Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2017 08:30 PM
                      SCC Indoor Novice Meet - 1/17/2017                       
                    EZ Meet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                    
                  Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven CT                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jonathan Law                                      1:44.80    1:44.63   2 
     1) Stebbins, Walker 20             2) Boyle, Jim 18                  
     3) Alber, Josh 19                  4) Lazar, Alex 19                 
        52.522 (52.522)  1:18.820 (26.298)  1:44.623 (25.804)
  2 Notre Dame W Haven                                1:42.00    1:45.07   2 
     1) Tonelli, Casey 20               2) Sutherland, Tucker 20          
     3) range, daniel 19                4) Joyner, Kevin 20               
        52.118 (52.118)  1:18.227 (26.109)  1:45.062 (26.836)
  3 Daniel Hand                                       1:46.00    1:45.12   1 
     1) Brohel, Ryley 19                2) Messier, Mac 19                
     3) Bergere, Conner 19              4) Parks, Ameen 20                
        53.767 (53.767)  1:20.033 (26.266)  1:45.119 (25.087)
  4 Shelton                                           1:42.00    1:45.36   2 
     1) Rodia, Mike 20                  2) DeFlippo, Santino 20           
     3) Henning, Maxwell 20             4) Kovachev, Martin 19            
        53.552 (53.552)  1:20.709 (27.157)  1:45.353 (24.645)
  5 West Haven                                        1:44.00    1:46.36   2 
     1) Thomas, Malik 19                2) Calhoun, Jaleel 18             
     3) Ndisiro, Kevin 18               4) Colon, Willie 19               
        53.103 (53.103)  1:21.409 (28.306)  1:46.352 (24.944)
  6 Amity Regional                                    1:55.33    1:48.17   1 
     1) Lebreck, Rian 19                2) Gordon, Ariel 20               
     3) Reed, Christopher 19            4) Ky, Jason 19                   
        54.356 (54.356)  1:21.537 (27.182)  1:48.166 (26.629)
  7 Hillhouse                                         1:45.00    1:49.37   2 
     1) Butler, Pierion 20              2) Downs, Aveion 20               
     3) Ritter, Marin 20                4) Harris, Ghante 18              
        55.338 (55.338)  1:22.812 (27.475)  1:49.370 (26.558)
  8 Foran                                             1:51.30    1:50.47   1 
     1) Garafano, Nathan 18             2) Prosser, Richard 19            
     3) Supple, Shane 19                4) Powers, Chris 18               
        53.892 (53.892)  1:24.106 (30.215)  1:50.465 (26.359)
  9 Fairfield Prep                                    1:56.00    1:57.95   1 
     1) O'Boyle, Liam 19                2) McClure, Liam 20               
     3) Shaw, Sayvon 20                 4) Imery, Kai 20                  
        56.954 (56.954)  1:27.870 (30.917)  1:57.950 (30.080)
 
Event 2  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Career                                            2:02.00    2:01.06   3 
     1) Soriano, Gabriela 20            2) Allen-Miller, Leandra 20       
     3) Joseph, Taryn 19                4) Soriano, Sofia 20              
        59.627 (59.627)  1:31.765 (32.138)  2:01.053 (29.288)
  2 Sacred Heart Academy                              1:56.00    2:01.33   3 
     1) Lee, Nile 20                    2) Cunneen, Megan 18              
     3) Clarkin, Courtney 18            4) Verna, Sofia 19                
       1:01.260 (1:01.260)          1:31.287 (30.028)          2:01.322 (30.035)
  3 Lyman Hall                                        2:03.00    2:01.37   3 
     1) Wall, MacKenzie 17              2) Carbutti, Ally 20              
     3) Shortell, Ryleigh 18            4) Nilsen, Sidney 19              
       1:01.681 (1:01.681)          1:32.527 (30.847)          2:01.370 (28.843)
  4 Shelton                                           2:06.00    2:04.08   2 
     1) Winek, Alice 20                 2) Masick, Jessica 19             
     3) Kim, Eunice 19                  4) Perna, Jackie 19               
       1:01.967 (1:01.967)          1:33.207 (31.240)          2:04.072 (30.866)
  5 Lauralton Hall                                    2:04.00    2:07.50   2 
     1) Bartoli, Sara 20                2) McGee, Aliyah 19               
     3) Marrone, Madeleine 19           4) Senecal, Katrina 20            
       1:04.027 (1:04.027)          1:36.631 (32.605)          2:07.491 (30.860)
  6 North Haven                                       2:03.00    2:07.98   3 
     1) Curcio, Samantha 20             2) Libero, Madeleine 19           
     3) Tong, Jade 19                   4) Duby, Hannah 18                
       1:02.937 (1:02.937)          1:37.436 (34.499)          2:07.973 (30.537)
  7 Wilbur Cross                                      2:15.00    2:08.40   1 
     1) Blake, Krystal 18               2) King, Nashaiyah 20             
     3) Rosario, Janeshyka 20           4) Edwards, Tyler 19              
       1:06.571 (1:06.571)          1:37.371 (30.800)          2:08.397 (31.026)
  8 Mark Sheehan                                      2:06.50    2:08.95   2 
     1) Esch, Marley 20                 2) Mushinski, Gabriella 19        
     3) Noone, Aleiya 20                4) Midolo, Kelly 19               
       1:05.450 (1:05.450)          1:39.321 (33.872)          2:08.941 (29.620)
  9 Daniel Hand                                       2:05.50    2:09.63   2 
     1) Bergstrom, Elizabeth 19         2) Craven, Grace 18               
     3) Pardales, Olivia 20             4) Surprenant, Kamryn 19          
       1:04.778 (1:04.778)          1:38.059 (33.282)          2:09.624 (31.566)
 10 Hamden                                            2:00.00    2:09.78   3 
     1) Carter, Mahogany 19             2) Parks, Zoe 20                  
     3) Dixon, Asya 18                  4) Wilson, Kayanna 20             
       1:04.204 (1:04.204)          1:36.084 (31.880)          2:09.771 (33.687)
 11 Jonathan Law                                      2:14.00    2:11.53   1 
     1) Jalaf, Nicole 20                2) Jakab, Katrina 20              
     3) Patel, Nirali 20                4) Denigris, Karissa 20           
       1:05.982 (1:05.982)          1:40.090 (34.108)          2:11.525 (31.435)
 12 Foran                                             2:14.81    2:12.13   1 
     1) Burrows, Lia 19                 2) Stokes, Meg 19                 
     3) Nguyen, Huyen 19                4) Fernandez, Pauline 20          
       1:04.779 (1:04.779)          1:39.056 (34.277)          2:12.130 (33.075)
 13 West Haven                                        2:10.00    2:13.29   2 
     1) Sutherland, Samiyah 20          2) Coriolan, Daelle 20            
     3) Hummel, Chloe 20                4) Howard, Jime'Ra 19             
       1:05.705 (1:05.705)          1:40.491 (34.786)          2:13.287 (32.796)
 
Event 3  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guilford                                          9:15.00    9:21.59  
     1) Dinauer, Will 19                2) Van Zandt, Nathan 19           
     3) Shields, Luke 20                4) Crair, Ben 20                  
      2:21.50 (2:21.50)  4:41.91 (2:20.41)  7:04.78 (2:22.88)  9:21.59 (2:16.81)
  2 Hamden                                            9:10.00    9:24.15  
     1) Green, Elijah Matthew 18        2) Perretta, Justin 18            
     3) Larocque, Andrew 19             4) Loalbo, Michael 19             
      2:23.38 (2:23.38)  4:48.52 (2:25.15)  7:12.94 (2:24.42)  9:24.15 (2:11.22)
  3 Fairfield Prep                                    9:30.00    9:29.72  
     1) Sheldon, McKinnon 18            2) Feeney, John 18                
     3) Kroll, Colin 19                 4) Cipollaro, Ian 19              
      2:17.96 (2:17.96)  4:47.10 (2:29.14)  7:10.25 (2:23.16)  9:29.72 (2:19.48)
  4 Branford                                          9:30.00    9:32.84  
     1) Mccarthy, Ryan 18               2) Pascale, Ed 17                 
     3) Daley, Matt 18                  4) Troidle, Harrison 18           
      2:20.00 (2:20.00)  4:47.62 (2:27.63)  7:11.78 (2:24.16)  9:32.84 (2:21.06)
  5 Shelton                                           9:25.00    9:37.85  
     1) Smith, Kelan 18                 2) DaRosa, Geo 18                 
     3) Pineau, Tyler 19                4) DeRosa, John 19                
      2:25.49 (2:25.49)  4:49.83 (2:24.35)  7:10.60 (2:20.77)  9:37.85 (2:27.26)
  6 North Haven                                       9:47.00    9:43.16  
     1) Frank, Jackson 19               2) Valiyaveettil, Jobin 19        
     3) Savenelli, Alexander 19         4) Opramolla, Jack 19             
      2:22.35 (2:22.35)  4:49.04 (2:26.69)  7:22.31 (2:33.28)  9:43.16 (2:20.85)
  7 Jonathan Law                                      9:58.00    9:56.48  
     1) Bagdasarian, Mike 19            2) Bedell, Ryan 19                
     3) Orpiano, Jhay 18                4) Gomes, Nelson 18               
      2:30.52 (2:30.52)  5:04.22 (2:33.70)  7:32.01 (2:27.80)  9:56.48 (2:24.47)
  8 Notre Dame W Haven                                9:06.00    9:57.42  
     1) Katz, Jonathan 19               2) Locicero, Brian 19             
     3) Torres, Jacob 19                4) Shea, Aidan 19                 
      2:19.99 (2:19.99)  4:54.51 (2:34.52)  7:20.57 (2:26.06)  9:57.42 (2:36.85)
  9 Daniel Hand                                       9:59.00    9:57.48  
     1) Singewald, Hunter 19            2) Wolek, Martin 18               
     3) Shi, Kevin 19                   4) Kraemer, Lukas 20              
      2:29.67 (2:29.67)  4:54.85 (2:25.18)  7:27.78 (2:32.94)  9:57.48 (2:29.71)
 10 Wilbur Cross                                      9:25.00   10:21.77  
     1) Baez, Adrian 20                 2) DeLucia, Jimmy 19              
     3) Morrison, Gabe 19               4) Tramantano, Michael 19         
      2:30.76 (2:30.76)  5:13.11 (2:42.36)  7:51.80 (2:38.69) 10:21.77 (2:29.98)
 
Event 4  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauralton Hall                                   11:00.00   11:20.09  
     1) Wywoda, Rachel 19               2) Feeney, Mary 20                
     3) Pastorok, Mia 20                4) Wald, Lily 18                  
      2:45.69 (2:45.69)  5:35.79 (2:50.11)  8:40.83 (3:05.04) 11:20.09 (2:39.26)
  2 Jonathan Law                                     11:40.00   11:26.18  
     1) Samih, Amira 19                 2) Bernstein, Abby 19             
     3) Kandrach, Taylor 18             4) Franzman, Samantha 19          
      2:52.32 (2:52.32)  5:43.79 (2:51.47)  8:39.52 (2:55.74) 11:26.18 (2:46.66)
  3 Lyman Hall                                       11:25.00   11:29.15  
     1) Sy, Maimouna 17                 2) Jacobs, Carly 19               
     3) Sensini, Julia 17               4) Ottens, Emily 20               
      3:10.11 (3:10.11)  6:03.51 (2:53.40)  8:45.84 (2:42.33) 11:29.15 (2:43.32)
  4 Shelton                                          11:30.00   11:30.12  
     1) Morrow, Cassidy 19              2) Kenealy, Alexandra 19          
     3) McNeil, Jillian 20              4) Sheldon, Maeve 20              
      2:54.67 (2:54.67)  5:46.19 (2:51.52)  8:46.37 (3:00.18) 11:30.12 (2:43.76)
  5 North Haven                                      11:26.00   11:33.69  
     1) DiCarlo, Macey 18               2) Connell, Clare 19              
     3) Casamento, Emily 19             4) Sanzari, Angela 18             
      2:51.25 (2:51.25)  5:40.83 (2:49.58)  8:38.29 (2:57.47) 11:33.69 (2:55.40)
  6 Wilbur Cross                                     11:45.00   11:59.53  
     1) Rodriguez, Atziri 20            2) Robayo, Antonia 20             
     3) Ozyck, Rosemary 18              4) Drew, Molly 20                 
      2:46.76 (2:46.76)  5:40.36 (2:53.61)  8:46.19 (3:05.84) 11:59.53 (3:13.34)
  7 Mercy                                            11:25.00   12:01.22  
     1) Hallisey, Maeve 19              2) Girasulo, Samantha 18          
     3) Moore, Francesca 17             4) Grant, Gabby 20                
      3:01.95 (3:01.95)  6:08.66 (3:06.72)  9:11.86 (3:03.20) 12:01.22 (2:49.37)
  8 Guilford                                         11:50.00   12:03.91  
     1) Kronengold, Sarah 20            2) Slack, Cheyanna 19             
     3) Lent, Alyssa 19                 4) Mandel, Margaret 20            
      2:53.59 (2:53.59)  5:56.53 (3:02.94)  9:01.69 (3:05.16) 12:03.91 (3:02.23)
  9 Cheshire                                         11:30.00   12:10.58  
     1) Bisson, Camille 18              2) Clark, Breanna 18              
     3) Marquez, Rosie 19               4) Kurtz, Chloe 18                
      2:55.77 (2:55.77)  6:11.33 (3:15.56)  9:06.07 (2:54.75) 12:10.58 (3:04.51)
 10 Sacred Heart Academy                             12:00.00   12:19.25  
     1) Carchia, Emily 20               2) Casper, Christina 20           
     3) Dubay, Morgan 20                4) Joyce, Rachel 18               
      2:58.85 (2:58.85)  6:13.48 (3:14.63)  9:42.64 (3:29.16) 12:19.25 (2:36.62)
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farley, Robert            19 North Haven             9.68       9.00q  1 
  2 Colon, Willie             19 West Haven              9.29       9.21q  3 
  3 Prindle, Zach             20 Shelton                10.20       9.74q  2 
  4 Joseph, Rapheal           18 Hillhouse              11.00       9.75q  3 
  5 Smith, Jason              18 Jonathan Law            9.89       9.78q  2 
  6 Papa, Richard             19 Amity Regional          9.63       9.83q  1 
  7 Rubin, Mark               18 Cheshire               10.10       9.88q  3 
  8 Lebreck, Rian             19 Amity Regional         10.23      10.21   1 
  9 McGeary, Greyson          19 Daniel Hand             9.60      10.33   2 
 10 landry, conor             19 Notre Dame W Hav        9.90      10.58   3  10.573
 11 Deer, Ethan               19 Jonathan Law           10.74      10.58   2  10.580
 12 Kim, Daniel               20 Daniel Hand            10.40      10.63   1 
 13 Spencer, Kevin            19 North Haven            11.11      10.74   1 
 14 Fancher, Ethan            19 Jonathan Law           11.00      10.75   2 
 15 McDonald, Shane           19 North Haven            11.59      11.26   2 
 16 Symon, Griffin            20 North Haven            11.96      11.72   3 
 -- Bochinno, Jack            17 Shelton                11.10         FS   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Farley, Robert            19 North Haven             9.00       8.93  
  2 Joseph, Rapheal           18 Hillhouse               9.75       9.06  
  3 Colon, Willie             19 West Haven              9.21       9.11  
  4 Rubin, Mark               18 Cheshire                9.88       9.65  
  5 Prindle, Zach             20 Shelton                 9.74       9.89  
  6 Smith, Jason              18 Jonathan Law            9.78      10.00  
  7 Papa, Richard             19 Amity Regional          9.83      10.01  
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Sarina            19 North Haven            10.73      10.87q  3 
  2 Bonat, Alexandra          19 Amity Regional         11.10      10.99q  3 
  3 Clarkin, Courtney         18 Sacred Heart Aca       10.80      11.08q  1 
  4 Midolo, Kelly             19 Mark Sheehan           10.93      11.17q  2 
  5 Duffany, Morgan           19 Sacred Heart Aca       10.90      11.49q  1 
  6 Cotjanle, Molly           20 Sacred Heart Aca       11.60      11.51q  1 
  7 O'Neill, Sydney           19 Lauralton Hall         11.20      11.62q  3 
  8 Furman, Michaela          18 Lyman Hall             12.22      11.98   2 
  9 Kummer, Sarah             18 Foran                  12.31      12.07   1 
 10 Elmasry, Katie            20 Branford               10.80      12.18   2 
 11 DeVaux, Elizabeth         20 North Haven            11.74      12.21   1 
 12 McAuley, Aliyah           20 West Haven             12.20      12.46   3 
 13 Rigoland, Romane          20 Mark Sheehan           11.21      12.48   2 
 14 Stratton, Emma            19 Cheshire               13.15      12.49   1 
 15 Helwig, Samantha          20 North Haven            12.17      12.54   3 
 16 Adopo, Imboya             20 West Haven             12.40      12.62   2 
 17 Costikyan, Carly          20 Lauralton Hall         12.90      12.64   3 
 18 Cosgrove, Kaylee          20 Branford               13.00      13.27   3  13.268
 19 Brunner, Hailey           20 Branford               12.30      13.27   1  13.269
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Midolo, Kelly             19 Mark Sheehan           11.17      10.73  
  2 Torres, Sarina            19 North Haven            10.87      10.81  
  3 Bonat, Alexandra          19 Amity Regional         10.99      10.83  
  4 Clarkin, Courtney         18 Sacred Heart Aca       11.08      10.86  
  5 O'Neill, Sydney           19 Lauralton Hall         11.62      11.80  
  6 Duffany, Morgan           19 Sacred Heart Aca       11.49      11.91  
  7 Cotjanle, Molly           20 Sacred Heart Aca       11.51      13.24  
 
