Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2015 09:36 PM
                   SCC Novice Track & Field Meet - 1/21/2015                   
                  Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven CT                   
                    EZ Meet Services & Paynes Corner Timing  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sacred Heart Academy       105        2) Hamden                     47   
    3) Mercy                       42        4) North Haven                41   
    5) Cheshire                    40        6) Sheehan                    30   
    7) Lauralton Hall              24        8) Wilbur Cross               21   
    9) East Haven                  17       10) Lyman Hall                 16   
   10) Jonathan Law                16       12) Foran                      14   
   12) Amity Regional              14       14) Hillhouse                  11   
   15) Guilford                     8       16) Shelton                     5   
   17) West Haven                   4       18) Branford                    3   
   18) Career                       3       20) Daniel Hand                 1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amity Regional              80        2) Shelton                    57.50
    3) Hamden                      48        4) North Haven                43   
    5) Daniel Hand                 39.50     6) Cheshire                   33   
    7) Xavier                      30        8) Jonathan Law               28   
    9) Foran                       22.50    10) Fairfield Prep             22   
   11) Notre Dame WHaven           20       12) Branford                   14   
   13) East Haven                  11       14) Wilbur Cross                7   
   15) Lyman Hall                   5       16) Sheehan                     2.50
   17) West Haven                   1       17) Guilford                    1   
                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Charise            16 Hamden                  8.00       7.75q 22 
  2 Caldwell, Holly           18 Jonathan Law            7.90       7.91q 24 
  3 McCray, Tamera            17 West Haven              8.02       7.99q 21 
  4 Blakeslee, Madison        18 Sacred Heart Aca        8.05       8.00q 20 
  5 Bothwell, Haley           18 Sacred Heart Aca        8.15       8.06q 15 
  6 Mason, Erika              16 North Haven             8.13       8.07q 16  8.064
  7 Ponder, Celina            16 Wilbur Cross            7.90       8.07q 25  8.066
  8 Hall, Taylor              17 Hamden                  8.00       8.09  23 
  9 Gula, Alexandra           17 Cheshire                8.20       8.10  14  8.094
 10 Brown, Taylor             18 Branford                8.30       8.10   2  8.099
 11 Walker, Kiana             18 Jonathan Law            7.90       8.11  26 
 12 Shapiro, Hannah           18 Hamden                  8.20       8.19   9 
 13 Clarkin, Carmen           16 Sacred Heart Aca        8.22       8.20   7 
 14 Terenzio, Marianna        18 Mercy                   9.20       8.23  26 
 15 Clarke, Tamara            16 Hamden                  8.20       8.24  12  8.235
 16 Roberson, Jocelyn         17 Hamden                  8.30       8.24   1  8.238
 17 Aidoo, Akosua             16 Hamden                  8.40       8.29   5 
 18 Guarino, Renee            17 Cheshire                8.10       8.35  17 
 19 Lao, Charlotte            16 Lyman Hall              8.90       8.36   1  8.357
 20 Jordan, Nichelle          18 Hamden                  8.40       8.36  10  8.359
 21 Silva, Skyler             17 Daniel Hand             9.00       8.43   7 
 22 Velez, Sophie             17 Sacred Heart Aca        8.52       8.44  23 
 23 Cunningham, Bailey        17 Cheshire                8.30       8.45   2 
 24 Michnik, Dominika         18 Jonathan Law            8.20       8.46  10  8.454
 25 Newton, Jaekwana          17 Cheshire                8.50       8.46  15  8.460
 26 Muse, Jonaya              18 Hillhouse               8.40       8.50  12 
 27 Torres, Andria            18 Jonathan Law            8.30       8.52   4 
 28 Charles, Prisca           17 Hamden                  8.30       8.53   1 
 29 Okoro, Chinachelum        17 Cheshire                8.80       8.54   6 
 30 Cunningham, Randi         17 Cheshire                8.40       8.55   8 
 31 Triay, Gabriela           16 Mercy                   9.20       8.56  26  8.553
 32 Maggiore, Erica           16 West Haven              8.10       8.56  18  8.559
 33 Christie, Erin            17 Sacred Heart Aca        8.50       8.58  18 
 34 McFadden, Maya            17 Wilbur Cross            8.20       8.59  11 
 35 Frost, Troi               16 Hamden                  8.50       8.61  17 
 36 Harrison, Juilana         16 Sacred Heart Aca        8.50       8.62  20 
 37 Downing, Dezhane          18 Hillhouse               8.60       8.63  24 
 38 Bacchiocchi, Caroline     17 Sacred Heart Aca        8.80       8.68   5 
 39 Koivogui, Domany          15 Hillhouse               8.30       8.69   3 
 40 Jackson, Brooke           17 Cheshire                8.20       8.70   8 
 41 Shugrue, Maggie           18 Cheshire                8.90       8.71   3 
 42 Carollo, Kayla            16 Jonathan Law            8.25       8.73   6  8.721
 43 Stanley-Browning, Crysta  17 Wilbur Cross            8.40       8.73   3  8.725
 44 Roche, Julie              17 Cheshire                8.50       8.75  16  8.745
 44 Shirden, Lyasia           17 Sacred Heart Aca        9.30       8.75  16  8.745
 46 Mendola, Kalie            18 Foran                   8.50       8.75  14  8.747
 47 Calabrese, Samantha       16 Cheshire                8.70       8.76  21  8.754
 48 Gaudio, Guiliana          18 Cheshire                8.20       8.76  13  8.757
 49 Patterson, Rashida        18 Wilbur Cross            8.50       8.77  21 
 50 Ruocco, Caroline          17 Foran                   8.40       8.79   7 
 51 Boyd, Ayanna              16 Career                  9.80       8.80  26 
 52 Kikosicki, Jordan         18 East Haven              8.50       8.81  13  8.805
 53 Bartlett, Katie           17 Cheshire                8.80       8.81  15  8.810
 53 Durrant, Autumn           18 Wilbur Cross            8.60       8.81  26  8.810
 55 Philpot, Faith            18 Amity Regional          8.80       8.82  13  8.815
 55 Reid, Jessica             18 East Haven              8.80       8.82   8  8.815
 57 Szeligowski, Casey        17 Sacred Heart Aca        8.80       8.83  10 
 58 Bailey, Tatum             17 Cheshire                9.50       8.84   9 
 59 Franke, Katie             17 Lauralton Hall          8.90       8.87   1 
 60 Carocci, Harvest          18 Cheshire                9.20       8.89  23 
 61 Rossi, Amanda             18 Cheshire                8.40       8.91   9  8.901
 62 Thakur, Sara              18 Wilbur Cross            8.80       8.91   9  8.903
 62 Noone, Tess               18 Mercy                   9.50       8.91   8  8.903
 64 Shelby, Tynaja            18 Mercy                   9.50       8.93   3 
 65 Gerckens, Brittany        17 Sacred Heart Aca        9.40       8.94   9  8.935
 66 Franco, Olivia            17 Sacred Heart Aca        8.70       8.94  19  8.940
 67 Keenan, Cayla             17 Cheshire                9.10       8.96  17  8.951
 68 Snow, Kelsey              18 Hamden                  9.10       8.96  22  8.953
 69 Dell, Jasmine             17 Career                  9.90       8.98  26 
 70 Demartino, Rachel         16 Lyman Hall              9.00       9.00  14 
 71 Lippard, Haley            18 Jonathan Law            8.40       9.01  11 
 72 Roach, Nia                18 Career                 10.21       9.02  14  9.011
 73 Casey, Emily              17 Foran                   8.70       9.02  22  9.018
 74 Smith, Alexandria         18 Amity Regional          9.00       9.03   4  9.022
 75 Ghaly, Monica             17 West Haven              8.60       9.03  25  9.023
 76 Fajardo, Kelly            16 Lyman Hall              9.30       9.03  17  9.026
 77 Williams, Hannah          18 Lauralton Hall          8.60       9.04  26  9.032
 78 McHugh, Erin              18 Daniel Hand             9.00       9.04  10  9.036
 79 Larrea, Sofia             18 Hamden                  8.80       9.05  12  9.045
 80 Halasinski, Cathleen      17 Sacred Heart Aca        9.80       9.05  20  9.048
 81 Battipaglia, Mia          17 Cheshire                9.60       9.05  15  9.049
 82 Osei, Chelsea             18 West Haven              8.80       9.07   7  9.064
 83 Sanders, Shannon          17 Foran                   8.80       9.07  14  9.066
 83 Donnelly, Sinead          18 Sacred Heart Aca        9.90       9.07  22  9.066
 85 Clark, Breanna            18 Cheshire                9.20       9.07  24  9.070
 86 Stoto, Marissa            17 Foran                   9.00       9.08   5 
 87 Knaggs, Lilly             18 Wilbur Cross            8.70       9.10  20 
 88 Williams, Shannon         15 Jonathan Law            8.40       9.12   4 
 89 Slade, Kirsten            18 Cheshire                8.70       9.14  16 
 90 Collins, Maxine           18 Amity Regional          9.80       9.15  25 
 91 Jaser, Mireille           18 Foran                   8.90       9.16   4  9.153
 92 Remillard, Avery          18 Cheshire                9.00       9.16   6  9.158
 93 Torres, Tatiana           18 Wilbur Cross            9.10       9.18  19 
 94 Mackey, Kathleen          17 Sacred Heart Aca        9.00       9.19  11 
 95 Chen, Alina               18 Amity Regional          9.40       9.20   5 
 96 Henoa, Jaileen            17 West Haven              9.10       9.22  18 
 97 Grady, Charlee            17 Branford                8.70       9.24  17 
 98 Johnson, Victoria         18 Wilbur Cross            8.70       9.26  18 
 99 Veneri, Jordin            15 Sacred Heart Aca        8.90       9.28   2  9.275
100 Radwill, Christine        15 Sacred Heart Aca        9.50       9.28   1  9.276
101 Esposito, Rachel          17 Cheshire                9.60       9.28  13  9.279
102 Bassett, Kellen           18 Cheshire                9.30       9.28  12  9.280
103 Wu, Christina             16 Cheshire                9.00       9.30  16 
104 Supik, Jada               17 Cheshire                9.30       9.31  14 
105 Tilton, Megan             18 Daniel Hand             8.90       9.32   2 
106 Blois, Jacquelyn          18 Sacred Heart Aca        9.60       9.36  14 
107 Clarke, Renee             18 Cheshire                8.40       9.37   6 
108 Lopez, Maria              17 Wilbur Cross            9.20       9.38  23 
109 Settembri, Olivia         17 Cheshire                9.50       9.39   1 
110 Elusa, Amber              15 West Haven              8.30       9.40   5  9.392
111 Filardi, Danielle         18 Sacred Heart Aca        9.37       9.40  10  9.397
112 Ross, Tamika              17 Wilbur Cross            9.40       9.46   4 
113 Mione, Maria              18 Lauralton Hall          9.20       9.49  22 
114 McCullough, Donyae        18 Wilbur Cross            9.30       9.52  15 
115 Hassan, Jana              18 Career                  9.29       9.54  20 
116 Casner, Madison           17 Cheshire               10.30       9.59  13 
117 Fazzina, Isabel           16 Sheehan                 9.20       9.60  21 
118 Atwater, Colleen          18 Daniel Hand             9.40       9.62   8 
119 Khan, Fatimah             16 Lauralton Hall          9.30       9.65  13 
120 Toupou, Marie             17 Wilbur Cross            9.60       9.68  11 
121 Bailey, Karen             17 Cheshire                9.50       9.75   6  9.745
122 Calabrese, Cassandra      17 Cheshire                9.00       9.75   8  9.748
123 Proto, Alyssa             16 Wilbur Cross            9.50       9.76   4  9.754
124 White, Rebecca            16 West Haven              9.40       9.76   6  9.757
125 Carchia, Juliana          17 Sacred Heart Aca        9.80       9.77  22  9.763
126 Hayward, Chantel          15 Wilbur Cross            9.20       9.77  25  9.770
127 Tuxpan- Perez, Luzzett    17 West Haven              9.40       9.79   2 
128 Perez, Yaribeth           18 West Haven              9.60       9.84  12 
129 Hoynes, Maggie            16 Cheshire                9.10       9.86  21  9.853
130 Mastrianni, Vitina        17 Foran                   9.80       9.86  23  9.860
131 Munoz, Zynette            18 Wilbur Cross            9.20       9.89  25  9.883
132 Dawit, Gabriella          16 Jonathan Law            9.62       9.89  18  9.889
133 Antonucci, Ariana         18 Sacred Heart Aca        9.50       9.97   2 
134 Shields, Quinn            15 Lyman Hall              9.50      10.00   7  9.993
135 Carino, Kelsey            16 Wilbur Cross            9.40      10.00   3  10.000
136 Sy, Khodja                16 West Haven              9.00      10.03  12 
137 Juvera, Mirella           18 Wilbur Cross           10.00      10.05  18 
138 Parsons, Hailey           18 West Haven              9.60      10.07  10 
139 Monti, Taylor             16 Cheshire                8.90      10.08   3 
140 Angele-Kuehn, Johanna     18 Lauralton Hall          9.70      10.14  19 
141 Marsh, T'Erica            18 Wilbur Cross            9.30      10.16  11 
142 Yeung, Sabrina            18 Lauralton Hall          9.50      10.17   5 
143 Lampo, Jordan             16 Wilbur Cross           10.00      10.42  17 
144 Knopf, Abigal             17 Lauralton Hall          9.90      10.45  25 
145 Rana, Kavita              16 Jonathan Law            9.00      10.46  13 
146 Collins, Amaya            18 West Haven              9.80      10.49  21  10.490
146 Tuxpan-Perez, Guadalupe   18 West Haven              9.80      10.49  24  10.490
148 Kareco, Alexa             16 Cheshire               10.50      10.60  10 
149 Morrison, Jaydah          18 Cheshire               11.20      10.63   6 
150 Finkle, Anna              17 Cheshire               10.40      10.86  12 
151 Chaudry, Zahra            18 Lauralton Hall         10.00      10.88  20 
152 Hackerman, Emily          18 Cheshire               11.00      11.24   8 
153 Soares, Destine           16 Wilbur Cross           10.80      11.44   9 
154 Butler, Briana            16 Wilbur Cross           11.00      11.94   7 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Charise            16 Hamden                  7.75       7.66  
  2 Caldwell, Holly           18 Jonathan Law            7.91       7.89  
  3 Blakeslee, Madison        18 Sacred Heart Aca        8.00       7.92  
  4 McCray, Tamera            17 West Haven              7.99       8.05  
  5 Bothwell, Haley           18 Sacred Heart Aca        8.06       8.08  
  6 Ponder, Celina            16 Wilbur Cross            8.07       8.11  
  7 Mason, Erika              16 North Haven             8.07       8.18  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kathryn            17 Lauralton Hall         49.00      46.91  25 
  2 Mason, Erika              16 North Haven            47.47      47.10  26 
  3 Sachs, Mayah              18 Amity Regional         48.00      47.30  25 
  4 Gardner, Andreya          18 Hamden                 49.80      47.38  24 
