 (1:08.25)  2:19.04 (1:10.79)  3:28.44 (1:09.41)  4:35.50 (1:07.06)
  9 East Haven  'A'                                   4:36.00    4:48.58   2 
     1) Maffeo, Katie 18                2) Maffeo, Paige 19               
     3) Marquardt, Sydney 18            4) Mazzucco, Molly 18             
      1:10.93 (1:10.93)  2:22.43 (1:11.51)  3:39.05 (1:16.62)  4:48.58 (1:09.53)
 10 Rocky Hill  'A'                                   4:50.00    4:49.30   1 
     1) Devine, Lilah 19                2) Castanho, Daniella 19          
     3) Zarrilli, Emily 18              4) Carlone, Talia 20              
      1:08.56 (1:08.56)  2:20.67 (1:12.12)  3:33.81 (1:13.15)  4:49.30 (1:15.50)
 11 Tolland  'A'                                      4:35.00    4:50.02   2 
     1) McCarthy, Olivia 20             2) Ferrari, Nina 17               
     3) Grover, Phoenix 18              4) McNamee, Bryanna 18            
      1:10.54 (1:10.54)  2:23.77 (1:13.24)  3:38.58 (1:14.81)  4:50.02 (1:11.44)
 12 Thomaston  'A'                                    4:50.00    4:50.28   1 
     1) Dauti, Marina 19                2) Knox, Bianca 19                
     3) Grecco, Briana 20               4) Bottass, Danielle 20           
      1:10.34 (1:10.34)  2:26.27 (1:15.94)  3:36.73 (1:10.47)  4:50.28 (1:13.55)
 13 New Milford  'A'                                  4:25.00    4:53.70   2 
     1) Blanchard, Lily 19              2) Ferlow, Michaela 17            
     3) Peragine, Riley 17              4) Morehouse, Raquel 17           
      1:13.49 (1:13.49)  2:27.83 (1:14.34)  3:47.32 (1:19.50)  4:53.70 (1:06.38)
 14 Masuk  'A'                                        4:30.00    4:57.03   2 
     1) Carriero, Molly 19              2) Lindquist, Julianna 19         
     3) Samperi, Madison 19             4) Bunovsky, Gretchen 19          
      1:10.22 (1:10.22)  2:22.28 (1:12.07)  3:43.41 (1:21.13)  4:57.03 (1:13.62)
 15 Watertown  'A'                                    5:30.00    4:59.01   1 
     1) Baker, Abby 19                  2) Distefano, Aubrey 20           
     3) Downey, Emily 20                4) LaCapra, Malina 20             
      1:11.68 (1:11.68)  2:22.07 (1:10.40)  3:46.35 (1:24.28)  4:59.01 (1:12.66)
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward, Kelly               17 Oxford               5-04.00    5-02.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 DiLascia, Oliva           18 Greenwich            4-08.00    5-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Whitten, Shy-Ann          18 Bristol Central      5-02.00    5-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Yuan, Kate                19 Amity Regional       4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Mazzucco, Molly           18 East Haven           4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Foley, Ann                18 Amity Regional       4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Murphy, Elizabeth         20 Weston Hs-Ct         4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Rousseau, Faith           20 Seymour              4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Allen, Taylor             19 Windsor              4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Ciola, Jenna              20 Amity Regional       4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Samperi, Madison          19 Masuk                4-06.00    4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Chen, Zizhu               17 Amity Regional       4-06.00    4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Petke, Erin               19 Bristol Central      4-02.00    4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 McDougal, Corinne         18 New Milford          4-04.00    4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Zaccagnini, Emma          19 Watertown            4-04.00   J4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Jagoe-Seidl, Sophia       17 St Joseph            4-04.00   J4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Pienkos, Anna             18 Sacred Heart Aca     4-06.00   J4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Adanti, Lindsay           18 Platt Tech           4-00.00   J4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Baker, Abby               19 Watertown            4-04.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
        O  XXX 
 19 Urena, Benorqui           18 Platt Tech           4-00.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
        O  XXX 
 19 Findley, Rebecca          18 Seymour              4-04.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
        O  XXX 
 19 Lanese, Mae               17 Platt Tech           4-02.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
