Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2015 07:07 AM
                2015 Panther Invitational T&F Meet - 4/18/2015                 
                    EZ Meet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                    
                  Plainfield High School, Central Village CT                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Botelho, Kalli'Ana        18 Griswold               12.50      12.85q  9 
  2 James, Zaidra             17 Capital Preparat       12.60      12.93q  8 
  3 Robinson, Tiandra         17 Weaver                 13.02      13.27q  4 
  4 Jax, Jaime                17 Killingly              13.03      13.48q  3 
  5 Mills, Andrea             17 Bloomfield             12.78      13.58q  7 
  6 Tucker, Shanoy            15 Hartford Public        13.50      13.75q  3 
  7 Wierzbicki, Kelly         15 Lyman Memorial         14.70      13.81   7 
  8 daniels, tahnaga          15 Hyde School            14.00      13.88   9 
  9 richardson, jasmine       16 Hyde School            14.00      13.93   8  13.921
 10 Baah, Lillian             15 Killingly              13.09      13.93   1  13.930
 11 Novak, Kaeli              15 Stonington             13.40      14.03   1 
 12 Belleville, Hannah        17 East Lyme              13.80      14.13   6 
 13 Boateng, Bernice          16 Killingly              13.06      14.14   2 
 14 Cook, Evelene             15 Fitch                  13.60      14.36   5 
 15 Dawson, Syncear           16 Hartford Public        14.40      14.40   3 
 16 Hunter, Zaria             17 Crosby                 13.80      14.42   7 
 17 mennes, karissa           17 Capital Preparat       14.80      14.50   9  14.492
 18 Pouncey, Nyla             17 Bloomfield             12.99      14.50   5  14.500
 19 Bickham, Alexis           16 Ledyard                15.10      14.58   3 
 20 Richardson, Aiyahny       17 Ledyard                14.40      14.66   2 
 21 Strong, Denise            17 Fitch                  14.20      14.69   5 
 22 Jourdan, Elizabeth        16 Tourtellotte Mem       14.51      14.89   4 
 23 Simmons, Bryce            16 Norwich Free Aca       16.40      14.92   1 
 24 Pryce, Kadian             17 Classical Magnet       15.00      14.94   7 
 25 Cyriaque, Angelique       17 New London             14.00      15.06   9  15.058
 26 Kassim, Kayla             17 Ledyard                14.50      15.06   1  15.060
 27 Williams, Aniyah          16 New London             14.50      15.08   1 
 28 Curran, Kendra            15 Plainfield             16.50      15.21   2 
 29 Scanlon, Jackie           15 Tourtellotte Mem       14.50      15.38   3 
 30 Poitras, Shelby           17 Fitch                  14.20      15.45   7 
 31 taylor, kwane             16 Hyde School            14.60      15.49   6 
 32 Romney, N'Deeah           17 Windham                14.20      15.50   4 
 33 Edmond, Jordan            15 Norwich Free Aca       15.30      15.51   2 
 34 williamson, kaci          17 Parish Hill            14.80      15.74   8 
 35 Scott, Keylee             15 Weaver                 15.00      15.81   8 
 36 Walker, Kyarah            17 Classical Magnet       18.00      16.10   4 
 37 Reynolds, Samantha        17 Lyman Memorial         15.40      16.23   1 
 38 Wojtas, Summer            16 Stonington             14.90      16.26   9 
 39 Danielson, Sarah          15 Parish Hill            15.10      16.44   4 
 40 Noel, Renee               17 Lyman Memorial         16.80      16.97   3 
 41 Harkness, Anandah         16 New London             15.00      17.29   5 
 42 Quevreaux, Ane            17 East Lyme              14.50      19.51   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Tiandra         17 Weaver                 13.27      12.51  
  2 Botelho, Kalli'Ana        18 Griswold               12.85      12.64  
  3 James, Zaidra             17 Capital Preparat       12.93      12.80  
  4 Mills, Andrea             17 Bloomfield             13.58      12.99  
  5 Jax, Jaime                17 Killingly              13.48      13.45  
  6 Tucker, Shanoy            15 Hartford Public        13.75      13.47  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 James, Zaidra             17 Capital Preparat       26.20      26.29   9 
  2 Botelho, Kalli'Ana        18 Griswold               26.50      26.33   9 
  3 Mills, Andrea             17 Bloomfield             25.89      27.02   9 
  4 Jordan, Julie             16 Plainfield             27.00      27.41   9 
  5 Adams, Madison            15 Lyman Memorial         28.20      27.55   8  27.542
  6 McDonald, Roshell         17 Hartford Public        29.50      27.55   6  27.550
  7 Santana, Mia              16 New London             27.80      27.60   9 
  8 richardson, jasmine       16 Hyde School            28.00      27.76   8 
  9 Minor, Quandeshia         17 Hartford Public        28.50      27.78   7 
 10 Novak, Kaeli              15 Stonington             28.15      28.02   8 
 11 Fitzgerald, Payton        17 Killingly              28.11      28.09   8 
 12 goodwine, kyla            18 Capital Preparat       28.50      28.11   7 
 13 Littlefield, Lucy         15 East Lyme              31.00      28.48   4 
 14 McWilliams, Kenna         15 Stonington             28.25      28.52   8 
 15 Pouncey, Nyla             17 Bloomfield             28.99      28.87   7 
 16 Cowie, Cyerra             17 Weaver                 28.55      28.93   7  28.928
 16 Belleville, Hannah        17 East Lyme              29.00      28.93   7  28.928
 18 Manso, Alyssa             15 New London             29.00      29.20   6 
 19 Wierzbicki, Kelly         15 Lyman Memorial         30.60      29.44   4 
 20 mennes, karissa           17 Capital Preparat       29.80      29.68   5 
 21 Legein, Theresa           16 East Lyme              30.50      29.84   5 
 22 Albo, Catherine           17 Fitch                  32.50      30.08   2  30.080
 22 Saluk, Tabitha            16 Classical Magnet       31.00      30.08   4  30.080
 24 Krasley, Alana            17 Killingly              30.80      30.34   4 
 25 St. Jean, Alexis          17 Plainfield             31.00      30.82   4 
 26 Pryce, Kadian             17 Classical Magnet       32.00      31.03   3 
 27 Hawes, Natalie            17 Killingly              31.99      31.35   3 
 28 Scanlon, Jackie           15 Tourtellotte Mem       32.57      31.48   2 
 29 Brown, Mayah              17 New London             29.50      31.66   6 
 30 Diepede, Alesandra        15 Lyman Memorial         32.60      32.06   1 
 31 Morin, Samantha           18 Tourtellotte Mem       30.50      32.12   5 
 32 Ladson, Chyrese           18 Tourtellotte Mem       32.53      33.77   2 
 33 Wojtas, Summer            16 Stonington             34.00      34.01   1 
 34 Romney, N'Deeah           17 Windham                30.00      35.24   5 
 35 elmore, brianna           16 Hyde School            32.50      36.85   2 
 36 Drury, Kelcie             18 Fitch                  32.50      39.10   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Santana, Mia              16 New London           1:01.00    1:00.33   7 
  2 Jordan, Julie             16 Plainfield           1:02.00    1:01.72   7 
  3 Khosla, Kiran             15 Old Saybrook         1:02.40    1:01.89   7 
  4 Mills, Andrea             17 Bloomfield             59.22    1:02.46   7 
  5 Haye, Shamara             16 Plainfield           1:06.00    1:04.45   5 
  6 Pouncey, Nyla             17 Bloomfield           1:04.55    1:04.66   6 
  7 Olenick, Kristina         16 Lyman Memorial       1:06.50    1:05.00   5 
  8 Cucsaenz, Jasmyn          17 Norwich Free Aca     1:06.00    1:05.39   6 
  9 Longolucco, Emma          17 Griswold             1:07.00    1:06.96   4 
 10 McWilliams, Kenna         15 Stonington           1:04.95    1:07.04   6 
 11 Hazard, Myra              17 Killingly            1:08.40    1:07.51   4 
 12 Legein, Theresa           16 East Lyme            1:09.90    1:07.99   3 
 13 DeAndrade, Velicidy       16 Norwich Free Aca     1:15.50    1:08.19   2 
 14 Chen, Joann               16 Fitch                1:09.00    1:08.78   4 
 15 Cooper, Shamine           15 Crosby               1:04.00    1:08.89   6 
 16 Starkey, Brianna          15 Windham              1:08.50    1:09.19   4 
 17 Bell, Amari               17 Weaver               1:05.50    1:09.73   6 
 18 Mott, Oliva               17 Lyman Memorial       1:08.70    1:10.22   4 
 19 Diaz, Alyssa              17 Old Saybrook         1:06.80    1:10.25   5 
 20 Mercer, Isabelle          17 Ledyard              1:12.00    1:10.81   3 
 21 Woods, Megan              16 Old Saybrook         1:11.00    1:11.37   3 
 22 Quevreaux, Ane            17 East Lyme            1:11.20    1:12.18   3 
 23 Kieltyka, Erin            17 Killingly            1:15.00    1:12.42   2 
 24 Sealy, Alana              17 Fitch                1:16.00    1:13.57   2 
 25 Strange, Meaghan          15 Tourtellotte Mem     1:17.00    1:15.64   2 
 26 Walker, Kyarah            17 Classical Magnet     1:30.00    1:21.36   1 
 27 elmore, brianna           16 Hyde School          1:46.00    1:29.28   1 
 28 Mitchell, Gabrielle       16 Weaver               1:12.05    1:31.94   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baake, Tessa                 Wheeler              2:32.00    2:33.07   4 
  2 Bruehwiler, Alison        18 Old Saybrook         2:32.00    2:35.08   4 
  3 Perez, Meagan             16 Griswold             2:35.00    2:41.57   4 
  4 Alaimo, Rebecca           15 East Lyme            2:45.00    2:42.25   4 
  5 Givehand, Mahlah          15 Old Saybrook         2:48.00    2:42.29   3 
  6 Delaney, Meghan           16 Old Saybrook         2:48.00    2:44.67   3 
  7 Woodmansee, Katharine     16 Ledyard              2:54.00    2:44.87   2 
  8 Wadja, Cailin             15 Lyman Memorial       2:46.60    2:45.67   3 
  9 Rankin, Kimberly          16 Windham              2:42.00    2:46.08   4 
 10 Powell, Alexsis           16 Ledyard              2:50.00    2:47.00   3 
 11 Johnson, Samara           16 Lyman Memorial       3:03.60    2:49.47   1 
 12 Lyon, Hannah              16 Stonington           2:46.00    2:49.71   3 
 13 Campbell, Jayde           18 Classical Magnet     2:54.00    2:53.60   2 
 14 Rafter, Angie             17 Killingly            2:46.00    2:54.69   3 
 15 Blackwin, Jahlyssa        17 Bloomfield           2:45.00    2:54.83   4 
 16 Kamel, Habeeba            18 Fitch                2:42.00    2:57.45   4 
 17 Melinosky, Kelsey            Wheeler              2:53.00    2:57.76   2 
 18 Hawkins, Sam              16 Griswold             3:00.00    2:58.59   2 
 19 Lumpkins, Amanda          17 Norwich Free Aca     2:50.00    3:00.74   3 
 20 Fahey, Emma               17 Tourtellotte Mem     3:02.00    3:01.29   2 
 21 Kuss, Destiny             16 Ledyard              2:59.00    3:02.49   2 
 22 MarcAurele, Kaily         15 East Lyme            2:46.80    3:02.61   3 
 23 Mazikas, Megan            17 Stonington           3:05.00    3:03.22   1 
 24 Schneider, Catherine      16 Fitch                3:02.00    3:03.77   2 
 25 Nyland, Anne              17 Tourtellotte Mem     3:10.00    3:06.09   1 
 26 Moran, Margaret           18 Classical Magnet     2:50.00    3:06.10   3 
 27 Kieltyka, Erin            17 Killingly            3:00.00    3:10.97   2 
 28 Buckley, Margaret         15 Norwich Free Aca     3:10.00    3:13.21   1 
 29 Perez, Jennifer           18 Windham              3:00.00    3:16.21   2 
 30 Fareus, Shineika          17 New London           2:32.00    3:17.10   4 
 31 cretella, olivia          17 Capital Preparat     3:40.00    3:18.24   1 
 32 Brockman, Sydney          16 Weaver               3:15.00    3:21.04   1 
 33 Cuzco, Karen              16 New London           3:10.00    3:23.81   1 
 34 Diaz, Queenie             17 New London           2:50.00    3:43.71   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brawner, Megan            16 Ledyard              5:30.00    5:26.57   2 
      2:37.36 (2:37.36)  5:26.57 (2:49.22)
  2 Stevens, Katie            17 Killingly            5:38.00    5:41.89   2 
      2:47.31 (2:47.31)  5:41.89 (2:54.59)
  3 Kaplan, Hannah            16 Lyman Memorial       5:49.60    5:47.72   2 
      2:47.84 (2:47.84)  5:47.72 (2:59.88)
  4 Whittaker, Lillian        17 East Lyme            6:07.00    5:51.37   2 
      2:56.55 (2:56.55)  5:51.37 (2:54.82)
  5 Callegari, Amanda         16 East Lyme            6:11.00    5:52.92   2 
      2:56.24 (2:56.24)  5:52.92 (2:56.68)
  6 Givehand, Jael            17 Old Saybrook                    5:54.29   2 
      2:55.45 (2:55.45)  5:54.29 (2:58.84)
  7 Smith, Henley             15 Norwich Free Aca     5:55.00    5:55.90   2 
      2:56.86 (2:56.86)  5:55.90 (2:59.05)
  8 Blackwin, Jahlyssa        17 Bloomfield           6:15.00    5:56.32   2 
      2:58.15 (2:58.15)  5:56.32 (2:58.18)
  9 Smith, Maia               17 Stonington           6:05.00    6:00.06   2 
      2:56.93 (2:56.93)  6:00.06 (3:03.13)
 10 Kinnie, Makayla           17 Griswold             6:06.00    6:04.65   2 
      2:57.10 (2:57.10)  6:04.65 (3:07.55)
 11 Johnson, Samara           16 Lyman Memorial       6:14.60    6:07.78   2 
      2:57.46 (2:57.46)  6:07.78 (3:10.33)
 12 Oullette, Evie            17 Lyman Memorial       6:03.60    6:10.43   2 
      2:56.17 (2:56.17)  6:10.43 (3:14.26)
 13 Holland, Megan            17 Crosby               6:30.00    6:18.74   1 
      3:08.95 (3:08.95)  6:18.74 (3:09.79)
 14 Gralton, Erin             17 Ledyard              6:30.00    6:19.64   1 
      3:09.22 (3:09.22)  6:19.64 (3:10.43)
 15 Rafter, Angie             17 Killingly            6:19.00    6:21.88   2 
      3:01.54 (3:01.54)  6:21.88 (3:20.35)
 16 Coers, Caleigh            15 Fitch                5:58.00    6:24.50   2 
      3:01.35 (3:01.35)  6:24.50 (3:23.15)
 17 Saint-Surin, Thara        16 Griswold             6:20.00    6:26.10   1 
      3:09.51 (3:09.51)  6:26.10 (3:16.60)
 18 Traini, Erica             15 Norwich Free Aca     6:30.00    6:35.48   1 
      3:14.82 (3:14.82)  6:35.48 (3:20.66)
 19 Houdeshell, Alex          17 Ledyard              6:45.00    6:41.82   1 
      3:16.22 (3:16.22)  6:41.82 (3:25.60)
 20 Ellis, Carolyn            16 Fitch                6:20.00    6:44.00   1 
      3:17.38 (3:17.38)  6:44.00 (3:26.63)
 21 Jefferson, Mykell         15 New London           7:50.00    6:44.52   1 
      3:21.42 (3:21.42)  6:44.52 (3:23.10)
 22 Schneider, Catherine      16 Fitch                6:22.00    6:49.89   1 
      3:20.93 (3:20.93)  6:49.89 (3:28.96)
 23 Godbout, Devin            16 Windham              7:05.00    6:51.70   1 
      3:17.53 (3:17.53)  6:51.70 (3:34.17)
 24 Brockman, Sydney          16 Weaver               7:15.00    7:19.99   1 
      3:34.52 (3:34.52)  7:19.99 (3:45.48)
 25 Waterman, Audrey          16 New London           7:50.00    7:33.08   1 
      3:30.23 (3:30.23)  7:33.08 (4:02.85)
 26 Pierce, Enna              15 New London           7:50.00    8:03.32   1 
      3:51.89 (3:51.89)  8:03.32 (4:11.44)
 -- Thompson, Kirsten         16 East Lyme            5:35.00        DNF   2 
      2:45.86 (2:45.86)  5:52.91 (3:07.06)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chesters, Sabrina         17 Parish Hill         11:40.00   11:45.76  
      5:43.51 (5:43.51) 11:45.76 (6:02.26)
  2 Stevens, Katie            17 Killingly           12:33.00   12:13.22  
      5:53.76 (5:53.76) 12:13.22 (6:19.46)
  3 Sylvia, Lindsay           17 Norwich Free Aca    12:30.00   12:35.26  
      6:03.34 (6:03.34) 12:35.26 (6:31.93)
  4 Givehand, Jael            17 Old Saybrook        12:50.00   12:42.44  
      6:09.95 (6:09.95) 12:42.44 (6:32.50)
  5 Boland, Ingrid            18 Old Saybrook        14:00.00   12:45.31  
      6:10.48 (6:10.48) 12:45.31 (6:34.83)
  6 Melinosky, Kelsey            Wheeler             13:00.00   13:19.28  
      6:26.69 (6:26.69) 13:19.28 (6:52.60)
  7 Potter, Kitty             16 Fitch               14:20.00   13:32.28  
      6:28.42 (6:28.42) 13:32.28 (7:03.87)
  8 Valentin, Serena          16 East Lyme           14:10.00   13:35.64  
      6:35.47 (6:35.47) 13:35.64 (7:00.17)
  9 Olendorf, Alana           15 Fitch               13:30.00   13:39.87  
      6:28.97 (6:28.97) 13:39.87 (7:10.90)
 10 Cronin, Emily                Ledyard             13:45.00   13:52.38  
      6:27.32 (6:27.32) 13:52.38 (7:25.07)
 11 Hutchins, Kamden          17 Lyman Memorial      14:10.00   14:20.02  
      6:49.43 (6:49.43) 14:20.02 (7:30.60)
 12 Rankin, Kimberly          16 Windham             14:00.00   14:36.81  
      6:57.41 (6:57.41) 14:36.81 (7:39.40)
 13 Rowntree, Lily            15 Parish Hill         14:40.00   17:05.05  
       17:05.05 (17:05.05)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torchia, Brittany         16 Griswold               17.00      16.90q  3 
  2 Phillips, Rhema           18 Ledyard                17.92      17.04q  1 
  3 Seegart, Katie            16 Old Saybrook           17.20      17.52q  1 
  4 Kinnie, Brianna           16 Griswold               18.00      17.90q  2 
  5 Johnson, Tahzae           17 Capital Preparat       18.20      18.25q  3 
  6 Balderacchi, Maria        17 Lyman Memorial         20.60      18.42q  3 
  7 Grabill, Jennifer         16 Norwich Free Aca       18.50      18.82   4 
  8 Collins, Morganne         15 Plainfield             17.00      18.91   4 
  9 Vallone, Amanda           17 Killingly              19.10      19.66   3 
 10 Stanberry, Arianna        17 Fitch                  19.10      20.27   2 
 11 Lorient, Edwina           17 Norwich Free Aca       19.80      20.54   1 
 12 Cornish, Alyse            16 New London             20.00      20.68   1 
 13 Strange, Meaghan          15 Tourtellotte Mem       21.00      20.80   3 
 14 Rall, Catherine           17 Lyman Memorial         22.20      20.93   1 
 15 Barnett, Kyia             15 Lyman Memorial         21.80      21.07   1 
 16 Meek, Ashleigh            15 East Lyme              21.00      21.48   4 
 17 Marquette, Madison        17 Tourtellotte Mem       23.00      21.77   2 
 18 Hipplewitz, Lauren        17 Ledyard                20.90      22.81   4 
 19 Vandi, Allyson            17 Tourtellotte Mem       24.00      24.73   3 
 20 McClintok, Leila          16 Killingly              21.30      26.59   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Rhema           18 Ledyard                17.04      16.82  
  2 Torchia, Brittany         16 Griswold               16.90      17.03  
  3 Seegart, Katie            16 Old Saybrook           17.52      17.56  
  4 Kinnie, Brianna           16 Griswold               17.90      17.59  
  5 Balderacchi, Maria        17 Lyman Memorial         18.42      18.59  
  6 Johnson, Tahzae           17 Capital Preparat       18.25      19.00  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ashton, Haley             16 East Lyme              48.00      48.05   5 
  2 Minor, Quandeshia         17 Hartford Public        51.48      50.35   5 
  3 Torchia, Brittany         16 Griswold               53.00      50.93   5 
  4 Robinson, Brianna         16 Fitch                  52.50      51.10   5 
  5 Benjamin, Kadizha         16 Windham                53.50      51.18   5 
  6 Givehand, Mahlah          15 Old Saybrook           57.60      51.51   3 
  7 Riker, Isabelle           18 East Lyme              53.50      52.10   5 
  8 Christopher, Autumn       17 Norwich Free Aca       57.40      52.73   3 
  9 Kinnie, Brianna           16 Griswold               55.00      53.04   4 
 10 Johnson, Tahzae           17 Capital Preparat       55.40      53.98   4 
 11 Olendorf, Alana           15 Fitch                  56.50      54.13   3 
 12 Novak, Emily              18 Stonington             55.84      54.24   4 
 13 Grabill, Jennifer         16 Norwich Free Aca       56.50      54.68   4 
 14 Balderacchi, Maria        17 Lyman Memorial         55.80      56.64   4 
 15 Dodd, Jess                15 Tourtellotte Mem       57.00      56.70   3 
 15 Rall, Catherine           17 Lyman Memorial         58.60      56.70   2 
 17 Delaney, Meghan           16 Old Saybrook           58.00      57.77   2 
 18 Olsen, Shelby             18 Ledyard                57.98      58.45   2 
 19 Lu, Lauryn                18 Ledyard              1:01.63      59.27   1 
 20 Barnett, Kyia             15 Lyman Memorial         56.80    1:00.46   3 
 21 Schultz, Kylie            18 Ledyard              1:01.50    1:00.83   1 
 22 Meek, Ashleigh            15 East Lyme            1:01.20    1:01.47   2 
 23 Patricio, Dalma           17 Norwich Free Aca     1:01.40    1:01.95   2 
 24 Pierce, Maeve             17 New London           1:02.00    1:03.49   1 
 25 Reyes, Rose               17 Crosby               1:06.00    1:04.55   1 
 26 Romney, N'Deeah           17 Windham                59.00    1:08.97   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hartford Public  'A'                                53.64      52.16   4 
     1) McDonald, Roshell 17            2) Minor, Quandeshia 17           
     3) Dawson, Syncear 16              4) Edward, Loretta 17             
  2 Killingly  'A'                                      55.40      53.39   3 
     1) Fitzgerald, Payton 17           2) Jax, Jaime 17                  
     3) Boateng, Bernice 16             4) Baah, Lillian 15               
  3 Capital Preparatory  'A'                            54.30      53.65   4 
     1) montague, twalesha 18           2) Johnson, Tahzae 17             
     3) mennes, karissa 17              4) goodwine, kyla 18              
  4 Fitch  'A'                                          54.50      53.67   4 
     1) Robinson, Brianna 16            2) Powe, Madison 18               
     3) Spruill, Sydnee 16              4) James, Stephanie 16            
  5 Plainfield  'A'                                     54.50      53.86   3 
     1) Jordan, Julie 16                2) Haye, Shamara 16               
     3) Niviera-Pompey, Mackenzie 16    4) St. Jean, Alexis 17            
  6 Stonington  'A'                                     54.00      53.92   4 
     1) Novak, Kaeli 15                 2) Lafrance-Boyce, Taty 16        
     3) McWilliams, Kenna 15            4) Novak, Emily 18                
  7 Lyman Memorial  'A'                                 55.80      54.29   2 
     1) Adams, Madison 15               2) DeVito, Annie 16               
     3) Bender, Andee 17                4) Stewart, Jessica 18            
  8 Norwich Free Academy  'A'                           53.50      54.47   4 
     1) Knerr, Lauren 15                2) Cucsaenz, Jasmyn 17            
     3) Hall, Kelsie 17                 4) Lewerk, Margaret 17            
  9 Classical Magnet  'A'                               55.00      55.11   3 
     1) McPherson, Chantei 15           2) Myers, Shania 15               
     3) Pryce, Kadian 17                4) Saluk, Tabitha 16              
 10 Ledyard  'A'                                        55.60      56.11   3 
     1) Olsen, Shelby 18                2) Carter, Sanai 17               
     3) Kassim, Kayla 17                4) Bickham, Alexis 16             
 11 Fitch  'B'                                          59.90      56.13   1 
     1) Davis, Tishay 16                2) Strong, Denise 17              
     3) Sealy, Alana 17                 4) Oliver, Delainy 18             
 12 Hyde School  'A'                                    56.00      56.20   2 
     1) richardson, jasmine 16          2) daniels, tahnaga 15            
     3) gaines, chilana 16              4) taylor, kwane 16               
 13 Ledyard  'B'                                        57.00      57.72   2 
     1) Mercer, Isabelle 17             2) Monroe, Aly 16                 
     3) Richardson, Aiyahny 17          4) Powell, Alexsis 16             
 14 New London  'A'                                     56.00      58.79   2 
     1) Manso, Alyssa 15                2) Brown, Mayah 17                
     3) Cyriaque, Angelique 17          4) Harkness, Anandah 16           
 15 Old Saybrook  'A'                                   54.50      58.87   3 
     1) Finkleday, Tyra 18              2) Stoltz, Vika 18                
     3) Fucci, Samantha 18              4) Thaci, Annea 18                
 16 Lyman Memorial  'B'                               1:02.30    1:00.20   1 
     1) Manning, Hally 17               2) Powers, Allison 18             
     3) Altini, Ilaria 15               4) Diepede, Alesandra 15          
 -- New London  'B'                                     58.00         DQ   2 
     1) Petiote, Melissa 17             2) Riddick, Aimee 17              
     3) St. Hilaire, Kethia 17          4) Vaswani, Meena 16              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Exhibition Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Griswold  'A'                                                1:56.34   1 
  2 Lyman Memorial  'A'                                          1:56.73   2 
     1) DeVito, Annie 16                2) Adams, Madison 15              
     3) Stewart, Jessica 18             4) Bender, Andee 17               
  3 Weaver  'A'                                                  1:56.82   2 
  4 Hartford Public  'A'                                         1:57.24   2 
  5 Tourtellotte Memorial  'A'                                   2:11.61   2 
  6 Hartford Public  'B'                                         2:17.26   1 
  7 Weaver  'B'                                                  2:19.04   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Old Saybrook  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:20.79   2 
     1) Bruehwiler, Alison 18           2) Diaz, Alyssa 17                
     3) Khosla, Kiran 15                4) Pugliese, Olivia 15            
  2 East Lyme  'A'                                    4:39.50    4:29.21   2 
     1) Littlefield, Lucy 15            2) Ashton, Haley 16               
     3) Belleville, Hannah 17           4) Thompson, Kirsten 16           
  3 Classical Magnet  'A'                             5:15.00    4:34.94   1 
     1) Campbell, Jayde 18              2) Junor, Jan'e 15                
     3) Salmon, Briana 15               4) Moran, Margaret 18             
  4 Fitch  'A'                                        4:48.00    4:45.68   2 
     1) Chen, Joann 16                  2) Olendorf, Alana 15             
     3) Robinson, Brianna 16            4) Potter, Kitty 16               
  5 Lyman Memorial  'A'                               4:42.60    4:49.18   2 
     1) Balderacchi, Maria 17           2) Boutin, Breanna 16             
     3) Wadja, Cailin 15                4) Kaplan, Hannah 16              
  6 Ledyard  'A'                                      4:50.00    4:52.21   2 
     1) Powell, Alexsis 16              2) Houdeshell, Alex 17            
     3) Gralton, Erin 17                4) Woodmansee, Katharine 16       
  7 Tourtellotte Memorial  'A'                        5:10.00    5:17.80   1 
     1) Dodd, Jess 15                   2) Fahey, Emma 17                 
     3) Nyland, Anne 17                 4) Sroczenski, Jordon 18          
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Plainfield  'A'                                   4:40.00    4:39.28   3 
     1) Miller, Cassandra 17            2) Haye, Shamara 16               
     3) Sweeney, Shannon 17             4) Niviera-Pompey, Mackenzie 16   
  2 Killingly  'A'                                    4:30.00    5:00.46   3 
     1) Hazard, Myra 17                 2) Rafter, Angie 17               
     3) Jax, Jaime 17                   4) Fitzgerald, Payton 17          
  3 Old Saybrook  'A'                                 4:45.00    5:03.78   3 
     1) Givehand, Mahlah 15             2) Diaz, Alyssa 17                
     3) Newell, Marissa 17              4) Kelly, Allegra 16              
  4 Crosby  'A'                                       5:30.00    5:09.21   2 
     1) Holland, Megan 17               2) Scott, Destiny 16              
     3) Hunter, Zaria 17                4) Ifafore-Angoy, Asabi 16        
  5 Fitch  'A'                                        5:05.00    5:14.52   3 
     1) Stanberry, Arianna 17           2) Powe, Madison 18               
     3) Pope, Haley 15                  4) Ellis, Carolyn 16              
  6 Lyman Memorial  'A'                               5:06.60    5:17.05   2 
     1) Bender, Andee 17                2) Anderson, Sophia 17            
     3) Mott, Oliva 17                  4) Hutchins, Kamden 17            
  7 Ledyard  'B'                                      5:33.00    5:34.08   1 
     1) Jackson, Claudia 17             2) Kiss-Vega, Madison 18          
     3) Kuss, Destiny 16                4) Lindh, Anna 17                 
  8 New London  'A'                                   5:30.00    5:39.00   2 
     1) Brown, Mayah 17                 2) Pierce, Maeve 17               
     3) St. Hilaire, Kethia 17          4) Riddick, Aimee 17              
 -- Ledyard  'C'                                      6:01.00         DQ   1  Zone violation
     1) Torres, Shannon 17              2) Hayes, Hatherine 17            
     3) Reinschmidt, Nicole 16          4) Natale, Alex 16                
 -- Ledyard  'A'                                      4:39.00         DQ   3  Zone violation
     1) Mercer, Isabelle 17             2) Richardson, Aiyahny 17         
     3) Monroe, Aly 16                  4) Brawner, Megan 16              
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Botelho, Kalli'Ana        18 Griswold             5-02.00    5-04.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-05.25 
         O       O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  2 Spruill, Sydnee           16 Fitch                4-10.00    5-02.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXO       O     XXX   
  3 Benjamin, Kadizha         16 Windham              4-10.00   J5-02.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O       O       O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  4 Olenick, Kristina         16 Lyman Memorial       4-06.00    4-10.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O       O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Seegart, Katie            16 Old Saybrook         5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Guerrier, Marvelolese     16 Norwich Free Aca     4-06.00    4-10.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O       O       O       O     XXX   
  7 Ashton, Haley             16 East Lyme            4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
        XO       O       O       O     XXX   
  8 Yuen, Joyce               17 Norwich Free Aca     4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
        XO      XO     XXX   
  9 Conde, Ally               18 Killingly            4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
 10 Collins, Morganne         15 Plainfield           5-00.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO     XXX   
 11 Cornish, Alyse            16 New London           4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O      XO      XO     XXX   
 12 Riker, Isabelle           18 East Lyme            4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 12 Hultzman, Rachel          18 Killingly            4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 14 Guertin, Madison          17 Norwich Free Aca     4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
 14 Bender, Andee             17 Lyman Memorial       4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
 16 vieira, Hannah            18 Parish Hill          4-00.00    4-02.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O     XXX   
 17 Lumpkins, Caitlin         18 Plainfield           4-00.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- Hawes, Natalie            17 Killingly            4-00.00         NH  
     4-02.00 
       XXX   
 -- Welge, Tammi              18 Old Saybrook         4-04.00         NH  
     4-02.00 
       XXX   
 -- LaFlam, Madison           15 Lyman Memorial       4-02.00         NH  
     4-02.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Kelsie              17 Norwich Free Aca     9-00.00    9-06.00  
     8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O       O     XXO      XXX   
  2 Seegart, Katie            16 Old Saybrook        10-00.00   J9-06.00  
     8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O      XO     XXO      XXX   
  3 Starkey, Brianna          15 Windham              9-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
        XO       O       O     XXX   
  4 Brown, Emma               17 Stonington           8-06.00   J8-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
  5 Finkleday, Tyra           18 Old Saybrook         9-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
        XO      XO     XXO     XXX   
  6 Sweeney, Shannon          17 Plainfield           8-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
        XO      XO     XXX   
  7 Pugliese, Olivia          15 Old Saybrook         9-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
  8 Jackson, Claudia          17 Ledyard              8-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- Blackwin, Jahlyssa        17 Bloomfield           8-00.00         NH  
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Gallup, Nailah            16 Bloomfield           8-00.00         NH  
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Marker, Emily             17 Norwich Free Aca     8-06.00         NH  
     7-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Dickens, Rachel           17 Griswold             8-00.00         NH  
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Curran, Kendra            15 Plainfield           8-00.00         NH  
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santana, Mia              16 New London          16-09.00   16-02.00  
  2 DeVito, Annie             16 Lyman Memorial      15-00.00   15-05.00  
  3 King, Devyn               17 Old Saybrook                   15-03.00  
  4 Baah, Lillian             15 Killingly           15-10.00   14-10.50  
  5 Myers, Shania             15 Classical Magnet    15-00.00   13-09.50  
  6 Cornish, Alyse            16 New London          15-00.00   13-04.00  
  7 Kinzer, Lydia             16 Parish Hill         14-04.00   12-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeVito, Annie             16 Lyman Memorial      30-10.00   32-00.00  
  2 Salmon, Briana            15 Classical Magnet    32-00.00   31-04.00  
  3 McPherson, Chantei        15 Classical Magnet    33-00.00   30-08.50  
  4 Boutin, Breanna           16 Lyman Memorial      28-00.00   29-01.00  
  5 Yuen, Joyce               17 Norwich Free Aca    30-00.00   29-00.00  
  6 Olenick, Kristina         16 Lyman Memorial      29-06.00   28-06.00  
  7 Carter, Sanai             17 Ledyard             31-01.00   26-10.50  
  8 Reyes, Rose               17 Crosby              28-00.00   26-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lane, Olivia              15 Norwich Free Aca    35-00.00   34-09.00  
  2 Slyman, Shania            17 Windham             31-06.00   32-11.50  
  3 Gunter, Serena            15 Plainfield          29-00.00   32-06.00  
  4 Archer, Anasha            17 Weaver              35-05.00   31-09.50  
  5 Foster, Kristen           16 East Lyme           30-09.00   30-11.50  
  6 Marandola, Tessa          16 Plainfield          31-00.00   30-10.00  
  7 Salan, Sasha              17 East Lyme           30-00.00   30-02.00  
  8 Jones, Brittany           17 Bloomfield          31-00.00   28-07.00  
  9 Stajduhar, Emily          15 Stonington          22-00.00   27-07.00  
 10 Yambao, Marissa           17 Stonington          26-04.00  J27-07.00  
 11 Taylor, Kate              16 East Lyme           29-00.00   26-06.00  
 12 Brown, Arian              17 Bloomfield          29-00.00   26-01.00  
 13 Fain, Francesca           16 Stonington          26-10.00   25-10.00  
 14 Millspaugh, Kendra        17 Old Saybrook        28-00.00   25-09.00  
 15 Rochester, Shenelle       17 Weaver              31-06.00   25-07.50  
 16 Bettencourt, Julia        15 Norwich Free Aca    25-04.00   25-07.00  
 17 LaFlam, Madison           15 Lyman Memorial      24-00.00   25-06.50  
 18 Phillips, Moriya          17 Ledyard             24-09.00  J25-06.50  
 19 Edwards, Alicia           15 Fitch               24-00.00   25-01.00  
 20 Green, Cyan               16 Windham             28-06.00   24-10.50  
 21 Roth, Zoe                 15 Windham             27-00.00   24-08.50  
 22 Pearson, Nishante         15 New London          22-00.00   24-05.50  
 23 DeLeone, Melissa          15 Parish Hill         22-00.00   23-11.50  
 24 Pires, Alexis             17 Norwich Free Aca    25-05.00   23-05.50  
 25 Altini, Ilaria            15 Lyman Memorial      23-06.00   23-03.00  
 26 Williams, Kamre           17 Bloomfield          30-05.00   23-01.50  
 27 D'Ambrosia, Sophia        15 Old Saybrook        26-00.00   22-10.00  
 28 LeMoine, Kathryn          15 Ledyard             18-08.00   20-11.50  
 29 Marsh, Alicia             15 Griswold            20-00.00   20-02.00  
 30 Crescimanno, Ava          17 Killingly           23-04.00   20-01.50  
 31 Yelverton, Neria          17 Fitch               21-00.00  J20-01.50  
 32 King, India               17 Hartford Public     18-06.00   19-09.00  
 33 Scholtz, Meghan           15 Fitch               25-00.00   19-06.50  
 34 Baah, Lily                15 Killingly           22-07.00   19-04.00  
 35 Lemieux, Hailie           17 Tourtellotte Mem    16-00.00   17-01.00  
 36 Wilson, MacKenzie         17 Ledyard             16-03.00   16-03.50  
 37 Reynolds, Samantha        17 Lyman Memorial      20-02.00   15-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lane, Olivia              15 Norwich Free Aca      100-01     102-02  
  2 Davis, Tishay             16 Fitch                  50-05      87-09  
  3 Foster, Veronica          17 Fitch                  74-05      84-07  
  4 Archer, Anasha            17 Weaver                 66-07      82-07  
  5 Rivera, Desiree           17 Windham                75-06      79-11  
  6 Salan, Sasha              17 East Lyme              90-09      79-09  
  7 Yambao, Marissa           17 Stonington             75-00      77-03  
  8 Foster, Kristen           16 East Lyme              76-10      75-02  
  9 Marandola, Tessa          16 Plainfield             75-00      74-00  
 10 Simmonds, Sonorah         15 Fitch                  85-00      73-04  
 11 Green, Cyan               16 Windham                64-00      69-10  
 12 Kneser, Katherine         17 Norwich Free Aca       65-07      69-09  
 13 Gunter, Serena            15 Plainfield             75-00      68-09  
 14 Greer, Asia               16 Ledyard                73-05      68-06  
 15 Rubano, Megan             15 Old Saybrook           77-00      65-05  
 16 Lewis, Anna               18 Norwich Free Aca       58-00      64-03  
 17 Phillips, Moriya          17 Ledyard                49-01      64-02  
 18 Mobley, Kailyn            18 Bloomfield             60-00      63-08  
 19 knott, monet              18 Capital Preparat       60-00      62-02  
 20 Fain, Francesca           16 Stonington             65-00      61-05  
 21 Millspaugh, Kendra        17 Old Saybrook           88-00      61-02  
 22 D'Ambrosia, Sophia        15 Old Saybrook           65-00      60-05  
 23 Dodd, Jess                15 Tourtellotte Mem       60-00      59-02  
 24 Wellington, Ahneesa       15 New London             55-00      59-00  
 25 Swanson, Addie            15 East Lyme              69-10      58-10  
 26 Pearson, Nishante         15 New London             70-00      58-04  
 27 Saluk, Tabitha            16 Classical Magnet       60-00      57-05  
 28 Baah, Lily                15 Killingly              53-04      56-00  
 29 Martin, Cassidy           16 Parish Hill                       55-05  
 30 Marsh, Alicia             15 Griswold               45-00      54-05  
 31 Crescimanno, Ava          17 Killingly              50-05      53-00  
 32 Augustyn, Alexis          18 Lyman Memorial         65-00     J53-00  
 33 LaRose, Dakota            17 Plainfield             50-00      52-05  
 34 Samoker, Tori             16 Plainfield                        52-03  
 35 Mugisha, Mary             17 Windham                55-06      51-11  
 36 Lemieux, Hailie           17 Tourtellotte Mem       51-00      51-08  
 37 Gray, Mya                 16 Crosby                 45-00      46-03  
 38 Roman, Nicole             18 Ledyard                55-00      46-01  
 39 gonzalez, denaja          16 Capital Preparat       45-00      45-09  
 40 Cintron, Katherine        18 Stonington             40-00     J45-09  
 41 DiGiacomo, Gabrielle      18 Griswold                          45-08  
 42 Green, Janessa            15 New London             60-00      45-03  
 43 Arroyo, Jamyra            17 Crosby                            39-02  
 44 Serrano, Denise           18 Crosby                            29-05  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bettencourt, Julia        15 Norwich Free Aca       92-04     109-02  
  2 Benjamin, Kadizha         16 Windham                87-06      98-00  
  3 Jones, Brittany           17 Bloomfield             80-00      90-03  
  4 Marandola, Tessa          16 Plainfield             70-00      89-08  
  5 Stajduhar, Emily          15 Stonington             78-00      87-03  
  6 Foster, Kristen           16 East Lyme              89-06      87-01  
  7 Foster, Jamie             18 East Lyme              76-04      84-05  
  8 Simmonds, Sonorah         15 Fitch                  70-00      78-09  
  9 Niviera-Pompey, Mackenzi  16 Plainfield             85-00      77-04  
 10 Lane, Olivia              15 Norwich Free Aca       80-00      76-05  
 11 Anderson, Sophia          17 Lyman Memorial         72-06      74-00  
 12 Williams, Kamre           17 Bloomfield             75-00      72-00  
 13 Petiote, Melissa          17 New London             45-00      71-08  
 14 Rubano, Megan             15 Old Saybrook           85-00      71-04  
 15 Lumpkins, Angelica        17 Plainfield             55-00      69-03  
 16 Greer, Asia               16 Ledyard                75-00      68-11  
 17 Thaci, Annea              18 Old Saybrook           80-00      66-09  
 18 Lewis, Anna               18 Norwich Free Aca       63-09      66-02  
 19 Crescimanno, Ava          17 Killingly              67-09      66-00  
 20 Millspaugh, Kendra        17 Old Saybrook           70-00      65-04  
 21 Witherspoon, Doveonna     18 Griswold               65-00      63-11  
 22 Kinnie, Brianna           16 Griswold               60-00      62-10  
 23 Yelverton, Neria          17 Fitch                  66-00      61-01  
 24 Jackson, Leah             17 Tourtellotte Mem       30-00      60-10  
 25 Augustyn, Alexis          18 Lyman Memorial                    58-10  
 26 Allen, Melissa            15 Parish Hill            58-00      58-08  
 27 McClintok, Leila          16 Killingly              51-00      58-07  
 28 Swanson, Addie            15 East Lyme                         58-05  
 29 Jourdan, Elizabeth        16 Tourtellotte Mem       45-00      56-10  
 30 Yambao, Marissa           17 Stonington             60-00      54-00  
 31 Wadja, Cailin             15 Lyman Memorial         56-08      49-00  
 32 King, India               17 Hartford Public        39-11      47-04  
 33 Alula, Bennie             18 Hartford Public                   47-00  
 34 Monahan, Kyra             15 Ledyard                40-00      46-06  
 35 Ashby, Tyranna            16 Fitch                  50-00      37-06  
 36 Abdul, Nadia              17 Hartford Public        35-00      32-08  
 37 Vaswani, Meena            16 New London             45-00      29-10  
 38 Lemieux, Hailie           17 Tourtellotte Mem       35-00      28-10  
 39 Cintron, Katherine        18 Stonington             45-00      24-03  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stoltz, Vika              18 Old Saybrook           13.67      13.52   8 
  2 Stewart, Jessica          18 Lyman Memorial         13.80      13.71   8 
  3 montague, twalesha        18 Capital Preparat       14.60      13.73   6  13.728
  4 goodwine, kyla            18 Capital Preparat       14.00      13.73   7  13.730
  5 Anderson, Halle           18 Stonington             13.80      13.92   8 
  6 Phillips, Rhema           18 Ledyard                13.70      14.03   8 
  7 Powe, Madison             18 Fitch                  13.60      14.08   8 
  8 Rose, Tiajah              18 Weaver                 13.77      14.10   8 
  9 Morey, Kayla              18 Plainfield             14.80      14.55   6 
 10 Olsen, Shelby             18 Ledyard                14.20      14.62   7 
 11 Oliver, Delainy           18 Fitch                  14.50      14.65   7 
 12 Lu, Lauryn                18 Ledyard                15.00      14.69   5 
 13 Novak, Emily              18 Stonington             13.90      14.86   7 
 14 Dunkin, Tatiana           18 Weaver                 15.10      15.02   4  15.013
 15 Kaiser, Sophia            18 Norwich Free Aca       15.20      15.02   4  15.015
 16 Chaput, Sydney            18 Plainfield             14.90      15.06   5  15.053
 17 Schultz, Kylie            18 Ledyard                16.00      15.06   2  15.060
 18 Kollmer, Lindsey          18 East Lyme              16.00      15.07   2 
 19 Ladson, Chyrese           18 Tourtellotte Mem       14.85      15.13   5 
 20 Morin, Samantha           18 Tourtellotte Mem       14.50      15.21   6 
 21 Bennett, Chamone          18 Hartford Public        15.00      15.26   4 
 22 lan, Alicia               18 East Lyme              15.90      15.31   2 
 23 Collins, Madeline         18 Plainfield             15.30      15.33   3 
 24 Fucci, Samantha           18 Old Saybrook           14.20      15.37   7 
 25 knott, monet              18 Capital Preparat       14.80      15.38   6 
 26 Roleson, Victoria         18 Fitch                  15.20      15.47   4 
 27 Sheehan, Sarah            18 Killingly              15.00      15.50   5 
 28 Maggard, Mackenzie        18 Old Saybrook           14.90      15.51   5 
 29 Lang, Meredith            18 Norwich Free Aca       15.50      15.59   3 
 30 Rybak, Madison            18 East Lyme              14.80      15.61   6 
 31 Lee, Shea                 18 Norwich Free Aca       14.00      15.74   7 
 32 vieira, Hannah            18 Parish Hill            15.80      15.80   3 
 33 Fenton, Samantha          18 East Lyme              16.40      15.98   2 
 34 Backofen, Olivia          18 East Lyme              16.00      16.01   2 
 35 Kiss-Vega, Madison        18 Ledyard                17.00      16.10   1 
 36 Gadue, Jessica            18 Plainfield             17.00      16.18   1 
 37 Bhattarai, Rimu           18 East Lyme              16.20      16.86   2 
 38 Orzolek, Brianna          18 Lyman Memorial         16.50      16.95   1 
 39 Wolak, Sarah              18 Plainfield             17.20      17.05   1 
 40 Collins, Julia            18 Old Saybrook           15.20      17.12   4 
 41 Aguilar, Yasmin           18 New London             15.50      18.46   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bruehwiler, Alison        18 Old Saybrook         1:04.10    1:03.83   4 
  2 Finkleday, Tyra           18 Old Saybrook         1:04.30    1:06.56   4 
  3 Anderson, Halle           18 Stonington           1:09.00    1:06.60   3 
  4 montague, twalesha        18 Capital Preparat     1:07.00    1:07.75   4 
  5 Drury, Kelcie             18 Fitch                1:12.00    1:09.37   3 
  6 Fucci, Samantha           18 Old Saybrook         1:09.00    1:10.15   3 
  7 Conde, Ally               18 Killingly            1:08.40    1:10.25   4 
  7 lan, Alicia               18 East Lyme            1:13.00    1:10.25   2 
  9 Campbell, Jayde           18 Classical Magnet     1:11.00    1:10.75   3 
 10 Kollmer, Lindsey          18 East Lyme            1:13.20    1:11.51   2 
 11 Tartsinis, Emily          18 Windham              1:08.00    1:14.84   4 
 12 Warzecha, Haley           18 Norwich Free Aca     1:15.00    1:15.04   1 
 13 Lang, Meredith            18 Norwich Free Aca     1:17.00    1:18.22   1 
 14 Rose, Tiajah              18 Weaver               1:14.00    1:19.68   2 
 15 GromkoAdams, Emily        18 Norwich Free Aca     1:15.00    1:20.57   2 
 16 Perez, Jennifer           18 Windham              1:11.00    1:22.35   3 
 17 Roleson, Victoria         18 Fitch                1:15.00    1:24.33   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brouillard, Brooke        18 Plainfield           5:45.00    5:36.99  
  2 Corl, Sydney              18 Norwich Free Aca     6:11.00    5:58.25  
  3 Kupis, Sydeny             18 Norwich Free Aca     6:20.00    6:01.30  
  4 Kamel, Habeeba            18 Fitch                5:59.00    6:22.86  
  5 Moran, Margaret           18 Classical Magnet     6:40.00    6:25.15  
  6 Gray, Liz                 18 Stonington           6:04.00    6:30.34  
  7 Paul, Julia               18 Ledyard              6:50.00    6:39.15  
  8 Sroczenski, Jordon        18 Tourtellotte Mem     6:58.00    6:39.45  
  9 Collinge, Erin            18 East Lyme            6:45.00    6:39.49  
 10 Lowe, Shania              18 Norwich Free Aca     7:00.00    6:42.55  
 11 Perez, Jennifer           18 Windham              7:00.00    6:52.42  
 12 Marineau, Sharay          18 Old Saybrook         6:55.00    6:58.99  
 
Girls Long Jump Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Rhema           18 Ledyard             15-05.00   15-07.00  
  2 Riker, Isabelle           18 East Lyme           15-04.00   14-03.00  
  3 Chaput, Sydney            18 Plainfield          13-05.00   14-01.00  
  4 Stewart, Jessica          18 Lyman Memorial      14-04.00   13-11.00  
  5 Stoltz, Vika              18 Old Saybrook        14-09.00   13-07.00  
  6 Lee, Shea                 18 Norwich Free Aca    14-00.00   13-06.50  
  7 Thaci, Annea              18 Old Saybrook        14-04.00   13-02.50  
  8 Hultzman, Rachel          18 Killingly           14-06.00   13-01.00  
  9 Westen, Chrisanna         18 Bloomfield          11-00.00   12-00.50  
 10 Welge, Tammi              18 Old Saybrook        13-00.00  J12-00.50  
 11 Wang, Daisy               18 Norwich Free Aca    12-03.00   12-00.00  
 12 Morin, Taylor             18 Killingly           12-09.00   11-10.00  
 13 Schultz, Kylie            18 Ledyard             12-00.00   11-06.50  
 14 Lu, Lauryn                18 Ledyard             12-00.00   11-03.50  
 15 Bennett, Chamone          18 Hartford Public     12-06.00    9-10.50  
 16 vieira, Hannah            18 Parish Hill         10-00.00    9-07.00  
 17 Orzolek, Brianna          18 Lyman Memorial      12-00.00    9-00.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Powers, Allison           18 Lyman Memorial      25-08.00   27-09.00  
  2 Foster, Jamie             18 East Lyme           25-06.00   27-05.00  
  3 Jankowski, Sarah          18 Plainfield          26-00.00   27-02.50  
  4 Wilson, Justyce           18 Bloomfield          28-05.00   26-07.50  
  5 Augustyn, Alexis          18 Lyman Memorial      22-08.00   24-05.00  
  6 DiGiacomo, Gabrielle      18 Griswold                       24-03.00  
  7 Lewis, Anna               18 Norwich Free Aca    22-01.00   23-10.00  
  8 Layte, Alyssa             18 Old Saybrook        21-09.00   23-09.50  
  9 Westen, Chrisanna         18 Bloomfield          24-05.00   22-09.50  
 10 Cintron, Katherine        18 Stonington          23-00.00   20-10.00  
 11 knott, monet              18 Capital Preparat    23-00.00   20-09.00  
 12 Alula, Bennie             18 Hartford Public     16-00.00   20-07.00  
 13 Morin, Samantha           18 Tourtellotte Mem    18-00.00   20-05.50  
 14 williams, jaidah          18 Capital Preparat    20-00.00   18-11.50  
 15 Roman, Nicole             18 Ledyard             18-10.00   18-03.50  
 16 Mobley, Kailyn            18 Bloomfield          23-00.00   18-03.00  
 17 Burke, Mikayla            18 Old Saybrook        22-00.00   17-11.00  
 18 Lin, Joyce                18 East Lyme           17-09.00   17-05.50  
 19 Dudda, Libby              18 Ledyard             17-06.00   15-09.00  
 20 Lamphere, Illeana         18 Stonington          17-00.00   12-09.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Tommy             15 Daniel Hand            11.10      11.38q  8 
  1 Alday, Cody               15 Plainfield             11.20      11.38q  6 
  3 Vital, Andris             15 Norwich Free Aca       11.05      11.47q  9 
  4 Swain, Dondre             16 Old Saybrook           12.20      11.58q  8 
  5 Gamboa, Miggy             15 Fitch                  11.69      11.59q  1 
  6 Lopes, Michael            15 Ledyard                11.30      11.65q  5 
  7 Liang, Justin             15 Stonington             11.80      11.81   8 
  8 Hopkins, Ty-riq           16 Fitch                  11.80      11.82   6 
  9 Jackson, Ricardo          15 Hartford Public        11.75      11.88   3 
 10 Welsh, Kevorni            15 Hartford Public        12.00      11.96   1 
 11 Constable, Declan         17 East Lyme              11.70      11.98   2 
 12 Patterson, Khalil         15 Hartford Public        12.00      12.02   2 
 13 tillery, carton           15 Hyde School            11.80      12.06   7 
 14 Starks, Roy               16 New London             11.60      12.08   3 
 15 Mayo, Cooper              16 Killingly              11.90      12.11   5 
 16 Guerin, Sean              16 Killingly              12.20      12.19   5 
 17 Darby, Ransford           17 Norwich Free Aca       12.50      12.20   6 
 18 Svab, Sean                15 Griswold               11.90      12.21   6 
 19 Medina, Oscar             15 Crosby                 11.10      12.33   7 
 20 Shaw-Small, Kevin         16 New London             11.80      12.35   8 
 21 clark, Jacob              17 Parish Hill            12.20      12.38   6 
 22 Alvarez, Mario            16 Bloomfield             12.10      12.42   2 
 23 massey, davonne           17 Capital Preparat       12.60      12.46   1 
 24 Long, Bret                17 Killingly              12.50      12.48   5 
 25 Torres, Gilberto          15 Windham                12.10      12.56   3 
 26 Gonzales, Cameron         17 Plainfield             11.80      12.59   5 
 27 Mitchell, Marcell         16 Weaver                 12.20      12.60   7 
 28 Manzo, Alec               15 Ledyard                12.50      12.65   4 
 28 Earles, Quinlen           16 Old Saybrook           12.50      12.65   7 
 30 Gorman, Jamie             15 Daniel Hand            12.30      12.71   9 
 31 Hegleson, Kristian        15 Daniel Hand            12.30      12.75   8 
 32 Donahue, Owen             17 Stonington             12.50      13.17   2 
 33 Arzuaga, Seiji            16 Windham                12.50      13.47   1 
 34 Shippee, Ryan             17 Plainfield             12.20      13.84   9 
 35 Ireland, Blake            16 Crosby                 11.80      14.07   9 
 36 King, Ansell              17 Ledyard                13.30      14.18   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Vital, Andris             15 Norwich Free Aca       11.47      11.10  
  2 Wilson, Tommy             15 Daniel Hand            11.38      11.27  
  3 Alday, Cody               15 Plainfield             11.38      11.35  
  4 Swain, Dondre             16 Old Saybrook           11.58      11.60  
  5 Lopes, Michael            15 Ledyard                11.65      11.68  
  6 Gamboa, Miggy             15 Fitch                  11.59      11.84  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jawaun           17 Norwich Free Aca       22.80      22.2h   9 
  2 Wilson, Tommy             15 Daniel Hand            22.90      22.5h   9 
  3 Sepulveda, Ulysses        15 Stonington             24.00      22.84   7 
  4 Fort, Isaiah              16 Plainfield             23.20      23.1h   9 
  5 Whalen, Kyle              16 Stonington             23.70      23.4h   8 
  6 butler, lamar             17 Capital Preparat       23.80      23.60   8 
  6 Tryon, Evan               16 East Lyme              23.30      23.6h   8 
  6 Betancourt, Christian     16 Fitch                  25.00      23.6h   4 
  9 Thompson, Aldane          17 Bloomfield             24.10      23.67   6 
 10 Williams, Greg            17 Hartford Public        25.00      23.7h   4 
 10 Mayo, Cooper              16 Killingly              22.90      23.7h   9 
 12 Constable, Declan         17 East Lyme              23.40      23.9h   8 
 13 Hopkins, Ty-riq           16 Fitch                  24.20      24.07   6 
 14 Gonzales, Cameron         17 Plainfield             25.00      24.1h   4 
 15 Brown, Shareff            15 Fitch                  24.10      24.13   6 
 16 Jackson, Ricardo          15 Hartford Public        24.50      24.36   5 
 17 Svab, Sean                15 Griswold               24.00      24.37   7 
 18 Echevarria, Juan          16 Classical Magnet       24.80      24.39   5 
 19 Feeney, Conor             15 Stonington             24.10      24.58   6 
 20 Starks, Roy               16 New London             24.00      24.67   7 
 21 Lopez, Joshua             17 East Lyme              24.00      24.70   7 
 22 Patterson, Khalil         15 Hartford Public        25.00      24.75   5 
 22 Reynolds, Austin          17 Old Saybrook           25.50      24.75   3 
 24 Stowe, Surasak            18 Norwich Free Aca       25.20      24.77   3 
 25 Sousa, Devon              17 New London             24.00      24.83   7 
 26 Erskine, Andrew           16 Killingly              24.70      24.89   5 
 27 freeman, ronnie           15 Hyde School            23.20      25.0h   9 
 28 Breault, Logan            15 Windham                24.40      25.09   6 
 29 Daugherty, Gavin          17 Killingly              25.00      25.3h   4 
 30 Echevarria, Carlos        16 Classical Magnet       26.40      25.43   2 
 31 Pires, Ramel              15 Norwich Free Aca       26.20      25.69   3 
 32 Ware, Evan                17 Tourtellotte Mem       27.00      26.30   2 
 33 Rocca, Chris              16 Tourtellotte Mem       26.50      26.77   2 
 34 Pollard, Jordan           15 Plainfield             27.00      27.57   2 
 35 Eugene, Jimmy             15 Ledyard                27.00      28.92   1 
 36 Houghton, Cory            16 Tourtellotte Mem       28.20      30.05   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Veth, Max                 17 Daniel Hand            51.90      50.63   9 
  2 Doyley, Mark              17 Weaver                 52.77      50.81   8 
  3 Marcoux, Devon            15 Windham                51.20      51.20   9 
  4 Fort, Isaiah              16 Plainfield             52.00      51.26   9 
  5 Prue, Matt                15 Stonington             51.50      51.29   9 
  6 Strand, Thomas            15 Old Saybrook           52.00      51.53   9 
  7 Ventura, Darling          15 Windham                53.60      53.05   8 
  8 O'Donnell, Conor          15 Fitch                  54.60      53.21   7 
  9 Hernandez, Juan           15 New London             52.50      53.40   8 
 10 Whyte, Patrick            16 Bloomfield             53.00      53.94   8 
 11 Porter, Tavaughn          16 Hartford Public        53.41      54.04   8 
 12 Stanfield, Owen           16 Fitch                  54.40      54.77   7 
 13 Finnigan, Ryan            15 Parish Hill            54.80      54.96   7 
 14 Santiago, Efrain          17 New London           1:00.00      55.30   3 
 15 Hysong, Noah              16 Ledyard                58.00      56.04   4 
 16 Dweh, Sam                 15 Hartford Public        56.00      56.06   6 
 17 Valentin, Gibrand         17 Fitch                  57.70      56.42   5 
 18 Costa, James              17 Stonington             58.85      56.57   3 
 19 Zhu, Victor               15 East Lyme              57.50      56.67   5 
 20 White, Thomas             17 Woodstock Academ       54.30      56.88   8 
 21 Sfakios, George           16 Windham                55.50      57.01   6 
 22 Morro, Jacob              15 Daniel Hand            54.90      57.06   7 
 23 Smith, Deven              16 Parish Hill          1:00.00      58.23   3 
 24 king, craig               15 Hyde School            58.00      58.37   4 
 25 butler, lamar             17 Capital Preparat       54.80      58.44   7 
 26 carrington, kygmari       16 Hyde School            57.00      58.82   5 
 27 Chaput, Walker            16 Plainfield             55.00      59.22   7 
 28 Ware, Evan                17 Tourtellotte Mem     1:02.00    1:00.19   2 
 29 Moe, Donovan              16 Plainfield             58.00    1:01.55   4 
 30 Adley, Nick               15 Tourtellotte Mem     1:02.00    1:03.12   2 
 31 Daugherty, Gavin          17 Killingly            1:02.50    1:04.21   2 
 32 Brown, Hunter             15 Parish Hill          1:00.00    1:09.58   3 
 33 Decosta, Tyler            15 Ledyard              1:14.00    1:10.89   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sholes, Tyler             16 Norwich Free Aca     2:05.00    2:03.00   4 
  2 Taylor, Adam              15 Daniel Hand          2:03.20    2:04.50   4 
  3 Morgan, Daelon            16 Fitch                2:05.79    2:04.86   4 
  4 Heilmann, Ryan            15 Woodstock Academ     2:06.80    2:07.85   4 
  5 Norcia, Aaron             16 Ledyard              2:10.00    2:07.89   3 
  6 Moffett, Vann             16 East Lyme            2:10.00    2:08.40   3 
  7 Gonzales, Xavier          16 Plainfield           2:08.00    2:09.02   4 
  8 Mirecki, Jarrett          16 East Lyme            2:14.00    2:09.41   3 
  9 Wright, Titus             17 Hartford Public      2:07.00    2:09.81   4 
 10 Suplita, Tanner           15 Norwich Free Aca     2:12.00    2:10.20   3 
 11 Osuba, Christian          15 Windham              2:09.00    2:10.28   3 
 12 Osuba, Jesus              15 Windham              2:08.00    2:11.04   4 
 13 Commander, Quentin        16 New London           2:15.00    2:11.11   2 
 14 Noonan, Garrett              Daniel Hand          2:13.10    2:11.22   3 
 15 Marchesseault, Ryan       15 Plainfield           2:10.00    2:11.71   3 
 16 Liotta-Henderson, Avery   15 Crosby               2:08.00    2:12.81   4 
 17 Owens, Jake               17 Woodstock Academ     2:13.80    2:13.29   3 
 18 Flynn, Timothy            15 Classical Magnet     2:35.20    2:15.51   1 
 19 Moore, Colvert            17 East Lyme            2:12.00    2:15.81   3 
 20 Walker, Tyrell            15 Classical Magnet     2:28.00    2:16.75   1 
 21 Valentine, Andrew         15 Tourtellotte Mem     2:15.00    2:17.45   2 
 22 Majercik, Dan             16 Tourtellotte Mem     2:18.00    2:18.79   2 
 23 Clark, Alec               15 Woodstock Academ     2:31.70    2:19.12   1 
 24 Healy, Mike               17 Daniel Hand          2:12.00    2:19.65   3 
 25 Souza, Andrew             16 New London           2:09.00    2:20.47   3 
 26 Dicker, Jeff              16 Old Saybrook         2:30.00    2:20.89   1 
 27 Lundin, Hunter            16 Plainfield           2:22.00    2:22.13   2 
 28 Wellington, Ryan          17 Bloomfield           2:15.00    2:22.15   2 
 29 Brawner, Kevin            16 Ledyard              2:25.00    2:23.93   2 
 30 Sainsbury, Ethan          16 Stonington           2:18.00    2:24.47   2 
 31 Hernandez, Juan           15 New London           2:06.00    2:24.90   4 
 32 Yong, Keanu               15 Classical Magnet     2:25.20    2:27.42   2 
 33 Borski, Eric              17 Tourtellotte Mem     2:30.00    2:28.22   1 
 34 French, Ryan              18 Killingly            2:29.00    2:33.01   1 
 35 Williams, Curtis          18 Bloomfield           2:15.00    2:33.73   2 
 36 garnnet, michael          16 Hyde School          2:20.00    2:35.47   2 
 37 torres, syrus             18 Capital Preparat     2:45.00    2:36.49   1 
 38 Foley, Aston              17 Fitch                2:22.20    2:37.10   2 
 39 Leclerc, Tanner           17 Killingly            2:36.00    2:37.95   1 
 40 Allsworth, Nick           16 Killingly            2:32.00    2:40.67   1 
 40 Williams, Kareem          17 Bloomfield           2:20.00    2:40.67   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moffett, Vann             16 East Lyme            4:44.00    4:37.71   3 
      2:22.72 (2:22.72)  4:37.71 (2:15.00)
  2 Kuss, Christian           17 Ledyard              4:55.00    4:39.74   3 
      2:22.84 (2:22.84)  4:39.74 (2:16.90)
  3 Saros, Ryan               15 Plainfield           4:38.00    4:41.44   3 
      2:22.41 (2:22.41)  4:41.44 (2:19.04)
  4 Osuba, Jesus              15 Windham              4:38.00    4:41.89   3 
      2:22.34 (2:22.34)  4:41.89 (2:19.55)
  5 Jones, Xavier             15 New London           4:50.00    4:47.71   3 
      2:22.65 (2:22.65)  4:47.71 (2:25.06)
  6 Dinsmore, Brandon         15 East Lyme            4:44.00    4:54.36   3 
      2:23.05 (2:23.05)  4:54.36 (2:31.32)
  7 Wright, Titus             17 Hartford Public      5:10.00    4:55.76   2 
      2:29.86 (2:29.86)  4:55.76 (2:25.91)
  8 Moore, Colvert            17 East Lyme            5:05.00    4:57.53   2 
      2:29.48 (2:29.48)  4:57.53 (2:28.05)
  9 Nuhn, Caleb               16 Windham              5:12.00    4:58.01   2 
      2:30.55 (2:30.55)  4:58.01 (2:27.47)
 10 Finley, James             16 Griswold             5:06.00    4:58.04   2 
      2:29.55 (2:29.55)  4:58.04 (2:28.49)
 11 Perrino, Frankie          17 Norwich Free Aca     5:09.00    4:58.35   2 
      2:29.90 (2:29.90)  4:58.35 (2:28.46)
 12 Korczynski, Alex          18 Windham              4:48.00    4:58.54   3 
      2:28.52 (2:28.52)  4:58.54 (2:30.02)
 13 Kerst, Matt               17 Fitch                4:55.04    5:00.07   3 
      2:28.14 (2:28.14)  5:00.07 (2:31.94)
 14 Pfeifer, Brandon          15 Plainfield           4:58.00    5:00.56   3 
      2:29.17 (2:29.17)  5:00.56 (2:31.39)
 15 Huang, Vincent            17 Norwich Free Aca     5:15.00    5:04.59   2 
      2:30.24 (2:30.24)  5:04.59 (2:34.35)
 16 McGeary, Owen                Daniel Hand          5:05.00    5:06.60   2 
      2:30.06 (2:30.06)  5:06.60 (2:36.54)
 17 Roth, Connor                 Daniel Hand          5:03.50    5:11.72   3 
      2:31.98 (2:31.98)  5:11.72 (2:39.75)
 18 Walker, Tyrell            15 Classical Magnet                5:14.33   1 
      2:37.53 (2:37.53)  5:14.33 (2:36.80)
 19 Roth, Collin                 Daniel Hand          4:57.30    5:15.24   3 
      2:35.58 (2:35.58)  5:15.24 (2:39.66)
 20 Santese, Joseph           16 Killingly            5:11.00    5:17.22   2 
      2:36.45 (2:36.45)  5:17.22 (2:40.78)
 21 Dicker, Jeff              16 Old Saybrook         5:30.00    5:18.82   1 
      2:40.10 (2:40.10)  5:18.82 (2:38.73)
 22 Souza, Andrew             16 New London           5:05.00    5:20.53   2 
      2:30.30 (2:30.30)  5:20.53 (2:50.23)
 23 Wachtmann, Rigel          16 Ledyard              5:30.00    5:23.10   1 
      2:36.60 (2:36.60)  5:23.10 (2:46.51)
 24 Cadwallader, Joshua       17 Classical Magnet     5:24.30    5:24.31   1 
      2:39.48 (2:39.48)  5:24.31 (2:44.84)
 25 Yuma, Robert                 Crosby               5:30.00    5:29.32   1 
      2:44.31 (2:44.31)  5:29.32 (2:45.01)
 26 Cheney, Mike              17 Woodstock Academ     5:20.60    5:30.34   1 
      2:46.70 (2:46.70)  5:30.34 (2:43.64)
 27 Francis, Austin           16 Classical Magnet     5:30.40    5:32.35   1 
      2:47.52 (2:47.52)  5:32.35 (2:44.83)
 28 Slosek, Deven             15 Plainfield           5:10.00    5:40.35   2 
      2:31.21 (2:31.21)  5:40.35 (3:09.14)
 29 Gonzalez, Antonio         16 Crosby               5:30.00    5:48.29   1 
      2:54.64 (2:54.64)  5:48.29 (2:53.65)
 30 Alma, Justin              17 Crosby               5:25.00    5:48.74   1 
      2:47.49 (2:47.49)  5:48.74 (3:01.26)
 31 Chace, Maxwell            17 Woodstock Academ     5:08.70    5:52.12   2 
      2:52.34 (2:52.34)  5:52.12 (2:59.78)
 32 Conde, Steve              16 Killingly            6:00.00    5:53.63   1 
      2:52.07 (2:52.07)  5:53.63 (3:01.56)
 33 Matthews, Maliek          17 Capital Preparat     6:05.00    6:12.04   1 
      2:59.93 (2:59.93)  6:12.04 (3:12.11)
 34 Bury, John                18 Stonington           5:55.00    6:16.31   1 
      3:03.05 (3:03.05)  6:16.31 (3:13.27)
 35 Leuze, Nelson             15 New London           5:10.00    6:19.72   2 
      2:56.54 (2:56.54)  6:19.72 (3:23.19)
 36 Allsworth, Nick           16 Killingly            5:35.00    6:24.38   1 
      3:01.69 (3:01.69)  6:24.38 (3:22.70)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hedman, Bryce             15 Ledyard             10:00.00    9:40.47   2 
      4:55.94 (4:55.94)
  2 Collins, Sean                Daniel Hand         10:58.00   10:15.68   2 
      5:08.64 (5:08.64)
  3 Osuba, Christian          15 Windham             10:25.00   10:20.71   2 
      5:07.98 (5:07.98)
  4 Mehlinger, Brandon        17 Norwich Free Aca    10:06.00   10:23.12   2 
      5:08.30 (5:08.30)
  5 Shea, Luke                17 Norwich Free Aca    10:28.00   10:38.66   2 
      5:14.37 (5:14.37)
  6 Hansen, Logan             15 Norwich Free Aca    10:35.00   10:39.28   2 
      5:14.74 (5:14.74)
  7 Snow, Josh                16 Ledyard             10:59.00   10:48.94   2 
      5:14.66 (5:14.66)
  8 Rich, Matt                15 Woodstock Academ    10:50.00   10:49.52   2 
      5:13.32 (5:13.32)
  9 Monroe, Nick              15 Ledyard             12:00.00   11:14.59   1 
      5:40.56 (5:40.56) 11:14.59 (5:34.04)
 10 Ainsworth, Spencer           Daniel Hand         11:53.00   11:19.39   1 
      5:37.60 (5:37.60) 11:19.39 (5:41.80)
 11 Wallace, Colin               Daniel Hand         12:02.00   11:23.59   1 
      5:39.34 (5:39.34) 11:23.59 (5:44.25)
 12 Dicker, Jeff              16 Old Saybrook        12:30.00   11:39.27   1 
      5:37.90 (5:37.90) 11:39.27 (6:01.38)
 13 McCollum, Justin          15 Parish Hill         11:30.00   11:56.75   2 
      5:59.12 (5:59.12)
 14 DelCampo, Frankie         17 Fitch               12:20.00   12:16.00   1 
      5:50.66 (5:50.66) 12:16.00 (6:25.34)
 15 St. Onge, Caleb           18 Tourtellotte Mem    12:35.00   12:17.12   1 
      6:01.89 (6:01.89) 12:17.12 (6:15.23)
 16 Collier, Gager            17 Fitch               11:50.00   12:19.57   1 
      5:52.44 (5:52.44) 12:19.57 (6:27.14)
 17 Harrington, Cory          17 Parish Hill         11:30.00   12:20.79   2 
      5:59.59 (5:59.59)
 18 Seney, Dheric             15 Tourtellotte Mem    12:20.00   12:25.51   1 
      6:01.30 (6:01.30) 12:25.51 (6:24.21)
 19 Underwood, John           17 Woodstock Academ    11:05.20   12:38.63   2 
      6:02.68 (6:02.68)
 20 Gomez, Henry              16 Windham             12:05.00   12:41.97   1 
      5:53.36 (5:53.36) 12:41.97 (6:48.61)
 21 Lee, Joel                 17 Fitch               11:55.00   12:48.55   1 
      5:57.51 (5:57.51) 12:48.55 (6:51.04)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Atkinson, Greg            15 East Lyme              15.20      15.82q  4 
  2 Sumby, Lucas              16 Old Saybrook           15.80      15.97q  3 
  3 Boling, Kyle              15 Daniel Hand            16.30      16.36q  1 
  4 Leffingwell, Josh         16 East Lyme              16.70      17.31q  2  17.310
  4 Bergere, Ian              15 Daniel Hand            16.30      17.31q  1  17.310
  6 Whalen, Cameron           18 Stonington             17.20      17.87q  5 
  7 Crawford, Jordan          15 Norwich Free Aca       17.20      17.94   5 
  8 Salerno, Will             17 Daniel Hand            17.10      18.22   4 
  9 Salsbury, Patrick         15 Woodstock Academ       18.90      18.85   4 
 10 Watkins, Jordan           15 Bloomfield             17.00      19.24   3 
 11 Robinson, Lincoln         16 Stonington             18.00      19.28   2 
 12 Commander, Michael        15 New London             18.50      19.58   1 
 13 Rice, Chris               16 Fitch                  18.90      19.60   3 
 14 Gomez, Jakir              15 Windham                19.20      19.73   5 
 15 Vieira, Alex              15 Parish Hill            19.00      20.13   5 
 16 Valentine, Matt           15 Tourtellotte Mem       19.29      20.31   4 
 17 Feliciano, Joshua         15 Ledyard                22.70      21.16   2 
 18 Morales, Kurth            15 Ledyard                22.90      21.45   4  21.442
 19 Coady, Kyle               16 Plainfield             17.50      21.45   4  21.448
 20 Mitchell, Marcell         16 Weaver                 17.55      21.52   3 
 21 Saylor, Rayne             18 Ledyard                28.43      24.60   5 
 22 Curioso, Jason            15 Stonington             18.40      25.28   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Atkinson, Greg            15 East Lyme              15.82      15.28  
  2 Sumby, Lucas              16 Old Saybrook           15.97      15.41  
  3 Boling, Kyle              15 Daniel Hand            16.36      16.03  
  4 Leffingwell, Josh         16 East Lyme              17.31      16.87  
  5 Whalen, Cameron           18 Stonington             17.87      18.34  
 -- Bergere, Ian              15 Daniel Hand            17.31         FS  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Greg            15 East Lyme              42.00      40.83   6 
  2 Lucas, Jelani             15 New London             41.40      43.16   6 
  3 Scheurer, Patrick         16 Fitch                  43.52      43.84   6 
  4 Boling, Kyle              15 Daniel Hand            43.90      43.90   6 
  5 Leffingwell, Josh         16 East Lyme              43.20      44.00   6 
  6 Rivera, Francarlos        15 Windham                44.00      45.26   5 
  7 Salerno, Will             17 Daniel Hand            44.40      45.53   5 
  8 Alvarez, Mario            16 Bloomfield             45.00      45.68   4 
  9 Crawford, Jordan          15 Norwich Free Aca       45.30      45.70   4 
 10 Torres, Gilberto          15 Windham                45.20      45.92   4 
 11 Wisniewski, Josh          16 Griswold               44.00      46.56   5 
 12 Whalen, Cameron           18 Stonington             44.20      46.82   5 
 13 Valentine, Matt           15 Tourtellotte Mem       48.00      47.06   3 
 14 Bruno-Nieves, Kevin       15 Windham                49.00      47.09   2 
 15 Lefler, Troy              17 Daniel Hand            44.30      47.10   5 
 16 Mitchell, Marcell         16 Weaver                 47.95      48.13   3 
 17 Rice, Chris               16 Fitch                  47.70      48.38   4 
 18 Campbell, Leon            18 Hartford Public        48.00      48.55   3 
 19 Curioso, Jason            15 Stonington             47.90      49.10   3 
 20 Lopez-Watson, Joaquin     15 Ledyard                51.00      49.28   2 
 21 Alexander, Darion         17 Bloomfield             45.00      49.29   4 
 22 Salsbury, Patrick         15 Woodstock Academ       54.60      51.20   1 
 23 Urban, Max                15 Old Saybrook           48.00      52.00   3 
 24 Kornacki, Ryan            18 Norwich Free Aca       52.20      52.57   2 
 25 Feliciano, Joshua         15 Ledyard                56.70      52.72   1 
 26 Morales, Kurth            15 Ledyard              1:00.50      54.13   1 
 27 Vieira, Alex              15 Parish Hill            49.00      54.22   2 
 28 Collier, Gager            17 Fitch                  52.30      54.75   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Norwich Free Academy  'A'                           44.50      44.74   4 
     1) Gates, Marcus 17                2) General, Dejean 16             
     3) Vital, Andris 15                4) Johnson, Jawaun 17             
  2 Windham  'A'                                        44.80      45.73   4 
     1) Santiago, Joseph 15             2) Breault, Logan 15              
     3) Ventura, Darling 15             4) Marcoux, Devon 15              
  3 Fitch  'A'                                          46.50      45.92   3 
     1) Gamboa, Miggy 15                2) Scheurer, Patrick 16           
     3) Hopkins, Ty-riq 16              4) Santos, Aaron 15               
  4 Crosby  'A'                                         46.00      45.97   4 
     1) Johnson, Hezekiah 15            2) Lormilien, Gregory 16          
     3) Serano, Jonathan 16             4) Schaefer, Devon 15             
  5 Hartford Public  'A'                                45.50      46.08   4 
     1) Jackson, Ricardo 15             2) Patterson, Khalil 15           
     3) Welsh, Kevorni 15               4) Williams, Greg 17              
  6 Killingly  'A'                                      47.10      46.40   3 
     1) Erskine, Andrew 16              2) Guerin, Sean 16                
     3) Lestage, Tyler 16               4) Mayo, Cooper 16                
  7 Ledyard  'A'                                        46.80      46.90   3 
     1) Young, Rashon 15                2) DeShields/Sanabria, Emmanuel 17
     3) Lynch, Ryan 16                  4) Johnson, Jamir 17              
  8 Classical Magnet  'A'                               47.40      47.53   2 
     3)                                 4) Known, Not Yet                 
  9 Fitch  'B'                                          47.50      48.20   2 
     1) Betancourt, Christian 16        2) Betancourt, Joshua 15          
     3) Bedjradt, Wisdom 16             4) McLish, Cleon 17               
 10 East Lyme  'A'                                      48.10      50.28   2 
     1) Ghaibah, Allaith 17             2) Tomblin, Isaac 18              
     3) Wadsworth, Noah 16              4) Zhu, Victor 15                 
 11 Windham  'B'                                        50.00      50.40   2 
     1) Arzuaga, Seiji 16               2) Caban, Bryan 15                
     3) Plaza, Brayan 16                4) Vazquez, Adrian 15             
 12 Ledyard  'B'                                        49.00      50.59   2 
     1) McNair, Isaiah 17               2) Prior, Garrick 17              
     3) Racine, Fardini 15              4) Racine, Fardy 15               
 13 Woodstock Academy  'A'                              50.20      50.78   1 
     1) Janice, Kameron 18              2) Kelly, Jack 17                 
     3) McMahon, Riley 18               4) Simon, Oliver 15               
 14 New London  'A'                                     46.00      50.96   4 
     1) Foy, Douglas 15                 2) Sousa, Devon 17                
     3) Starks, Roy 16                  4) Shaw-Small, Kevin 16           
 -- New London  'B'                                     48.00         DQ   2  Zone violation
     1) Baker, Drue 18                  2) Braggs, Niko 18                
     3) Davis, Keith 15                 4) Turner, Steven 18              
 -- Old Saybrook  'A'                                   47.00         DQ   3  Zone violation
     1) Swain, Dondre 16                2) Earles, Quinlen 16             
     3) Smith, Austin 16                4) Strand, Thomas 15              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Exhibition Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Plainfield  'A'                                              1:40.92  
  2 Griswold  'A'                                                1:41.53  
  3 Weaver  'A'                                                  1:45.48  
  4 Tourtellotte Memorial  'A'                                   1:51.87  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daniel Hand  'A'                                  3:35.50    3:35.40   3 
     1) Parker, Chris 15                2) Morro, Jacob 15                
     3) Taylor, Adam 15                 4) Veth, Max 17                   
  2 Fitch  'A'                                        3:41.57    3:39.07   3 
     1) Stanfield, Owen 16              2) O'Donnell, Conor 15            
     3) Morgan, Daelon 16               4) Kerst, Matt 17                 
  3 Classical Magnet  'A'                             3:40.20    3:39.39   3 
     1) Kelly, Quentin 15               2) Echevarria, Carlos 16          
     3) Kelly, Justin 15                4) Echevarria, Juan 16            
  4 Windham  'A'                                      3:36.00    3:40.24   3 
     1) Marcoux, Devon 15               2) Ventura, Darling 15            
     3) Titus, Anthony 18               4) Sfakios, George 16             
  5 Plainfield  'A'                                   3:46.00    3:45.05   3 
     1) Gonzales, Xavier 16             2) Marchesseault, Ryan 15         
     3) Gonzales, Cameron 17            4) Chaput, Walker 16              
  6 Fitch  'B'                                        3:51.90    3:52.07   2 
     1) Bedjradt, Wisdom 16             2) Valentin, Gibrand 17           
     3) Cole, Marcus 18                 4) Porter, Blake 17               
  7 Stonington  'A'                                   3:54.00    3:52.84   2 
     1) Berger, Seth 15                 2) Costa, James 17                
     3) Hardy, Will 18                  4) Sainsbury, Ethan 16            
  8 Killingly  'A'                                    3:59.00    3:56.27   2 
     1) Erskine, Andrew 16              2) Guerin, Sean 16                
     3) Ware, Griffin 18                4) Robichaud, Josh 17             
  9 New London  'B'                                   4:00.00    4:02.10   1 
     1) Berrios, Isaac 16               2) Morales, Azcel 17              
     3) Gabriel, Kevin 16               4) Clark, William 17              
 10 Tourtellotte Memorial  'A'                        4:05.00    4:03.30   1 
     1) Majercik, Dan 16                2) Rocca, Chris 16                
     3) Valentine, Andrew 15            4) Valentine, Matt 15             
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Old Saybrook  'A'                                 4:00.00    3:51.59   3 
     1) Swain, Dondre 16                2) Earles, Quinlen 16             
     3) Urban, Max 15                   4) Strand, Thomas 15              
  2 Windham  'A'                                      3:56.00    3:52.60   3 
     1) Breault, Logan 15               2) Torres, Gilberto 15            
     3) Roman, Jonathan 16              4) Nuhn, Caleb 16                 
  3 Crosby  'A'                                       3:59.00    3:56.35   3 
     1) Zuniga, Daniel 15               2) Liotta-Henderson, Avery 15     
     3) Johnson, Hezekiah 15            4) Petteway, Kenny 17             
  4 Ledyard  'A'                                      3:57.70    3:56.45   3 
     1) DeShields/Sanabria, Emmanuel 17 2) Lynch, Ryan 16                 
     3) Norcia, Aaron 16                4) Kuss, Christian 17             
  5 Daniel Hand  'A'                                  4:07.00    4:09.61   2 
     1) Hegleson, Kristian 15           2) Gorman, Jamie 15               
     3) Veth, Caleb 15                  4) Lisi, John 17                  
  6 East Lyme  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:13.75   2 
     1) Zhu, Victor 15                  2) Wadsworth, Noah 16             
     3) Carr, Riley 18                  4) Donnelly, John 17              
  7 Windham  'B'                                      4:10.00    4:19.09   2 
     1) Arzuaga, Seiji 16               2) Plaza, Brayan 16               
     3) Garcia, Leonardo 18             4) Nuhn, Caleb 16                 
  8 Fitch  'A'                                        4:05.31    4:19.82   3 
     1) Betancourt, Joshua 15           2) Betancourt, Christian 16       
     3) Rice, Chris 16                  4) Albo, Adrian L 18              
  9 Plainfield  'A'                                   4:20.00    4:29.05   2 
     1) Lundin, Hunter 16               2) Snow, Jake 17                  
     3) Moe, Donovan 16                 4) Shippee, Ryan 17               
 10 Ledyard  'C'                                      4:22.00    4:30.58   1 
     1) Hansen, Cole 16                 2) Brawner, Kevin 16              
     3) Wachtmann, Rigel 16             4) Monroe, Nick 15                
 11 Ledyard  'B'                                      4:22.00    4:37.27   1 
     1) Racine, Fardy 15                2) Racine, Fardini 15             
     3) Omotosho, Opeyemi 15            4) Snow, Josh 16                  
 12 Killingly  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:37.73   2 
     1) Allsworth, Nick 16              2) Ferraj, Gino 16                
     3) Leclerc, Tanner 17              4) Santese, Joseph 16             
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lumpkins, Jordan          15 Plainfield           6-02.00    6-04.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Floyd, John               16 Fitch                6-02.00   J6-04.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 
         O       O       O       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  3 Gadson, Amaziah           15 Bloomfield           6-02.00    6-02.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         O       O       O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Urban, Max                15 Old Saybrook         6-02.00   J6-02.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         O       O       O       O       O      XO       O     XXX   
  5 Lopes, Michael            15 Ledyard              6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
  6 Brown, Shareff            15 Fitch                5-08.00   J5-10.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  7 Ward, Marquis             16 Norwich Free Aca     5-10.00   J5-10.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  8 Lanis, Konstantino        16 East Lyme            5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  9 Gates, Marcus             17 Norwich Free Aca     5-06.00   J5-08.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
        XO     XXO     XXO     XXX   
 10 peterson, terrell         15 Hyde School          5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
        XO       O       O     XXX   
 11 Whewell, Samuel           15 East Lyme            5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O     XXO       O     XXX   
 12 Bullock, Ryheem           15 Bloomfield           5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 
        XO     XXX   
 12 Lopez-Watson, Joaquin     15 Ledyard              5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
 12 Healy, Mike               17 Daniel Hand          5-04.00   J5-06.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
 15 Fogarasi, Joseph          15 Windham              5-08.00    5-04.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 16 Kiely, Curtis             16 Ledyard              5-02.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
        XO       O     XXX   
 17 Porter, Blake             17 Fitch                5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
        XO      XO     XXX   
 18 Ballard, Jquan            18 Crosby               5-06.00    5-02.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O     XXX   
 18 Long, Bret                17 Killingly            5-00.00    5-02.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O     XXX   
 18 VanVliet, Alex            16 Old Saybrook         5-04.00    5-02.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O     XXX   
 21 White, Thomas             17 Woodstock Academ     5-00.00   J5-02.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 
        XO     XXX   
 22 Janice, Kameron           18 Woodstock Academ     5-00.00   J5-02.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 22 Jadusingh, Rorary         16 Crosby               5-02.00   J5-02.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- Guari, John               17 Killingly            5-00.00         NH  
     5-02.00 
       XXX   
 -- Gomez, Jakir              15 Windham              5-00.00         NH  
     5-02.00 
       XXX   
 -- Urrea, Jaccobo               Plainfield           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Liang, Justin             15 Stonington           5-02.00         NH  
     5-02.00 
       XXX   
 -- sprague, jed              15 Parish Hill          5-04.00         NH  
     5-02.00 
       XXX   
 -- Simon, Oliver             15 Woodstock Academ     5-00.00         NH  
     5-02.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fogarasi, Joseph          15 Windham             15-00.00   15-06.00  
     14-00.00 14-06.00 15-00.00 15-06.00 
          O        O        O       XO   
  2 Bergere, Ian              15 Daniel Hand         15-00.00   15-00.00  
     14-00.00 14-06.00 15-00.00 15-06.00 
          O      XXO        O      XXX   
  3 Sumby, Lucas              16 Old Saybrook        13-00.00   13-00.00  
     11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 
          O        O        O        O        O      XXX   
  4 Leffingwell, Josh         16 East Lyme           12-00.00   12-06.00  
     11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
          O        O        O        O      XXX   
  5 Wisniewski, Josh          16 Griswold            12-00.00   12-00.00  
     11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 
          O        O        O      XXX   
  6 McShane, Devon            17 Daniel Hand         12-00.00  J12-00.00  
     11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 
          O      XXO       XO      XXX   
  7 Boling, Kyle              15 Daniel Hand         12-06.00  J12-00.00  
     11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 
          O        O      XXO      XXX   
  8 Peitzsch, Andrew          15 East Lyme           11-00.00   11-06.00  
     11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
          O       XO      XXX   
  9 Wojcik, Ben               16 East Lyme           11-00.00   11-00.00  
     11-00.00 11-06.00 
          O      XXX   
 10 Perez, Isaac              16 Fitch               11-06.00   10-06.00  
     10-06.00 11-00.00 
         XO      XXX   
 11 Salsbury, Patrick         15 Woodstock Academ    11-00.00   10-00.00  
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         O        O      XXX   
 12 Manning, Normand          15 Norwich Free Aca    10-00.00    9-06.00  
     9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O      XXX   
 13 Plecan, Adam              17 Norwich Free Aca     9-06.00   J9-06.00  
     9-06.00 10-00.00 
        XO      XXX   
 14 Schwindt, Alex            18 Fitch                9-06.00   J9-06.00  
     9-06.00 10-00.00 
       XXO      XXX   
 -- Wellington, Ryan          17 Bloomfield          10-00.00         NH  
     9-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Unin), Shamar             18 Bloomfield           9-06.00         NH  
     9-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Schaefer, Devon           15 Crosby               9-06.00         NH  
     9-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Menard, Tristan           16 Woodstock Academ    11-06.00         NH  
     9-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Coady, Kyle               16 Plainfield           9-06.00         NH  
     9-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sumby, Lucas              16 Old Saybrook        20-00.00   20-11.50  
  2 Lestage, Tyler            16 Killingly           20-11.00   20-01.00  
  3 Gadson, Amaziah           15 Bloomfield          18-08.00   19-10.50  
  4 Lopes, Michael            15 Ledyard             20-08.50   19-10.00  
  5 Lucas, Jelani             15 New London          20-06.00   19-07.50  
  6 VanVliet, Alex            16 Old Saybrook        20-00.00   19-03.00  
  7 Bullock, Ryheem           15 Bloomfield          18-08.00  J19-03.00  
  8 Finnigan, Ryan            15 Parish Hill         18-08.00  J19-03.00  
  9 Sourignamath, Sone        15 Old Saybrook        20-00.00   19-01.00  
 10 Liang, Justin             15 Stonington          20-02.00   19-00.00  
 11 Alday, Cody               15 Plainfield          20-00.00   18-11.50  
 12 peterson, terrell         15 Hyde School         20-00.00   18-11.00  
 13 Floyd, John               16 Fitch               19-06.00   18-06.00  
 14 Gamboa, Miggy             15 Fitch               19-10.00   18-03.00  
 15 Wu, Peter                 15 East Lyme           19-06.00   17-11.00  
 16 Urrea, Jaccobo               Plainfield          18-02.00   17-02.50  
 17 Exum-Strong, Khaleed      15 Norwich Free Aca    19-03.00   16-10.50  
 18 Robinson, Lincoln         16 Stonington          19-08.00   16-07.50  
 19 Van Alst, Bryan           15 Plainfield          18-02.00   14-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 VanVliet, Alex            16 Old Saybrook        42-00.00   41-05.00  
  2 Floyd, John               16 Fitch               40-04.00   41-02.50  
  3 Gadson, Amaziah           15 Bloomfield                     41-00.00  
  4 Sourignamath, Sone        15 Old Saybrook        41-00.00   40-11.00  
  5 Santiago, Joseph          15 Windham             39-11.00   40-02.50  
  6 Lucas, Jelani             15 New London          42-00.00   39-09.50  
  7 Betts, Harrison           17 Daniel Hand         39-11.00   38-09.00  
  8 Kelly, Justin             15 Classical Magnet    38-00.00   38-02.00  
  9 Broquet, Matt             17 Daniel Hand         38-05.00   37-11.00  
 10 Wu, Peter                 15 East Lyme           40-00.00   37-03.00  
 11 Young, Rashon             15 Ledyard             39-02.00   37-02.00  
 12 Reynolds, Austin          17 Old Saybrook        35-00.00   36-11.00  
 13 Robinson, Lincoln         16 Stonington          39-09.00   36-09.00  
 14 Bullock, Ryheem           15 Bloomfield          38-00.00   36-07.00  
 15 Brown, Shareff            15 Fitch               39-08.00   36-00.50  
 16 Commander, Michael        15 New London          39-06.00   34-00.00  
 17 Red, Anthony              18 Bloomfield          38-00.00   29-04.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amster, Kade              15 Plainfield          53-05.50   50-06.00  
  2 Kandolin, Michael         15 Windham             46-08.00   47-05.50  
  3 Simpkins, Larenz          16 East Lyme           45-00.00   46-04.50  
  4 Minard, Joseph            15 Woodstock Academ    42-10.00   44-05.50  
  5 Rosario Vega, Eli         16 Fitch               42-04.00   42-09.50  
  6 Shashok, Travis           17 Windham             39-00.00   40-11.00  
  7 Madden, Logan             15 Plainfield          42-00.00   40-09.50  
  8 Bergeron, Andre           15 Plainfield          41-00.00   40-08.00  
  9 Blinn, Kenneth            15 East Lyme           42-00.00   39-11.50  
 10 McClenny-Hempstead, Mitc  16 Ledyard             39-02.00   39-09.00  
 11 Van Duine, Dimitri        17 Stonington          42-00.00   39-07.00  
 12 Boland, Noah              15 Old Saybrook        40-00.00   39-00.00  
 13 Skellett, Justin          15 Woodstock Academ    36-06.00   38-06.00  
 14 Dawkins, Raheme           16 Bloomfield          41-05.00   38-04.50  
 15 Leandri, Mike             16 Ledyard             37-08.00   38-01.00  
 16 Rogerson, Nick            15 Woodstock Academ    34-09.00   37-08.50  
 17 Henry, Anthony            15 Griswold            38-00.00   37-02.50  
 18 massey, davonne           17 Capital Preparat    38-00.00   37-02.00  
 19 Gomez, Jakir              15 Windham             38-10.00   36-08.50  
 20 wells, melvin             16 Hyde School         35-00.00   36-01.50  
 21 Wiley, Trey               16 Fitch               37-08.00  J36-01.50  
 22 Anderson, Carl            16 Old Saybrook        40-00.00   36-01.00  
 23 Exum-Strong, Khaleed      15 Norwich Free Aca    37-10.00   36-00.00  
 24 Briggs, Hunter            17 Griswold            35-00.00   35-07.50  
 25 Lim, Timothy              15 Plainfield          38-00.00   35-04.50  
 26 Guess, Everett               Fitch               32-00.00   34-03.50  
 27 Eugene, Jimmy             15 Ledyard             33-04.00   34-01.50  
 28 Davis, Jordan             16 Bloomfield          40-01.00   34-01.00  
 29 Sourignamath, Say         15 Old Saybrook        38-00.00   33-07.50  
 30 Rhines, Kelsy             17 Killingly           33-00.00   32-03.50  
 31 Cavallo, Matt             16 Killingly           35-00.00   32-03.00  
 32 Michel, Renelson          17 New London          34-06.00   31-09.00  
 33 Maher, Matthew            17 Plainfield          33-00.00   31-08.00  
 34 Kopacz, Nick              17 Tourtellotte Mem    27-00.00   31-06.00  
 35 Rampullo, Jacob              Plainfield          33-00.00   30-02.00  
 36 McCabe, Brian             17 Daniel Hand         32-05.00   30-01.00  
 37 Blair, Crain                 Plainfield          33-00.00   30-00.50  
 38 Michel, Renel             17 New London          34-06.00   29-06.50  
 39 Bell, Connor              15 Daniel Hand         32-07.00   28-11.00  
 40 Smith, Lilly              16 Crosby              38-00.00   25-06.50  
 41 Grayson, Evan             17 Killingly           30-00.00   24-10.50  
 42 Purvis, Jordan            16 Stonington          29-09.00   24-09.50  
 43 Ledoux, Jameson           16 New London          34-00.00   24-07.50  
 44 Guarascio, Frank          17 Daniel Hand         29-01.00   21-11.00  
 -- Ryan, Jake                16 Stonington          43-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Beauregard, Braden        15 Plainfield          43-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Hall-Gardner, Christian   15 Bloomfield          45-07.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kandolin, Michael         15 Windham               149-06     148-09  
  2 Boland, Noah              15 Old Saybrook          144-00     142-11  
  3 Coleman, Keith            15 Hartford Public       105-06     129-11  
  4 Amster, Kade              15 Plainfield            145-00     128-06  
  5 Williams, Khyrin          16 Bloomfield            135-00     128-01  
  6 Jackson, David            15 Griswold                         118-04  
  7 Samuels, Lucas            16 Bloomfield            135-00     115-07  
  8 Ryan, Jake                16 Stonington            114-00     114-03  
  9 Fogarasi, Joseph          15 Windham               120-06     112-04  
 10 Sourignamath, Say         15 Old Saybrook          120-00     110-01  
 11 Minard, Joseph            15 Woodstock Academ       94-05     108-02  
 12 Dagget, Tannor            16 Ledyard                73-00     103-01  
 13 Bergeron, Andre           15 Plainfield            110-00     101-04  
 14 Anderson, Carl            16 Old Saybrook          110-00      97-07  
 15 Dawkins, Raheme           16 Bloomfield            105-00      96-09  
 16 Lewis, Frank              18 Norwich Free Aca      104-08      96-03  
 17 Guarascio, Frank          17 Daniel Hand            88-07      95-11  
 18 Henry, Anthony            15 Griswold               80-00      95-06  
 19 Hillyer, Thomas           15 East Lyme             105-00      95-00  
 20 Rosario Vega, Eli         16 Fitch                  88-00      91-04  
 21 Van Duine, Dimitri        17 Stonington            105-00      91-00  
 22 Lim, Timothy              15 Plainfield            100-00      90-07  
 23 Blinn, Kenneth            15 East Lyme             100-00      89-02  
 24 Knupp, Dillon             16 Killingly              91-02      86-10  
 25 Torres-Viera, Xavier      17 Windham               108-10      83-09  
 26 Wang, Anson               16 New London             85-00      81-07  
 27 Kiely, Curtis             16 Ledyard                75-00      80-09  
 28 Guzman, Ben                  Fitch                  85-00      80-08  
 29 Clark, William            17 New London             80-00      79-09  
 30 McCabe, Brian             17 Daniel Hand            86-02      77-02  
 31 wells, melvin             16 Hyde School            90-00      77-01  
 32 Briggs, Hunter            17 Griswold               70-00      76-09  
 33 Skellett, Justin          15 Woodstock Academ       87-05      76-01  
 34 Kopacz, Nick              17 Tourtellotte Mem       55-00      75-06  
 35 Turchetta, Devin          18 Killingly              87-06      75-04  
 36 Ireland, Blake            16 Crosby                 80-00      75-03  
 37 Valentin, Luis            15 Fitch                  75-00      74-11  
 38 Capuano, Michael          18 Killingly              79-01      73-10  
 39 Haley, Kobe               16 New London             60-00      72-06  
 40 Lilly, Isiah              16 Crosby                            72-04  
 41 Periera, Noah             17 Stonington             76-00      68-09  
 42 Strandson, Kyle           17 Woodstock Academ       93-00      67-04  
 43 beck, addison             15 Parish Hill            28-00      64-10  
 44 Borski, Eric              17 Tourtellotte Mem       68-00      63-04  
 45 Chaney, Maliek            17 Hartford Public        65-00      60-08  
 46 Smith, David              16 Ledyard                60-00      51-05  
 47 Bell, Connor              15 Daniel Hand            90-06      49-10  
 48 Taylor, Dane              18 Griswold                          40-10  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, David            15 Griswold              185-00     175-10  
  2 Amster, Kade              15 Plainfield            155-00     160-03  
  3 Dawkins, Raheme           16 Bloomfield            145-01     146-10  
  4 Feeney, Conor             15 Stonington            138-00     146-01  
  5 Boland, Noah              15 Old Saybrook          140-00     138-04  
  6 O'Sullivan, Kevin         15 East Lyme             130-00     137-06  
  7 Knupp, Dillon             16 Killingly             118-08     137-01  
  8 LaDuca, Timothy           15 East Lyme             140-00     135-05  
  9 Hall-Gardner, Christian   15 Bloomfield            140-02     134-02  
 10 Vazquez, Adrian           15 Windham               124-04     132-03  
 11 Henry, Anthony            15 Griswold                         131-04  
 12 Perez, Aramis             15 Windham               114-06     123-07  
 13 sprague, jed              15 Parish Hill           100-00     123-00  
 14 McGale, Devinn            17 Plainfield            110-00     120-10  
 15 Scheurer, Patrick         16 Fitch                 140-00     120-00  
 16 Anderson, Carl            16 Old Saybrook          120-00     119-08  
 17 Sanchez, Elijah           15 Windham               117-05     117-01  
 18 Luty, Davaughn            18 Griswold              110-00     113-02  
 19 Mantzaris, Myles          16 Daniel Hand           108-06     112-09  
 20 Minard, Joseph            15 Woodstock Academ      103-00     111-04  
 21 Ogunmwony, Joshua         15 Crosby                120-00     111-02  
 22 Terry, Nathan             16 Ledyard                80-00     108-10  
 23 Ryan, Jake                16 Stonington            120-00     108-00  
 24 Aldana, Joel              16 Fitch                  91-01     106-11  
 25 Ogle, Weston              15 Woodstock Academ       87-06     104-07  
 26 Wiley, Trey               16 Fitch                  92-05     101-06  
 27 Harrington, Cory          17 Parish Hill           100-00      97-10  
 28 Adams, Achilles           16 New London             80-00      96-01  
 29 Baron, Jeremy             15 Ledyard               100-00      95-05  
 30 Strandson, Kyle           17 Woodstock Academ       94-04      95-03  
 31 Witherspoon, Dashaun      16 Griswold               80-00      94-03  
 32 Fetherston, Alex          17 Daniel Hand           100-09      91-00  
 33 Chaney, Maliek            17 Hartford Public        80-00      90-06  
 34 Turchetta, Devin          18 Killingly              77-06      87-04  
 35 Kopacz, Nick              17 Tourtellotte Mem       82-00      87-00  
 36 Ireland, Blake            16 Crosby                 90-00      86-06  
 37 Sourignamath, Say         15 Old Saybrook          120-00      84-08  
 38 Mais, Tevin               18 Hartford Public        60-00      82-01  
 39 Grayson, Evan             17 Killingly              86-07      80-09  
 40 Monahan, Connor           18 Tourtellotte Mem       76-00      80-07  
 41 Morales, Azcel            17 New London             85-00      77-08  
 42 Van Duine, Dimitri        17 Stonington            115-00      77-06  
 43 Henry, MC                 16 Crosby                            73-06  
 44 Coffing, Ben              16 Ledyard                80-00     J73-06  
 45 Maher, Matthew            17 Plainfield             75-00      71-10  
 46 Chance, Cosime            15 Hartford Public        79-00      67-08  
 47 Haley, Kobe               16 New London             85-00      59-03  
 -- Jackson, Keenan           16 Norwich Free Aca       93-00       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Deshawn         18 Crosby                 12.10      11.79  10 
  2 Cole, Marcus              18 Fitch                  12.10      12.23  10  12.222
  3 Luty, Davaughn            18 Griswold               11.90      12.23  11  12.224
  4 torres, edgar             18 Capital Preparat       12.80      12.25   7 
  5 Titus, Anthony            18 Windham                12.10      12.28  11 
  6 Achille, Joshua           18 Norwich Free Aca       12.10      12.29  10 
  7 Smyth-Harriott, Devonte   18 Weaver                 12.30      12.42   9 
  8 Tomblin, Isaac            18 East Lyme              12.20      12.44  10  12.434
  9 Turner, Steven            18 New London             12.00      12.44  11  12.435
 10 Stowe, Surasak            18 Norwich Free Aca       12.40      12.51   9 
 11 Digsby, Raeccian          18 Crosby                 12.80      12.52   7 
 12 Albo, Adrian L            18 Fitch                  12.30      12.54   9 
 13 Alday, Jarvin             18 Plainfield             12.00      12.65  11 
 14 Jackson, Cody             18 Griswold               11.90      12.70  11 
 15 Mais, Tevin               18 Hartford Public        14.00      12.75   4 
 16 Capuano, Michael          18 Killingly              13.50      12.76   6 
 17 Meijia, Pedro             18 Hartford Public        14.00      12.81   3 
 18 Akers, Liam               18 Daniel Hand            13.90      12.82   5 
 19 Valentin, Alberto         18 Fitch                  13.30      12.86   6 
 20 Walton, Jason             18 Plainfield             13.50      12.89   5 
 21 edwards, john             18 Capital Preparat       12.80      12.95   8  12.942
 22 Moore, Doug               18 Norwich Free Aca       12.60      12.95   8  12.950
 23 moye, thelbert            18 Hyde School            12.50      13.10   9 
 24 Hobert, Gary              18 Fitch                  12.80      13.19   7 
 25 Hutton, Delvontae         18 Daniel Hand            12.90      13.21   7 
 26 Milan, Andy               18 Windham                14.00      13.24   4 
 27 Rios, Xavier              18 Old Saybrook           14.00      13.30   4 
 28 Wachtmann, Berkely        18 Ledyard                13.96      13.31   4 
 29 Skaling, Aidan            18 Plainfield             13.50      13.38   5 
 30 Egan, Bruce               18 Plainfield             13.50      13.45   6 
 31 Kilcoyne, Jason           18 Stonington             12.50      13.46   9 
 32 kao, Steve                18 Daniel Hand            13.50      13.48   5 
 33 Woods, Nick               18 Daniel Hand            14.00      13.57   3 
 34 Ervin, Jymel              18 Crosby                 14.10      13.67   3 
 35 Martinez, Gabino          18 Hartford Public        14.00      13.93   4 
 36 White, Devyne             18 New London             12.50      14.15   9 
 37 LaPierre, Ryan            18 Plainfield             13.50      14.29   5 
 38 Young, Alex               18 Old Saybrook           14.50      14.33   3 
 39 Saylor, Rayne             18 Ledyard                14.90      14.50   2 
 40 Braggs, Niko              18 New London             13.00      14.68   6 
 41 Johnson, Kyle             18 East Lyme              14.50      14.71   2 
 42 Burchell, Mike            18 Daniel Hand            14.60      14.96   2 
 43 Hozal, Richard            18 Stonington             15.30      15.11   2 
 44 Hodgdon, Jared            18 East Lyme              15.80      15.79   1 
 45 Hessley, Raymond          18 Stonington                        16.25   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Titus, Anthony            18 Windham                55.50      55.58   8 
  2 Cole, Marcus              18 Fitch                1:00.50      56.42   6 
  3 barka, shase              18 Capital Preparat       57.00      57.99   8 
  4 Kilcoyne, Jason           18 Stonington             58.20      59.31   8 
  5 Akers, Liam               18 Daniel Hand          1:02.00      59.37   5 
  6 Schwindt, Alex            18 Fitch                1:03.00      59.51   5 
  7 Smyth-Harriott, Devonte   18 Weaver               1:01.50      59.77   6 
  8 Kornacki, Ryan            18 Norwich Free Aca     1:00.00    1:00.03   7 
  9 edwards, john             18 Capital Preparat                1:00.48   2 
 10 Frankel, Ian              18 Daniel Hand            59.90    1:00.63   7 
 11 Valentin, Alberto         18 Fitch                1:05.00    1:01.16   3 
 12 McManaway, Shea           18 Norwich Free Aca     1:00.00    1:01.19   7 
 13 Miano, Scott              18 Stonington           1:05.23    1:01.29   3 
 14 Turchetta, Devin          18 Killingly            1:05.00    1:01.64   4 
 15 Albo, Adrian L            18 Fitch                1:01.00    1:02.20   6 
 16 Milan, Andy               18 Windham              1:05.00    1:02.63   4 
 17 Meijia, Pedro             18 Hartford Public      1:05.00    1:02.68   4 
 18 Wachtmann, Berkely        18 Ledyard              1:04.00    1:02.79   5 
 19 torres, edgar             18 Capital Preparat       57.00    1:03.01   8 
 20 Hobert, Gary              18 Fitch                1:04.50    1:03.18   4 
 21 Brown, Julius             18 Fitch                1:04.20    1:03.34   4 
 22 Carr, Riley               18 East Lyme            1:06.00    1:03.35   3 
 23 Seibel, Jack              18 East Lyme            1:06.00    1:03.94   3 
 24 Artega, Jesus             18 Fitch                1:06.70    1:04.07   3 
 25 Heimrick, Quincey         18 Daniel Hand          1:04.00    1:04.13   4 
 26 Saint-Surin, Jonathan     18 Griswold             1:03.00    1:04.46   5 
 27 Hozal, Richard            18 Stonington           1:12.00    1:05.90   1 
 28 kao, Steve                18 Daniel Hand          1:03.00    1:06.74   5 
 29 Mader, Matt               18 Daniel Hand          1:00.00    1:07.27   7 
 30 Taylor, Travis            18 Daniel Hand          1:10.00    1:07.44   2 
 31 Patterson, Ty             18 Tourtellotte Mem     1:10.00    1:08.25   2 
 32 gentiles, eryk            18 Capital Preparat     1:01.20    1:09.20   6 
 33 Panke, Samuel             18 Classical Magnet     1:05.20    1:12.39   3 
 34 Viets, Derek              18 New London           1:10.00    1:13.06   2 
 35 Hessley, Raymond          18 Stonington                      1:15.16   1 
 36 Bergstrom, Jack           18 Daniel Hand          1:15.00    1:17.62   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Readett, Tom              18 Fitch                4:58.56    5:05.46   2 
  2 Sholes, Brenden           18 Norwich Free Aca     5:10.00    5:07.45   2 
  3 Ware, Griffin             18 Killingly            5:07.00    5:08.34   2 
  4 Garcia, Leonardo          18 Windham              5:15.00    5:09.28   2 
  5 Bernard, Tyler            18 Daniel Hand          5:30.00    5:15.53   2 
  6 French, Ryan              18 Killingly            5:13.00    5:16.03   2 
  7 Porte, Nick               18 Daniel Hand          5:43.00    5:16.27   2 
  8 Lockaby, Robert Chad      18 Ledyard              5:30.00    5:18.58   2 
  9 LeClair, Tanner           18 Fitch                5:12.00    5:31.52   2 
 10 Jankowski, Jacob          18 Fitch                5:43.47    5:38.25   2 
 11 Williams, Curtis          18 Bloomfield           6:00.00    5:41.54   1 
 12 Santiago, Rafael          18 Crosby               6:00.00    5:50.73   1 
 13 Red, Anthony              18 Bloomfield           6:00.00    5:53.55   1 
 14 Zhao, Terry               18 Ledyard              6:15.00    5:54.46   1 
 15 Estelle, Caleb            18 Bloomfield           5:50.00    5:56.27   2 
 16 Kelly, Bryton             18 Ledyard              6:10.00    6:04.48   1 
 17 Beniquez, Dylan           18 Crosby               5:45.00    6:07.39   2 
 18 Panke, Samuel             18 Classical Magnet     5:50.20    6:12.60   2 
 19 Cheney, Christopher       18 Woodstock Academ     6:15.00    6:27.98   1 
 20 lehoux, tommy             18 Parish Hill          6:00.00    6:38.90   1 
 21 leal, peter               18 Parish Hill          6:00.00    6:43.63   1 
 
Boys Long Jump Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stowe, Surasak            18 Norwich Free Aca    16-00.00   18-10.00  
  2 Luty, Davaughn            18 Griswold            18-00.00   17-07.00  
  3 Jackson, Cody             18 Griswold            17-00.00   16-10.00  
  4 Alday, Jarvin             18 Plainfield          15-00.00   16-01.00  
  5 Whalen, Cameron           18 Stonington          16-00.00   15-04.00  
  6 Meijia, Pedro             18 Hartford Public     14-00.00   15-01.00  
  7 moye, thelbert            18 Hyde School         15-00.00   14-08.50  
  8 Rios, Xavier              18 Old Saybrook        15-00.00   14-07.00  
  9 Artega, Jesus             18 Fitch               14-05.00   14-04.50  
 10 Nelson, Chtistian         18 Fitch               13-04.00   13-11.00  
 11 Young, Alex               18 Old Saybrook        15-00.00   12-10.50  
 12 Hann, Spencer             18 Fitch               14-04.00   11-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loney, Jason              16 Bloomfield                     34-08.00  
  2 Glennon, Dylan            18 Plainfield          34-00.00   34-05.50  
  3 Latour, Chase             18 Plainfield          30-00.00   33-02.50  
  4 Huda, Connor              18 Woodstock Academ    21-07.00   31-11.00  
  5 Cushing, Jacob            18 Windham             25-00.00   30-03.00  
  6 Malave, Jaden             18 Windham             28-07.00   28-09.00  
  7 Monahan, Connor           18 Tourtellotte Mem    29-00.00   28-02.00  
  8 Taylor, Dane              18 Griswold            20-00.00   27-02.00  
  9 Roman, Luis               18 New London          30-00.00   24-08.00  
 10 Mosey, Jordan             18 Stonington          14-00.00   15-02.50