  5 Magliocco, Christina      16 Amity Regional         47.31      47.57  26 
  6 Gula, Alexandra           17 Cheshire               50.40      47.65  23 
  7 Gay, Aisha                18 Hamden                 49.30      47.78  25 
  8 Granath, Farrell          15 Lauralton Hall         47.70      47.79  26 
  9 Masciana, Corissa         15 Foran                  47.38      47.91  26 
 10 DelVecchio, Abigail       17 Cheshire               52.00      48.12  20 
 11 Clarke, Tamara            16 Hamden                 49.50      48.14  24 
 12 Koshes, Nicole            18 Amity Regional         47.60      48.20  26 
 13 Gado, Alana               15 Lyman Hall             50.00      48.48  23 
 14 Mongillo, Isabella        15 Hamden                 48.00      48.74  25 
 15 Okoro, Chinachelum        17 Cheshire               49.90      48.96  24 
 16 Jordan, Nichelle          18 Hamden                 51.00      49.25  22 
 17 Jacobson, Sarah           16 Sacred Heart Aca       50.00      49.46  23 
 18 McFadden, Maya            17 Wilbur Cross           45.00      49.56  26 
 18 Wade, Taylor              16 Mercy                  50.50      49.56  22 
 20 Klem, Jill                18 Cheshire               51.30      49.59  21 
 21 Cunningham, Bailey        17 Cheshire               52.20      49.61  19 
 22 Bencivengo, Juliana       16 North Haven            49.50      49.67  24 
 23 Silva, Skyler             17 Daniel Hand            52.50      49.84  18 
 24 Aidoo, Akosua             16 Hamden                 50.50      50.20  23 
 25 Osborne, Sydney           18 Lauralton Hall         50.00      50.26  23 
 26 Cayward, Emma             18 Hamden                 52.00      50.30  20 
 27 Guarino, Renee            17 Cheshire               49.90      50.41  24 
 28 Elletson, Presley         17 Lauralton Hall         49.00      50.62  25 
 29 Terenzio, Marianna        18 Mercy                  53.00      50.73  17 
 30 Hafeez, Alina             16 Mercy                  49.90      51.03  24 
 31 Jennings, Bryanna         16 Jonathan Law           52.60      51.07  18 
 32 Newton, Jaekwana          17 Cheshire               50.50      51.21  23 
 33 Snow, Kelsey              18 Hamden                 52.00      51.24  21 
 34 Gathers, Destiny          16 Hamden                 51.00      51.31  21 
 35 Bacchiocchi, Caroline     17 Sacred Heart Aca       52.70      51.50  18 
 36 Ouellette, Anna           18 Lyman Hall             52.00      51.71  20 
 37 Epps, Char'Nae            18 West Haven             51.10      51.74  21 
 38 Carollo, Kayla            16 Jonathan Law           52.80      51.76  18 
 39 Antonetti, Meghan         17 Sacred Heart Aca       51.00      51.93  22 
 40 Virgulto, Ashlinn         18 Daniel Hand            55.50      52.01  13 
 41 Stauffer, Erica           15 Cheshire               53.20      52.08  17 
 42 Battipaglia, Mia          17 Cheshire               53.60      52.13  16 
 43 Patterson, Rashida        18 Wilbur Cross           52.50      52.16  18 
 44 Roberson, Jocelyn         17 Hamden                 52.00      52.17  20 
 45 Casner, Madison           17 Cheshire             1:01.00      52.35   5 
 46 Paulis, Molly             18 Lauralton Hall         52.00      52.43  19 
 47 Durrant, Autumn           18 Wilbur Cross           52.00      52.45  19 
 48 Jackson, Brooke           17 Cheshire               53.50      52.51  16 
 49 Demartino, Rachel         16 Lyman Hall             51.00      52.55  21 
 50 Dobensky, Catherine       17 Lauralton Hall         53.00      52.72  17 
 51 Tilton, Megan             18 Daniel Hand            57.00      52.75  10 
 52 Derosiers, Miriam         17 Sacred Heart Aca       53.00      52.81  17 
 53 Maratea, Nina             17 North Haven            53.60      52.91  16 
 54 Brooks, Chelsea           16 Career                 58.00      52.94   9 
 55 Christie, Erin            17 Sacred Heart Aca       51.00      53.01  22 
 56 Stanley-Browning, Crysta  17 Wilbur Cross           52.50      53.30  18 
 57 Belden, Katie             17 Guilford             1:30.00      53.38   1 
 58 Furman, Siobhan           15 Lyman Hall             51.00      53.40  22 
 59 Noone, Tess               18 Mercy                  57.00      53.44  11 
 60 Gerckens, Brittany        17 Sacred Heart Aca       53.46      53.56  17 
 61 Knaggs, Lilly             18 Wilbur Cross           55.50      53.60  13 
 62 Carocci, Harvest          18 Cheshire               53.80      53.61  16 
 63 Sanders, Shannon          17 Foran                  53.88      53.65  16 
 64 Torres, Tatiana           18 Wilbur Cross           56.30      53.72  12 
 65 Shirden, Lyasia           17 Sacred Heart Aca       57.00      53.94  10 
 65 Veneri, Jordin            15 Sacred Heart Aca       54.00      53.94  15 
 67 Stoto, Marissa            17 Foran                  55.21      53.98  14 
 68 Mangan, Julia             17 Lauralton Hall         53.00      53.99  17 
 69 Mendola, Kalie            18 Foran                  56.74      54.08  11 
 70 Triay, Gabriela           16 Mercy                  53.50      54.15  16 
 71 Cole, Alexis              17 Wilbur Cross           51.50      54.29  21 
 72 Richardson, Alyssa        18 Mercy                  52.00      54.32  20 
 72 Sanzari, Angela           18 North Haven            56.70      54.32  11 
 74 Halasinski, Cathleen      17 Sacred Heart Aca       57.00      54.43  11 
 75 Keenan, Cayla             17 Cheshire               55.90      54.80  13 
 76 McEachern, Paris          16 Career                 56.00      54.97  12 
 77 Laporte, Lorenna          17 Foran                  55.21      55.07  14 
 77 Roche, Julie              17 Cheshire               52.30      55.07  19 
 79 Chbihi, Adra              17 North Haven            56.60      55.12  12 
 80 Russo, Janay              18 Sacred Heart Aca       57.00      55.42  11 
 81 Johnson, Victoria         18 Wilbur Cross           57.00      55.87  10 
 82 Donnelly, Sinead          18 Sacred Heart Aca       54.00      56.10  15 
 83 Esposito, Rachel          17 Cheshire               55.60      56.34  13 
 84 Bassett, Kellen           18 Cheshire               55.60      56.36  13 
 85 Osei, Chelsea             18 West Haven             57.50      56.57  10 
 86 Camera, Emily             17 North Haven            57.30      56.87  10 
 87 Shelby, Tynaja            18 Mercy                  59.20      56.89   8 
 88 Subramanian, Rajani       18 Lyman Hall             56.00      57.13  12 
 89 Dallai, Isabela           17 North Haven            54.00      57.33  15 
 90 Wu, Christina             16 Cheshire               56.90      57.46  11 
 91 Bailey, Tatum             17 Cheshire             1:02.00      57.51   5 
 92 Taylor, Sydney            16 Cheshire             1:05.50      57.76   3 
 93 Blois, Jacquelyn          18 Sacred Heart Aca       59.30      58.28   8 
 94 Calabrese, Cassandra      17 Cheshire             1:00.20      58.30   6 
 95 Olivar, Jessica           15 Career               1:01.00      58.32   6 
 96 Roach, Nia                18 Career               1:16.00      58.37   1 
 97 Wang, Annie               18 Cheshire               56.00      58.50  12 
 98 Marsh, T'Erica            18 Wilbur Cross           57.55      58.53  10 
 99 Lopez, Maria              17 Wilbur Cross           59.00      58.85   8 
100 Fazzina, Isabel           16 Sheehan                51.00      59.13  22 
101 Tang, Boyi (Catherine)    18 Cheshire               55.00      59.27  14 
102 Proto, Alyssa             16 Wilbur Cross         1:00.00      59.60   7 
103 Perez, Kengli             17 Wilbur Cross         1:01.00      59.69   6 
104 Martin, Kenyanna          17 Wilbur Cross         1:05.00      59.88   3 
105 Jentzen, Caroline         18 Cheshire             1:00.40    1:00.23   6 
106 Juvera, Mirella           18 Wilbur Cross         1:03.00    1:00.29   4 
107 Rivera, Nicole            16 Wilbur Cross         1:00.00    1:00.95   7 
108 Filardi, Danielle         18 Sacred Heart Aca     1:00.00    1:01.44   7 
109 Carino, Kelsey            16 Wilbur Cross         1:02.00    1:01.50   4 
110 Hassan, Jana              18 Career               1:14.00    1:01.51   2 
111 Toupou, Marie             17 Wilbur Cross         1:03.00    1:01.92   4 
112 Atwater, Colleen          18 Daniel Hand          1:20.00    1:02.07   1 
113 ojeda, alexis             16 Wilbur Cross           59.00    1:02.12   8 
114 Hoynes, Maggie            16 Cheshire             1:07.20    1:02.53   3 
115 Ross, Tamika              17 Wilbur Cross         1:02.50    1:02.61   4 
116 Rossi, Amanda             18 Cheshire             1:00.20    1:02.85   6 
117 Thakur, Sara              18 Wilbur Cross         1:00.50    1:03.92   6 
118 McCullough, Donyae        18 Wilbur Cross         1:03.00    1:04.02   4 
119 Hayward, Chantel          15 Wilbur Cross         1:04.00    1:04.18   3 
120 Antonucci, Ariana         18 Sacred Heart Aca     1:00.00    1:04.81   7 
121 Lampo, Jordan             16 Wilbur Cross         1:10.00    1:05.92   3 
122 Monti, Taylor             16 Cheshire               58.90    1:06.53   9 
123 Ramirez, Valentina        16 Cheshire             1:03.70    1:08.14   4 
124 Finkle, Anna              17 Cheshire             1:15.00    1:14.29   2 
125 Hackerman, Emily          18 Cheshire             1:19.40    1:15.24   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Kiana              15 Sacred Heart Aca     1:51.00    1:49.23   6 
  2 Johnson, SungMi           17 Wilbur Cross         1:48.00    1:51.99   6 
  3 Wielk, Emily              16 Sacred Heart Aca     1:53.00    1:53.30   6 
  4 Salvo, Erica              16 North Haven          1:54.00    1:55.72   6 
  5 Lawlor, Abbey             15 Sacred Heart Aca     1:58.00    1:55.78   5 
  6 Acosta, Sofia             17 Hamden               1:53.00    1:56.00   6 
  7 Tran, Kelly               16 Hamden               1:58.00    1:56.18   5 
  8 Maffeo, Katie             18 East Haven           1:50.00    1:57.38   6 
  9 Mitchell, Haley           18 Hamden               1:58.00    1:57.64   5 
 10 Granath, Farrell          15 Lauralton Hall       1:54.00    1:57.69   6 
 11 Rentas, Coralyn           17 Mercy                2:01.00    1:59.22   4 
 12 Theroux, Jacqueline       18 Hamden               2:00.00    1:59.87   4 
 13 Onofri, Faith             17 Mercy                1:58.00    2:00.20   5 
 14 Votto, Lauren             16 Cheshire             1:55.00    2:00.50   5 
 15 DelVecchio, Abigail       17 Cheshire             1:55.00    2:00.53   5 
 16 Dunleavy, Sara            16 Lauralton Hall       1:53.00    2:00.64   6 
 17 Molloy, Tessa             18 Sacred Heart Aca     2:00.00    2:01.38   4 
 18 Filardi, Jessica          17 Sacred Heart Aca     2:01.00    2:02.75   4 
 19 Peck, Emily               16 Cheshire             1:58.00    2:03.02   5 
 20 Epright, Rebecca          16 Mercy                2:09.00    2:03.99   3 
 21 Litchfield, Johannah      17 Sacred Heart Aca     2:02.00    2:04.76   4 
 22 Kurtz, Chloe              18 Cheshire             2:10.00    2:04.98   3 
 23 Uzunpinar, Ela            18 Hamden               2:04.00    2:05.40   3 
 24 Maffeo, Taylor            15 East Haven           2:05.00    2:05.97   3 
 25 Mckiernan, Cassie         18 Mercy                2:03.00    2:06.02   4 
 26 Stauffer, Erica           15 Cheshire             2:17.00    2:06.26   2 
 27 Kreidwise, Maya           17 Cheshire             1:59.60    2:06.87   4 
 28 Fazo, Ledia               16 Cheshire             1:58.40    2:07.03   5 
 29 Alvarado, Jeisha          17 Sheehan              2:12.00    2:07.10   2 
 30 Clark, Abigail            16 Amity Regional       2:00.00    2:07.36   4 
 31 McCoy, Dijhon             17 Hillhouse            2:00.00    2:08.09   4 
 32 Begemann, Rebecca         17 Hamden               2:10.00    2:08.38   3 
 33 Park, Hanna               18 Hamden               2:07.00    2:08.51   3 
 34 Peck, Isabel              16 Cheshire             1:59.00    2:09.51   5 
 35 Rodriguez, Angelica       17 Wilbur Cross         2:04.00    2:10.06   3 
 36 Johnson, Drew             18 Wilbur Cross         2:15.00    2:10.31   2 
 37 Richardson, Alyssa        18 Mercy                2:12.00    2:11.42   2 
 38 Vanchot, Jacqueline       18 Foran                2:20.00    2:12.23   1 
 39 Ramirez, Zaira            16 Wilbur Cross         2:04.00    2:12.73   3 
 40 Egana, Oihane             16 Hamden               2:09.00    2:13.06   3 
 41 McEachern, Paris          16 Career               2:00.00    2:13.45   4 
 42 Sastry, Amita             16 Jonathan Law         2:16.00    2:13.82   2 
 43 Wang, Annie               18 Cheshire             2:25.20    2:17.18   1 
 44 Wajdowicz, Caroline       15 East Haven           2:10.00    2:17.32   2 
 45 Perez, Kengli             17 Wilbur Cross         2:15.00    2:17.52   2 
 46 Vodapally, Saumya         18 Cheshire             2:35.00    2:17.64   1 
 47 Taylor, Sydney            16 Cheshire             2:35.00    2:20.52   1 
 48 Olivar, Jessica           15 Career               2:15.00    2:20.79   2 
 49 Rivera, Nicole            16 Wilbur Cross         2:18.00    2:22.99   2 
 50 Tang, Boyi (Catherine)    18 Cheshire             2:29.00    2:23.45   1 
 51 Walden, Ema               18 Mercy                2:23.00    2:27.94   1 
 52 Fogleman, Paulee          18 Daniel Hand          2:30.00    2:34.64   1 
 53 Scinto, Kaylee            16 Cheshire             2:25.00    2:36.49   1 
 54 ojeda, alexis             16 Wilbur Cross         2:28.00    2:37.60   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Symon, Elise              17 North Haven          3:25.10    3:13.65   3 
      1:13.61 (1:13.61)  3:13.65 (2:00.05)
  2 Guerra, Jackie            18 Guilford             3:22.00    3:15.73   3 
      1:13.87 (1:13.87)  3:15.73 (2:01.86)
  3 Thorp, Christine          18 Sheehan              3:20.00    3:25.29   3 
      1:17.53 (1:17.53)  3:25.29 (2:07.76)
  4 Hallstead-Williams, Elis  17 Mercy                3:40.00    3:30.68   3 
      1:22.77 (1:22.77)  3:30.68 (2:07.92)
  5 Hammerberg, Lizzie        15 Sacred Heart Aca     3:40.00    3:32.54   3 
      1:22.90 (1:22.90)  3:32.54 (2:09.65)
  6 Kaplan, Rachel            18 Cheshire             3:50.00    3:33.21   2 
      1:21.85 (1:21.85)  3:33.21 (2:11.36)
  7 Johnson, SungMi           17 Wilbur Cross         3:33.00    3:35.41   3 
      1:24.30 (1:24.30)  3:35.41 (2:11.12)
  8 Maffeo, Emily             16 East Haven           3:30.00    3:37.58   3 
      1:24.05 (1:24.05)  3:37.58 (2:13.53)
  9 Garcia, Ashley            15 Sacred Heart Aca     3:44.00    3:41.89   3 
      1:23.60 (1:23.60)  3:41.89 (2:18.29)
 10 Masciana, Alana           16 Lauralton Hall       3:50.00    3:41.91   2 
      1:29.71 (1:29.71)  3:41.91 (2:12.21)
 11 Kandrach, Taylor          18 Jonathan Law         3:58.00    3:45.29   2 
      1:32.08 (1:32.08)  3:45.29 (2:13.21)
 12 Lynn, Julia               15 Hamden               3:50.00    3:45.50   2 
      1:29.37 (1:29.37)  3:45.50 (2:16.14)
 13 Stadalnik, Lauren         16 Hamden               3:47.00    3:47.11   3 
      1:24.66 (1:24.66)  3:47.11 (2:22.46)
 14 Kurtz, Chloe              18 Cheshire             3:56.20    3:48.30   2 
      1:31.74 (1:31.74)  3:48.30 (2:16.57)
 15 Kreidwise, Maya           17 Cheshire             3:55.00    3:49.16   2 
      1:31.12 (1:31.12)  3:49.16 (2:18.05)
 16 Pawlowski, Lauren         18 Shelton              3:45.00    3:49.95   3 
      1:24.92 (1:24.92)  3:49.95 (2:25.03)
 17 Lewis, Mary               17 Shelton              3:45.00    3:51.42   3 
      1:24.35 (1:24.35)  3:51.42 (2:27.07)
 18 Mangan, Olivia            17 Lauralton Hall       3:50.00    3:52.86   2 
      1:32.64 (1:32.64)  3:52.86 (2:20.22)
 19 Rodriguez, Angelica       17 Wilbur Cross         4:08.00    3:54.02   1 
      1:28.72 (1:28.72)  3:54.02 (2:25.30)
 20 Ramirez, Zaira            16 Wilbur Cross         3:50.00    3:54.16   2 
      1:30.99 (1:30.99)  3:54.16 (2:23.17)
 21 Reach, Brenna             16 Cheshire             3:59.00    3:56.04   2 
      1:32.02 (1:32.02)  3:56.04 (2:24.02)
 22 Chloe, McCullough         18 Jonathan Law         4:08.00    3:57.04   1 
      1:28.32 (1:28.32)  3:57.04 (2:28.72)
 23 Clark, Breanna            18 Cheshire             3:59.70    3:57.93   2 
      1:32.26 (1:32.26)  3:57.93 (2:25.67)
 24 Tapia, Gabriela           17 East Haven           4:00.00    3:58.16   2 
      1:31.93 (1:31.93)  3:58.16 (2:26.24)
 25 Paredes, Lauren           17 Jonathan Law         4:05.00    4:00.52   2 
      1:33.23 (1:33.23)  4:00.52 (2:27.29)
 26 Osborne, Sydney           18 Lauralton Hall       3:45.00    4:04.97   3 
      1:28.76 (1:28.76)  4:04.97 (2:36.21)
 27 Prizio, Marrisa           15 Jonathan Law         3:55.00    4:07.33   2 
      1:34.83 (1:34.83)  4:07.33 (2:32.51)
 28 Chapatwala, Mansi         16 Branford             4:15.10    4:11.46   1 
      1:28.59 (1:28.59)  4:11.46 (2:42.87)
 29 Costello, Colleen         17 Cheshire             4:25.60    4:13.32   1 
      1:37.77 (1:37.77)  4:13.32 (2:35.55)
 30 Ganter, Madison           16 Foran                4:10.00    4:13.39   1 
      1:39.51 (1:39.51)  4:13.39 (2:33.89)
 31 Cassandra, Soda           18 Jonathan Law         4:08.00    4:13.65   1 
      1:37.09 (1:37.09)  4:13.65 (2:36.57)
 32 Toon, Baleigh             16 Foran                4:24.65    4:14.49   1 
      1:39.44 (1:39.44)  4:14.49 (2:35.05)
 33 Magowan, Ariel            17 Foran                4:20.14    4:14.52   1 
      1:39.24 (1:39.24)  4:14.52 (2:35.28)
 34 Wetmore, Alexa            17 Cheshire             4:20.00    4:16.15   1 
      1:37.46 (1:37.46)  4:16.15 (2:38.70)
 35 Laluna, Emily             15 Jonathan Law         4:10.00    4:16.84   1 
      1:30.49 (1:30.49)  4:16.84 (2:46.35)
 36 Mercado, Jasalay          17 Wilbur Cross         4:15.00    4:17.16   1 
      1:39.88 (1:39.88)  4:17.16 (2:37.28)
 37 Usarzewicz, Katie         18 Shelton              4:20.00    4:18.19   1 
      1:40.20 (1:40.20)  4:18.19 (2:38.00)
 38 Arneson, Grace            17 Cheshire             4:11.00    4:21.20   1 
      1:39.52 (1:39.52)  4:21.20 (2:41.68)
 39 Hanlon, Colleen           18 East Haven           4:28.00    4:28.48   1 
      1:39.82 (1:39.82)  4:28.48 (2:48.66)
 40 Jackson, Sevina           16 Sheehan              3:40.00    4:28.58   3 
      1:26.36 (1:26.36)  4:28.58 (3:02.23)
 41 Oberempt, Caitlin         16 West Haven           4:45.30    4:34.78   1 
      1:40.77 (1:40.77)  4:34.78 (2:54.01)
 42 Nguyen, Christina         17 Cheshire             4:37.50    4:37.92   1 
      1:40.60 (1:40.60)  4:37.92 (2:57.32)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Rachel            18 Cheshire             6:15.50    5:59.37   2 
      3:00.42 (3:00.42)  5:59.37 (2:58.95)
  2 Berberian, Caroline       17 Sacred Heart Aca     6:00.00    6:02.62   2 
      2:59.96 (2:59.96)  6:02.62 (3:02.67)
  3 Hergott, Haley            15 Lyman Hall           6:45.00    6:11.74   1 
      2:58.40 (2:58.40)  6:11.74 (3:13.35)
  4 Palma, Melissa            16 East Haven           5:48.00    6:13.16   2 
      2:59.34 (2:59.34)  6:13.16 (3:13.83)
  5 Schmitendorf, Ivy         18 Shelton              6:22.00    6:19.30   2 
      3:11.29 (3:11.29)  6:19.30 (3:08.01)
  6 Gerckens, Ashley          18 Sacred Heart Aca     6:10.00    6:20.14   2 
      3:01.31 (3:01.31)  6:20.14 (3:18.84)
  7 Della-Giustina, Marissa   17 Amity Regional       6:20.00    6:21.37   2 
      3:09.84 (3:09.84)  6:21.37 (3:11.54)
  8 Baker, Emily              18 Daniel Hand          6:20.00    6:22.64   2 
      3:12.48 (3:12.48)  6:22.64 (3:10.16)
  9 gould, madeline           15 Daniel Hand          6:25.00    6:24.17   2 
      3:12.93 (3:12.93)  6:24.17 (3:11.24)
 10 Dobensky, Catherine       17 Lauralton Hall       6:25.00    6:24.23   2 
      3:12.32 (3:12.32)  6:24.23 (3:11.92)
 11 Diallo, Kadiatou          15 Hillhouse            6:37.00    6:24.66   1 
      3:09.77 (3:09.77)  6:24.66 (3:14.90)
 12 Bisson, Camille           18 Cheshire             6:29.00    6:26.05   2 
      3:07.94 (3:07.94)  6:26.05 (3:18.12)
 13 McNeil, Mary              18 Shelton              6:20.00    6:26.06   2 
      3:11.02 (3:11.02)  6:26.06 (3:15.05)
 14 Andrews, Madeline         18 Shelton              6:15.00    6:27.67   2 
      3:13.83 (3:13.83)  6:27.67 (3:13.85)
 15 Sattler, Alexis           18 Guilford             6:20.00    6:27.97   2 
      3:13.35 (3:13.35)  6:27.97 (3:14.62)
 16 Carbone, Lauren           16 Cheshire             6:15.50    6:33.60   2 
      3:14.43 (3:14.43)  6:33.60 (3:19.17)
 17 Sy, Maimouna              17 Lyman Hall           7:00.00    6:34.08   1 
      3:13.12 (3:13.12)  6:34.08 (3:20.96)
 18 Bathrick, Reaghan         16 North Haven          6:41.60    6:34.79   1 
      3:12.73 (3:12.73)  6:34.79 (3:22.06)
 19 Riccio, Julia             17 Shelton              6:25.00    6:36.79   2 
      3:13.45 (3:13.45)  6:36.79 (3:23.35)
 20 Shuster, Kristen          17 Shelton              6:36.00    6:38.46   1 
      3:14.00 (3:14.00)  6:38.46 (3:24.47)
 21 Lewis, Amelia             17 Hamden               6:45.00    6:41.61   1 
      3:10.01 (3:10.01)  6:41.61 (3:31.61)
 22 Borst, Emily              18 Branford             6:25.10    6:42.56   2 
      3:13.95 (3:13.95)  6:42.56 (3:28.62)
 23 Anastasio, Sarah          18 Sacred Heart Aca     6:40.00    6:46.43   1 
      3:17.75 (3:17.75)  6:46.43 (3:28.68)
 24 Moore, Francesca          17 Mercy                7:04.00    6:48.78   1 
      3:20.97 (3:20.97)  6:48.78 (3:27.82)
 25 Ramadon, Morgan           18 Amity Regional       6:49.00    6:50.88   1 
      3:27.12 (3:27.12)  6:50.88 (3:23.76)
 26 Gonzalez, Karelis         16 Wilbur Cross         6:59.00    6:51.38   1 
      3:21.39 (3:21.39)  6:51.38 (3:30.00)
 27 Ostreicher, Maya          18 Amity Regional       6:50.00    6:54.43   1 
      3:27.17 (3:27.17)  6:54.43 (3:27.26)
 28 Abbas, Yara               17 Branford             6:25.10    6:54.44   2 
      3:15.23 (3:15.23)  6:54.44 (3:39.21)
 29 Mahler, Aleya             16 Amity Regional       6:50.00    6:55.03   1 
      3:27.51 (3:27.51)  6:55.03 (3:27.53)
 30 Joyce, Rachel             18 Sacred Heart Aca     6:54.00    6:56.65   1 
      3:25.16 (3:25.16)  6:56.65 (3:31.49)
 31 Barry, Kelly              17 Mercy                7:24.00    7:15.02   1 
      3:30.10 (3:30.10)  7:15.02 (3:44.92)
 32 Miller, Dakota            18 Cheshire             7:25.00    7:15.19   1 
      3:29.04 (3:29.04)  7:15.19 (3:46.15)
 33 Mayo, Lauren              16 Lauralton Hall       7:30.00    7:22.16   1 
      3:36.06 (3:36.06)  7:22.16 (3:46.11)
 34 Mercado, Jasalay          17 Wilbur Cross         7:35.00    7:27.72   1 
      3:28.89 (3:28.89)  7:27.72 (3:58.83)
 35 Medina, Anastashia        17 Hillhouse            7:30.00    7:36.28   1 
      3:42.61 (3:42.61)  7:36.28 (3:53.68)
 36 McMorris, Jaiden          17 Hillhouse            7:30.00    8:04.34   1 
      3:43.34 (3:43.34)  8:04.34 (4:21.01)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Mia             15 Mercy               13:06.00   13:05.44  
      6:24.01 (6:24.01) 13:05.44 (6:41.44)
  2 Fagan, Sara               15 Sacred Heart Aca    13:20.00   13:55.85  
      6:39.05 (6:39.05) 13:55.85 (7:16.81)
  3 Mangan, Olivia            17 Lauralton Hall      13:55.00   13:57.34  
      6:54.67 (6:54.67) 13:57.34 (7:02.68)
  4 Dillman, Erin             16 Foran               13:00.00   14:10.52  
      6:49.16 (6:49.16) 14:10.52 (7:21.37)
  5 Carbone, Lauren           16 Cheshire            13:30.00   14:28.20  
      6:59.57 (6:59.57) 14:28.20 (7:28.64)
  6 Leatherwood, Sarah        17 Lauralton Hall      13:55.00   14:42.72  
      7:11.18 (7:11.18) 14:42.72 (7:31.55)
  7 Reed, Lily                16 Lauralton Hall      14:10.00   14:43.53  
      7:11.53 (7:11.53) 14:43.53 (7:32.00)
  8 Gonzalez, Karelis         16 Wilbur Cross        15:20.00   14:58.32  
      7:12.79 (7:12.79) 14:58.32 (7:45.53)
  9 Costello, Colleen         17 Cheshire            14:19.30   15:27.32  
      7:21.61 (7:21.61) 15:27.32 (8:05.72)
 10 Arneson, Grace            17 Cheshire            14:15.20   15:41.92  
      7:21.25 (7:21.25) 15:41.92 (8:20.67)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franco, Olivia            17 Sacred Heart Aca       10.40      10.80q  3 
  2 Inglis, Lauren            17 Mercy                  12.00      10.85q  5 
  3 Goul, Lizzy               17 Cheshire               11.00      10.90q  2 
  4 Marquardt, Sydney         18 East Haven             11.40      11.04q  2 
  5 Dallai, Isabela           17 North Haven            11.00      11.18q  3 
  6 Frey, Aigneis             16 Lauralton Hall         10.90      11.23q  1 
  7 Ashcroft, Hailey          15 Jonathan Law           11.40      11.32q  4 
  8 Chbihi, Adra              17 North Haven            11.60      11.43   1 
  9 Fries, Wyntre             18 Branford               12.10      11.45   3 
 10 Kiley, Maeve              17 Foran                  12.50      11.46   4 
 11 Mallon, Erica             18 Daniel Hand            10.00      11.52   4 
 12 Crane, Eliza              18 Amity Regional         11.30      11.81   4 
 13 Pendl-Robinson, Leah      18 Branford               12.20      11.82   1 
 14 Camera, Emily             17 North Haven            11.40      11.86   5 
 15 Macey, Morgan             18 Jonathan Law           11.51      11.91   1 
 16 Santillo, Nikki           18 Sheehan                10.90      11.99   2 
 17 Blakeslee, Madison        18 Sacred Heart Aca       10.90      12.00   1 
 18 Saley, Emma               17 Jonathan Law           11.84      12.05   3 
 19 Chen, Zizhu               17 Amity Regional         12.40      12.13   2 
 20 Vaccarelli, Sarah         17 Lauralton Hall         11.70      12.16   2  12.151
 21 Lopez, Vanessa            18 Shelton                11.30      12.16   5  12.153
 22 Nelson, Micaela           16 Amity Regional         12.10      12.21   2 
 23 Laporte, Lorenna          17 Foran                  12.30      12.22   1 
 24 Holmes, Jordan            17 East Haven             12.00      12.48   4 
 25 Sammataro, Sarah          18 Daniel Hand            10.00      12.76   5 
 26 Anant, Samira             17 Cheshire               11.40      12.96   3 
 27 Williams, Hannah          18 Lauralton Hall         12.50      13.00   3 
 28 Clarke, Renee             18 Cheshire               12.70      13.23   5 
 29 Mazzucco, Molly           18 East Haven             13.00      13.44   4 
 30 Nguyen, Christina         17 Cheshire               15.00      15.23   2 
 31 Chalmers, Patricia        16 Branford               12.10      16.65   4 
 32 Miller, Dakota            18 Cheshire               13.10      16.73   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Franco, Olivia            17 Sacred Heart Aca       10.80      10.53  
  2 Inglis, Lauren            17 Mercy                  10.85      10.59  
  3 Frey, Aigneis             16 Lauralton Hall         11.23      10.95  
  4 Goul, Lizzy               17 Cheshire               10.90      10.97  
  5 Dallai, Isabela           17 North Haven            11.18      11.10  
  6 Marquardt, Sydney         18 East Haven             11.04      11.19  
  7 Ashcroft, Hailey          15 Jonathan Law           11.32      11.24  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart Academy                              1:58.00    1:56.48   3 
     1) Russo, Jasmin 16                2) Sansone, Andie 15              
     3) Bothwell, Haley 18              4) Wielk, Emily 16                
      1:56.48 (1:56.48)
  2 Hamden                                            2:00.00    1:57.22   3 
     1) Hall, Taylor 17                 2) Collins, Hailey 17             
     3) Shapiro, Hannah 18              4) Gardner, Andreya 18            
      1:57.22 (1:57.22)
  3 Amity Regional                                    1:55.00    1:57.84   3 
     1) Sachs, Mayah 18                 2) Crane, Eliza 18                
     3) Magliocco, Christina 16         4) Koshes, Nicole 18              
      1:57.84 (1:57.84)
  4 Jonathan Law                                      2:00.00    2:01.84   3 
     1) Walker, Kiana 18                2) Jennings, Bryanna 16           
     3) Michnik, Dominika 18            4) Caldwell, Holly 18             
      2:01.84 (2:01.84)
  5 Career                                            2:05.00    2:03.33   2 
     1) Boyd, Ayanna 16                 2) Baldwin, Alexxis 16            
     3) Brooks, Chelsea 16              4) Manning, Jayla 15              
  6 Hillhouse                                         2:00.00    2:04.50   3 
     1) Cogswell, Destiny 17            2) Marks, Jackie 18               
     3) Stanley, Alonni 18              4) Muse, Jonaya 18                
      2:04.50 (2:04.50)
  7 Foran                                             2:07.00    2:06.24   2 
     1) Masciana, Corissa 15            2) Casey, Emily 17                
     3) Henry, Gabrielle 15             4) Ruocco, Caroline 17            
  8 Shelton                                           2:07.00    2:06.72   2 
     1) Rivera, Lillian 17              2) Fedorko, Marta 17              
     3) Lopez, Vanessa 18               4) Riccio, Julia 17               
  9 West Haven                                        2:07.00    2:07.16   2 
     1) Kovacs, Thairy 16               2) Ghaly, Monica 17               
     3) Epps, Char'Nae 18               4) McCray, Tamera 17              
 10 Daniel Hand                                       2:10.00    2:08.64   1 
     1) Sammataro, Sarah 18             2) Virgulto, Ashlinn 18           
     3) Mallon, Erica 18                4) Miller, Brittney 18            
 11 East Haven                                        2:02.00    2:08.69   3 
     1) Kikosicki, Jordan 18            2) Holmes, Jordan 17              
     3) Mazzucco, Molly 18              4) Reid, Jessica 18               
      2:08.69 (2:08.69)
 12 North Haven                                       2:04.00    2:09.37   2 
     1) Bencivengo, Juliana 16          2) Maratea, Nina 17               
     3) Shea, Emily 17                  4) Sanzari, Angela 18             
 13 Lyman Hall                                        2:15.00    2:09.66   1 
     1) Navickis, Lindsay 18            2) Subramanian, Rajani 18         
     3) Dorsa, Halie 17                 4) Ouellette, Anna 18             
 14 Cheshire                                          2:06.20    2:10.54   2 
     1) Remillard, Avery 18             2) Gaudio, Guiliana 18            
     3) Diglio, Madison 18              4) Bartlett, Katie 17             
 15 Branford                                          2:14.10    2:14.03   1 
     1) Grady, Charlee 17               2) Lepre, Keeley 18               
     3) Baker, Caitlin 18               4) Prota, Suzanne 18              
 16 Lauralton Hall                                    2:27.00    2:25.34   1 
     1) Yeung, Sabrina 18               2) Semrau, Sadie 18               
     3) Paulis, Molly 18                4) Ferrigno, Juliana 18           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart Academy                              5:10.00    4:51.82  
     1) Molloy, Tessa 18                2) Litchfield, Johannah 17        
     3) Hammerberg, Lizzie 15           4) Lotto, Brooke 15               
      1:10.72 (1:10.72)  2:23.28 (1:12.56)  3:36.78 (1:13.50)  4:51.82 (1:15.05)
  2 Hamden                                            4:45.00    4:54.88  
     1) Cayward, Emma 18                2) Mongillo, Isabella 15          
     3) Rivera, India 18                4) Sloane, Elizabeth 17           
      1:12.49 (1:12.49)  2:26.85 (1:14.36)  3:41.78 (1:14.94)  4:54.88 (1:13.10)
  3 Mercy                                             4:51.00    5:08.25  
     1) Mckiernan, Cassie 18            2) Epright, Rebecca 16            
     3) Hafeez, Alina 16                4) Rentas, Coralyn 17             
      1:15.01 (1:15.01)  2:34.01 (1:19.01)  3:54.29 (1:20.29)  5:08.25 (1:13.96)
  4 Cheshire                                          5:05.30    5:23.36  
     1) Jentzen, Caroline 18            2) Slade, Kirsten 18              
     3) Vodapally, Saumya 18            4) Moran, Kaelie 18               
      1:21.42 (1:21.42)  2:41.92 (1:20.51)  4:07.55 (1:25.63)  5:23.36 (1:15.82)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamden                                           11:20.00   11:17.79  
     1) Acosta, Sofia 17                2) Valencia, Diana 16             
     3) Theroux, Jacqueline 18          4) Mitchell, Haley 18             
      2:45.46 (2:45.46)  5:37.68 (2:52.23)  8:33.72 (2:56.04) 11:17.79 (2:44.08)
  2 Mercy                                            11:20.00   11:17.98  
     1) Onofri, Faith 17                2) Tompkins, Mia 15               
     3) Moore, Francesca 17             4) Hallstead-Williams, Elise 17   
      2:46.11 (2:46.11)  5:38.20 (2:52.09)  8:39.52 (3:01.33) 11:17.98 (2:38.46)
  3 North Haven                                      11:20.00   11:24.22  
     1) Paolillo, Elya 17               2) Tran, Maily 17                 
     3) Amasino, Kaitlyn 16             4) Salvo, Erica 16                
      2:54.17 (2:54.17)  5:48.60 (2:54.43)  8:42.90 (2:54.30) 11:24.22 (2:41.33)
  4 Sacred Heart Academy                             11:50.00   11:25.45  
     1) Garcia, Ashley 15               2) Gerckens, Ashley 18            
     3) Filardi, Jessica 17             4) Berberian, Caroline 17         
      2:54.18 (2:54.18)  5:47.30 (2:53.12)  8:44.00 (2:56.71) 11:25.45 (2:41.45)
  5 Shelton                                          11:00.00   11:26.76  
     1) Andrews, Madeline 18            2) McNeil, Mary 18                
     3) Shuster, Kristen 17             4) Schmitendorf, Ivy 18           
      2:49.48 (2:49.48)  5:42.36 (2:52.88)  8:40.15 (2:57.80) 11:26.76 (2:46.61)
  6 Daniel Hand                                      12:00.00   12:06.71  
     1) Hartmann, Victoria 17           2) Hudson, Olivia 17              
     3) gould, madeline 15              4) Baker, Emily 18                
      3:05.26 (3:05.26)  5:59.04 (2:53.79)  9:02.61 (3:03.58) 12:06.71 (3:04.10)
  7 Cheshire                                         11:55.00   12:10.30  
     1) Peck, Emily 16                  2) Clausen, Miranda 17            
     3) Peck, Isabel 16                 4) Bisson, Camille 18             
      2:50.77 (2:50.77)  6:09.86 (3:19.10)  9:14.72 (3:04.87) 12:10.30 (2:55.58)
  8 Jonathan Law                                     11:30.00   12:10.57  
     1) Kandrach, Taylor 18             2) Chloe, McCullough 18           
     3) Cassandra, Soda 18              4) Paredes, Lauren 17             
      2:47.78 (2:47.78)  5:52.15 (3:04.38)  9:07.27 (3:15.12) 12:10.57 (3:03.31)
  9 Amity Regional                                   11:50.00   12:12.49  
     1) Clark, Abigail 16               2) Ostreicher, Maya 18            
     3) Ramadon, Morgan 18              4) Mahler, Aleya 16               
      2:58.60 (2:58.60)  6:01.12 (3:02.53)  9:09.75 (3:08.64) 12:12.49 (3:02.74)
 10 Lauralton Hall                                   12:20.00   12:49.18  
     1) Haynes, Hannah 17               2) Mayo, Lauren 16                
     3) Araya, Willemien 15             4) Leatherwood, Sarah 17          
      3:10.68 (3:10.68)  6:26.20 (3:15.52)  9:34.93 (3:08.74) 12:49.18 (3:14.25)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart Academy                              4:55.00    5:01.46   2 
     1) Velez, Sophie 17                2) Antonetti, Meghan 17           
     3) Jacobson, Sarah 16              4) Hammerberg, Lizzie 15          
      1:03.06 (1:03.06)  2:16.03 (1:12.97)  5:01.46 (2:45.44)
  2 Sheehan                                           4:48.00    5:01.69   2 
     1) Ferraro, Kayli 16               2) Perno, Ananda 18               
     3) Santillo, Nikki 18              4) Thorp, Christine 18            
      1:02.89 (1:02.89)  2:20.32 (1:17.43)  5:01.69 (2:41.38)
  3 Hamden                                            5:20.00    5:16.20   1 
     1) Charles, Prisca 17              2) Rivera, India 18               
     3) Sloane, Elizabeth 17            4) Lynn, Julia 15                 
      1:04.25 (1:04.25)  2:15.62 (1:11.37)  5:16.20 (3:00.59)
  4 North Haven                                       5:12.00    5:19.13   2 
     1) Amasino, Kaitlyn 16             2) Shea, Emily 17                 
     3) Paolillo, Elya 17               4) Valiyaveettil, Joslin 17       
      1:04.93 (1:04.93)  2:21.07 (1:16.14)  5:19.13 (2:58.06)
  5 Foran                                             5:14.28    5:20.52   2 
     1) Ruocco, Caroline 17             2) Barrett, Sarah 16              
     3) Kiley, Maeve 17                 4) Dillman, Erin 16               
      1:05.30 (1:05.30)  2:20.89 (1:15.60)  5:20.52 (2:59.63)
  6 Shelton                                           5:20.00    5:20.57   1 
     1) Kaczynski, Pauline 17           2) Kaczynski, Natalie 17          
     3) Rivera, Lillian 17              4) Lewis, Mary 17                 
      1:04.73 (1:04.73)  2:15.86 (1:11.14)  5:20.57 (3:04.71)
  7 Amity Regional                                    5:00.00    5:25.84   2 
     1) Lee, Christina 18               2) Collins, Maxine 18             
     3) Burford, Abigail 17             4) Nelson, Micaela 16             
      1:05.86 (1:05.86)  2:25.25 (1:19.39)  5:25.84 (3:00.59)
  8 Cheshire                                          5:15.30    5:42.37   2 
     1) Calabrese, Samantha 16          2) Pelletier, Paige 17            
     3) Moran, Kaelie 18                4) Wetmore, Alexa 17              
      1:06.56 (1:06.56)  2:22.56 (1:16.01)  5:42.37 (3:19.81)
  9 Lauralton Hall                                    5:25.00    5:46.02   1 
     1) Mangan, Julia 17                2) Semrau, Sadie 18               
     3) Masciana, Alana 16              4) Vaccarelli, Sarah 17           
      1:12.19 (1:12.19)  2:23.25 (1:11.07)  5:46.02 (3:22.78)
 10 West Haven                                        6:00.00    6:03.49   1 
     1) Maggiore, Erica 16              2) Henoa, Jaileen 17              
     3) Kovacs, Thairy 16               4) Oberempt, Caitlin 16           
      1:09.38 (1:09.38)  2:23.89 (1:14.51)  6:03.49 (3:39.60)
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goul, Lizzy               17 Cheshire             4-02.00    4-10.00  
  2 Szeligowski, Casey        17 Sacred Heart Aca     4-06.00    4-06.00  
  3 Pelletier, Paige          17 Cheshire             4-04.00   J4-06.00  
  4 Henry, Gabrielle          15 Foran                4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  5 Cole, Alexis              17 Wilbur Cross         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  6 Brantle, Venecia          16 Career               4-02.00   J4-04.00  
  7 Radwill, Christine        15 Sacred Heart Aca     4-02.00   J4-04.00  
  8 Smith, Alexandria         18 Amity Regional       4-00.00    4-00.00  
  8 Derosiers, Miriam         17 Sacred Heart Aca     4-02.00    4-00.00  
  8 Clements, Lauren          17 Cheshire             4-02.00    4-00.00  
 11 Chen, Zizhu               17 Amity Regional       4-02.00   J4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gado, Alana               15 Lyman Hall           6-06.00    8-00.00  
  2 DiDomenico, Tessa         17 Sheehan              6-06.00    7-06.00  
  3 Foley, Shannon            15 Wilbur Cross         7-00.00    7-00.00  
  4 Barrett, Sarah            16 Foran                7-06.00    6-06.00  
  5 Brown, Taylor             18 Branford             7-00.00   J6-06.00  
  6 Wirtz, Bridget            18 Branford             7-00.00    6-00.00  
  7 Clements, Lauren          17 Cheshire             6-00.00    5-06.00  
  7 Anant, Samira             17 Cheshire             6-00.00    5-06.00  
  9 Westlake, Destany         17 Sheehan              5-06.00    5-00.00  
  9 Brown, Tamia              17 Hillhouse            7-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Furman, Siobhan           15 Lyman Hall           6-06.00    5-00.00  
  9 Corey, Allison            17 Branford             6-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Pendl-Robinson, Leah      18 Branford             6-06.00    5-00.00  
  9 Fries, Wyntre             18 Branford             6-06.00    5-00.00  
 -- Larrea, Sofia             18 Hamden               6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Sydney         18 East Haven          15-04.00   14-11.00  
  2 Lotto, Brooke             15 Sacred Heart Aca    13-10.00   14-04.75  
  3 Inglis, Lauren            17 Mercy               14-00.00   14-02.50  
  4 Lippard, Haley            18 Jonathan Law        13-06.00   14-02.00  
  5 Cunningham, Randi         17 Cheshire            13-06.00   14-01.00  
  6 Kelly, Kathryn            17 Lauralton Hall      13-08.00   14-00.50  
  7 Torres, Andria            18 Jonathan Law        14-05.00   14-00.00  
  8 Dunleavy, Sara            16 Lauralton Hall      14-03.00   13-11.00  
  9 Klem, Jill                18 Cheshire            12-00.00   13-09.50  
 10 Frey, Aigneis             16 Lauralton Hall      14-03.00   13-08.50  
 11 Frost, Troi               16 Hamden              12-06.00   13-06.00  
 12 Lao, Charlotte            16 Lyman Hall          12-00.00   13-05.50  
 13 Alvarado, Jeisha          17 Sheehan             12-09.50   13-05.00  
 14 Wirtz, Bridget            18 Branford            13-00.00   13-04.50  
 15 Manning, Jayla            15 Career              13-10.00   13-03.00  
 16 Bell-Dennis, Simone       16 Hamden              14-00.00   13-01.25  
 17 Ponder, Celina            16 Wilbur Cross        14-06.00   13-00.50  
 18 Ferraro, Kayli            16 Sheehan             13-01.00   13-00.00  
 19 Harrison, Juilana         16 Sacred Heart Aca    12-10.00   12-10.00   2nd best 12-8.50
 20 Reed, Lily                16 Lauralton Hall      12-00.00  J12-10.00   2nd best 12-4.5
 21 Brantle, Venecia          16 Career              14-02.00   12-08.50  
 22 Wade, Taylor              16 Mercy               12-00.00   12-03.50  
 23 Araya, Willemien          15 Lauralton Hall      13-06.00   12-03.00  
 24 Ganter, Madison           16 Foran               12-00.00   12-02.00   2nd best 12-0
 25 Patrick, Mollye           17 Lauralton Hall      12-00.00  J12-02.00   2nd best 11-5.25
 26 Franke, Katie             17 Lauralton Hall      11-11.00   12-00.50  
 27 Toon, Baleigh             16 Foran               11-06.00   11-09.50  
 28 Tolentino, Elisa          18 Sheehan             12-01.00   11-08.50  
 29 Bissell, Alli             16 Lyman Hall          11-00.00   11-06.00  
 30 White, Rebecca            16 West Haven          12-11.25   11-05.00  
 31 Shafer, Erin              16 Daniel Hand         12-06.00   11-00.00  
 32 Sy, Khodja                16 West Haven          11-02.00   10-10.00   2nd best 10-7.75
 33 Haynes, Hannah            17 Lauralton Hall      11-05.00  J10-10.00   2nd best 10-6.5
 34 Lee, Christina            18 Amity Regional      12-05.00   10-07.50  
 35 Philpot, Faith            18 Amity Regional      12-06.00   10-02.75  
 36 Turiano, Madeline         15 Foran               11-08.00   10-02.00  
 37 Gentile, Amanda           17 Daniel Hand         12-00.00    9-08.50  
 38 Dawit, Gabriella          16 Jonathan Law        11-05.00    9-02.00  
 39 Angele-Kuehn, Johanna     18 Lauralton Hall      10-06.00    9-01.00  
 -- Kareco, Alexa             16 Cheshire            12-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Marks, Jackie             18 Hillhouse           12-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Perno, Ananda             18 Sheehan             12-11.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Codner, Gisselle          15 Hillhouse           25-00.00   33-00.00  
  2 Childers, Belson          18 Sheehan             26-00.00   28-10.75  
  3 Bell, Katrishia           16 North Haven         28-07.00   28-03.50  
  4 Dinkins, Alexis           16 Wilbur Cross        26-05.00   27-09.50  
  5 Doheny, Megan             16 East Haven          27-00.00   27-09.25  
  6 Jalbert, Hannah           17 North Haven         26-06.00   27-06.50  
  7 Capone, Kayla             16 East Haven          26-00.00   26-10.50  
  8 White, Destiny            16 Hamden              25-00.00   26-06.50  
  9 Dell, Jasmine             17 Career              25-00.00   26-03.50  
 10 Grant, Alexis             17 Hamden              22-00.00   25-11.50  
 11 Iannone, Samantha         18 Sheehan             25-03.00   25-09.25  
 12 Rodriguez, Kayla          17 North Haven         25-03.50   25-02.50  
 13 Holder, JaToria           16 Hamden              22-00.00   24-10.00  
 14 Angus, Martyna            17 West Haven          21-02.00   24-05.50  
 15 Taylor, Bridget           17 Amity Regional      22-04.00   24-03.50  
 16 Greene, Jasmine           16 Cheshire            24-00.00   24-01.00  
 17 Walsh, Cara               16 Sacred Heart Aca    23-00.00   24-00.00  
 18 Shields, Quinn            15 Lyman Hall          20-00.00   23-10.00  
 19 Bellany, Jaya             16 Hillhouse                      23-09.00  
 20 Olson, Sydney             16 Sacred Heart Aca    25-00.00   23-08.50  
 21 Turner, Julie             18 Shelton             20-00.00   23-07.50  
 22 DaRos, Jaclyn             18 Branford            21-06.00   23-06.50  
