The Kennedy Center Autism SpectRUN 5k
                         Fairfield, CT  9/10/2017
                      Results by Paynes Corner Timing
                 Powered by Finish Lynx and IPICO Bib Tags

Place Name                Div/Tot  Div   Age City            St   Time  Pace     
===== =================== ======== ===== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Rebecca Blanchard     1/14   F3039  36 Stamford             20:16  6:32 
    2 Mark Evans            1/8    M4049  41 Fairfield            20:35  6:38 
    3 Robert Backhaus       1/11   M5059  50 Milford              20:57  6:45 
    4 Kyle Maggio           1/9    M1929  26 Danbury              21:38  6:58 
    5 Bradford Chervin      2/11   M5059  53 Fairfield            21:45  7:00 
    6 Sharon Vos            1/6    F6069  62 Old Greenwich        21:55  7:04 
    7 Justin Boshnack       1/13   M3039  39 New Canaan           22:53  7:22 
    8 John Gonski           2/8    M4049  45 Sandy Hook           23:14  7:29 
    9 Michael Buchta        3/8    M4049  48 Trumbull             23:32  7:35 
   10 Jack Iaffaldano       1/5    M1318  14 Milford              23:35  7:36 
   11 Donna Ray             1/19   F4049  42 OXFORD               23:40  7:38 
   12 Ryan Pallathra        2/9    M1929  29 Fairfield            23:47  7:40 
   13 Eric Macuch           2/13   M3039  30 Stratford            23:47  7:40 
   14 Dan Cheriyan          3/9    M1929  29 Washington, DC       23:47  7:40 
   15 Ed Marmen             4/8    M4049  43 Dartmouth, MA        24:50  8:00 
   16 Raian Alam            3/13   M3039  36 Trumbull             24:53  8:01 
   17 David LoPresti        3/11   M5059  52 Shelton              25:04  8:05 
   18 Lisa Boshnack         2/14   F3039  39 New Canaan           25:20  8:10 
   19 Alex Cohen            1/1    M1012  11 Wilton               25:26  8:12 
   20 Dorrie Harris         2/19   F4049  48 Westport             25:31  8:13 
   21 Paul Miller           4/13   M3039  35 Trumbulll            25:36  8:15 
   22 Andrew Varrone        4/11   M5059  59 trumbull             26:01  8:23 
   23 Pietro Andres         5/11   M5059  50 Fairfield            26:08  8:25 
   24 Makayla Cunningham    1/4    F1012  11 Fairfield            26:20  8:29 
   25 Bill Llewellyn        5/13   M3039  51 Fairfield            26:25  8:31 
   26 Kelly Nolan           1/14   F1929  22 danbury              26:27  8:31 
   27 Michelle Capodagli    1/7    F5059  50 Monroe               26:29  8:32 
   28 Unknown Runner, contact the timing company                  26:31  8:32 
   29 Armando DeBlasio      6/13   M3039  35 Glen Cove, NY        26:52  8:39 
   30 Bruce Goulart         1/6    M6069  67 Newtown              26:55  8:40 
   31 Donna Iaffaldano      3/19   F4049  44 Milford              27:02  8:42 
   32 Berit Ianiri          2/7    F5059  58 Fairfield            27:06  8:44 
   33 William Weisenheime   2/6    M6069  66 Shelton              27:28  8:51 
   34 Heidi Kolvig          4/19   F4049  45 Oxford               27:32  8:52 
   35 Jessica DeRobertis    2/14   F1929  22 new fairfield        27:41  8:55 
   36 Christopher Belair    7/13   M3039  37 Waterbury            27:46  8:57 
   37 Dawn Sherriff         5/19   F4049  47 Fairfield            27:47  8:57 
   38 Curtis Butler         5/8    M4049  49 Darien               27:56  9:00 
   39 Michelle Guedes       3/14   F1929  22 Shelton              28:08  9:04 
   40 Anthony Gonsalves     8/13   M3039  35 Waterbury            28:14  9:06 
   41 Lawrence Cruz         6/11   M5059  52 Weston               28:15  9:06 
   42 Benjamin Cruz         2/5    M1318  14 Weston               28:15  9:06 
   43 Miggs Burroughs       1/2    M7079  70                      28:40  9:14 
   44 Rich Zuvich           3/6    M6069  63 Bethel               28:54  9:18 
   45 Alyson Martin         3/14   F3039  38 Stratford            29:16  9:25 
   46 Jade Zapanta          4/14   F3039  39 Bridgeport           29:23  9:28 
   47 Kim Mowry             6/19   F4049  47 Oxford               29:27  9:29 
   48 Karen Aronian         7/19   F4049  45 North Salem          30:00  9:40 
   49  Laurel Aronian       2/4    F1012  10 North Salem          30:00  9:40 
   50 Christine Kica        8/19   F4049  42 Oxford               30:21  9:46 
   51 Caroline Shah         3/4    F1012  11 Fairfield            30:29  9:49 
   52 Paul Varvaro          7/11   M5059  52 Easton               30:32  9:50 
   53 Sebastian Montoulie   3/5    M1318  13 Westport             30:41  9:53 
   54 Shari Miller          5/14   F3039  33 Trumbull             30:48  9:55 
   55 Steve Gersen          4/6    M6069  63 Fairfield            30:56  9:58 
   56 Eric Kay              4/9    M1929  29 New Haven            30:57  9:58 
   57 Kim Hawker            6/14   F3039  34 shelton              30:57  9:58 
   58 Kendall Cunningham    1/1    F0109   7 Fairfield            31:25 10:07 
   59 Paula Cunningham      9/19   F4049  41 Fairfield            31:25 10:07 
   60 Elizabeth Bailey Ge  10/19   F4049  41 Shelton              31:36 10:11 
   61 John Gibbons          2/2    M7079  75                      31:37 10:11 
   62 Jessica Barry         4/14   F1929  24 Oxford               31:37 10:11 
   63 Donna Cramond         2/6    F6069  67 Monroe               31:47 10:14 
   64 Gregg Bohner          6/8    M4049  47 Trumbull             31:50 10:15 
   65 Ashley Franko         5/14   F1929  24 Trumbull             31:51 10:16 
   66 Lawrence Spivey       5/9    M1929  26 Bridgeport           31:57 10:17 
   67 Niels Lyng-Olsen      8/11   M5059  52 Southport            32:01 10:19 
   68 Peter Evensen         9/11   M5059  58 Southport            32:01 10:19 
   69 Henrik Evensen        1/1    M2029  25 Southport            32:01 10:19 
   70 Lindsay Jossick       6/14   F1929  22 Shelton              32:11 10:22 
   71 Taylor Pepe           7/14   F1929  25 West Haven           32:17 10:24 
   72 Chase Boshnack        4/5    M1318  13 New Canaan           32:17 10:24 
   73 Arthur Gang           5/6    M6069  69 westport             32:22 10:25 
   74 Anna Newland          8/14   F1929  23 Norwalk              32:45 10:33 
   75 Carlos Lara           9/13   M3039  31 Shelton              32:59 10:37 
   76 Rachel Kinsman        9/14   F1929  29 Stratford            33:21 10:45 
   77 Dawn Needelman       11/19   F4049  49 Danbury              33:36 10:49 
   78 Jenna Gonski          1/1    F1318  16 Sandy Hook           33:39 10:50 
   79 Julia Mackeprang      7/14   F3039  32 Fairfield            33:48 10:53 
   80 Christina Faiella     1/1    1929   22 Dobbs Ferry, NY      34:01 10:57 
   81 Felicia Ingram       10/11   M5059  56 Bridgeport           34:09 11:00 
   82 Brendan Lawrence      1/3    M0109   9 Fairfield            34:38 11:09 
   83 Michael Harsanyi     10/13   M3039  36 New Haven            34:46 11:12 
   84 Fiona Russo          12/19   F4049  41 New Rochelle, N      34:47 11:12 
   85 Samuel Shwartz        6/9    M1929  26 new haven            35:05 11:18 
   86 Meghan Bohner        13/19   F4049  46 Trumbull             35:25 11:24 
   87 Jonathan Eckels       7/9    M1929  28 New Haven            35:26 11:25 
   88 Kathryn Kelly        10/14   F1929  28 New Haven            35:31 11:26 
   89 Frances Wengart       8/14   F3039  38 Newtown              35:40 11:29 
   90 Nancy Dawicki         9/14   F3039  33 Trumbull             35:41 11:29 
   91 Tom Dawicki          11/13   M3039  32 Trumbull             35:41 11:29 
   92 Jamie Waggaman       10/14   F3039  35 Monroe               36:13 11:40 
   93 Alejandrina West     11/14   F3039  35 Stamford             36:30 11:45 
   94 Sandie Hawkins       14/19   F4049  42 Fairfield            36:48 11:51 
   95 Amy Anderson         12/14   F3039  34 Naugatuck            36:49 11:51 
   96 Eirin Eikeland       13/14   F3039  39 Fairfield            36:51 11:52 