Event 7  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snipes, Jianni            19 North Haven             7.17       7.11q  6 
  2 Cypress, Vince            20 Amity Regional          7.22       7.21q  1 
  3 Parks, Ameen              20 Daniel Hand             7.08       7.26q  7 
  4 Lazar, Alex               19 Jonathan Law            7.20       7.30q  4 
  5 Harris, Ghante            18 Hillhouse               7.20       7.33q  1 
  6 Tedeschi, Dave            20 Branford                7.60       7.36q  7 
  7 Kauffman, Connor          20 Notre Dame W Hav        7.20       7.39q  5 
  8 Chapman, Avont            19 Hillhouse               7.20       7.40   3 
  9 Downs, Aveion             20 Hillhouse               7.60       7.42   8  7.413
 10 Joyner, Kevin             20 Notre Dame W Hav        6.90       7.42  10  7.414
 11 Ndisiro, Kevin            18 West Haven              7.40       7.42   4  7.417
 12 Boyle, Jim                18 Jonathan Law            7.45       7.43   7 
 13 Tomlinson, Coran          19 Hillhouse               7.00       7.46   8  7.458
 13 Gordon, Ariel             20 Amity Regional          7.52       7.46   9  7.458
 15 Lee, Kwame                18 Hillhouse               7.80       7.46   4  7.459
 16 Rodia, Mike               20 Shelton                 7.45       7.46   6  7.460
 17 Stebbins, Walker          20 Jonathan Law            7.35       7.47   2 
 18 Leckey, Bryce             18 Daniel Hand             7.20       7.48   2 
 19 Rode, Alex                17 Branford                7.50       7.60   8 
 20 Jenkins, Anthony          19 Notre Dame W Hav        7.50       7.63  10 
 21 Thomas, Malik             19 West Haven              7.67       7.68   3 
 22 DeFlippo, Santino         20 Shelton                 7.75       7.70   1 
 23 Myers, Jason              20 Mark Sheehan            7.62       7.71   4 
 24 Alber, Josh               19 Jonathan Law            7.69       7.74   2 
 25 Supple, Shane             19 Foran                   7.76       7.78   1 
 26 Acosta, Renaldo           19 Career                  7.90       7.79   5 
 27 Ritter, Marin             20 Hillhouse               7.40       7.82   3 
 28 Deshmukh, Yash            19 Jonathan Law            7.80       7.85   2 
 29 Mohanarajan, Laxman       20 Jonathan Law            7.94       7.86   9 
 30 Brown, Wyntrel            19 Fairfield Prep          7.91       7.87   8  7.866
 30 Art, Lars                 20 Jonathan Law            8.01       7.87   7  7.866
 32 Tillery, Jakai            18 Wilbur Cross            7.50       7.90  10 
 33 Fitzgerald, Brendan       20 Guilford                8.20       7.99   1 
 34 Sufra, Shawn              19 Hillhouse               7.00       8.00   9 
 35 Butler, Pierion           20 Hillhouse               7.40       8.02   5  8.011
 36 Willis, Jehloni           17 Hillhouse               8.00       8.02   8  8.015
 37 Brundidge, Alexander      18 West Haven              8.24       8.04   2 
 38 Hughes, Griffin           20 Guilford                8.08       8.11   5  8.106
 39 Calhoun, Jaleel           18 West Haven              8.00       8.11  10  8.109
 40 Garcia, Carmelo           19 Wilbur Cross            8.60       8.13   8 
 41 Bendlak, Justin           20 Jonathan Law            8.29       8.21   3 
 42 Golding, Korry            20 Wilbur Cross            8.74       8.29   9  8.283
 43 Taber, Sam                20 Branford                7.50       8.29   9  8.286
 44 Williams, Joshua          17 Career                  8.21       8.30   1 
 45 Wischow, Eric             19 Jonathan Law            8.44       8.34   6 
 46 Cronin, Dan               20 Foran                   8.38       8.42   5 
 47 Cifarelli, Matt           19 Daniel Hand             8.00       8.49  10 
 48 Thompson, Miles           20 Daniel Hand             8.00       8.57   9 
 49 Nazario, Peter            20 Branford                7.90       8.58   6 
 50 Cifarelli, Zach           19 Daniel Hand             8.05       8.60   6 
 51 Catalano, Mike            20 Daniel Hand             8.10       8.64   3 
 52 Betzig, Andrew            20 Branford                7.80       8.68   3 
 53 West, Hopeland            18 Cheshire                8.10       8.75   4 
 54 Hadinoto, Richard         20 Mark Sheehan            8.90       8.81   9 
 55 Barile, John              20 Foran                   8.78       8.82  10 
 56 Myers, Baron              18 Wilbur Cross            9.24       8.85   6 
 57 Hayden, Rob               19 Daniel Hand             8.30       8.99   4 
 58 Dhawan, Karanbir          20 Career                  9.20       9.11   7 
 59 Nava, Jerry               18 Career                  8.60       9.17   7 
 60 Skillin, Kevin            20 Mark Sheehan            9.56       9.21   5 
 61 Ferrara, David            19 Shelton                 8.85       9.31  10 
 62 Murphy, Sean              19 Mark Sheehan            8.93       9.36   8 
 63 Proto, Joseph             20 Wilbur Cross            9.99      10.09   2 
 64 Smith, Joshua             20 Career                  9.80      10.13   3 
 