        O  XXX 
 19 Rico, Sophia              18 Weston Hs-Ct         4-06.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
        O  XXX 
 24 Strauch, Grace            19 Windsor              4-04.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Dauti, Danja              20 Thomaston            3-08.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Cameron, Meaghan          20 Sacred Heart Aca     4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Bottass, Danielle         20 Thomaston            3-10.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Gilmour, Isabella         19 Thomaston            3-10.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Cummings, Ashley          17 Bristol Central      3-08.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cass, Danielle            17 Weston Hs-Ct        10-06.00   10-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Biscoglio, Megan          18 Southington         11-06.00  J10-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Rico, Sophia              18 Weston Hs-Ct         9-06.00    9-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O   XXX 
  4 Kandro, Adriana           18 Mercy                8-06.00    9-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Chen, Zizhu               17 Amity Regional       7-06.00    7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Marquardt, Sydney         18 East Haven           8-06.00    7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Airoldi, Marissa          18 Tolland              7-00.00   J7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Accavallo, Mia            17 Seymour              8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Yuan, Kate                19 Amity Regional       7-06.00   J7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Cormier, KettieRose       18 Tolland              6-00.00    6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Lanese, Mae               17 Platt Tech           6-00.00   J6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Lalaj, Joana              17 Bristol Central      7-00.00   J6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Murphy, Elizabeth         20 Weston Hs-Ct         6-00.00         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Urena, Benorqui           18 Platt Tech           6-00.00         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradshaw, DeShaun         18 Middletown              6.76       6.66q  5 
  2 Dandridge, Garrett        18 Middletown              6.92       6.71q  1 
  3 Farris, Tyler             17 Greenwich               6.74       6.76q  4 
  4 Foster, Eric              17 Windsor                 6.79       6.81q  8 
  5 Cavaliere, Nico           18 Middletown              6.79       6.84q  7  6.835
  6 Pinnock, Jason            17 Windsor                 6.83       6.84q  8  6.840
  7 Donaldson, Jay            18 East Haven              6.80       6.86q 10 
  8 Medina, Luis              17 Bristol Central         6.95       6.87q  1 
  9 Sondak, Corey             18 Guilford                6.87       6.91q  6 
 10 Conrod, Kaynan            17 Bristol Central         6.85       6.96q  7 
 11 Culp, Johnathan           17 Masuk                   6.70       6.97q  2 
 12 Reagan, Christopher       17 Masuk                   6.70       7.02q  3 
 13 LaBash, Matthew           18 St Joseph               6.90       7.07q  3 
 14 Lembo-Frey, Jordan        17 Guilford                7.02       7.09q  9 
 15 Pacheco, Kevin            17 Watertown               7.20       7.10q  3 
 16 Bouzakis, Matt            20 New Milford             6.60       7.13q  1 
 17 Fitzgerald, Sean          17 Bristol Central         6.90       7.16q  2  7.152
 18 Coward, Niam              17 East Haven              7.00       7.16q  7  7.155
 19 Nugent, Jeffrey           20 Masuk                   7.00       7.20   8 
 20 Zannis, Mike              19 St Joseph               6.87       7.23   5 
 21 Morales, Ben              18 Greenwich               7.14       7.24   9 
 22 Kennedy, Brian            18 Weston Hs-Ct            7.20       7.25   5 
 23 Harris, Jordan            17 Windsor                 6.95       7.26   2 
 24 Marshall, McClay          17 East Haven              7.00       7.27   6 
 25 Wynn, Camryn              18 Middletown              7.21       7.29   2 
 26 Camera, Vincent           17 East Haven              7.20       7.33   6  7.321
 27 Warren, Darren            19 St Joseph               6.80       7.33   9  7.330
 28 Vial, Andre               19 New Milford             6.80       7.40   9 
 29 Greenspun, Teddy          18 New Canaan              7.20       7.41   7 
 30 Hall, Myles               19 St Joseph               7.10       7.42  10  7.414