 23 Kleine, Francesca         16 Hamden              25-00.00   23-06.00  
 24 Lachance, Brittany        18 Sacred Heart Aca    22-00.00   23-04.75   2nd best 23-1
 25 Pawlowski, Lauren         18 Shelton             21-00.00  J23-04.75   2nd best 21-1.25
 26 Wright, Olivia            15 Jonathan Law        24-08.00   23-03.00  
 27 Brown, Amanda             18 Sheehan             21-02.00   23-02.50   2nd best 21-3
 28 Walden, Ema               18 Mercy               23-07.00  J23-02.50   2nd best 23-2.50
 29 Shugrue, Maggie           18 Cheshire            18-00.00   23-01.25  
 30 Czarkosky, Alex           16 Cheshire            25-00.00   22-11.50   2nd best 22-6
 31 Bissell, Alli             16 Lyman Hall          20-00.00  J22-11.50   2nd best 20-0
 32 Barker, Serena            16 East Haven          22-06.00   22-11.00  
 33 Butler, Briana            16 Wilbur Cross        22-00.00   22-10.25  
 34 Forest, Anatasia          15 Hillhouse           24-00.00   22-10.00  
 35 Patrick, Mollye           17 Lauralton Hall      21-08.00   22-06.00  
 36 Ratchelous, Kinsey        18 Cheshire            20-00.00   22-04.00  
 37 Amasino, Ally             17 North Haven         23-04.50   22-03.50  
 38 Hoff, Keala               17 Jonathan Law        19-08.00   22-01.50  
 39 D'Amico, Mia              18 East Haven          19-07.00   22-01.00  
 40 Goulden, Casey            15 Sacred Heart Aca    22-00.00   21-11.50  
 41 Braley, Leah              15 Branford            20-08.00   21-11.00   2nd best 21-7.50
 42 Ferrara, Allison          15 Branford            22-04.00  J21-11.00   2nd best 20-6
 43 Tourangeau, Mary          16 Branford            21-00.00   21-10.50  
 44 Corbett, Andrianna        16 Sacred Heart Aca    20-00.00   21-09.25  
 45 Pollard, Kathryn          18 Branford            21-00.00   21-05.50  
 46 Khan, Fatimah             16 Lauralton Hall      18-06.00   21-03.00   2nd best 20-9.25
 47 Walker, Kara              17 West Haven          18-01.00  J21-03.00   2nd best 20-0.50
 48 Osmanu, Khadijah          18 Hamden              22-00.00   20-10.50  
 49 Gareri, Jessica           17 East Haven          20-00.00   20-09.00  
 50 Pazsak, Gabby             18 Lyman Hall          22-00.00   20-08.50  
 51 Turiano, Madeline         15 Foran               21-00.00   20-05.00   2nd best 19-11
 52 McCulloch, Zoie           18 Sheehan             18-09.00  J20-05.00   2nd best 19-11.50
 53 McInerney, Justine        17 Sheehan             21-04.00   20-04.50  
 54 Pottinger, Iyonna         17 Hillhouse           22-00.00   20-00.50  
 55 Gutowski, Leah            18 Cheshire            18-00.00   19-11.50  
 56 Tuttle, Amelia            16 Sacred Heart Aca    19-00.00   19-11.00  
 57 Sassano, Stefanie         17 Jonathan Law        22-04.00   19-06.75  
 58 Knopf, Abigal             17 Lauralton Hall      19-00.00   19-06.25  
 59 Kittle, Gianna            17 Mercy               23-05.00   19-04.50  
 60 Rollins, Kenajah          18 Hamden              24-00.00   19-01.50  
 61 Mione, Maria              18 Lauralton Hall      20-00.00   19-00.00  
 62 Bedon, Britney            18 Sheehan             19-06.00   18-11.50  
 63 Jones, Stache             17 Sacred Heart Aca    19-00.00   18-10.50  
 64 Pisano, Veronica          18 Amity Regional      18-06.00   18-10.00   2nd best 18-3.75
 65 Vartuli, Julia            18 Shelton             19-00.00  J18-10.00   2nd best 18-4
 66 Daley, Corrrine           15 Branford            21-06.00   18-09.50  
 67 Franzik, Sophie           18 Sheehan             18-03.00   18-09.00  
 68 Saleh, Jenna              17 Amity Regional      19-06.00   18-08.75  
 69 Alharhali, Hassna         17 Jonathan Law        19-05.00   18-08.50  
 70 McCulloch, Luna           18 Branford            21-00.00   18-07.00  
 71 Ferrigno, Juliana         18 Lauralton Hall      22-00.00   18-05.00  
 72 Okereke, Briana           18 Hamden              24-00.00   18-03.50  
 73 Taylor, Usha              16 Sacred Heart Aca    19-00.00   18-03.00   2nd best 17-11
 74 Mennone, Willow           17 Lyman Hall          23-00.00  J18-03.00   2nd best 18-0.50
 75 Albe, Hannah              17 Lyman Hall          18-05.00   17-03.50  
 76 Morrison, Jaydah          18 Cheshire            19-06.00   17-01.50  
 77 Villanova, Mariah         16 Jonathan Law        18-06.00   16-07.50  
 78 Borrero, Jane             16 West Haven          17-00.00   16-06.75  
 79 Lind, Leilani             18 Career              19-00.00   16-06.00  
 80 Chaudry, Zahra            18 Lauralton Hall      15-06.00   15-11.25  
 81 Villaba, Gina             17 Jonathan Law        18-04.00   14-11.50  
 82 Flowers, Tianna           17 Wilbur Cross        15-03.00   14-11.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tian, Ray                 17 Amity Regional          7.28       7.18q  8 
  2 Meyer, Evan               18 Foran                   7.20       7.23q  9 
  3 Bean, Matt                18 Shelton                 7.20       7.31q 12 
  4 Evans, Tyler              15 Wilbur Cross            7.40       7.32q  8  7.312
  5 Meckler-Simn, Devin       18 Hamden                  7.60       7.32q  6  7.319
  6 Scarano, Dominic          16 North Haven             7.18       7.32q 15  7.320
  7 Ferrara, Nick             16 Jonathan Law            7.30       7.33q  2 
  8 George, Hassan            16 Wilbur Cross            7.50       7.34  12 
  9 Griffin, Joel             17 Daniel Hand             7.34       7.37   3 
 10 Brown, Eric               17 Wilbur Cross            7.40       7.40   4  7.391
 11 Orpiano, Glenn            17 Jonathan Law            7.50       7.40  10  7.395
 12 Viezel, Cameron           16 Amity Regional          7.48       7.43  14 
 13 Pratcher, Alex            18 Jonathan Law            7.20       7.44  13 
 14 Arce, Chris               16 Wilbur Cross            7.60       7.45   5  7.447
 15 Petrillo, Mitchell        17 Branford                7.30       7.45   7  7.448
 16 Torrence-Robinson, Nazie  18 Wilbur Cross            7.20       7.45  11  7.449
 17 Tamaro, Andrew            16 Notre Dame Whave        7.30       7.51   1 
 18 Danville, Logan           16 Jonathan Law            7.30       7.52   3 
 19 Young, Jumafe             16 Wilbur Cross            7.90       7.54  12  7.535
 20 Pavia, Owen               17 Jonathan Law            7.40       7.54   5  7.539
 21 Lembo - fry, Jordan       17 Guilford                8.00       7.55  13 
 22 Ferrara, Addison          17 Branford                7.40       7.58  13  7.577
 23 Imery, Ian                17 Fairfield Prep          8.00       7.58   9  7.578
 24 Bouthillier, Arthur       16 East Haven              7.40       7.59  14 
 25 Prizio, Joe               17 Jonathan Law            7.30       7.60   6  7.596
 26 Rinaldi, Kyle             16 East Haven              7.30       7.60   2  7.597
 27 Welch, Patrick            18 Xavier                  7.40       7.60   6  7.600
 28 Lancia, Anthony           18 Xavier                  7.70       7.61   2  7.601
 29 Bombace, Jake             18 Jonathan Law            7.40       7.61  12  7.603
 30 Jordanides, Theodore      18 Fairfield Prep          8.50       7.64   7 
 31 Lingane, Cedrick          16 Foran                   8.37       7.66   2 
 32 Lisi, Mark                17 Daniel Hand             7.40       7.68   7 
 33 Slusky, Max               15 Jonathan Law            7.80       7.73   8  7.725
 34 Edgeworth, Garrett        17 Foran                   7.65       7.73   3  7.726
 35 Palencia, Daniel          17 Branford                7.40       7.77   9  7.761
 36 Dontfraid, Darrinton      16 Wilbur Cross            7.80       7.77  10  7.770
 37 Dailey, Isaiah            17 Wilbur Cross            7.50       7.79   9 
 38 Ciampi, D.J.              17 Xavier                  7.80       7.80  11 
 39 Buitrago, Sebastian       17 Wilbur Cross            7.90       7.83  13  7.824
 40 Johnson, Donovan          17 Jonathan Law            7.70       7.83   4  7.830
 41 Putney, Zach              16 Xavier                  7.70       7.86   1  7.852
 42 Sofair, Andre             17 Notre Dame Whave        7.40       7.86  10  7.860
 43 Oakes, Tamarko            18 West Haven              7.80       7.88   7 
 44 Kadilo, Amel              18 West Haven              7.70       7.89   3 
 45 Smith, Harrison           17 Branford                7.20       7.93  10 
 46 Buckley, Spencer          18 Xavier                  7.90       7.97  14 
 47 DiDomenico, Anthony       17 Sheehan                 8.20       8.01   3 
 48 Thompson, Ian             17 Xavier                  7.30       8.03   4 
 49 Watson, Sean              17 Xavier                  7.70       8.07   5 
 50 Sansone, Michael          18 Notre Dame Whave        7.30       8.08   1  8.074
 51 Martinez, Zechariah       15 Wilbur Cross            8.20       8.08   2  8.075
 52 Darin, Ricky              18 Xavier                  7.30       8.09   5 
 53 Reddy, Akshay             18 Notre Dame Whave        7.60       8.11   8 
 54 Alharbali, Mohammed       15 Jonathan Law            8.01       8.12   8 
 55 Jones, Justin             17 Branford                7.70       8.13   1  8.124
 56 Ryan, Piscane             18 Jonathan Law            7.60       8.13   4  8.129
 57 Salta, Anthony            16 Fairfield Prep          8.20       8.18   4 
 58 Guarascio, Frank          17 Daniel Hand             7.50       8.19  13 
 59 Gray, Davon               17 Branford                7.50       8.26  11 
 60 Cole, Egersheim           18 Jonathan Law            7.90       8.28  15 
 61 Norton, Joshua            18 Notre Dame Whave        7.60       8.34   7  8.331
 62 Denson, Peyton            18 Fairfield Prep          9.00       8.34  15  8.337
 63 Sirisouk, Sean            18 Shelton                 8.00       8.35  12  8.342
 64 Lusanga, Basille          18 West Haven              8.10       8.35   5  8.348
 65 Anderson, Kelsey          16 Branford                7.70       8.36   6  8.352
 66 Nolasco, Marco            17 Wilbur Cross            8.50       8.36   5  8.353
 67 McAuley, Okari            18 Notre Dame Whave                   8.39   7 
 68 Calhoun, Jaleel           18 West Haven              8.10       8.40   7 
 69 Appell, Spencer           18 Xavier                  7.70       8.41   2 
 70 Kristianson, Conner       16 Shelton                 8.10       8.47   6 
 71 Vollano, Nicholas         17 Foran                   8.71       8.52  10 
 72 Johnson, Casey            18 Guilford                8.80       8.53  12 
 73 Montero, Renato           17 Wilbur Cross            8.40       8.56   3 
 74 Stoto, Michael            17 Foran                   8.78       8.57  11 
 75 Alsena, Emmanuel          16 Jonathan Law            8.47       8.59   4 
 76 Sahin, Kadir              18 Branford                8.00       8.60  11 
 77 Lyon, Dan                 17 Daniel Hand             7.90       8.63  15  8.621
 78 Tyler, Ben                17 Lyman Hall              8.30       8.63   1  8.628
 79 Gordon, Darius            18 Fairfield Prep          9.00       8.72  12 
 80 Saint Jean, Jemuel        17 Fairfield Prep          9.00       8.73  14 
 81 Anderson, JD              18 Jonathan Law            8.60       8.85   8 
 82 Saint Paul, James         15 Fairfield Prep          9.00       9.00  11 
 83 Mohammed, Mohammed        15 Wilbur Cross            8.80       9.23  13 
 84 Wilkitis, Cameron         18 Notre Dame Whave        8.70       9.36   9 
 85 Womelsdorf, Josef         18 Sheehan                 9.10       9.48  10 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tian, Ray                 17 Amity Regional          7.18       7.09  
  2 Meyer, Evan               18 Foran                   7.23       7.11  
  3 Meckler-Simn, Devin       18 Hamden                  7.32       7.16  
  4 Bean, Matt                18 Shelton                 7.31       7.22  
  5 Ferrara, Nick             16 Jonathan Law            7.33       7.25  
  6 Scarano, Dominic          16 North Haven             7.32       7.34  
  7 Evans, Tyler              15 Wilbur Cross            7.32       7.37  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wannagot, Joe             16 Shelton                40.00      39.65  19 
  2 Washington, Daikichi      16 Amity Regional         40.20      39.79  19 
  3 Kuchachik, Collin         16 Amity Regional         40.61      40.08  19 
  4 Pereira, Chris            16 Shelton                40.00      40.20  19 
  5 Morgan, Caysi             16 Hamden                 40.30      40.35  19 
  6 Jandreau, Blake           18 Lyman Hall             45.00      40.56   9 
  7 Kopf, Carl                17 Shelton                40.00      40.70  19 
  8 Duffy, John               16 Branford               41.00      41.25  18 
  9 Albert, Kevin             18 Xavier                 42.60      41.56  15 
 10 Brown, Eric               17 Wilbur Cross           41.41      41.61  17 
 11 Mirra, Steven             17 Sheehan                41.00      41.65  18 
 12 Bake-Morrison, Azari      17 Hamden                 41.00      41.91  17 
 13 Dailey, Isaiah            17 Wilbur Cross           41.00      42.04  18 
 14 Gnibus, John              18 Fairfield Prep         43.00      42.06  15 
 15 Taylor-Gaskin, Kyle       16 Notre Dame Whave       41.20      42.09  17 
 16 Li, Conrad                17 Amity Regional         40.80      42.34  18 
 17 Darin, Ricky              18 Xavier                 41.00      42.45  18 
 18 McGinnis, Robert          16 Foran                  42.24      42.59  16 
 18 catalan, dimas            15 Wilbur Cross           42.50      42.59  15 
 20 Cavallero, Tyler          16 Jonathan Law           42.70      42.74  15 
 21 Jorge, Leandro            16 Foran                  43.09      42.83  14 
 22 Bombace, Jake             18 Jonathan Law           42.90      42.84  15 
 23 Counsel, Terel            17 Hamden                 41.50      42.91  16 
 24 Garcia, Peter             16 West Haven             41.20      43.02  17 
 25 Wootton, Jack             17 Jonathan Law           43.30      43.06  13 
 26 Pavia, Owen               17 Jonathan Law           44.50      43.38  10 
 27 Torrence-Robinson, Nazie  18 Wilbur Cross           41.20      43.39  17 
 28 Donnelly, David           17 Branford               41.50      43.40  16 
 29 Hofferman, Raymond        15 Foran                  41.00      43.54  18 
 30 Dontfraid, Darrinton      16 Wilbur Cross           43.20      43.64  13 
 31 Buitrago, Sebastian       17 Wilbur Cross           44.98      43.69  10 
 32 Martinez, Antonio         18 Xavier                 46.50      43.88   6 
 33 Flannery, Sean            17 North Haven            43.50      44.02  13 
 34 Tran, Hao/ Vinny          16 Foran                  44.19      44.07  11 
 35 Montanari, Chance         17 Jonathan Law           44.20      44.20  11 
 36 George, Hassan            16 Wilbur Cross           48.00      44.23   5 
 37 Weis, Ryan                17 Xavier                 44.70      44.47  10 
 38 Chodziutko, Mike          15 Jonathan Law           43.20      44.52  13 
 39 Flores, Carlos            17 Wilbur Cross           43.20      44.63  13 
 40 Arce, Chris               16 Wilbur Cross           45.00      44.70   9 
 40 Ferrara, Addison          17 Branford               46.80      44.70   6 
 42 Boath, Matt               18 Jonathan Law           44.30      44.73  11 
 43 Putney, Zach              16 Xavier                 44.50      44.75  10 
 44 Lancia, Anthony           18 Xavier                 44.20      44.77  11 
 44 Meyer, Evan               18 Foran                  43.03      44.77  14 
 46 Marquez, Isaac            17 Cheshire               45.85      44.81   8 
 47 Anderson, Gregory         18 Fairfield Prep         42.00      44.88  16 
 48 Savanelli, Damon          17 Sheehan                43.00      44.99  14 
 49 Ryan, Piscane             18 Jonathan Law           44.50      45.01  10 
 50 Persichilli, Jeremy       15 Foran                  43.08      45.05  14 
 51 Redente, Eric             17 Career                 42.30      45.08  15 
 52 Ben, B                    18 Guilford               53.00      45.17   3 
 53 Sabol-low, Jacob          17 Guilford             1:20.00      45.30   1 
 54 Cole, Egersheim           18 Jonathan Law           46.10      45.33   7 
          45.33 (45.33)
 55 Watson, Sean              17 Xavier                 45.10      45.37   8 
 56 Welch, Patrick            18 Xavier                 43.20      45.42  13 
 57 Salta, Anthony            16 Fairfield Prep         45.00      45.45   9 
 58 Leak, Joe                 17 Hamden                 43.00      45.48  14 
 59 Delach, Andrew            18 Fairfield Prep         43.50      45.55  12 
 60 Catalan, Andy             17 Wilbur Cross           46.00      45.77   7 
 61 Ndisiro, Kevin            18 West Haven             46.30      45.79   7 
 62 Kadilo, Amel              18 West Haven             46.10      46.17   7 
 63 Bernard, Tyler            18 Daniel Hand            46.00      46.54   8 
 64 Sirisouk, Sean            18 Shelton                44.50      46.63  10 
 65 Jones, Justin             17 Branford               46.40      46.66   7 
 66 Buckley, Spencer          18 Xavier                 47.00      46.78   6 
 67 Jordanides, Theodore      18 Fairfield Prep         45.70      47.18   8 
 68 Call, Colin               18 Notre Dame Whave       47.20      47.32   5 
 69 Thompson, Ian             17 Xavier                 43.80      47.41  12 
 70 Kristianson, Conner       16 Shelton                46.10      48.06   7 
 71 Downer, Josh              17 Hamden                 46.50      48.22   6 
 72 Ciampi, D.J.              17 Xavier                 46.90      48.24   6 
 73 Pegg, Camdyn              18 Sheehan                43.70      48.34  12 
 74 Johnson, Case             18 Guilford               46.00      48.54   8 
 75 Martinez, Zechariah       15 Wilbur Cross           50.70      49.88   4 
 76 Gordon, Darius            18 Fairfield Prep       1:00.00      49.90   2 
 77 McAuley, Okari            18 Notre Dame Whave       47.20      49.92   5 
 78 Montero, Renato           17 Wilbur Cross           50.40      50.19   4 
 79 Saint Jean, Jemuel        17 Fairfield Prep         50.00      50.28   4 
 80 Nolasco, Marco            17 Wilbur Cross           59.00      50.49   2 
 81 Appell, Spencer           18 Xavier                 44.00      50.67  12 
 82 Gniadek, Steve            18 Fairfield Prep         45.00      51.00   8 
 83 Winberg, Casey            17 Sheehan                47.00      51.18   6 
 84 Lyon, Dan                 17 Daniel Hand            50.00      54.45   5 
 85 Womelsdorf, Josef         18 Sheehan                51.00      54.80   4 
 86 Vollano, Nicholas         17 Foran                  52.87      55.17   3 
 87 Saint Paul, James         15 Fairfield Prep         50.00      55.74   5 
 88 Van Batenburg, Robert     18 Fairfield Prep         56.00      56.48   2 
 89 O'Dean, Dwight            18 Fairfield Prep         50.00    1:04.78   5 
 -- Anderson, JD              18 Jonathan Law         1:01.00         DQ   2  Lane Violation
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fonk, Charles             17 Jonathan Law         1:34.00    1:33.28   7 
  2 Gidden, Andre             16 Hamden               1:33.00    1:35.06   7 
  3 Donnelly, David           17 Branford             1:37.00    1:36.79   6 
  4 Hartman, John             17 Daniel Hand          1:35.00    1:37.47   7 
  5 Taylor, Zach              16 Lyman Hall           1:40.00    1:37.51   5 
  6 Aiken, Kevin              15 Foran                1:37.00    1:39.11   7 
  7 Hernandez, Miguel         17 Wilbur Cross         1:34.00    1:39.38   7 
  8 Simon, Noah               16 Amity Regional       1:40.89    1:39.51   5 
  9 Morgan, Jeffery           15 Foran                1:35.00    1:39.83   7 
 10 Keerthy, Suneeth          15 Hamden               1:35.10    1:40.15   7 
 11 Paulus, Matt              16 Jonathan Law         1:40.00    1:40.29   5 
 12 Oconnor, Cameron          16 Cheshire             1:38.16    1:40.52   6 
 13 Artaza, Luciano           18 Amity Regional       1:44.32    1:40.84   4 
 14 Flores, Carlos            17 Wilbur Cross         1:44.00    1:41.83   5 
 15 Gershkowirz, Alex         18 Hamden               1:50.00    1:42.51   3 
 16 Gaidish, Gordon           18 Notre Dame Whave     1:47.00    1:42.52   3 
 17 Watt, Mike                17 Shelton              1:39.00    1:42.63   6 
 18 Bodurtha, Phillip         16 Cheshire             1:40.79    1:42.83   5 
 19 Fishbein-Ouimette, Alexa  18 Lyman Hall           1:43.00    1:42.84   5 
 20 Greenspan, Kyle           16 Foran                1:38.00    1:42.85   6 
 21 Liu, Henry                16 Cheshire             1:40.02    1:42.93   5 
 22 catalan, dimas            15 Wilbur Cross         1:40.00    1:43.22   6 
 23 Doty, John                15 Foran                1:44.86    1:43.50   4 
 24 Guzik, Kyle               15 Lyman Hall           1:45.00    1:43.66   4 
 25 Chaudhry, Umer            17 West Haven           1:48.00    1:43.85   3 
 26 Stanton, John             18 Cheshire             1:44.22    1:44.40   4 
 27 Goodrich, Jonathan        17 North Haven          1:45.10    1:44.76   4 
 28 Bernard, Tyler            18 Daniel Hand          1:40.00    1:44.89   6 
 29 Conoway, Chris            18 Fairfield Prep       1:45.00    1:46.39   4 
 30 Perrotti, John            17 Branford             1:44.00    1:48.35   5 
 31 Doyle, Bradley            18 Notre Dame Whave     1:51.00    1:50.29   3 
 32 Proscino, Giuseppe        16 Hamden               1:53.00    1:50.42   2 
 33 Kennelly, Owen            16 Cheshire             1:42.60    1:50.84   5 
 34 Smith, Kelan              18 Shelton              1:42.00    1:51.00   5 
 35 Redente, Eric             17 Career               1:40.00    1:51.30   6 
 36 Sahin, Kadir              18 Branford             1:45.00    1:51.68   4 
 37 Catalan, Andy             17 Wilbur Cross         1:50.00    1:52.67   3 
 38 Amann, Kevin              18 Cheshire             1:45.30    1:53.57   4 
 39 Engels, Matt              18 Cheshire             1:55.69    1:53.87   2 
 40 Denson, Peyton            18 Fairfield Prep       2:00.00    1:57.12   2 
 41 McGarry, Connor           18 Hamden               1:56.00    1:58.56   2 
 42 Meszaros, Jack            18 Fairfield Prep       1:50.00    1:58.66   3 
 43 Gordon, Ryan              18 Notre Dame Whave     2:01.00    1:59.94   1 
 44 Hill, Malachi             18 Hillhouse            2:00.00    2:00.04   1 
 45 Jonnys, Jara-Silva        18 East Haven           1:55.00    2:01.58   2 
 46 Marcelo, Giantomidas      18 Jonathan Law         1:49.00    2:01.92   3 
 47 Van Batenburg, Robert     18 Fairfield Prep       2:05.00    2:02.40   1 
 48 Castellano, Joseph        18 East Haven           2:00.00    2:02.59   2 
 48 Orpiano, Jhay             18 Jonathan Law         1:48.00    2:02.59   3 
 50 Henry, Dwayne             18 Hillhouse            1:50.00    2:02.61   3 
 51 DeGennaro, Joey           17 Cheshire             1:48.20    2:02.94   3 
 52 Gniadek, Steve            18 Fairfield Prep       2:05.00    2:03.40   1 
 53 Mills, Christopher        18 Hamden               1:56.00    2:04.27   2 
 54 ST Juste, Evensen         17 Fairfield Prep       2:15.00    2:04.56   1 
 55 Lieder, Jack              18 Fairfield Prep       2:05.00    2:06.92   1 
 56 D'Amico, Andrew           18 Fairfield Prep       2:11.00    2:06.95   1 
 57 Meagher, Ryan             18 Lyman Hall           1:55.00    2:09.75   2 
 58 Subrananian, Rajah        18 Fairfield Prep       2:05.00    2:10.19   1 
 59 Perez-Crespo, Glen        18 Fairfield Prep       2:00.00    2:11.01   2 
 60 Kidd, Nicholas            18 Wilbur Cross         2:12.00    2:11.73   1 
 61 DeJesus, Eric             15 Wilbur Cross         2:09.00    2:11.75   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Perusina, Daniel          16 Hamden               2:55.00    2:49.46   2 
      1:07.71 (1:07.71)  2:49.46 (1:41.76)
  2 King, Atticus (William)   16 Hamden               2:52.00    2:54.09   2 
      1:07.41 (1:07.41)  2:54.09 (1:46.69)
  3 Hernandez, Miguel         17 Wilbur Cross         3:03.00    3:05.62   2 
      1:10.36 (1:10.36)  3:05.62 (1:55.26)
  4 Borrus, Marshall          16 Branford             3:09.00    3:06.38   2 
      1:15.54 (1:15.54)  3:06.38 (1:50.84)
  5 Taylor, Zach              16 Lyman Hall           3:20.00    3:06.96   1 
      1:15.11 (1:15.11)  3:06.96 (1:51.85)
  6 Calle, Cristian           17 Wilbur Cross         3:10.00    3:08.33   2 
      1:13.52 (1:13.52)  3:08.33 (1:54.81)
  7 Rossi, Mike               17 Daniel Hand          3:07.00    3:08.70   2 
      1:13.90 (1:13.90)  3:08.70 (1:54.80)
  8 Frankel, Ian              18 Daniel Hand          3:06.00    3:09.72   2 
      1:14.56 (1:14.56)  3:09.72 (1:55.16)
  9 Wallace, Colin            17 Daniel Hand          3:04.00    3:10.44   2 
      1:12.55 (1:12.55)  3:10.44 (1:57.89)
 10 Lieto, Austin             15 East Haven           3:05.00    3:11.28   2 
      1:09.52 (1:09.52)  3:11.28 (2:01.76)
 11 Quitain, Ryle             15 Branford             3:05.00    3:11.96   2 
      1:12.92 (1:12.92)  3:11.96 (1:59.05)
 12 Gomez-Stafford, Justin    17 Wilbur Cross         3:10.00    3:16.95   2 
      1:16.33 (1:16.33)  3:16.95 (2:00.62)
 13 Dorland, Jack             17 Shelton              3:10.00    3:16.98   2 
      1:16.79 (1:16.79)  3:16.98 (2:00.19)
 14 Darak, Josh               17 Shelton              3:20.00    3:19.76   1 
      1:19.39 (1:19.39)  3:19.76 (2:00.38)
 15 Hayes, Sean               18 Notre Dame Whave     3:32.00    3:22.47   1 
      1:15.96 (1:15.96)  3:22.47 (2:06.52)
 16 Zheng, Jason              18 Wilbur Cross         3:30.00    3:23.39   1 
      1:17.36 (1:17.36)  3:23.39 (2:06.03)
 17 Solivan, Matthew          16 Branford             3:15.00    3:25.60   1 
      1:19.21 (1:19.21)  3:25.60 (2:06.39)
 18 Troidle, Harry            18 Branford             3:15.00    3:25.61   1 
      1:18.77 (1:18.77)  3:25.61 (2:06.84)
 19 Mccarthy, Ryan            18 Branford             3:20.00    3:26.49   1 
      1:20.59 (1:20.59)  3:26.49 (2:05.91)
 20 perretta, Justin          18 Hamden               3:50.00    3:29.93   1 
      1:19.85 (1:19.85)  3:29.93 (2:10.08)
 21 Oconner, Rory             18 Notre Dame Whave     3:28.00    3:38.28   1 
      1:22.40 (1:22.40)  3:38.28 (2:15.88)
 22 Abeshouse, Arthur         17 Wilbur Cross         3:55.00    3:43.74   1 
      1:26.44 (1:26.44)  3:43.74 (2:17.30)
 23 Komm, Hunter              17 Sheehan              3:20.00    3:44.81   1 
      1:27.12 (1:27.12)  3:44.81 (2:17.70)
 24 Bergstrom, Jack           18 Daniel Hand          3:30.00    3:53.61   1 
      1:24.82 (1:24.82)  3:53.61 (2:28.80)
 25 Kidd, Nicholas            18 Wilbur Cross         3:55.00    3:59.94   1 
      1:31.11 (1:31.11)  3:59.94 (2:28.84)
 26 DeJesus, Eric             15 Wilbur Cross         3:50.00    4:02.78   1 
      1:31.47 (1:31.47)  4:02.78 (2:31.32)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Milewski, Liam            18 Xavier               4:59.00    5:00.12   5 
      2:30.90 (2:30.90)  5:00.12 (2:29.23)
  2 Yoo, Nicholas             17 Amity Regional       4:56.00    5:01.66   5 
      2:30.42 (2:30.42)  5:01.66 (2:31.25)
  3 Anderson, Trevor          16 Xavier               5:03.00    5:02.03   5 
      2:29.82 (2:29.82)  5:02.03 (2:32.21)
  4 Marino, Nolan             17 Xavier               5:00.00    5:02.42   5 
      2:31.35 (2:31.35)  5:02.42 (2:31.07)
  5 Curren, Owen              18 Xavier               5:00.00    5:02.87   5 
      2:27.58 (2:27.58)  5:02.87 (2:35.30)
  6 O'Callahan, Brendan       18 Guilford             5:05.00    5:03.17   5 
      2:27.82 (2:27.82)  5:03.17 (2:35.35)
  7 Moran, Steele             16 Xavier               5:06.00    5:09.60   5 
      2:30.58 (2:30.58)  5:09.60 (2:39.03)
  8 Blanchard, Tom            17 Xavier               4:59.00    5:11.14   5 
      2:32.08 (2:32.08)  5:11.14 (2:39.07)
  9 Murray, Shamar            18 Hillhouse            5:20.00    5:12.25   4 
      2:36.33 (2:36.33)  5:12.25 (2:35.92)
 10 Chavez, Angel             17 Notre Dame Whave     5:17.00    5:12.61   4 
      2:33.16 (2:33.16)  5:12.61 (2:39.46)
 11 Odermatt, Cal             18 Cheshire             5:21.52    5:13.82   4 
      2:33.94 (2:33.94)  5:13.82 (2:39.89)
 12 Sheldon, McKinnon         18 Fairfield Prep       5:25.00    5:16.00   3 
      2:38.30 (2:38.30)  5:16.00 (2:37.71)
 13 Simics, Billy             16 Shelton              5:15.00    5:16.27   4 
      2:40.69 (2:40.69)  5:16.27 (2:35.59)
 14 Casuga, Carl              16 Hamden               5:26.00    5:16.47   3 
      2:37.93 (2:37.93)  5:16.47 (2:38.55)
 15 Ardy, Jack                17 Foran                5:15.00    5:17.26   4 
      2:39.40 (2:39.40)  5:17.26 (2:37.87)
 16 Yelenik, Earnest          17 Amity Regional       5:17.50    5:17.30   4 
      2:38.97 (2:38.97)  5:17.30 (2:38.33)
 17 Fitzpatrick, Mark         17 Foran                5:22.00    5:17.43   4 
      2:39.13 (2:39.13)  5:17.43 (2:38.31)
 18 Hettrick, Dan             17 Xavier               5:00.00    5:17.89   5 
      2:30.99 (2:30.99)  5:17.89 (2:46.91)
 19 Hodgkins, Isaac           16 Hamden               5:15.00    5:19.94   4 
      2:37.25 (2:37.25)  5:19.94 (2:42.70)
 20 Mariotti, Spencer         17 Branford             5:20.00    5:20.17   4 
      2:39.79 (2:39.79)  5:20.17 (2:40.38)
 21 Carlson, Tim              18 Shelton              5:10.00    5:20.29   5 
      2:32.48 (2:32.48)  5:20.29 (2:47.81)
 22 Asmus, Joseph             17 Sheehan              5:12.90    5:20.50   4 
      2:41.16 (2:41.16)  5:20.50 (2:39.35)
 23 Borst, Joe                16 Branford             5:20.00    5:21.50   4 
      2:40.52 (2:40.52)  5:21.50 (2:40.98)
 24 Byrne, Andrew             17 Branford             5:19.00    5:21.87   4 
      2:40.12 (2:40.12)  5:21.87 (2:41.75)
 25 Fengler, Stephen          18 Sheehan              5:15.90    5:22.45   4 
      2:41.80 (2:41.80)  5:22.45 (2:40.66)
 26 Lane, Colin               16 Hamden               5:27.00    5:24.16   3 
      2:38.00 (2:38.00)  5:24.16 (2:46.16)
 27 Wells, Matt               17 Shelton              5:15.00    5:25.27   4 