Event 7  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Snipes, Jianni            19 North Haven             7.11       7.10  
  2 Lazar, Alex               19 Jonathan Law            7.30       7.15  
  3 Kauffman, Connor          20 Notre Dame W Hav        7.39       7.21   7.204
  4 Parks, Ameen              20 Daniel Hand             7.26       7.21   7.206
  5 Cypress, Vince            20 Amity Regional          7.21       7.23  
  6 Tedeschi, Dave            20 Branford                7.36       7.29  
  7 Harris, Ghante            18 Hillhouse               7.33       7.41  
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shapiro, Hannah           18 Hamden                  8.10       8.13q 21 
  2 Torrenti, Daria           19 Amity Regional          8.14       8.17q 19  8.163
  3 Allen-Miller, Leandra     20 Career                  8.18       8.17q 16  8.165
  4 Quiles, Kasidy            19 Shelton                 8.20       8.19q 15  8.184
  5 Lee, Nile                 20 Sacred Heart Aca        8.22       8.19q 13  8.188
  6 Joseph, Taryn             19 Career                  8.25       8.27q 12 
  7 Lockery, Rose             20 Branford                8.30       8.28q 10 
  8 DelVecchio, Ruth          20 Cheshire                8.16       8.30  18 
  9 Edwards, Tyler            19 Wilbur Cross            8.10       8.39  20 
 10 Elletson, Presley         17 Lauralton Hall          8.20       8.41  14 
 11 Everett, Tahnele          18 Career                  8.62       8.43  10  8.424
 12 Myung, Alica              20 Amity Regional          8.51       8.43   1  8.428
 13 Byun, Emily               19 Amity Regional          8.39       8.46   8 
 14 Cunneen, Megan            18 Sacred Heart Aca        8.17       8.47  17 
 15 Burrell, Haneefah         20 Wilbur Cross            8.60       8.48   6 
 16 Jones, Trinity            20 Hamden                  9.00       8.50   8 
 17 Pollard, Kayla            20 Branford                8.40       8.51   5  8.504
 18 Zaffino, Molly            20 Branford                8.50       8.51   2  8.505
 19 Nilsen, Sidney            19 Lyman Hall              8.30       8.51  11  8.507
 20 Carocci, Harvest          18 Cheshire                8.56       8.54   4 
 21 Rotondo, Molly            19 Lauralton Hall          7.90       8.55  22 
 22 King, Nashaiyah           20 Wilbur Cross            8.70       8.56  15 
 23 Foreman, Brielle          20 Wilbur Cross            8.40       8.58   6 
 24 Elmasry, Katie            20 Branford                8.37       8.62   9 
 25 Pireaux, Jessica          20 Daniel Hand             8.60       8.63   9 
 26 Sheehan, Tessie           20 Daniel Hand             8.70       8.64  14  8.633
 27 Jowers, Janiah            19 Career                  8.64       8.64  11  8.639
 28 Spates, Charde            19 Hillhouse               9.20       8.66  19 
 29 Hummel, Chloe             20 West Haven              8.57       8.67   5 
 30 Fernandez, Pauline        20 Foran                   8.73       8.70  18 
 31 Soda, Cassandra           18 Jonathan Law            8.83       8.71  13  8.706
 31 Russo, Janay              18 Sacred Heart Aca        8.90       8.71   8  8.706
 33 Bacchiocchi, Natalie      20 Sacred Heart Aca        8.75       8.73  20 
 34 O'Neill, Claire           20 Sacred Heart Aca        8.73       8.74  17  8.733
 35 Penkacik, Hannah          20 Jonathan Law            8.78       8.74  21  8.736
 36 Jackson, Brigitte         19 Sacred Heart Aca        8.72       8.75  16 
 37 Downing, Lillia           20 Jonathan Law            8.87       8.79  12  8.787
 38 Pienkos, Christine        20 Sacred Heart Aca        8.87       8.79  11  8.789
 39 Travisano, Olivia         20 Daniel Hand             8.80       8.80  19 
 40 DesRoberts, Ashley        20 Mercy                   8.55       8.82   3 
 41 Tong, Jade                19 North Haven             8.80       8.83  20 
 42 Boyd, Nazjannay           20 Hillhouse               9.70       8.85  16  8.845
 42 Filardi, Danielle         18 Sacred Heart Aca        8.90       8.85   9  8.845
 44 Laurent, Anasia           19 Career                  8.49       8.86   3 
 45 Cubano, Delenn            19 Lauralton Hall          8.80       8.87  22 
 46 McCormack, Fiona          19 Mercy                   8.40       8.88   7 
 47 Papin, Ann                18 Lauralton Hall          8.80       8.89  17  8.883
 48 Snipes, Gianni            18 Wilbur Cross            8.80       8.89  22  8.885
 49 Bartoli, Sara             20 Lauralton Hall          8.70       8.91  12 
 50 Duffany, Morgan           19 Sacred Heart Aca        9.00       8.93   5  8.924
 51 Blake, Krystal            18 Wilbur Cross            8.90       8.93  10  8.926
 52 McMahon, Alyssa           19 Sacred Heart Aca        8.60       8.94   8  8.937
 53 Byrne, Kara               18 Sacred Heart Aca        9.00       8.94   2  8.940
 54 Williams, Natalia         19 Jonathan Law            8.99       8.97   3 
 55 Chavez, Daphne            17 Lyman Hall              9.01       9.00  10  8.991
 56 Perrigo, Brook            18 Lauralton Hall          8.80       9.00  15  8.993
 57 Salati, Mattea            20 Amity Regional          8.73       9.02  19  9.012
 58 Laboy, Bryanna            17 Branford                8.80       9.02  18  9.020
 59 McClain, Meya             19 Wilbur Cross            9.00       9.05   7 
 60 Ide, Danielle             18 West Haven              9.24       9.06  15 
 61 Pagliaro, Maria           20 Sacred Heart Aca        9.09       9.07  18 
 62 Galloza, Maya             19 Cheshire                9.08       9.10  17  9.097
 63 Samih, Salma              18 Jonathan Law            8.90       9.10   7  9.099
 63 Kummer, Sarah             18 Foran                   9.06       9.10  16  9.099
 65 Coriolan, Daelle          20 West Haven              8.96       9.10   4  9.100
 66 Milewski, Leah            20 Jonathan Law            9.02       9.11  11 
 67 Donnelly, Sinead          18 Sacred Heart Aca        9.00       9.12   9 
 68 Marte, Gabriela           18 West Haven              9.31       9.13  11 
 69 Toupou, Marie             17 Wilbur Cross            9.00       9.15   2  9.141
 70 Jiang, Winnie             20 West Haven              9.18       9.15  20  9.149
 71 Hyman, Destiny            18 Sacred Heart Aca        9.32       9.16   8 
 72 Sutherland, Samiyah       20 West Haven              8.81       9.17  14  9.166
 73 Burrows, Lia              19 Foran                   9.31       9.17  10  9.170
 74 Ortiz, Dayanna            18 West Haven              9.15       9.19  22 
 75 Paulovske, Juliana        20 Guilford                9.20       9.21  17 
 76 Miller, Destiny           18 West Haven              9.16       9.22  21 
 77 Li, Spring                20 Mercy                   8.70       9.23  13 
 78 Collins, Amaya            18 West Haven              9.39       9.24   1 
 79 Marrone, Madeleine        19 Lauralton Hall          8.80       9.25  21  9.243
 80 Stokes, Meg               19 Foran                   9.06       9.25  15  9.249
 81 Misiewicz, Alyssa         19 Cheshire                9.31       9.26   9  9.255
 82 Blackwell, Rachel         19 Mercy                   8.45       9.26   4  9.256
 83 Marschner, Brooke         18 Cheshire                8.94       9.27   5 
 84 Torres, Aletha            20 North Haven             9.50       9.28  10  9.273
 85 Jacob, Swathi             19 Sacred Heart Aca        9.32       9.28   7  9.274
 86 Klarman, Molly            20 Branford                8.90       9.30   6  9.298
 87 Nguyen, Huyen             19 Foran                   9.26       9.30  14  9.299
 88 Sofair, Caroline          19 Sacred Heart Aca        9.40       9.32   3 
 89 Patel, Nirali             20 Jonathan Law            9.30       9.33  13  9.323
 90 Moore, Sapphire           20 Sacred Heart Aca        9.38       9.33   2  9.330
 91 Guerrera, Caitlyn         19 Cheshire                9.35       9.34   4  9.332
 92 Kohrn, Hannah             20 Sacred Heart Aca       10.63       9.34  11  9.334
 93 Casner, Madison           17 Cheshire                9.00       9.35   1 
 94 Sanderson, Gaylesha       20 Hillhouse               9.20       9.36  18 
 95 Gavuysh, Vira             19 Shelton                 9.46       9.37   6 
 96 Champagne, Emma           20 Foran                   9.14       9.40  22 
 97 Ndjomou, Jennifer         19 Cheshire                9.43       9.42   4  9.414
 98 Rosario, Janeshyka        20 Wilbur Cross            9.10       9.42  19  9.418
 99 Dagliere, Gabby           20 Sacred Heart Aca        9.67       9.43  15  9.424
 99 Tokash, Emily             19 Sacred Heart Aca        9.45       9.43   5  9.424
101 D'Antonio, Sarah          20 Sacred Heart Aca        9.50       9.46   9 
102 Eichner, Zoe              20 Foran                   9.05       9.48  14  9.474
102 Jalaf, Nicole             20 Jonathan Law            9.33       9.48   5  9.474
104 Diglio, Rachel            20 Cheshire                9.33       9.49   6 
105 Dominguez, Brittany       20 Lyman Hall              9.72       9.52  18  9.515
106 Salgado, Gabrielle        18 West Haven              9.37       9.52   3  9.516
107 Britton, Kayla            19 Amity Regional          9.40       9.55   1  9.541
108 Feldman, Aubrey           20 Jonathan Law            9.50       9.55   8  9.543
109 Ekah, Reya                20 Sacred Heart Aca        9.30       9.56  12 
110 Galicia, Marissa          20 Mark Sheehan            9.23       9.61  16 
111 Brunner, Hailey           20 Branford                8.60       9.63   7 
112 Ruzbarsky, Megan          20 Jonathan Law            9.54       9.64  13 
113 Noniewicz, Abby           20 Sacred Heart Aca        9.91       9.66  21  9.652
114 Diemand, Julia            20 Daniel Hand             9.10       9.66  20  9.655
115 Cosgrove, Kaylee          20 Branford                9.00       9.66   3  9.656
116 Baldino, Isabela          20 Sacred Heart Aca        9.50       9.67   7 
117 Alexander, Samantha       19 Cheshire                9.71       9.68  17 
118 Foley, Mary               20 West Haven              9.57       9.69  14 
119 Formica, Adelaide         20 Sacred Heart Aca       10.06       9.74  19 
120 Fusco, Maddy              19 Sacred Heart Aca        9.88       9.76  22 
121 Cordozo, Fatima           19 Sacred Heart Aca       10.00       9.78  20 
122 Becker, Kayla             20 Foran                   9.90       9.88  22 
123 Harrington, Cassie        20 Foran                   9.72       9.91  19  9.902
124 Clark, Chamera            19 Career                  9.54       9.91  12  9.904
125 Corsa, Alexa              20 Foran                  10.07       9.94  18  9.932
126 Voong, Kelly              19 Cheshire               10.09       9.94  17  9.933
127 Xicohtencatl, Monserrath  18 Career                  9.00       9.95   6 
128 Kareco, Erica             19 Cheshire               10.10      10.00  16 
129 Mendoza, Brisa            20 Sacred Heart Aca       10.41      10.03  14 
130 Body, Morgan              20 Sacred Heart Aca       10.20      10.27  15 
131 Melendez, Neesha          19 Wilbur Cross            9.80      10.28  21 
132 Mackey, Annie             20 Sacred Heart Aca       10.70      10.40  10 
133 Scalise, Alexa            20 Mercy                   8.55      10.45   2 
134 Tuttle, Delilah           20 Sacred Heart Aca       10.80      10.51   9 
135 Padilla, Victoria         20 Foran                  10.87      10.68   8 
136 Correra, Gianallese       19 Wilbur Cross           10.50      10.69  13 
137 Lara, Lesli               20 Sacred Heart Aca       11.15      10.89   7 
138 O'Connell, Marissa        19 Cheshire               11.23      11.43   6 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen-Miller, Leandra     20 Career                  8.17       7.85  
  2 Torrenti, Daria           19 Amity Regional          8.17       8.07  
  3 Shapiro, Hannah           18 Hamden                  8.13       8.14  
  4 Lee, Nile                 20 Sacred Heart Aca        8.19       8.16  
  5 Quiles, Kasidy            19 Shelton                 8.19       8.21  
  6 Lockery, Rose             20 Branford                8.28       8.31  
  7 Joseph, Taryn             19 Career                  8.27       8.40  
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Swift, Damon              19 Hamden               2:49.81    2:49.73   2 
      1:04.97 (1:04.97)  2:49.73 (1:44.76)
  2 Thomas, Philip            18 Hamden               2:54.00    2:54.39   2 
      1:05.42 (1:05.42)  2:54.39 (1:48.98)
  3 Schweickert, Evan         20 North Haven          3:01.08    2:57.56   2 
      1:10.54 (1:10.54)  2:57.56 (1:47.03)
  4 Iacovetti, Glenn          19 Branford             3:00.00    2:58.49   2 
      1:08.74 (1:08.74)  2:58.49 (1:49.76)
  5 Ford, Ryan                18 Amity Regional       3:10.99    3:04.01   2 
      1:10.80 (1:10.80)  3:04.01 (1:53.22)
  6 Toole, Brian              18 Shelton              3:10.00    3:05.07   2 
      1:12.38 (1:12.38)  3:05.07 (1:52.69)
  7 Kim, Skylar               19 Shelton              2:15.00    3:09.42   2 
      1:12.24 (1:12.24)  3:09.42 (1:57.18)
  8 Gomes, Nelson             18 Jonathan Law         3:25.00    3:11.65   1 
      1:12.87 (1:12.87)  3:11.65 (1:58.79)
  9 Kudej, David              18 Shelton              2:08.00    3:12.18   2 
      1:12.53 (1:12.53)  3:12.18 (1:59.65)
 10 Romano, Sam               20 Hamden               3:10.00    3:13.38   2 
      1:10.94 (1:10.94)  3:13.38 (2:02.44)
 11 Feeney, John              18 Fairfield Prep       2:55.00    3:14.00   2 
      1:14.33 (1:14.33)  3:14.00 (1:59.67)
 12 Moore, Sean               19 Mark Sheehan         3:13.40    3:15.06   1 
      1:13.22 (1:13.22)  3:15.06 (2:01.84)
 13 Tillier, Richie           20 Guilford             3:48.00    3:17.48   1 
      1:13.55 (1:13.55)  3:17.48 (2:03.94)
 14 Sihaphong, Anthony        19 West Haven           3:27.57    3:18.05   1 
      1:16.01 (1:16.01)  3:18.05 (2:02.04)
 15 Roderick, Connor          18 Hamden               3:35.00    3:25.76   1 
      1:17.47 (1:17.47)  3:25.76 (2:08.29)
 16 Mader, Matt               18 Daniel Hand          3:15.00    3:32.96   1 
      1:17.11 (1:17.11)  3:32.96 (2:15.86)
 17 Talwalkar, Kavi           20 Hamden               3:45.00    3:43.93   1 
      1:26.32 (1:26.32)  3:43.93 (2:17.61)
 18 Slesinski, Jake           20 Amity Regional       4:06.00    3:46.90   1 
      1:17.78 (1:17.78)  3:46.90 (2:29.13)
 19 Murphy, Sean              19 Mark Sheehan         3:20.40    4:05.95   1 
      1:36.31 (1:36.31)  4:05.95 (2:29.64)
 20 Beaudoin, Greg            20 Shelton              4:05.00    4:07.53   1 
      1:32.38 (1:32.38)  4:07.53 (2:35.16)
 21 Fencil, Jackson           20 Guilford             4:00.00    4:12.55   1 
      1:30.48 (1:30.48)  4:12.55 (2:42.08)
 
Event 10  Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baisley, Abigail          19 Lauralton Hall       3:30.00    3:24.18   2 
      1:18.15 (1:18.15)  3:24.18 (2:06.03)
  2 Wald, Lily                18 Lauralton Hall       3:30.00    3:24.79   2 
      1:18.70 (1:18.70)  3:24.79 (2:06.10)
  3 O'Brien-Cannon, Arianna   18 Amity Regional       3:29.00    3:29.85   2 
      1:19.96 (1:19.96)  3:29.85 (2:09.90)
  4 Cogguillo, Leah           19 Lauralton Hall       3:33.00    3:36.81   2 
      1:20.83 (1:20.83)  3:36.81 (2:15.99)
  5 French, Jenna             19 Foran                3:48.08    3:38.99   2 
      1:20.10 (1:20.10)  3:38.99 (2:18.89)
  6 Cremo, Sophie             19 Cheshire             3:37.61    3:39.51   2 
      1:25.79 (1:25.79)  3:39.51 (2:13.73)
  7 Wywoda, Rachel            19 Lauralton Hall       3:34.00    3:41.69   2 
      1:25.49 (1:25.49)  3:41.69 (2:16.20)
  8 Kenealy, Alexandra        19 Shelton              3:45.60    3:42.77   2 
      1:26.81 (1:26.81)  3:42.77 (2:15.97)
  9 DiCarlo, Macey            18 North Haven          3:50.05    3:43.41   2 
      1:25.69 (1:25.69)  3:43.41 (2:17.73)
 10 Morrow, Cassidy           19 Shelton              3:40.00    3:50.03   2 
      1:27.28 (1:27.28)  3:50.03 (2:22.75)
 11 Chambers, Calian          20 Hamden               4:11.51    3:54.67   1 
      1:34.23 (1:34.23)  3:54.67 (2:20.44)
 12 Rodriguez, Atziri         20 Wilbur Cross         3:55.00    3:55.01   1 
      1:36.26 (1:36.26)  3:55.01 (2:18.76)
 13 Hagens, Cora              19 Hamden               3:55.98    3:58.77   1 
      1:34.59 (1:34.59)  3:58.77 (2:24.19)
 14 Meza, Stephanie           20 Wilbur Cross         3:50.00    3:58.89   2 
      1:26.56 (1:26.56)  3:58.89 (2:32.34)
 15 Backes, Christen          19 Guilford             3:55.00    3:59.03   1 
      1:35.08 (1:35.08)  3:59.03 (2:23.95)
 16 Clark, Breanna            18 Cheshire             3:46.54    4:00.08   2 
      1:27.74 (1:27.74)  4:00.08 (2:32.35)
 17 Greene, Taylor            20 Shelton              4:00.00    4:02.19   1 
      1:35.55 (1:35.55)  4:02.19 (2:26.64)
 18 Bermudez, Adriana         19 Hamden               4:10.00    4:03.71   1 
      1:32.12 (1:32.12)  4:03.71 (2:31.59)
 19 Samih, Salma              18 Jonathan Law         4:07.00    4:03.97   1 
      1:33.93 (1:33.93)  4:03.97 (2:30.04)
 20 Chiu, Olivia              20 Guilford             3:51.00    4:03.99   2 
      1:27.02 (1:27.02)  4:03.99 (2:36.97)
 21 Panczak, Sydney           20 Branford             3:50.50    4:06.75   2 
      1:26.18 (1:26.18)  4:06.75 (2:40.58)
 22 Murarka, Maya             19 Wilbur Cross         4:00.00    4:07.05   1 
      1:34.52 (1:34.52)  4:07.05 (2:32.53)
 23 Cummings, Maggie          19 Foran                4:09.78    4:08.11   1 
      1:35.48 (1:35.48)  4:08.11 (2:32.63)
 24 Smiarowski, Violet        20 Branford             3:55.10    4:12.81   1 
      1:35.79 (1:35.79)  4:12.81 (2:37.02)
 25 Martins, Magdalena        20 Shelton              4:22.00    4:16.40   1 
      1:38.50 (1:38.50)  4:16.40 (2:37.90)
 26 Alberici, Christina       19 Shelton              4:20.00    4:22.66   1 
      1:40.52 (1:40.52)  4:22.66 (2:42.15)
 27 McGowan, Ariel            17 Foran                4:36.09    4:29.35   1 
      1:42.61 (1:42.61)  4:29.35 (2:46.75)
 28 Miller, Dakota            18 Cheshire             4:15.00    4:35.29   1 
      1:41.97 (1:41.97)  4:35.29 (2:53.32)
 29 Steigman, Madison         19 Hamden               4:10.10    4:44.39   1 
      1:37.12 (1:37.12)  4:44.39 (3:07.27)
 