 31 Jack, Kolvig              19 Oxford                  7.43       7.42   5  7.417
 32 Larkin-Wells, Thomas      17 Guilford                7.44       7.45   7  7.442
 33 Moretti, Brendan          18 Masuk                   7.40       7.45   3  7.449
 34 Hyres, Pat                19 Thomaston               7.30       7.46   1 
 35 Braley, Lee               19 Oxford                  7.48       7.49   8 
 36 Jon, Pedersen             17 Platt Tech              7.20       7.50   4 
 37 Josten, Lecleres          19 Platt Tech              7.50       7.55   9 
 38 Belmont, Lee              17 New Canaan              7.10       7.63  10  7.624
 39 Delaney, Tommy            17 New Milford             6.90       7.63   4  7.626
 40 Peiser, Joe               18 New Canaan              7.20       7.65   8 
 41 Da Rosa, Nicholas         17 Watertown               7.80       7.73  10 
 42 Benvenuti, Craig          20 New Milford             6.80       7.76  10 
 43 Roberts, Liam             19 Guilford                7.43       7.87   6 
 44 Geovani, Delvalle         19 Platt Tech              7.00       7.99   4 
 45 Dan, Guillet              19 Oxford                  8.11       8.32   6 
 46 Bowden, Casey             18 Tolland                 7.40       8.34   4 
 47 Clark, Aidan              20 Tolland                 7.70       8.69  10 
 48 Wivestad, Ian             20 Watertown               8.00       8.83   8 
 49 Andrew, Fernendez         19 Platt Tech              8.07       9.07   7 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Bradshaw, DeShaun         18 Middletown              6.66       6.53Q  1 
  2 Farris, Tyler             17 Greenwich               6.76       6.68Q  3 
  3 Dandridge, Garrett        18 Middletown              6.71       6.72Q  2 
  4 Pinnock, Jason            17 Windsor                 6.84       6.74q  1 
  5 Cavaliere, Nico           18 Middletown              6.84       6.76q  2 
  6 Donaldson, Jay            18 East Haven              6.86       6.77q  1 
  7 Foster, Eric              17 Windsor                 6.81       6.79   3 
  8 Medina, Luis              17 Bristol Central         6.87       6.82   2 
  9 Conrod, Kaynan            17 Bristol Central         6.96       6.90   3  6.896
  9 Lembo-Frey, Jordan        17 Guilford                7.09       6.90   2  6.896
 11 Sondak, Corey             18 Guilford                6.91       6.95   3 
 12 Culp, Johnathan           17 Masuk                   6.97       6.99   2 
 13 Reagan, Christopher       17 Masuk                   7.02       7.04   1 
 14 LaBash, Matthew           18 St Joseph               7.07       7.06   1 
 15 Coward, Niam              17 East Haven              7.16       7.11   1 
 16 Pacheco, Kevin            17 Watertown               7.10       7.12   3 
 17 Fitzgerald, Sean          17 Bristol Central         7.16       7.14   2 
 18 Bouzakis, Matt            20 New Milford             7.13       7.23   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bradshaw, DeShaun         18 Middletown              6.53       6.53  
  2 Pinnock, Jason            17 Windsor                 6.74       6.59  
  3 Cavaliere, Nico           18 Middletown              6.76       6.72  
  4 Farris, Tyler             17 Greenwich               6.68       6.74  
  5 Dandridge, Garrett        18 Middletown              6.72       6.77  
  6 Donaldson, Jay            18 East Haven              6.77       6.79  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Manson, Marcus            18 Windsor              1:28.75    1:28.75  10 
          29.00 (29.00)    1:00.33 (31.33)    1:28.75 (28.43)
  2 Osborne, Charles          18 New Milford          1:26.80    1:28.76  10 
          29.67 (29.67)    1:00.41 (30.74)    1:28.76 (28.35)
  3 Knox, Kenneth             17 Bristol Central      1:29.00    1:30.08  10 
          29.34 (29.34)    1:00.15 (30.81)    1:30.08 (29.93)
  4 St. George, Michael       17 New Canaan           1:29.20    1:30.29  10 
          29.70 (29.70)    1:00.81 (31.11)    1:30.29 (29.48)
  5 scott, matt               19 Weston Hs-Ct         1:30.00    1:31.57   9 
          30.49 (30.49)    1:02.58 (32.10)    1:31.57 (28.99)
  6 Stankiewicz, Kevin        18 Weston Hs-Ct         1:32.00    1:31.84   9 
          30.70 (30.70)    1:02.77 (32.07)    1:31.84 (29.08)
  7 Lima, Moroni              17 New Milford          1:29.53    1:31.99  10 
          29.88 (29.88)    1:01.05 (31.17)    1:31.99 (30.95)
  8 Werner, Ryan              19 Weston Hs-Ct         1:34.00    1:32.03   8 
          28.64 (28.64)      59.38 (30.75)    1:32.03 (32.65)
  9 goodman, baruch           19 Weston Hs-Ct         1:32.00    1:32.59   9 
          30.63 (30.63)    1:02.59 (31.97)    1:32.59 (30.00)