   97 Allen Starczyk        6/6    M6069  63 Milford              36:59 11:55 
   98 Liam West            12/13   M3039  39 Stamford             37:28 12:04 
   99 Ilse Martin           1/1    F7079  73 Fairfield            37:44 12:09 
  100 Alex Bordea           5/5    M1318  15 Fairfield            37:46 12:10 
  101 Martha D'Urso         3/6    F6069  63 Branford             37:57 12:13 
  102 David Lenkowski      11/11   M5059  50 Naugatuck            37:57 12:13 
  103 Jeanne Prota         15/19   F4049  47 Branford             38:01 12:14 
  104 Bethany Lyn Kinney    3/7    F5059  55 Branford             38:04 12:15 
  105 Jeanne Coscia         4/7    F5059  59 Fairfield            38:08 12:17 
  106 Barbara Green         4/6    F6069  62 Milford              38:14 12:19 
  107 Luke Connors          8/9    M1929  27 New Haven            38:40 12:27 
  108 Tim Cenabre          13/13   M3039  30 Northford            38:43 12:28 
  109 Matthew Bowker        7/8    M4049  43 Plantsville          38:51 12:31 
  110 Debra MacDonald      16/19   F4049  44 Fairfield            38:51 12:31 
  111 Gayle Onorato         5/6    F6069  63 Guilford             39:30 12:43 
  112 Candace Menninger     6/6    F6069  66 Gaston               39:30 12:43 
  113 Lindsay Provenzano   14/14   F3039  34 Trumbull             40:54 13:10 
  114 Casey Frangus         4/4    F1012  10 Monroe               41:14 13:17 
  115 Maryna Frangus       17/19   F4049  45 Monroe               41:21 13:19 
  116 Yobani Dominguez      9/9    M1929  25 Bridgeport           42:15 13:36 
  117 Carolina Dominguez   11/14   F1929  22 Bridgeport           42:18 13:37 
  118 Alaina Pataky        12/14   F1929  27                      42:27 13:40 
  119 Morgan Mazellan      13/14   F1929  22 Middlesex, NJ        45:28 14:38 
  120 Susan Boorin          5/7    F5059  57 Easton               45:31 14:39 
  121 Alyssa Ingmanson     14/14   F1929  22 Stratford            45:42 14:43 
  122 Donna Anderson        6/7    F5059  58 Shelton              46:17 14:54 
  123 Jasdeep Sidara        8/8    M4049  41 Westport             48:14 15:32 
  124 Melissa Lawrence     18/19   F4049  42 Fairfield            52:28 16:54 
  125 Evan Lawrence         2/3    M0109   7 Fairfield            52:28 16:54 
  126 Nami Sidana          19/19   F4049  40 Westport             53:24 17:12 
  127 Syon Sidana           3/3    M0109   7 Westport             53:24 17:12 
  128 Joyce Varrone         7/7    F5059  58 Stratford            55:24 17:50 

               ********** AWARDS LIST 5K RACE **************

                ********** FEMALE OVERALL WINNER **********
      Rebecca Blanchard    36 Stamford 
                  
                 ********** MALE OVERALL WINNER **********
      Mark Evans           41 Fairfield 
                 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 09
      Kendall Cunningham    7 Fairfield                     
MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 09
      Brendan Lawrence      9 Fairfield                     
      Evan Lawrence         7 Fairfield                     
      Syon Sidana           7 Westport                      
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 12
      Makayla Cunningham   11 Fairfield                     
       Laurel Aronian      10 North Salem                   
      Caroline Shah        11 Fairfield                     
      Casey Frangus        10 Monroe                        
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 12
      Alex Cohen           11 Wilton                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18
      Jenna Gonski         16 Sandy Hook                    
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18
      Jack Iaffaldano      14 Milford                       
      Benjamin Cruz        14 Weston                        
      Sebastian Montoulie  13 Westport                      