Event 11  Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kropiwnicki, Aidan        19 Branford             1:38.00    1:31.72   7 
          29.25 (29.25)    1:00.53 (31.29)    1:31.72 (31.19)
  2 Barolli, Frank            20 Cheshire             1:36.08    1:34.62   7 
          29.51 (29.51)    1:00.79 (31.28)    1:34.62 (33.83)
  3 Faulkner, Elliot          19 Wilbur Cross         1:38.00    1:35.42   7 
          29.78 (29.78)    1:01.75 (31.97)    1:35.42 (33.67)
  4 Hill, Eamon               19 Wilbur Cross         1:38.00    1:36.67   7 
          30.27 (30.27)    1:02.76 (32.50)    1:36.67 (33.92)
  5 Kovachev, Martin          19 Shelton              1:36.00    1:36.92   7 
          30.55 (30.55)    1:04.16 (33.61)    1:36.92 (32.77)
  6 Gershkowitz, Alex         18 Hamden               1:36.00    1:37.03   7 
          29.56 (29.56)    1:02.06 (32.50)    1:37.03 (34.98)
  7 Opramolla, Jack           19 North Haven          1:40.48    1:38.62   6 
          32.31 (32.31)    1:06.40 (34.10)    1:38.62 (32.22)
  8 McGarry, Conner           18 Hamden               1:46.00    1:40.09   4 
          33.24 (33.24)    1:08.23 (35.00)    1:40.09 (31.86)
  9 Hall, Henry               19 Wilbur Cross         1:40.00    1:41.31   6 
          30.73 (30.73)    1:05.46 (34.73)    1:41.31 (35.86)
 10 Pepe, Sebastian           19 Cheshire             1:40.30    1:41.70   6 
          32.63 (32.63)    1:08.12 (35.49)    1:41.70 (33.58)
 11 Wurm, Jacob               19 North Haven          1:43.33    1:41.94   4 
          33.68 (33.68)    1:09.26 (35.59)    1:41.94 (32.68)
 12 Martin, Travis            19 Wilbur Cross         1:42.00    1:41.98   5 
          33.54 (33.54)    1:07.97 (34.44)    1:41.98 (34.01)
 13 Ky, Jason                 19 Amity Regional       1:41.59    1:43.03   5 
          32.86 (32.86)    1:08.15 (35.29)    1:43.03 (34.88)
 14 Dostal, Nick              18 Jonathan Law         1:45.00    1:43.80   4 
          32.98 (32.98)    1:09.21 (36.23)    1:43.80 (34.60)
 15 Orpiano, Jhay             18 Jonathan Law         1:43.00    1:44.13   4 
          33.31 (33.31)    1:08.95 (35.64)    1:44.13 (35.19)
 16 Gilbert, Leo              20 Guilford             1:41.00    1:45.00   6 
          33.20 (33.20)    1:08.35 (35.16)    1:45.00 (36.65)
 17 Skulski, Thomas           18 Mark Sheehan         1:45.20    1:46.17   4 
          34.00 (34.00)    1:10.00 (36.01)    1:46.17 (36.17)
 18 Moran, Chris              19 North Haven          1:46.73    1:46.69   3 
          33.58 (33.58)    1:12.13 (38.56)    1:46.69 (34.56)
 19 Cebeno, Fabrizzio         18 Hillhouse            1:42.00    1:46.70   4 
          34.29 (34.29)    1:09.78 (35.49)    1:46.70 (36.93)
 20 Mysirlidis, Stelio        19 Shelton              1:41.00    1:46.84   6 
          32.78 (32.78)    1:08.40 (35.63)    1:46.84 (38.45)
 21 Engels, Matt              18 Cheshire             1:44.99    1:47.16   4 
          33.95 (33.95)    1:09.67 (35.73)    1:47.16 (37.49)
 22 Bagdasarian, Mike         19 Jonathan Law         1:47.00    1:47.46   3 
          34.27 (34.27)    1:12.57 (38.31)    1:47.46 (34.89)
 23 Pleasant, Ian             20 Shelton              1:43.00    1:47.86   4 
          33.80 (33.80)    1:09.35 (35.56)    1:47.86 (38.52)
 24 Delgado, Marvin           18 Career               1:48.00    1:47.93   3 
          34.88 (34.88)    1:11.89 (37.02)    1:47.93 (36.04)
 25 Powell, Matthew           19 Hillhouse            1:42.00    1:48.45   5 
          36.39 (36.39)    1:11.45 (35.06)    1:48.45 (37.00)
 26 Symon, Griffin            20 North Haven          1:50.27    1:48.52   3 
          33.85 (33.85)    1:12.36 (38.52)    1:48.52 (36.16)
 27 Bedell, Ryan              19 Jonathan Law         1:48.00    1:48.69   3 
          35.20 (35.20)    1:12.99 (37.79)    1:48.69 (35.70)
 28 Canty, Willie             17 Hillhouse            1:52.00    1:51.20   2 
          34.24 (34.24)    1:13.17 (38.94)    1:51.20 (38.03)
 29 Arai, Parker              20 Cheshire             1:48.57    1:51.26   3 
          35.69 (35.69)    1:14.45 (38.77)    1:51.26 (36.81)
 30 Cubillas, Roberto         19 Hillhouse            1:50.00    1:51.34   3 
          36.27 (36.27)    1:14.98 (38.71)    1:51.34 (36.37)
 31 Somalinga, Mayer          20 Jonathan Law         1:55.00    1:51.84   2 
          38.10 (38.10)    1:16.92 (38.82)    1:51.84 (34.92)
 32 Morocho, Brian            20 Wilbur Cross         1:53.00    1:52.04   2 
          37.23 (37.23)    1:16.16 (38.94)    1:52.04 (35.88)
 33 Savenelli, Alexander      19 North Haven          1:51.00    1:52.17   3 
          34.80 (34.80)    1:14.49 (39.70)    1:52.17 (37.68)
 34 Bevacqua, Tyler           18 Jonathan Law         1:53.00    1:53.94   2 
          37.85 (37.85)    1:16.90 (39.05)    1:53.94 (37.05)
 35 Perez-Rojas, Jason        19 Hamden               1:57.00    1:54.12   2 
          35.89 (35.89)    1:15.17 (39.29)    1:54.12 (38.96)
 36 Nunez, Argelys            20 Hillhouse            2:55.00    1:55.31   1 
          37.80 (37.80)    1:17.24 (39.44)    1:55.31 (38.07)
 37 Pereira-Ramos, Chris      20 Jonathan Law         2:02.00    1:57.12   1 
          39.03 (39.03)    1:17.81 (38.78)    1:57.12 (39.32)
 38 Herr, Jacob               19 Jonathan Law         2:02.00    1:57.33   2 
          35.44 (35.44)    1:16.26 (40.82)    1:57.33 (41.07)
 39 Tillier, Richie           20 Guilford             1:52.00    1:58.44   2 
          36.04 (36.04)    1:16.00 (39.97)    1:58.44 (42.44)
 40 D'Onofrio, Evan           20 Amity Regional       1:58.50    1:58.60   2 
          35.10 (35.10)    1:15.44 (40.35)    1:58.60 (43.16)
 41 Atilho, Steven            20 Shelton              2:05.00    2:00.89   1 
          38.80 (38.80)    1:19.28 (40.48)    2:00.89 (41.61)
 42 Liptak, Dave              19 Jonathan Law         2:09.00    2:01.66   1 
          39.18 (39.18)    1:20.93 (41.75)    2:01.66 (40.74)
 43 DeVera, Josh              19 Jonathan Law         2:07.00    2:06.33   1 
          38.60 (38.60)    1:21.69 (43.09)    2:06.33 (44.64)
 44 Hall, Pat                 19 Jonathan Law         2:10.00    2:11.84   1 
          40.20 (40.20)    1:27.41 (47.21)    2:11.84 (44.43)
 45 Skillin, Kevin            20 Mark Sheehan         2:05.30    2:21.20   1 
          43.25 (43.25)    1:34.03 (50.79)    2:21.20 (47.17)
 46 Federico, Joe             19 Jonathan Law         2:25.00    2:24.03   1 
          45.78 (45.78)    1:38.14 (52.37)    2:24.03 (45.89)
 
Event 12  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cameron, Meaghan          20 Sacred Heart Aca     1:50.00    1:51.27   7 
          34.96 (34.96)    1:13.37 (38.41)    1:51.27 (37.90)
  2 Grant, Gabby              20 Mercy                1:52.60    1:52.57   7 
          35.23 (35.23)    1:13.79 (38.56)    1:52.57 (38.78)
  3 Feeney, Mary              20 Lauralton Hall       1:55.00    1:52.92   7 
          35.88 (35.88)    1:14.51 (38.63)    1:52.92 (38.42)
  4 Verna, Sofia              19 Sacred Heart Aca     1:54.00    1:54.07   7 
          35.95 (35.95)    1:15.26 (39.31)    1:54.07 (38.82)
  5 Joyner, Maya              19 Career               1:56.28    1:55.11   6 
          35.49 (35.49)    1:15.90 (40.41)    1:55.11 (39.22)
  6 Jacobs, Carly             19 Lyman Hall           1:55.00    1:55.21   7 
          36.41 (36.41)    1:14.85 (38.44)    1:55.21 (40.37)
  7 Molloy, Tessa             18 Sacred Heart Aca     1:59.00    1:56.67   6 
          34.84 (34.84)    1:15.01 (40.17)    1:56.67 (41.67)
  8 Cotjanle, Molly           20 Sacred Heart Aca     2:01.00    1:59.05   5 
          34.92 (34.92)    1:14.63 (39.72)    1:59.05 (44.42)
  9 Ciskowski, Madelyn        19 Amity Regional       1:55.00    2:00.20   6 
          36.98 (36.98)    1:17.81 (40.83)    2:00.20 (42.39)
 10 Kandrach, Taylor          18 Jonathan Law         2:00.00    2:02.42   5 
          35.45 (35.45)    1:17.42 (41.98)    2:02.42 (45.00)
 11 Bernstein, Abby           19 Jonathan Law         2:03.00    2:03.11   4 
          42.70 (42.70)    1:24.39 (41.70)    2:03.11 (38.72)
 12 Kyriakides, Maya          20 Branford             2:00.10    2:03.41   5 
          37.67 (37.67)    1:20.63 (42.96)    2:03.41 (42.79)
 13 Bonaiuto, Anna            20 Mercy                2:04.00    2:03.46   4  2:03.457
          40.84 (40.84)    1:23.54 (42.70)    2:03.46 (39.93)
 14 Petrolle, Siena           19 Mercy                2:01.40   J2:03.46   5  2:03.460
          37.05 (37.05)    1:20.95 (43.91)    2:03.46 (42.52)
 15 Telling, Margaret         18 Lauralton Hall       2:00.00    2:04.20   6 
          39.61 (39.61)    1:22.69 (43.09)    2:04.20 (41.51)
 16 Conner, Kiersten          18 Foran                2:06.33    2:04.41   3 
          38.99 (38.99)    1:21.61 (42.63)    2:04.41 (42.81)
 17 Samih, Amira              19 Jonathan Law         2:02.00    2:04.57   4 
          42.40 (42.40)    1:25.18 (42.79)    2:04.57 (39.39)
 18 Marquez, Rosie            19 Cheshire             2:13.11    2:04.94   2 
          40.15 (40.15)    1:23.40 (43.25)    2:04.94 (41.54)
 19 Williams, Enyla           20 Hillhouse            2:03.00    2:06.59   4 
          43.32 (43.32)    1:26.00 (42.68)    2:06.59 (40.60)
 20 Libero, Madeleine         19 North Haven          2:02.98    2:06.84   4 
          40.76 (40.76)    1:23.20 (42.45)    2:06.84 (43.64)
 21 Kapoor, Sarina            20 Mark Sheehan         1:57.80    2:07.12   6 
          38.65 (38.65)    1:23.23 (44.59)    2:07.12 (43.89)
 22 Sanzari, Angela           18 North Haven          2:02.97    2:07.85   4 
          42.69 (42.69)    1:25.66 (42.97)    2:07.85 (42.20)
 23 Rhoden, Catryn            19 Mercy                1:58.20    2:08.25   6 
          38.88 (38.88)    1:23.69 (44.81)    2:08.25 (44.57)
 24 Ozyck, Rosemary           18 Wilbur Cross         2:05.00    2:08.39   4 
          41.78 (41.78)    1:25.93 (44.16)    2:08.39 (42.47)
 25 Kurtz, Chloe              18 Cheshire             2:12.36    2:08.43   3 
          41.44 (41.44)    1:26.23 (44.79)    2:08.43 (42.21)
 26 Chrzastek, Irmina         18 Jonathan Law         2:06.00    2:08.71   4 
          42.96 (42.96)    1:26.50 (43.55)    2:08.71 (42.22)
 27 McNeil, Jillian           20 Shelton              2:10.20    2:09.18   3 
          41.83 (41.83)    1:27.54 (45.71)    2:09.18 (41.65)
 28 Wencesiao, Julia          19 Mercy                2:08.00    2:09.50   3 
          38.47 (38.47)    1:23.39 (44.92)    2:09.50 (46.12)
 29 bishop, emily             18 Sacred Heart Aca     2:15.00    2:10.36   2 
          38.16 (38.16)    1:23.05 (44.89)    2:10.36 (47.32)
 30 Meza, Stephanie           20 Wilbur Cross         2:15.00    2:11.01   2 
          37.64 (37.64)    1:23.30 (45.67)    2:11.01 (47.72)
 31 Parente, Abbey            20 Sacred Heart Aca     2:14.00    2:11.13   2 
          39.66 (39.66)    1:24.10 (44.44)    2:11.13 (47.04)
 32 Abreu, Kayla              18 Amity Regional       2:05.00    2:11.17   4 
          42.39 (42.39)    1:26.77 (44.39)    2:11.17 (44.40)
 33 Milewski, Leah            20 Jonathan Law         2:16.00    2:11.69   2 
          40.32 (40.32)    1:25.39 (45.08)    2:11.69 (46.30)
 34 Mandel, Margaret          20 Guilford             2:00.00    2:13.38   5 
          38.30 (38.30)    1:24.16 (45.87)    2:13.38 (49.22)
 35 Burford, Abigail          17 Amity Regional       2:15.00    2:13.47   2 
          39.69 (39.69)    1:27.46 (47.78)    2:13.47 (46.01)
 36 Lent, Alyssa              19 Guilford             2:08.00    2:14.24   3 
          39.89 (39.89)    1:27.15 (47.27)    2:14.24 (47.09)
 37 Arun, Ameya               20 Cheshire             2:10.80    2:14.96   3 
          41.03 (41.03)    1:27.11 (46.08)    2:14.96 (47.86)
 38 Drew, Molly               20 Wilbur Cross         2:20.00    2:15.26   2 
          39.20 (39.20)    1:25.59 (46.39)    2:15.26 (49.68)
 39 Albis, Ava                19 Hamden               2:08.16    2:16.27   3 
          40.56 (40.56)    1:26.45 (45.89)    2:16.27 (49.83)
 40 Diglio, Rachel            20 Cheshire             2:22.20    2:16.28   1 
          42.39 (42.39)    1:29.51 (47.12)    2:16.28 (46.78)
 41 Penkacik, Hannah          20 Jonathan Law         2:21.00    2:17.80   1 
          48.17 (48.17)    1:37.78 (49.62)    2:17.80 (40.02)
 42 Estacion, Jenna           20 Hamden               2:31.69    2:21.83   1 
          42.02 (42.02)    1:31.93 (49.91)    2:21.83 (49.91)
 43 Buggie, Joseline          20 Hamden               2:35.00    2:22.07   1 
          44.50 (44.50)    1:34.79 (50.30)    2:22.07 (47.29)
 44 Morocho, Melady           18 Wilbur Cross         2:25.00    2:23.50   1 
          43.93 (43.93)    1:34.30 (50.38)    2:23.50 (49.21)
 45 Voong, Kelly              19 Cheshire             2:25.00    2:23.53   1 
          46.18 (46.18)    1:35.05 (48.87)    2:23.53 (48.49)
 46 Tobias, Crystalene        18 Hillhouse            2:53.00    2:31.80   1 
          47.90 (47.90)    1:40.82 (52.93)    2:31.80 (50.98)
 47 Murphy, Maura             20 Guilford             2:10.00    2:33.54   3 
          42.69 (42.69)    1:36.63 (53.94)    2:33.54 (56.91)
 48 Dunmore, Faatima          20 Hamden               2:30.70    2:36.70   1 
          47.73 (47.73)    1:39.90 (52.17)    2:36.70 (56.81)
 49 Corcoran, Lily            19 North Haven          2:26.11    2:42.57   1 
          45.89 (45.89)    1:39.55 (53.66)  2:42.57 (1:03.02)
 