 10 Sessions, Sam             17 Guilford             1:32.00    1:32.83   9 
          31.13 (31.13)    1:03.09 (31.97)    1:32.83 (29.74)
 11 Kjornrattanawanich, Pat   18 Bristol Central      1:30.00    1:33.01  10 
          29.84 (29.84)    1:01.57 (31.74)    1:33.01 (31.44)
 12 Tarby, Michael            18 New Milford          1:32.00    1:33.55   9 
          31.00 (31.00)    1:03.34 (32.35)    1:33.55 (30.21)
 13 Grigsby, Jake             17 New Canaan           1:33.50    1:33.94   8 
          30.25 (30.25)    1:01.56 (31.31)    1:33.94 (32.38)
 14 Karakadas, Georgois       18 Greenwich            1:34.60    1:35.34   8 
          28.92 (28.92)    1:00.49 (31.57)    1:35.34 (34.85)
 15 Croke, Connor             17 Watertown            1:40.00    1:35.58   4 
          30.52 (30.52)    1:01.92 (31.40)    1:35.58 (33.67)
 16 Behmke, Steve             17 Bristol Central      1:35.00    1:35.88   7 
          27.47 (27.47)      59.18 (31.72)    1:35.88 (36.70)
 17 Haack, Ryan               18 St Joseph            1:38.00    1:36.21   5 
          30.06 (30.06)    1:03.09 (33.04)    1:36.21 (33.12)
 18 Levine, Noah              18 New Canaan           1:35.00    1:36.58   7 
          29.51 (29.51)    1:03.04 (33.54)    1:36.58 (33.54)
 19 Dequeker, Bastian         17 Greenwich            1:35.70    1:36.59   7 
          30.90 (30.90)    1:05.17 (34.28)    1:36.59 (31.42)
 20 Johnson, Tim              19 Middletown           1:36.00    1:36.94   6 
          31.24 (31.24)    1:05.75 (34.51)    1:36.94 (31.20)
 21 Kalama, Rhys              18 Guilford             1:39.00    1:38.01   5 
          31.46 (31.46)    1:05.15 (33.69)    1:38.01 (32.86)
 22 Karpel, Dylan             19 Middletown           1:39.00    1:38.13   5 
          31.87 (31.87)    1:04.70 (32.84)    1:38.13 (33.43)
 23 Tiberio, Stephen          17 St Joseph            1:50.00    1:38.89   2 
          30.40 (30.40)    1:04.90 (34.51)    1:38.89 (34.00)
 24 Lewis, Marquis            18 Windsor              1:35.00    1:38.90   7 
          30.76 (30.76)    1:04.10 (33.34)    1:38.90 (34.80)
 25 Walerysiak, Gabriel       17 Rocky Hill           1:36.00    1:39.06   6 
          29.69 (29.69)    1:03.44 (33.76)    1:39.06 (35.62)
 26 Gayle, Le-Andre           20 Windsor              1:34.37    1:39.36   8 
          28.54 (28.54)    1:01.68 (33.15)    1:39.36 (37.69)
 27 Jack, Kolvig              19 Oxford               1:43.00    1:39.45   3 
          33.47 (33.47)    1:09.04 (35.57)    1:39.45 (30.42)
 28 West, Nigel               18 Bristol Central      1:35.00    1:39.93   8 
          29.47 (29.47)    1:01.96 (32.50)    1:39.93 (37.97)
 29 Quiroga, Eduoard          17 Greenwich            1:36.50    1:40.03   6 
          30.92 (30.92)    1:06.47 (35.56)    1:40.03 (33.56)
 30 Krasnowski, Liam          18 Thomaston            1:42.00    1:40.19   3 
          33.15 (33.15)    1:08.69 (35.55)    1:40.19 (31.51)
 31 Latronica, Jacob          19 Middletown           1:39.00    1:40.33   5 
          31.90 (31.90)    1:05.73 (33.83)    1:40.33 (34.61)
 32 Steinthal, Nicholas       17 Greenwich            1:36.30    1:41.19   6 
          31.49 (31.49)    1:07.67 (36.18)    1:41.19 (33.53)
 33 Neuberger, Jake           19 New Canaan           1:36.00    1:41.86   6 
          32.22 (32.22)    1:08.26 (36.04)    1:41.86 (33.61)
 34 Martens, Jacob            20 Tolland              1:39.00    1:42.05   5 
          32.29 (32.29)    1:06.48 (34.19)    1:42.05 (35.58)
 35 Rosenberg, Alex           17 New Canaan           1:35.00    1:42.08   7 
          30.40 (30.40)    1:05.91 (35.51)    1:42.08 (36.18)
 36 Yankocy, Sean             19 St Joseph            1:40.10    1:42.64   4 
          30.97 (30.97)    1:05.44 (34.47)    1:42.64 (37.21)
 37 Bunker, Zach              18 Bristol Central      1:35.00    1:43.52   7 
          30.52 (30.52)    1:05.56 (35.05)    1:43.52 (37.96)
 38 Seyer, Issac              20 St Joseph            1:42.00    1:43.70   3 
          33.26 (33.26)    1:08.49 (35.24)    1:43.70 (35.21)
 39 Mike, Jensen              17 Platt Tech           1:45.00    1:44.13   2 
          31.01 (31.01)    1:06.17 (35.17)    1:44.13 (37.96)
 40 Timan, Tyler              17 New Milford          1:34.00    1:44.80   8 
          28.44 (28.44)    1:01.89 (33.45)    1:44.80 (42.91)
 41 Jared, Poulsen            18 Oxford               1:43.00    1:44.96   3 
          33.99 (33.99)    1:09.72 (35.73)    1:44.96 (35.25)
 42 Grenier, Kyle             20 Watertown            1:55.00    1:46.55   2 
          31.30 (31.30)    1:07.95 (36.65)    1:46.55 (38.61)
 43 Croke, Malachy            19 Watertown            1:50.00    1:46.83   2 
          31.39 (31.39)    1:07.51 (36.13)    1:46.83 (39.32)
 44 Gagnon, Dakoda            20 Tolland              1:39.50    1:47.95   4 
          32.10 (32.10)    1:09.45 (37.36)    1:47.95 (38.50)
 45 Shaw, Ethan               20 Guilford             1:42.00    1:49.76   3 
          34.08 (34.08)    1:10.62 (36.54)    1:49.76 (39.15)
 46 Aj, Alzoubi               17 Platt Tech           2:00.00    1:50.73   1 
          29.53 (29.53)    1:07.17 (37.65)    1:50.73 (43.56)
 47 Dylan, Arpino             18 Platt Tech           3:00.00    1:51.83   1 
          31.92 (31.92)    1:10.50 (38.58)    1:51.83 (41.34)
 48 Hulton, Nathan            18 Thomaston            1:52.00    1:52.02   2 
          33.69 (33.69)    1:13.59 (39.90)    1:52.02 (38.44)
 49 Hubbard, Cameron          20 Guilford             1:42.00    1:58.27   4 
          31.79 (31.79)    1:09.23 (37.44)    1:58.27 (49.05)
 50 Rodriguez, Geremy         19 Thomaston            2:10.00    2:01.46   1 
          35.43 (35.43)    1:14.78 (39.35)    2:01.46 (46.69)
 51 Keaton, Jalbert           19 Platt Tech           3:00.00    2:17.04   1 
          35.30 (35.30)    1:21.75 (46.46)    2:17.04 (55.29)
 52 Heroux, Timothy           20 Watertown            2:00.00    2:19.30   2 
          37.34 (37.34)    1:28.40 (51.06)    2:19.30 (50.91)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Stephen            17 Weston Hs-Ct         4:30.00    4:33.10   5 
      2:16.54 (2:16.54)  4:33.10 (2:16.56)
  2 Murray, Brendan           18 Cheshire             4:30.00    4:33.24   5 
      2:12.37 (2:12.37)  4:33.24 (2:20.87)
  3 Shilleh, Moetiz           17 Masuk                4:30.00    4:35.29   5 
      2:16.16 (2:16.16)  4:35.29 (2:19.13)
  4 Bedard, Joshua            17 Tolland              4:35.50    4:38.24   5 
      2:16.34 (2:16.34)  4:38.24 (2:21.91)
  5 Whitney, Andrew           17 Masuk                4:32.00    4:40.06   5 
      2:17.38 (2:17.38)  4:40.06 (2:22.68)
  6 Coleman, Jalen            17 Middletown           4:39.00    4:41.40   5 
      2:19.16 (2:19.16)  4:41.40 (2:22.24)
  7 Urbahn, Alex              18 New Canaan           4:35.00    4:41.42   5 
      2:17.45 (2:17.45)  4:41.42 (2:23.98)
  8 Nahom, Eli                19 New Milford          4:41.74    4:43.22   5 
      2:17.68 (2:17.68)  4:43.22 (2:25.54)
  9 Carlson, Ben              18 Middletown           4:52.00    4:47.47   4 
      2:23.02 (2:23.02)  4:47.47 (2:24.46)
 10 Knox, Kenneth             17 Bristol Central      4:55.00    4:52.12   4 
      2:26.79 (2:26.79)  4:52.12 (2:25.33)
 11 Cheyney, Cameron          17 Rocky Hill           4:53.00    4:52.41   4 
      2:22.58 (2:22.58)  4:52.41 (2:29.84)
 12 Yung, Zach                18 Weston Hs-Ct         4:50.00    4:54.04   4 
      2:24.05 (2:24.05)  4:54.04 (2:29.99)
 13 Kosyakov, Alexander       19 Greenwich            4:51.30    4:55.94   4 
      2:24.86 (2:24.86)  4:55.94 (2:31.08)
 14 Damon-Smith, Hunter       17 Bristol Central      4:55.00    4:58.66   4 
      2:24.43 (2:24.43)  4:58.66 (2:34.24)
 15 Smith, Will               18 Guilford             5:00.00    5:00.41   3 
      2:34.11 (2:34.11)  5:00.41 (2:26.30)
 16 Roy, Matthew              18 Bristol Central      4:48.00    5:00.78   5 
      2:25.10 (2:25.10)  5:00.78 (2:35.69)
 17 Jon, Pedersen             17 Platt Tech           4:59.00    5:01.14   3 
      2:31.99 (2:31.99)  5:01.14 (2:29.15)
 18 Arcata, Ethan             20 Rocky Hill           5:04.00    5:01.60   3 
      2:33.55 (2:33.55)  5:01.60 (2:28.06)
 19 Oostendorp, Jason         18 Rocky Hill           5:00.00    5:02.19   3 
      2:33.52 (2:33.52)  5:02.19 (2:28.68)
 20 Knox, Eric                18 Bristol Central      5:00.00    5:02.71   3 
      2:33.13 (2:33.13)  5:02.71 (2:29.59)
 21 Flores, Devin             19 Bristol Central      5:10.00    5:03.21   2 
      2:35.39 (2:35.39)  5:03.21 (2:27.82)
 22 Humphreys, Drew           17 New Milford          4:53.82    5:03.68   4 
      2:26.99 (2:26.99)  5:03.68 (2:36.69)
 23 Tallcouch, Josh           18 Seymour              5:05.00    5:04.69   3 
      2:34.28 (2:34.28)  5:04.69 (2:30.42)
 24 McDonald, Cory            18 Greenwich            4:55.60    5:05.26   4 
      2:28.20 (2:28.20)  5:05.26 (2:37.07)
 25 Clarke, Matthew           18 New Milford          5:08.19    5:05.70   3 
      2:34.96 (2:34.96)  5:05.70 (2:30.74)
 26 Cantwell, Matt            17 Middletown           4:56.00    5:06.92   3 
      2:32.42 (2:32.42)  5:06.92 (2:34.51)
 27 Kipp, Chris               17 New Milford          4:54.62    5:06.99   4 
      2:26.32 (2:26.32)  5:06.99 (2:40.68)
 28 Rouffiac, Thomas          19 Greenwich            5:04.00    5:07.00   3 
      2:34.19 (2:34.19)  5:07.00 (2:32.81)
 29 Lucano, Edward            17 Masuk                4:50.00    5:07.47   4 
      2:27.52 (2:27.52)  5:07.47 (2:39.95)
 30 Scougall, Steve           17 Thomaston            5:15.00    5:07.50   2 
      2:35.31 (2:35.31)  5:07.50 (2:32.20)
 31 Golembeski, Jason         20 New Milford          5:05.00    5:08.16   3 
      2:35.24 (2:35.24)  5:08.16 (2:32.92)
 32 Mike, Jensen              17 Platt Tech           5:22.00    5:08.61   2 
      2:36.87 (2:36.87)  5:08.61 (2:31.75)
 33 Asker, Henry              18 New Canaan           4:48.00    5:08.66   5 
      2:26.43 (2:26.43)  5:08.66 (2:42.24)
 34 Adams, John               18 New Milford          4:59.45    5:11.06   3 
      2:33.88 (2:33.88)  5:11.06 (2:37.18)
 35 Bouzilin, Dan             19 Seymour              5:10.00    5:11.16   2 
      2:35.69 (2:35.69)  5:11.16 (2:35.48)
 36 Gowda, Mihir              19 Rocky Hill           5:20.00    5:15.73   2 
      2:36.78 (2:36.78)  5:15.73 (2:38.96)
 37 Rafferty, Michael         19 New Milford          5:12.40    5:16.28   2 
      2:36.38 (2:36.38)  5:16.28 (2:39.90)
 38 Duggan, Mike              18 Thomaston            5:20.00    5:17.47   2 
      2:35.62 (2:35.62)  5:17.47 (2:41.86)
 39 McMahon, Jack             19 Thomaston            5:25.00    5:18.43   2 
      2:38.26 (2:38.26)  5:18.43 (2:40.18)
 40 Collins, Kevin            18 Greenwich            5:15.00    5:18.59   2 
      2:35.95 (2:35.95)  5:18.59 (2:42.65)
 41 Owen, Phelan              17 Platt Tech           5:29.00    5:22.79   1 
      2:33.86 (2:33.86)  5:22.79 (2:48.94)
 42 Walerysiak, Seth          18 Rocky Hill           5:21.00    5:23.70   2 
 43 Marino, Drue              17 Middletown           4:50.00    5:24.50   4 
      2:27.06 (2:27.06)  5:24.50 (2:57.44)
 44 Patterson, Henry          18 Rocky Hill           5:07.00    5:26.52   3 
      2:36.20 (2:36.20)  5:26.52 (2:50.32)
 45 Rivera, Austin            17 East Haven           5:45.00    5:31.98   1 
      2:34.80 (2:34.80)  5:31.98 (2:57.18)
 46 Morgan, Tyler             18 Rocky Hill           5:25.00    5:42.95   1 
      2:49.92 (2:49.92)  5:42.95 (2:53.04)
 47 Nolan, Alex               19 Thomaston            5:25.00    5:44.46   2 
      2:37.81 (2:37.81)  5:44.46 (3:06.65)
 48 Townson, Benjamin         17 Masuk                5:50.00    5:47.35   1 
      2:51.61 (2:51.61)  5:47.35 (2:55.74)
 49 Jared, Poulsen            18 Oxford               5:49.00    5:50.23   1 
      2:50.87 (2:50.87)  5:50.23 (2:59.37)
 50 Wypychoski, John          17 St Joseph            5:55.00    5:52.60   1 
      2:46.78 (2:46.78)  5:52.60 (3:05.83)
 51 Criscio, Dante            19 St Joseph            6:59.00    5:55.96   1 
      2:51.84 (2:51.84)  5:55.96 (3:04.12)
 52 Ethan, Parker             20 Oxford               6:08.00    5:58.10   1 
      2:52.70 (2:52.70)  5:58.10 (3:05.41)
 53 DeVore, Michael           17 St Joseph            5:58.00    6:07.44   1 
      3:04.14 (3:04.14)  6:07.44 (3:03.30)
 54 Nazaire, Waller           19 Platt Tech           6:30.00    6:16.58   1 
      2:54.23 (2:54.23)  6:16.58 (3:22.35)
 55 Novicio, Ethan            20 St Joseph            6:30.00    6:24.07   1 
      3:04.44 (3:04.44)  6:24.07 (3:19.63)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompkins, Laurenzo       17 Middletown              7.88       8.06q  1 
  2 Pinnock, Jason            17 Windsor                 7.95       8.25q  2 
  3 Mattutini, Colin          17 Seymour                 8.60       8.33q  6 
  4 Kennedy, Brian            18 Weston Hs-Ct            8.40       8.47q  3 
  5 Ritchel, Charlie          17 Seymour                 8.80       8.63q  5 
  6 Leite, Kyle               17 St Joseph               8.60       8.91q  5 
  7 Johnson, Bradley          17 New Milford             9.00       9.00   3 
  8 Haack, Ryan               18 St Joseph               8.90       9.30   4 
  9 Belmont, Lee              17 New Canaan              9.70       9.32   1 
 10 Damian, Evan              19 East Haven              9.20       9.36   2 
 11 Simboli, Luke             17 Weston Hs-Ct            8.50       9.53   4 
 12 Davis, Alex               19 Bristol Central        10.00       9.68   6 
 13 Nugent, Jeffrey           20 Masuk                  10.00       9.94   5 
 14 Russo, Carmine            19 St Joseph               9.80       9.96   2 
 15 Griffin, Tom              19 St Joseph              10.00      10.15   6 
 16 Supczak, Eric             19 Tolland                 8.80      10.34   6 
 17 Gutierez, Jovan           19 Windsor                10.50      10.36   1 
 18 Navedo, Jose              19 Bristol Central        10.00      10.66   4 
 19 Bowden, Casey             18 Tolland                 9.50      10.83   1 
 20 Ripperger, Dan            17 New Milford            12.00      11.25   5 
 21 Justin, Brunetti          19 Platt Tech             11.63      11.45   6 
 22 Clark, Aidan              20 Tolland                10.00      11.83   5 
 23 Peiser, John              19 New Canaan             10.80      11.95   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompkins, Laurenzo       17 Middletown              8.06       7.99  
  2 Pinnock, Jason            17 Windsor                 8.25       8.01  
  3 Kennedy, Brian            18 Weston Hs-Ct            8.47       8.38  
  4 Mattutini, Colin          17 Seymour                 8.33       8.41  
  5 Leite, Kyle               17 St Joseph               8.91       8.55  
  6 Ritchel, Charlie          17 Seymour                 8.63       8.61  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Middletown  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:39.7h   3 
     1) Dandridge, Garrett 18           2) Cavaliere, Nico 18             
     3) Bradshaw, DeShaun 18            4) Thompkins, Laurenzo 17         
  2 Weston  'A'                                       3:41.00    3:41.0h   3 
     1) goodman, baruch 19              2) Stankiewicz, Kevin 18          
     3) Werner, Ryan 19                 4) scott, matt 19                 
  3 Bristol Central  'A'                              3:35.00    3:42.2h   3 
     1) Conrod, Kaynan 17               2) Kjornrattanawanich, Pat 18     
     3) Fitzgerald, Sean 17             4) Knox, Kenneth 17               
  4 Windsor  'A'                                      3:32.00    3:45.5h   3 
     1) Manson, Marcus 18               2) Harris, Jordan 17              
     3) McLean, Chris 18                4) Sanderson, Raymond 17          
  5 Masuk  'A'                                        3:54.00    3:47.88   1 
     1) Reagan, Christopher 17          2) Shilleh, Moetiz 17             
     3) Whitney, Andrew 17              4) Culp, Johnathan 17             
          55.83 (55.83)    1:50.37 (54.55)    2:47.09 (56.72)  3:47.88 (1:00.80)
  6 New Canaan  'A'                                   3:46.00    3:51.63   2 
     1) St. George, Michael 17          2) Levine, Noah 18                
     3) Pal, Abhinav 17                 4) Grigsby, Jake 17               
          56.65 (56.65)    1:56.07 (59.43)    2:55.63 (59.57)    3:51.63 (56.00)
  7 New Milford  'A'                                  3:40.25    3:54.2h   3 
     1) Meadows, Jacob 18               2) Lima, Moroni 17                
     3) Osborne, Charles 18             4) Humphreys, Drew 17             
  8 St Joseph  'A'                                    3:55.00    3:54.54   1 
     1) LaBash, Matthew 18              2) Hall, Myles 19                 
     3) Warren, Darren 19               4) Zannis, Mike 19                
          58.80 (58.80)    1:58.70 (59.91)  2:59.83 (1:01.13)    3:54.54 (54.71)
  9 Guilford  'A'                                     3:52.00    3:58.61   2 
     1) Sessions, Sam 17                2) Lembo-Frey, Jordan 17          
     3) Shaw, Ethan 20                  4) Caleb, Benedict 17             
          55.84 (55.84)    1:54.60 (58.77)  3:01.18 (1:06.58)    3:58.61 (57.44)
 10 Greenwich  'A'                                    3:49.00    4:00.75   2 
     1) Scott, Safir 17                 2) Farris, Tyler 17               
     3) Steinthal, Nicholas 17          4) Dequeker, Bastian 17           
          58.42 (58.42)  2:00.06 (1:01.65)    2:57.67 (57.62)  4:00.75 (1:03.08)
 11 East Haven  'A'                                   3:35.00    4:01.3h   3 
     1) Donaldson, Jay 18               2) Marshall, McClay 17            
     3) Coward, Niam 17                 4) Gonzalez, Dayvon 18            
 12 Thomaston  'A'                                    3:55.00    4:05.57   1 
     1) Goodrich, Andrew 17             2) Goodrich, Peyton 19            
     3) Krasnowski, Liam 18             4) Hyres, Pat 19                  
      1:03.22 (1:03.22)  2:04.00 (1:00.78)  3:06.85 (1:02.86)    4:05.57 (58.72)
 13 Watertown  'A'                                    4:05.00    4:13.45   1 
     1) Torres, Jorge 17                2) Poletta, John 19               
     3) Croke, Connor 17                4) Croke, Malachy 19              
      1:02.78 (1:02.78)  2:10.14 (1:07.37)  3:10.17 (1:00.03)  4:13.45 (1:03.28)
 14 Tolland  'A'                                      3:50.00    4:15.23   2 
     1) Jalbert, Keegan 19              2) Supczak, Eric 19               
     3) Lateer, Ethan 20                4) Bedard, Joshua 17              
          57.02 (57.02)  2:02.11 (1:05.09)  3:13.43 (1:11.32)  4:15.23 (1:01.81)
 15 Platt Tech  'A'                                   4:25.00    4:17.47   1 
     1) Mike, Jensen 17                 2) Josten, Lecleres 19            
     3) Geovani, Delvalle 19            4) Jon, Pedersen 17               
      1:02.05 (1:02.05)  2:10.02 (1:07.97)  3:16.71 (1:06.70)  4:17.47 (1:00.76)
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mattutini, Colin          17 Seymour              5-04.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Navedo, Jose              19 Bristol Central      5-00.00   J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Bradley          17 New Milford          5-04.00    5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Keeler, Dylan             18 New Milford          5-02.00   J5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Carratu, Christopher      20 New Canaan           4-08.00   J5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Torres, Luis              17 Seymour              5-04.00   J5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Knight, Sean              18 New Canaan           5-00.00   J5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hall, Myles               19 St Joseph            5-04.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
        O  XXX 
  8 Corey, Sondak             18 Guilford             5-06.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
        O  XXX 
  8 Da Rosa, Nicholas         17 Watertown            5-06.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
        O  XXX 
  8 Batternay, Eric           20 New Milford          5-04.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
        O  XXX 
  8 Wilson, Terrence          17 Rocky Hill           5-06.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 -- Damian, Evan              19 East Haven           5-04.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- West, Nigel               18 Bristol Central      5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Nugent, Jeffrey           20 Masuk                5-02.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Peterson, Hunter          19 Bristol Central      5-08.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Bailey, McCulloch         18 Masuk                5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Pacheco, Kevin            17 Watertown            5-02.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Dale, Troy                19 Bristol Central      5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Coughlin, Chris           19 St Joseph            5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Coleman, Robert           18 Windsor              5-08.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kennedy, Brian            18 Weston Hs-Ct         5-02.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Benvenuti, Connor         20 New Milford          5-02.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Peck, Timothy             17 Greenwich            5-08.00         NH  
     5-00 5-03 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Dylan, Arpino             18 Platt Tech           5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Gayle, Le-Andre           20 Windsor              5-10.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Gutierez, Jovan           19 Windsor              5-06.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zych, Andrew              17 Weston Hs-Ct        10-06.00   11-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Ferraro, Gieuseppe        17 Weston Hs-Ct        10-00.00  J11-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Petty, Dan                17 Weston Hs-Ct        10-06.00   10-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O     O   XXX 
  4 Burleigh, Zach            18 Southington         11-00.00  J10-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Meng, Michael             17 New Milford         11-00.00   10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO     O   XXX 
  6 Lastomirsky, Nate         17 East Haven          10-06.00  J10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    XO   XXX 
  7 Johnston, Aaron           18 Tolland              9-00.00    9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XXX 
  8 Campos, Vaughn            19 Weston Hs-Ct         9-00.00   J9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO   XXX 
  9 Marcantonio, Nicholas     17 Bristol Central     10-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Matson, Zachary           18 New Milford          9-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Funk, Benjamin            17 Bristol Central      9-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Rivera, Austin            17 East Haven           8-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Graham, Ben               18 Watertown           11-06.00         NH  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Plossay, Elijah           18 Tolland              8-00.00         NH  
     7-00 7-06 
      PPP  XXX