      Chase Boshnack       13 New Canaan                    
      Alex Bordea          15 Fairfield                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
      Kelly Nolan          22 danbury                       
      Jessica DeRobertis   22 new fairfield                 
      Michelle Guedes      22 Shelton                       
      Jessica Barry        24 Oxford                        
      Ashley Franko        24 Trumbull                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
      Kyle Maggio          26 Danbury                       
      Ryan Pallathra       29 Fairfield                     
      Dan Cheriyan         29 Washington, DC                
      Eric Kay             29 New Haven                     
      Lawrence Spivey      26 Bridgeport                    
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
      Lisa Boshnack        39 New Canaan                    
      Alyson Martin        38 Stratford                     
      Jade Zapanta         39 Bridgeport                    
      Shari Miller         33 Trumbull                      
      Kim Hawker           34 shelton                       
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
      Justin Boshnack      39 New Canaan                    
      Eric Macuch          30 Stratford                     
      Raian Alam           36 Trumbull                      
      Paul Miller          35 Trumbulll                     
      Armando DeBlasio     35 Glen Cove, NY                 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
      Donna Ray            42 OXFORD                        
      Dorrie Harris        48 Westport                      
      Donna Iaffaldano     44 Milford                       
      Heidi Kolvig         45 Oxford                        
      Dawn Sherriff        47 Fairfield                     
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
      Mark Evans           41 Fairfield                     
      John Gonski          45 Sandy Hook                    
      Michael Buchta       48 Trumbull                      
      Ed Marmen            43 Dartmouth, MA                 
      Curtis Butler        49 Darien                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
      Michelle Capodagli   50 Monroe                        
      Berit Ianiri         58 Fairfield                     
      Felicia Ingram       56 Bridgeport                    
      Bethany Lyn Kinney   55 Branford                      
      Jeanne Coscia        59 Fairfield                     
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
      Robert Backhaus      50 Milford                       
      Bradford Chervin     53 Fairfield                     
      David LoPresti       52 Shelton                       
      Andrew Varrone       59 trumbull                      
      Pietro Andres        50 Fairfield                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
      Sharon Vos           62 Old Greenwich                 
      Donna Cramond        67 Monroe                        
      Martha D'Urso        63 Branford                      
      Barbara Green        62 Milford                       
      Gayle Onorato        63 Guilford                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
      Bruce Goulart        67 Newtown                       
      William Weisenheime  66 Shelton                       
      Rich Zuvich          63 Bethel                        
      Steve Gersen         63 Fairfield                     
      Arthur Gang          69 westport                      
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
      Ilse Martin          73 Fairfield                     
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
      Miggs Burroughs      70                               
      John Gibbons         75