Event 13  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tristine, Edward          19 Fairfield Prep       5:00.00    4:52.21   3 
      2:28.58 (2:28.58)  4:52.21 (2:23.64)
  2 Loalbo, Michael           19 Hamden               4:54.00    4:52.73   3 
      2:27.11 (2:27.11)  4:52.73 (2:25.62)
  3 Sheldon, McKinnon         18 Fairfield Prep       5:00.00    4:57.12   3 
      2:28.14 (2:28.14)  4:57.12 (2:28.99)
  4 Smith, Will               18 Guilford             4:59.00    4:57.79   3 
      2:29.43 (2:29.43)  4:57.79 (2:28.37)
  5 Van Zandt, Nathan         19 Guilford             4:59.00    5:05.92   3 
      2:29.71 (2:29.71)  5:05.92 (2:36.22)
  6 Dinauer, Will             19 Guilford             5:05.00    5:06.18   3 
      2:30.61 (2:30.61)  5:06.18 (2:35.57)
  7 Faulkner, Elliot          19 Wilbur Cross         5:10.00    5:06.86   3 
      2:30.42 (2:30.42)  5:06.86 (2:36.44)
  8 Crair, Ben                20 Guilford             5:05.00    5:07.51   3 
      2:31.81 (2:31.81)  5:07.51 (2:35.70)
  9 Shields, Luke             20 Guilford             5:05.00    5:08.56   3 
      2:31.39 (2:31.39)  5:08.56 (2:37.17)
 10 Perretta, Justin          18 Hamden               5:06.00    5:08.64   3 
      2:29.80 (2:29.80)  5:08.64 (2:38.85)
 11 Loschiavo, Mike           20 Jonathan Law         5:18.00    5:10.37   3 
      2:31.16 (2:31.16)  5:10.37 (2:39.21)
 12 Pineau, Tyler             19 Shelton              5:10.00    5:11.21   3 
      2:32.11 (2:32.11)  5:11.21 (2:39.10)
 13 Daley, Matt               18 Branford             5:15.00    5:15.62   3 
      2:31.05 (2:31.05)  5:15.62 (2:44.57)
 14 Kroll, Colin              19 Fairfield Prep       5:22.00    5:16.41   2 
      2:42.02 (2:42.02)  5:16.41 (2:34.40)
 15 Larocque, Andrew          19 Hamden               5:27.00    5:17.89   2 
      2:41.44 (2:41.44)  5:17.89 (2:36.46)
 16 Kocurek, Sam              19 Shelton              5:15.00    5:20.02   3 
      2:29.58 (2:29.58)  5:20.02 (2:50.45)
 17 DeRosa, John              19 Shelton              5:20.00    5:20.47   2 
      2:40.40 (2:40.40)  5:20.47 (2:40.08)
 18 D'Inzeo, Christopher      20 West Haven           5:22.78    5:21.29   2 
      2:42.48 (2:42.48)  5:21.29 (2:38.82)
 19 Frank, Jackson            19 North Haven          5:26.96    5:21.80   2 
      2:40.53 (2:40.53)  5:21.80 (2:41.27)
 20 Green, Elijah Matthew     18 Hamden               5:15.00    5:26.52   3 
      2:35.77 (2:35.77)  5:26.52 (2:50.76)
 21 Fioretti, Brandon         20 Hamden               5:45.00    5:28.63   2 
      2:46.51 (2:46.51)  5:28.63 (2:42.12)
 22 Corbett, Owen             20 Shelton              5:20.00    5:29.16   2 
      2:45.19 (2:45.19)  5:29.16 (2:43.97)
 23 Plaza, Romel              19 Fairfield Prep       5:29.00    5:30.85   2 
      2:44.60 (2:44.60)  5:30.85 (2:46.26)
 24 Cipollaro, Ian            19 Fairfield Prep       5:46.00    5:30.95   2 
      2:46.22 (2:46.22)  5:30.95 (2:44.73)
 25 Morales, Hector           20 Hillhouse            5:45.00    5:38.35   2 
      2:43.66 (2:43.66)  5:38.35 (2:54.70)
 26 Troidle, Harrison         18 Branford             5:30.00    5:39.33   2 
      2:42.83 (2:42.83)  5:39.33 (2:56.51)
 27 Quinn, Gabriel            20 Notre Dame W Hav     6:03.00    5:39.78   1 
      2:46.75 (2:46.75)  5:39.78 (2:53.03)
 28 Morrison, Gabe            19 Wilbur Cross         5:50.00    5:46.02   2 
      2:50.87 (2:50.87)  5:46.02 (2:55.16)
 29 Burns, Ryan               18 Hamden               5:35.00    5:47.93   2 
      2:45.71 (2:45.71)  5:47.93 (3:02.23)
 30 Conklin, Jake             20 Guilford             5:25.00    5:48.16   2 
      2:53.38 (2:53.38)  5:48.16 (2:54.78)
 31 Van Keuren, Ben           20 Guilford             5:50.00    5:53.33   2 
      2:55.97 (2:55.97)  5:53.33 (2:57.36)
 32 Hebert, Nathaniel         20 Hamden               6:11.00    5:56.34   1 
      2:49.10 (2:49.10)  5:56.34 (3:07.25)
 33 Arnold, Derrick           20 Mark Sheehan         6:06.30    5:56.79   1 
      2:48.31 (2:48.31)  5:56.79 (3:08.49)
 34 Mao, Daniel               20 Amity Regional       5:58.18    5:58.70   1 
      2:59.85 (2:59.85)  5:58.70 (2:58.86)
 35 Bergin, Aidan             20 North Haven          6:00.79    5:59.14   1 
      2:54.55 (2:54.55)  5:59.14 (3:04.60)
 36 Bazenas, Jay              20 Daniel Hand          5:58.00    6:05.34   1 
      3:02.19 (3:02.19)  6:05.34 (3:03.15)
 37 Chen, Mai                 18 Amity Regional       5:58.85    6:05.64   1 
      3:00.54 (3:00.54)  6:05.64 (3:05.10)
 38 Summ, John                20 Fairfield Prep       6:07.00    6:06.03   1 
      3:03.82 (3:03.82)  6:06.03 (3:02.21)
 39 Riley, Luke               20 Fairfield Prep       5:58.00    6:06.79   1 
      3:02.58 (3:02.58)  6:06.79 (3:04.21)
 40 Floyd, Matthew            20 Amity Regional       5:44.32    6:08.96   2 
      2:59.26 (2:59.26)  6:08.96 (3:09.70)
 41 Wieciorkowski, Andrzej    20 Fairfield Prep       6:10.00    6:13.66   1 
      3:05.67 (3:05.67)  6:13.66 (3:07.99)
 42 Rodriguez, Evan           20 Notre Dame W Hav     6:30.00    6:14.60   1 
      3:05.00 (3:05.00)  6:14.60 (3:09.61)
 43 Hauser, Sam               20 Daniel Hand          6:04.00    6:17.30   1 
      3:04.07 (3:04.07)  6:17.30 (3:13.23)
 44 Holt, Benjamin            19 Amity Regional       6:27.00    6:30.38   1 
      3:07.03 (3:07.03)  6:30.38 (3:23.35)
 45 Rodriguez, James          20 Foran                6:56.26    6:46.86   1 
      3:21.74 (3:21.74)  6:46.86 (3:25.12)
 46 Schwartz, Dylan           20 Notre Dame W Hav     7:30.00    6:51.92   1 
      3:15.79 (3:15.79)  6:51.92 (3:36.14)
 
Event 14  Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ottens, Emily             20 Lyman Hall           6:05.00    5:54.93   2 
      2:58.49 (2:58.49)  5:54.93 (2:56.44)
  2 Schwab, Emi               18 Cheshire             5:57.00    5:57.25   2 
      2:57.59 (2:57.59)  5:57.25 (2:59.67)
  3 Della-Giustina, Marissa   17 Amity Regional       6:05.00    5:58.28   2 
      2:57.23 (2:57.23)  5:58.28 (3:01.05)
  4 Ciccarini, Marissa        19 Hamden               5:55.00    5:59.42   2 
      2:58.34 (2:58.34)  5:59.42 (3:01.09)
  5 Longmore, Emily           19 Cheshire             6:11.00    6:08.52   2 
      2:58.05 (2:58.05)  6:08.52 (3:10.47)
  6 Connell, Clare            19 North Haven          6:29.17    6:12.82   2 
      3:04.20 (3:04.20)  6:12.82 (3:08.63)
  7 Franzman, Samantha        19 Jonathan Law         6:24.00    6:15.51   2 
      3:06.97 (3:06.97)  6:15.51 (3:08.54)
  8 McNeil, Mary              18 Shelton              6:30.38    6:18.66   2 
      3:07.27 (3:07.27)  6:18.66 (3:11.39)
  9 Joyce, Rachel             18 Sacred Heart Aca     6:22.00    6:19.74   2 
      3:08.09 (3:08.09)  6:19.74 (3:11.66)
 10 Urban, Mary Kate          18 Guilford             6:15.00    6:21.69   2 
      3:09.37 (3:09.37)  6:21.69 (3:12.32)
 11 Vessicchio, Arianna       19 Sacred Heart Aca     6:15.00    6:25.77   2 
      3:07.19 (3:07.19)  6:25.77 (3:18.58)
 12 Slack, Cheyanna           19 Guilford             6:20.00    6:30.62   2 
      3:09.75 (3:09.75)  6:30.62 (3:20.88)
 13 Soda, Cassandra           18 Jonathan Law         7:02.00    6:36.66   1 
      3:23.51 (3:23.51)  6:36.66 (3:13.15)
 14 Bonaiuto, Anna            20 Mercy                6:45.00    6:37.18   1 
      3:21.32 (3:21.32)  6:37.18 (3:15.86)
 15 Ramadon, Morgan           18 Amity Regional       6:30.00    6:38.01   2 
      3:09.47 (3:09.47)  6:38.01 (3:28.54)
 16 O'Connor, Margaret        19 Lauralton Hall       6:45.00    6:38.57   1 
      3:23.67 (3:23.67)  6:38.57 (3:14.90)
 17 Palaia, Catherine         20 Lauralton Hall       6:50.00    6:42.20   1 
      3:25.55 (3:25.55)  6:42.20 (3:16.65)
 18 San Vicente, Sarah        19 Mercy                6:40.00    6:50.79   1 
      3:22.96 (3:22.96)  6:50.79 (3:27.83)
 19 Kiesling, Audrey          20 Cheshire             6:45.00    6:52.11   1 
      3:21.85 (3:21.85)  6:52.11 (3:30.26)
 20 Oestreicher, Maya         18 Amity Regional       6:45.00    6:56.39   1 
      3:23.31 (3:23.31)  6:56.39 (3:33.08)
 21 Cahill, Kellyann          19 Mercy                7:05.00    6:58.87   1 
      3:25.07 (3:25.07)  6:58.87 (3:33.80)
 22 Petrolle, Siena           19 Mercy                6:32.00    7:00.85   2 
      3:28.51 (3:28.51)  7:00.85 (3:32.34)
 23 Hallisey, Maeve           19 Mercy                6:32.00    7:00.88   2 
      3:29.22 (3:29.22)  7:00.88 (3:31.66)
 24 Della-Giustina, Dana      20 Amity Regional       6:55.00    7:02.20   1 
      3:26.10 (3:26.10)  7:02.20 (3:36.10)
 25 Ruzbarsky, Megan          20 Jonathan Law         7:07.00    7:04.66   1 
      3:36.38 (3:36.38)  7:04.66 (3:28.29)
 26 Casper, Christina         20 Sacred Heart Aca     7:12.00    7:11.86   1 
      3:36.07 (3:36.07)  7:11.86 (3:35.79)
 27 Furman, Michaela          18 Lyman Hall           7:15.00    7:15.79   1 
      3:32.29 (3:32.29)  7:15.79 (3:43.51)
 28 Nguyen, Maria             20 Lauralton Hall       7:00.00    7:17.22   1 
      3:36.12 (3:36.12)  7:17.22 (3:41.10)
 29 Anastasio, Sarah          18 Sacred Heart Aca     6:45.00    7:23.58   1 
      3:34.56 (3:34.56)  7:23.58 (3:49.03)
 30 Carchia, Emily            20 Sacred Heart Aca     8:00.00    7:59.40   1 
      3:51.61 (3:51.61)  7:59.40 (4:07.79)
 31 Dubay, Morgan             20 Sacred Heart Aca     7:04.00    8:12.05   1 
      3:56.63 (3:56.63)  8:12.05 (4:15.43)
 
Event 15  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamden                                            4:13.00    4:06.51  
     1) Nieves Santiago, Jouseb 19      2) Dease, Jordan 18               
     3) Swift, Damon 19                 4) Thomas, Philip 18              
          54.79 (54.79)    1:54.14 (59.36)  4:06.51 (2:12.38)
  2 Daniel Hand                                       4:24.00    4:27.55  
     1) Conway, Luke 20                 2) McNeil, Theron 19              
     3) Singewald, Hunter 19            4) Kraemer, Lukas 20              
          54.70 (54.70)  1:57.93 (1:03.24)  4:27.55 (2:29.62)
  3 Notre Dame W Haven                                5:02.00    4:29.14  
     1) Kauffman, Connor 20             2) Jenkins, Anthony 19            
     3) Locicero, Brian 19              4) Shea, Aidan 19                 
          53.43 (53.43)  1:58.87 (1:05.44)  4:29.14 (2:30.28)
  4 Mark Sheehan                                      4:12.90    4:30.28  
     1) DiDomenico, Anthony 18          2) Myers, Jason 20                
     3) Kern, Nick 18                   4) Moore, Sean 19                 
          54.15 (54.15)  1:57.51 (1:03.37)  4:30.28 (2:32.78)
  5 Jonathan Law                                      4:41.00    4:55.09  
     1) Mohanarajan, Laxman 20          2) Art, Lars 20                   
     3) Somalinga, Mayer 20             4) Bevacqua, Tyler 18             
          58.16 (58.16)  2:06.35 (1:08.19)  4:55.09 (2:48.74)
 
Event 16  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lyman Hall                                        4:55.00    4:53.03   2 
     1) Wall, MacKenzie 17              2) Carbutti, Ally 20              
     3) Sensini, Julia 17               4) Sy, Maimouna 17                
      1:02.04 (1:02.04)  2:11.69 (1:09.66)  4:53.03 (2:41.34)
  2 Shelton                                           5:01.00    4:55.20   2 
     1) Masick, Jessica 19              2) Perna, Jackie 19               
     3) Winek, Alice 20                 4) Sheldon, Maeve 20              
      1:04.39 (1:04.39)  2:13.02 (1:08.63)  4:55.20 (2:42.19)
  3 Amity Regional                                    4:54.00    5:10.23   2 
     1) Byun, Emily 19                  2) Schaaf, Summer 19              
     3) Beaudette, Lani 19              4) Ciskowski, Madelyn 19          
      1:03.08 (1:03.08)  2:15.20 (1:12.12)  5:10.23 (2:55.03)
  4 Hamden                                            5:15.00    5:13.96   1 
     1) Jones, Arreiyona 19             2) Brown, Patricia 20             
     3) Melton, Love' 19                4) Chambers, Calian 20            
          59.30 (59.30)  2:10.23 (1:10.94)  5:13.96 (3:03.73)
  5 Cheshire                                          5:30.00    5:18.66   1 
     1) Perez, Paige 19                 2) Carocci, Harvest 18            
     3) Arrias, Maya 19                 4) Byrne, Kayla 20                
      1:03.54 (1:03.54)  2:30.87 (1:27.33)  5:18.66 (2:47.79)
  6 Sacred Heart Academy                              5:05.00    5:24.22   2 
     1) McMahon, Alyssa 19              2) Russo, Janay 18                
     3) Bacchiocchi, Natalie 20         4) Vessicchio, Arianna 19         
      1:05.30 (1:05.30)  2:18.84 (1:13.55)  5:24.22 (3:05.38)
  7 Mark Sheehan                                      5:05.40    5:24.51   2 
     1) Galicia, Marissa 20             2) Noone, Aleiya 20               
     3) Mushinski, Gabriella 19         4) Kapoor, Sarina 20              
      1:08.12 (1:08.12)  2:27.08 (1:18.97)  5:24.51 (2:57.44)
 
Event 17  Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Papa, Richard             19 Amity Regional         41.40      40.12   8 
  2 Snipes, Jianni            19 North Haven            40.05      40.19   9 
  3 Hall, Henry               19 Wilbur Cross           39.50      40.52   9 
  4 Anderson, LaMar           19 Hamden                 40.00      40.63   9 
  5 Prosser, Richard          19 Foran                  42.36      40.78   8 
  6 Tonelli, Casey            20 Notre Dame W Hav       42.90      41.37   7 
  7 Miller, Christian         18 Branford               40.90      41.49   9 
  8 DiBenedetto, Joseph       19 Amity Regional         42.70      42.21   7 
  9 Barolli, Frank            20 Cheshire               41.92      42.35   8 
 10 Schweickert, Evan         20 North Haven            41.00      42.49   9 
 11 Rubin, Mark               18 Cheshire               43.07      42.51   6 
 12 Hill, Eamon               19 Wilbur Cross           40.00      42.55   9 
 13 Walters, Joseph           19 Guilford               43.30      42.59   6 
 14 Wurm, Jacob               19 North Haven            42.99      42.98   7 
 15 Moran, Chris              19 North Haven            43.08      43.07   6 
 16 Wongwiwat, Justyn         19 Hamden                 44.00      43.09   6 
 17 Messier, Mac              19 Daniel Hand            42.40      43.28   8 
 18 Silverman, Owen           19 Wilbur Cross           47.50      43.36   3 
 19 Saller, Adam              20 Notre Dame W Hav       43.00      43.64   6 
 20 Delgado, Marvin           18 Career                 43.00      44.29   6 
 21 Kim, Daniel               20 Daniel Hand            45.00      44.49   5 
 22 Moon, Jay                 19 Amity Regional         45.70      45.43   5  45.421
 23 Deer, Ethan               19 Jonathan Law           45.25      45.43   5  45.422
 24 Smith, Jason              18 Jonathan Law           46.21      45.55   4 
 25 Hughes, Griffin           20 Guilford               46.70      46.13   4  46.127
 26 Staton, Kamrean           19 West Haven             49.10      46.13   2  46.130
 27 Fitzgerald, Brendan       20 Guilford               48.20      46.37   3 
 28 Acosta, Renaldo           19 Career                 55.00      46.49   1 
 29 Sutherland, Sanjay        19 Hamden                 46.00      46.68   4 
 30 Corvera, Angelo           20 West Haven             46.60      46.70   4 
 31 Fancher, Ethan            19 Jonathan Law           45.99      46.73   4 
 32 O'Boyle, Liam             19 Fairfield Prep         43.00      46.85   7 
 33 Gilbert, Leo              20 Guilford               44.80      46.94   5 
 34 Golding, Korry            20 Wilbur Cross           50.00      47.77   2 
 35 McDonald, Shane           19 North Haven            46.83      48.08   4 
 36 Bendlak, Justin           20 Jonathan Law           48.32      48.24   2 
 37 Brundidge, Alexander      18 West Haven             51.60      48.47   1 
 38 Shaw, Sayvon              20 Fairfield Prep         42.00      48.50   8 
 39 Cronin, Dan               20 Foran                  49.68      48.52   2 
 40 Guzman, Bryan             19 West Haven             45.00      48.59   5 
 41 Cifarelli, Matt           19 Daniel Hand            48.00      48.95   3 
 42 Spencer, Kevin            19 North Haven            49.35      49.03   2 
 43 Garcia, Carmelo           19 Wilbur Cross           50.00      49.18   2 
 44 Catalano, Mike            20 Daniel Hand            47.00      49.23   3 
 45 Wischow, Eric             19 Jonathan Law           50.20      49.47   1 
 46 Cifarelli, Zach           19 Daniel Hand            48.50      49.97   2 
 47 Imery, Kai                20 Fairfield Prep         43.00      50.60   7 
 48 Williams, Joshua          17 Career                 59.00      50.72   1 
 49 Nazario, Peter            20 Branford               48.00      51.28   3 
 50 Thompson, Miles           20 Daniel Hand            48.00      53.18   3 
 51 Hayden, Rob               19 Daniel Hand            49.50      53.51   2 
 52 Nava, Jerry               18 Career               1:01.00      55.51   1 
 53 Dhawan, Karanbir          20 Career               1:03.00      56.29   1 
 54 Smith, Joshua             20 Career               1:04.00      58.86   1 
 55 Proto, Joseph             20 Wilbur Cross           58.00    1:04.19   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Melton, Love'             19 Hamden                 47.82      47.62  12 
  2 Brown, Patricia           20 Hamden                 49.83      47.69  11 
  3 Pollard, Kayla            20 Branford               48.00      48.20  12 
  4 Soriano, Gabriela         20 Career                 50.43      48.33  11 
  5 Soriano, Sofia            20 Career                 51.04      48.48  10 
  6 Torrenti, Daria           19 Amity Regional         47.09      48.67  12 
  7 DelVecchio, Ruth          20 Cheshire               49.90      48.68  11 
  8 Sachs, Mayah              18 Amity Regional         47.00      48.78  12 
  9 Cole, Abigail             18 Cheshire               51.33      49.40  10 
 10 Huber, Kaylee             19 Amity Regional         49.00      49.83  12 
 11 Lagarde, Claire           19 Sacred Heart Aca       50.00      50.22  11 
 12 Jones, Trinity            20 Hamden                 51.80      50.33   9 
 13 Shanley, Jessica          19 Branford               52.00      50.60   9 
 14 Lindberg, Kaitlyn         17 Lyman Hall             51.00      50.63  10 
 15 Shapiro, Hannah           18 Hamden                 51.47      50.81  10 
 16 Parks, Zoe                20 Hamden                 53.25      50.91   7 
 17 Pireaux, Jessica          20 Daniel Hand            52.00      51.40   9 
 18 Collins, Maxine           18 Amity Regional         52.16      51.45   8 
 19 Pardales, Olivia          20 Daniel Hand            52.50      51.82   8 
 20 Dixon, Asya               18 Hamden                 57.59      51.91   4 
 21 Pienkos, Christine        20 Sacred Heart Aca       55.00      52.48   6 
 22 Ouellette, Anna           18 Lyman Hall             53.00      52.70   8 
 23 Montagna, Nina            19 Cheshire               55.07      52.78   5 
 24 Miller, Sydney            19 Lauralton Hall         53.00      52.95   8 
 25 Barzee, Sarah             19 Mercy                  51.50      52.96  10 
 26 Papin, Ann                18 Lauralton Hall         53.00      53.03   8 
 27 Snipes, Gianni            18 Wilbur Cross           53.00      53.41   7 
 28 Jakab, Katrina            20 Jonathan Law           54.50      53.93   6 
 29 Jowers, Janiah            19 Career                 55.10      53.98   5 
 30 Tetrault, Ayaka           19 Lyman Hall             53.00      53.99   8 
 31 Chavez, Daphne            17 Lyman Hall             58.00      54.20   4 
 32 McClain, Meya             19 Wilbur Cross           55.00      54.47   5 
 33 Burrell, Haneefah         20 Wilbur Cross           48.50      54.49  12 
 34 Barberi, Faith            20 Lyman Hall             52.00      54.92   9 
 35 O'Neill, Sydney           19 Lauralton Hall         54.00      54.93   7 
 36 Perez, Crislady           20 Sacred Heart Aca       57.00      54.95   4 
 37 Salgado, Gabrielle        18 West Haven             58.55      55.35   3 
 38 Leonard, Alivia           18 Shelton                56.02      55.38   4 
 39 Holman, Karisma           18 Shelton                54.00      55.46   6 
 40 Salgado, Jackie           18 Wilbur Cross           52.00      55.54   9 
 41 Williams, Natalia         19 Jonathan Law           56.35      55.55   4 
 42 Parente, Abbey            20 Sacred Heart Aca       54.00      55.58   6 
 43 Casner, Madison           17 Cheshire               55.00      55.60   6 
 44 Juvera, Mirella           18 Wilbur Cross           53.00      55.78   7 
 45 Wilson, Kayanna           20 Hamden                 58.24      55.97   3 
 46 Mozell, Dana              18 West Haven             59.60      56.13   2 
 47 Simhadri, Shreya          20 Lauralton Hall         54.00      56.25   7 
 48 Paulovske, Juliana        20 Guilford               58.20      56.28   3 
 49 McAuley, Aliyah           20 West Haven             56.20      56.64   4 
 50 Jiang, Winnie             20 West Haven           1:00.60      56.81   1 
 51 Champagne, Emma           20 Foran                  58.42      56.93   3 
 52 Foley, Mary               20 West Haven           1:00.00      57.06   2  57.060
 52 Ortiz, Dayanna            18 West Haven             59.53      57.06   2  57.060
 54 Pheanious- Browne, Jaezm  18 Hillhouse              54.00      57.16   6 
 55 Couto, Riley              20 Daniel Hand            56.70      57.75   4 
 56 Anzenberger, Laney        20 Mercy                  49.50      58.08  11 
 57 Torres, Aletha            20 North Haven            58.22      58.30   3 
 58 Gonzalez, Jessica         17 Wilbur Cross           58.00      58.47   3 
 59 Stratton, Emma            19 Cheshire               58.70      58.48   3 
 60 Mazola, Grace             20 Daniel Hand            55.50      58.49   5 
 61 Miller, Destiny           18 West Haven           1:03.40      59.32   1 
 62 Alexander, Samantha       19 Cheshire               59.40      59.44   2 
 63 Xicohtencatl, Monserrath  18 Career               1:00.00      59.73   2 
 64 Noniewicz, Abby           20 Sacred Heart Aca       57.00      59.74   4 
 65 Baldino, Isabela          20 Sacred Heart Aca       55.00    1:00.25   6 
 66 Foreman, Brielle          20 Wilbur Cross           52.00    1:00.84   9  1:00.839
 67 Clark, Chamera            19 Career               1:01.87    1:00.84   1  1:00.840
 68 Morocho, Melady           18 Wilbur Cross           59.00    1:01.72   3 
 69 Medley, Jalaya            20 Hamden                 55.10    1:02.46   5 
 70 Harrington, Cassie        20 Foran                1:05.66    1:03.12   1 
 71 Eichner, Zoe              20 Foran                1:07.80    1:04.64   1 
 72 Corsa, Alexa              20 Foran                1:09.70    1:06.27   1 
 73 Correra, Gianallese       19 Wilbur Cross         1:05.00    1:07.42   1 
 -- Jones, Arreiyona          19 Hamden                 49.30         FS  11 
 
Event 19  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Siciliano, Rafael         19 Guilford            10:50.00   11:23.49  
      5:40.56 (5:40.56) 11:23.49 (5:42.93)
  2 Dill, John                20 Amity Regional      11:21.88   11:39.58  
      5:50.79 (5:50.79) 11:39.58 (5:48.80)
  3 Valiyaveettil, Jobin      19 North Haven         11:50.00   11:45.23  
      5:52.16 (5:52.16) 11:45.23 (5:53.07)
  4 Tramantano, Michael       19 Wilbur Cross        11:45.00   11:54.93  
      5:52.39 (5:52.39) 11:54.93 (6:02.54)
  5 Palazzo, Liam             19 Amity Regional      11:48.32   12:08.85  
      5:54.85 (5:54.85) 12:08.85 (6:14.00)
  6 Mahler, Samuel            19 Amity Regional      12:40.00   12:31.54  
      6:12.52 (6:12.52) 12:31.54 (6:19.02)
  7 Baez, Adrian              20 Wilbur Cross        12:55.00   12:47.49  
      6:26.90 (6:26.90) 12:47.49 (6:20.59)
  8 Rodriguez, Evan           20 Notre Dame W Hav    13:40.00   13:25.45  
      6:28.00 (6:28.00) 13:25.45 (6:57.45)
 -- Ford, Ryan                18 Amity Regional      11:40.00        DNF  
 
Event 20  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kreidwise, Maya           17 Cheshire            13:11.14   13:04.76  
      6:24.07 (6:24.07) 13:04.76 (6:40.70)
  2 Robayo, Antonia           20 Wilbur Cross        13:20.00   13:36.94  
      6:28.80 (6:28.80) 13:36.94 (7:08.14)
  3 Bonz, Emma                20 Guilford            13:50.00   13:47.86  
      6:53.62 (6:53.62) 13:47.86 (6:54.25)
  4 Ludwig, Cristina          19 Lauralton Hall      14:00.00   14:04.81  
      6:55.10 (6:55.10) 14:04.81 (7:09.72)
  5 Urban, Mary Kate          18 Guilford            13:40.00   14:18.69  
      6:53.30 (6:53.30) 14:18.69 (7:25.39)
  6 Hutchinson, Margaret      19 Lauralton Hall      14:00.00   14:25.00  
      6:54.68 (6:54.68) 14:25.00 (7:30.32)
  7 Kronengold, Sarah         20 Guilford            14:00.00   14:59.69  
      7:17.18 (7:17.18) 14:59.69 (7:42.52)
  8 Lawlor, Hannah            17 Cheshire            15:26.72   15:25.00  
      7:25.64 (7:25.64) 15:25.00 (7:59.36)
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamden                                            4:06.00    3:57.94  
     1) Anderson, LaMar 19              2) Nieves Santiago, Jouseb 19     
     3) Dease, Jordan 18                4) Gershkowitz, Alex 18           
      1:01.95 (1:01.95)    2:01.69 (59.74)    3:00.06 (58.38)    3:57.94 (57.88)
  2 Daniel Hand                                       4:05.00    4:08.77  
     1) McNeil, Theron 19               2) Brohel, Ryley 19               
     3) Conway, Luke 20                 4) Bernard, Tyler 18              
      1:00.03 (1:00.03)  2:02.16 (1:02.13)  3:05.16 (1:03.01)  4:08.77 (1:03.61)
  3 Wilbur Cross                                      4:12.00    4:17.88  
     1) Brophy, Joseph 19               2) Martin, Travis 19              
     3) Silverman, Owen 19              4) Morocho, Brian 20              
      1:02.97 (1:02.97)  2:05.39 (1:02.42)  3:09.91 (1:04.53)  4:17.88 (1:07.98)
  4 Notre Dame W Haven                                3:48.00    4:20.53  
     1) Saller, Adam 20                 2) russo, jared 20                
     3) Naylor, Kelsey 20               4) Sutherland, Tucker 20          
      1:03.75 (1:03.75)  2:10.57 (1:06.82)  3:19.85 (1:09.28)  4:20.53 (1:00.69)
  5 West Haven                                        4:59.00    4:22.80  
     1) Guzman, Bryan 19                2) Corvera, Angelo 20             
     3) Lanziero, Daniel 18             4) Sihaphong, Anthony 19          
      1:05.99 (1:05.99)  2:13.22 (1:07.23)  3:18.56 (1:05.35)  4:22.80 (1:04.24)
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauralton Hall                                    4:42.00    4:33.50  
     1) Rotondo, Molly 19               2) Elletson, Presley 17           
     3) Senecal, Katrina 20             4) Baisley, Abigail 19            
      1:07.09 (1:07.09)  2:15.08 (1:07.99)  3:27.44 (1:12.37)  4:33.50 (1:06.07)
  2 Sacred Heart Academy                              4:45.00    4:42.32  
     1) Cameron, Meaghan 20             2) Lagarde, Claire 19             
     3) Mackey, Liz 18                  4) Molloy, Tessa 18               
      1:06.25 (1:06.25)  2:16.65 (1:10.41)  3:31.84 (1:15.20)  4:42.32 (1:10.48)
  3 Cheshire                                          5:30.00    5:07.41  
     1) Byrne, Kayla 20                 2) Cremo, Sophie 19               
     3) Cole, Abigail 18                4) Kiesling, Audrey 20            
      1:13.38 (1:13.38)  2:32.34 (1:18.96)  3:57.71 (1:25.38)  5:07.41 (1:09.71)
  4 Lyman Hall                                        4:49.00    5:09.04  
     1) Ouellette, Anna 18              2) Tetrault, Ayaka 19             
     3) Rich, Sierrah 18                4) Lindberg, Kaitlyn 17           
      1:18.98 (1:18.98)  2:34.89 (1:15.92)  3:53.78 (1:18.89)  5:09.04 (1:15.27)
  5 Wilbur Cross                                      4:50.00    5:26.23  
     1) Gonzalez, Jessica 17            2) Juvera, Mirella 18             
     3) Murarka, Maya 19                4) Salgado, Jackie 18             
      1:19.69 (1:19.69)  2:38.66 (1:18.98)  4:00.33 (1:21.67)  5:26.23 (1:25.90)
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamdaoui, Anas            17 Hamden              17-11.00   18-07.00  
      18-06.50  18-02.50  18-07            
  2 Jackson, Wyatt            18 Career              16-08.00   18-06.50  
      FOUL  17-10  18-06.50            
  3 Alexander, Matt           19 Branford            18-02.00   18-02.75  
      17-11  18-02.75  FOUL            
  4 Benton, Tre               18 Hamden              16-01.00   16-11.00  
      FOUL  16-11  FOUL            
  5 Leckey, Bryce             18 Daniel Hand         17-03.00   16-09.50  
      14-04  16-09.50  15-08.50            
  6 Figueroa, Edwin           20 Hamden              16-08.00   16-07.00  
      16-01  16-05  16-07            
  7 russo, jared              20 Notre Dame W Hav    17-01.00   16-00.00  
      FOUL  16-00  15-05.50            
  8 Cypress, Vince            20 Amity Regional      16-06.00   15-09.50  
      FOUL  8-03  15-09.50            
  9 Garafano, Nathan          18 Foran               16-09.50   15-09.00  
      15-05  15-01  15-09            
 10 Lee, Kwame                18 Hillhouse           16-00.00   15-07.00  
      FOUL  15-07  FOUL            
 11 Dombrowski, Justin        19 Branford            15-00.00   15-06.00  
      15-06  15-03  15-02            
 12 DiDomenico, Anthony       18 Mark Sheehan        16-09.00   15-05.50  
      14-01.50  15-05.50  14-06.75            
 13 range, daniel             19 Notre Dame W Hav    16-04.00   15-04.00  
      15-04  13-09  15-04            
 14 Jansen, Sean              20 Branford            15-00.00   14-09.00  
      FOUL  14-09  14-02            
 15 MaCaay, Carlos            19 Branford            16-00.00   14-04.00  
      14-03  13-11  14-04            
 16 Taber, Sam                20 Branford            15-00.00   13-09.00  
      13-07.50  13-09  FOUL            
 17 Betzig, Andrew            20 Branford            15-00.00   13-08.00  
      13-08  12-01  13-00            
 18 West, Hopeland            18 Cheshire            10-02.00    9-11.00  
      9-11  8-11  FOUL            
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franco, Olivia            17 Sacred Heart Aca    14-03.00   14-10.00  
      FOUL  14-10  FOUL            
  2 Larke, Emma               18 Lauralton Hall      13-06.00   14-03.00  
      FOUL  14-01  14-03            
  3 Gray, Taniya              18 Career              14-03.00   14-01.00  
      14-01  13-11.50  13-11            
  4 Gray, Te'a                18 Career              13-00.00   13-07.25  
      13-07.25  FOUL  12-05            
  5 Everett, Tahnele          18 Career              13-09.00   13-05.00  
      13-05  12-07  12-04.50            
  6 Weston, Emonnie           18 Hamden              12-00.00   13-03.75  
      13-03.75  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Jordan, Nichelle          18 Hamden              13-00.00   13-03.50  
      12-04  13-03.50  13-01.50            
  8 Adopo, Imboya             20 West Haven          12-02.00   13-00.75  
      13-00.75  12-00.75  12-06            
  9 Jones, Arianna            18 Hamden              12-00.00   13-00.00  
      13-00  12-11.50  12-08.75            
 10 Rhoden, Catryn            19 Mercy               19-03.00  J13-00.00  
      FOUL  12-04  13-00            
 11 Smith, Tyra               18 Hamden              13-05.00  J13-00.00  
      8-09  13-00  12-02.50            
 12 Laubstein, Hunter         20 Amity Regional      13-00.00   12-10.00  
      12-10  11-04.25  12-06            
 13 Denigris, Karissa         20 Jonathan Law        14-07.00   12-08.50  
      FOUL  12-08.50  12-08.50            
 14 Quiles, Kasidy            19 Shelton             12-06.00   12-08.00  
      12-08  12-02  FOUL            
 15 Hassan, Jana              18 Career              12-11.00   12-07.50  
      FOUL  12-05  12-07.50            
 16 Rollins, Kenajah          18 Hamden              13-00.00   12-07.00  
      FOUL  12-07  11-08.25            
 17 Bonat, Alexandra          19 Amity Regional      13-00.00   12-06.00  
      12-06  12-02.50  12-03.50            
 18 Collins, Maxine           18 Amity Regional      10-00.00  J12-06.00  
      12-03.50  12-06  11-11            
 19 Liu, Miranda              19 Mercy               12-00.00   12-04.50  
      FOUL  12-04.50  12-01            
 20 Beaudette, Lani           19 Amity Regional      12-05.00   12-00.75  
      11-11.75  11-07  12-00.75            
 21 Schaaf, Summer            19 Amity Regional      12-00.00   11-11.00  
      11-07.50  11-11  11-03.75            
 22 Carpenter, Megan          20 Amity Regional      13-00.00   11-08.75  
      FOUL  11-08.75  10-11            
 23 Helwig, Samantha          20 North Haven         11-08.00  J11-08.75  
      11-08.75  10-04.50  9-04.25            
 24 Kim, Eunice               19 Shelton             11-05.00   11-07.50  
      11-07.50  11-00.50  FOUL            
 25 Lawrence, KenLee          20 Hamden              12-00.00   11-06.25  
      11-06.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Jacob, Swathi             19 Sacred Heart Aca    12-00.00   11-06.00  
      11-01.25  11-04  11-06            
 27 Downing, Lillia           20 Jonathan Law        11-05.00  J11-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-06            
 28 DeVaux, Elizabeth         20 North Haven         11-07.00   11-02.50  
      10-10.50  10-10.75  11-02.50            
 29 Rich, Sierrah             18 Lyman Hall          12-01.00   11-01.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-01.75            
 30 Blackwell, Rachel         19 Mercy               13-06.00   10-10.75  
      10-10.75  10-06.50  10-10.50            
 31 Travisano, Olivia         20 Daniel Hand         11-00.00   10-10.00  
      10-10  10-02.50  10-08            
 32 Gavuysh, Vira             19 Shelton             11-00.00   10-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-08            
 33 Guerrera, Caitlyn         19 Cheshire            12-04.00   10-07.50  
      FOUL  10-07.50  FOUL            
 34 Ndjomou, Jennifer         19 Cheshire            11-06.00   10-05.00  
      FOUL  10-01.75  10-05            
 35 Platt, Hannah             19 Sacred Heart Aca    11-00.00   10-03.50  
      FOUL  10-03  10-03.50            
 36 Philpot, Faith            18 Amity Regional      12-06.00   10-00.75  
      10-00.50  FOUL  10-00.75            
 37 Laboy, Bryanna            17 Branford            12-00.00    8-09.75  
      FOUL  8-09.75  FOUL            
 -- Tetrault, Erika           19 Lyman Hall          12-00.75       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mozell, Dana              18 West Haven          11-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Holman, Karisma           18 Shelton             12-01.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Clausen, Maranda          17 Cheshire            12-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Xu, Doris                 19 Mercy               10-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Esch, Marley              20 Mark Sheehan        14-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 25  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maruca, Kyle              20 North Haven         36-07.50   37-10.75  
      37-10.75  37-05.25  34-08         
  2 Benton, Tre               18 Hamden              34-05.00   37-08.75  
      35-11.50  37-08.75  31-07         
  3 Williams, Marlon          18 Hamden              36-08.00   37-05.00  
      35-07.75  36-01  37-05           
  4 Rose, Connor              19 Guilford            35-01.00   34-09.50  
      33-00.50  34-09.50  33-04.50         
  5 DePrimo, Joe              18 North Haven         36-06.00   34-06.50  
      31-02.50  34-06.50  34-04.50         
  6 Maruca, Luke              20 North Haven         33-00.50   34-00.00  
      32-01  34-00  34-00         
  7 Edwards, Patrick          18 North Haven         31-06.25   32-10.50  
      30-06  30-04.50  32-10.50         
  8 Troutman, Diante          18 Wilbur Cross        35-00.00   31-03.50  
      30-05.50  31-03.50  29-09.50         
  9 Staton, Kamrean           19 West Haven          33-00.00   30-09.50  
      30-09.50  28-06  29-04         
 10 Demoura, Alex             18 Shelton             31-06.00   30-06.25  
      30-06.25  30-04.50  30-06.25         
 11 Bennett, Erik             18 Hamden              25-01.00   29-07.50  
      26-09.75  27-00  29-07.50         
 12 Mullen, Matthew           20 North Haven         30-05.00   29-04.00  
      29-04  27-10.50  26-00         
 13 Torres, Sean              18 Branford            30-00.00   28-07.00  
      27-11  28-07  27-07           
 14 Cedeno, Raul Enrique      20 Hamden              28-00.00   28-05.25  
      28-05.25  28-03.25  27-05.50         
 15 Powers, Chris             18 Foran               26-08.00   28-03.50  
      27-04.50  FOUL  28-03.50         
 16 Blumenthal, Joshua        20 North Haven         25-01.00   28-01.50  
      24-06.50  ND  28-01.50           
 17 Pekar, Joseph             18 Notre Dame W Hav    25-06.00   28-00.00  
      28-00  27-02.50  25-11.75         
 18 Myers, Baron              18 Wilbur Cross        26-00.00   27-03.25  
      27-01.50  27-03.25  ND         
 19 Willis, Jehloni           17 Hillhouse           29-00.00   27-01.00  
      27-01  25-06  26-02         
 20 Fazzina, Stephen          19 Mark Sheehan        28-10.00   26-11.00  
      26-11  26-08.75  ND         
 21 Brown, Alex               18 Shelton             28-00.00   26-08.50  
      26-08.50  26-07.50  26-00.50         
 22 Soriano, Brandon          18 Foran               26-07.00   26-03.50  
      25-06  25-08  26-03.50         
 23 Millington, Ismaeel       18 Jonathan Law        27-01.00   26-03.00  
      25-07  26-03  25-05         
 24 Walker, Jacob             18 Guilford            27-06.00  J26-03.00  
      24-08  25-02.50  26-03         
 25 Zhao, Ryan                18 Foran               25-04.00   25-03.00  
      25-03  ND  ND         
 26 Asmussen, Cameron         19 Jonathan Law        24-05.00   24-00.00  
      24-00  ND  ND         
 27 Pienkos, John Pienkos     20 Notre Dame W Hav    23-09.00   23-08.00  
      23-08  ND  ND         
 28 Hock, Joseph              18 Branford            25-00.00   23-01.00  
      23-01  ND  ND         
 29 Nuttall, Benjamin         20 Notre Dame W Hav    21-02.00   22-00.50  
      22-00.50  ND  ND         
 30 O'Reilly, Ronan           19 Jonathan Law        24-05.00   21-10.00  
      21-10  ND  ND         
 31 Boyd, Myles               19 Jonathan Law        24-03.00   21-08.75  
      21-08.75  ND  ND         
 32 Beirne, Collin            20 Notre Dame W Hav    23-08.00   20-06.50  
      20-06.50  ND  ND         
 33 Lanziero, Daniel          18 West Haven          24-00.50   20-00.50  
      20-00.50  ND  ND         
 34 Federico, Joe             19 Jonathan Law        24-05.00   19-09.50  
      19-09.50  ND  ND         
 35 Baitch, Michael           20 Amity Regional      20-00.00   18-08.50  
      18-08.50  ND  ND         
 36 Sebas, Roy                20 Notre Dame W Hav    19-05.00   17-05.25  
      17-05.25  ND  ND         
 37 Caliendo, Philip          20 West Haven          16-00.00   11-03.50  
      11-03.50  ND  ND         
 -- Cisse, Moise              17 Hillhouse           30-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 26  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murphey, Jaylona          18 Lyman Hall                     33-02.50  
      33-02.50  31-11  FOUL         
  2 Taylor, Bridget           17 Amity Regional      26-08.00   28-02.00  
      27-08.50  28-02  26-09.50           
  3 Morales, Susana (Daniela  19 West Haven          26-04.00   27-05.00  
      27-04.50  25-03.50  27-05         
  4 Toupou, Marie             17 Wilbur Cross        23-00.00   27-04.25  
      25-04  26-06  27-04.25           
  5 McCarthy, Jenna           18 Mark Sheehan        26-04.50   27-01.00  
      25-07  27-01  25-03.25         
  6 Green, Melissa            18 North Haven         26-04.50   26-07.00  
      26-06.50  26-07  26-00         
  7 Murphy, Ellie             19 Cheshire            23-10.00   26-06.00  
      24-09.50  25-04  26-06         
  8 Kelly, Kathryn            17 Lauralton Hall      25-00.00   26-05.50  
      22-06.50  26-05.50  25-00           
  9 Collison, Margaret        18 Sacred Heart Aca    25-06.00   25-04.50  
      25-04.50  25-01  25-00.50         
 10 Radzion, Kelsey           20 Shelton             25-03.00   25-03.00  
      24-08.50  24-04.50  25-03         
 11 Morrill, MacKenzie        19 Mark Sheehan        25-11.00   25-01.00  
      23-05  25-01  24-02         
 12 Haynes, Allison           17 Lauralton Hall      22-00.00   24-10.50  
      23-06.75  FOUL  24-10.50         
 13 Goclowski, Katie          17 Amity Regional      25-06.00   24-07.00  
      24-04.75  FOUL  24-07         
 14 Davis, Julia              17 Sacred Heart Aca    25-06.00   24-06.25  
      24-04.75  24-06.25  23-07         
 15 Franzik, Sophie           18 Mark Sheehan        24-10.00   24-04.00  
      21-06.50  24-04  23-09.75         
 16 Gutowski, Leah            18 Cheshire            22-08.75   24-02.50  
      24-02.50  22-07  23-05.50         
 17 Flanagan, Melissa         19 Jonathan Law        24-06.00   24-02.00  
      24-02  23-10.75  23-11.50         
 18 Pollard, Kathryn          18 Branford            24-08.00  J24-02.00  
      24-02  22-04  21-09.50         
 19 Mennone, Willow           17 Lyman Hall                     23-09.75  
      21-05  22-10.75  23-09.75         
 20 Pisano, Veronica          18 Amity Regional      24-02.00   23-09.50  
      23-08  23-07.50  23-09.50           
 21 Coler, Maria              18 Cheshire            20-06.00   23-05.50  
      23-05.50  21-03.50  20-03         
 22 Sousa, Amanda             19 Shelton             24-06.00   23-03.50  
      21-11.50  23-03.50  20-03.50         
 23 Petrillo, Kristyn         19 Mark Sheehan        23-06.00   23-02.50  
      23-02.50  22-08  22-07.50         
 24 Wilson, Natalia           20 Shelton             25-08.00   23-02.00  
      23-02  22-04  21-10.25         
 25 Gallagher, Jessica        18 Sacred Heart Aca    22-06.00  J23-02.00  
      22-03  22-00  23-02         
 26 Lopez, Tamia              19 Wilbur Cross        24-06.00   23-01.00  
      23-01  22-11.50  20-05.50         
 27 Gambardella, Paige        20 Sacred Heart Aca    20-05.00  J23-01.00  
      22-00  22-06.50  23-01         
 28 Sanders, Ebony            20 Hillhouse           22-10.00   22-10.25  
      22-08  22-00.50  22-10.25         
 29 Plona, Angelena           20 Jonathan Law        21-04.00   22-08.25  
      21-08  22-08.25  21-00         
 30 Falcigno, Alexis          19 Branford            22-00.00   22-07.50  
      22-07.50  21-04.50  22-05.50         
 31 Hickman, Erin             19 Lyman Hall                     22-03.50  
      20-02.50  22-03.50  20-10.50         
 32 Donniri, Daphne           18 Sacred Heart Aca    23-00.00   22-02.00  
      22-00  20-10.50  22-02         
 33 Johnson, Megan            19 Guilford            22-00.00   22-00.00  
      22-00  21-03  21-11         
 34 Barahona, Isabel          18 Sacred Heart Aca    22-06.00   21-09.50  
      21-09.50  21-01.50  21-02         
 35 Walsh, Sydney             20 Sacred Heart Aca    21-00.00   21-09.00  
      20-10.50  21-08  21-09           
 36 Perry, Danaysia           20 Hillhouse           19-06.50   21-08.50  
      19-06  FOUL  21-08.50         
 37 Mendez, Joelle            17 Hillhouse           24-00.00   21-06.50  
      21-06.50  20-08.50  21-06.50         
 38 Quinn, Megan              20 Sacred Heart Aca    20-08.00  J21-06.50  
      FOUL  21-06.50  20-02.50         
 39 Howard, Jime'Ra           19 West Haven          21-06.00   21-02.50  
      19-02  21-02.50  ND         
 40 Greene, Anyia             20 Hillhouse           20-04.00   21-01.25  
      21-01.25  20-01.50  20-04.50         
 41 Kempinski, Ashley         18 Lyman Hall                     21-01.00  
      20-07  21-01  ND         
 42 Reid, Janae               20 Hillhouse           18-10.00  J21-01.00  
      18-03.50  21-01  ND         
 43 Kennedy, Jenna            20 Sacred Heart Aca    20-07.00   20-11.50  
      20-00  20-11.50  20-10         
 44 Tejada, Ibelkis           18 Sacred Heart Aca    20-00.00   20-06.50  
      20-03  20-06.50  20-02         
 45 Pienkos, Anna             18 Sacred Heart Aca    18-03.00   20-04.25  
      FOUL  18-06  20-04.25         
 46 Palumbo, Jessica          20 Lyman Hall                     20-03.50  
      17-09.75  20-03.50  ND         
 47 Sullivan, Mary            19 Jonathan Law        20-04.00   20-02.50  
      20-00.50  20-02.50  ND         
 48 Williams, Emani           19 Hillhouse           24-09.50  J20-02.50  
      18-07  ND  20-02.50         
 49 Sun, Kaiyue               19 Lauralton Hall      20-00.00   20-02.00  
      20-00.50  ND  20-02         
 50 Misenti, Jessica          20 Mercy               22-06.00   20-01.00  
      17-01  ND  20-01         
 51 Amarante, Ashley          18 Sacred Heart Aca    20-00.00   20-00.00  
      17-10.50  ND  20-00         
 52 Jones, Alyssia            19 Lyman Hall                     19-02.75  
      19-02.75  ND  ND         
 53 Denhart, Carlese          18 Cheshire            20-06.00   19-02.50  
      19-02.50  ND  ND         
 54 Carrano, Kayla            20 Lyman Hall          19-10.00   19-01.50  
      19-01.50  ND  ND         
 55 Baldino, Sophia           20 Sacred Heart Aca    19-05.00   18-08.00  
      18-08  ND  ND         
 56 Melendez, Neesha          19 Wilbur Cross        20-00.00   18-06.50  
      18-06.50  ND  ND         
 57 Martone, Stella           20 Branford            20-00.00   17-09.75  
      17-09.75  ND  ND         
 58 Jones, Stache             17 Sacred Heart Aca    21-00.00   17-07.00  
      17-07  ND  ND         
 59 Padilla, Victoria         20 Foran               16-06.00   17-05.00  
      17-05  ND  ND         
 60 Donniri, Delia            20 Sacred Heart Aca    18-00.00   16-10.00  
      16-10  ND  ND         
 61 Schmidt, Kailyn           19 Lyman Hall                     16-09.00  
      16-09  ND  ND         
 62 Yang, Ziqin               20 Lauralton Hall      17-00.00   16-01.50  
      16-01.50  ND  ND           
 63 Fama, Bridget             19 Lauralton Hall      20-00.00   15-10.25  
      15-10.25  ND  ND         
 64 Brigantic, Claire Yu Xin  20 Lyman Hall          15-05.00   14-09.50  
      14-09.50  ND  ND         
 65 Duracak, Medina           20 Lyman Hall          20-00.00   14-04.00  
      FOUL  ND  14-04           
 66 Alvarado, Nicole          19 Mercy               17-00.00   14-02.50  
      14-02.50  ND  ND         
 67 Yandow, Tessa             19 Mercy               16-06.00   13-01.50  
      13-01.50  ND  ND         
 68 Goggins, Kasey            19 Mercy               15-04.00    9-06.50  
      9-06.50  ND  ND         
 -- Becker, Kayla             20 Foran               22-02.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 27  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stuart, Kyle              18 Foran                9-00.00   10-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Kropiwnicki, Aidan        19 Branford             9-00.00   10-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO     O   XXX 
  3 Dombrowski, Justin        19 Branford             8-00.00    9-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Clinton, Austin           18 Foran                9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Costantini, Nick          19 Foran               10-00.00   J9-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Citrin, Kyle              19 Daniel Hand          8-00.00    8-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Jansen, Sean              20 Branford             7-00.00    8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Moon, Jay                 19 Amity Regional       6-06.00    8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Coyle, Matthew            18 North Haven          8-06.00    8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Wirtz, Andrew             20 Branford             7-00.00    7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Spignesi, Eric            19 North Haven          7-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Caruso, Tom               19 Daniel Hand          7-00.00   J7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Rode, Alex                17 Branford             7-00.00    6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Girola, Nicholas          19 Notre Dame W Hav     9-00.00         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Barile, John              20 Foran                7-00.00         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lonardelli, Cali          19 Cheshire             6-06.00    7-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Weaver, Jacqui            18 North Haven          6-06.00    6-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Zaffino, Molly            20 Branford             6-06.00   J6-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Lockery, Rose             20 Branford             6-00.00    6-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wallhofer, Tyler          18 Hamden               5-04.00    5-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Shelton, George           18 Hamden               5-02.00   J5-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  XXO  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Clyde, John               19 Daniel Hand          5-04.00    5-06.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Prindle, Zach             20 Shelton              5-04.00   J5-06.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Payen, Vladamir           18 Notre Dame W Hav     4-08.00    5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Poole, Tyzohn             18 Hillhouse            5-00.00   J5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hamdaoui, Anas            17 Hamden               5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Bochinno, Jack            17 Shelton              4-10.00   J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  9 DaRosa, Geo               18 Shelton              4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Figueroa, Edwin           20 Hamden               5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Dostal, Nick              18 Jonathan Law         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 DiBenedetto, Joseph       19 Amity Regional       4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Tillery, Jakai            18 Wilbur Cross         4-08.00         NH  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 30  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Larke, Emma               18 Lauralton Hall       4-02.00    4-06.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Pienkos, Anna             18 Sacred Heart Aca     4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Zanca, Jessica            18 Cheshire             4-04.00    4-04.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Rigoland, Romane          20 Mark Sheehan         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Laubstein, Hunter         20 Amity Regional       4-00.00   J4-04.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Smith, Tyra               18 Hamden               4-02.00    4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jordan, Nichelle          18 Hamden               3-10.00   J4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Cogguillo, Leah           19 Lauralton Hall       4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Carpenter, Megan          20 Amity Regional       4-00.00    4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Shortell, Ryleigh         18 Lyman Hall           4-00.00    4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Weston, Emonnie           18 Hamden               4-02.00   J4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Tetrault, Erika           19 Lyman Hall           4-00.00    3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Jones, Arianna            18 Hamden               3-10.00    3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Byrne, Kara               18 Sacred Heart Aca     4-00.00    3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Kline, Bridgette          20 Shelton              3-10.00   J3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
      PPP   XO  XPP    P 
 -- Rollins, Kenajah          18 Hamden               3-10.00         NH  
     3-08 3-10 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Doyle, Rebecca            19 Amity Regional       4-00.00         NH  
     3-08 
      XXX