Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2015 05:53 PM
                        35th O'Grady Relays - 4/25/2015                        
                    EZ Meet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                    
                    Danbury High School Stadium, Danbury CT
 
                                    Friday Results                                    
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ridgefield                                       23:00.00   23:16.53  
     1) Ava Kelley 17                   2) Rachel Maue 17                 
     3) Gwenyth Byrne 16                4) Olivia Gorski 16               
      5:31.74 (5:31.74) 11:27.79 (5:56.05) 17:35.23 (6:07.44) 23:16.53 (5:41.31)
  2 Southington                                      25:30.00   23:54.36  
     1) Isabella Scalise 18             2) Laini Pizzitola 18             
     3) Taylor Hubert 18                4) Megan Albert 15                
      5:31.97 (5:31.97) 11:27.30 (5:55.34) 17:47.84 (6:20.55) 23:54.36 (6:06.52)
  3 Trumbull                                         23:30.00   24:48.06  
     1) Lauren Brideau 16               2) Sydney Adams 16                
     3) Kate Ariano 18                  4) Ashley Storino 18              
      5:52.47 (5:52.47) 12:28.18 (6:35.72) 18:19.65 (5:51.47) 24:48.06 (6:28.41)
  4 Shelton                                          23:50.00   24:49.91  
     1) Courtney Rodrigues 15           2) Julia Riccio 17                
     3) Olivia Gill 17                  4) Virginia Lewis 16              
      6:10.44 (6:10.44) 12:38.11 (6:27.67) 19:06.48 (6:28.37) 24:49.91 (5:43.44)
  5 Danbury                                          24:54.00   25:04.57  
     1) Sarina Gersten 17               2) Sara DaSilva 17                
     3) Sarah Schecter 17               4) Rachel Melody 17               
      6:05.51 (6:05.51) 12:28.86 (6:23.35) 18:43.47 (6:14.62) 25:04.57 (6:21.10)
  6 Pomperaug                                        24:55.00   26:04.26  
     1) Kim Theleen 17                  2) Jaclyn Rose 15                 
     3) Samantha DePalma 17             4) Tanya Miller 16                
      6:11.81 (6:11.81) 12:53.72 (6:41.92) 19:33.50 (6:39.78) 26:04.26 (6:30.76)
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley High School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Windsor                                           1:53.30    1:52.04   2 
     1) Torrie Epps 15                  2) Erika Hightower 16             
     3) Jiana Baker 16                  4) Sashana Hinds 16               
          51.93 (51.93)  1:52.04 (1:00.12)
  2 Ridgefield                                        2:00.00    1:58.54   2 
     1) Leah Phelan 16                  2) Catherine Buczek 15            
     3) Elizabeth Sacchi 17             4) Alexandra Damron 17            
          56.56 (56.56)  1:58.54 (1:01.98)
  3 Stamford                                          1:58.00    1:59.16   2 
     1) Laquisha McFarlane 16           2) Earthasia Watkins 18           
     3) Clara Desyr 16                  4) Ronhena Fearon 17              
          55.37 (55.37)  1:59.16 (1:03.79)
  4 Greenwich                                         2:00.00    1:59.65   2 
     1) Callie Doyle 16                 2) Anna Giannuzzi 16              
     3) Emma Slagle 16                  4) Caroline Frey 16               
          55.58 (55.58)  1:59.65 (1:04.08)
  5 St Joseph                                         2:15.00    2:04.87   1 
     1) Mariah Provenzano 15            2) Alexandra Quatrella 15         
     3) Christina Sylvester 16          4) Lindsey Savko 17               
          56.51 (56.51)  2:04.87 (1:08.36)
  6 Southington                                       2:01.50    2:07.75   2 
     1) Tayler Riddick 18               2) Sarah Palko 15                 
     3) Jessica Howe 16                 4) Raquel Romano 15               
          58.66 (58.66)  2:07.75 (1:09.10)
  7 Danbury                                           2:09.76    2:08.03   1 
     1) Mikayla Hill 18                 2) Marissa Gonzalez 16            
     3) Rackell Souza 18                4) Mary Pacini 17                 
          59.17 (59.17)  2:08.03 (1:08.86)
  8 New Fairfield                                     3:52.00    2:17.11   1 
     1) Nicole Itzowitz 16              2) Joy Kalima 15                  
     3) Erica Quinn 16                  4) Le Ann Golino 18               
      1:04.47 (1:04.47)  2:17.11 (1:12.64)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ridgefield                                        1:18.00    1:13.06   1 
     1) Victoria Nazworth 16            2) Emma Scott 15                  
     3) Margaret Lindenburg 15          4) Josephine Simon 17             
  2 Danbury                                           1:11.21    1:13.57   2 
     1) Bridget Chiaravalle 17          2) Caylea Landrie 16              
     3) Gabriela Collado 15             4) Carlynne Webster 18            
  3 Shelton                                           1:15.00    1:17.30   2 
     1) Laurel Bailey 15                2) Elizabeth Herlihy 18           
     3) Sara Lipinski 16                4) Kayla Sekelsky 17              
  4 Trumbull                                          1:16.70    1:20.11   1 
     1) Bhavya Bhushan 16               2) Alyssa Centopani 15            
     3) Erin Gillespie 15               4) Isabella Richardson 16         
  5 Pomperaug                                         1:09.80    1:20.42   2 
     1) Lissi Marshall 18               2) Sarah Meier 16                 
     3) Claire Faynor 16                4) Lauren Carver 15               
  6 Southington                                       1:19.40    1:23.26   1 
     1) Rylee Van Epps 17               2) Amanda Howe 18                 
     3) Kelsea Allen 16                 4) Grace Cardozo 16               
  7 New Fairfield                                     1:18.00    1:29.14   1 
     1) Natalie DeLeon 15               2) Sara Prchlik 15                
     3) Rachel Peet 15                  4) Morgan Hazzeltine 18           
 -- St Joseph                                         1:09.00         DQ   2  Hurdle Violation
     1) Emma LaBash 16                  2) Amanda Ramos 17                
     3) Emily recupero 15               4) Jada Harris 16                 
 
Girls Hammer Throw High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Faith Estelle             15 Bloomfield            143-08     132-01  
  2 Danika Okasia             15 Bloomfield            131-11     108-06  
  3 Brittany Jones            17 Bloomfield             98-11      97-08  
  4 Lauren Palmer             16 St Paul Catholic       92-00      86-09  
  5 Angela Tabor              17 Housatonic Valle       80-00      79-04  
  6 Lauren Gilderdale         16 Housatonic Valle       90-00      74-01  
  7 Kayla Ward                15 Southington            50-00      61-08  
  8 Natalie Liquindoli        15 Southington            60-00      49-03  
  9 Kali Pliego               16 Southington            60-00      45-01  
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Middle School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danbury Lightning TC                              2:05.00    2:08.77  
     1) Aaliyah Brock 19                2) Jessica Glowacki 20            
     3) Natalee Seipio 19               4) Precious McCrea 20             
  2 New Fairfield MS                                  2:40.00    2:17.17  
     1) Heather Clark 21                2) Emma Reuther 19                
     3) Kerrigan Quinn 19               4) Rachel Weiss 19                
  3 Danbury Flyers                                    2:30.05    2:21.31  
     1) Jenna Ferrandino 21             2) Briana Gilliard 22             
     3) Sofia Whelchel 22               4) Alanna Smith 22                
 
Girls Long Jump Middle School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abby Mills                20 New Fairfield MS    11-00.00   12-06.00  
  2 Emilly Santos             19 Danbury Lightnin    13-01.00   11-02.75  
  3 Lucie Tuthill             19 New Fairfield MS    12-06.00   11-01.50  
  4 Meilee Kry                20 Danbury Flyers       9-08.00   10-08.00  
  5 Sarae Gunter              20 Danbury Lightnin    12-06.00   10-05.25  
  6 Lindsay Riggs             19 New Fairfield MS    12-00.00    9-05.00  
  7 Gabriella Teixeira        21 Danbury Flyers       9-05.00    7-03.50  
  8 Hannah Huntington         22 Danbury Flyers       9-00.00    7-03.25  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amity Regional                                   18:40.00   19:01.41  
     1) Brendan Purcell 15              2) Timothy Cannata 16             
     3) Srichiran Kadimi 15             4) Kyle Beaudette 17              
      4:43.46 (4:43.46)  9:32.98 (4:49.52) 14:20.49 (4:47.51) 19:01.41 (4:40.93)
  2 Darien                                           18:50.00   19:38.07  
     1) Jason Flynn 17                  2) Jimmy Conroy 17                
     3) Jack Consolini 16               4) James Johnson 17               
      4:51.62 (4:51.62)  9:45.54 (4:53.92) 14:42.55 (4:57.02) 19:38.07 (4:55.52)
  3 Danbury                                          19:10.00   19:49.20  
     1) Tim Moore 16                    2) RJ Radcliff 16                 
     3) Dylan McAulay 15                4) Christian Moraes 18            
      4:47.32 (4:47.32)  9:50.11 (5:02.79) 14:45.20 (4:55.09) 19:49.20 (5:04.00)
  4 Trumbull                                         20:00.00   20:19.91  
     1) Shane Romanchik 15              2) Taylor Auten 16                
     3) Mitch Veccione 16               4) Owen Wilson 17                 
      4:53.70 (4:53.70)  9:53.13 (4:59.44) 15:08.52 (5:15.39) 20:19.91 (5:11.40)
  5 Danbury  'B'                                                20:33.88  
     1) Tyler Granja 18                 2) Daniel Nichols 18              
     3) Justin You 15                   4) Daniel Raya 17                 
      4:59.17 (4:59.17) 10:09.87 (5:10.71) 15:29.10 (5:19.23) 20:33.88 (5:04.79)
  6 Shelton                                          20:30.00   21:02.08  
     1) Chase Arsenault 15              2) Connor Diaz 15                 
     3) Matt Wells 17                   4) William Simics 16              
      5:17.66 (5:17.66) 10:30.37 (5:12.71) 15:49.63 (5:19.27) 21:02.08 (5:12.45)
  7 New Canaan                                       20:44.00   21:34.87  
     1) Henry Asker 18                  2) Max Koschnitzke 18             
     3) Jake Neuberger 18               4) Alexander Urbahn 18            
      5:22.13 (5:22.13) 10:42.73 (5:20.61) 16:23.47 (5:40.75) 21:34.87 (5:11.41)
  8 Stamford                                         23:15.00   23:50.78  
     1) Edgar Oliva 16                  2) Oscar Morales 16               
     3) Gilmar Barrios 16               4) Jared Barrientos 17            
      6:06.31 (6:06.31) 12:19.04 (6:12.73) 18:46.39 (6:27.35) 23:50.78 (5:04.40)
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley High School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weston                                            1:34.00    1:35.77   2 
     1) Micah Zirn 15                   2) Chris Petty 15                 
     3) Cameron Okoro 17                4) Simeon Okoro 15                
          45.38 (45.38)    1:35.77 (50.40)
  2 Windsor                                           1:33.00    1:37.11   2 
     1) Bennie Fulse 16                 2) Courtney Rush 15               
     3) Kyshawn Bonner 16               4) Nathaniel Williams 15          
          45.74 (45.74)    1:37.11 (51.38)
  3 Seymour                                           1:36.00    1:39.86   2 
     1) Jake Bleau 16                   2) Bobby Melms 18                 
     3) Mike Burns 16                   4) Austin Fraser 15               
          47.35 (47.35)    1:39.86 (52.51)
  4 Amity Regional                                    1:36.00    1:42.47   2 
     1) Josef Monteiro 16               2) Michael Battat 16              
     3) Matthew Whitehill 15            4) Aaron Rattley 15               
          47.60 (47.60)    1:42.47 (54.88)
  5 Darien                                            1:45.00    1:43.64   1 
     1) Charlie Wolf 16                 2) Dillon Foley 16                
     3) Lucas Thompson 18               4) Santosh Krishnan 16            
          48.57 (48.57)    1:43.64 (55.07)
  6 Pomperaug                                         1:39.00    1:43.81   2 
     1) Kyle Berkowitz 16               2) Matthew Ryan 16                
     3) Michael Foschi 15               4) Alex Abraham 16                
          48.61 (48.61)    1:43.81 (55.20)
  7 Danbury                                           1:42.00    1:48.36   1 
     1) Daasebre Asante 16              2) Edmond Olivacce 17             
     3) Tyren McCrea 16                 4) Dante Amaral 16                
          50.30 (50.30)    1:48.36 (58.06)
  8 New Canaan                                        1:54.00    2:01.17   1 
     1) Henry Spangler 17               2) Wyatt Spangler 17              
     3) Alex Rosenberg 17               4) Harrison Newlin 16             
          57.13 (57.13)  2:01.17 (1:04.05)
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pomperaug                                         1:02.00    1:11.95  
     1) Luke Therriault 15              2) Ian Furr 16                    
     3) Carl Marshall 16                4) Nicholas Pietrini 18           
  2 Danbury                                           1:12.00    1:13.51  
     1) Chase Nalley 17                 2) Junior Lynch 17                
     3) Pedro Ramirez 17                4) Anthony Pascasio 17            
  3 Trumbull                                          1:12.00    1:14.38  
     1) Andres Gomez 15                 2) Justin Lynch 15                
     3) Nick Semenza 15                 4) Mick McCleod 16                
  4 Darien                                            1:15.00    1:22.59  
     1) Kenny Yamaguchi 16              2) Ari Singer-Freeman 18          
     3) Henry Vossler 18                4) Ted Woll 17                    
 
Boys Hammer Throw High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eric Bottelsen            15 Brookfield            145-00     138-08  
  2 Paul May                  15 Bloomfield            123-00     110-03  
  3 Matt Steeves              15 Southington            55-00      84-01  
  4 Dallas Tuttle             18 Pomperaug              71-02      78-08  
  5 Ian Bette                 16 Pomperaug              78-05      74-10  
  6 Bobby Keeney              18 Darien                 80-00      72-08  
  7 Charlie Zuro              18 Darien                 80-00      71-11  
  8 Nikko Cleri               15 Shelton                95-00      71-05  
  9 Robert Bunting            17 Southington            54-00      65-01  
 10 Connor Henry              18 Darien                 75-00      62-11  
 11 David Massarni               Southington                       57-00  
 12 Erik Gran                 15 Pomperaug              80-00      47-02  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Middle School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danbury Lightning TC                              1:54.00    1:52.83  
     1) Saveon James 19                 2) Malachias Lorick 19            
     3) Ayinde Johnson 19               4) Kyle Morrissey 19              
  2 New Fairfield MS                                  2:15.00    2:04.90  
     1) Anthony Golino 19               2) Matt Maiarano 19               
     3) Jerold Lambert 19               4) Tommy Zima 19                  
  3 Danbury Flyers                                    2:20.00    2:25.12  
     1) Zander Dargaty 20               2) Chris Adamski 19               
     3) Scott Gersten 22                4) Liam Knight 21                 
 
Boys Long Jump Middle School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan Caldwell             19 Danbury Lightnin    14-00.00   13-06.50  
  2 Daryus Cintron               Danbury Lightnin    12-00.00   13-03.25  
  3 Nick Porpora              19 New Fairfield MS    13-00.00   12-04.75  
  4 Anthony Varela            19 Danbury Lightnin    12-00.00   12-03.50  
  5 Kamaal McLean-Felix       19 Danbury Flyers      11-05.00   11-05.00  
  6 Bobby Williams               New Fairfield MS               10-11.00  
  7 Schyler Parris               Danbury Lightnin               10-09.00  
  8 Owain Smith               22 Danbury Flyers       9-02.00    6-09.25  
                    
                                    Saturday Results                                    
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Mid. School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Ivy                  Nutmeg Striders      2:30.00    2:26.99   2 
  2 Smith, Alanna             22 Danbury Flyers       3:15.00    2:40.53   2 
  3 Wiser, Kate                  Nutmeg Striders      2:50.00    2:44.75   2 
  4 Carboni, Christina        19 Danbury Lightnin     2:46.00    2:45.09   2 
  5 Scappaticci, Alyssa       19 Danbury Lightnin     3:05.00    2:51.72   2 
  6 Richter, Kelly            20 Darien               3:00.00    3:00.49   2 
  7 Tresslert, Emily             Nutmeg Striders      3:30.00    3:01.49   1 
  8 Cohen, Kayla              19 NF Middle                       3:09.61   1 
  9 Fox, Valerie              20 Danbury Flyers       2:57.32    3:15.37   2 
 10 Litwin, Ryle              20 Danbury Flyers       3:57.01    3:16.71   1 
 11 Barletti, Giselle         20 Danbury Flyers       3:10.29    3:17.89   2 
 12 Davies, Kylie                Nutmeg Striders      3:00.00    3:17.95   2 
 13 Maida, Erin               19 Danbury Lightnin     3:17.00    3:18.29   1 
 14 Camacho, Rebekah          21 Danbury Lightnin     3:17.00    3:35.92   1 
 15 Teixeira, Marianna        22 Danbury Flyers       4:00.00    3:37.03   1 
 16 Huntington, Hannah        22 Danbury Flyers       4:05.00    3:50.31   1 
 17 Ifkovits, Lauren          19 Danbury Lightnin     3:17.00    3:51.00   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Windsor                                             47.98      49.56   4 
     1) Epps, Torrie 15                 2) Hinds, Sashana 16              
     3) Hightower, Erika 16             4) Baker, Jiana 16                
  2 Danbury                                             48.12      49.97   4 
     1) Bunn, Zyniah 18                 2) Chiaravalle, Bridget 17        
     3) Porcenat, Saintphanie 16        4) Riley, Niema 15                
  3 Greenwich                                           51.40      52.22   4 
     1) Restieri, Jenna 16              2) Phillipedes, Emily 18          
     3) Harrisson, Treloara 16          4) Giannuzzi, Anna 16             
  4 Fairfield Ludlowe                                   53.00      52.27   3 
     1) Buckley, Liz 15                 2) O'Keefe, Emily 15              
     3) Vanderblue, Greta 18            4) Pan, Regina 18                 
  5 Darien                                              53.00      52.70   3 
     1) Schneider, Maddie 15            2) Hadlow, Sarah 16               
     3) Tabaschek, Paula 15             4) Hoyda, Olivia 16               
  6 Shelton                                             54.30      53.24   3 
     1) Reed-Quiles, Teyri-Teresa 17    2) Lewis, Elizabeth 15            
     3) Adler, Tanya 16                 4) Lipinski, Sara 16              
  7 Nonnewaug                                           53.00      53.33   3 
     1) Evans, Emma 18                  2) Sordi, Christina 17            
     3) Larkin, Rachel 16               4) Pernell, Michaela 15           
  8 Weston                                              51.50      53.82   4 
     1) Oconnell, Erin 16               2) Murray, Madison 15             
     3) Campos, Hannah 16               4) Feingold, Nathalie 16          
  9 Ridgefield                                          51.50      54.13   4 
     1) Phelan, Leah 16                 2) Buczek, Catherine 15           
     3) Simon, Josephine 17             4) Woda, Emilie 17                
 10 Coginchaug                                          54.00      54.17   3 
     1) Whitacker, Shaun 16             2) D'Orveliers, Katherine 16      
     3) Halligan, Ashleigh 18           4) Decker, Megan 17               
 11 Newtown                                             52.80      54.24   3 
     1) Fahey, Shay 15                  2) Tolla, Shelby 15               
     3) Cerney, Makenna 17              4) Conrad, Hailey 17              
 12 Mark Sheehan                                        56.40      54.43   2 
     1) Hinman, Eileen 15               2) Ollodart, Jenna 16             
     3) Passaro, Rachael 16             4)                                
 13 Canton                                              59.50      54.69   1 
     1) Langou, Sophia 17               2) Mayo, Ayesha 18                
     3) Skinner, Abbe 17                4) Skinner, Emma 15               
 14 Brookfield                                          52.50      54.93   4 
     1) Abramski, Allison 16            2) Birch, Samantha 15             
     3) Honeyford, Madeline 15          4) Walker, Maddie 16              
 15 New Canaan                                        1:00.00      55.10   1 
     1) Reed, Jane 16                   2) Wise, Mary 16                  
 16 Wethersfield                                        56.70      55.61   2 
     1) Zhu, Gloria 15                  2) Oeullette, Samantha 15         
     3) Gregg, Ansley 18                4) Myers, Atlee 18                
 17 Stamford                                            56.00      56.02   2 
     1) Desyr, Clara 16                 2) Pierce, Latajah 16             
     3) Holly, Kim 18                   4) Fearon, Ronhena 17             
 18 Kennedy                                             55.30      56.47   2 
     1) Cora, Perla 15                  2) Dehaney, Roshica 16            
     3) Jean-Baptese, Jessica 16        4) Woods, Jadia 16                
 19 Holy Cross                                          54.09      56.81   3 
     1) Eason, Devon 18                 2) Goggin, Erin 18                
     3) Redzep, Victoria 18             4) Innes, Sarah 16                
 20 Trumbull                                            55.00      56.88   2 
     1) Bhushan, Bhavya 16              2) Kokenos, Stephanie 17          
     3) Cannone, Nicole 18              4) Woolen, Erica 18               
 21 Joel Barlow                                         52.00      57.87   4 
     1) Blackwell, Grace 16             2) Blackwell, Amelia 18           
     3) Eden, Keri 15                   4) McCullough, Mary 18            
 22 Seymour                                             56.00      59.33   2 
     1) Acquavella, Megan 16            2) Robinson, Taylor 17            
     3) Haversat, Brittany 16           4) Maloney, Ashley 16             
 23 St Joseph                                           54.00      59.77   3 
     1) Stage, Julia 17                 2) Savko, Lindsey 17              
     3) Cimino, Alexa 17                4) Williams, Adrienne 15          
 24 New Milford                                         57.00    1:00.61   1 
     1) Bruno, Cara 15                  2) McGuire, Emily 17              
     3) Lewis, Katie 15                 4) Hallas, Amanda 18              
 25 New Fairfield                                     1:05.00    1:00.83   1 
     1) Romanello, Kayce 16             2) Peet, Rachel 15                
     3) Nanocchio, Erina 18             4) Yaroscak, Courtney 17          
 -- Southington                                         58.50         DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Fournier, Olivia 18             2) Whitehead, Rosalie 18          
     3) Connolly, Abby 18               4) Caisse, Rebecca 16             
 -- Simsbury                                            50.12         DQ   4  Zone Violation
     1) Dowd, Jesse 17                  2) Dowd, Julia 16                 
     3) Shugdinis, Devon 17             4) Shugdinis, Jordan 18           
 -- AchFirst Amistad                                  1:30.00         DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Alexander, Tyla 16              2) Mitchell, Mekkara 18           
     3) Cogswell, Torre 18              4) Hicks, Brianna 15              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Windsor                                           1:42.30    1:44.77   4 
     1) Epps, Torrie 15                 2) Baker, Jiana 16                
     3) Hightower, Erika 16             4) Hinds, Sashana 16              
  2 Danbury                                           1:48.24    1:47.88   4 
     1) Webster, Carlynne 18            2) Pereira, Natalia 16            
     3) Seipio, Philecia 16             4) Riley, Niema 15                
  3 Canton                                            1:52.00    1:55.23   4 
     1) Gucciardi, Chloe 17             2) Harraden, Amber 17             
     3) Tanner, Lucy 16                 4) Mitchell, Emily 17             
  4 Trumbull                                          1:51.00    1:55.49   4 
     1) Cuevas, Devin 15                2) Woolen, Erica 18               
     3) Scaccia, Gesica 17              4) Cannone, Nicole 18             
  5 Simsbury                                          1:56.00    1:56.87   3 
     1) Earnhart, Hannah 18             2) Williams, Oneisha 16           
     3) Ravalino, Olivia 18             4) Denault, Ashleigh 17           
  6 Seymour                                           1:58.50    1:57.63   3 
     1) Lynch, Maddie 16                2) Granese, Sarah 16              
     3) Tacinelli, Christina 15         4) Murphy, Jillian 16             
  7 Kennedy                                           2:15.00    1:57.77   1 
     1) Cora, Perla 15                  2) Dehaney, Roshica 16            
     3) Jean-Baptese, Jessica 16        4) Woods, Jadia 16                
  8 Darien                                            2:04.00    1:57.99   2 
     1) Hoyda, Olivia 16                2) Corman, Maddie 17              
     3) Findlan, Alyssa 16              4) Balenzano, Kyra 17             
  9 New Fairfield                                     2:12.00    1:58.17   1 
     1) Itzowitz, Nicole 16             2) LaRegina, Kelly 17             
     3) Romanello, Kayce 16             4) Prchlik, Sara 15               
 10 Pomperaug                                         1:27.00    1:59.27   4 
     1) Pietrini, Alexa 16              2) Marshall, Lissi 18             
     3) Meier, Sarah 16                 4)                                
 11 New Canaan                                        2:04.00    1:59.44   2 
     1) Walshin, Becca 18               2) Moutran, aurelie 16            
     3) Bozzella, Sophia 16             4) Farley, Eliza 18               
 12 Wethersfield                                      2:02.00    2:00.13   3 
     1) Peak, Emma 17                   2) Zhu, Gloria 15                 
     3) Chi, Ling 18                    4) Oeullette, Samantha 15         
 13 Coginchaug                                        2:03.00    2:00.26   2 
     1) Sibiskie, Caitlyn 16            2) Berry, Janelle 16              
     3) Altschuler, Ava 16              4) Whitacker, Shaun 16            
 14 Branford                                          1:58.00    2:03.26   3 
     1) Kyriakides, Cleo 16             2) Acquarulo, Amanda 17           
     3) Case, Alyssa 15                 4) Wirtz, Bridget 18              
 15 AchFirst Amistad                                  2:12.00    2:04.50   1 
     1) Russell, Kanari 18              2) Byrd, Sasha 15                 
     3) Wright, Kenya 15                4) Snape, Tiffany 17              
 16 St Joseph                                         2:00.00    2:05.56   3 
     1)                                 2) Hynes, Brenna 17               
     3)                                 4) Mascova, Maia 18               
 17 Stamford                                          2:08.00    2:06.09   2 
     1) Derogene, Lewis 15              2) Pierce, Latajah 16             
     3) Ford, Qiarra 17                 4) Watkins, Sikudhani 16          
 18 New Milford                                       2:00.00    2:06.36   3 
     1) Feliz, Isabel 18                2) McKay, Maggie 18               
     3) Grudzwick, Sarah 18             4) Fitzgerald, Whitney 18         
 19 Mark Sheehan                                      2:02.10    2:06.93   2 
     1) DiDomenico, Tessa 17            2) Sandoval, Jarelyn 17           
 20 Shelton                                           2:05.00    2:07.46   2 
     1) Hasiotis, Katerina 16           2) Santiago, Alana 15             
     3) Vanghele, Olivia 18             4) DisCala, Mia 18                
 21 Holy Cross                                        2:10.00    2:09.55   1 
     1) Fiala, Ola 16                   2) Goggin, Erin 18                
     3) D'Elia, Olivia 15               4) Riback, Allison 15             
 -- Nonnewaug                                         2:17.00         DQ   1 
     1) Bouchie, Emma 18                2) Klimak, Courtney 18            
     3) pincus, andrea 15               4) Pincus, Shanelle 18            
 -- Newtown                                           2:12.00         DQ   1 
     1) Pratt, Elizabeth 18             2) Bassett, Katie 18              
     3) Payne, Angela 18                4) O'Leary, Jaclyn 18             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Danbury                                           4:12.23    4:08.01   4 
     1) Llanos, Abigail 15              2) Souza, Rackell 18              
     3) Turk, Olivia 18                 4) Sarkisian, Leah 18             
      2:08.11 (2:08.11)  3:09.15 (1:01.04)    4:08.01 (58.87)
  2 Pomperaug                                         4:10.00    4:10.76   4 
     1) Meyer, Allison 16               2) Meyer, Michaela 16             
     3) Scott, Lindsay 16               4) Carver, Lauren 15              
      2:09.51 (2:09.51)  3:12.80 (1:03.29)    4:10.76 (57.97)
  3 Ridgefield                                        4:18.00    4:14.30   4 
     1) Jasminski, Katherine 17         2) Hergenrother, Julia 18         
     3) Buczek, Catherine 15            4) Mercorella, Hannah 15          
      2:06.70 (2:06.70)  3:11.58 (1:04.89)  4:14.30 (1:02.72)
  4 Darien                                            4:20.00    4:16.77   3 
     1) Schneider, Maddie 15            2) Tabaschek, Paula 15            
     3) Baker, Marissa 16               4) Hadlow, Sarah 16               
      2:09.39 (2:09.39)  3:12.98 (1:03.60)  4:16.77 (1:03.79)
  5 New Milford                                       4:10.00    4:16.95   4 
     1) Bayers, Helen 15                2) Morehouse, Raquel 17           
     3) Grazia, Saige 15                4) Marsan, Sarah 18               
      2:09.39 (2:09.39)  3:14.91 (1:05.53)  4:16.95 (1:02.04)
  6 Weston                                            4:13.00    4:17.03   4 
     1) Murray, Madison 15              2) Watson, Olivia 15              
     3) Werner, Alexa 15                4) Toth, Rhemi 16                 
      2:08.20 (2:08.20)  3:13.08 (1:04.88)  4:17.03 (1:03.95)
  7 Fairfield Ludlowe                                 4:04.19    4:20.36   4 
     1) Hurst, Rachel 15                2) Desmond, Sullie 16             
     3) Factora, Cassandra 17           4) Koether, Emma 15               
      2:15.80 (2:15.80)  3:21.82 (1:06.03)    4:20.36 (58.54)
  8 Windsor                                           4:20.40    4:23.59   3 
     1) Dooley, Brianna 17              2) Johnson, Destiny 18            
     3) McHenry, Camille 18             4) Samuel, Rebecca 18             
      2:15.16 (2:15.16)  3:20.64 (1:05.49)  4:23.59 (1:02.95)
  9 New Canaan                                        4:24.00    4:25.34   3 
     1) Deambrosio, Ali 16              2) Farley, Eliza 18               
     3) Reed, Jane 16                   4)                                
      2:15.17 (2:15.17)  3:21.77 (1:06.60)  4:25.34 (1:03.58)
 10 Stamford                                          4:30.00    4:27.15   2 
     1) McFarlane, Laquisha 16          2) Holly, Kim 18                  
     3) Pierre-Louis, Sabina 15         4) Watkins, Earthasia 18          
      2:17.71 (2:17.71)  3:23.95 (1:06.25)  4:27.15 (1:03.20)
 11 St Joseph                                         4:20.00    4:27.82   3 
     1) Quatrella, Alexandra 15         2) Provenzano, Mariah 15          
     3) Sylvester, Christina 16         4) Gallogi, Tessa 17              
      2:18.98 (2:18.98)  3:25.10 (1:06.12)  4:27.82 (1:02.73)
 12 Simsbury                                          4:18.80    4:32.08   4 
     1) Werle, Kate 18                  2) Garcia, Naomi 17               
     3) Jahrstorfer, Julia 18           4) Ravalino, Olivia 18            
      2:13.57 (2:13.57)  3:24.62 (1:11.06)  4:32.08 (1:07.46)
 13 Wethersfield                                      4:26.50    4:35.85   3 
     1) Martin, Sam 15                  2) Trinh, Lisa 15                 
     3) Schroeder, Isabella 18          4) Labbie, Briyanna 17            
      2:22.21 (2:22.21)  3:30.96 (1:08.76)  4:35.85 (1:04.90)
 14 Mark Sheehan                                      4:28.70    4:37.43   3 
     1) Hinman, Eileen 15               2) Thorp, Christine 18            
 15 New Fairfield                                     4:30.00    4:37.63   2 
     1) Itzowitz, Nicole 16             2) Evans, Melissa 18              
     3) Yaroscak, Courtney 17           4) Nevins, Dana 18                
      2:18.42 (2:18.42)  3:28.24 (1:09.82)  4:37.63 (1:09.40)
 16 Southington                                       4:30.00    4:43.16   3 
     1) Connolly, Abby 18               2) Pliego, Kali 16                
     3) St. Amand, Nicolette 16         4) Brown, Allie 18                
      2:20.67 (2:20.67)  3:31.79 (1:11.13)  4:43.16 (1:11.37)
 17 Coginchaug                                        4:45.00    4:43.83   2 
     1) Berry, Janelle 16               2) Drop, Jessica 16               
     3) Defilippo, Michelle 16          4) Altschuler, Ava 16             
 18 Branford                                          4:39.00    4:47.88   2 
     1) Juela, Evelyn 17                2) Wirtz, Bridget 18              
     3) Borst, Emily 18                 4) Kyriakides, Cleo 16            
      2:25.87 (2:25.87)  3:39.94 (1:14.07)  4:47.88 (1:07.95)
 19 Newtown                                           4:40.00    4:51.74   2 
     1) Chiamec-Case, Elizabeth 17      2) Lyon, Sarah 16                 
     3) Neave, Emily 17                 4) Thill, Marissa 16              
      2:26.98 (2:26.98)  3:39.31 (1:12.33)  4:51.74 (1:12.44)
 20 Trumbull                                          4:29.00    4:51.91   3 
     1) Centopani, Alyssa 15            2) Mingrone, Valerie 17           
     3) Carlson, Sara 17                4) Gillespie, Erin 15             
      2:23.59 (2:23.59)  3:37.81 (1:14.22)  4:51.91 (1:14.11)
 21 Nonnewaug                                         4:48.00    4:59.91   2 
     1) DeCicco, Taylor 18              2) Malkin, Brooke 18              
     3) Wisniewski, Emily 17            4) Nicholas, Bridget 15           
      2:30.49 (2:30.49)  3:46.63 (1:16.15)  4:59.91 (1:13.29)
 22 AchFirst Amistad                                  6:00.00    5:41.31   2 
     1) Pitts, Ebony 16                 2) Folk, Larrese 18               
     3) McFadden, Tiara 16              4) Samuel, Danah 17               
      2:44.91 (2:44.91)  4:18.37 (1:33.46)  5:41.31 (1:22.95)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weston                                            9:50.00    9:50.45   2 
     1) Murphy, Kathleen 18             2) Werner, Alexa 15               
     3) Watson, Olivia 15               4) Toth, Rhemi 16                 
      2:29.59 (2:29.59)  5:04.10 (2:34.51)  7:28.92 (2:24.82)  9:50.45 (2:21.54)
  2 Danbury                                          10:01.21    9:54.37   2 
     1) Llanos, Abigail 15              2) Collado, Gabriela 15           
     3) Turk, Hayden 18                 4) Sarkisian, Leah 18             
      2:28.69 (2:28.69)  4:57.38 (2:28.70)  7:32.01 (2:34.64)  9:54.37 (2:22.36)
  3 Ridgefield                                        9:50.00   10:03.60   2 
     1) Mercorella, Hannah 15           2) Kelley, Ava 17                 
     3) Gorski, Olivia 16               4) Bordash, Kelsey 17             
      2:28.03 (2:28.03)  4:57.30 (2:29.28)  7:28.10 (2:30.81) 10:03.60 (2:35.50)
  4 Windsor                                           9:38.80   10:03.65   2 
     1) Kopacz, Emily 15                2) Brown, Brittney 17             
     3) Johnson, Candice 15             4) McDonald, Annicka 16           
      2:35.67 (2:35.67)  5:08.77 (2:33.11)  7:36.11 (2:27.34) 10:03.65 (2:27.55)
  5 Newtown                                          10:20.00   10:35.30   2 
     1) Tressler, Erin 17               2) Cicarelli, Camryn 17           
     3) Corcoran, Grace 18              4) Bayuk, Emma 16                 
      2:34.37 (2:34.37)  5:17.23 (2:42.86)  7:59.39 (2:42.17) 10:35.30 (2:35.91)
  6 Darien                                           10:20.00   10:37.34   2 
     1) Harmon, Grace 16                2) Peter, Grace 16                
     3) Holek, Lindsey 15               4) Halabi, Kate 15                
      2:37.24 (2:37.24)  5:12.30 (2:35.06)  7:47.78 (2:35.48) 10:37.34 (2:49.57)
  7 Fairfield Ludlowe                                10:02.89   10:38.16   2 
     1) Auray, Brianna 17               2) Desmond, Sullie 16             
     3) Barucci, Francesca 16           4) Walsh, Kelly 15                
      2:40.94 (2:40.94)  5:16.61 (2:35.68)  7:59.26 (2:42.65) 10:38.16 (2:38.90)
  8 Nonnewaug                                        10:48.00   10:43.48   1 
     1) Wingard, Emily 17               2) Bibbey, Mary 18                
     3) Lautenschager, Macenzie 17      4) Gregory, Hanna 16              
      2:48.21 (2:48.21)  5:24.68 (2:36.48)  8:07.49 (2:42.81) 10:43.48 (2:36.00)
  9 New Fairfield                                    10:59.00   10:49.73   1 
     1) Rautter, Sabrina 15             2) Evans, Melissa 18              
     3) Nevins, Dana 18                 4) Stepniak, Natalie 18           
      2:33.62 (2:33.62)  5:22.79 (2:49.17)  8:13.93 (2:51.15) 10:49.73 (2:35.81)
 10 New Canaan                                       10:22.00   10:56.99   2 
     1) Carlson, Lauren 17              2) Santoni, Sam 15                
     3) Davis, Drew 17                  4)                                
      2:35.50 (2:35.50)  5:32.53 (2:57.03)  8:17.91 (2:45.39) 10:56.99 (2:39.08)
 11 Branford                                         10:45.00   10:58.73   1 
     1) Lohret, Jess 15                 2) Cosgrove, Courtney 17          
     3) Troidle, Anneliese 16           4) Smiarowski, Zoe 16             
      2:44.68 (2:44.68)  5:31.93 (2:47.26)  8:17.40 (2:45.48) 10:58.73 (2:41.33)
 12 Joel Barlow                                      11:10.00   11:12.60   1 
     1) Discipio, Mia 15                2) Lemma, Gabrielle 15            
     3) Lemma, Maia 15                  4) Martin, Molly 16               
      2:46.86 (2:46.86)  5:32.30 (2:45.45)  8:25.34 (2:53.04) 11:12.60 (2:47.27)
 13 Brookfield                                       10:40.00   11:17.27   1 
     1) Letizia, Meghan 15              2) Lyon, Sarah 16                 
     3) Rhyins, Julia 16                4) Scholten, Ashley 16            
      2:41.64 (2:41.64)  5:29.14 (2:47.50)  8:24.04 (2:54.90) 11:17.27 (2:53.24)
 14 Pomperaug                                        10:40.00   11:18.37   1 
     1) Evans, Elizabeth 18             2) Rubinstein, Leah 16            
     3) Middendorf, Nicole 18           4) Wargo, Ashley 18               
      2:48.93 (2:48.93)  5:44.53 (2:55.60)  8:33.31 (2:48.79) 11:18.37 (2:45.06)
 15 New Milford                                      11:00.00   11:18.42   1 
     1) DePalma, Jennifer 16            2) McCarthy, Nicole 15            
     3) Quinn, Kelly 16                 4) Shiffman, Emily 16             
      2:40.84 (2:40.84)  5:36.21 (2:55.38)  8:36.04 (2:59.83) 11:18.42 (2:42.38)
 16 Shelton                                          11:45.00   11:20.66   1 
     1) Dobosz, Merrium 18              2) McNeil, Mary 18                
     3) Schmitendorf, Ivy 18            4) Andrews, Madelyn 18            
      2:48.93 (2:48.93)  5:42.00 (2:53.07)  8:23.73 (2:41.74) 11:20.66 (2:56.93)
 17 Simsbury                                         10:20.00   11:23.17   2 
     1) Donahue, Caitlyn 16             2) Corbett, Callie 16             
     3) Grajcevci, Rreze 16             4) Hildebrandt, Elise 18          
      2:45.77 (2:45.77)  5:38.83 (2:53.06)  8:26.74 (2:47.92) 11:23.17 (2:56.44)
 18 Housatonic Valley                                10:50.00   11:30.06   1 
     1) Holmes, Alison 18               2) Cullerton, Eve 17              
     3) Cullerton, Mari 17              4) Starr, Katherine 17            
      2:42.61 (2:42.61)  5:50.93 (3:08.33)  8:45.61 (2:54.68) 11:30.06 (2:44.46)
 19 Seymour                                          11:15.00   11:33.82   1 
     1) Ellsworth, Stefanie 15          2) Szerszen, Skyler 17            
     3) Sanchez, Bella 17               4) Lee, Tessa 16                  
      2:53.89 (2:53.89)  5:49.07 (2:55.19)  8:48.33 (2:59.26) 11:33.82 (2:45.49)
 20 St Joseph                                        11:20.00   11:42.76   1 
     1) Sylvester, Christina 16         2) Jones, Anna 16                 
     3) Hurley, Jillian 17              4) Gallogi, Tessa 17              
      2:50.40 (2:50.40)  6:03.15 (3:12.76)  8:59.00 (2:55.86) 11:42.76 (2:43.76)
 21 Trumbull                                         10:30.00   11:44.27   2 
     1) Esposito, Francesca 16          2) Brideau, Lauren 16             
     3) Ariano, Kate 18                 4) Mingrone, Valerie 17           
      2:50.81 (2:50.81)  5:55.80 (3:04.99)  8:49.20 (2:53.41) 11:44.27 (2:55.07)
 22 Coginchaug                                       10:31.00   11:50.39   2 
     1) Vigue, Samantha 16              2) Wimler, Adriana 18             
     3) Courschesne, Colby 18           4) Dana, Ashley 18                
      2:54.53 (2:54.53)  5:59.30 (3:04.78)  9:00.29 (3:00.99) 11:50.39 (2:50.11)
 23 Holy Cross                                       11:30.00   11:56.50   1 
     1) Boute, Gianna 18                2) Roosa, Hailey 16               
     3) Erichetti, Siena 17             4) Carter, Layne 18               
      3:04.57 (3:04.57)  6:14.01 (3:09.44)  9:04.68 (2:50.67) 11:56.50 (2:51.82)
 24 Stamford                                         12:30.00   12:13.70   1 
     1) Leon, Jonissa 17                2) Cabrera, Eyline 16             
     3) Husu, Isabella 16               4) Rutz, Mollie 16                
      3:02.10 (3:02.10)  6:14.13 (3:12.03)  9:13.74 (2:59.62) 12:13.70 (2:59.97)
 25 Mark Sheehan                                     12:34.47   12:18.91   1 
     1) Alvarado, Jeisha 17             2) Merrill, Kayla 16              
     3) Rapuano, Emma 17                4)                                
      2:54.87 (2:54.87)  6:00.15 (3:05.28)  9:13.66 (3:13.51) 12:18.91 (3:05.26)
 26 AchFirst Amistad                                 18:00.00   15:25.90   1 
     1) Campbell, Chantalle 17          2) Jarvis, Isabella 18            
     3) Sims, Destiny 18                4) Little, Janasia 18             
      4:40.10 (4:40.10)  8:19.62 (3:39.52) 11:49.37 (3:29.76) 15:25.90 (3:36.53)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trumbull                                          4:20.00    4:34.51   4 
     1) Cuevas, Devin 15                2) Scaccia, Gesica 17             
     3) Mocker, Haley 16                4) Storino, Ashley 18             
          58.68 (58.68)  2:03.32 (1:04.64)  4:34.51 (2:31.20)
  2 Wethersfield                                      4:36.00    4:36.38   3 
     1) Gregg, Ansley 18                2) Myers, Atlee 18                
     3) Labbie, Briyanna 17             4) Teti, Erica 15                 
          57.24 (57.24)  2:00.66 (1:03.43)  4:36.38 (2:35.72)
  3 Simsbury                                          4:22.00    4:36.54   4 
     1) Millidge, Vickie 17             2) Dowd, Julia 16                 
     3) Shugdinis, Jordan 18            4) Soja, Sarah 16                 
          59.73 (59.73)  2:04.89 (1:05.16)  4:36.54 (2:31.66)
  4 Coginchaug                                        4:26.00    4:38.15   4 
     1) Decker, Megan 17                2) Halligan, Ashleigh 18          
     3) Figoras, Aubrey 18              4) Thayer, Bailey 15              
      1:00.57 (1:00.57)  2:08.16 (1:07.60)  4:38.15 (2:29.99)
  5 Weston                                            4:37.00    4:39.86   3 
     1) Blank, Annabell 18              2) Prackup, Emily 17              
     3) Tyler, Devon 15                 4) Kleban, Eliza 18               
          59.36 (59.36)  2:04.45 (1:05.09)  4:39.86 (2:35.42)
  6 Southington                                       4:31.00    4:40.42   3 
     1) Howe, Jessica 16                2) Palko, Sarah 15                
     3) Romano, Raquel 15               4) Angelillo, Erin 16             
          59.55 (59.55)  2:07.28 (1:07.74)  4:40.42 (2:33.14)
  7 Ridgefield                                        4:30.00    4:46.64   3 
     1) Sacchi, Elizabeth 17            2) Ball, Scarlett 18              
     3) Phelan, Leah 16                 4) Maue, Rachel 17                
          57.53 (57.53)  2:05.01 (1:07.49)  4:46.64 (2:41.63)
  8 Holy Cross                                        4:42.00    4:50.07   3 
     1) Eason, Devon 18                 2) Innes, Sarah 16                
     3) Gilmore, Jordan 16              4) Gilmore, Taylor 16             
          58.62 (58.62)  2:06.49 (1:07.88)  4:50.07 (2:43.58)
  9 Shelton                                           4:20.00    4:50.21   4 
     1) Lewis, Elizabeth 15             2) Bailey, Laurel 15              
     3) Wilson, Nadia 16                4) Hartmeyer, Samantha-Jo 15      
          59.30 (59.30)  2:10.68 (1:11.39)  4:50.21 (2:39.53)
 10 Housatonic Valley                                 5:00.00    4:51.93   1 
     1) Besmer, Anna 17                 2) Geyselaers, Emily 18           
     3) LaFontan, Abigail 16            4) Kearns, Chelsea 15             
      1:02.09 (1:02.09)  2:03.88 (1:01.80)  4:51.93 (2:48.05)
 11 Danbury                                           4:57.34    4:54.65   1 
     1) Gonzalez, Ashley 17             2) Gonzalez, Marissa 16           
     3) Pacini, Mary 17                 4) Melody, Rachel 17              
          59.57 (59.57)  2:05.15 (1:05.58)  4:54.65 (2:49.51)
 12 Newtown                                           4:50.00    4:54.73   2 
     1) Dowling, Sarah 18               2) Manfredi, Ali 17               
     3) Tolla, Shelby 15                4) Cicarelli, Camryn 17           
      1:00.58 (1:00.58)  2:08.06 (1:07.49)  4:54.73 (2:46.68)
 13 Joel Barlow                                       4:00.00    4:56.67   4 
     1) Blackwell, Grace 16             2) Eden, Keri 15                  
     3) Crosby, Kayla 17                4) Lemma, Gabrielle 15            
      1:01.11 (1:01.11)  2:09.51 (1:08.41)  4:56.67 (2:47.17)
 14 Mark Sheehan                                      4:48.60    4:56.97   2 
     1) Ollodart, Jenna 16              2) Perno, Ananda 18               
     3) Jackson, Sevina 16              4) Amarone, Francessca 16         
      1:01.17 (1:01.17)  2:14.37 (1:13.20)  4:56.97 (2:42.61)
 15 Fairfield Ludlowe                                 4:51.00    4:59.43   2 
     1) Buckley, Liz 15                 2) Moltzau, Morgan 17             
     3) Kraus, Alyssa 18                4) Rossi, Samantha 16             
      1:00.69 (1:00.69)  2:12.07 (1:11.38)  4:59.43 (2:47.37)
 16 New Milford                                       4:35.00    5:01.57   3 
     1) Fusco, Gigi 15                  2) Horkan, Melanie 15             
     3) Morehouse, Raquel 17            4) Balstad, Bethany 15            
          59.22 (59.22)  2:03.14 (1:03.92)  5:01.57 (2:58.43)
 17 Pomperaug                                         4:45.00    5:01.76   2 
     1) Onze, Nicole 17                 2) Marshall, Lissi 18             
     3) Pietrini, Alexa 16              4) Koziol, Arlie 15               
      1:00.81 (1:00.81)  2:11.25 (1:10.44)  5:01.76 (2:50.52)
 18 Brookfield                                        5:00.00    5:03.21   1 
     1) Abramski, Allison 16            2) Birch, Samantha 15             
     3) Walker, Maddie 16               4) White, Natalie 18              
      1:03.70 (1:03.70)  2:09.09 (1:05.39)  5:03.21 (2:54.13)
 19 Nonnewaug                                         5:01.00    5:03.53   1 
     1) Wisniewski, Emily 17            2) Evans, Emma 18                 
     3) Bennett, Hattie 18              4) Stumpf, Iris 17                
      1:01.68 (1:01.68)  2:13.29 (1:11.62)  5:03.53 (2:50.24)
 20 New Canaan                                        4:40.00    5:05.52   3 
     1) Mierendorf, Freia 18            2) McAuliffe, Chloe 18            
     3) Walshin, Emily 18               4) Kennelly, Katie 17             
      1:01.94 (1:01.94)  2:13.00 (1:11.07)  5:05.52 (2:52.52)
 21 Crosby                                            4:50.00    5:06.16   2 
     1) Reyes, Rose 17                  2) Hunter, Zaria 17               
     3) Cooper, Shamine 15              4) Holland, Megan 17              
      1:02.27 (1:02.27)  2:13.53 (1:11.26)  5:06.16 (2:52.64)
 22 AchFirst Amistad                                  5:10.00    5:17.04   1 
     1) Boone, Saniyah 18               2) Phelmetto, Anynha 16           
     3) Rochester, Ayanna 18            4) Snape, Tiffany 17              
      1:07.70 (1:07.70)  2:24.67 (1:16.97)  5:17.04 (2:52.38)
 23 St Joseph                                         5:50.00    5:36.44   1 
     1) Adzima, Kathryn 16              2) Cimino, Alexa 17               
     3) Rodrigues, Maria 18             4) matos, Julia 17                
      1:09.53 (1:09.53)  2:22.65 (1:13.12)  5:36.44 (3:13.79)
 -- Darien                                            4:45.00         DQ   2  Zone Violation
     1) Corman, Maddie 17               2) Findlan, Alyssa 16             
     3) Mazzone, Sammee 16              4) Holek, Lindsey 15              
          59.66 (59.66)  2:08.79 (1:09.14)  4:48.72 (2:39.93)
 -- Stamford                                          4:26.00         DQ   4  Zone Violation
     1) Rule, Megan 15                  2) McFarlane, Laquisha 16         
     3) Watkins, Earthasia 18           4) Desyr, Clara 16                
          56.53 (56.53)  2:01.31 (1:04.79)  4:37.02 (2:35.71)
 
Girls Distance Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 New Milford                                      12:30.00   12:51.33   2 
     1) Humphreys, Brigit 17            2) Tower, Hannah 16               
     3) Peragine, Riley 17              4) Nahom, Mia 17                  
      3:58.69 (3:58.69)  5:01.92 (1:03.24)  7:34.20 (2:32.28) 12:51.33 (5:17.14)
  2 Ridgefield                                       12:30.00   12:55.71   2 
     1) Bordash, Kelsey 17              2) Hergenrother, Julia 18         
     3) Jasminski, Katherine 17         4) Fleming, Hannah 15             
      4:05.46 (4:05.46)  5:08.92 (1:03.46)  7:36.04 (2:27.13) 12:55.71 (5:19.67)
  3 Greenwich                                        13:13.98   13:03.78   2 
     1) Kennedy, Daryl 15               2) Frey, Caroline 16              
     3) Goggin, Jennifer 15             4) Thurber, Sabrina 16            
      3:57.76 (3:57.76)  4:59.95 (1:02.19)  7:27.81 (2:27.86) 13:03.78 (5:35.98)
  4 Newtown                                          12:50.00   13:13.77   2 
     1) Tressler, Erin 17               2) Conrad, Hailey 17              
     3) Corcoran, Grace 18              4) Bayuk, Emma 16                 
      3:59.35 (3:59.35)  5:03.37 (1:04.03)  7:41.60 (2:38.23) 13:13.77 (5:32.17)
  5 Pomperaug                                        12:50.00   13:24.03   2 
     1) Meyer, Allison 16               2) Meyer, Michaela 16             
     3) Wargo, Ashley 18                4) Scott, Lindsay 16              
      4:22.10 (4:22.10)  5:25.82 (1:03.72)  7:46.44 (2:20.63) 13:24.03 (5:37.59)
  6 Nonnewaug                                        13:43.00   13:31.03   1 
     1) Gregory, Hanna 16               2) Woodward, Sarah 17             
     3) Bibbey, Mary 18                 4) Wingard, Emily 17              
      4:14.54 (4:14.54)  5:18.51 (1:03.97)  7:54.67 (2:36.17) 13:31.03 (5:36.36)
  7 Trumbull                                         13:05.00   13:42.43   2 
     1) Adams, Sydney 16                2) Mocker, Haley 16               
     3) Storino, Ashley 18              4) Romanchick, Katelynn 17        
      4:13.58 (4:13.58)  5:18.88 (1:05.31)  7:53.61 (2:34.73) 13:42.43 (5:48.82)
  8 Coginchaug                                       13:48.00   13:42.66   1 
     1) Drop, Samantha 16               2) Thayer, Bailey 15              
     3) Figoras, Aubrey 18              4) D'Orveliers, Katherine 16      
      4:05.03 (4:05.03)  5:16.55 (1:11.52)  8:07.05 (2:50.51) 13:42.66 (5:35.61)
  9 Southington                                      13:15.00   13:47.91   2 
     1) Myers, Catherine 17             2) Napoli, Gabi 16                
     3) Mellitt, Katherine 15           4) Pliego, Jami 16                
      4:23.63 (4:23.63)  5:30.63 (1:07.00)  8:04.34 (2:33.72) 13:47.91 (5:43.57)
 10 Branford                                         13:30.00   13:48.41   1 
     1) Nicholas, Cyrene 16             2) Lohret, Jess 15                
     3) Cosgrove, Courtney 17           4) Troidle, Anneliese 16          
      4:09.62 (4:09.62)  5:18.37 (1:08.75)  7:57.95 (2:39.59) 13:48.41 (5:50.46)
 11 Canton                                           14:06.00   14:10.26   1 
     1) Gucciardi, Chloe 17             2) Briggs, Abby 17                
     3) MacCauley, Cameron 17           4) Rossitto, Jocelyn 17           
      4:34.55 (4:34.55)  5:42.52 (1:07.97)  8:19.89 (2:37.38) 14:10.26 (5:50.37)
 12 Simsbury                                         11:58.00   14:15.09   2 
     1) Erasmus, Abby 15                2) Simmons-Thomas, Natalia 15     
     3) Longfritz, Julia 16             4) Soja, Sarah 16                 
      4:19.38 (4:19.38)  5:32.75 (1:13.37)  8:23.54 (2:50.79) 14:15.09 (5:51.56)
 13 Housatonic Valley                                15:00.00   14:28.14   1 
     1) Cullerton, Eve 17               2) Cullerton, Mari 17             
     3) Kearns, Chelsea 15              4) Starr, Katherine 17            
      4:19.79 (4:19.79)  5:31.23 (1:11.44)  8:26.02 (2:54.79) 14:28.14 (6:02.13)
 14 Joel Barlow                                      13:00.00   14:36.46   2 
     1) West, Lizzie 16                 2) Lemma, Maia 15                 
     3) Ceva, Dana 15                   4) Bozzone, Lia 16                
      4:24.80 (4:24.80)  5:34.29 (1:09.49)  8:28.56 (2:54.28) 14:36.46 (6:07.90)
 15 Fairfield Ludlowe                                13:53.00   14:37.84   1 
     1) Davis, Paige 18                 2) Leatherwood, Anna 16           
     3) Fitzgerald, Megan 16            4) Simonsen, Keegan 18            
      4:21.97 (4:21.97)  5:31.32 (1:09.35)  8:20.39 (2:49.07) 14:37.84 (6:17.46)
 16 Danbury                                          14:26.78   14:45.82   1 
     1) DaSilva, Sara 17                2) Souza, Rackell 18              
     3) Elste, Jenna 18                 4) Gersten, Sarina 17             
      4:26.80 (4:26.80)  5:34.64 (1:07.85)  8:34.83 (3:00.19) 14:45.82 (6:11.00)
 17 Shelton                                          14:15.00   14:48.38   1 
     1) Spisto, Devon 17                2) Schiable, Alexandra 17         
     3) Vartuli, Nicolette 16           4) Andrews, Madelyn 18            
      4:31.41 (4:31.41)  5:39.54 (1:08.14)  8:22.95 (2:43.41) 14:48.38 (6:25.44)
 18 Stamford                                         14:32.00   14:49.11   1 
     1) Rule, Megan 15                  2) Leon, Jonissa 17               
     3) Cabrera, Eyline 16              4) LaFontant, Kenny 17            
      4:40.59 (4:40.59)  5:53.90 (1:13.32)  8:49.26 (2:55.36) 14:49.11 (5:59.85)
 19 Seymour                                          14:35.00   15:06.48   1 
     1) Lee, Tessa 16                   2) Tacinelli, Christina 15        
     3) Ellsworth, Stefanie 15          4) Sanchez, Bella 17              
      4:38.78 (4:38.78)  5:50.28 (1:11.50)  8:49.32 (2:59.05) 15:06.48 (6:17.16)
 20 Mark Sheehan                                     13:30.00   15:16.45   1 
     1) Amarone, Francessca 16          2) Alvarado, Jeisha 17            
     3)                                 4) Thorp, Christine 18            
      4:48.71 (4:48.71)  6:05.55 (1:16.85)  8:55.56 (2:50.01) 15:16.45 (6:20.90)
 21 Holy Cross                                       13:05.00   15:56.68   2 
     1) Caterino, Cydney 17             2) Zupkus, Aizlyn 18              
     3) Roosa, Hailey 16                4) Rowley, Jennifer 15            
      4:54.69 (4:54.69)  6:17.07 (1:22.38)  9:08.17 (2:51.11) 15:56.68 (6:48.51)
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Mid. School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Ryan            19 Danbury Lightnin     2:33.00    2:26.78   2 
  2 Rozenheim, Eric              Nutmeg Striders      2:20.00    2:27.21   2 
  3 Lambert, Jerold           19 NF Middle                       2:28.79   1 
  4 Parris, Schyler           21 Brookfield MS        2:40.00    2:33.57   2 
  5 Golino, Anthony           19 NF Middle                       2:36.14   1 
  6 Jacobs, Nick                 Nutmeg Striders      2:35.00    2:37.44   2 
  7 Monahan, Timmy               Nutmeg Striders      3:45.00    2:41.77   1 
  8 Wiser, Brian                 Nutmeg Striders      3:45.00    2:45.31   1 
  9 Bevilaccque, Joey            Nutmeg Striders      3:15.00    2:49.69   1 
 10 Adamski, Chris            19 Danbury Flyers       3:01.15    2:50.61   1 
 11 Cowles, Brandon              Nutmeg Striders      3:00.00    2:53.68   2 
 12 Scappaticci, Ryan         22 Danbury Lightnin     2:52.00    2:55.67   2 
 13 Colyville, Christian         Nutmeg Striders      3:30.00    3:04.14   1 
 14 Parr, Giles               21 NF Middle                       3:08.04   1 
 15 Fox, Adam                 20 Danbury Flyers       3:12.56    3:18.68   1 
 16 Cuevas, Nico              21 Danbury Flyers       3:54.00    3:35.62   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Windsor                                             43.45      42.88   4 
     1) Gerald, Amiri 15                2) Coyle, Tyler 16                
     3) Brooks, Shy 16                  4) Fulse, Bennie 16               
  2 Danbury                                             43.01      43.21   4 
     1) Andrew, Mathew 15               2) Bartley, Jonathan 16           
     3) Abreu, Leo 16                   4) Clarke, Devonte 16             
  3 Wethersfield                                        43.80      43.83   4 
     1) Brown, Jae-Quan 16              2) Hurley, Pat 16                 
     3) Burgos, Lorenzo 16              4) Young, Elijah 16               
  4 Weston                                              44.00      44.89   4 
     1) Zirn, Micah 15                  2) Matluck, Jake 15               
     3) Petty, Chris 15                 4) Okoro, Cameron 17              
  5 Seymour                                             44.50      45.60   4 
     1) Bleau, Jake 16                  2) Fraser, Austin 15              
     3) Burns, Mike 16                  4) Melms, Bobby 18                
  6 East Lyme                                           44.80      45.66   3 
     1) Atkinson, Greg 15               2) LaDuca, Timothy 15             
     3) Ayers, Jared 15                 4) Tryon, Evan 16                 
  7 Southington                                         45.69      45.69   3 
     1) Upham, Vance 17                 2) Diana, Alessio 16              
     3) Maxwell, Matt 15                4) Plantumaro, Anthony 17         
  8 Kennedy                                             44.90      46.14   3 
     1) Williams, Anthony 16            2) Edgehill, Edmund 18            
     3) Benjamin, Elijah 15             4) Little, Stanley 15             
  9 Pomperaug                                           47.00      46.62   2 
     1) Berkowitz, Kyle 16              2) Foschi, Michael 15             
     3) Marshall, Carl 16               4) Ryan, Matthew 16               
 10 Crosby                                              44.70      46.82   3 
     1) Serano, Jonathan 16             2) Medina, Oscar 15               
     3) Schaefer, Devon 15              4) Lormilien, Gregory 16          
 11 Stamford                                            46.70      47.19   3 
     1) Ally, Brandon 16                2) Wu, Zheyi 15                   
     3) Midy, Wesley 17                 4) Mikem, Camille 16              
 12 Shelton                                             48.00      47.22   2 
     1) Bean, Matt 18                   2) LaBaw, Ben 16                  
     3) Statkevich, Peter 17            4) Wood, Robert 18                
 13 Amity Regional                                      45.00      47.28   3 
     1) Whitehill, Matthew 15           2) Washington, Daikichi 16        
     3) Depgen, Jack 15                 4) Schuessler, Erik 15            
 14 Fairfield Ludlowe                                   45.20      47.45   3 
     1) Raftery, Liam 15                2) Gutierrez, Brendan 15          
     3) Ghiorzi, Christian 15           4) Williams, Brett 16             
 15 Guilford                                            47.10      47.90   2 
     1) Singleton, Nash 15              2) Lembo-Frey, Jordan 17          
     3) Larkin-Wells, Thomas 17         4) Reagle, John 15                
 16 Simsbury                                            44.10      48.05   4 
     1) Kliszewski, Justin 15           2) Prell, Josh 17                 
     3) Robinson, Trey-von 17           4) Greiten, Matthew 17            
 17 Darien                                              47.00      48.67   2 
     1) Wolf, Charlie 16                2) Foley, Dillon 16               
     3) Thompson, Lucas 18              4) Boccuzzi, Cody 18              
 18 New Canaan                                          50.10      49.34   1 
     1) Knight, Sean 18                 2) Belmont, Lee 17                
     3) Philipson, Thomas 17            4) Mitchell, Rajon 17             
 19 Newtown                                             48.95      49.36   1 
     1) Gattey, Shane 17                2) Prud'Homme, Misha 18           
     3) Roman, William 16               4) Roe, Cormac 17                 
 20 New Milford                                         46.80      49.42   2 
     1) Fairchild, Cam 15               2) Carrozza, Mike 15              
     3) Martin, Cal 16                  4) Morrissey, Chase 15            
 21 New Fairfield                                       47.00      50.03   2 
     1) Bahr, Brandon 17                2) Kenny, Conner 16               
     3) Simoncelli, Derek 15            4) Ariola, Antonio 17             
 22 Joel Barlow                                         46.90      50.57   2 
     1) Jack, Koubeck 16                2) Zach, Raposo 16                
     3) Ian, Chapin 17                  4) Gaines, Raymond 16             
 23 Nonnewaug                                           47.18      51.80   2 
     1) Leonard, Aiden 18               2) Rosato, Chris 18               
     3) Shea, Luke 18                   4) Mayer, Brad 16                 
 24 Canton                                              51.00      52.13   1 
     1) Powell, Josh 17                 2) Noriega, Santiago 17           
     3) O'Donnell, Aidan 18             4) Frez-Albrecht, Luca 15         
 25 Coginchaug                                          51.50      52.27   1 
     1) Harlow, Christopher 10          2) Sartor, Maxwell 9              
     3) Hesseltine, Jake 9              4) Berry, Cooper 9                
 26 AchFirst Amistad                                  1:00.00      53.08   1 
     1) Reid, Quintus 18                2) Rodriguez, Adrien 18           
     3) Sampson, Christopher 17         4) Williams, Malachi 18           
 27 Holy Cross                                          52.50      56.00   1 
     1) Price, Sean 18                  2) Phillips, Nick 17              
     3) Brown, Kevin 18                 4) Ciampi, Chris 18               
 -- St Joseph                                           58.00         DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Cobb, K'Tory 15                 2) Eller, Curtis 16               
     3) Rosati, Michael 17              4) Tiberio, Stephen 17            
 -- Mark Sheehan                                        44.90         DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) Davis, Zack 17                  2) Cantone, Jon 15                
     3) Christensen, Nathan 15          4) Guerette, Pat 15               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Windsor                                           1:27.50    1:29.65   4 
     1) Rush, Courtney 15               2) Coyle, Tyler 16                
     3) Williams, Nathaniel 15          4) Bonner, Kyshawn 16             
  2 Danbury                                           1:29.50    1:31.37   4 
     1) Andrew, Mathew 15               2) Bartley, Jonathan 16           
     3) Abreu, Leo 16                   4) Clarke, Devonte 16             
  3 Trumbull                                          1:36.00    1:34.80   4 
     1) Gleen, Tyler 17                 2) McInery, Dylan 16              
     3) Moccia, Brian 15                4) Woods, Marquis 18              
  4 Stonington                                        1:33.95    1:35.41   4 
     1) Feeney, Conor 15                2) Prue, Matt 15                  
     3) Whalen, Kyle 16                 4) Sepulveda, Ulysses 15          
  5 Kennedy                                           1:34.00    1:35.96   4 
     1) Little, Stanley 15              2) Williams, Anthony 16           
     3) Edgehill, Edmund 18             4) Telusma, Mark Anthony 17       
  6 New Fairfield                                     1:38.00    1:36.09   3 
     1) Bahr, Brandon 17                2) Fairchild, Jordan 15           
     3) Ripari, Alessandro 15           4) LaRegina, Joe 16               
  7 Wethersfield                                      1:42.00    1:37.90   2 
     1) Burgos, Lorenzo 16              2) Brown, Jae-Quan 16             
     3) Nelson, Tyler 15                4) Vieira, Isaac 15               
  8 New Canaan                                        1:50.00    1:40.98   1 
     1) Belmont, Lee 17                 2) Peiser, Joseph 17              
     3) Philipson, Thomas 17            4) Greenspon, Edward 17           
  9 Coginchaug                                        1:41.00    1:41.20   3 
     1) Cowles, Jordan 11               2) Benjunas, Westly 11            
     3) Gossart, Ryan 12                4) Crisp, Tyler 12                
 10 Amity Regional                                    1:42.00    1:41.41   2 
     1) Pacelli, Alessandro 17          2) Simon, Noah 16                 
     3) Depgen, Jack 15                 4) Schuessler, Erik 15            
 11 Newtown                                           1:42.10    1:42.87   2 
     1) Mayer, Connery 17               2) Lavelle, Jack 17               
     3) Roman, William 16               4) Roe, Cormac 17                 
 12 Darien                                            1:42.00    1:43.58   2 
     1) Krishnan, Santosh 16            2) Warble, Keenan 17              
     3) Biddell, Ben 17                 4) Fisher, Kyle 17                
 13 Pomperaug                                         1:41.00    1:43.99   3 
     1) Furr, Ian 16                    2) Therriault, Luke 15            
     3) Ryan, Matthew 16                4) Pietrini, Nicholas 18          
 14 Simsbury                                          1:47.30    1:44.85   1 
     1) Kliszewski, Justin 15           2) Godin, Michael 18              
     3) Gizelis, Jeffrey 16             4) Robinson, Trey-von 17          
 15 Stamford                                          1:38.00    1:44.89   3 
     1) Midy, Wesley 17                 2) Pobee, Nii 16                  
     3) Ally, Brandon 16                4) Scarante, Lucas 15             
 16 Mark Sheehan                                      1:46.00    1:46.28   1 
     1) Mansfield, Evan 18              2) Adams, Luke 15                 
 17 Holy Cross                                        1:50.00    1:47.94   1 
     1) Brown, Kevin 18                 2) Fullerton, Taj 15              
     3) Phillips, Nick 17               4) Price, Sean 18                 
 18 New Milford                                       1:57.00    1:48.92   1 
     1) Mateer, Sean 18                 2) Delaney, Thomas 17             
     3) Meadows, Jacob 18               4) Willson, Evan 17               
 19 AchFirst Amistad                                  1:40.00    1:52.39   3 
     1) Ferguson, Ifeanyi 18            2) Christie, Jquan 17             
     3) Freeman, Marquai 17             4) Barry, Rahim 17                
 20 St Joseph                                         1:40.00    2:00.91   3 
     1) Boyle, Colin 17                 2) DeMoura, Dylan 17              
     3) Gardella, Daniel 17             4) Wypychoski, John 17            
 -- Canton                                            1:38.00         DQ   3 
     1) Pickett, Matt 17                2) Pickett, Ryan 16               
     3) Waite, Jesse 17                 4) Noriega, Santiago 17           
 -- Weston                                            1:43.00         DQ   2  Zone Violation
     1) Petty, Daniel 17                2) Dalyrmple, Sean 15             
     3) Ferrara, Giuseppe 17            4) Policano, Matt 16              
 -- Guilford                                          1:42.00         DQ   2 
     1) Sessions, Samuel 17             2) Skinner, Eathan 18             
     3) Mitzelfelt, Thomas 18           4) Sondak, Corey 18               
 -- Shelton                                           1:36.50         DQ   4  Zone Violation
     1) Dawkins, Khaleed 18             2) Statkevich, Peter 17           
     3) Hansen, Tyler 16                4) Laing, Kolbe 16                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weston                                            3:30.00    3:27.10   4 
     1) Zirn, Micah 15                  2) Baber, Patrick 15              
     3) Petty, Chris 15                 4) Clark, Cole 15                 
      1:41.67 (1:41.67)    2:34.65 (52.98)    3:27.10 (52.45)
  2 Danbury                                           3:26.50    3:28.08   4 
     1) Gomez-Duplessis, Jordon 15      2) Arredondo, Julio 15            
     3) Roberts, Jake 16                4) Cunningham, Terrell 17         
      1:45.44 (1:45.44)    2:37.28 (51.85)    3:28.08 (50.81)
  3 East Lyme                                         3:32.00    3:31.58   4 
     1) Atkinson, Greg 15               2) Dinsmore, Brandon 15           
     3) Tryon, Evan 16                  4) Ayers, Jared 15                
      1:47.53 (1:47.53)    2:39.74 (52.21)    3:31.58 (51.85)
  4 Fairfield Ludlowe                                 3:35.00    3:34.88   4 
     1) Kenton, Zach 15                 2) Leto, Dan 16                   
     3) Bates, David 17                 4) Duncan, Jake 16                
      1:47.97 (1:47.97)    2:42.65 (54.68)    3:34.88 (52.24)
  5 Mark Sheehan                                      3:45.10    3:35.59   2 
     1) Baum, Matt 15                   2) Caplan, Andrew 17              
     3) Cobb, Griffin 16                4)                                
      1:50.02 (1:50.02)    2:45.40 (55.38)    3:35.59 (50.20)
  6 Staples                                           3:44.00    3:37.22   3 
     1) MacCordy, Brian 17              2) Zielke, Wesley 17              
     3) Marsh, Campbell 16              4) Van der Merwe, Michael 16      
      1:49.46 (1:49.46)    2:43.94 (54.48)    3:37.22 (53.29)
  7 Coginchaug                                        3:38.00    3:37.94   4 
     1) Wallach, Gunther 11             2) Crompton, Kevin 11             
     3) Ober, Jacob 12                  4) Taylor, Zachary 12             
      1:50.01 (1:50.01)    2:43.66 (53.65)    3:37.94 (54.28)
  8 Darien                                            3:47.00    3:42.09   2 
     1) Flynn, Jason 17                 2) Fay, James 17                  
     3) Krishnan, Santosh 16            4) Belloli, Michael 17            
      1:50.90 (1:50.90)    2:46.26 (55.37)    3:42.09 (55.83)
  9 Joel Barlow                                       3:45.00    3:44.13   3 
     1) Mike, Bortolot 17               2) Ben, Ruffing 17                
     3) Vogel, Sven 15                  4) Max, Triano 17                 
      1:51.13 (1:51.13)    2:46.49 (55.36)    3:44.13 (57.64)
 10 Amity Regional                                    3:42.00    3:44.97   3 
     1) Washington, Daikichi 16         2) Singleton, Gerald 17           
     3) Simon, Noah 16                  4) Kuchachik, Collin 16           
      1:52.86 (1:52.86)    2:48.61 (55.75)    3:44.97 (56.37)
 11 Canton                                            3:39.00    3:45.93   4 
     1) Connolly, Bradley 17            2) Van Kirk, Dustin 17            
     3) Shaw, Augie 15                  4) Tucillo, Nico 15               
      1:53.91 (1:53.91)    2:50.26 (56.35)    3:45.93 (55.67)
 12 Brookfield                                        3:40.00    3:47.09   3 
     1) Consalvo, Tommy 16              2) Harron, James 17               
     3) Rawlings, James 15              4) Rivas, Chris 16                
      1:53.36 (1:53.36)    2:50.36 (57.00)    3:47.09 (56.74)
 13 Simsbury                                          3:47.00    3:47.42   2 
     1) Gutierrez, Matthew 17           2) Davis, Solomon 18              
     3) O'Bryan, Joseph 16              4) Werner, Matthew 15             
      1:53.03 (1:53.03)    2:52.56 (59.54)    3:47.42 (54.87)
 14 New Canaan                                        3:47.00    3:48.20   2 
     1) Russo, Tim 17                   2) Roman, Chris 16                
     3) McGough, Ryan 16                4) Turpin, Miles 16               
      1:56.68 (1:56.68)    2:54.46 (57.79)    3:48.20 (53.74)
 15 Southington                                       3:44.03    3:48.57   3 
     1) Parzych, Dan 15                 2) Harris, Antoine 15             
     3) Mauro, Mike 17                  4) Howland, Mark 16               
      1:57.64 (1:57.64)    2:55.14 (57.51)    3:48.57 (53.43)
 16 New Milford                                       3:49.00    3:49.41   2 
     1) Carlson, David 16               2) Batternay, Kevin 18            
     3) McWilliams, Kevin 16            4) Osborne, Charles 18            
      1:56.16 (1:56.16)    2:52.54 (56.38)    3:49.41 (56.88)
 17 Newtown                                           3:55.00    3:49.64   2 
     1) Lew, Dylan 17                   2) Prud'Homme, Misha 18           
     3) Gattey, Shane 17                4) Porto, Gustavo 15              
      1:58.55 (1:58.55)    2:55.42 (56.87)    3:49.64 (54.22)
 18 Shelton                                           3:40.00    3:51.40   3 
     1) Damania, Jay 17                 2) Leon, Jaylon 17                
     3) Shuster, Ethan 17               4) Deptula, Zachary 17            
      1:56.57 (1:56.57)    2:55.15 (58.59)    3:51.40 (56.25)
 19 New Fairfield                                     3:45.00    3:54.17   3 
     1) Hanley, Liam 17                 2) Nevins, Jake 15                
     3) Timmins, Daniel 15              4) Stoffel, Jake 15               
      1:58.61 (1:58.61)    2:56.95 (58.34)    3:54.17 (57.22)
 20 Trumbull                                          3:55.00    3:57.55   2 
     1) Bragg, Lance 15                 2) Ignatov, Alex 16               
     3) Mahesh, Privi 15                4) Smith, Brendan 15              
      2:00.50 (2:00.50)  3:00.49 (1:00.00)    3:57.55 (57.06)
 21 Crosby                                            3:45.00    3:59.76   3 
     1) Bradshaw, Deshawn 18            2) Jadusingh, Rorary 16           
     3) Smith, Devin 16                 4) Kimbel, Michael 15             
      1:59.75 (1:59.75)    2:59.06 (59.31)  3:59.76 (1:00.71)
 22 Kennedy                                           4:10.00    4:09.09   1 
     1) Sargeant, Matthew 16            2) Jean-Baptese, Al 16            
     3) Constatin, Johnathan 16         4) Milian, Arlen 18               
      2:05.68 (2:05.68)  3:07.54 (1:01.86)  4:09.09 (1:01.56)
 23 Branford                                          3:57.00    4:18.54   1 
     1) Sahin, Kadir 18                 2) Anderson, Kelsey 16            
     3) Sullivan, Jayden 17             4) Borst, Joe 16                  
      2:07.57 (2:07.57)  3:10.42 (1:02.86)  4:18.54 (1:08.13)
 24 AchFirst Amistad                                  5:20.00    4:29.14   1 
     1) Rodriguez, Adrien 18            2) Presley, Khalil 18             
     3) Sampson, Christopher 17         4) Barry, Rahim 17                
      2:14.51 (2:14.51)  3:20.82 (1:06.31)  4:29.14 (1:08.33)
 25 Stamford                                          4:30.00    4:30.84   1 
     1) Oliva, Edgar 16                 2) Morales, Oscar 16              
     3) Lopez, Erik 15                  4) Barrientos, Jared 17           
      2:16.27 (2:16.27)  3:22.96 (1:06.70)  4:30.84 (1:07.88)
 26 St Joseph                                         5:00.00    4:46.85   1 
     1) Capozziello, Romeo 18           2) Gillick, Daniel 16             
     3) Reilly, Jimmy 16                4) Subtil, Ryan 17                
      2:24.65 (2:24.65)  3:36.99 (1:12.35)  4:46.85 (1:09.86)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Staples                                           8:04.00    8:16.27   2 
     1) Gornbein, Chase 16              2) Ahmad, Zakeer 17               
     3) Foster, Ben 16                  4) Cruz, Luis 15                  
      2:02.06 (2:02.06)  4:07.52 (2:05.47)  6:13.77 (2:06.26)  8:16.27 (2:02.51)
  2 Danbury                                           8:20.00    8:22.32   2 
     1) Reed, Trevor 17                 2) Pereira, Pedro 17              
     3) Velez, Anthony 17               4) Adamski, Jack 16               
      2:03.59 (2:03.59)  6:16.11 (4:12.52)     6:16.11 (0.00)  8:22.32 (2:06.22)
  3 Darien                                            8:25.00    8:23.96   2 
     1) Cassidy, Arthur 15              2) Warble, Keenan 17              
     3) Fay, James 17                   4) Flynn, Jason 17                
      2:02.16 (2:02.16)  4:08.00 (2:05.84)  6:17.30 (2:09.31)  8:23.96 (2:06.66)
  4 Weston                                            8:15.00    8:29.38   2 
     1) Babyak, Brian 15                2) Fitzgerald, Barrett 15         
     3) Baber, Patrick 15               4) Clark, Cole 15                 
      2:07.53 (2:07.53)  4:15.52 (2:08.00)  6:28.14 (2:12.63)  8:29.38 (2:01.24)
  5 Xavier                                            8:15.00    8:31.01   2 
     1) Kiley, Nate 17                  2) Hergott, Dan 15                
     3) O'Hara, John 15                 4) Rodrigues, Ethan 15            
      2:03.23 (2:03.23)  4:05.71 (2:02.48)  6:14.02 (2:08.31)  8:31.01 (2:17.00)
  6 Wethersfield                                      8:25.00    8:31.70   2 
     1) Stegman, Troy 16                2) Ruglio, Lorenzo 15             
     3) Stojcevic, Damir 15             4) Diluvio, Carl 16               
      2:06.93 (2:06.93)  4:17.89 (2:10.97)  6:29.56 (2:11.67)  8:31.70 (2:02.14)
  7 Amity Regional                                    8:20.00    8:33.24   2 
     1) Cannata, Timothy 16             2) Crane, Connor 16               
     3) Caldwell, Myles 15              4) Purcell, Brendan 15            
      2:08.11 (2:08.11)  4:16.09 (2:07.98)  6:25.60 (2:09.52)  8:33.24 (2:07.65)
  8 Shelton                                           8:25.00    8:34.71   2 
     1) Edelstein, Joe 15               2) Lynders, Michael 15            
     3) Kothary, Austin 15              4) Lombardi, Joe 16               
      2:07.46 (2:07.46)  4:20.83 (2:13.38)  6:30.10 (2:09.27)  8:34.71 (2:04.61)
  9 Joel Barlow                                       8:28.00    8:40.64   2 
     1) Ben, Ruffing 17                 2) Triano, Max 17                 
     3) Bortolot, Mike 17               4) Vogel, Sven 15                 
      2:08.82 (2:08.82)  4:25.29 (2:16.48)  6:32.05 (2:06.77)  8:40.64 (2:08.59)
 10 Simsbury                                          8:39.00    8:40.66   1 
     1) Adorno, Joseph 15               2) Kokines, Michael 17            
     3) Werner, Matthew 15              4) Gutierrez, Matthew 17          
      2:10.12 (2:10.12)  4:18.86 (2:08.75)  6:30.93 (2:12.07)
 11 Fairfield Ludlowe                                 8:26.00    8:43.33   2 
     1) Bates, David 17                 2) Ertel, Ben 17                  
     3) Kenton, Zach 15                 4) Duncan, Jake 16                
      2:09.96 (2:09.96)  4:28.00 (2:18.05)  6:36.80 (2:08.80)  8:43.33 (2:06.54)
 12 New Canaan                                        8:31.00    8:43.71   2 
     1) Morris, Jake 15                 2) Hoffman, Charlie 15            
     3) Buck, Aidan 16                  4) Lyman, Spencer 15              
      2:09.48 (2:09.48)  4:21.93 (2:12.45)  6:39.55 (2:17.62)  8:43.71 (2:04.17)
 13 New Fairfield  'B'                                8:30.00    8:45.89   2 
     1) LaRegina, Joe 16                2) Rautter, Mike 16               
     3) Nevins, Jake 15                 4)                                
      2:10.33 (2:10.33)  4:26.80 (2:16.48)  6:39.57 (2:12.78)  8:45.89 (2:06.32)
 14 New Milford                                       8:48.00    8:53.60   1 
     1) Lino, Herlandt 17               2) Humphreys, Drew 17             
     3) Osborne, Charles 18             4) Clarke, Brady 15               
      2:11.76 (2:11.76)  4:26.96 (2:15.20)  6:40.91 (2:13.95)  8:53.60 (2:12.70)
 15 East Lyme                                         8:50.00    8:55.46   1 
     1) Moffett, Vann 16                2) Mirecki, Jarrett 16            
     3) Moore, Colvert 17               4) Walsh, Jacob 17                
      2:12.13 (2:12.13)  4:25.38 (2:13.25)  6:45.83 (2:20.46)  8:55.46 (2:09.63)
 16 Pomperaug                                         8:40.00    9:00.06   1 
     1) Abraham, Alex 16                2) Sinapi, Frank 15               
     3) Gaffney, Scott 17               4) Nihill, Nick 16                
      2:12.64 (2:12.64)  4:30.43 (2:17.80)  6:53.01 (2:22.58)  9:00.06 (2:07.05)
 17 Branford                                          8:20.00    9:00.20   2 
     1) D'Amico, Nathan 15              2) Arsenault, Luke 15             
     3) Janis, Alec 15                  4) Connell, Ryan 15               
      2:09.35 (2:09.35)  4:31.15 (2:21.80)  6:47.50 (2:16.35)  9:00.20 (2:12.70)
 18 Canton                                            8:52.00    9:00.33   1 
     1) Oliver, Zach 16                 2) Porter, Ethan 17               
     3) O'Leary, Noah 17                4) Yost, James 15                 
      2:12.95 (2:12.95)  4:30.69 (2:17.74)  6:52.46 (2:21.77)  9:00.33 (2:07.88)
 19 Newtown                                           9:01.72    9:04.18   1 
     1) Burg, Ethan 16                  2) Lesitk, Christian 18           
     3) Duval, Joel 18                  4) Linley, Richard 16             
      2:17.55 (2:17.55)  4:36.47 (2:18.92)  6:49.33 (2:12.86)  9:04.18 (2:14.86)
 20 Trumbull                                          9:00.00    9:09.37   1 
     1) Romanchik, Shane 15             2) Stachura, James 17             
     3) Tinker, Jack 16                 4) Pryor, Matt 17                 
      2:09.05 (2:09.05)  4:27.44 (2:18.39)  6:44.60 (2:17.16)  9:09.37 (2:24.78)
 21 Brookfield                                        9:00.00    9:28.48   1 
     1) Bodie, Mike 15                  2) Garrity, Owen 16               
     3) Honeyford, Malcolm 17           4) Poplardo, Michael 17           
      2:23.35 (2:23.35)  4:51.97 (2:28.63)  7:13.79 (2:21.82)  9:28.48 (2:14.69)
 22 Mark Sheehan                                     10:24.30    9:37.11   1 
     1) Asmus, Joseph 17                2) Fengler, Stephen 18            
      2:17.71 (2:17.71)  4:44.61 (2:26.90)  7:11.26 (2:26.65)  9:37.11 (2:25.85)
 23 Nonnewaug                                         9:41.00   10:02.52   1 
     1) Forte, Mark 18                  2) Schmaler, John 18              
     3) Schmaler, David 18              4) Losse, Robert 15               
      2:36.31 (2:36.31)  5:14.46 (2:38.15)  7:47.17 (2:32.71) 10:02.52 (2:15.36)
 24 Stamford                                         10:05.00   10:02.75   1 
     1) Berger, Dan 16                  2) Fleischer, Brian 16            
     3) Frias, Jeremy 15                4) Barrientos, Jared 17           
      2:20.45 (2:20.45)  4:41.03 (2:20.59)  7:26.84 (2:45.81) 10:02.75 (2:35.91)
 25 Kennedy                                           9:10.40   10:07.73   1 
     1) Cianciolo, Donald 17            2) Lopez, Ramon 15                
     3) Gaynor, John 15                 4) Evangenlista, Andry 18         
      2:25.35 (2:25.35)  4:56.26 (2:30.91)  7:42.67 (2:46.42) 10:07.73 (2:25.07)
 26 Coginchaug                                       10:40.00   10:20.05   1 
     1) Basiel, Garret 9                2) Sullivan, Connor 9             
     3) McMaster, Sean 9                4) Woznyk, Matthew 10             
      2:33.32 (2:33.32)  5:16.82 (2:43.51)  7:52.76 (2:35.94) 10:20.05 (2:27.30)
 27 Holy Cross                                       10:20.00   10:24.79   1 
     1) Mancini, Dom 16                 2) Mogelluzzo, Leandro 17         
     3) Fogie, Charles 16               4) Redding, Brian 16              
      2:32.64 (2:32.64)  5:16.57 (2:43.94)  7:58.34 (2:41.77) 10:24.79 (2:26.46)
 28 St Joseph                                         9:00.00   11:01.01   1 
     1) Crocco, Anthony 18              2) Kendziorski, Mark 18           
     3) Feliciano, John Paul 18         4) Whitlock, Will 17              
      2:36.50 (2:36.50)  5:34.40 (2:57.91)  8:32.09 (2:57.69)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 New Milford                                       3:43.54    3:41.32   5 
     1) Morrissey, Chase 15             2) Carrozza, Mike 15              
     3) Mateer, Duncan 15               4) Grudzwick, Richard 15          
          50.52 (50.52)    1:41.77 (51.26)  3:41.32 (1:59.55)
  2 East Lyme                                         3:43.00    3:41.66   5 
     1) Parker, Connor 15               2) Constable, Declan 17           
     3) Lopez, Joshua 17                4) Dinsmore, Brandon 15           
          48.25 (48.25)    1:44.62 (56.38)  3:41.66 (1:57.04)
  3 Coginchaug                                        3:45.00    3:43.30   4 
     1) Bogen, Alec 11                  2) Schleicher, Zachary 11         
     3) Cowles, Jordan 11               4) Alberico, Christian 12         
          48.54 (48.54)    1:43.25 (54.72)  3:43.30 (2:00.05)
  4 Mark Sheehan                                      3:40.00    3:43.45   5 
     1) Davis, Zack 17                  2) Guerette, Pat 15               
     3) Allen, Bryan 15                 4)                                
          46.95 (46.95)    1:39.12 (52.18)  3:43.45 (2:04.33)
  5 Trumbull                                          3:43.00    3:45.30   5 
     1) Woods, Marquis 18               2) Moccia, Brian 15               
     3) McInery, Dylan 16               4) Gleen, Tyler 17                
          48.92 (48.92)    1:42.74 (53.83)  3:45.30 (2:02.56)
  6 Amity Regional                                    3:40.00    3:45.87   5 
     1) Rattley, Aaron 15               2) Battat, Michael 16             
     3) Whitehill, Matthew 15           4) Beaudette, Kyle 17             
          47.21 (47.21)    1:42.97 (55.77)  3:45.87 (2:02.91)
  7 Danbury                                           3:45.50    3:50.04   4 
     1) Asante, Daasebre 16             2) Olivacce, Edmond 17            
     3) Fox, Marcus 17                  4) Fox, Ryan 15                   
          49.20 (49.20)    1:45.64 (56.45)  3:50.04 (2:04.40)
  8 St Joseph                                         4:25.00    3:52.88   1 
     1) Cobb, K'Tory 15                 2) Zannis, Nick 16                
     3) Mas, James 16                   4) Osborne, Nick 17               
          50.14 (50.14)    1:45.00 (54.86)  3:52.88 (2:07.89)
  9 Pomperaug                                         3:43.00    3:53.13   5 
     1) Berkowitz, Kyle 16              2) Foschi, Michael 15             
     3) Nihill, Nick 16                 4) Abraham, Alex 16               
          48.52 (48.52)    1:43.62 (55.10)  3:53.13 (2:09.52)
 10 Guilford                                          3:58.00    3:55.18   3 
     1) Singleton, Nash 15              2) Lembo-Frey, Jordan 17          
     3) Larkin-Wells, Thomas 17         4) Sicilano, Benjamin 16          
          50.94 (50.94)    1:47.14 (56.21)  3:55.18 (2:08.05)
 11 Southington                                       3:55.00    3:55.26   3 
     1) Defrancesco, Kyle 15            2) Howland, Mark 16               
     3) Meade, John 16                  4) Zhang, Vincent 16              
          50.03 (50.03)    1:48.11 (58.09)  3:55.26 (2:07.16)
 12 Canton                                            3:48.00    3:56.20   4 
     1) Pickett, Matt 17                2) Pickett, Ryan 16               
     3) Connolly, Bradley 17            4) Yost, Dean 15                  
          50.77 (50.77)    1:49.06 (58.29)  3:56.20 (2:07.15)
 13 Crosby                                            3:52.00    3:59.65   4 
     1) Lormilien, Gregory 16           2) Schaefer, Devon 15             
     3) Smith, Devin 16                 4) Liotta-Henderson, Avery 15     
          49.59 (49.59)    1:47.78 (58.20)  3:59.65 (2:11.87)
 14 Seymour                                           4:05.00    3:59.78   2 
     1) Lounsbury, Trae 17              2) Razowski, Joe 16               
     3) Soares, Matt 17                 4) Mattutini, Colin 17            
          50.79 (50.79)    1:48.70 (57.91)  3:59.78 (2:11.09)
 15 Nonnewaug                                         4:12.00    4:00.43   1 
     1) Guilemette, Johnny 16           2) Shea, Luke 18                  
     3) Coleman, Conor 18               4) O'Connor, Dylan 17             
          51.00 (51.00)    1:48.64 (57.64)  4:00.43 (2:11.80)
 16 Weston                                            3:58.00    4:00.50   3 
     1) Zipkis, Zach 16                 2) Policano, Matt 16              
     3) Stankiewicz, Kevin 18           4) Hason, Eli 16                  
          52.82 (52.82)    1:50.21 (57.39)  4:00.50 (2:10.29)
 17 Holy Cross                                        3:58.00    4:00.76   3 
     1) Flaherty, Brendan 15            2) Fullerton, Taj 15              
     3) Guimaraes, Devin 15             4) Pakalnis, Adam 15              
          53.44 (53.44)    1:52.20 (58.76)  4:00.76 (2:08.57)
 18 Wethersfield                                      3:57.00    4:00.86   3 
     1) Nelson, Tyler 15                2) Paul, Stevensen 17             
     3) Wright, Eric 16                 4) Stojcevic, Damir 15            
          48.23 (48.23)    1:44.20 (55.98)  4:00.86 (2:16.66)
 19 Shelton                                           3:55.00    4:01.74   4 
     1) Hansen, Tyler 16                2) Wood, Robert 18                
     3) Pereira, Chris 16               4) Smith, Dylan 15                
          48.75 (48.75)    1:44.85 (56.10)  4:01.74 (2:16.90)
 20 New Canaan                                        3:44.00    4:02.98   4 
     1) DiCarlo, Steven 15              2) Roman, Chris 16                
     3) Reiss, Christopher 16           4) Lyman, Spencer 15              
          52.26 (52.26)    1:47.96 (55.70)  4:02.98 (2:15.03)
 21 Simsbury                                          4:03.00    4:04.97   2 
     1) Sebolt, Trevor 16               2) Pritzl, David 16               
     3) Safft, Matthew 16               4) Kratzer, Sammy 16              
          51.12 (51.12)    1:48.03 (56.91)  4:04.97 (2:16.94)
 22 Darien                                            4:10.00    4:06.50   2 
     1) Wolf, Charlie 16                2) Foley, Dillon 16               
     3) Biddell, Ben 17                 4) Fisher, Kyle 17                
          49.52 (49.52)  1:49.66 (1:00.15)  4:06.50 (2:16.84)
 23 Stamford                                          3:54.80    4:12.71   4 
     1) Mikem, Camille 16               2) Wu, Zheyi 15                   
     3) Thomas, Kevin 17                4) Barrios, Gilmar 16             
          57.90 (57.90)    1:57.72 (59.83)  4:12.71 (2:15.00)
 24 New Fairfield                                     4:30.00    4:14.12   1 
     1) Rautter, Koy 18                 2) Timmins, Daniel 15             
     3) Stoffel, Jake 15                4)                                
          53.06 (53.06)    1:48.37 (55.32)  4:14.12 (2:25.75)
 25 Fairfield Ludlowe                                 4:02.00    4:19.19   2 
     1) Raftery, Liam 15                2) Boyle, Kyle 15                 
     3) Peterson, Luke 16               4) Ambury, Joey 16                
          54.92 (54.92)  1:58.06 (1:03.15)  4:19.19 (2:21.14)
 26 Bloomfield                                        4:00.00    4:19.32   3 
     1) Alexander, Darion 17            2) Wellington, Ryan 17            
     3) Tyndale, Kemar 16               4) Rodney, Howard 15              
          52.15 (52.15)  1:53.22 (1:01.07)  4:19.32 (2:26.11)
 27 Joel Barlow                                       4:01.00    4:22.80   3 
     1) Zach, Raposo 16                 2) Gaines, Raymond 16             
     3) Westin, Bodkin 16               4) Jonathan, Lam 18               
          51.34 (51.34)    1:48.60 (57.26)  4:22.80 (2:34.21)
 28 Kennedy                                           4:20.00    4:26.75   1 
     1) Martinez, Angel 15              2) Sargeant, Matthew 16           
     3) Osborn, Shaheem 16              4) Ducham, william 15             
          52.85 (52.85)    1:49.64 (56.79)  4:26.75 (2:37.11)
 29 Newtown                                           4:25.10    4:28.12   1 
     1) Capaldo, Michael 16             2) Steinebrey, Jacob 17           
     3) Lavelle, Jack 17                4) Bent, Joshua 18                
          51.97 (51.97)    1:50.52 (58.56)  4:28.12 (2:37.60)
 30 Housatonic Valley                                 4:05.00    4:34.34   2 
     1) Scott, Malcolm 16               2) Riley, Hunter 17               
     3) Saint-Onge, Declan 16           4) Winnser, Nick 15               
          56.62 (56.62)  2:00.75 (1:04.13)  4:34.34 (2:33.59)
 31 AchFirst Amistad                                  4:40.00    4:34.82   1 
     1) Williams, Malachi 18            2) Reid, Quintus 18               
     3) Velasco, Gerald 16              4) Maldonado, Anthony 17          
          52.96 (52.96)  3:09.14 (2:16.18)  4:34.82 (1:25.69)
 
Boys Distance Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Staples                                          10:30.00   10:40.17   2 
     1) Berman, Jake 15                 2) MacCordy, Brian 17             
     3) Lewis, James 16                 4) Hickson, Oliver 15             
      3:15.89 (3:15.89)    4:11.09 (55.20)  6:09.12 (1:58.04) 10:40.17 (4:31.05)
  2 Amity Regional                                   10:40.00   10:49.90   2 
     1) Purcell, Brendan 15             2) Kuchachik, Collin 16           
     3) Caldwell, Myles 15              4) Beaudette, Kyle 17             
      3:18.97 (3:18.97)    4:14.70 (55.73)  6:23.15 (2:08.46) 10:49.90 (4:26.76)
  3 Danbury                                          10:45.00   10:52.10   2 
     1) Fox, Ryan 15                    2) Mullins, Corey 15              
     3) Waterman, Eric 15               4) Ansel, Ryan 15                 
      3:19.89 (3:19.89)    4:14.60 (54.71)  6:19.32 (2:04.73) 10:52.10 (4:32.78)
  4 New Milford                                      10:54.00   11:05.85   2 
     1) Simmonds, Lucas 16              2) Grudzwick, Richard 15          
     3) Diamond, Nate 16                4) Davis, Jonathan 16             
      3:28.91 (3:28.91)    4:19.70 (50.80)  6:30.76 (2:11.06) 11:05.85 (4:35.09)
  5 Simsbury                                         11:10.00   11:08.94   2 
     1) O'Bryan, Joseph 16              2) Prell, Josh 17                 
     3) Adorno, Joseph 15               4) Davis, Solomon 18              
      3:29.95 (3:29.95)    4:24.40 (54.45)  6:32.19 (2:07.80) 11:08.94 (4:36.75)
  6 Canton                                           11:07.00   11:16.08   2 
     1) Tucillo, Nico 15                2) Shaw, Augie 15                 
     3) Yost, James 15                  4) Yost, Dean 15                  
      3:26.46 (3:26.46)    4:21.32 (54.87)  6:32.34 (2:11.02) 11:16.08 (4:43.75)
  7 Brookfield                                       11:00.00   11:20.39   2 
     1) Consalvo, Tommy 16              2) Harron, James 17               
     3) Rawlings, James 15              4) Rivas, Chris 16                
      3:23.71 (3:23.71)    4:16.68 (52.97)  6:31.78 (2:15.10) 11:20.39 (4:48.62)
  8 Mark Sheehan                                     10:55.20   11:26.55   2 
     1) Allen, Bryan 15                 2) Caplan, Andrew 17              
     3) Cobb, Griffin 16                4)                                
      3:28.25 (3:28.25)    4:23.84 (55.60)  6:39.21 (2:15.37) 11:26.55 (4:47.34)
  9 East Lyme                                        10:56.00   11:35.60   2 
     1) Mirecki, Jarrett 16             2) Moffett, Vann 16               
     3) Moore, Colvert 17               4) Zhu, Victor 15                 
      3:32.93 (3:32.93)    4:29.32 (56.40)  6:44.99 (2:15.68) 11:35.60 (4:50.62)
 10 Trumbull                                         11:40.00   11:37.11   1 
     1) Auten, Taylor 16                2) Veccione, Mitch 16             
     3) Romanchik, Shane 15             4) Bender, Will 15                
      3:25.35 (3:25.35)    4:24.95 (59.61)  6:41.76 (2:16.81) 11:37.11 (4:55.35)
 11 Guilford                                         11:40.00   11:38.43   1 
     1) O'Callahan, Brendan 18          2) Germaine, Adam 16              
     3) O'Callihan, Lukas 16            4) Reagle, John 15                
      3:39.86 (3:39.86)    4:37.55 (57.69)  6:58.34 (2:20.80) 11:38.43 (4:40.09)
 12 Weston                                           11:35.00   11:46.35   1 
     1) Tyler, Stephen 17               2) Stankiewicz, Kevin 18          
     3) Silverman, David 16             4) Ditkoff, Sam 16                
      3:35.01 (3:35.01)    4:30.32 (55.31)  6:49.64 (2:19.32) 11:46.35 (4:56.72)
 13 Xavier                                           11:50.00   11:47.69   1 
     1) Collins, Trinity 16             2) Kiley, Nate 17                 
     3) Curren, Owen 18                 4) Lally, Owen 18                 
      3:37.03 (3:37.03)    4:29.95 (52.93)  6:41.22 (2:11.27) 11:47.69 (5:06.48)
 14 Coginchaug                                       11:25.00   11:48.67   2 
     1) Peters, James 11                2) Stewart, Connor 12             
     3) Wallach, Gunther 11             4) Alberico, Christian 12         
      3:48.43 (3:48.43)    4:44.85 (56.43)  7:11.99 (2:27.14) 11:48.67 (4:36.68)
 15 New Canaan                                       12:18.00   11:48.86   1 
     1) St. George, Michael 17          2) Mitchell, Rajon 17             
     3) Urbahn, Alexander 18            4) O'Connor, Jack 17              
      3:26.10 (3:26.10)    4:25.52 (59.42)  6:45.57 (2:20.06) 11:48.86 (5:03.30)
 16 Fairfield Ludlowe                                11:35.00   11:51.55   1 
     1) Heitmann, Aren 16               2) Leto, Dan 16                   
     3) Bartlett, Ian 18                4) Ambury, Joey 16                
      3:35.03 (3:35.03)    4:30.59 (55.57)  6:49.14 (2:18.55) 11:51.55 (5:02.41)
 17 Newtown                                          11:34.01   11:53.95   2 
     1) Burg, Ethan 16                  2) Csordas, David 15              
     3) Lesitk, Christian 18            4) Reeds, Brenden Price 17        
      3:35.78 (3:35.78)    4:34.95 (59.17)  6:57.18 (2:22.24) 11:53.95 (4:56.77)
 18 St Joseph                                        12:00.00   12:00.09   1 
     1) Zannis, Nick 16                 2) Mas, James 16                  
     3) Aldo, Evan 15                   4) Whitlock, Will 17              
      3:32.42 (3:32.42)  4:37.06 (1:04.65)  7:05.81 (2:28.75) 12:00.09 (4:54.28)
 19 Stamford                                         12:00.00   12:05.66   1 
     1) Berger, Dan 16                  2) Fleischer, Brian 16            
     3) Thomas, Kevin 17                4) Barrios, Gilmar 16             
      3:51.80 (3:51.80)    4:51.30 (59.50)  7:15.21 (2:23.92) 12:05.66 (4:50.46)
 20 Shelton                                          11:26.00   12:09.62   2 
     1) Badshah, Neeraj 17              2) Diaz, Connor 15                
     3) Pereira, Chris 16               4) Smith, Dylan 15                
      3:49.87 (3:49.87)    4:48.28 (58.42)  7:01.93 (2:13.65) 12:09.62 (5:07.69)
 21 Branford                                         11:20.00   12:11.97   2 
     1) Arsenault, Luke 15              2) Donnelly, David 17             
     3) D'Amico, Nathan 15              4) Connell, Ryan 15               
      4:05.93 (4:05.93)    4:59.66 (53.73)  7:13.32 (2:13.66) 12:11.97 (4:58.65)
 22 Wethersfield                                     12:30.00   12:30.01   1 
     1) Heavren, Brian 18               2) Livingston, Brendan 16         
     3) Schroeder, Daniel 16            4) Pazdziora, Mike 15             
      3:46.48 (3:46.48)    4:44.63 (58.15)  7:11.52 (2:26.89) 12:30.01 (5:18.49)
 23 Crosby                                           12:15.00   12:42.42   1 
     1) Yuja, Robert 17                 2) Henry, MC 16                   
     3) Alma, Justin 17                 4) Liotta-Henderson, Avery 15     
      4:05.05 (4:05.05)    5:03.65 (58.60)  7:36.48 (2:32.84) 12:42.42 (5:05.94)
 24 Holy Cross                                       13:15.00   13:12.37   1 
     1) Mancini, Dom 16                 2) Redding, Brian 16              
     3) D'Amelio, Antonio 17            4) Fogie, Charles 16              
      4:07.02 (4:07.02)  5:13.87 (1:06.85)  7:37.75 (2:23.89) 13:12.37 (5:34.62)
 25 Housatonic Valley                                14:00.00   13:26.29   1 
     1) Riis, William 15                2) Saint-Onge, Declan 16          
     3) Riley, Hunter 17                4) Winnser, Nick 15               
      4:01.80 (4:01.80)  5:10.90 (1:09.11)  7:55.10 (2:44.20) 13:26.29 (5:31.19)
 26 Nonnewaug                                        12:12.00   13:40.60   1 
     1) Guilemette, Johnny 16           2) Bibby, Josh 16                 
     3) Duda, Zach 17                   4) Jones, Dean 18                 
      4:20.75 (4:20.75)  5:21.91 (1:01.16)  7:58.35 (2:36.44) 13:40.60 (5:42.26)
 27 Joel Barlow                                      11:40.00   13:46.90   1 
     1) Liam, Sheahan 17                2) Matt, Hoffman 15               
     3) Boland, Zach 16                 4) Brett, Johnson 15              
      4:06.99 (4:06.99)  5:07.45 (1:00.46)  7:33.33 (2:25.89) 13:46.90 (6:13.58)
 
Mixed 800 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Danbury                                           1:33.00    1:33.65   3 
  2 Windsor                                           1:35.60    1:34.27   3 
  3 Shelton                                           1:40.00    1:39.14   3 
  4 Mark Sheehan                                      1:34.00    1:40.60   3 
  5 Trumbull                                          1:38.00    1:40.83   3 
  6 Stamford                                                     1:42.56   1 
  7 Darien                                            1:42.00    1:43.26   2 
  8 St Joseph                                                    1:44.37   1 
  9 Coginchaug                                                   1:47.10   1 
 10 New Milford                                       1:43.00    1:49.54   2 
 

  Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

Finals

  1 Ripari, Alessandro        15 New Fairfield          41.00      41.30   9   3.33

  2 Daley, Cameron            15 Canton                 41.81      42.25   9   2.66

  3 Solomon, John             16 Canton                 45.00      43.19   7   2.66

  4 Therriault, Luke          15 Pomperaug              43.00      43.38   8   1.66

  5 Ober, Jacob               12 Coginchaug             42.00      43.41   9

  6 Santamaria, Michael       15 Weston                 44.00      43.65   8

  7 Rodier, Donald            15 New Fairfield          41.00      43.66   9   3.33

  8 Nalley, Chase             17 Danbury                43.50      43.69   8   1.33

  9 Cuttitta, Ryan            15 Holy Cross             44.90      43.72   7   0.33

 10 Pope, Kent                16 Xavier                 44.80      43.99   7

 11 Skoronski, Matt           15 Shelton                42.20      44.00   8

 12 Kocurek, Wesley           15 Shelton                41.00      44.14   9

 13 Okoro, Cameron            17 Weston                 44.50      44.41   7

 14 Marshall, Carl            16 Pomperaug              43.00      44.53   8   1.66

 15 Federick, Anthony         15 Holy Cross             46.20      44.66   4   0.33

 16 Vieira, Isaac             15 Wethersfield           44.40      44.81   8   1

 17 Gutierrez, Brendan        15 Fairfield Ludlowe      45.10      44.82   6

 18 Semenza, Nick             15 Trumbull               43.40      44.83   8   2

 19 Lynch, Justin             15 Trumbull               45.00      45.25   6   2

 20 Razowski, Joe             16 Seymour                45.60      45.30   6   0.66

 21 Mattutini, Colin          17 Seymour                45.50      45.33   6   0.66

 22 Dowd, Jake                16 Simsbury               44.80      45.34   7

 23 Manson, Marcus            18 Windsor                45.24      45.44   6

 24 Hardisty, Cain            15 Nonnewaug              45.60      45.56   6

 25 Begovic, Armin            15 Wethersfield           41.70      45.57   9   1

 26 Gomez, Andres             15 Trumbull               45.00      45.71   7   2

 27 Crisp, Tyler              12 Coginchaug             45.00      45.85   6

 28 Simmons, Malik            15 Windsor                45.82      46.00   5

 29 Yamaguchi, Kenny          16 Darien                 46.00      46.12   5

 30 Dorau, Adam               16 Southington            46.89      46.31   3

 31 Pascasio, Anthony         17 Danbury                45.00      46.39   7   1.33

 32 Fairchild, Jordan         15 New Fairfield          42.00      46.45   9   3.33

 33 Ellis, Kahlil             16 Simsbury               45.30      46.51   6

 34 Meng, Zichen              17 New Milford            48.50      46.68   2

 35 Cavanaugh, Jake           17 Joel Barlow            49.10      46.72   2

 36 Weis, Ryan                17 Xavier                 46.50      47.18   4

 37 Frez-Albrecht, Luca       15 Canton                 45.89      47.51   5   2.66

 38 Chastain, Mark            16 New Milford            44.80      47.53   7

 39 Houlihan, Jacob           15 Wethersfield           47.10      47.60   3   1

 40 Ritchel, Charlie          17 Seymour                46.00      47.80   5   0.66

 41 Lynch, Junior             17 Danbury                44.50      47.81   8   1.33

 41 Jack, Koubeck             16 Joel Barlow            46.40      47.81   4

 43 Dackow, Mark              16 Brookfield             50.00      47.86   1

 44 Coleman, Conor            18 Nonnewaug              46.00      48.05   4

 45 Singer-Freeman, Ari       18 Darien                 49.00      48.16   2

 46 Lee, Jason                16 Fairfield Ludlowe      47.00      48.18   3

 47 McCann, Patrick           15 Xavier                 45.90      48.74   5

 48 Furr, Ian                 16 Pomperaug              47.00      48.75   3   1.66

 49 Stine, Alexander          17 Simsbury               45.80      48.93   5

 50 Miele, Conner             15 Windsor                45.97      49.39   5

 51 Rosato, Chris             18 Nonnewaug              46.00      49.68   4

 52 Davis, Jordan             16 Bloomfield             46.00      49.71   4

 53 Mazza, Jake               16 Fairfield Ludlowe      48.00      50.69   3

 54 Alexander, Darion         17 Bloomfield             46.09      50.83   4

 55 Bray, Michael             18 Brookfield             50.00      51.01   2

 56 Auguste, Mark             18 Holy Cross             55.30      51.11   1   0.33

 57 Deptula, Zachary          17 Shelton                46.00      51.58   5

 58 Michael, Biros            17 Joel Barlow            48.20      52.08   2

 59 Finck, Stephen            18 Brookfield             55.00    1:01.34   1

 -- Collentine, Aiden         16 New Milford            48.50         FS   2

 -- Auidi, Evan               16 Southington            47.73         DQ   3

 

                          Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay

                           Team Rankings - Running Event Relay

                                  Members Per Team - 3

 

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points

                ========================================================

                   1  New Fairfield                      2:11.41      10

                   2  Canton                             2:12.95       8

                   3  Trumbull                           2:15.79       6

                   4  Pomperaug                          2:16.66       5

                   5  Danbury                            2:17.89       4

                   6  Wethersfield                       2:17.98       3

                   7  Seymour                            2:18.43       2

                   8  Holy Cross                         2:19.49       1

                   9  Shelton                            2:19.72       0

                  10  Xavier                             2:19.91       0

                  11  Simsbury                           2:20.78       0

                  12  Windsor                            2:20.83       0

                  13  Nonnewaug                          2:23.29       0

                  14  Fairfield Ludlowe                  2:23.69       0

                  15  Joel Barlow                        2:26.61       0

                  16  Brookfield                         2:40.21       0

 

  Event 4  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

Finals

  1 Simon, Josephine          17 Ridgefield             48.00      48.67  10   2.66

  2 Tanner, Lucy              16 Canton                 48.50      48.83  10

  3 Hartmeyer, Samantha-Jo    15 Shelton                47.00      48.97  10   2

  4 Millidge, Vickie          17 Simsbury               47.20      49.06  10   1.66

  5 Harris, Jada              16 St Joseph              49.30      49.61   9   1.33

  6 Chiaravalle, Bridget      17 Danbury                47.43      49.71  10   3.33

  7 Cerney, Makenna           17 Newtown                55.00      49.76   6

  8 Collado, Gabriela         15 Danbury                47.44      49.81  10   3.33

  9 Nazworth, Victoria        16 Ridgefield             48.00      49.88  10   2.66

 10 Bysiewicz, Izzy           16 Branford               49.80      50.03   9

 11 Webster, Carlynne         18 Danbury                52.15      50.55   7   3.33

 12 Carver, Lauren            15 Pomperaug              49.90      51.21   9   0.66

 13 Tyler, Devon              15 Weston                 51.50      51.24   8

 14 Lynch, Maddie             16 Seymour                50.20      51.32   8   1

 15 Grimshaw, Kaitlin         16 Holy Cross             51.00      51.61   8   0.33

 16 Meier, Sarah              16 Pomperaug              53.00      51.73   7   0.66

 17 Pierre-Louis, Sabina      15 Stamford               56.00      52.20   5

 18 Niez-Charest, Alex        15 Nonnewaug              49.00      52.34   9

 19 Sekelsky, Kayla           17 Shelton                54.00      52.63   6   2

 20 LaBash, Emma              16 St Joseph              53.30      52.79   7   1.33

 21 Cavallo, Elena            17 Holy Cross             57.00      52.80   4   0.33

 22 Janover, Claira           16 Branford               49.80      52.95   9

 23 Bredahl, Jane             16 Darien                 58.50      53.26   2

 24 Deambrosio, Ali           16 New Canaan             50.60      53.41   8

 25 Fryc, Gosia               17 Seymour                52.80      53.60   7   1

 26 Herlihy, Elizabeth        18 Shelton                52.00      53.64   7   2

 26 Centopani, Alyssa         15 Trumbull               57.50      53.64   3

 28 Martin, Sam               15 Wethersfield           51.50      53.86   8

 29 Van Epps, Rylee           17 Southington            54.00      53.91   6

 30 Torres, Melena            15 Simsbury               50.40      54.00   8   1.66

 31 Meyers, Lily              15 Ridgefield             53.00      54.04   7   2.66

 32 Iatesta, Emily            16 Weston                 52.50      54.19   7

 33 Mueller, Stefanie         15 Simsbury               48.80      54.24   9   1.66

 34 Trinh, Lisa               15 Wethersfield           52.80      54.32   7

 35 Granese, Sarah            16 Seymour                52.00      54.49   8   1

 36 Eastus, Caroline          15 Joel Barlow            58.00      54.61   3

 37 King, Lauren              17 Newtown              1:05.00      54.62   1

 38 Carlson, Sara             17 Trumbull               57.40      54.73   3

 39 O'Connell, Maddie         17 Fairfield Ludlowe      55.90      54.90   5

 40 LaRegina, Kelly           17 New Fairfield          57.00      55.09   4

 41 Lautenschager, Macenzie   17 Nonnewaug              53.30      55.25   6

 42 Wu, Emily                 16 Greenwich              47.00      55.39  10

 43 St. Amand, Nicolette      16 Southington            58.00      55.42   3

 44 Bjorklund, Nathalie       18 Weston                 55.00      55.53   5

 45 Prchlik, Sara             15 New Fairfield          55.00      55.59   5

 46 Redzep, Victoria          18 Holy Cross             54.00      56.24   6   0.33

 47 Ramos, Amanda             17 St Joseph              56.00      56.81   5   1.33

 48 Faynor, Claire            16 Pomperaug              52.00      56.87   8   0.66

 49 Sailer, Jesse             15 Newtown              1:05.00      56.92   1

 50 Reyes, Rose               17 Crosby                 55.00      57.23   5

 51 Skoczen, Nora             18 Fairfield Ludlowe      59.20      57.57   2

 52 Newlin, Jackie            17 New Canaan             50.00      57.61   9

 53 Riccardi, Claudia         16 Greenwich              57.00      57.82   4

 54 Bhushan, Bhavya           16 Trumbull               57.80      57.93   3

 55 Larkin, Rachel            16 Nonnewaug              53.60      58.76   6

 56 Hansell-Baumgarten, Abbe  17 Housatonic Valley      59.00      58.81   2

 57 Mahoney, Caroline         15 Joel Barlow          1:01.00      58.88   2

 58 Peak, Emma                17 Wethersfield           56.50      59.67   5

 59 Fries, Winter             18 Branford               54.30      59.77   6

 60 Cardozo, Grace            16 Southington          1:00.00      59.96   2

 61 Doyle, Lauren             16 Joel Barlow          1:05.00    1:00.18   1

 62 DeLeon, Natalie           15 New Fairfield        1:00.00    1:00.38   2

 63 Harshbarger, Katie        15 New Canaan             50.00    1:01.13   9

 64 McDougal, Corinne         18 New Milford            57.00    1:01.51   4

 65 Rutz, Mollie              16 Stamford             1:01.20    1:03.08   2

 66 Konstanty, Jackie         18 Fairfield Ludlowe    1:04.00    1:03.46   1

 67 Annechino, Kate           18 Coginchaug           1:05.00    1:03.88   1

 68 Carifa, Avery             16 Greenwich              57.00    1:05.43   4

 69 Johnson, Abigail          17 Housatonic Valley      58.00    1:06.04   3

 70 Husu, Isabella            16 Stamford             1:02.10    1:07.71   1

 

                         Event 4  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay

                           Team Rankings - Running Event Relay

                                  Members Per Team - 3

 

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points

                ========================================================

                   1  Danbury                            2:30.07      10

                   2  Ridgefield                         2:32.59       8

                   3  Shelton                            2:35.24       6

                   4  Simsbury                           2:37.30       5

                   5  St Joseph                          2:39.21       4

                   6  Seymour                            2:39.41       3

                   7  Pomperaug                          2:39.81       2

                   8  Holy Cross                         2:40.65       1

                   9  Weston                             2:40.96       0

                  10  Newtown                            2:41.30       0

                  11  Branford                           2:42.75       0

                  12  Trumbull                           2:46.30       0

                  13  Nonnewaug                          2:46.35       0

                  14  Wethersfield                       2:47.85       0

                  15  Southington                        2:49.29       0

                  16  New Fairfield                      2:51.06       0

                  17  New Canaan                         2:52.15       0

                  18  Joel Barlow                        2:53.67       0

                  19  Fairfield Ludlowe                  2:55.93       0

                  20  Greenwich                          2:58.64       0

                  21  Stamford                           3:02.99       0

 

  Event 15  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Relay

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

Finals

  1 Waterman, Eric            15 Danbury              6:19.50    6:11.71   3   3.33

  2 Gamble, Christopher       15 Newtown              6:49.00    6:35.96   3   1.33

  3 Hergott, Dan              15 Xavier               6:08.00    6:42.36   3   2.66

  4 O'Hara, John              15 Xavier               6:04.00    6:42.65   3   2.66

  5 Harrington, Brandon       17 Staples              6:56.16    6:45.67   2   1.66

  6 Caldwell, Ken             15 Danbury              6:44.50    6:50.51   3   3.33

  7 Johnson, James            17 Darien               6:35.00    6:51.79   3   1

  8 Hansell, Greg             15 New Milford          6:55.00    6:52.61   3   2

  9 Landowne, William         18 Staples              7:40.00    7:03.45   1   1.66

 10 Souza, Peterson           17 Danbury              6:59.50    7:09.76   2   3.33

 11 Clarke, Brady             15 New Milford          7:00.00    7:10.13   2   2

 12 Geissinger, Dylan         17 Nonnewaug            6:50.00    7:11.99   3   0.66

 13 Duval, Joel               18 Newtown              8:45.00    7:17.25   1   1.33

 14 Knight, Oliver            18 Darien               7:30.00    7:20.48   2   1

 15 Fitzgerald, Barrett       15 Weston               6:50.00    7:20.68   3

 16 Veccione, Mitch           16 Trumbull             7:04.00    7:21.03   2

 17 Rodrigues, Ethan          15 Xavier               6:29.00    7:24.80   3   2.66

 18 Vazquez, Eric             16 New Milford          7:35.00    7:26.08   1   2

 19 O'Donnell, Aidan          18 Canton               7:27.89    7:32.04   2

 20 Simics, William           16 Shelton              7:25.00    7:34.22   2   0.33

 21 Arsenault, Chase          15 Shelton              7:30.00    7:34.69   1   0.33

 22 Duggan, Tommy             15 Wethersfield         7:20.00    7:34.87   2

 23 Kenny, Andrew             16 New Fairfield                   7:38.95   1

 24 Ditkoff, Sam              16 Weston               7:05.00    7:39.25   2

 25 Maher, Danny              15 New Fairfield        9:52.00    7:41.08   1

 26 Tinker, Jack              16 Trumbull             7:55.00    7:42.04   1

 27 Duda, Zach                17 Nonnewaug            7:41.00    7:44.52   1   0.66

 28 Wells, Matt               17 Shelton              7:30.00    7:45.25   1   0.33

 29 Kulis, Arthur             16 Staples              7:28.33    7:49.50   2   1.66

 30 Robinson, Ricky           16 Nonnewaug            7:41.00    7:51.37   1   0.66

 31 Oliver, Zach              16 Canton               7:27.79    7:56.52   2

 32 Mariotti, Spencer         17 Branford             7:25.00    8:00.30   2

 33 Robinson, Daniel          16 Seymour              7:55.00    8:02.87   1

 34 Klarer, Alex              18 Darien               7:30.00    8:04.75   2   1

 35 Csordas, David            15 Newtown              7:25.00    8:05.51   2   1.33

 36 Byrne, Andrew             17 Branford             7:30.00    8:10.13   1

 37 Porter, Ethan             17 Canton               7:27.54    8:19.35   2

 38 Schiro, Nicky             16 New Fairfield                   8:28.43   1

 39 Alma, Justin              17 Crosby               8:00.00    8:52.57   1

 40 Yuja, Robert              17 Crosby               8:00.00    8:57.35   1

 41 Gardella, Daniel          17 St Joseph            5:30.00    9:12.29   3

 42 Shilling, Kyle            15 St Joseph            5:20.00    9:33.23   3

 43 DeMoura, Dylan            17 St Joseph            5:00.00    9:58.33   3

 

                      Event 15  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Relay

                           Team Rankings - Running Event Relay

                                  Members Per Team - 3

 

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points

                ========================================================

                   1  Danbury                           20:11.98      10

                   2  Xavier                            20:49.81       8

                   3  New Milford                       21:28.82       6

                   4  Staples                           21:38.62       5

                   5  Newtown                           21:58.72       4

                   6  Darien                            22:17.02       3

                   7  Nonnewaug                         22:47.88       2

                   8  Shelton                           22:54.16       1

                   9  Canton                            23:47.91       0

                  10  New Fairfield                     23:48.46       0

                  11  St Joseph                         28:43.85       0

 

  Event 16  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Relay

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

Finals

  1 Nahom, Mia                17 New Milford          7:40.00    7:36.40   2   2.66

  2 Johnston, Anne            15 Darien               7:20.00    7:39.81   2   3.33

  3 Drop, Samantha            16 Coginchaug           7:52.00    7:50.89   2

  4 Adams, Sydney             16 Trumbull             8:30.00    7:59.63   1   2

  5 Romanchick, Katelynn      17 Trumbull             8:30.00    7:59.87   1   2

  6 Nicholas, Cyrene          16 Branford             7:40.00    8:11.02   2

  7 Humphreys, Brigit         17 New Milford          8:15.00    8:12.51   2   2.66

  8 Perkowski, Lauren         16 Southington          8:45.00    8:15.97   1

  9 Mawdsley, Sarah           16 Newtown              4:50.00    8:23.59   2   1

 10 Savage, Sam               15 Darien               8:00.00    8:28.38   2   3.33

 11 Vigue, Samantha           16 Coginchaug           8:20.00    8:32.37   1

 12 Percarpio, Amanda         15 Darien               8:00.00    8:32.77   2   3.33

 13 Gill, Hannah              15 Shelton              8:15.00    8:33.91   2   1.33

 14 Rossitto, Jocelyn         17 Canton               8:20.00    8:38.84   1   1.66

 15 Briggs, Abby              17 Canton               8:35.00    8:55.88   1   1.66

 16 MacCauley, Cameron        17 Canton               8:45.00    9:01.43   1   1.66

 17 Peragine, Riley           17 New Milford          8:20.00    9:07.03   1   2.66

 18 Rosenstein, Emma          15 New Canaan           9:10.00    9:07.32   1

 19 Vietorisz, Corinne        15 New Canaan          10:55.00    9:19.39   1

 20 Gillespie, Erin           15 Trumbull             9:15.00    9:25.84   1   2

 21 Hamel, Amanda             15 Southington          8:45.00    9:28.59   1

 22 Engeldrum, Jillian        16 Shelton              9:15.00    9:30.15   1   1.33

 23 Findley, Madison          18 Newtown              5:20.00    9:32.53   2   1

 24 Shuster, Kristen          17 Shelton              9:15.00    9:33.73   1   1.33

 25 Huwer, Meghan             15 Newtown              5:40.00   10:20.27   2   1

 

                      Event 16  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Relay

                           Team Rankings - Running Event Relay

                                  Members Per Team - 3

 

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points

                ========================================================

                   1  Darien                            24:40.96      10

                   2  New Milford                       24:55.94       8

                   3  Trumbull                          25:25.34       6

                   4  Canton                            26:36.15       5

                   5  Shelton                           27:37.79       4

                   6  Newtown                           28:16.39       3

 

  Event 21  Boys High Jump Relay

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Morrow, Mike              15 Danbury              6-05.00    6-02.00    3.33

  1 Gadson, Amaziah           15 Bloomfield           6-02.00    6-02.00    2.66

  3 James, Judah              16 Danbury              6-02.00    6-00.00    3.33

  4 Petithomme, Wadson        15 Shelton              5-10.00    5-10.00    1.66

  5 LaBella, Guy              15 Wethersfield         5-00.00    5-08.00    2

  5 Kenny, Conner             16 New Fairfield        5-08.00    5-08.00    0.50

  5 Cox, James                15 Brookfield           5-10.00    5-08.00

  5 Bullock, Ryheem           15 Bloomfield           6-00.00    5-08.00    2.66

  9 Campbell, Julian          16 Wethersfield         5-10.00    5-06.00    2

  9 DiCarlo, Luca             15 Holy Cross           5-04.00    5-06.00

  9 Craven, Bryan             17 New Fairfield        5-04.00    5-06.00    0.50

  9 Mosley, Austin            15 Amity Regional       5-10.00    5-06.00

  9 Robinson, Nicholas        16 Amity Regional       5-10.00    5-06.00

 14 Lanis, