RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Tiger Hollow, Ridgefield XC and Tr



        Boys Meet with Trumbull and Westhill - 4/18/2017         

                  Tiger Hollow, Ridgefield, CT
                      Paynes Corner Timing                   



                 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               

======================================================

    Team                                          Time

------------------------------------------------------

  1 TRUMBULL A                                8:33.46 

  2 RIDGEFIELD A                              8:34.81 

  3 RIDGEFIELD B                              9:39.98 

  4 RIDGEFIELD C                              9:41.23 

  5 WESTHILL A                               10:08.98 



                  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                 

=========================================================

    Team                                          Time H#

---------------------------------------------------------

  1 TRUMBULL                                    45.59   1

  2 WESTHILL                                    46.39   1



                     Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                   

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Thomas Vilinskis      11 RIDGEFIELD              16.14   3

  2 Colin McLevy             TRUMBULL                17.77   3

  3 Kirk Goodrich         12 WESTHILL                17.93   3

  4 Joshua Kim            12 RIDGEFIELD              18.53   2

  5 Nigel Hayes           10 TRUMBULL                19.88   2

  6 Sam Greenberg         12 WESTHILL                20.80   3

  7 Josue Rodriguez       11 WESTHILL                21.18   1

  8 Damarion Garrett      10 TRUMBULL                21.37   1

  9 Joshua Zinicola       12 WESTHILL                21.68   2

 10 Frank Levia           11 WESTHILL                22.40   1

 11 J'ani Graham          12 WESTHILL                23.26   2



                      Boys 100 Meter Dash                     

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Thang Dao             12 TRUMBULL                11.53   4

  2 Noldylens Metayer     11 WESTHILL                11.76   3

  3 Grant Harmer          10 RIDGEFIELD              11.78   4

  4 Ian Dyson             10 RIDGEFIELD              11.79   4

  5 Dante DePina          11 TRUMBULL                11.91   4

  6 Pedro Feliciano       11 TRUMBULL                11.95   4

  7 Latrell Margraff      11 TRUMBULL                12.03   3

  8 904 Unknown              WESTHILL                12.24   3

  9 Jesiah Otero          10 TRUMBULL                12.30   3

 10 Alon Nowlin           11 WESTHILL                12.41   4

 11 Jack Pelletier        10 TRUMBULL                12.46   2

 12 Evan Strausser        10 TRUMBULL                12.47   2

 13 Isaiah Johnson        10 TRUMBULL                12.48   3

 14 Webster Williams      10 TRUMBULL                12.60   2

 15 Liam McEniry          10 TRUMBULL                12.66   2

 16 Mathew Wint            9 WESTHILL                12.80   3

 17 Paul Costa            12 TRUMBULL                12.91   2

 18 J'ani Graham          12 WESTHILL                13.02   4

 19 Alexander O'Reilly    11 RIDGEFIELD              13.04   3

 20 Hugh Carlson          10 TRUMBULL                13.09   2

 20 Ryan Cranston         10 TRUMBULL                13.09   2

 22 Rene Reynold           9 WESTHILL                13.60   3

 23 Sean Ryan Peters      10 TRUMBULL                13.65   1

 24 Andrew Fang            9 WESTHILL                13.99   2

 25 Dominic Bonfiglio      9 RIDGEFIELD              14.12   4

 26 Seth Zweig            10 TRUMBULL                15.10   1

 27 Brandon Godfrey       11 TRUMBULL                15.32   1

 28 Jeton Rugova          10 TRUMBULL                15.43   1



                      Boys 1600 Meter Run                     

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Tyler Rubush          11 TRUMBULL              4:39.59   2

  2 Charlie Taubl         12 TRUMBULL              4:49.95   2

  3 Chris Alegi           10 TRUMBULL              4:50.12   2

  4 Seth Simon            11 TRUMBULL              4:58.81   2

  5 Jack Stachura         12 TRUMBULL              5:00.79   2

  6 James Dubreuil        10 TRUMBULL              5:01.77   2

  7 Tejas Kulkarni        10 TRUMBULL              5:02.23   2

  8 Owen Hopwood          10 TRUMBULL              5:04.28   1

  9 Matthew Seuch         11 TRUMBULL              5:08.00   2

 10 Kyle Marin             9 TRUMBULL              5:20.32   1

 11 Mohit Bhushan         11 TRUMBULL              5:22.03   1

 12 Jake Cappello         12 TRUMBULL              5:28.38   2

 13 Nicholas Klaiber       9 TRUMBULL              5:32.87   1

 14 Justin Showstead      11 RIDGEFIELD            5:33.70   2

 15 Julien Matrullo       10 WESTHILL              5:34.25   2

 16 Francis Thomas        12 RIDGEFIELD            5:41.17   2

 17 Christopher Matrullo  10 WESTHILL              5:42.42   1

 18 Shane Clements         9 RIDGEFIELD            5:43.71   1

 19 Samuel McDonough       9 RIDGEFIELD            5:43.80   1

 20 Kyle Beck             10 TRUMBULL              5:45.02   1

 21 Timothy Telesca        9 WESTHILL              5:50.61   1

 22 Dereck Castro         10 WESTHILL              5:52.91   1

 23 Joshua Gordon         10 WESTHILL              6:24.30   1

 24 Matthew Mindy            WESTHILL              6:29.86   1

 25 Owen Wight            11 WESTHILL              6:38.10   1

 26 Jimmy Nuzate           9 WESTHILL              6:38.28   1



                      Boys 400 Meter Dash                     

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Tyler Gleen           12 TRUMBULL                50.72   2

  2 James Kane            10 RIDGEFIELD              52.91   2

  3 Noah Foster           12 WESTHILL                52.99   2

  4 Mitchell van der Noll 11 RIDGEFIELD              53.17   2

  5 Simon Jupp             9 RIDGEFIELD              53.98   2

  6 Latrell Margraff      11 TRUMBULL                55.33   2

  7 Charles Coffin         9 RIDGEFIELD              59.22   1

  8 John Madore            9 RIDGEFIELD            1:00.10   1

  9 Jack Hicks            11 RIDGEFIELD            1:01.44   1

 10 Liam McEniry          10 TRUMBULL              1:01.49   2

 11 Seamus Doyle          11 RIDGEFIELD            1:02.53   1

 12 Daniel Krista-Kelsey  10 RIDGEFIELD            1:04.51   1

 13 Samuel McDonough       9 RIDGEFIELD            1:05.36   1

 14 Seth Zweig            10 TRUMBULL              1:06.50   2



                     Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                   

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Thomas Vilinskis      11 RIDGEFIELD              41.30   3

  2 Aidan Williams        11 RIDGEFIELD              42.72   2

  3 Colin McLevy             TRUMBULL                43.53   3

  4 Latrell Margraff      11 TRUMBULL                44.49   2

  5 Charles Stolba        11 TRUMBULL                48.17   1

  6 Joshua Kim            12 RIDGEFIELD              48.60   2

  7 Jamile Pierre-Louis   10 WESTHILL                53.78   2

  8 Sam Greenberg         12 WESTHILL                54.62   3

  9 Joshua Zinicola       12 WESTHILL                54.84   3

 10 Thomas Krois          11 TRUMBULL                55.91   1

 11 Frank Levia           11 WESTHILL                57.67   1



                       Boys 800 Meter Run                     

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Sean O'Hagan          12 TRUMBULL              2:12.51   1

  2 Christopher Lepore    10 TRUMBULL              2:16.20   1

  3 Christopher Sacchi    12 RIDGEFIELD            2:16.27   1

  4 Mohit Bhushan         11 TRUMBULL              2:16.42   1

  5 Ben Baker             11 RIDGEFIELD            2:19.84   1

  6 Manav Markos          11 RIDGEFIELD            2:25.12   1

  7 Timothy Sganga         9 RIDGEFIELD            2:31.05   1

  8 Nicholas Clavi        10 RIDGEFIELD            2:35.40   1

  9 Joshua Grossman        9 RIDGEFIELD            2:36.07   1

 10 Justin Showstead      11 RIDGEFIELD            2:37.27   1

 11 Francis Thomas        12 RIDGEFIELD            2:39.14   1

 12 Will Ploski           10 TRUMBULL              2:40.85   1

 13 Connor Tobin          11 RIDGEFIELD            2:41.18   1

 14 Kevin Davis           10 RIDGEFIELD            4:05.27   1



                      Boys 200 Meter Dash                     

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Thang Dao             12 TRUMBULL                23.62   3

  2 Ian Dyson             10 RIDGEFIELD              24.44   3

  3 Noah Foster           12 WESTHILL                24.95   3

  4 Grant Harmer          10 RIDGEFIELD              25.42   3

  5 Dante DePina          11 TRUMBULL                25.73   3

  6 Isaiah Johnson        10 TRUMBULL                25.87   2

  7 904 Unknown              WESTHILL                26.02   3

  8 Pedro Feliciano       11 TRUMBULL                26.15   1

  9 Liam McEniry          10 TRUMBULL                26.77   2

 10 Hugh Carlson          10 TRUMBULL                27.41   2

 11 Alexander O'Reilly    11 RIDGEFIELD              27.69   2

 12 Jack Hicks            11 RIDGEFIELD              27.78   2

 13 Seamus Doyle          11 RIDGEFIELD              28.48   2

 14 Daniel Krista-Kelsey  10 RIDGEFIELD              28.79   1

 15 Andrew Fang            9 WESTHILL                29.19   2

 16 Jack Pelletier        10 TRUMBULL                31.16   1

 17 Seth Zweig            10 TRUMBULL                32.19   2

 18 Jeton Rugova          10 TRUMBULL                33.14   1

 19 Brandon Godfrey       11 TRUMBULL                35.43   1



                      Boys 3200 Meter Run                     

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Chris Alegi           10 TRUMBULL             10:24.80   1

  2 Jack Stachura         12 TRUMBULL             11:10.20   1

  3 Owen Hopwood          10 TRUMBULL             11:12.91   1

  4 James Dubreuil        10 TRUMBULL             11:17.81   1

  5 Tejas Kulkarni        10 TRUMBULL             11:17.84   1

  6 William Maue          11 RIDGEFIELD           11:36.77   1

  7 Danny Sachs           11 WESTHILL             11:37.93   1

  8 March Murdock         11 RIDGEFIELD           11:45.90   1

  9 Matthew Collins       10 TRUMBULL             12:07.06   1

 10 Michael Wituck        12 WESTHILL             12:58.90   1

 11 Paul Tuccinardi       11 WESTHILL             14:53.32   1



                  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                 

=========================================================

    Team                                          Time H#

---------------------------------------------------------

  1 TRUMBULL A                                3:29.68   1

  2 RIDGEFIELD A                              3:37.93   1

  3 RIDGEFIELD B                              3:52.93   1

  4 TRUMBULL B                                3:56.43   1

  5 RIDGEFIELD C                              4:18.70   1



                     Boys Javelin Throw                    

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Eduardo Marquez       11 RIDGEFIELD             128-00 

  2 Eric Dollins          12 RIDGEFIELD             118-06 

  3 Andrew Ram            11 RIDGEFIELD             110-07 

  4 Ryan Kipp             10 WESTHILL               107-11 

  5 Evan Strausser        10 TRUMBULL               107-00 

  6 Tyrese Jackson        11 WESTHILL               106-04 

  7 Nicholas DeSantis     10 RIDGEFIELD             103-10 

  8 Martin Dylan             WESTHILL                98-08 

  9 Ryan Cranston         10 TRUMBULL                98-07 

 10 Joskar Berrera           WESTHILL                88-05 

 11 Brendan Ferguson      11 RIDGEFIELD              87-06 

 12 Noah Havasi           11 RIDGEFIELD              79-05 

 13 Julian Quinn          11 RIDGEFIELD              78-00 

 14 Andrew Tivadar        10 TRUMBULL                74-01 

 15 Joseph Fazio          11 RIDGEFIELD              72-03 

 16 Damarion Garrett      10 TRUMBULL                71-11 

 16 Sean Ryan Peters      10 TRUMBULL                71-11 

 18 Paul Costa            12 TRUMBULL                70-08 

 19 Francis Thomas        12 RIDGEFIELD              67-05 

 20 Gordon Santiago       12 RIDGEFIELD              67-04 

 21 Miles Stoddart         9 RIDGEFIELD              53-09 

 22 Patrick Joyce         11 RIDGEFIELD              49-05 



                      Boys Discus Throw                    

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Mekhi Barnett         12 WESTHILL               125-06 

  2 Kirk Goodrich         12 WESTHILL               109-07 

  3 Liam Byrne            10 RIDGEFIELD              99-01 

  4 Eduardo Marquez       11 RIDGEFIELD              92-11 

  5 Julian Quinn          11 RIDGEFIELD              89-08 

  6 Daniel Clark          10 TRUMBULL                89-03 

  7 Jameson Charlestin    11 WESTHILL                86-09 

  8 Robert Jackson        12 WESTHILL                86-06 

  9 Eric Palinkas         11 TRUMBULL                85-01 

 10 Andrew Tivadar        10 TRUMBULL                80-05 

 11 Eric Dollins          12 RIDGEFIELD              80-04 

 12 Joseph Fazio          11 RIDGEFIELD              77-09 

 13 Brendan Ferguson      11 RIDGEFIELD              77-03 

 14 Nicholas DeSantis     10 RIDGEFIELD              76-09 

 15 Alfston Thomas           RIDGEFIELD              75-01 

 16 Gordon Santiago       12 RIDGEFIELD              73-06 

 17 Andrew Ram            11 RIDGEFIELD              70-07 

 18 Patrick Joyce         11 RIDGEFIELD              69-04 

 19 Daniel Halmos         12 RIDGEFIELD              68-03 

 20 Quran Cameron            WESTHILL                62-08 

 21 Noah Havasi           11 RIDGEFIELD              59-05 

 22 Nicholas Nunp         11 WESTHILL                58-09 

 23 Miles Stoddart         9 RIDGEFIELD              56-07 



                        Boys Shot Put                      

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Marcellous Bell       10 WESTHILL             45-10.00 

  2 Mekhi Barnett         12 WESTHILL             40-08.00 

  3 Eric Palinkas         11 TRUMBULL             40-06.00 

  4 Christian Beir        11 WESTHILL             36-07.00 

  5 Daniel Clark          10 TRUMBULL             35-10.00 

  6 Julian Quinn          11 RIDGEFIELD           35-06.00 

  7 Liam Byrne            10 RIDGEFIELD           34-05.00 

  8 Eric Dollins          12 RIDGEFIELD           31-06.00 

  9 Francis Thomas        12 RIDGEFIELD           30-08.00 

 10 Andrew Tivadar        10 TRUMBULL             29-06.00 

 11 Gordon Santiago       12 RIDGEFIELD           28-03.00 

 12 Brendan Ferguson      11 RIDGEFIELD           27-07.00 

 13 Noah Havasi           11 RIDGEFIELD           26-06.00 

 14 Robert Jackson        12 WESTHILL             26-04.00 

 15 Daniel Halmos         12 RIDGEFIELD           26-01.00 

 16 Patrick Joyce         11 RIDGEFIELD           25-06.00 

 17 Cameron Quaran           WESTHILL             25-04.00 

 18 Miles Stoddart         9 RIDGEFIELD           22-11.00 

 19 Kevin Davis           10 RIDGEFIELD           15-03.00 



                       Boys Long Jump                      

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Jack Jones               TRUMBULL             21-01.00 

  2 Noldylens Metayer     11 WESTHILL             18-11.00 

  3 Isaiah Johnson        10 TRUMBULL             18-07.25 

  4 Paul Kim              11 RIDGEFIELD           17-08.00 

  5 Jack Therriault       10 TRUMBULL             17-02.75 

  6 Webster Williams      10 TRUMBULL             17-02.00 

  7 Porter Mead           10 TRUMBULL             17-01.25 

  8 Jesiah Otero          10 TRUMBULL             16-10.50 

  9 Damarion Garrett      10 TRUMBULL             15-08.50 



                      Boys Triple Jump                     

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Kirk Goodrich         12 WESTHILL             43-00.00 

  2 Colin McLevy             TRUMBULL             37-02.75 

  3 Jack Therriault       10 TRUMBULL             36-04.00 

  4 Paul Kim              11 RIDGEFIELD           36-03.50 

  5 Porter Mead           10 TRUMBULL             35-08.25 

  6 Jesiah Otero          10 TRUMBULL             35-04.25 



                       Boys High Jump                      

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Kirk Goodrich         12 WESTHILL              6-00.00 

  2 Something Jones          TRUMBULL              5-10.00 

  3 Umkiena Turenre       11 WESTHILL              5-10.00 

  4 J'ani Graham          12 WESTHILL              5-08.00 

  5 James Ball            11 RIDGEFIELD            5-06.00 

  6 Jack Therriault       10 TRUMBULL              5-06.00 

  6 McLevy                   TRUMBULL              5-06.00 

  8 Dante DePina          11 TRUMBULL              5-06.00 

  9 Porter Mead           10 TRUMBULL              5-02.00 

 10 Damarion Garrett      10 TRUMBULL              5-02.00 

 11 Mathew Szpakowski     11 RIDGEFIELD            5-00.00 

 11 Jesiah Otero          10 TRUMBULL              5-00.00 



                       Boys Pole Vault                     

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Marc Deluca           12 WESTHILL             14-00.00 

  2 Zach Iannucci         10 TRUMBULL             11-06.00 

  3 Oliver Hayes          11 RIDGEFIELD           10-06.00 

  4 Ethan Gabay           11 WESTHILL              9-06.00 

  5 Jeffrey Delgado       12 TRUMBULL              9-06.00 

  6 Christos Koutsitzis   12 TRUMBULL              9-00.00 

  7 Gabriel Aparte           WESTHILL              8-06.00 

  8 Hudson Price             WESTHILL              8-00.00 

  9 Daniel McKeon          9 TRUMBULL              7-06.00 

 10 Andrew Fang            9 WESTHILL              7-00.00 







            Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)            

==========================================================================



1. TRUMBULL 96; 2. RIDGEFIELD 54



1. RIDGEFIELD 81; 2. WESTHILL 67



1. TRUMBULL 96; 2. WESTHILL 54