36th Annual Ridgefield Boys & Girls Club Turkey Trot
                             5K Ridgefield, CT
                        Thursday, November 23, 2017
                                Sunny, 32F
               Ipico Timing Results by Paynes Corners Timing

Place Div/Tot  Div    No.   Name                  Ag S City            St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ====== ===== ===================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/159  M19-39   610 Ian Mickool           19 M Ridgefield      CT   16:26  5:18 
    2   1/109  M40-49    69 Peter Brady           45 M Scarsdale       NY   16:55  5:28 
    3   2/159  M19-39   650 David Nayes           33 M Ridgefield      CT   17:15  5:34 
    4   1/44   M16-18   787 Dillon Schweers       18 M Virginia Beach  VA   17:46  5:44 
    5   2/44   M16-18   352 William Gasparrini    18 M Ridgefield      CT   17:50  5:46 
    6   3/44   M16-18   655 Jonah Norwitt         17 M Ridgefield      CT   17:52  5:46 
    7   2/109  M40-49  1342 John McElroy          42 M Danbury         CT   17:58  5:48 
    8   3/159  M19-39   962 Joe Qualey            25 M                 --   17:59  5:48 
    9   4/159  M19-39  1051 Justin Tufariello     27 M Somerville      MA   18:15  5:54 
   10   5/159  M19-39  1049 Russell Primeau       26 M Norwich         VT   18:16  5:54 
   11   6/159  M19-39   697 Christian Petersen    22 M Ridgefield      CT   18:18  5:54 
   12   1/231  F19-39     2 Jenna Gasparrini      20 F Ridgefield      CT   18:19  5:55 
   13   4/44   M16-18   403 Connor Hartigan       16 M Niantic         CT   18:33  5:59 
   14   2/231  F19-39   424 Laura Hergenrother    21 F Ridgefield      CT   18:35  6:00 
   15   7/159  M19-39   435 Brad Heyman           30 M Brooklyn        NY   18:41  6:02 
   16   5/44   M16-18   136 Matt Carter           16 M Manchester      MA   18:45  6:03 
   17   8/159  M19-39   320 Theodore Freidenrich  20 M Ridgefield      CT   18:47  6:04 
   18   9/159  M19-39   354 Drew Gasparrini       25 M Ridgefield      CT   18:51  6:05 
   19  10/159  M19-39   873 Cameron Tepfer        29 M Brooklyn        NY   19:17  6:14 
   20   3/231  F19-39   491 Megan Keane           24 F Darien          CT   19:27  6:17 
   21  11/159  M19-39   870 John Teltsch          28 M New York        NY   19:30  6:18 
   22   1/103  M50-59   425 Jack Hergenrother     51 M Ridgefield      CT   19:33  6:19 
   23   3/109  M40-49   419 Todd Henrich          49 M South Salem     NY   19:34  6:19 
   24   6/44   M16-18  1045 Zach Lebid            16 M Yorktown Height NY   19:40  6:21 
   25   1/49   M13-15   526 Maximilien Lampe      14 M Ridgefield      CT   19:40  6:21 
   26   4/109  M40-49   525 Richard Lampe         47 M Ridgefield      CT   19:43  6:22 
   27  12/159  M19-39    43 Ivan Basurto          24 M Rockville       MD   19:44  6:22 
   28  13/159  M19-39   746 Steven Ross           22 M New Canaan      CT   19:45  6:23 
   29   2/103  M50-59  1048 Robert Primeau        55 M Newport         VT   19:50  6:24 
   30  14/159  M19-39  1060 Jose Tijerina         28 M Riverside       CT   19:58  6:27 
   31   7/44   M16-18  1251 Gabriel Mantione      17 M Atlanta         GA   20:09  6:30 
   32  15/159  M19-39  1017 Chris Esemplare       24 M New York        NY   20:10  6:31 
   33   2/49   M13-15   362 Peter Genova          13 M Ridgefield      CT   20:12  6:31 
   34   4/231  F19-39    44 Camille Basurto       26 F Rockville       MD   20:15  6:32 
   35   5/231  F19-39   355 Zoe Gaston            24 F New York        NY   20:19  6:34 
   36   6/231  F19-39   540 Emily Lewson          23 F Ridgefield      CT   20:22  6:35 
   37   8/44   M16-18  1243 John Buczek           18 M Ridgefield      CT   20:23  6:35 
   38   3/103  M50-59  1281 Jan Schole            50 M Ridgefield      CT   20:24  6:35 
   39   3/49   M13-15   864 Brendan Taylor        15 M Ridgefield      CT   20:37  6:39 
   40   9/44   M16-18  1119 James Kane            16 M Ridgefield      CT   20:46  6:42 
   41   7/231  F19-39   483 Jordan Johnson        21 F Katonah         NY   20:50  6:43 
   42  16/159  M19-39    67 James Bracken         36 M Brooklyn        NY   21:00  6:47 
   43   1/69   M12&U    517 Samuel Kurian         12 M Weston          CT   21:01  6:47 
   44   8/231  F19-39    82 Terra Briody          24 F Ridgefield      CT   21:02  6:48 
   45   5/109  M40-49    68 Joe Brady             47 M Brooklyn        NY   21:03  6:48 
   46  17/159  M19-39    99 Patrick Budicini      19 M Ridgefield      CT   21:05  6:49 
   47  18/159  M19-39  1297 Gregory Minchik       25 M Ridgefield      CT   21:21  6:54 
   48   4/49   M13-15   202 Alex Dankowski        15 M Ridgefield      CT   21:25  6:55 
   49   4/103  M50-59   934 Jonathan Zuckerman    55 M Falmouth        ME   21:25  6:55 
   50   9/231  F19-39   426 Emma Hergenrother     19 F Ridgefield      CT   21:26  6:55 
   51   6/109  M40-49  1228 Patrick Giles         45 M Ridgefield      CT   21:28  6:56 
   52   2/69   M12&U   1195 Matthew Avallone       7 M Wilton          CT   21:33  6:57 
   53  10/44   M16-18   809 Brad Silver           17 M Ridgefield      CT   21:35  6:58 
   54   5/103  M50-59   640 Steve Mortinger       53 M Ridgefield      CT   21:39  6:59 
   55  10/231  F19-39  1358 Olivia Tracey         27 F Danbury         CT   21:42  7:00 
   56  11/231  F19-39   356 Keiley Gaston         21 F Durham          NC   21:46  7:02 
   57   3/69   M12&U    427 Steven Hergenrother   11 M Ridgefield      CT   21:47  7:02 
   58  12/231  F19-39   185 Sarah Crippin         26 F Ridgefield      CT   21:48  7:02 
   59   7/109  M40-49     9 Mark Abrahamsen       46 M Wilton          CT   21:50  7:03 
   60  13/231  F19-39   534 Kristen Lecompte      31 F Ridgefield      CT   21:51  7:03 
   61   6/103  M50-59   217 Tim Debany            55 M Ridgefield      CT   21:54  7:04 
   62  19/159  M19-39  1043 Mac King              30 M Stamford        CT   21:54  7:04 
   63  14/231  F19-39   612 Sarah Mickool         21 F Ridgefield      CT   21:58  7:05 
   64   1/139  F40-49   590 Amy May               48 F Brooklyn        NY   22:00  7:06 
   65  15/231  F19-39   269 Allison Fallon        31 F Ridgefield      CT   22:02  7:07 
   66  20/159  M19-39   268 Matthew Fallon        28 M Ridgefield      CT   22:02  7:07 
   67  11/44   M16-18   512 Colin Kroll           17 M Wilton          CT   22:06  7:08 
   68   8/109  M40-49  1213 Richard Broekman      40 M Ridgefield      CT   22:08  7:09 
   69  16/231  F19-39   241 Kate Douglas          34 F Boston          MA   22:08  7:09 
   70  21/159  M19-39   902 Sean Walsh            25 M Ridgefield      CT   22:09  7:09 
   71  22/159  M19-39   330 Mark Galione          19 M Ridgefield      CT   22:13  7:10 
   72  12/44   M16-18   458 Nash Holley           16 M Ridgefield      CT   22:19  7:12 
   73   7/103  M50-59   219 David Delange         50 M Ridgefield      CT   22:19  7:12 
   74   9/109  M40-49   683 Richard Pando         46 M Ridgefield      CT   22:23  7:14 
   75  13/44   M16-18   546 Gabriel Lizana        16 M Massapequa Park NY   22:25  7:14 
   76  17/231  F19-39   166 Steffi Colao          20 F Ridgefield      CT   22:26  7:14 
   77  14/44   M16-18  1138 Daniel Buthorn        18 M Ridgefield      CT   22:27  7:15 
   78   8/103  M50-59  1183 Karl Wachter          51 M Katonah         NY   22:27  7:15 
   79  18/231  F19-39   751 Weslee Rowe           39 F Ridgefield      CT   22:29  7:16 
   80  19/231  F19-39   243 Christine Kelly Ducey 20 F Ridgefield      CT   22:32  7:16 
   81  23/159  M19-39   375 Nate Gliedman         23 M Ridgefield      CT   22:33  7:17 
   82  24/159  M19-39   126 Sarah Carey           19 M Ridgefield      CT   22:35  7:17 
   83  25/159  M19-39   181 Cole Creighton        36 M Wilton          CT   22:35  7:17 
   84  26/159  M19-39   680 Matt Pambianchi       32 M Boston          MA   22:35  7:18 
   85  27/159  M19-39   588 Devin Martin          22 M Ridgefield      CT   22:36  7:18 
   86   1/80   F50-59  1321 Ann Smith             50 F Missouri City   TX   22:37  7:18 
   87  20/231  F19-39    36 Kelly Baker           25 F Ridgefield      CT   22:37  7:18 
   88   4/69   M12&U    572 Jonathan Mallory       9 M Wilton          CT   22:38  7:18 
   89  28/159  M19-39   675 Andrew Ostrosky       21 M Ridgefield      CT   22:40  7:19 
   90  10/109  M40-49   981 Alex Kozersky         47 M Mount Kisco     NY   22:42  7:20 
   91  29/159  M19-39  1309 John Bowlus           25 M Killeen         TX   22:43  7:20 
   92  30/159  M19-39   112 Ryan Caban            34 M South Salem     NY   22:43  7:20 
   93   5/49   M13-15  1139 Derek Szpakowski      15 M Ridgefield      CT   22:44  7:20 
   94  11/109  M40-49    63 Chris Bontempo        43 M Redding         CT   22:44  7:20 
   95  21/231  F19-39  1205 Grace Heller          20 F Ridgefield      CT   22:45  7:21 
   96  31/159  M19-39  1204 Jack Heller           24 M Ridgefield      CT   22:46  7:21 
   97  32/159  M19-39   759 Phil Sammon           22 M Ridgefield      CT   22:46  7:21 
   98  33/159  M19-39   283 Seamus Fitzpatrick    23 M New York        NY   22:46  7:21 
   99   2/139  F40-49   837 Jamie Steckler        46 F Ridgefield      CT   22:47  7:21 
  100   9/103  M50-59   234 Scott Dinhofer        52 M Millwood        NY   22:49  7:22 
  101  22/231  F19-39   541 Lauren Linekin        19 F Ridgefield      CT   22:53  7:23 
  102  34/159  M19-39  1235 Chris Wyton           35 M Sterling        VA   22:53  7:23 
  103  15/44   M16-18  1075 Harry Cushmore        18 M Ridgefield      CT   22:55  7:24 
  104   1/55   F16-18  1293 Kirsten Pastore       16 F Ridgefield      CT   22:57  7:25 
  105  35/159  M19-39   905 Ben Weinberg          39 M Merion Station  PA   22:58  7:25 
  106   3/139  F40-49   482 Sandra Johnson        48 F Katonah         NY   23:00  7:25 
  107  23/231  F19-39   818 Jen Slemp             29 F Ridgefield      CT   23:00  7:25 
  108  10/103  M50-59  1027 Chris Benedetto       57 M Ridgefield      CT   23:00  7:25 
  109   5/69   M12&U   1174 Isaac Graber          12 M Ridgefield      CT   23:04  7:27 
  110   1/46   M60+     771 Paul Schmidt          60 M Ridgefield      CT   23:05  7:27 
  111   4/139  F40-49   597 Nora McGrath          43 F Ridgefield      CT   23:09  7:28 
  112  12/109  M40-49   595 Shawn McGrath         43 M Ridgefield      CT   23:09  7:28 
  113   2/55   F16-18  1187 Amelia Hynes          16 F Ridgefield      CT   23:15  7:30 
  114  16/44   M16-18   886 Niels Van Beek        17 M Ridgefield      CT   23:15  7:30 
  115  17/44   M16-18    93 Connor Bryant         18 M Ridgefield      CT   23:18  7:31 
  116   5/139  F40-49  1227 Jennifer Giles        45 F Ridgefield      CT   23:20  7:32 
  117  13/109  M40-49  1324 Dan Briody            46 M Ridgefield      CT   23:21  7:32 
  118  18/44   M16-18  1082 Luke St. Pierre       18 M Ridgefield      CT   23:23  7:33 
  119  24/231  F19-39   701 Allison Petty         20 F Ridgefield      CT   23:23  7:33 
  120  14/109  M40-49   255 Xavier Egurbide       42 M Weston          CT   23:26  7:34 
  121   6/69   M12&U    256 Xavier Jr. Egurbide   10 M Weston          CT   23:26  7:34 
  122  15/109  M40-49  1158 David Griffith        44 M Ridgefield      CT   23:28  7:34 
  123  11/103  M50-59   601 Terry Meade           53 M Newark          DE   23:28  7:35 
  124  16/109  M40-49   247 John Dunleavy         40 M Ridgefield      CT   23:29  7:35 
  125  25/231  F19-39  1275 Brigid Barnes         38 F Ridgefield      CT   23:30  7:35 
  126  36/159  M19-39    17 Gabe Altopp           20 M Ridgefield      CT   23:33  7:36 
  127   7/69   M12&U    374 Alexander Glenn       10 M Ridgefield      CT   23:34  7:36 
  128  17/109  M40-49   868 Greg Tebbe            40 M Ridgefield      CT   23:36  7:37 
  129  37/159  M19-39   470 Ryan Imparato         27 M New York        NY   23:39  7:38 
  130  18/109  M40-49    96 Keir Buckhurst        46 M New York        NY   23:45  7:40 
  131  26/231  F19-39  1161 Jess Lawson           25 F Ridgefield      CT   23:45  7:40 
  132   6/139  F40-49  1310 Marybeth Slaminko     48 F Ridgefield      CT   23:46  7:40 
  133  19/109  M40-49  1311 Alan Slaminko         47 M Ridgefield      CT   23:48  7:41 
  134  27/231  F19-39   326 Nicole Fry            39 F Ridgefield      CT   23:50  7:42 
  135  28/231  F19-39   724 Whitney Ramage        30 F Brooklyn        NY   23:50  7:42 
  136  38/159  M19-39  1240 Greg McCarron         20 M Ridgefield      CT   23:51  7:42 
  137   8/69   M12&U   1290 Jake Salmore          12 M Ridgefield      CT   23:51  7:42 
  138  29/231  F19-39   782 Claire Schupmann      24 F Ridgefield      CT   23:51  7:42 
  139  12/103  M50-59   349 John Gasparrini       54 M Ridgefield      CT   23:52  7:42 
  140   1/56   F12&U    889 Rebecca Vanni         12 F Ridgefield      CT   23:55  7:43 
  141   9/69   M12&U    214 Miles Deane           12 M Ridgefield      CT   23:55  7:43 
  142   2/56   F12&U    596 Regan McGrath         12 F Ridgefield      CT   23:56  7:44 
  143   1/38   F13-15   594 Rory McGrath          14 F Ridgefield      CT   23:56  7:44 
  144   2/80   F50-59   742 Suzanne Ross          58 F New Canaan      CT   23:57  7:44 
  145  20/109  M40-49   162 Ludovic Coatanroch    42 M Bethel          CT   23:57  7:44 
  146  13/103  M50-59   530 Scott Lange           50 M Danbury         CT   23:58  7:44 
  147  21/109  M40-49  1120 Anthony Messina       42 M Ridgefield      CT   24:01  7:45 
  148  39/159  M19-39   707 Sean Phelan           22 M Brookline       MA   24:01  7:45 
  149   3/55   F16-18   220 Sarah Delange         16 F Ridgefield      CT   24:06  7:47 
  150  19/44   M16-18   878 Gunnar Thuss          16 M Ridgefield      CT   24:08  7:47 
  151   6/49   M13-15   131 Spencer Carlson       15 M Ridgefield      CT   24:08  7:47 
  152  40/159  M19-39   965 Martin Harold         28 M Ridgefield      CT   24:08  7:47 
  153   7/49   M13-15  1253 Nico Mantione         14 M Ridgefield      CT   24:09  7:48 
  154   4/55   F16-18  1354 Elissa Clancy         17 F Ridgefield      CT   24:10  7:48 
  155  20/44   M16-18  1080 Reid Kagan            17 M Ridgefield      CT   24:10  7:48 
  156  14/103  M50-59    42 Richard Basile        54 M Ridgefield      CT   24:12  7:49 
  157  15/103  M50-59   497 Peter Kent            57 M Ridgefield      CT   24:14  7:49 
  158  41/159  M19-39  1305 Brett Herbst          28 M Reston          VA   24:14  7:50 
  159  10/69   M12&U    569 Augustus Mallory      11 M Wilton          CT   24:20  7:51 
  160  42/159  M19-39   461 Lucas Hornick         26 M Ridgefield      CT   24:20  7:51 
  161  43/159  M19-39  1317 Eugene Leeds          35 M Brewster        NY   24:22  7:52 
  162  44/159  M19-39  1006 Jp Gardell            31 M Ridgefield      CT   24:23  7:52 
  163   3/80   F50-59  1202 Lisa Levy             52 F Ridgefield      CT   24:27  7:53 
  164  30/231  F19-39  1072 Dawn Clausen          38 F Ridgefield      CT   24:27  7:53 
  165  16/103  M50-59  1288 Michael Salmore       51 M Ridgefield      CT   24:28  7:54 
  166   8/49   M13-15   947 Steven R Mattson      15 M Brewster        NY   24:28  7:54 
  167  45/159  M19-39     3 Laurence Abel         25 M Cambridge       MA   24:28  7:54 
  168  22/109  M40-49   991 Mark Kaduboski        46 M Wilton          CT   24:29  7:54 
  169  11/69   M12&U    654 Caleb North           11 M Ridgefield      CT   24:32  7:55 
  170   7/139  F40-49   509 Natasha Kowatch       43 F Ridgefield      CT   24:32  7:55 
  171  31/231  F19-39   511 Maddie Kroll          24 F Wilton          CT   24:33  7:55 
  172   2/46   M60+     620 Darrell Miller        63 M Wilkesboro      NC   24:34  7:56 
  173  21/44   M16-18   933 David Zuckerman       16 M Falmouth        ME   24:34  7:56 
  174   2/38   F13-15   230 Allegra Devoe         14 F Ridgefield      CT   24:34  7:56 
  175   9/49   M13-15  1215 Anders Hoemann        13 M Ridgefield      CT   24:34  7:56 
  176  46/159  M19-39   106 Craig Burke           20 M Ridgefield      CT   24:34  7:56 
  177  32/231  F19-39   101 Melissa Budicini      21 F Ridgefield      CT   24:35  7:56 
  178  10/49   M13-15    80 Johnny Briody         15 M Ridgefield      CT   24:36  7:56 
  179  17/103  M50-59  1249 Michael Mantione      55 M Atlanta         GA   24:36  7:56 
  180   5/55   F16-18   100 Jenna Budicini        16 F Ridgefield      CT   24:36  7:56 
  181  22/44   M16-18   648 George Murphy         16 M Wilton          CT   24:36  7:57 
  182   3/56   F12&U   1150 Rose Idone            10 F Ridgefield      CT   24:36  7:57 
  183  33/231  F19-39   653 Alissa Ningen         22 F Brookings       SD   24:38  7:57 
  184  34/231  F19-39   350 Kara Gasparrini       23 F Ridgefield      CT   24:38  7:57 
  185  47/159  M19-39  1151 Vinny Idone           38 M Ridgefield      CT   24:39  7:57 
  186  35/231  F19-39  1239 Charlotte McCarron    20 F Ridgefield      CT   24:39  7:57 
  187  18/103  M50-59   892 Scott Ventrella       57 M Ridgefield      CT   24:39  7:58 
  188  11/49   M13-15   421 Alexander Henrich     15 M South Salem     NY   24:40  7:58 
  189  19/103  M50-59  1074 Fred Cushmore         54 M Ridgefield      CT   24:41  7:58 
  190  48/159  M19-39   107 Alexander Burke       24 M Ridgefield      CT   24:42  7:58 
  191  23/109  M40-49  1274 Laurence Briody       49 M Ridgefield      CT   24:44  7:59 
  192   6/55   F16-18   233 Alina Dimella         17 F Brewster        NY   24:47  8:00 
  193  23/44   M16-18   429 Charlie Hess          18 M Wilton          CT   24:48  8:00 
  194   4/80   F50-59   351 Tehri Gasparrini      53 F Ridgefield      CT   24:50  8:01 
  195  49/159  M19-39   825 Joe Sondheimer        38 M Ridgefield      CT   24:50  8:01 
  196  24/109  M40-49  1355 Aaron McNally         48 M New York        NY   24:50  8:01 
  197   4/56   F12&U    570 Barbara Mallory        9 F Wilton          CT   24:52  8:02 
  198  36/231  F19-39  1034 Elizabeth Decorso     27 F Somerville      MA   24:53  8:02 
  199  25/109  M40-49   393 Tom Griffiths         40 M New Canaan      CT   24:53  8:02 
  200  12/49   M13-15   678 Jack Pahutski         15 M Elkton          MD   24:54  8:02 
  201  37/231  F19-39   899 Caroline Vuilleumier  32 F Brighton        MA   24:58  8:03 
  202  24/44   M16-18   502 Connor Kepcher        17 M Ridgefield      CT   24:58  8:04 
  203  50/159  M19-39   537 Douglas Levitt        26 M Amherst         MA   25:00  8:04 
  204  38/231  F19-39   332 Melissa Galione       23 F Ridgefield      CT   25:00  8:04 
  205  25/44   M16-18   238 Jared Donnelly        18 M Ridgefield      CT   25:00  8:04 
  206  26/109  M40-49    60 Jim Bond              47 M West Harrison   NY   25:01  8:04 
  207  51/159  M19-39   142 John Caruso           37 M Glastonbury     CT   25:03  8:05 
  208  20/103  M50-59   111 Robert Byrnes         53 M Ridgefield      CT   25:03  8:05 
  209  52/159  M19-39   910 Derek Welch           30 M Brighton        MA   25:03  8:05 
  210  21/103  M50-59   749 Bob Roth              50 M Ridgefield      CT   25:04  8:05 
  211   3/38   F13-15  1313 Caitlin Slaminko      15 F Ridgefield      CT   25:05  8:06 
  212  12/69   M12&U    936 Max Barlow            12 M Ridgefield      CT   25:05  8:06 
  213  53/159  M19-39   774 Alec Schneider        20 M Ridgefield      CT   25:06  8:06 
  214  13/49   M13-15   810 Justin Silver         14 M Ridgefield      CT   25:08  8:07 
  215  54/159  M19-39   520 Michael Labonte       33 M Gaylordsville   CT   25:11  8:08 
  216  13/69   M12&U    622 Andrew Mims           10 M Wilton          CT   25:14  8:09 
  217  55/159  M19-39  1115 Doug Fernandez        24 M Washington      DC   25:15  8:09 
  218   4/38   F13-15  1314 Jillian Pastore       13 F Ridgefield      CT   25:15  8:09 
  219  39/231  F19-39   453 Megan Hogge           23 F Gloucester      VA   25:15  8:09 
  220  40/231  F19-39   155 Karryn Christiansen   23 F Ridgefield      CT   25:16  8:09 
  221  56/159  M19-39   156 Kyle Christiansen     27 M Ridgefield      CT   25:16  8:09 
  222  57/159  M19-39   503 Ryan King             24 M San Francisco   CA   25:16  8:09 
  223  27/109  M40-49   390 Mark Gregory          47 M Atlanta         GA   25:17  8:10 
  224  58/159  M19-39    22 Ross Amato            25 M Ridgefield      CT   25:19  8:10 
  225  59/159  M19-39   505 Kevin Kingman         34 M Ridgefield      CT   25:20  8:11 
  226  14/69   M12&U    353 Ben Gasparrini        12 M Ridgefield      CT   25:21  8:11 
  227  60/159  M19-39   793 Brandon Seagriff      25 M New York        NY   25:22  8:11 
  228  26/44   M16-18  1206 Michael Heller        17 M Ridgefield      CT   25:22  8:11 
  229  14/49   M13-15   272 William Fandetti      14 M Ridgefield      CT   25:23  8:12 
  230  28/109  M40-49  1306 William Donnelly      42 M Ridgefield      CT   25:23  8:12 
  231  41/231  F19-39   691 Pamela Paulino        37 F Wilton          CT   25:25  8:12 
  232  61/159  M19-39   216 Ryan Debany           22 M Ridgefield      CT   25:25  8:12 
  233  15/49   M13-15   614 Luke Mignano          14 M Ridgefield      CT   25:26  8:12 
  234  27/44   M16-18   328 Lucas Furneri         18 M Ridgefield      CT   25:28  8:13 
  235  29/109  M40-49  1194 Timothy Ryan          48 M Katonah         NY   25:29  8:13 
  236  62/159  M19-39   929 Bill Young            32 M Brooklyn        NY   25:29  8:14 
  237  63/159  M19-39   348 Matthew Gasparrini    20 M Ridgefield      CT   25:31  8:14 
  238   7/55   F16-18   615 Gabby Mignano         16 F Ridgefield      CT   25:32  8:14 
  239   8/139  F40-49  1184 Stacy Hynes           49 F Ridgefield      CT   25:33  8:15 
  240  22/103  M50-59  1124 Robert Pucel          51 M Ridgefield      CT   25:35  8:15 
  241  42/231  F19-39   391 Shannon Griffiths     38 F New Canaan      CT   25:38  8:16 
  242   5/38   F13-15   477 Elizabeth Jasminski   15 F Ridgefield      CT   25:38  8:17 
  243   9/139  F40-49   478 Jennifer Jasminski    48 F Ridgefield      CT   25:39  8:17 
  244  43/231  F19-39   671 Megan Odea            26 F Philadelphia    PA   25:40  8:17 
  245  64/159  M19-39  1263 Tyler Shortt          32 M Ridgefield      CT   25:40  8:17 
  246  65/159  M19-39   344 Timothy Gardell       29 M Ridgefield      CT   25:40  8:17 
  247  15/69   M12&U    518 Zachary Kurian        11 M Weston          CT   25:40  8:17 
  248  66/159  M19-39   376 Vladimir Gogish       32 M Ridgefield      CT   25:42  8:18 
  249  10/139  F40-49   924 Shirley Wittner       49 F South Salem     NY   25:42  8:18 
  250  16/69   M12&U   1069 Remington Gill        10 M Ridgefield      CT   25:42  8:18 
  251  67/159  M19-39  1323 Ryan Jones            34 M Ridgefield      CT   25:43  8:18 
  252  11/139  F40-49  1061 Christine Gemelli     46 F Wilton          CT   25:45  8:19 
  253   5/56   F12&U   1193 Teagan Ryan           12 F Katonah         NY   25:49  8:20 
  254  30/109  M40-49   273 Donald Fandetti       49 M Ridgefield      CT   25:52  8:21 
  255  68/159  M19-39   681 Nicholas Pambianchi   26 M Ridgefield      CT   25:52  8:21 
  256  23/103  M50-59   331 Thomas Galione        57 M Ridgefield      CT   25:53  8:21 
  257  24/103  M50-59  1170 Robert Bayer          52 M Danbury         CT   25:56  8:22 
  258  16/49   M13-15   992 Dean Kaduboski        14 M Wilton          CT   25:56  8:22 
  259  17/69   M12&U    814 Axel Simonsen         12 M Ridgefield      CT   25:57  8:22 
  260  18/69   M12&U   1041 Jordan Katz           12 M Ridgefield      CT   25:57  8:23 
  261  31/109  M40-49  1300 Brian McIntyre        48 M Carmel          NY   25:57  8:23 
  262  17/49   M13-15   609 Ben Mickool           13 M Ridgefield      CT   25:57  8:23 
  263  32/109  M40-49   907 Ari Weisfelner        43 M Katonah         NY   25:58  8:23 
  264  69/159  M19-39   729 Tim Reddington        30 M Stamford        CT   26:01  8:24 
  265  12/139  F40-49  1242 Tammy Glennan         42 F Ridgefield      CT   26:01  8:24 
  266   8/55   F16-18   476 Makinsey Jarboe       17 F Danbury         CT   26:02  8:24 
  267  70/159  M19-39    46 Lawson Beatty         26 M Ridgefield      CT   26:05  8:25 
  268  13/139  F40-49  1296 Amanda Branson Gill   40 F Merion Station  PA   26:06  8:26 
  269  71/159  M19-39   195 Idin Dalpour          32 M New York        NY   26:06  8:26 
  270  44/231  F19-39    47 Olivia Beatty         21 F Ridgefield      CT   26:07  8:26 
  271   9/55   F16-18    23 Christina Anderson    18 F Ridgefield      CT   26:07  8:26 
  272  28/44   M16-18   881 Sam Tobin             17 M Ridgefield      CT   26:07  8:26 
  273  45/231  F19-39   880 Lane Tobin            22 F Ridgefield      CT   26:07  8:26 
  274  10/55   F16-18   171 Anabel Cordano        18 F Ridgefield      CT   26:07  8:26 
  275  72/159  M19-39  1329 Dan Kelleher          37 M Danbury         CT   26:09  8:26 
  276   6/56   F12&U   1062 Anna Touchard         10 F Ridgefield      CT   26:10  8:27 
  277  25/103  M50-59   750 Frank Rothwell        53 M Ridgefield      CT   26:11  8:27 
  278  33/109  M40-49  1257 Felix Touchard        47 M Ridgefield      CT   26:11  8:27 
  279  73/159  M19-39  1307 Zachary Schneeberger  25 M Somerville      MA   26:12  8:27 
  280  18/49   M13-15   460 Ben Honeycutt         15 M Ridgefield      CT   26:13  8:28 
  281  19/49   M13-15   493 Tommy Keaveny         15 M Ridgefield      CT   26:14  8:28 
  282  20/49   M13-15   451 Jared Hogan           13 M Ridgefield      CT   26:16  8:29 
  283  34/109  M40-49   623 Ryan Mims             42 M Wilton          CT   26:16  8:29 
  284   7/56   F12&U    636 Courtney Mitchell     11 F Lincoln         MA   26:19  8:30 
  285  35/109  M40-49   571 Baker Mallory         48 M Wilton          CT   26:20  8:30 
  286  46/231  F19-39   433 Amy Heyman            30 F Brooklyn        NY   26:20  8:30 
  287  19/69   M12&U   1175 Pierce Graber         10 M Ridgefield      CT   26:21  8:30 
  288  26/103  M50-59   452 Sean Hogan            51 M Ridgefield      CT   26:21  8:30 
  289  74/159  M19-39  1320 Brian Strickrodt      29 M New York        NY   26:21  8:30 
  290  75/159  M19-39   113 Ryan Callanan         23 M Ridgefield      CT   26:22  8:31 
  291  47/231  F19-39   649 Madeline Murphy       21 F Wilton          CT   26:22  8:31 
  292  36/109  M40-49   386 Bryan Gousse          44 M Ridgefield      CT   26:24  8:31 
  293   5/80   F50-59   976 Laura Giordano        50 F                 --   26:25  8:31 
  294                   911 Molly Welch              F Ridgefield      CT   26:25  8:32 
  295  48/231  F19-39   154 Kathryn Cholko        24 F Stamford        CT   26:25  8:32 
  296  76/159  M19-39   276 Jeff Fannon           32 M New York        NY   26:27  8:32 
  297  20/69   M12&U    667 Aidan O'Sullivan      12 M Chicago         IL   26:27  8:32 
  298  77/159  M19-39   383 Blaise Goswami        34 M Salem           MA   26:27  8:32 
  299   8/56   F12&U    394 Avery Griffiths        9 F New Canaan      CT   26:27  8:32 
  300  49/231  F19-39  1262 Amanda Shortt         31 F Ridgefield      CT   26:27  8:32 
  301  27/103  M50-59    45 Paul Beatty           50 M Ridgefield      CT   26:28  8:33 
  302  28/103  M50-59   887 Jeroen Van Beek       54 M Ridgefield      CT   26:29  8:33 
  303  37/109  M40-49    48 Doug Behar            47 M New York        NY   26:29  8:33 
  304  50/231  F19-39   384 Jeanne Goswami        34 F Salem           MA   26:29  8:33 
  305  38/109  M40-49   591 Jim McElroy           47 M Ridgefield      CT   26:29  8:33 
  306  11/55   F16-18   920 Sarah Wilson          18 F Ridgefield      CT   26:29  8:33 
  307  78/159  M19-39   279 Chris Ferrara         24 M Fairfax         VA   26:29  8:33 
  308  12/55   F16-18   923 Julia Wilson          17 F Ridgefield      CT   26:30  8:33 
  309  51/231  F19-39   792 Nicole Seagriff       32 F New York        NY   26:32  8:34 
  310  21/49   M13-15  1091 Dan Wroblewski        15 M Ridgefield      CT   26:32  8:34 
  311  52/231  F19-39   702 Kayla Petty           25 F Ridgefield      CT   26:33  8:34 
  312  79/159  M19-39   703 Tanner Petty          26 M Ridgefield      CT   26:33  8:34 
  313  53/231  F19-39    66 Kathleen Bracken      38 F Latham          NY   26:33  8:34 
  314  54/231  F19-39  1073 Rachel Marino         37 F Ridgefield      CT   26:34  8:35 
  315  29/44   M16-18    34 Cole Avallone         17 M Wilton          CT   26:35  8:35 
  316  39/109  M40-49   705 Todd Petty            48 M Ridgefield      CT   26:35  8:35 
  317  29/103  M50-59    18 John Amato            58 M Ridgefield      CT   26:36  8:35 
  318   6/38   F13-15  1047 Alexandra O'Malley    13 F Ridgefield      CT   26:36  8:35 
  319  40/109  M40-49  1046 Michael O'Malley      45 M Ridgefield      CT   26:36  8:35 
  320  22/49   M13-15   488 Gunnar Karlson        15 M Ridgefield      CT   26:38  8:36 
  321  41/109  M40-49   489 Stefan Karlson        48 M Ridgefield      CT   26:39  8:36 
  322  30/103  M50-59   891 William Velthaus      52 M Ridgefield      CT   26:41  8:37 
  323  55/231  F19-39   432 Linda Hexter          21 F Fairfax         VA   26:42  8:37 
  324  13/55   F16-18    26 Rachel Anthony        17 F Philadelphia    PA   26:44  8:38 
  325   3/46   M60+    1162 David Fernandez       67 M Ithaca          NY   26:44  8:38 
  326  56/231  F19-39   209 Nora Davila           25 F Boston          MA   26:45  8:38 
  327  31/103  M50-59   727 Prashant Ratnaparkhi  53 M Ridgefield      CT   26:48  8:39 
  328  32/103  M50-59   138 Phil Carter           53 M Manchester      MA   26:50  8:40 
  329  80/159  M19-39  1351 Kevin O'Connell       29 M New York        NY   26:51  8:40 
  330  57/231  F19-39   883 Erin Turkel           27 F South Salem     NY   26:52  8:40 
  331  30/44   M16-18    62 Christopher Bond      17 M West Harrison   NY   26:53  8:41 
  332  33/103  M50-59   122 Kerry Cardinal        53 M Ridgefield      CT   26:53  8:41 
  333   4/46   M60+    1299 Roy Herbst            65 M Ridgefield      CT   26:53  8:41 
  334  58/231  F19-39    64 Natalie Bowlus        31 F Brooklyn        NY   26:53  8:41 
  335  59/231  F19-39   340 Andrea Galvao         26 F Stamford        CT   26:56  8:42 
  336  81/159  M19-39  1079 Ben Kagan             20 M Ridgefield      CT   26:56  8:42 
  337  60/231  F19-39  1189 Ludina Scandroglio    20 F Ridgefield      CT   26:57  8:42 
  338   1/23   F60+     734 Annemarie Richards    61 F Ridgefield      CT   26:57  8:42 
  339  82/159  M19-39    58 William Bonaparte     22 M Ridgefield      CT   26:58  8:42 
  340  23/49   M13-15  1237 Tj Dent               15 M Ridgefield      CT   26:58  8:42 
  341  24/49   M13-15  1188 Eliot Hynes           14 M Ridgefield      CT   26:59  8:43 
  342  61/231  F19-39   884 Kyla Turkel           25 F South Salem     NY   27:00  8:43 
  343  25/49   M13-15   579 Matthew Marczak       13 M Ridgefield      CT   27:00  8:43 
  344   5/46   M60+     203 David Dannenberg      60 M Poughkeepsie    NY   27:01  8:43 
  345  14/139  F40-49   224 Allyson Deroin        43 F Bethel          CT   27:03  8:44 
  346  21/69   M12&U     54 Drew Blackman         12 M Ridgefield      CT   27:05  8:44 
  347  83/159  M19-39  1032 Peter Dearth          19 M Ridgefield      CT   27:05  8:44 
  348  26/49   M13-15  1210 Ray Dearth            15 M Ridgefield      CT   27:05  8:45 
  349  22/69   M12&U    791 Aiden Scully          12 M Ridgefield      CT   27:05  8:45 
  350  62/231  F19-39   988 Shannon Kukulka       30 F Bridgeport      CT   27:06  8:45 
  351   7/38   F13-15   271 Julia Fandetti        15 F Ridgefield      CT   27:06  8:45 
  352  84/159  M19-39   987 Ian Kukulka           30 M Bridgeport      CT   27:06  8:45 
  353  85/159  M19-39  1211 Cal Dearth            21 M Ridgefield      CT   27:07  8:45 
  354  14/55   F16-18  1040 Hailey Guerra         18 F Ridgefield      CT   27:07  8:45 
  355   6/46   M60+     473 Carey Jaffee          63 M Ridgefield      CT   27:08  8:45 
  356  42/109  M40-49   539 Kevin Lewis           46 M Pound Ridge     NY   27:08  8:46 
  357  15/55   F16-18   487 Margaret Smith        18 F Wilton          CT   27:09  8:46 
  358  16/55   F16-18  1350 Julia Middlebrook     18 F Ridgefield      CT   27:09  8:46 
  359  23/69   M12&U   1291 Sam Salmore           10 M Ridgefield      CT   27:10  8:46 
  360  24/69   M12&U    955 Brodie Block           8 M Ridgefield      CT   27:11  8:46 
  361  31/44   M16-18  1261 Kenneth Side          16 M Ridgefield      CT   27:11  8:47 
  362  27/49   M13-15   716 Maxl Pils             14 M Newark          DE   27:12  8:47 
  363  17/55   F16-18  1123 Paige Pucel           16 F Ridgefield      CT   27:16  8:48 
  364  34/103  M50-59   613 Mike Mignano          50 M Ridgefield      CT   27:18  8:49 
  365  43/109  M40-49   852 Jason Sugg            40 M Ridgefield      CT   27:19  8:49 
  366  18/55   F16-18  1111 Olivia Zayas          16 F Stuart          FL   27:21  8:50 
  367  28/49   M13-15   545 Ian Linsley           14 M Danbury         CT   27:23  8:50 
  368   2/23   F60+     357 Anne Gaston           61 F Wilton          CT   27:28  8:52 
  369  63/231  F19-39   437 Lauren Higgins        37 F Long Island Cit NY   27:28  8:52 
  370  64/231  F19-39   871 Lauren Teltsch        27 F Ridgefield      CT   27:29  8:52 
  371  35/103  M50-59   872 John Teltsch, Jr      58 M Ridgefield      CT   27:29  8:52 
  372  36/103  M50-59   178 Joe Coyle             52 M Ridgefield      CT   27:30  8:53 
  373  15/139  F40-49   766 Catherine Scatterday  40 F Ridgefield      CT   27:30  8:53 
  374  86/159  M19-39   317 Ben Freed             20 M Ridgefield      CT   27:31  8:53 
  375  37/103  M50-59    81 Kevin Briody          54 M Ridgefield      CT   27:32  8:53 
  376  87/159  M19-39   417 Brandon Hendrix       30 M Westborough     MA   27:32  8:53 
  377  65/231  F19-39   416 Payson Hendix         30 F Westborough     MA   27:32  8:53 
  378  38/103  M50-59   252 David Durbin          59 M Ridgefield      CT   27:34  8:54 
  379  39/103  M50-59  1319 Bob Jones             53 M New Canaan      CT   27:34  8:54 
  380  40/103  M50-59  1315 Joseph Pastore        51 M Ridgefield      CT   27:35  8:54 
  381  41/103  M50-59   339 Andre Galvao          53 M New Fairfield   CT   27:35  8:54 
  382  66/231  F19-39   184 Laura Creighton       32 F Brooklyn        NY   27:35  8:54 
  383  19/55   F16-18    39 Julia Balch           16 F North Salem     NY   27:36  8:54 
  384  44/109  M40-49   789 Patrick Scully        48 M Ridgefield      CT   27:37  8:55 
  385  67/231  F19-39   108 Grace Burns           20 F Ridgefield      CT   27:38  8:55 
  386  32/44   M16-18  1009 Jakob Goodwin         17 M Ridgefield      CT   27:38  8:55 
  387  16/139  F40-49  1085 Becky Hurta           41 F Ridgefield      CT   27:41  8:56 
  388  88/159  M19-39   763 Cory Saunders         35 M Washington      DC   27:43  8:57 
  389  89/159  M19-39   994 Ben Brantley          33 M Wilton          CT   27:44  8:57 
  390  68/231  F19-39   430 Annabel Hess          23 F Wilton          CT   27:46  8:58 
  391  90/159  M19-39   855 Neal Suidan           31 M Oakland         CA   27:48  8:58 
  392   9/56   F12&U    985 Audrey Matte           7 F Ridgefield      CT   27:49  8:59 
  393  25/69   M12&U    984 Owen Matte             9 M Ridgefield      CT   27:49  8:59 
  394  91/159  M19-39  1153 Dominic Maciocia      39 M Ridgefield      CT   27:51  8:59 
  395  69/231  F19-39  1154 Emily Maciocia        39 F Ridgefield      CT   27:51  9:00 
  396  20/55   F16-18   744 Claire Ross           16 F New Canaan      CT   27:52  9:00 
  397  70/231  F19-39   359 Sophie Gaston         19 F Charleston      SC   27:52  9:00 
  398  17/139  F40-49   935 Nancy Barlow          45 F Ridgefield      CT   27:52  9:00 
  399  92/159  M19-39  1328 Henry Pierandri       23 M New York        NY   27:52  9:00 
  400  93/159  M19-39   455 Zach Hollander        23 M Ridgefield      CT   27:53  9:00 
  401   7/46   M60+     428 Richard Herstein      62 M Ridgefield      CT   27:53  9:00 
  402   6/80   F50-59   770 Nadia Schadlow Murphy 51 F Wilton          CT   27:54  9:00 
  403   8/46   M60+    1260 Richard Stauber       61 M Waccabuc        NY   27:55  9:01 
  404  18/139  F40-49  1107 Katherine Smith       49 F Ridgefield      CT   27:56  9:01 
  405   7/80   F50-59   177 Carolyn Couture       54 F Ridgefield      CT   27:56  9:01 
  406  21/55   F16-18   235 Ally Dinhofer         18 F Millwood        NY   27:56  9:01 
  407  94/159  M19-39   163 Jonathan Cohen        29 M Ridgefield      CT   27:57  9:01 
  408  71/231  F19-39  1014 Kelly Whipple         27 F                 --   27:58  9:01 
  409  95/159  M19-39  1337 Ryan Craver           36 M New York        NY   27:59  9:02 
  410  72/231  F19-39   524 Joanna Lambert        34 F Boston          MA   28:00  9:02 
  411  73/231  F19-39   251 Yvonne Durbin         26 F Ridgefield      CT   28:02  9:03 
  412  29/49   M13-15    33 Philip Avallone       14 M Wilton          CT   28:04  9:04 
  413  19/139  F40-49   741 Maureen Roskelly      40 F Wilton          CT   28:04  9:04 
  414  33/44   M16-18  1186 Ethan Hynes           18 M Ridgefield      CT   28:08  9:05 
  415  42/103  M50-59  1185 Ron Hynes             53 M Ridgefield      CT   28:09  9:05 
  416  20/139  F40-49  1042 Sarah Katz            44 F Ridgefield      CT   28:10  9:06 
  417   8/80   F50-59  1203 Mary Jean Heller      53 F Ridgefield      CT   28:12  9:06 
  418  96/159  M19-39   499 James Keogh           27 M Ridgefield      CT   28:12  9:06 
  419  45/109  M40-49  1118 Andy Hoemann          44 M Ridgefield      CT   28:13  9:06 
  420  43/103  M50-59  1090 Tom Wroblewski        52 M Ridgefield      CT   28:13  9:07 
  421  74/231  F19-39   180 Erin Creighton        36 F Wilton          CT   28:14  9:07 
  422  22/55   F16-18    24 Olivia Anderson       16 F Ridgefield      CT   28:15  9:07 
  423  23/55   F16-18   797 Jessica Seel          18 F Ridgefield      CT   28:15  9:07 
  424  97/159  M19-39   218 Ted Deconne           23 M Milford         CT   28:20  9:09 
  425  46/109  M40-49   147 John Casey            44 M Ridgefield      CT   28:21  9:09 
  426  47/109  M40-49   722 David Rabideau        48 M Fairfield       CT   28:22  9:09 
  427  21/139  F40-49    95 Chrissy Bucci         42 F North Salem     NY   28:24  9:10 
  428  75/231  F19-39   696 Alyssa Petchonka      27 F Hanover         MA   28:25  9:10 
  429  76/231  F19-39   415 Amy Hellrigel         21 F Ridgefield      CT   28:25  9:10 
  430   9/80   F50-59  1015 Michele Desrosier     57 F                 --   28:26  9:11 
  431  34/44   M16-18   192 Fouad Dakwar          17 M New York        NY   28:26  9:11 
  432  10/80   F50-59   535 Claudia Lefurgy       56 F Carmel          NY   28:27  9:11 
  433   8/38   F13-15  1226 Rylie Giles           14 F Ridgefield      CT   28:28  9:11 
  434   9/38   F13-15  1209 Maggie Rush           14 F Ridgefield      CT   28:28  9:11 
  435  11/80   F50-59    85 Lynne Briody          54 F Ridgefield      CT   28:29  9:12 
  436  10/38   F13-15   922 Madeleine Wilson      14 F Ridgefield      CT   28:30  9:12 
  437  77/231  F19-39   158 Gina Ciavarelli       27 F New York        NY   28:31  9:12 
  438  22/139  F40-49   305 Michelle Foye         46 F Danbury         CT   28:31  9:12 
  439  12/80   F50-59   695 Diane Perillo         54 F Danbury         CT   28:31  9:12 
  440  98/159  M19-39   754 Michael Sabin         26 M Ridgefield      CT   28:31  9:12 
  441  99/159  M19-39   127 Andrew Carlson        24 M Ridgefield      CT   28:33  9:13 
  442  78/231  F19-39   280 Debbie Ferreira       28 F New Milford     CT   28:34  9:13 
  443 100/159  M19-39  1325 Tom Pierandri         35 M West Hartford   CT   28:36  9:14 
  444  79/231  F19-39   387 Jessica Grasshoff     36 F Boston          MA   28:37  9:14 
  445   9/46   M60+     392 Gary Griffiths        67 M Los Altos       CA   28:37  9:14 
  446  10/56   F12&U    423 Charlotte Henrich     12 F South Salem     NY   28:38  9:14 
  447  23/139  F40-49  1057 Vickie Williams       42 F Ridgefield      CT   28:38  9:15 
  448  35/44   M16-18  1030 Jake Bodner           18 M Ridgefield      CT   28:38  9:15 
  449  48/109  M40-49   226 Chris Devoe           40 M Ridgefield      CT   28:39  9:15 
  450  80/231  F19-39  1028 Sara Bodner           26 F Ridgefield      CT   28:41  9:15 
  451 101/159  M19-39   103 Matthew Burdumy       24 M Denver          CO   28:41  9:16 
  452  24/139  F40-49   550 Jeannine Ludeke       45 F Danbury         CT   28:42  9:16 
  453  44/103  M50-59  1259 Michael Leckie        51 M Ridgefield      CT   28:44  9:16 
  454  45/103  M50-59   160 Joe Clouse            56 M Ridgefield      CT   28:45  9:17 
  455  46/103  M50-59  1304 Frank Bereza          55 M Ridgefield      CT   28:45  9:17 
  456  13/80   F50-59  1248 Hanna Levitz          50 F Los Gatos       CA   28:46  9:17 
  457  47/103  M50-59  1152 Austin Royle          51 M Wilton          CT   28:47  9:17 
  458  26/69   M12&U    755 Connor Sahl           12 M Danbury         CT   28:49  9:18 
  459 102/159  M19-39  1059 Jamie Tredwell        27 M Riverside       CT   28:50  9:18 
  460  48/103  M50-59   928 Andrew Young          50 M Haymarket       VA   28:50  9:18 
  461  81/231  F19-39  1286 Taryn Heyman          28 F Brooklyn        NY   28:52  9:19 
  462 103/159  M19-39  1302 Brian Jr McIntyre     22 M Carmel          NY   28:52  9:19 
  463  11/38   F13-15   813 Sophie Simonsen       15 F Ridgefield      CT   28:52  9:19 
  464  82/231  F19-39   679 Rebecca Pambianchi    27 F Ridgefield      CT   28:53  9:19 
  465  11/56   F12&U    553 Peyton Lunn           11 F Ridgefield      CT   28:53  9:19 
  466  83/231  F19-39  1110 Jan Triani            39 F Ridgefield      CT   28:54  9:20 
  467  49/109  M40-49  1103 Ryan Faulkingham      40 M Ridgefield      CT   28:54  9:20 
  468  27/69   M12&U    993 Brendan Kaduboski     12 M Wilton          CT   28:54  9:20 
  469 104/159  M19-39    31 Bill Armstrong        34 M Ridgefield      CT   28:55  9:20 
  470  14/80   F50-59   190 Sharon Cunninghis     56 F Ridgefield      CT   28:56  9:20 
  471  36/44   M16-18  1004 Nate Carminucci       17 M Somers          NY   28:57  9:21 
  472   3/23   F60+     270 Karin Fallon          61 F Ridgefield      CT   28:57  9:21 
  473  15/80   F50-59   665 Tracey O'Hara         57 F Wilton          CT   28:57  9:21 
  474  24/55   F16-18   441 Katie Hoban           17 F Ridgefield      CT   28:58  9:21 
  475  16/80   F50-59   440 Kristen Hoban         50 F Ridgefield      CT   28:58  9:21 
  476  84/231  F19-39   442 Megan Hoban           19 F Ridgefield      CT   28:58  9:21 
  477  10/46   M60+     414 Robert Hellrigel      63 M Ridgefield      CT   28:59  9:21 
  478  28/69   M12&U    302 Matthew Fortson       10 M Ridgefield      CT   29:04  9:23 
  479   4/23   F60+     673 Martha Olson          62 F Darien          CT   29:05  9:23 
  480  25/55   F16-18  1177 Laina Bayles          16 F Ridgefield      CT   29:06  9:23 
  481  17/80   F50-59   290 Stacy Fleischner      53 F North Salem     NY   29:06  9:24 
  482 105/159  M19-39   964 Will Young            27 M Ridgefield      CT   29:06  9:24 
  483  85/231  F19-39   145 Christina Casazza     19 F Ridgefield      CT   29:07  9:24 
  484  18/80   F50-59  1176 Helen North           50 F Ridgefield      CT   29:07  9:24 
  485  12/56   F12&U    624 Samantha Mims         12 F Wilton          CT   29:08  9:24 
  486 106/159  M19-39  1044 Ryan Kozersky         19 M Mount Kisco     NY   29:08  9:24 
  487  86/231  F19-39   912 Becky Welch           22 F Ridgefield      CT   29:09  9:25 
  488  37/44   M16-18  1136 Sam Klotz             16 M Ridgefield      CT   29:10  9:25 
  489  38/44   M16-18  1171 Evan Bayer            17 M Danbury         CT   29:11  9:25 
  490  26/55   F16-18  1018 Jillian Carter        16 F Ridgefield      CT   29:11  9:25 
  491  12/38   F13-15  1019 Jordan Carter         15 F Ridgefield      CT   29:11  9:25 
  492  29/69   M12&U    364 Jayson Genova          8 M Ridgefield      CT   29:13  9:26 
  493  25/139  F40-49    12 Erin Adams            42 F Wilton          CT   29:14  9:26 
  494  50/109  M40-49    11 Mike Adams            46 M Wilton          CT   29:14  9:26 
  495  51/109  M40-49   555 Marc Lunn             42 M Ridgefield      CT   29:15  9:26 
  496  11/46   M60+     182 William Creighton     65 M Ridgefield      CT   29:16  9:27 
  497   5/23   F60+      90 Susan Brofman         66 F Danbury         CT   29:17  9:27 
  498  52/109  M40-49   363 Jeff Genova           45 M Ridgefield      CT   29:17  9:27 
  499  26/139  F40-49  1247 Jayne Olsen           41 F Ridgefield      CT   29:17  9:27 
  500  87/231  F19-39   559 Katie Mack            34 F Ridgefield      CT   29:17  9:27 
  501  27/139  F40-49   865 Charis Taylor         45 F Ridgefield      CT   29:18  9:27 
  502  28/139  F40-49   319 Amy Freidenrich       48 F Ridgefield      CT   29:18  9:28 
  503  53/109  M40-49  1265 Phil Fitzgerald       41 M New York        NY   29:19  9:28 
  504  29/139  F40-49    16 Whitney Altopp        45 F Ridgefield      CT   29:19  9:28 
  505  30/49   M13-15   329 Daniel Furneri        15 M Ridgefield      CT   29:19  9:28 
  506  49/103  M50-59   291 Marc Fleuette         54 M Ridgefield      CT   29:20  9:28 
  507  88/231  F19-39  1327 Christie Craver       34 F New York        NY   29:21  9:28 
  508  89/231  F19-39   996 Claire Phelan         19 F Ridgefield      CT   29:23  9:29 
  509  54/109  M40-49   529 Blaine Langberg       45 M Ridgefield      CT   29:24  9:29 
  510  90/231  F19-39   420 Grace Henrich         19 F South Salem     NY   29:25  9:30 
  511  50/103  M50-59   395 Rick Grossbard        56 M Ridgefield      CT   29:26  9:30 
  512  12/46   M60+     618 Matthew Miller        71 M Redding         CT   29:27  9:30 
  513 107/159  M19-39   315 Christopher Frattini  33 M Massapequa Park NY   29:28  9:31 
  514  13/46   M60+     431 James Heus            65 M Ridgefield      CT   29:29  9:31 
  515  13/38   F13-15   308 Nya Fozouni           14 F Ridgefield      CT   29:30  9:31 
  516  30/139  F40-49  1112 Melissa Adams         49 F Ridgefield      CT   29:32  9:32 
  517  55/109  M40-49  1007 Aaron Gallagher       45 M New York        NY   29:33  9:32 
  518  27/55   F16-18  1008 Grace Goodwin         18 F Ridgefield      CT   29:33  9:32 
  519  13/56   F12&U    869 Kathleen Tebbe         9 F Ridgefield      CT   29:33  9:32 
  520  30/69   M12&U    967 Ethan Walls           12 M Ridgefield      CT   29:33  9:32 
  521  14/56   F12&U   1229 Charlotte Kemp        12 F Ridgefield      CT   29:33  9:32 
  522  91/231  F19-39   799 Elizabeth Seidler     33 F Ridgefield      CT   29:34  9:32 
  523  28/55   F16-18   159 Maia Clarkin          17 F Ridgefield      CT   29:34  9:32 
  524  29/55   F16-18   528 Kate Lang             17 F Ridgefield      CT   29:34  9:32 
  525  30/55   F16-18   817 Fiona Sleigh          17 F Ridgefield      CT   29:34  9:33 
  526 108/159  M19-39   800 Kevin Seidler         35 M Ridgefield      CT   29:35  9:33 
  527  92/231  F19-39   294 Rachel Flynn          31 F                 --   29:35  9:33 
  528  93/231  F19-39   692 Catherine Pepin       31 F Danbury         CT   29:36  9:33 
  529 109/159  M19-39   918 Julian Wiebke         19 M South Salem     NY   29:37  9:34 
  530 110/159  M19-39   536 Aaron Levit           30 M Port Jefferson  NY   29:37  9:34 
  531  31/49   M13-15    10 Logan Aceste          14 M South Salem     NY   29:37  9:34 
  532  94/231  F19-39   725 Elle Rathbun          26 F Plattsburgh     NY   29:37  9:34 
  533  31/139  F40-49  1343 Linda Stripp          47 F Williamstown    MA   29:39  9:34 
  534  31/55   F16-18  1016 Chandler Dabroi       16 F Ridgefield      CT   29:39  9:34 
  535  95/231  F19-39   253 Bonnie Durgin         36 F Danbury         CT   29:40  9:35 
  536  96/231  F19-39   806 Suzanne Shrekgast     37 F New York        NY   29:40  9:35 
  537 111/159  M19-39   211 Matt Davis            32 M New York        NY   29:42  9:35 
  538  56/109  M40-49   861 Pete Suozzi           47 M Ridgefield      CT   29:42  9:35 
  539  57/109  M40-49   840 Jeremy Stein          48 M Ridgefield      CT   29:44  9:36 
  540  14/38   F13-15   839 Serena Stein          14 F Ridgefield      CT   29:44  9:36 
  541  97/231  F19-39   651 Deanna Nayes          31 F Ridgefield      CT   29:45  9:36 
  542  98/231  F19-39  1114 Stephanie Bartone     31 F Milford         CT   29:45  9:36 
  543  32/55   F16-18   486 Elizabeth Middlebrook 18 F Ridgefield      CT   29:46  9:36 
  544  32/139  F40-49   980 Brooke Thaler         43 F Ridgefield      CT   29:48  9:37 
  545  33/55   F16-18   542 Katie Linekin         18 F Ridgefield      CT   29:48  9:37 
  546  33/139  F40-49   121 Kelly Cardinal        49 F Ridgefield      CT   29:49  9:37 
  547  34/139  F40-49   998 Christine Marinaccio  47 F Ridgefield      CT   29:49  9:38 
  548 112/159  M19-39   999 Christopher Marinacci 21 M Briarcliff Mano NY   29:49  9:38 
  549  35/139  F40-49   531 Amy Larusso           41 F Ridgefield      CT   29:49  9:38 
  550  31/69   M12&U    644 Ava Murdock           10 M Ridgefield      CT   29:50  9:38 
  551  51/103  M50-59   645 Blake Murdock         50 M Ridgefield      CT   29:50  9:38 
  552  36/139  F40-49   761 Amy Santaniello       45 F Bethel          CT   29:51  9:38 
  553  52/103  M50-59   282 Tom Fitzgerald        50 M Wilton          CT   29:52  9:38 
  554  37/139  F40-49    37 Nicole Baker          40 F Ridgefield      CT   29:52  9:39 
  555  38/139  F40-49   740 Kristin Rosengren     44 F Ridgefield      CT   29:53  9:39 
  556  19/80   F50-59   422 Carleton Henrich      50 F South Salem     NY   29:53  9:39 
  557  39/139  F40-49   670 Kelley Oday           48 F Redding         CT   29:54  9:39 
  558  58/109  M40-49   335 Kevin Gallagher       47 M Ridgefield      CT   29:54  9:39 
  559  53/103  M50-59   249 Lee Dunn              51 M Redding         CT   29:55  9:39 
  560  99/231  F19-39   418 Eleanor Henrich       19 F South Salem     NY   29:55  9:39 
  561  54/103  M50-59   760 Rich Sammon           54 M Ridgefield      CT   29:56  9:40 
  562 100/231  F19-39   229 Jean Devoe            39 F Ridgefield      CT   29:58  9:40 
  563  15/56   F12&U    292 Maggie Fleuette       10 F Ridgefield      CT   30:00  9:41 
  564  34/55   F16-18   772 Erin Schneider        17 F Ridgefield      CT   30:03  9:42 
  565 113/159  M19-39   780 Zach Schullery        19 M Ridgefield      CT   30:04  9:42 
  566  40/139  F40-49   397 Renee Gundersen       47 F Ridgefield      CT   30:05  9:43 
  567  55/103  M50-59   377 Javier Gomez          52 M Somers          NY   30:07  9:43 
  568  20/80   F50-59   611 Kristina Mickool      52 F Ridgefield      CT   30:07  9:43 
  569  16/56   F12&U    709 Maddie Phelan         11 F Wilton          CT   30:08  9:44 
  570  41/139  F40-49   710 Martha Phelan         48 F Wilton          CT   30:08  9:44 
  571  14/46   M60+     736 Anthony Rigillo       67 M Danbury         CT   30:09  9:44 
  572  56/103  M50-59    73 Scott Brenner         51 M Ridgefield      CT   30:11  9:44 
  573  21/80   F50-59    88 Tricia Brody          50 F Ridgefield      CT   30:11  9:45 
  574 114/159  M19-39  1003 Ben Carminucci        21 M Somers          NY   30:11  9:45 
  575   6/23   F60+     781 Brenda Schultz        67 F Ridgefield      CT   30:13  9:45 
  576  59/109  M40-49   919 Jim Williams          47 M Norwalk         CT   30:15  9:46 
  577  42/139  F40-49   939 Beth Hesse            41 F Darien          CT   30:15  9:46 
  578 115/159  M19-39   323 Thomas Friis          38 M Ridgefield      CT   30:15  9:46 
  579 101/231  F19-39   747 Tressa Ross           21 F Fairfield       CT   30:16  9:46 
  580 102/231  F19-39    27 Jessica Archambault   34 F Danbury         CT   30:17  9:46 
  581  22/80   F50-59   578 Cheryl Marczak        51 F Ridgefield      CT   30:17  9:46 
  582  57/103  M50-59   114 Richard Callanan      54 M Ridgefield      CT   30:18  9:47 
  583 116/159  M19-39   139 John Carter           21 M Manchester      MA   30:18  9:47 
  584  60/109  M40-49   656 Adam Norwitt          48 M Ridgefield      CT   30:18  9:47 
  585  58/103  M50-59    41 Trip Balch            54 M North Salem     NY   30:19  9:47 
  586  43/139  F40-49   932 Johanna Zanvettor     44 F Norwalk         CT   30:19  9:47 
  587 103/231  F19-39   641 Elizabeth Motta       31 F Ridgefield      CT   30:20  9:47 
  588  17/56   F12&U    538 Rachel Lewis          12 F Pound Ridge     NY   30:21  9:48 
  589 104/231  F19-39   141 Sara Caruso           38 F Glastonbury     CT   30:21  9:48 
  590  32/49   M13-15  1303 Jonathan McIntyre     15 M Carmel          NY   30:21  9:48 
  591  59/103  M50-59  1273 Andrew Beresin        52 M South Salem     NY   30:22  9:48 
  592  44/139  F40-49   567 Carolina Maldonado    44 F Norwalk         CT   30:22  9:48 
  593   7/23   F60+     464 Ginette Howard        61 F Ridgefield      CT   30:23  9:48 
  594  60/103  M50-59   475 Chris Jarboe          53 M Norwalk         CT   30:23  9:48 
  595  39/44   M16-18  1236 Luca Drappo           17 M Ridgefield      CT   30:23  9:48 
  596  15/46   M60+    1359 Bill Gross            64 M Ridgefield      CT   30:25  9:49 
  597  16/46   M60+     507 Steve Knortz          61 M Ridgefield      CT   30:25  9:49 
  598  33/49   M13-15   909 Danny Weiss           13 M Ridgefield      CT   30:25  9:49 
  599  32/69   M12&U    556 Tommy Lunn             8 M Ridgefield      CT   30:26  9:49 
  600  17/46   M60+     548 Michael Londrigan     63 M Ridgefield      CT   30:30  9:51 
  601  61/103  M50-59   672 David Okrongly        59 M Ridgefield      CT   30:31  9:51 
  602  18/56   F12&U   1292 Hannah Salmore        10 F Ridgefield      CT   30:31  9:51 
  603 117/159  M19-39   436 Jimmy Higgins         38 M Long Island Cit NY   30:31  9:51 
  604  61/109  M40-49   262 Seth Evans            44 M Ridgefield      CT   30:31  9:51 
  605  19/56   F12&U     55 Maya Blackman         10 F Ridgefield      CT   30:31  9:51 
  606  45/139  F40-49   554 Cait Lunn             40 F Ridgefield      CT   30:32  9:51 
  607  23/80   F50-59  1039 Tina Guerra           51 F Ridgefield      CT   30:32  9:51 
  608 105/231  F19-39   396 Lauren Guerra         25 F Ridgefield      CT   30:33  9:52 
  609  62/103  M50-59    94 Gordon Bryant         51 M Ridgefield      CT   30:34  9:52 
  610  63/103  M50-59   186 James Cullinane       59 M New Canaan      CT   30:37  9:53 
  611 106/231  F19-39   875 Amanda Thomas         38 F Danbury         CT   30:38  9:53 
  612  33/69   M12&U   1100 Jacob Barrett          8 M Ridgefield      CT   30:38  9:53 
  613  64/103  M50-59  1346 Saul Richman          50 M Pound Ridge     NY   30:38  9:53 
  614 107/231  F19-39   133 Dianna Carrasquillo   32 F Derby           CT   30:38  9:53 
  615  34/49   M13-15  1144 Ajay Natarajan        14 M Ridgefield      CT   30:39  9:53 
  616  62/109  M40-49  1099 Rick Barrett          42 M Ridgefield      CT   30:39  9:54 
  617  63/109  M40-49   191 Jamil Dakwar          44 M New York        NY   30:39  9:54 
  618  64/109  M40-49   768 Christopher Scatterda 40 M Ridgefield      CT   30:40  9:54 
  619  65/109  M40-49  1341 Tim Henry             42 M Essex           MA   30:40  9:54 
  620  46/139  F40-49  1289 Margaret Salmore      48 F Ridgefield      CT   30:41  9:54 
  621  24/80   F50-59   513 Mary Kroll            56 F Wilton          CT   30:41  9:54 
  622 118/159  M19-39   783 Will Schupmann        22 M Ridgefield      CT   30:42  9:55 
  623  47/139  F40-49  1020 Jeanne Cervini        48 F Sudbury         MA   30:42  9:55 
  624  66/109  M40-49  1116 Christopher Gaydos    48 M Ridgefield      CT   30:42  9:55 
  625  48/139  F40-49   966 Lorraine Walls        47 F Ridgefield      CT   30:44  9:55 
  626  34/69   M12&U    688 Aidan Pashley          8 M Ridgefield      CT   30:45  9:55 
  627  18/46   M60+     687 James Pashley         68 M Ridgefield      CT   30:45  9:56 
  628  35/69   M12&U    275 Patrick Fandetti      10 M Ridgefield      CT   30:48  9:56 
  629  67/109  M40-49   921 George Wilson         49 M Ridgefield      CT   30:48  9:56 
  630  36/69   M12&U   1149 Henry Idone           12 M Ridgefield      CT   30:48  9:57 
  631 119/159  M19-39   856 Matt Suidan           39 M San Francisco   CA   30:50  9:57 
  632 108/231  F19-39   443 Caitlin Hoehn         34 F Hoboken         NJ   30:51  9:57 
  633 109/231  F19-39   248 Bridget Dunleavy      39 F Ridgefield      CT   30:51  9:57 
  634  49/139  F40-49   982 Lara Kozersky         48 F Mount Kisco     NY   30:51  9:57 
  635 110/231  F19-39   944 Brenda Lugo           37 F Norwalk         CT   30:51  9:57 
  636  19/46   M60+     104 Bruce Burdumy         60 M Ridgefield      CT   30:53  9:58 
  637 120/159  M19-39    74 Jack Brewster         21 M Ridgefield      CT   30:53  9:58 
  638  50/139  F40-49  1106 Monika Nica           45 F Ridgefield      CT   30:54  9:58 
  639 111/231  F19-39   796 Katherine Seel        21 F Ridgefield      CT   30:55  9:59 
  640 112/231  F19-39   411 Megan Heggland        32 F Bethel          CT   30:55  9:59 
  641  25/80   F50-59   798 Elizabeth Seel        53 F Ridgefield      CT   30:56  9:59 
  642  68/109  M40-49  1109 Klaas Teschauer       49 M Ridgefield      CT   30:58 10:00 
  643 113/231  F19-39  1345 Jane Henry            33 F Essex           MA   30:58 10:00 
  644 121/159  M19-39   913 Drew Whitbeck         36 M Ridgefield      CT   30:58 10:00 
  645 122/159  M19-39    38 Ethan Balcer          29 M Bedford Hills   NY   30:59 10:00 
  646 114/231  F19-39   367 Lauren Gentile        29 F Bedford Hills   NY   31:00 10:00 
  647 115/231  F19-39    30 Susan Armstrong       37 F Ridgefield      CT   31:00 10:00 
  648  69/109  M40-49   778 Robert Schneider      48 M West Newton     MA   31:00 10:00 
  649  26/80   F50-59   129 Ann Carlson           57 F Ridgefield      CT   31:01 10:01 
  650  70/109  M40-49  1025 Dan Galligan          44 M Ridgefield      CT   31:01 10:01 
  651  15/38   F13-15    51 Marguerite Bellotti   13 F Ridgefield      CT   31:01 10:01 
  652  37/69   M12&U   1026 Caleb Galligan         9 M Ridgefield      CT   31:01 10:01 
  653  38/69   M12&U    823 Mason Smith           11 M Ridgefield      CT   31:01 10:01 
  654  16/38   F13-15  1117 Ainsley Hoemann       15 F Ridgefield      CT   31:02 10:01 
  655  51/139  F40-49   347 Meghan Garlow         41 F Baltimore       MD   31:02 10:01 
  656 116/231  F19-39  1344 Melissa Brown         37 F South Hamilton  MA   31:02 10:01 
  657  40/44   M16-18    71 Evan Brenner          18 M Ridgefield      CT   31:03 10:01 
  658  39/69   M12&U    682 Chase Pando           10 M Ridgefield      CT   31:04 10:02 
  659  52/139  F40-49   119 Diana Cappuccia       44 F Norwalk         CT   31:05 10:02 
  660  20/46   M60+     900 Paul Vuilleumier      68 M Ridgefield      CT   31:06 10:02 
  661 117/231  F19-39   267 Samantha Fallon       27 F Ridgefield      CT   31:06 10:02 
  662  71/109  M40-49   820 John Smith            46 M Ridgefield      CT   31:06 10:02 
  663  40/69   M12&U    989 Lucas Hastings        11 M Ridgefield      CT   31:06 10:02 
  664  72/109  M40-49   552 Fritz Luedke          46 M Ridgefield      CT   31:06 10:02 
  665 118/231  F19-39   829 Lauren Spera          27 F Ridgefield      CT   31:08 10:03 
  666  27/80   F50-59   721 Liz Rabideau          54 F West Barnstable MA   31:09 10:03 
  667 123/159  M19-39   952 Matt Dighton          24 M Ridgefield      CT   31:12 10:04 
  668 119/231  F19-39   951 Hannah Dighton        21 F Nashville       TN   31:12 10:04 
  669  65/103  M50-59   950 Chris Dighton         59 M Bridgewater     CT   31:12 10:04 
  670 120/231  F19-39  1266 Brittany O'Brien      29 F Ridgefield      CT   31:13 10:04 
  671 124/159  M19-39  1271 Jason O'Brien         27 M Ridgefield      CT   31:13 10:05 
  672  53/139  F40-49   896 Jennifer Volz         45 F Ridgefield      CT   31:13 10:05 
  673  20/56   F12&U    469 Katie Imbrogno        12 F Ridgefield      CT   31:17 10:06 
  674  54/139  F40-49   373 Sandra Gill           49 F Ridgefield      CT   31:17 10:06 
  675  41/69   M12&U    616 Aidan Mignano         11 M Ridgefield      CT   31:17 10:06 
  676 121/231  F19-39   835 Kaitlin Stanton       28 F Ridgefield      CT   31:18 10:06 
  677  42/69   M12&U    866 Ryan Taylor           10 M Ridgefield      CT   31:19 10:06 
  678  28/80   F50-59  1078 Abigail Kagan         52 F Ridgefield      CT   31:19 10:06 
  679  29/80   F50-59    75 Sylvia Brewster       55 F Ridgefield      CT   31:19 10:06 
  680 122/231  F19-39  1264 Alix Fitzgerald       32 F New York        NY   31:20 10:07 
  681 125/159  M19-39   244 Kenny Ducey           24 M Brooklyn        NY   31:21 10:07 
  682  30/80   F50-59   246 Kerry Anne Ducey      52 F Ridgefield      CT   31:21 10:07 
  683 123/231  F19-39   514 Meiling Kry           25 F West Hartford   CT   31:21 10:07 
  684 124/231  F19-39  1084 Shauna Norris         22 F Ridgefield      CT   31:22 10:07 
  685 126/159  M19-39  1356 Joseph Scalzo         26 M Ridgefield      CT   31:22 10:07 
  686  17/38   F13-15   236 Allison Donnelly      15 F Ridgefield      CT   31:23 10:08 
  687 125/231  F19-39   289 Madison Fleischner    20 F North Salem     NY   31:24 10:08 
  688 126/231  F19-39  1179 Katherine Kellerhals  33 F Quincy          MA   31:24 10:08 
  689  18/38   F13-15   694 Kaylie Perhamus       13 F Ridgefield      CT   31:25 10:08 
  690 127/231  F19-39   851 Deepika Sud           25 F Washington      DC   31:26 10:09 
  691  73/109  M40-49   693 Kevin Perhamus        46 M Ridgefield      CT   31:26 10:09 
  692  19/38   F13-15  1081 Ella Kagan            14 F Ridgefield      CT   31:26 10:09 
  693  55/139  F40-49   853 Laila Suidan          42 F Seattle         WA   31:27 10:09 
  694  21/56   F12&U    521 Catalana Lahr         11 F Berkeley Height NJ   31:28 10:09 
  695   8/23   F60+     895 Barbara Volz          72 F Ridgefield      CT   31:28 10:09 
  696 128/231  F19-39    65 Margaret Bracken      32 F Ridgefield      CT   31:28 10:09 
  697  74/109  M40-49   201 Mark Dankowski        48 M Ridgefield      CT   31:30 10:10 
  698  56/139  F40-49   805 Joanna Sherriff       41 F Ridgefield      CT   31:30 10:10 
  699  75/109  M40-49   941 Ben Hesse             40 M Darien          CT   31:31 10:10 
  700  57/139  F40-49   779 Meghan Schnelle       42 F Old Greenwich   CT   31:31 10:10 
  701  58/139  F40-49   626 Amy Mischenko         40 F Ridgefield      CT   31:32 10:11 
  702  59/139  F40-49    25 Maura Angiello-Smith  42 F Ridgefield      CT   31:32 10:11 
  703  76/109  M40-49   625 Mark Mischenko        40 M Ridgefield      CT   31:32 10:11 
  704 127/159  M19-39   775 Geoffrey Schneider    22 M Ridgefield      CT   31:33 10:11 
  705  43/69   M12&U    619 Caleb Miller          10 M Ridgefield      CT   31:35 10:12 
  706  44/69   M12&U    306 Ronan Foye             8 M Danbury         CT   31:35 10:12 
  707  77/109  M40-49   474 Matt Jarboe           44 M Danbury         CT   31:35 10:12 
  708 128/159  M19-39   179 Steven Creedon        29 M Cross River     NY   31:37 10:12 
  709 129/231  F19-39   204 Lauren Dannenberg     32 F Ridgefield      CT   31:38 10:12 
  710   9/23   F60+     345 Carol Gardell         60 F Ridgefield      CT   31:39 10:13 
  711 130/231  F19-39   346 Maria Gardell         27 F Ridgefield      CT   31:39 10:13 
  712 129/159  M19-39   894 David Victor-Smith    30 M Brooklyn        NY   31:40 10:13 
  713  21/46   M60+    1070 Richard Nelson        67 M Ridgefield      CT   31:40 10:13 
  714  78/109  M40-49   961 Brendan Carney        41 M Ridgefield      CT   31:41 10:13 
  715 131/231  F19-39   893 Emily Victor-Smith    31 F Brooklyn        NY   31:41 10:14 
  716  45/69   M12&U    942 Garrett Hesse          7 M Darien          CT   31:41 10:14 
  717 130/159  M19-39  1000 Wiley Vehslage        22 M Wilton          CT   31:42 10:14 
  718  60/139  F40-49   522 Kym Lahr              46 F Berkeley Height NJ   31:43 10:14 
  719  61/139  F40-49   215 Michelle Deane        49 F Ridgefield      CT   31:43 10:14 
  720 132/231  F19-39   815 Samantha Sitinas      19 F Ridgefield      CT   31:44 10:15 
  721 133/231  F19-39   132 Erin Carr             35 F New York        NY   31:45 10:15 
  722  35/49   M13-15    76 Ben Brewster          15 M Ridgefield      CT   31:45 10:15 
  723  46/69   M12&U   1128 Matthew Connelly      11 M Katonah         NY   31:46 10:15 
  724  66/103  M50-59   699 David Petts           54 M Pound Ridge     NY   31:47 10:15 
  725 134/231  F19-39   187 Megan Cullinane       24 F New Canaan      CT   31:48 10:16 
  726  62/139  F40-49   617 Lauren Miller         47 F Ridgefield      CT   31:51 10:17 
  727  79/109  M40-49  1021 August Cervini        49 M Sudbury         MA   31:52 10:17 
  728  63/139  F40-49   819 Becky Smith           47 F Ridgefield      CT   31:52 10:17 
  729  64/139  F40-49   551 Stephanie Luedke      45 F Ridgefield      CT   31:52 10:17 
  730 135/231  F19-39   266 Jackie Falk           28 F Long Island Cit NY   31:52 10:17 
  731  65/139  F40-49  1038 Tammy Gartner         43 F Ridgefield      CT   31:53 10:17 
  732  67/103  M50-59   149 Tony Cataldo          53 M Ridgefield      CT   31:55 10:18 
  733 136/231  F19-39  1121 Lorin Pucel           20 F Ridgefield      CT   31:55 10:18 
  734 137/231  F19-39   150 Alyssa Cataldo        20 F Ridgefield      CT   31:55 10:18 
  735  66/139  F40-49   714 Soche Picard          47 F Ridgefield      CT   31:55 10:18 
  736  68/103  M50-59  1137 Joseph Buthorn        50 M Ridgefield      CT   31:55 10:18 
  737  47/69   M12&U    485 Owen Joyce             9 M Ridgefield      CT   31:56 10:18 
  738 131/159  M19-39   807 Richard Siemieniak    31 M Virginia Beach  VA   31:57 10:19 
  739  48/69   M12&U    804 Hunter Sherriff       11 M Ridgefield      CT   31:59 10:19 
  740  31/80   F50-59   587 Frances Marshman      57 F Boston          MA   32:01 10:20 
  741 138/231  F19-39   733 Aube Rey Lescure      24 F Boston          MA   32:01 10:20 
  742  36/49   M13-15  1155 Jake Kern             13 M Ridgefield      CT   32:04 10:21 
  743  37/49   M13-15  1272 Brett Beresin         13 M South Salem     NY   32:04 10:21 
  744  32/80   F50-59   456 Siobhan Hollander     52 F Ridgefield      CT   32:04 10:21 
  745  69/103  M50-59   685 Michael Partington    52 M Ridgefield      CT   32:08 10:22 
  746 139/231  F19-39   118 Cara Capilli          21 F Ridgefield      CT   32:08 10:22 
  747 132/159  M19-39   523 Bryan Lambert         36 M Boston          MA   32:09 10:23 
  748  67/139  F40-49   327 Loryn Furey           42 F Kennett Square  PA   32:10 10:23 
  749 140/231  F19-39  1322 Lindsay Allain        38 F Ridgefield      CT   32:10 10:23 
  750  68/139  F40-49  1113 Elizabeth Ballotte    44 F Ridgefield      CT   32:11 10:23 
  751 133/159  M19-39  1338 Justin Ballotte       36 M Ridgefield      CT   32:11 10:23 
  752 141/231  F19-39   969 Gwen Ellis            19 F                 --   32:11 10:23 
  753 142/231  F19-39   366 Alyssa Genovese       23 F Redding         CT   32:12 10:23 
  754  49/69   M12&U     50 Cormac Bellotti       12 M Ridgefield      CT   32:13 10:24 
  755  69/139  F40-49  1157 Karen Griffith        45 F Ridgefield      CT   32:15 10:25 
  756  41/44   M16-18    40 Henry Balch           18 M North Salem     NY   32:19 10:26 
  757  70/103  M50-59  1037 Peter Furfaro         54 M Ridgefield      CT   32:20 10:26 
  758  22/46   M60+    1133 Brian Caldwell        64 M Ridgefield      CT   32:21 10:26 
  759 134/159  M19-39   718 Jeremy Potterfield    25 M Takoma Park     MD   32:21 10:26 
  760  71/103  M50-59   968 Todd Walls            50 M Ridgefield      CT   32:24 10:27 
  761  80/109  M40-49   117 Doug Campbell         47 M Ridgefield      CT   32:25 10:28 
  762 143/231  F19-39   527 Bevin Landry          26 F Katonah         NY   32:25 10:28 
  763 135/159  M19-39   652 Connor Nelson         25 M Chatham         NJ   32:25 10:28 
  764 144/231  F19-39   822 Melissa Smith         26 F Katonah         NY   32:25 10:28 
  765  50/69   M12&U   1035 Patrick Foley          9 M Ridgefield      CT   32:26 10:28 
  766  70/139  F40-49  1036 Mary Ellen Foley      43 F Ridgefield      CT   32:26 10:28 
  767  51/69   M12&U   1256 Jimmy Gallo           12 M Ridgefield      CT   32:26 10:28 
  768  35/55   F16-18   816 Sophie Sitinas        18 F Ridgefield      CT   32:29 10:29 
  769  36/55   F16-18   580 Samantha Margolin     16 F Ridgefield      CT   32:32 10:30 
  770  71/139  F40-49   830 Elizabeth Spivak      40 F Ridgefield      CT   32:32 10:30 
  771 145/231  F19-39   599 Kristin McGuinness    36 F Redding         CT   32:32 10:30 
  772 146/231  F19-39   765 Maggie Scalzo         22 F Ridgefield      CT   32:33 10:30 
  773  22/56   F12&U    630 Brooke Mitchell        9 F Lincoln         MA   32:33 10:30 
  774  72/103  M50-59   389 Scot Greenan          59 M Ridgefield      CT   32:33 10:30 
  775  38/49   M13-15   668 Colin O'Sullivan      13 M Chicago         IL   32:34 10:31 
  776 147/231  F19-39  1255 Abigail Forsberg      23 F Ridgefield      CT   32:34 10:31 
  777 136/159  M19-39   265 Taylor Falk           24 M Tolland         CT   32:36 10:31 
  778  72/139  F40-49   560 Karen Madaus          48 F Danbury         CT   32:36 10:31 
  779 148/231  F19-39  1279 Trieste Matte         39 F Ridgefield      CT   32:37 10:32 
  780 149/231  F19-39  1330 Leslie Wise           32 F Ridgefield      CT   32:37 10:32 
  781  37/55   F16-18  1199 Maggie Meymandi       17 F Raleigh         NC   32:38 10:32 
  782  42/44   M16-18  1200 Vincent Meymandi      16 M Raleigh         NC   32:42 10:33 
  783 150/231  F19-39   635 Cara Mitchell         24 F Ridgefield      CT   32:42 10:33 
  784 137/159  M19-39   168 Jeff Colen            37 M San Francisco   CA   32:44 10:34 
  785  33/80   F50-59   698 Kimberly Petts        52 F Pound Ridge     NY   32:44 10:34 
  786 151/231  F19-39   700 Izzy Petts            19 F Pound Ridge     NY   32:45 10:34 
  787 152/231  F19-39   510 Leslie Kramer         35 F San Francisco   CA   32:45 10:34 
  788  20/38   F13-15    61 Allison Bond          15 F West Harrison   NY   32:46 10:34 
  789  21/38   F13-15   501 Cassidy Kepcher       15 F Ridgefield      CT   32:46 10:35 
  790  34/80   F50-59  1105 Mary Lajeunesse       57 F Ridgefield      CT   32:49 10:35 
  791  52/69   M12&U   1218 Simon Audevard         7 M Ridgefield      CT   32:49 10:35 
  792  73/139  F40-49   361 Christina Genova      46 F Ridgefield      CT   32:49 10:36 
  793  10/23   F60+     846 Susan Steitz          60 F Wilton          CT   32:52 10:37 
  794 138/159  M19-39  1295 Robert Karl           25 M Boulder         CO   32:52 10:37 
  795  35/80   F50-59   953 Eileen Haupt          58 F Jericho         VT   32:52 10:37 
  796  22/38   F13-15  1254 Jax Mantione          13 F Ridgefield      CT   32:57 10:38 
  797  74/139  F40-49  1250 Kelley Mantione       48 F Atlanta         GA   32:57 10:38 
  798  75/139  F40-49  1252 Tizzie Mantione       47 F Ridgefield      CT   32:57 10:38 
  799  53/69   M12&U    957 Greyson Carcaterra    10 M Ridgefield      CT   32:58 10:38 
  800  76/139  F40-49  1097 Andrea Atkins         45 F Ridgefield      CT   32:58 10:38 
  801  77/139  F40-49   958 Ann Carcaterra        41 F Ridgefield      CT   32:58 10:38 
  802  23/56   F12&U    261 Alex Evans             9 F Ridgefield      CT   32:58 10:38 
  803  24/56   F12&U    263 Harper Evans           9 F Ridgefield      CT   32:58 10:38 
  804 153/231  F19-39   401 Jessica Hamlin        37 F Ridgefield      CT   32:58 10:38 
  805  81/109  M40-49   299 Chip Fortson          47 M Ridgefield      CT   32:59 10:39 
  806  25/56   F12&U    708 Ally Phelan            8 F Wilton          CT   32:59 10:39 
  807 154/231  F19-39  1050 Dana Tufariello       22 F Ridgefield      CT   32:59 10:39 
  808 155/231  F19-39   730 Kristen Reddington    38 F Glen Mills      PA   32:59 10:39 
  809  54/69   M12&U    134 Andrew Carter          9 M Ridgefield      CT   33:00 10:39 
  810  78/139  F40-49   237 Laura Donnelly        47 F Ridgefield      CT   33:01 10:39 
  811  23/38   F13-15  1088 Ira Simpson           14 F Ridgefield      CT   33:01 10:39 
  812 139/159  M19-39   135 Robert Carter         19 M Manchester      MA   33:01 10:39 
  813  23/46   M60+     604 Steve Mele            63 M North Haven     CT   33:02 10:40 
  814  36/80   F50-59  1086 Annetta Hewko         57 F Ridgefield      CT   33:02 10:40 
  815  39/49   M13-15   860 Joseph Suozzi         15 M Ridgefield      CT   33:02 10:40 
  816  79/139  F40-49   627 Tara Mitchell         44 F Lincoln         MA   33:07 10:41 
  817 156/231  F19-39  1190 Madeleine Mitchell    19 F Ridgefield      CT   33:07 10:41 
  818  73/103  M50-59   281 Howard Fiddle         56 M North Salem     NY   33:09 10:42 
  819  37/80   F50-59  1013 Holly Hahn            57 F                 --   33:10 10:42 
  820  74/103  M50-59  1336 Philip Murphy         57 M Wilton          CT   33:12 10:43 
  821 157/231  F19-39   836 Michelle Stark        20 F North Salem     NY   33:13 10:43 
  822 158/231  F19-39   728 Erin Ray              32 F Bethel          CT   33:14 10:43 
  823  24/46   M60+     906 Nolan Weinberg        69 M Cincinnati      OH   33:15 10:44 
  824  75/103  M50-59   639 Joe Moorhead          58 M Ridgefield      CT   33:18 10:45 
  825 140/159  M19-39  1180 Alex Gabriele         20 M Ridgefield      CT   33:18 10:45 
  826  76/103  M50-59   997 John Phelan           53 M Ridgefield      CT   33:18 10:45 
  827 159/231  F19-39   479 Emily Jennings        23 F Ridgefield      CT   33:18 10:45 
  828 160/231  F19-39   828 Michelle Spera        24 F Ridgefield      CT   33:18 10:45 
  829 161/231  F19-39   854 Rania Suidan          36 F Washington      DC   33:18 10:45 
  830 141/159  M19-39   341 Andre Galvao          25 M New Britain     CT   33:21 10:46 
  831  82/109  M40-49  1333 Sean Connelly         47 M Ridgefield      CT   33:22 10:46 
  832  55/69   M12&U   1334 Jack Connelly         11 M Ridgefield      CT   33:22 10:46 
  833 142/159  M19-39  1335 William Hopkins       25 M Arlington       VA   33:23 10:47 
  834 162/231  F19-39   210 Katherine Davis       31 F New York        NY   33:24 10:47 
  835  25/46   M60+    1308 Ray Schneeberger      62 M Danbury         CT   33:26 10:47 
  836  80/139  F40-49  1318 Michelle Briody       46 F Ridgefield      CT   33:27 10:48 
  837  38/80   F50-59  1268 Caroline Heiser       56 F Ridgefield      CT   33:27 10:48 
  838  39/80   F50-59   583 Susan Marshall        54 F Mendon          MA   33:28 10:48 
  839 143/159  M19-39   410 Scott Heckert         21 M Ridgefield      CT   33:29 10:48 
  840  83/109  M40-49   532 Matt Laughlin         45 M Boulder         CO   33:30 10:49 
  841 163/231  F19-39  1349 Danielle Manner       37 F Stamford        CT   33:37 10:51 
  842  40/49   M13-15   738 Cooper Rookwood       13 M Cold Spring     NY   33:38 10:51 
  843  40/80   F50-59   321 Denise Friedly        50 F Cold Spring     NY   33:38 10:51 
  844 164/231  F19-39   664 Casey O'Hara          19 F Wilton          CT   33:41 10:52 
  845 165/231  F19-39  1076 Jennia Kneissle       26 F Fort Lauderdale FL   33:44 10:53 
  846 144/159  M19-39  1077 Jacob Putkowski       32 M Fort Lauderdale FL   33:44 10:53 
  847  81/139  F40-49   360 Kelly Gels            48 F Ridgefield      CT   33:45 10:54 
  848  56/69   M12&U    660 Aidan O'Callaghan      9 M Ridgefield      CT   33:48 10:54 
  849  41/80   F50-59    92 Hilary Brown          52 F Ridgefield      CT   33:48 10:55 
  850  84/109  M40-49   661 Brian O'Callaghan     41 M Ridgefield      CT   33:49 10:55 
  851 166/231  F19-39     4 Elizabeth Abercrombie 24 F Danbury         CT   33:52 10:56 
  852 167/231  F19-39   250 Amanda Durbin         23 F Ridgefield      CT   33:52 10:56 
  853  82/139  F40-49   298 Nicole Fortson        46 F Ridgefield      CT   33:55 10:57 
  854  38/55   F16-18   412 Katelyn Hellrigel     17 F Ridgefield      CT   33:55 10:57 
  855  26/56   F12&U    336 Amanda Gallagher      12 F Ridgefield      CT   33:58 10:58 
  856  27/56   F12&U    337 Megan Gallagher       10 F Ridgefield      CT   33:59 10:58 
  857 145/159  M19-39   174 Brett Cotler          27 M Cos Cob         CT   33:59 10:58 
  858 168/231  F19-39   175 Alyssa Cotler         26 F Cos Cob         CT   33:59 10:58 
  859 169/231  F19-39  1125 Sarah Saunders        34 F Washington      DC   34:01 10:59 
  860  57/69   M12&U    206 Benjamin Dantonio     11 M Ridgefield      CT   34:02 10:59 
  861  85/109  M40-49   152 Jonathan Chein        40 M Ridgefield      CT   34:02 10:59 
  862  42/80   F50-59   882 Donna Trainor         54 F Brewster        NY   34:03 10:59 
  863 170/231  F19-39   584 Alexa Marshall        39 F Ridgefield      CT   34:05 11:00 
  864  86/109  M40-49   205 Robert Dantonio       47 M Ridgefield      CT   34:05 11:00 
  865 171/231  F19-39   402 Rebecca Harrington    25 F Cambridge       MA   34:05 11:00 
  866 146/159  M19-39   945 Matthew Stephen Marco 20 M Ridgefield      CT   34:07 11:01 
  867  43/80   F50-59   498 Mara Kent             52 F Ridgefield      CT   34:07 11:01 
  868 172/231  F19-39   948 Allie Savino          20 F Ridgefield      CT   34:07 11:01 
  869 173/231  F19-39  1126 Genna Schrage         26 F Arlington       VA   34:08 11:01 
  870  41/49   M13-15   576 Sam Marcus            14 M Ridgefield      CT   34:08 11:01 
  871 174/231  F19-39  1148 Marilyn Vier          27 F Ridgefield      CT   34:08 11:01 
  872  87/109  M40-49   577 Brad Marcus           46 M Ridgefield      CT   34:09 11:01 
  873  83/139  F40-49  1214 Caroline Broekman     42 F Ridgefield      CT   34:10 11:02 
  874  84/139  F40-49   398 Shamira Gupta         44 F Ridgefield      CT   34:10 11:02 
  875  88/109  M40-49   309 Khosrow Fozouni       45 M Ridgefield      CT   34:12 11:02 
  876  58/69   M12&U   1234 Kieran McLaughlin      6 M Ridgefield      CT   34:16 11:03 
  877  77/103  M50-59  1212 Brian Dearth          54 M Ridgefield      CT   34:16 11:03 
  878 147/159  M19-39   971 Matt Cluck            30 M                 --   34:16 11:04 
  879  28/56   F12&U    706 Abby Phelan           10 F Wilton          CT   34:17 11:04 
  880  89/109  M40-49   711 Jim Phelan            49 M Wilton          CT   34:18 11:04 
  881 175/231  F19-39   785 Meghan Schweers       27 F Virginia Beach  VA   34:20 11:05 
  882  90/109  M40-49  1220 Jeffrey Audevard      42 M Ridgefield      CT   34:20 11:05 
  883 176/231  F19-39   157 Amy Christofer        31 F Wilton          CT   34:20 11:05 
  884  29/56   F12&U   1143 Priya Natarajan       12 F Ridgefield      CT   34:21 11:05 
  885 177/231  F19-39   890 Kristen Vanseth       34 F Danbury         CT   34:22 11:05 
  886 178/231  F19-39   388 Samet Gray            31 F Oakland         CA   34:22 11:05 
  887 148/159  M19-39    77 Adam Brickman         32 M Oakland         CA   34:22 11:05 
  888  26/46   M60+     752 Jon Rubin             60 M Ridgefield      CT   34:24 11:06 
  889 179/231  F19-39   666 Allison O'Shea        30 F Ridgefield      CT   34:24 11:06 
  890  85/139  F40-49   990 Jennifer D'Andraia    40 F Ridgefield      CT   34:25 11:06 
  891  86/139  F40-49  1283 Teresa Childs         48 F Ridgefield      CT   34:25 11:06 
  892  91/109  M40-49  1145 Ganesh Natarajan      48 M Ridgefield      CT   34:25 11:06 
  893  24/38   F13-15    98 Jane Buckhurst        13 F New York        NY   34:25 11:07 
  894  39/55   F16-18  1294 Ruiying Huang         16 F Ridgefield      CT   34:25 11:07 
  895  40/55   F16-18  1093 Sarah Armstrong       17 F Ridgefield      CT   34:27 11:07 
  896 149/159  M19-39   898 Andrew Vuilleumier    29 M Astoria         NY   34:27 11:07 
  897  44/80   F50-59   888 Valerie Van Beek      50 F Ridgefield      CT   34:30 11:08 
  898  27/46   M60+     408 Tom Healy             62 M Pound Ridge     NY   34:32 11:09 
  899 180/231  F19-39   409 Emily Healy           20 F Pound Ridge     NY   34:32 11:09 
  900 150/159  M19-39   926 Orhan Yarar           33 M Brooklyn        NY   34:40 11:11 
  901  78/103  M50-59   634 James Mitchell        56 M Norwalk         CT   34:41 11:12 
  902  45/80   F50-59   325 Anne Frusciante       56 F Rocky Hill      CT   34:42 11:12 
  903 151/159  M19-39   130 Connor Carlson        21 M Ridgefield      CT   34:43 11:12 
  904  46/80   F50-59   633 Jane Mitchell         56 F Norwalk         CT   34:44 11:13 
  905  87/139  F40-49   704 Betsy Petty           46 F Ridgefield      CT   34:46 11:13 
  906  30/56   F12&U   1278 Tess Coakley           9 F Ridgefield      CT   34:48 11:14 
  907  42/49   M13-15   208 Luke Dantonio         14 M Ridgefield      CT   34:49 11:14 
  908  43/49   M13-15   307 Declan Foye           13 M Danbury         CT   34:49 11:14 
  909 181/231  F19-39  1357 Cecily Katz           30 F New York        NY   34:51 11:15 
  910  25/38   F13-15    52 Olivia Berenson       15 F South Salem     NY   34:51 11:15 
  911  28/46   M60+    1104 Timothy Lajeunesse    63 M Ridgefield      CT   34:51 11:15 
  912  26/38   F13-15  1340 Jessica Hooper        15 F Katonah         NY   34:51 11:15 
  913  44/49   M13-15  1095 Finn Atkins           14 M Ridgefield      CT   34:52 11:15 
  914  45/49   M13-15  1230 Ben Klotz             13 M Ridgefield      CT   34:52 11:15 
  915  27/38   F13-15   606 Carter Mendez         13 F Ridgefield      CT   34:55 11:16 
  916 152/159  M19-39   914 Joshua White          33 M New Orleans     LA   34:57 11:17 
  917  47/80   F50-59   677 Robin Ostrosky        58 F Ridgefield      CT   34:59 11:17 
  918  28/38   F13-15   803 Nicola Sherriff       13 F Ridgefield      CT   35:03 11:19 
  919  92/109  M40-49  1348 Chris Henry           45 M Somers          NY   35:04 11:19 
  920 182/231  F19-39  1196 Jennifer Sabin        33 F New York        NY   35:06 11:20 
  921  88/139  F40-49  1347 Melissa Nesbitt       48 F Somers          NY   35:06 11:20 
  922 183/231  F19-39   463 Alex Howard           24 F Ridgefield      CT   35:07 11:20 
  923  48/80   F50-59   399 Phyllis Gustafson-Alb 58 F Baldwinsville   NY   35:11 11:21 
  924  79/103  M50-59    14 Leon Albrecht         54 M Baldwinsville   NY   35:11 11:21 
  925  89/139  F40-49   500 Carolyn Kepcher       48 F Ridgefield      CT   35:12 11:22 
  926  29/46   M60+    1276 Patrick Coakley       66 M Ridgefield      CT   35:13 11:22 
  927  90/139  F40-49  1173 Gretchen Kennedy      45 F Ridgefield      CT   35:13 11:22 
  928  59/69   M12&U    274 Thomas Fandetti       10 M Ridgefield      CT   35:13 11:22 
  929  41/55   F16-18   198 Alexandra Damron      18 F Ridgefield      CT   35:13 11:22 
  930 184/231  F19-39   200 Madison Damron        23 F Ridgefield      CT   35:13 11:22 
  931  49/80   F50-59   199 Kelly Damron          51 F Ridgefield      CT   35:14 11:22 
  932  46/49   M13-15   447 Coleman Hoffner       14 M Ridgefield      CT   35:15 11:23 
  933  42/55   F16-18   449 Natasha Hoffner       17 F Ridgefield      CT   35:16 11:23 
  934  50/80   F50-59   874 Heather Thomas        52 F Brookfield      CT   35:17 11:23 
  935  31/56   F12&U    720 Jordan Pray           11 F Ridgefield      CT   35:17 11:23 
  936  51/80   F50-59    53 Carole Bishop         53 F Brookfield      CT   35:18 11:23 
  937  32/56   F12&U    979 Kaleigh Olsen         11 F Ridgefield      CT   35:18 11:24 
  938  52/80   F50-59   316 Salli Frattini Hess   58 F Wilton          CT   35:19 11:24 
  939  30/46   M60+    1246 Mark Einzig           67 M Brookfield      CT   35:21 11:24 
  940 185/231  F19-39   405 Madison Hawkins       29 F Toronto         ON   35:21 11:25 
  941 186/231  F19-39   120 Amber Cardinal        20 F Ridgefield      CT   35:21 11:25 
  942  80/103  M50-59    35 Martin Avallone       56 M Wilton          CT   35:22 11:25 
  943  53/80   F50-59  1071 Jesstyne Amill        54 F Ridgefield      CT   35:23 11:25 
  944  47/49   M13-15  1132 Chris Cordano         14 M Ridgefield      CT   35:23 11:25 
  945  43/55   F16-18  1172 Lauren Bayer          16 F Danbury         CT   35:25 11:26 
  946  81/103  M50-59   170 Robert Cordano        53 M Ridgefield      CT   35:26 11:26 
  947  82/103  M50-59   737 Gary Robertson        56 M Raleigh         NC   35:26 11:26 
  948  54/80   F50-59   445 Sharon Hoffner        50 F Ridgefield      CT   35:27 11:27 
  949 187/231  F19-39   808 Kate Sienko           22 F Ridgefield      CT   35:29 11:27 
  950  83/103  M50-59   446 Darin Hoffner         51 M Ridgefield      CT   35:30 11:27 
  951  60/69   M12&U   1233 Gavin McLaughlin       8 M Ridgefield      CT   35:30 11:27 
  952  61/69   M12&U   1156 Jojo Kern             10 M Ridgefield      CT   35:31 11:28 
  953 188/231  F19-39  1142 Megan Freyer          33 F Ridgefield      CT   35:32 11:28 
  954  44/55   F16-18   857 Caroline Suozzi       17 F Ridgefield      CT   35:34 11:29 
  955 153/159  M19-39   963 Sandy Dobson          27 M Ridgefield      CT   35:36 11:29 
  956  91/139  F40-49  1232 Timothea McLaughlin   44 F Ridgefield      CT   35:37 11:30 
  957  84/103  M50-59   454 Michael Hollander     55 M Ridgefield      CT   35:41 11:31 
  958 154/159  M19-39   519 Jeffrey La Croix      35 M Baltimore       MD   35:42 11:31 
  959  85/103  M50-59   676 Vincent Ostrosky      56 M Ridgefield      CT   35:43 11:31 
  960 189/231  F19-39   264 Jean-Marie Fahey      37 F Baltimore       MD   35:43 11:32 
  961 190/231  F19-39   496 Laura Kent            25 F Ridgefield      CT   35:47 11:33 
  962  92/139  F40-49  1166 Kristin Bermudez      44 F Alexandria      VA   35:47 11:33 
  963  62/69   M12&U   1169 Joseph Bermudez        7 M Alexandria      VA   35:47 11:33 
  964  33/56   F12&U    232 Kayla Dewing          12 F Ridgefield      CT   35:51 11:34 
  965  29/38   F13-15   140 Ellie Carter          14 F Ridgefield      CT   35:51 11:34 
  966  93/109  M40-49   137 Rich Carter           47 M Ridgefield      CT   35:52 11:34 
  967  93/139  F40-49   231 Karen Dewing          47 F Ridgefield      CT   35:52 11:35 
  968  86/103  M50-59  1326 Edward Linekin        53 M Ridgefield      CT   35:56 11:36 
  969  94/139  F40-49   310 Renee Fozouni         44 F Ridgefield      CT   35:59 11:37 
  970  34/56   F12&U    228 Colbie Devoe           9 F Ridgefield      CT   36:00 11:37 
  971  95/139  F40-49    49 Grainne Bellotti      46 F Ridgefield      CT   36:06 11:39 
  972 191/231  F19-39  1058 Thea Katz             27 F New York        NY   36:09 11:40 
  973 192/231  F19-39   970 Sarah Ellis           30 F                 --   36:10 11:40 
  974  45/55   F16-18    87 Madeleine Britto      16 F Des Plaines     IL   36:12 11:41 
  975  31/46   M60+     506 Kristof Kloeckner     61 M Ridgefield      CT   36:14 11:42 
  976 193/231  F19-39   995 Jacqueline Brantley   34 F Wilton          CT   36:17 11:43 
  977  30/38   F13-15  1005 Hannah Carminucci     15 F Somers          NY   36:18 11:43 
  978  35/56   F12&U   1225 Keira Giles           10 F Ridgefield      CT   36:18 11:43 
  979  55/80   F50-59   608 Lekha Menon           50 F Ridgefield      CT   36:21 11:44 
  980  36/56   F12&U    689 Devika Patrick        11 F Ridgefield      CT   36:21 11:44 
  981  87/103  M50-59   629 Kenny Mitchell        57 M Lincoln         MA   36:24 11:45 
  982 194/231  F19-39   897 Kim Vuilleumier       33 F Astoria         NY   36:25 11:45 
  983  37/56   F12&U    684 Maeve Pando            7 F Ridgefield      CT   36:25 11:45 
  984  11/23   F60+      28 Allison Archambault   62 F Ridgefield      CT   36:26 11:45 
  985  96/139  F40-49   646 Kathleen Murdock      48 F Ridgefield      CT   36:30 11:47 
  986  97/139  F40-49  1277 Jennifer Coakley      44 F Ridgefield      CT   36:30 11:47 
  987  63/69   M12&U   1224 Owen Giles             8 M Ridgefield      CT   36:31 11:47 
  988  56/80   F50-59   105 Becky Burdumy         55 F Ridgefield      CT   36:33 11:48 
  989  98/139  F40-49   848 Hope Straw203         47 F Wilton          CT   36:37 11:49 
  990  88/103  M50-59   586 Fred Marshall         54 M Ridgefield      CT   36:40 11:50 
  991  57/80   F50-59   102 Frances Bugbee        53 F Charlestown     MA   36:46 11:52 
  992 195/231  F19-39   547 Georgia Lobb          25 F Ridgefield      CT   36:49 11:53 
  993 196/231  F19-39   764 Lauren Scala          26 F Westport        CT   36:49 11:53 
  994 197/231  F19-39    78 Ciara Brinkmann       25 F Ridgefield      CT   36:50 11:53 
  995  99/139  F40-49   459 Kris Honeycutt        44 F Ridgefield      CT   36:51 11:54 
  996  46/55   F16-18   715 Lucie Picard          18 F Ridgefield      CT   36:51 11:54 
  997  47/55   F16-18   173 Cate Costigan         18 F Ridgefield      CT   36:52 11:54 
  998  43/44   M16-18   123 Evan Cardinal         16 M Ridgefield      CT   36:52 11:54 
  999  48/55   F16-18    86 Aneeka Britto         18 F Ridgefield      CT   36:53 11:54 
 1000  49/55   F16-18   318 Lucille Freidenrich   17 F Ridgefield      CT   36:56 11:55 
 1001  12/23   F60+     381 Linda Goslin          61 F Brewster        NY   36:56 11:55 
 1002  58/80   F50-59     5 Jennifer Abercrombie  53 F Danbury         CT   36:58 11:56 
 1003 100/139  F40-49   151 Michelle Chein        44 F Ridgefield      CT   36:58 11:56 
 1004  31/38   F13-15  1353 Falyn McGoey          15 F Ridgefield      CT   36:58 11:56 
 1005  89/103  M50-59  1352 Desmond McGoey        53 M Ridgefield      CT   36:59 11:56 
 1006  32/46   M60+     743 Kevin Ross            65 M Fairfield       CT   37:00 11:56 
 1007  59/80   F50-59   773 Nancy Schneider       53 F Ridgefield      CT   37:01 11:57 
 1008  60/80   F50-59  1033 Jan Dearth            53 F Ridgefield      CT   37:01 11:57 
 1009  61/80   F50-59    15 Constance Alexander   58 F Ridgefield      CT   37:02 11:57 
 1010  64/69   M12&U    466 Louis Imbrogno         9 M Ridgefield      CT   37:08 11:59 
 1011 101/139  F40-49   468 Elizabeth Imbrogno    44 F Ridgefield      CT   37:10 12:00 
 1012  94/109  M40-49  1231 Brendan McLaughlin    47 M Ridgefield      CT   37:10 12:00 
 1013 102/139  F40-49   115 Heather Campbell      48 F Ridgefield      CT   37:10 12:00 
 1014  33/46   M60+     845 John Michael Steitz   60 M Wilton          CT   37:14 12:01 
 1015  48/49   M13-15   300 Colin Fortson         13 M Ridgefield      CT   37:15 12:01 
 1016 103/139  F40-49   223 Vanessa Deraffele     45 F Ridgefield      CT   37:17 12:02 
 1017  65/69   M12&U    867 Justin Taylor         12 M Ridgefield      CT   37:22 12:04 
 1018  90/103  M50-59   776 Scott Schneider       59 M Ridgefield      CT   37:28 12:05 
 1019 198/231  F19-39    70 Alexa Brenner         22 F Ridgefield      CT   37:29 12:06 
 1020 199/231  F19-39   448 Madeline Hoffner      19 F Ridgefield      CT   37:30 12:06 
 1021 200/231  F19-39   777 Allison Schneider     24 F Boston          MA   37:30 12:06 
 1022  95/109  M40-49   492 Brian Keaveny         46 M Ridgefield      CT   37:30 12:06 
 1023  91/103  M50-59  1198 Spencer Meymandi      51 M Raleigh         NC   37:31 12:07 
 1024  32/38   F13-15   494 Karilyn Keaveny       13 F Ridgefield      CT   37:32 12:07 
 1025  62/80   F50-59   293 Liz Fleuette          51 F Ridgefield      CT   37:35 12:08 
 1026 104/139  F40-49   338 Kathleen Gallagher Te 49 F Ridgefield      CT   37:38 12:09 
 1027 105/139  F40-49    29 Liza Arguelles-Brady  46 F Scarsdale       NY   37:39 12:09 
 1028  38/56   F12&U    647 Bridget Murphy        11 F Wilton          CT   37:42 12:10 
 1029  66/69   M12&U   1221 Declan McGrath         7 M Wilton          CT   37:43 12:10 
 1030  92/103  M50-59   802 David Sherriff        57 M Ridgefield      CT   37:43 12:10 
 1031  50/55   F16-18   146 Carly Casazza         16 F Ridgefield      CT   37:45 12:11 
 1032  93/103  M50-59   462 Don Howard            56 M Ridgefield      CT   37:46 12:11 
 1033  44/44   M16-18   301 Drew Fortson          16 M Ridgefield      CT   37:52 12:13 
 1034 201/231  F19-39  1160 Shannon Lawson        25 F Ridgefield      CT   37:54 12:14 
 1035  39/56   F12&U    227 Leila Devoe           12 F Ridgefield      CT   37:55 12:14 
 1036  40/56   F12&U    983 Liliana Matte         12 F Ridgefield      CT   37:56 12:14 
 1037  96/109  M40-49  1130 Joe Connelly          47 M Katonah         NY   37:57 12:15 
 1038 106/139  F40-49  1223 Maureen McGrath       42 F Wilton          CT   37:57 12:15 
 1039 107/139  F40-49  1131 Jennifer Connelly     48 F Katonah         NY   37:57 12:15 
 1040 108/139  F40-49   762 Flavia Saravalli      44 F Ridgefield      CT   37:58 12:15 
 1041  97/109  M40-49   821 Matt Smith            42 M Ridgefield      CT   38:03 12:17 
 1042  13/23   F60+     565 Christa Maier         77 F Buffalo         NY   38:09 12:19 
 1043  63/80   F50-59  1197 Kim Meymandi          50 F Raleigh         NC   38:11 12:19 
 1044 109/139  F40-49  1102 Christina Calabro     46 F Ridgefield      CT   38:14 12:20 
 1045 202/231  F19-39   931 Rosanne Zandvliet     24 F Ridgefield      CT   38:16 12:21 
 1046  94/103  M50-59   930 Vincent Zandvliet     56 M Ridgefield      CT   38:17 12:21 
 1047  41/56   F12&U   1096 Heidi Atkins          12 F Ridgefield      CT   38:17 12:21 
 1048  95/103  M50-59  1098 Mike Atkins           51 M Ridgefield      CT   38:18 12:22 
 1049  64/80   F50-59  1002 Susanne Carminucci    54 F Somers          NY   38:18 12:22 
 1050  65/80   F50-59   413 Patricia Hellrigel    55 F Ridgefield      CT   38:19 12:22 
 1051  67/69   M12&U   1024 Caden Broderick        9 M Ridgefield      CT   38:19 12:22 
 1052  49/49   M13-15  1023 Kian Broderick        14 M Ridgefield      CT   38:19 12:22 
 1053  34/46   M60+     385 Gregory Gousse        67 M Ridgefield      CT   38:20 12:22 
 1054  42/56   F12&U    574 Avery Marcus          12 F Ridgefield      CT   38:21 12:23 
 1055 110/139  F40-49   575 Heidi Marcus          42 F Ridgefield      CT   38:23 12:23 
 1056  68/69   M12&U    790 Dean Scully            9 M Ridgefield      CT   38:25 12:24 
 1057  98/109  M40-49   221 Adam Delmolino        43 M Arlington       MA   38:25 12:24 
 1058  66/80   F50-59    91 Rosemary Brown        50 F North Salem     NY   38:28 12:25 
 1059  35/46   M60+     516 Les Kurian            76 M Pound Ridge     NY   38:30 12:25 
 1060  43/56   F12&U    954 Katie Block            6 F Ridgefield      CT   38:32 12:26 
 1061  96/103  M50-59   956 Jamie Block           50 M Ridgefield      CT   38:32 12:26 
 1062 111/139  F40-49   788 Jennifer Scully       43 F Ridgefield      CT   38:47 12:31 
 1063  99/109  M40-49  1167 James Bermudez        45 M Alexandria      VA   38:49 12:32 
 1064  36/46   M60+     380 Charles Goslin        60 M Brewster        NY   38:49 12:32 
 1065  44/56   F12&U   1168 Isabelle Bermudez      9 F Alexandria      VA   38:49 12:32 
 1066 203/231  F19-39   382 Kelsey Goslin         23 F Brewster        NY   38:50 12:32 
 1067 204/231  F19-39   371 Stacey Gifford        32 F Ridgefield      CT   38:51 12:32 
 1068 112/139  F40-49   207 Rachel Dantonio       43 F Ridgefield      CT   39:06 12:37 
 1069 113/139  F40-49   841 Lauri Stein-Jones     49 F Ridgefield      CT   39:09 12:38 
 1070 205/231  F19-39   295 Tara Formisano        26 F Ridgefield      CT   39:09 12:38 
 1071  37/46   M60+     927 Jon Young             65 M Wilton          CT   39:12 12:39 
 1072 100/109  M40-49  1064 Richard O'Neill       42 M                 --   39:26 12:44 
 1073 206/231  F19-39  1063 Tanya Ciatto          32 F                 --   39:27 12:44 
 1074 207/231  F19-39  1267 Grace Heiser          25 F Ridgefield      CT   39:27 12:44 
 1075 208/231  F19-39  1270 Nicole Heiser         31 F Edgewater       NJ   39:27 12:44 
 1076 209/231  F19-39    56 Jules Blight          38 F Norwalk         CT   39:28 12:44 
 1077 101/109  M40-49   324 Chris Froelich        48 M Norwalk         CT   39:28 12:44 
 1078  97/103  M50-59  1269 Marty Heiser          56 M Ridgefield      CT   39:29 12:44 
 1079 102/109  M40-49   592 William McGarry       45 M Ridgefield      CT   39:33 12:46 
 1080  45/56   F12&U     97 Kate Buckhurst        10 F New York        NY   39:34 12:46 
 1081 114/139  F40-49   607 Laurie Mendez         47 F Ridgefield      CT   39:35 12:46 
 1082 115/139  F40-49   769 Monica Schadlow       46 F New York        NY   39:35 12:46 
 1083  33/38   F13-15   260 Paige Engel           13 F Saint James     NY   39:52 12:52 
 1084 116/139  F40-49   731 Susan Reinhard        49 F Norwalk         CT   39:52 12:52 
 1085 210/231  F19-39    19 Alissa Amato          23 F Ridgefield      CT   39:53 12:52 
 1086  14/23   F60+      20 Nancy Amato           63 F Ridgefield      CT   39:53 12:52 
 1087 211/231  F19-39    21 Carrie Amato          27 F Ridgefield      CT   39:54 12:52 
 1088 117/139  F40-49   259 Christine Engel       47 F Saint James     NY   39:56 12:53 
 1089 103/109  M40-49   946 Steven Mattson        48 M Brewster        NY   39:57 12:54 
 1090 212/231  F19-39   303 Tara Fouste           34 F New York        NY   39:58 12:54 
 1091 155/159  M19-39   304 Graeme Fouste         35 M New York        NY   39:58 12:54 
 1092 213/231  F19-39   713 Brittany Phillips     31 F Laconia         NH   40:01 12:55 
 1093  15/23   F60+     657 Elizabeth O'Brien     63 F Ridgefield      CT   40:02 12:55 
 1094  51/55   F16-18  1217 Isabella Critchell    17 F Ridgefield      CT   40:03 12:56 
 1095 118/139  F40-49   533 Janine Laughlin       46 F Boulder         CO   40:10 12:58 
 1096  67/80   F50-59  1127 Tina Sturges          59 F Ridgefield      CT   40:11 12:58 
 1097 214/231  F19-39  1301 Emma Karl             26 F Ridgefield      CT   40:14 12:59 
 1098  68/80   F50-59   756 Leslie Salmon         54 F Ridgefield      CT   40:15 12:59 
 1099 104/109  M40-49   812 Martin Simonsen       49 M Ridgefield      CT   40:15 12:59 
 1100  46/56   F12&U    858 Charlotte Suozzi      10 F Ridgefield      CT   40:16 13:00 
 1101  47/56   F12&U   1147 Mara Furneri           9 F Ridgefield      CT   40:16 13:00 
 1102 156/159  M19-39  1029 Zachary Bodner        22 M Ridgefield      CT   40:29 13:04 
 1103 119/139  F40-49  1339 Liana Furneri         48 F Ridgefield      CT   40:29 13:04 
 1104  38/46   M60+     239 Nick Donofrio         72 M Ridgefield      CT   40:29 13:04 
 1105  16/23   F60+     669 Joanne Obst           66 F Westport        CT   40:39 13:07 
 1106 120/139  F40-49   960 Stacey Carney         42 F Ridgefield      CT   40:43 13:08 
 1107  48/56   F12&U    365 Emily Genova          10 F Ridgefield      CT   40:46 13:09 
 1108 157/159  M19-39   242 Joe Dowdell           29 M Ridgefield      CT   40:47 13:10 
 1109 105/109  M40-49   811 Rob Silver            47 M Ridgefield      CT   40:51 13:11 
 1110  49/56   F12&U   1245 Juliette Langberg     10 F Ridgefield      CT   40:52 13:11 
 1111  69/80   F50-59   558 Susan MacGrath        59 F Sarasota        FL   41:06 13:16 
 1112  50/56   F12&U    717 Katja Pils            11 F Newark          DE   41:11 13:17 
 1113 121/139  F40-49   240 Nicole Donofrio       44 F Newark          DE   41:11 13:18 
 1114 122/139  F40-49   859 Colleen Suozzi        46 F Ridgefield      CT   41:15 13:19 
 1115  17/23   F60+     404 Anne Hartigan         76 F Ridgefield      CT   41:33 13:24 
 1116 123/139  F40-49   908 Gigi Weiss            47 F Ridgefield      CT   41:38 13:26 
 1117 158/159  M19-39   986 Rick Matte            39 M Ridgefield      CT   41:39 13:26 
 1118  18/23   F60+     544 Patty Linnon          68 F Ridgefield      CT   41:43 13:28 
 1119  70/80   F50-59  1083 Christine Conklin     52 F Ridgefield      CT   41:45 13:28 
 1120 124/139  F40-49  1216 Samantha Critchell    46 F Ridgefield      CT   41:46 13:29 
 1121  71/80   F50-59    72 Karen Brenner         51 F Ridgefield      CT   41:47 13:29 
 1122 215/231  F19-39   378 Samantha Good         39 F Seattle         WA   41:52 13:31 
 1123 125/139  F40-49   278 Amy Ferlazzo          48 F Seattle         WA   41:52 13:31 
 1124  98/103  M50-59  1135 Scott Jeffery         53 M North Salem     NY   41:57 13:32 
 1125 126/139  F40-49  1134 Vicki Mitchell        44 F North Salem     NY   41:58 13:33 
 1126 106/109  M40-49   690 Christopher Patterson 49 M Ridgefield      CT   41:58 13:33 
 1127  72/80   F50-59  1238 Mary Dent             52 F Ridgefield      CT   41:58 13:33 
 1128  34/38   F13-15   465 Caroline Imbrogno     13 F Ridgefield      CT   42:05 13:35 
 1129 127/139  F40-49  1012 Julie Kelly           43 F Ridgefield      CT   42:26 13:42 
 1130 107/109  M40-49  1207 Hector Rodriguez      41 M Ridgefield      CT   42:40 13:46 
 1131 128/139  F40-49  1208 Paty Suzana           41 F Ridgefield      CT   42:40 13:46 
 1132  51/56   F12&U   1241 Clara Whalen           8 F Ridgefield      CT   43:10 13:56 
 1133  73/80   F50-59   726 Radha Ratnaparkhi     54 F Ridgefield      CT   43:17 13:58 
 1134  52/55   F16-18   600 Kaitlyn McMullan      18 F Ridgefield      CT   43:34 14:04 
 1135  53/55   F16-18   637 Courtney Mitten       18 F Ridgefield      CT   43:34 14:04 
 1136  54/55   F16-18   794 Jane Searfoss         18 F Ridgefield      CT   43:35 14:04 
 1137  39/46   M60+     563 Drew Madsen           61 M Winter Park     FL   43:39 14:05 
 1138 216/231  F19-39   562 Grace Madsen          25 F Winter Park     FL   43:42 14:06 
 1139  52/56   F12&U   1331 Dorothy Pierandri     12 F Ridgefield      CT   43:43 14:07 
 1140  19/23   F60+     564 Paula Madsen          60 F Winter Park     FL   43:45 14:07 
 1141 129/139  F40-49   566 Gina Maira            44 F Ridgefield      CT   43:46 14:07 
 1142  40/46   M60+     153 Robert Cholko         67 M Ridgefield      CT   43:53 14:10 
 1143 130/139  F40-49  1141 Alyssa Flynn          46 F Ridgefield      CT   44:00 14:12 
 1144  41/46   M60+     735 Jerry Richter         66 M Ridgefield      CT   44:05 14:14 
 1145 131/139  F40-49  1181 Kay Wilson            45 F Danbury         CT   44:22 14:19 
 1146  35/38   F13-15  1182 Lucy Wilson           13 F Danbury         CT   44:22 14:19 
 1147 217/231  F19-39   915 Sara White            36 F New Orleans     LA   44:25 14:20 
 1148 218/231  F19-39   172 Shirley Correia       30 F Brookfield      CT   44:30 14:22 
 1149  99/103  M50-59   143 Peter Casazza         53 M Ridgefield      CT   44:47 14:27 
 1150  74/80   F50-59   642 Margie Mullin         57 F Ridgefield      CT   44:53 14:29 
 1151 100/103  M50-59   643 James Mullin          53 M Ridgefield      CT   44:53 14:29 
 1152  53/56   F12&U    831 Mia Sproge            10 F Baltimore       MD   44:57 14:30 
 1153  54/56   F12&U    832 Lily Sproge            8 F Baltimore       MD   44:57 14:30 
 1154 132/139  F40-49   833 Carla Sproge          41 F Baltimore       MD   45:01 14:32 
 1155  69/69   M12&U   1165 Garrett Booth         11 M Ridgefield      CT   45:19 14:37 
 1156  36/38   F13-15   903 Lily Warren           15 F Ridgefield      CT   46:45 15:05 
 1157  37/38   F13-15   943 Ella Isley            15 F Ridgefield      CT   46:46 15:05 
 1158 133/139  F40-49   978 Janine Olsen          44 F Ridgefield      CT   46:46 15:05 
 1159 134/139  F40-49   719 Karen Pray            43 F Ridgefield      CT   46:46 15:06 
 1160 101/103  M50-59   277 Gail Fanselow         59 M Westborough     MA   46:54 15:08 
 1161 219/231  F19-39   904 Abigail Wattley       34 F Ridgefield      CT   47:13 15:14 
 1162 220/231  F19-39   573 Karine Marcelino Da S 21 F Ridgefield      CT   47:14 15:14 
 1163  42/46   M60+     369 Tom Gerhard           60 M Ridgefield      CT   47:23 15:17 
 1164  20/23   F60+     368 Marlene Gerhard       65 F Ridgefield      CT   47:23 15:18 
 1165 108/109  M40-49   834 Michael Sproge        40 M Baltimore       MD   47:33 15:21 
 1166 135/139  F40-49   110 Patrice Butala        47 F Ridgefield      CT   47:51 15:26 
 1167 102/103  M50-59   109 John Butala           53 M Ridgefield      CT   47:51 15:27 
 1168 109/109  M40-49   827 Matt Specht           42 M Ridgefield      CT   47:52 15:27 
 1169 221/231  F19-39   176 Hannah Courtright     29 F Dumont          NJ   47:58 15:29 
 1170 222/231  F19-39   581 Amanda Marino         35 F Essex Junction  VT   48:33 15:40 
 1171  75/80   F50-59   296 Sherry Formisano      54 F Ridgefield      CT   48:33 15:40 
 1172 103/103  M50-59   297 Angelo Formisano      53 M Ridgefield      CT   48:35 15:41 
 1173 223/231  F19-39  1011 Cristy Budde          27 F Ridgefield      CT   48:39 15:42 
 1174  21/23   F60+    1010 Sally Budde           60 F Ridgefield      CT   48:39 15:42 
 1175 224/231  F19-39   311 Kelly Frailey         30 F Ridgefield      CT   48:58 15:48 
 1176 225/231  F19-39   257 Arianna Eichman       25 F Ridgefield      CT   49:00 15:49 
 1177  43/46   M60+     258 Jim Eichman           60 M Ridgefield      CT   49:00 15:49 
 1178  38/38   F13-15   467 Alex Imbrogno         15 F Ridgefield      CT   49:01 15:49 
 1179  76/80   F50-59   879 Jeanann Thuss         55 F Ridgefield      CT   49:06 15:51 
 1180 136/139  F40-49   826 Stacy Specht          41 F Ridgefield      CT   49:20 15:55 
 1181 226/231  F19-39   862 Stephanie Swarthout   20 F Ridgefield      CT   49:49 16:04 
 1182  77/80   F50-59   144 Jennifer Casazza      51 F Ridgefield      CT   50:03 16:09 
 1183  22/23   F60+     602 Beth Meagher          63 F Ridgefield      CT   51:52 16:44 
 1184  44/46   M60+     603 Kenneth Meagher       63 M Ridgefield      CT   51:55 16:45 
 1185 137/139  F40-49   434 Noa Heyman            43 F Brooklyn        NY   52:08 16:49 
 1186  55/56   F12&U    379 Dorothy Gore           7 F Brooklyn        NY   52:08 16:49 
 1187  45/46   M60+     589 Michael Martin        60 M Ridgefield      CT   52:24 16:54 
 1188  46/46   M60+     490 Jeff Keane            60 M Darien          CT   52:24 16:54 
 1189 227/231  F19-39   786 Cara Schweers         24 F Virginia Beach  VA   52:52 17:04 
 1190  78/80   F50-59  1298 Phoebe Zayas          52 F Stuart          FL   53:22 17:13 
 1191  79/80   F50-59   784 Kathryn Schweers      58 F Virginia Beach  VA   53:27 17:15 
 1192  55/55   F16-18   484 Annabelle Jones       16 F Ridgefield      CT   53:44 17:20 
 1193  23/23   F60+     901 Mari Vuilleumier      63 F Ridgefield      CT   55:20 17:51 
 1194 228/231  F19-39   164 Jamie Cohen           34 F Ridgefield      CT   57:54 18:41 
 1195 159/159  M19-39   165 Josh Cohen            32 M Ridgefield      CT   58:01 18:43 
 1196 229/231  F19-39   189 Caroline Cullinane    26 F New Canaan      CT   58:41 18:56 
 1197  80/80   F50-59   188 Stephanie Cullinane   59 F New Canaan      CT   58:42 18:56 
 1198 230/231  F19-39   439 Kate Hinson           28 F New Canaan      CT   58:42 18:56 
 1199  56/56   F12&U    222 Nora Delmolino         8 F Arlington       MA   59:08 19:05 
 1200 138/139  F40-49   767 Tracy Scatterday      43 F Arlington       MA   59:17 19:08 
 1201 139/139  F40-49  1163 Michele Booth         45 F Ridgefield      CT   59:34 19:13 
 1202 231/231  F19-39  1164 Brandi Burque         36 F Ridgefield      CT   59:35 19:13 

OVERALL MALE

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ian Mickool            19 Ridgefield         CT   16:26 
    2 Peter Brady            45 Scarsdale          NY   16:55 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Samuel Kurian          12 Weston             CT   21:01 
    2 Matthew Avallone        7 Wilton             CT   21:33 
    3 Steven Hergenrother    11 Ridgefield         CT   21:47 

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Maximilien Lampe       14 Ridgefield         CT   19:40 
    2 Peter Genova           13 Ridgefield         CT   20:12 
    3 Brendan Taylor         15 Ridgefield         CT   20:37 

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 18

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Dillon Schweers        18 Virginia Beach     VA   17:46 
    2 William Gasparrini     18 Ridgefield         CT   17:50 
    3 Jonah Norwitt          17 Ridgefield         CT   17:52 

MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 David Nayes            33 Ridgefield         CT   17:15 
    2 Joe Qualey             25                    --   17:59 
    3 Justin Tufariello      27 Somerville         MA   18:15 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 John McElroy           42 Danbury            CT   17:58 
    2 Todd Henrich           49 South Salem        NY   19:34 
    3 Richard Lampe          47 Ridgefield         CT   19:43 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jack Hergenrother      51 Ridgefield         CT   19:33 
    2 Robert Primeau         55 Newport            VT   19:50 
    3 Jan Schole             50 Ridgefield         CT   20:24 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Paul Schmidt           60 Ridgefield         CT   23:05 
    2 Darrell Miller         63 Wilkesboro         NC   24:34 
    3 David Fernandez        67 Ithaca             NY   26:44  
                                                                     
OVERALL FEMALE

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jenna Gasparrini       20 Ridgefield         CT   18:19 
    2 Laura Hergenrother     21 Ridgefield         CT   18:35 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Rebecca Vanni          12 Ridgefield         CT   23:55 
    2 Regan McGrath          12 Ridgefield         CT   23:56 
    3 Rose Idone             10 Ridgefield         CT   24:36 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Rory McGrath           14 Ridgefield         CT   23:56 
    2 Allegra Devoe          14 Ridgefield         CT   24:34 
    3 Caitlin Slaminko       15 Ridgefield         CT   25:05 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 18

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kirsten Pastore        16 Ridgefield         CT   22:57 
    2 Amelia Hynes           16 Ridgefield         CT   23:15 
    3 Sarah Delange          16 Ridgefield         CT   24:06 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Megan Keane            24 Darien             CT   19:27 
    2 Camille Basurto        26 Rockville          MD   20:15 
    3 Zoe Gaston             24 New York           NY   20:19 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Amy May                48 Brooklyn           NY   22:00 
    2 Jamie Steckler         46 Ridgefield         CT   22:47 
    3 Sandra Johnson         48 Katonah            NY   23:00 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ann Smith              50 Missouri City      TX   22:37 
    2 Suzanne Ross           58 New Canaan         CT   23:57 
    3 Lisa Levy              52 Ridgefield         CT   24:27 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Annemarie Richards     61 Ridgefield         CT   26:57 
    2 Anne Gaston            61 Wilton             CT   27:28 
    3 Karin Fallon           61 Ridgefield         CT   28:57