      2:40.81 (2:40.81)  5:25.27 (2:44.46)
 28 Goggins, Peter            17 Xavier               5:25.00    5:25.76   3 
      2:42.48 (2:42.48)  5:25.76 (2:43.29)
 29 Brophy, Jack              17 Hillhouse            5:39.00    5:27.30   2 
      2:44.13 (2:44.13)  5:27.30 (2:43.17)
 30 Klarman, Henry            17 Cheshire             5:45.20    5:27.38   2 
      2:39.74 (2:39.74)  5:27.38 (2:47.64)
 31 Dorsey, George            17 Hillhouse            5:26.00    5:27.92   3 
      2:41.75 (2:41.75)  5:27.92 (2:46.17)
 32 Brown, Sean               16 Hamden               5:33.50    5:28.99   3 
      2:41.86 (2:41.86)  5:28.99 (2:47.14)
 33 Calle, Cristian           17 Wilbur Cross         5:20.00    5:29.08   4 
      2:42.26 (2:42.26)  5:29.08 (2:46.82)
 34 Christie, Trevor          18 Xavier               5:38.00    5:29.78   2 
      2:42.13 (2:42.13)  5:29.78 (2:47.66)
 35 Hanke, Jack               18 Cheshire             5:24.80    5:30.08   3 
      2:42.25 (2:42.25)  5:30.08 (2:47.84)
 36 Lockwood, Kyle            15 Foran                5:34.00    5:30.18   2 
      2:44.86 (2:44.86)  5:30.18 (2:45.33)
 37 Potter, Hugh              17 Amity Regional       5:40.50    5:30.31   2 
      2:41.35 (2:41.35)  5:30.31 (2:48.96)
 38 Taylor, Zachary           17 Xavier               5:25.00    5:30.83   3 
      2:45.52 (2:45.52)  5:30.83 (2:45.31)
 39 hall, foster              16 Wilbur Cross         5:25.00    5:32.91   3 
      2:45.53 (2:45.53)  5:32.91 (2:47.39)
 40 Rich-Fiondella, Michael   16 North Haven          5:24.90    5:33.02   3 
      2:45.81 (2:45.81)  5:33.02 (2:47.22)
 41 Quitain, Ryle             15 Branford             5:20.00    5:33.95   4 
      2:41.47 (2:41.47)  5:33.95 (2:52.48)
 42 Corcoran, Matthew         17 Fairfield Prep       5:40.00    5:34.10   2 
      2:43.62 (2:43.62)  5:34.10 (2:50.49)
 43 Craig, Cassella           17 Sheehan              5:22.60    5:36.66   3 
      2:45.16 (2:45.16)  5:36.66 (2:51.51)
 44 Hocking, Patrick          17 Xavier               5:25.00    5:42.66   3 
      2:45.16 (2:45.16)  5:42.66 (2:57.51)
 45 Stich, Chris              18 Fairfield Prep       5:45.00    5:42.71   2 
      2:49.65 (2:49.65)  5:42.71 (2:53.06)
 46 Colby, Calvin             17 Xavier               5:56.00    5:44.68   1 
      2:50.50 (2:50.50)  5:44.68 (2:54.19)
 47 Thomas, Philip            18 Hamden               6:00.00    5:44.93   1 
      2:52.26 (2:52.26)  5:44.93 (2:52.67)
 48 Keller, Joe               17 Fairfield Prep       5:30.00    5:46.70   3 
      2:46.18 (2:46.18)  5:46.70 (3:00.53)
 48 Zheng, Jason              18 Wilbur Cross         5:53.00    5:46.70   1 
      2:54.33 (2:54.33)  5:46.70 (2:52.37)
 50 Dwyer, Dan                18 Xavier               5:45.00    5:47.46   2 
      2:40.96 (2:40.96)  5:47.46 (3:06.50)
 51 Griffin, Ryan             17 Foran                5:52.00    5:48.68   2 
      2:48.90 (2:48.90)  5:48.68 (2:59.79)
 52 Preschel, Sam             18 North Haven          5:52.30    5:49.90   1 
      2:51.66 (2:51.66)  5:49.90 (2:58.24)
 53 Flores, Matthew           16 Foran                5:57.00    5:50.19   1 
      2:50.61 (2:50.61)  5:50.19 (2:59.59)
 54 White, Aaron              17 Hamden               5:51.20    5:52.20   2 
      2:51.88 (2:51.88)  5:52.20 (3:00.33)
 55 Gomez-Stafford, Justin    17 Wilbur Cross         5:25.00    5:53.85   3 
      2:48.86 (2:48.86)  5:53.85 (3:05.00)
 56 Jorgensen, Ethan          17 Foran                6:00.00    5:54.56   1 
      2:51.17 (2:51.17)  5:54.56 (3:03.40)
 57 Wolek, Martin             18 Daniel Hand          5:46.00    5:56.24   2 
      2:51.46 (2:51.46)  5:56.24 (3:04.79)
 58 Kunz, Logan               18 Cheshire             5:33.79    5:56.62   3 
      2:51.66 (2:51.66)  5:56.62 (3:04.96)
 59 Hughes, Garrett           17 Guilford             6:00.00    5:57.94   1 
      2:53.84 (2:53.84)  5:57.94 (3:04.10)
 60 Abeshouse, Arthur         17 Wilbur Cross         6:21.00    5:58.30   1 
      3:03.27 (3:03.27)  5:58.30 (2:55.03)
 61 Jason, Matthew            15 Foran                6:11.06    5:58.65   1 
      2:55.16 (2:55.16)  5:58.65 (3:03.49)
 62 Smith, Will               18 Guilford             5:45.00    6:00.38   2 
      2:53.70 (2:53.70)  6:00.38 (3:06.68)
 63 Mulski, Joe               18 Xavier               5:58.00    6:00.43   1 
      3:00.92 (3:00.92)  6:00.43 (2:59.51)
 64 Koziak, Matt              17 Xavier               5:58.00    6:00.93   1 
      3:01.58 (3:01.58)  6:00.93 (2:59.36)
 65 Wyatt, Christopher        18 Notre Dame Whave     6:06.00    6:06.47   1 
      3:03.55 (3:03.55)  6:06.47 (3:02.93)
 66 Campenelli, Mike          18 Daniel Hand          5:47.00    6:06.82   2 
      2:55.06 (2:55.06)  6:06.82 (3:11.77)
 67 Dattilo, John             17 Jonathan Law         6:09.00    6:07.28   1 
      2:57.33 (2:57.33)  6:07.28 (3:09.95)
 68 Tiernan, Brian            17 Xavier               6:25.00    6:12.55   1 
      3:02.96 (3:02.96)  6:12.55 (3:09.60)
 69 Troidle, Harry            18 Branford             5:50.00    6:13.75   2 
      2:54.85 (2:54.85)  6:13.75 (3:18.90)
 70 Gross, Jacob              18 Amity Regional       6:23.49    6:19.03   1 
      3:04.75 (3:04.75)  6:19.03 (3:14.29)
 71 Meagher, Ryan             18 Lyman Hall           6:00.00    6:33.51   1 
      3:13.58 (3:13.58)  6:33.51 (3:19.93)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Chris            17 Fairfield Prep      10:53.00   11:00.67  
      5:31.63 (5:31.63) 11:00.67 (5:29.04)
  2 Maranets, Teddy           17 Amity Regional      10:56.00   11:12.27  
      5:31.76 (5:31.76) 11:12.27 (5:40.51)
  3 Lawlor, Jake              17 Cheshire            10:58.30   11:27.68  
      5:47.20 (5:47.20) 11:27.68 (5:40.48)
  4 Chavez, Angel             17 Notre Dame Whave    11:16.00   11:29.88  
      5:34.10 (5:34.10) 11:29.88 (5:55.79)
  5 Bencivengo, Nicholas      16 Amity Regional      11:57.80   11:38.27  
      5:45.13 (5:45.13) 11:38.27 (5:53.15)
  6 Newcomb, Drew             18 Fairfield Prep      11:30.00   11:43.30  
      5:46.20 (5:46.20) 11:43.30 (5:57.11)
  7 hall, foster              16 Wilbur Cross        11:50.00   11:45.43  
      6:12.33 (6:12.33) 11:45.43 (5:33.10)
  8 McGeary, Owen             17 Daniel Hand         11:15.00   11:47.28  
      5:45.75 (5:45.75) 11:47.28 (6:01.54)
  9 Puricelli, Destin         17 Daniel Hand         11:18.00   11:50.52  
      5:45.23 (5:45.23) 11:50.52 (6:05.30)
 10 Fitzpatrick, Mark         17 Foran               11:57.00   11:55.39  
      5:51.75 (5:51.75) 11:55.39 (6:03.64)
 11 Ainsworth, Spencer        16 Daniel Hand         11:25.00   11:56.54  
      5:50.78 (5:50.78) 11:56.54 (6:05.76)
 12 Lockwood, Kyle            15 Foran               11:02.00   11:58.11  
      5:52.00 (5:52.00) 11:58.11 (6:06.11)
 13 Rossi, Mike               17 Daniel Hand         11:41.00   12:11.06  
      5:51.35 (5:51.35) 12:11.06 (6:19.72)
 14 Jorgensen, Ethan          17 Foran               12:50.00   12:56.83  
      6:18.60 (6:18.60) 12:56.83 (6:38.23)
 15 Flores, Matthew           16 Foran               12:06.00   12:58.65  
      6:05.38 (6:05.38) 12:58.65 (6:53.27)
 16 Oconner, Rory             18 Notre Dame Whave    14:12.00   13:19.55  
      6:19.51 (6:19.51) 13:19.55 (7:00.04)
 17 Niccoali, Pat             17 Daniel Hand         11:50.00   13:29.64  
      6:18.62 (6:18.62) 13:29.64 (7:11.03)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orpiano, Glenn            17 Jonathan Law            9.36       8.96q  3 
  2 Kuchachik, Collin         16 Amity Regional          9.33       9.00q  2 
  3 Bryson, Josh              17 North Haven             9.10       9.05q  2 
  4 Shuster, Ethan            17 Shelton                 9.20       9.11q  1 
  5 McCreven, Nick            16 North Haven             9.00       9.39q  3 
  6 Crawley, Jeremiah         16 East Haven              8.80       9.60q  4 
  7 Paier, Chris              17 Cheshire               10.50       9.77q  1 
  8 Deptula, Zach             17 Shelton                 9.80       9.83   2 
  9 Weis, Ryan                17 Xavier                  9.73       9.86   1 
 10 Kopf, Carl                17 Shelton                 9.40       9.99   4 
 11 Clarke-Martin, Aaron      15 Hamden                 10.00      10.04   3 
 12 Duffy, John               16 Branford                9.40      10.14   4 
 13 Taylor-Gaskin, Kyle       16 Notre Dame Whave        9.70      10.37   3 
 14 Flannery, Sean            17 North Haven             9.80      10.40   1 
 15 Johnson, Donovan          17 Jonathan Law           10.17      10.41   3 
 16 Brown, Jacob              17 Daniel Hand             9.70      10.42   2 
 17 Slusky, Max               15 Jonathan Law           10.30      10.88   2 
 18 Klein, Pierce             17 Foran                  10.11      11.05   4 
 19 Montanari, Chance         17 Jonathan Law           10.60      11.35   1 
 20 Winberg, Casey            17 Sheehan                10.10      11.56   4 
 21 Pegg, Camdyn              18 Sheehan                 9.20      11.57   1 
 22 Sanchez, Cristin          17 West Haven             11.99      11.58   3 
 23 Call, Colin               18 Notre Dame Whave       13.00      11.65   4 
 24 Williams, Jovanti         18 West Haven             12.10      12.30   4 
 25 Tyler, Ben                17 Lyman Hall             11.00      12.37   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shuster, Ethan            17 Shelton                 9.11       8.69  
  2 Orpiano, Glenn            17 Jonathan Law            8.96       8.71  
  3 Bryson, Josh              17 North Haven             9.05       8.93  
  4 Kuchachik, Collin         16 Amity Regional          9.00       9.22  
  5 McCreven, Nick            16 North Haven             9.39       9.32  
  6 Crawley, Jeremiah         16 East Haven              9.60       9.54  
  7 Paier, Chris              17 Cheshire                9.77       9.98  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shelton                                           1:42.00    1:42.33   3 
     1) Bean, Matt 18                   2) Stakevich, Peter 17            
     3) Deptula, Zach 17                4) LaBaw, Ben 16                  
      1:42.33 (1:42.33)
  2 North Haven                                       1:45.45    1:43.32   2 
     1) Richards, Todd 17               2) Martinez, Julien 18            
     3) Bencivengo, Jake 18             4) Scarano, Dominic 16            
      1:43.32 (1:43.32)
  3 Amity Regional                                    1:44.00    1:43.73   3 
     1) Tian, Ray 17                    2) Li, Conrad 17                  
     3) Antaya, Joesph 17               4) Viezel, Cameron 16             
      1:43.73 (1:43.73)
  4 Jonathan Law                                      1:45.00    1:44.35   3 
     1) Danville, Logan 16              2) Ferrara, Nick 16               
     3) Prizio, Joe 17                  4) Pratcher, Alex 18              
      1:44.35 (1:44.35)
  5 Hamden                                            1:46.00    1:44.79   2 
     1) Perry, Diante 17                2) Leak, Joe 17                   
     3) Bake-Morrison, Azari 17         4) Brown, Isaac 17                
      1:44.79 (1:44.79)
  6 Daniel Hand                                       1:45.50    1:45.94   2 
     1) Griffin, Joel 17                2) Leckey, Bryce 18               
     3) Lefler, Troy 17                 4) Brown, Jacob 17                
      1:45.94 (1:45.94)
  7 Notre Dame Whaven                                 1:49.00    1:48.14   1 
     1) Sansone, Michael 18             2) Cannon, Robert 17              
     3) Andrzejewski, Tristan 17        4) Tamaro, Andrew 16              
  8 Guilford                                          3:00.00    1:48.38   1 
     1) Song, Evan 18                   2) Cargos, Kevin 18               
     3) Abraham, B 18                   4) Sabol low, Jacob 17            
  9 East Haven                                        1:46.00    1:49.08   2 
     1) Manna, Dominic 17               2) Bouthillier, Arthur 16         
     3) Coward, Niam 17                 4) Rinaldi, Kyle 16               
      1:49.08 (1:49.08)
 10 Sheehan                                           1:53.00    1:49.16   1 
     1) Bernick, Joseph 18              2) Bracale, Matt 18               
     3) Fabiani, Matt 16                4) Michaud, James 17              
 11 Fairfield Prep                                    2:11.00    1:50.17   1 
     1) Whiteman, Theodore 18           2) Anderson, Gregory 18           
     3) Imery, Ian 17                   4) Jordanides, Theodore 18        
 12 Foran                                             2:30.00    1:52.81   1 
     1) Edgeworth, Garrett 17           2) Stoto, Michael 17              
     3) Lingane, Cedrick 16             4) Jorge, Leandro 16              
 13 West Haven                                        1:40.00    1:58.47   3 
     1) Mejia, Jacob 18                 2) Ndisiro, Kevin 18              
     3) Williams, Jovanti 18            4) Sanchez, Cristin 17            
      1:58.47 (1:58.47)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daniel Hand                                       3:55.00    3:59.38   2 
     1) Lisi, John 17                   2) Marzitelli, Anthony 16         
     3) Frankel, Ian 18                 4) Hartman, John 17               
      1:00.26 (1:00.26)  2:00.34 (1:00.08)  3:01.69 (1:01.36)    3:59.38 (57.70)
  2 North Haven                                       4:00.00    4:07.03   2 
     1) Bryson, Josh 17                 2) Martinez, Julien 18            
     3) Bencivengo, Jake 18             4) Goodrich, Jonathan 17          
          59.00 (59.00)  2:00.27 (1:01.27)  3:00.41 (1:00.14)  4:07.03 (1:06.62)
  3 Foran                                             4:12.00    4:07.97   1 
     1) McGinnis, Robert 16             2) Garofano, Nathan 18            
     3) Persichilli, Jeremy 15          4) Buzelle, Joseph 15             
      1:01.98 (1:01.98)  2:05.00 (1:03.02)  3:09.58 (1:04.59)    4:07.97 (58.39)
  4 Jonathan Law                                      4:12.00    4:14.26   1 
     1) Cavallero, Tyler 16             2) Lanzaro, Mike 16               
     3) Wootton, Jack 17                4) Paulus, Matt 16                
      1:06.56 (1:06.56)  2:10.31 (1:03.75)  3:12.53 (1:02.22)  4:14.26 (1:01.74)
  5 Cheshire                                          4:30.00    4:17.75   1 
     1) Hanke, Jack 18                  2) Moskowitz, Isaac 18            
     3) Stanton, John 18                4) Odermatt, Cal 18               
      1:05.14 (1:05.14)  2:13.46 (1:08.32)  3:17.79 (1:04.34)    4:17.75 (59.96)
  6 Fairfield Prep                                    4:11.00    4:31.37   1 
     1) D'Amico, Andrew 18              2) Gnibus, John 18                
     3) Meszaros, Jack 18               4) Stich, Chris 18                
      1:11.26 (1:11.26)  2:14.98 (1:03.72)  3:24.17 (1:09.19)  4:31.37 (1:07.21)
  7 Hamden                                            4:00.00    4:32.07   2 
     1) Brown, Issac 17                 2) Golanov, Vsevolod 18           
     3) Keerthy, Suneeth 15             4) Uddin, Rockib 17               
      1:06.55 (1:06.55)  2:15.56 (1:09.01)  3:20.65 (1:05.10)  4:32.07 (1:11.42)
  8 Notre Dame Whaven                                 4:28.50    4:35.14   1 
     1) Wyatt, Christopher 18           2) Beirne, Thomas 17              
     3) Throm, Tylarr 17                4) Marinelli, Andrew 18           
      1:08.86 (1:08.86)  2:21.24 (1:12.39)  3:28.60 (1:07.36)  4:35.14 (1:06.54)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fairfield Prep                                    9:10.00    9:06.57  
     1) Thompson, Drew 18               2) Newcomb, Drew 18               
     3) Nilsson, Chris 17               4) Crist, George 16               
      2:14.25 (2:14.25)  4:39.43 (2:25.18)  6:57.18 (2:17.76)  9:06.57 (2:09.40)
  2 Xavier                                            9:10.00    9:21.62  
     1) Hettrick, Dan 17                2) Moran, Steele 16               
     3) Milewski, Liam 18               4) Anderson, Trevor 16            
      2:19.10 (2:19.10)  4:40.69 (2:21.59)  7:00.26 (2:19.58)  9:21.62 (2:21.36)
  3 Daniel Hand                                       9:33.00    9:25.18  
     1) McGeary, Owen 17                2) Puricelli, Destin 17           
     3) Ainsworth, Spencer 16           4) Lisi, John 17                  
      2:19.28 (2:19.28)  4:42.95 (2:23.68)  7:05.09 (2:22.15)  9:25.18 (2:20.09)
  4 Foran                                             9:14.00    9:33.49  
     1) Aiken, Kevin 15                 2) Greenspan, Kyle 16             
     3) Ardy, Jack 17                   4) Morgan, Jeffery 15             
      2:21.14 (2:21.14)  4:46.83 (2:25.69)  7:14.49 (2:27.66)  9:33.49 (2:19.01)
  5 Amity Regional                                    9:10.00    9:33.50  
     1) Yelenik, Earnest 17             2) Maranets, Teddy 17             
     3) Yoo, Nicholas 17                4) Burford, Andrew 18             
      2:24.91 (2:24.91)  4:49.94 (2:25.03)  7:12.76 (2:22.83)  9:33.50 (2:20.74)
  6 Shelton                                           9:05.00    9:38.22  
     1) Carlson, Tim 18                 2) Dorland, Jack 17               
     3) Smith, Kelan 18                 4) Lombardi, Joseph 16            
      2:18.55 (2:18.55)  4:49.53 (2:30.99)  7:23.68 (2:34.15)  9:38.22 (2:14.55)
  7 Branford                                          9:25.00    9:43.94  
     1) Borst, Joe 16                   2) Borrus, Marshall 16            
     3) Mariotti, Spencer 17            4) Byrne, Andrew 17               
      2:28.31 (2:28.31)  4:53.80 (2:25.50)  7:24.54 (2:30.75)  9:43.94 (2:19.40)
  8 Sheehan                                          10:50.00   10:24.56  
     1) Asmus, Joseph 17                2) Craig, Cassella 17             
     3) Zenisky, Stephen 18             4) Komm, Hunter 17                
      2:26.80 (2:26.80)  4:59.20 (2:32.41)  7:38.82 (2:39.62) 10:24.56 (2:45.74)
  9 Lyman Hall                                        9:30.00   10:25.52  
     1) Guzik, Kyle 15                  2) Fishbein-Ouimette, Alexandre 18
     3) Morosz, Vladimir 18             4) Oliveira, Brian 18             
      2:26.46 (2:26.46)  5:25.76 (2:59.31)  8:01.28 (2:35.52) 10:25.52 (2:24.25)
 10 Jonathan Law                                      9:40.00   10:30.31  
     1) Lanzaro, Mike 16                2) Marcelo, Giantomidas 18        
     3) Packer, Bill 17                 4) Gjuarj, Antonio 16             
      2:26.23 (2:26.23)  5:06.03 (2:39.80)  8:02.10 (2:56.08) 10:30.31 (2:28.21)
 11 Hamden                                           11:45.00   10:32.00  
     1) Proscino, Giuseppe 16           2) White, Aaron 17                
     3) McGarry, Connor 18              4) Thomas, Philip 18              
      2:32.85 (2:32.85)  5:07.35 (2:34.51)  7:56.35 (2:49.00) 10:32.00 (2:35.66)
 -- Notre Dame Whaven                                11:15.08         DQ  
     1) Gaidish, Gordon 18              2) Gordon, Ryan 18                
     3) Antonucci, Joseph 18            4) Doyle, Bradley 18              
      2:25.97 (2:25.97)  5:04.71 (2:38.74)  7:10.02 (2:05.32)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hamden                                            4:10.00    4:03.62   2 
     1) Morgan, Caysi 16                2) Perry, Diante 17               
     3) Downer, Josh 17                 4) Perusina, Daniel 16            
          51.78 (51.78)  1:54.43 (1:02.66)  4:03.62 (2:09.19)
  2 Amity Regional                                    4:14.00    4:16.04   2 
     1) Koproski, Daniel 17             2) Robinson, Nick 16              
     3) D'Onofrio, Matthew 17           4) Burford, Andrew 18             
          53.25 (53.25)  1:55.49 (1:02.25)  4:16.04 (2:20.55)
  3 Shelton                                           4:15.00    4:17.03   2 
     1) Barbierri, Tom 17               2) Stakevich, Peter 17            
     3) Smith, William 18               4) Lombardi, Joseph 16            
          56.02 (56.02)  2:01.09 (1:05.08)  4:17.03 (2:15.94)
  4 Daniel Hand                                       4:27.00    4:27.11   1 
     1) Lisi, Mark 17                   2) Guarascio, Frank 17            
     3) Marzitelli, Anthony 16          4) Wallace, Colin 17              
          56.00 (56.00)  1:56.76 (1:00.76)  4:27.11 (2:30.36)
  5 Sheehan                                           4:52.00    4:27.51   1 
     1) Fabiani, Matt 16                2) Michaud, James 17              
     3) McCarthy, Ryan 17               4) Morales, Kevin 17              
          54.99 (54.99)  1:55.90 (1:00.92)  4:27.51 (2:31.61)
  6 West Haven                                        4:45.20    4:36.77   1 
     1) Lusanga, Basille 18             2) Calhoun, Jaleel 18             
     3) Garcia, Peter 16                4) Chaudhry, Umer 17              
      1:02.70 (1:02.70)  2:06.32 (1:03.63)  4:36.77 (2:30.45)
  7 Cheshire                                          4:30.00    4:37.27   1 
     1) Cai, Oscar 17                   2) Moskowitz, Isaac 18            
     3) Kennelly, Owen 16               4) Klarman, Henry 17              
          57.50 (57.50)  2:06.08 (1:08.59)  4:37.27 (2:31.19)
  8 Notre Dame Whaven                                 4:37.40    4:39.76   1 
     1) Sofair, Andre 17                2) Reddy, Akshay 18               
     3) Norton, Joshua 18               4) Hayes, Sean 18                 
          58.06 (58.06)  2:01.57 (1:03.52)  4:39.76 (2:38.19)
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LaChance, Ethan           16 Cheshire             5-02.00    5-08.00  
  2 Petruzzelli, Nick         18 Notre Dame Whave     5-00.00    5-04.00  
  3 Shuster, Ethan            17 Shelton              5-02.00    5-02.00  
  4 Dennehy, Jared            16 Cheshire             5-02.00    5-00.00  
  4 Doty, John                15 Foran                4-08.00    5-00.00  
  6 Clinton, Austin           18 Foran                4-04.00    4-10.00  
  6 Mirra, Steven             17 Sheehan              4-10.00    4-10.00  
  8 Klein, Pierce             17 Foran                4-06.00    4-06.00  
  8 Garofano, Nathan          18 Foran                4-06.00    4-06.00  
  8 Cannon, Robert            17 Notre Dame Whave     4-05.00    4-06.00  
 11 Stuart, Kyle              18 Foran                4-04.00   J4-06.00  
 -- Copeland, Cameron         17 Sheehan              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Savanelli, Damon          17 Sheehan              5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McShane, Devon            17 Daniel Hand         10-00.00   10-06.00  
  2 Petruzzelli, Nick         18 Notre Dame Whave     8-00.00    9-00.00  
  3 D'Onofrio, Matthew        17 Amity Regional       8-06.00    8-06.00  
  4 Smith, Harrison           17 Branford             8-06.00   J8-06.00  
  5 Lieto, Austin             15 East Haven           7-00.00   J8-06.00  
  6 Sicinski, David           16 Shelton              7-00.00   J8-06.00  
  6 Dennison, Evan            16 Daniel Hand          8-00.00   J8-06.00  
  7 Fetherston, Alex          17 Daniel Hand          8-00.00   J8-06.00  
  9 McCarthy, Ryan            17 Sheehan              6-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Leckey, Bryce             18 Daniel Hand          7-06.00   J8-00.00  
 11 Marinelli, Andrew         18 Notre Dame Whave     7-03.00    7-00.00  
 12 Uddin, Rockib             17 Hamden               6-00.00   J7-00.00  
 13 Perrotti, John            17 Branford             7-06.00   J7-00.00  
 13 Doyle, Tyler              16 North Haven          7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 15 Zaets, Stephan            16 Sheehan              6-06.00   J7-00.00  
 16 Arai, Quentin             17 Cheshire             7-00.00    6-06.00  
 17 Copeland, Cameron         17 Sheehan              6-00.00   J6-06.00  
 18 Golanov, Vsevolod         18 Hamden               6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Bracale, Matt             18 Sheehan              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Antaya, Joesph            17 Amity Regional       9-00.00         NH  
 -- Schevling, Logan          18 Hamden               6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Nick            16 Amity Regional      15-00.00   18-06.00  
  2 Dennehy, Jared            16 Cheshire            16-06.00   17-10.00  
  3 Watt, Mike                17 Shelton             16-06.00   17-08.25  
  4 Lefler, Troy              17 Daniel Hand         17-04.00   17-08.00  
  5 Koproski, Daniel          17 Amity Regional      16-10.50   17-07.75  
  6 Meckler-Simn, Devin       18 Hamden              17-00.00   17-03.00  
  7 Pope, Kent                16 Xavier              17-04.00   17-02.50  
  8 Evans, Tyler              15 Wilbur Cross        16-08.00   16-10.50  
  9 McCreven, Nick            16 North Haven         16-08.50   16-08.50  
 10 Richards, Todd            17 North Haven         17-01.00   16-06.25  
 11 Tran, Hao/ Vinny          16 Foran               15-06.00   16-04.00  
 12 Sicinski, David           16 Shelton             17-10.00   16-02.50  
 13 Cai, Oscar                17 Cheshire            16-04.00   16-01.75  
 14 Galuska, Erik             17 Cheshire            16-05.00   16-01.00  
 15 Stuart, Kyle              18 Foran               17-08.00   15-11.50  
 16 Clinton, Austin           18 Foran               15-11.00   15-11.00  
 17 Johnson, Darren           18 Hamden              16-00.00   15-10.00  
 18 Barbierri, Tom            17 Shelton             16-06.00   14-10.50  
 19 Mejia, Jacob              18 West Haven          13-11.00   14-06.00  
 20 Paier, Chris              17 Cheshire            16-00.00   14-04.50  
 21 Oakes, Tamarko            18 West Haven          14-09.00   13-05.00  
 22 Dhage, Raj                17 Cheshire            15-05.00   10-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Aaron             16 North Haven         36-09.00   42-05.00  
  2 Coward, Niam              17 East Haven          39-05.00   40-10.50  
  3 Keegan, Nathaniel         16 North Haven         37-06.00   39-09.50  
  4 Steskla, Trevor           17 Cheshire            36-06.00   39-03.25  
  5 Tran, Michael             17 North Haven         35-06.50   38-07.00  
  6 Prevost, Michael          17 Hamden              32-00.00   38-05.25  
  7 Koval, Dylan              15 Lyman Hall          30-00.00   36-03.50  
  8 McKnight, Josiah          16 Lyman Hall          30-00.00   35-01.50  
  9 Wisniewski, Matt          16 East Haven          34-00.00   34-08.50  
 10 Xu, Dana                  15 Foran               30-00.00   34-07.00  
 11 Braun, Jeremy             17 Sheehan             30-01.00   34-01.00  
 12 Byrnes, Dustin            17 North Haven         33-03.00   33-11.50  
 13 Johnson, David            16 Notre Dame Whave    35-04.00   33-10.50  
 14 Espada, Nelson            17 North Haven         36-01.75   33-07.00  
 15 Porter, Matthew           16 Foran               31-06.00   32-11.00  
 16 Defaranos, Nick           16 East Haven          33-00.00   32-06.25  
 17 Milliard, Eric            18 North Haven         31-04.00   32-04.50  
 18 Steinbrick, Willy         16 Amity Regional      33-07.75   31-09.25  
 19 Andrew, Paulus            18 Jonathan Law        30-02.00   31-06.50  
 20 Bailey, Zachary           17 Amity Regional      29-07.00   31-02.25  
 21 Ficorilli, Zach           17 Sheehan             29-08.00   30-06.75  
 22 Vaughn, Aaron             17 West Haven          33-01.25   30-04.00  
 23 Patel, Yash               16 Sheehan             30-04.00   30-03.50  
 24 Werner, Tyler             17 Shelton             28-00.00   30-02.25  
 25 palumbo, matt             16 Wilbur Cross        30-09.75   30-02.00  
 26 Chambers, Kumar           18 Hamden              28-00.00   30-01.50  
 27 Eadevito, Nicholas        16 Branford            32-00.00   30-01.00  
 28 Abati, Ben                17 Lyman Hall          30-00.00   30-00.50  
 29 Manna, Dominic            17 East Haven          32-00.00   29-08.50  
 30 Eisensmith, Nicholas      16 Branford            32-00.00   29-07.50  
 31 Evers, William            16 Notre Dame Whave    28-03.00   29-04.25  
 32 Escota, Jon               17 East Haven          29-00.00   29-01.75  
 33 Kuilan, Jose              17 Hamden              30-00.00   28-09.00  
 34 Salters, Devin            17 Hamden              24-00.00   28-06.00  
 35 Lofthouse, Christian      15 Foran               20-00.00   28-03.50  
 36 Dworak, Frank             18 Xavier              28-00.00   27-11.50  
 37 D'Ostilio, Mark           16 Amity Regional      29-11.00   27-06.00  
 38 Mascari, Joseph           18 Notre Dame Whave    28-03.00   27-05.75  
 39 Smalls, Michael           18 Hamden              26-00.00   26-06.50  
 40 Rapillo, Steven           18 Cheshire            25-06.00   26-04.00  
 41 Piccano-Schatten, Michae  18 Lyman Hall          19-00.00   25-08.50  
 42 Johnson, Michael          18 Hamden              26-00.00   25-07.25  
 43 Stiehl, Will              17 Lyman Hall          22-00.00   25-06.50  
 44 Sullivan, Cade            18 Lyman Hall          20-00.00   25-03.75  
 45 Phillips, Arthur          16 Hamden              28-00.00   25-03.25  
 46 Kearney, James            18 Hamden              28-00.00   25-02.50  
 47 Patel, Jeet               18 Sheehan             21-06.00   24-06.00  
 48 Allard, Cameran           17 Sheehan             25-00.00   23-10.75  
 49 McManus, Matthew          16 Notre Dame Whave    24-00.00   23-08.25  
 50 Pauduano, Mitchell        17 Lyman Hall          20-00.00   23-06.25  
 51 Alhamdaputra, Irvin       16 Hamden              25-00.00   23-00.50  
 52 Mohammed, Mohammed        15 Wilbur Cross        24-03.50   23-00.00   2nd best 22-1.5
 53 Guarnieri, Anthony        18 Hamden              25-00.00  J23-00.00   2nd best 21-2
 54 Rubenstein, Matthew       15 Foran               23-00.00   22-11.25  
 55 Goins, Chrishaun          17 Shelton             31-00.00   22-08.00  
 56 Saraceno, Michael         16 Xavier              33-03.00   19-10.50  
 57 Dattilo, Mike             17 Jonathan Law        15-00.00   11-00.50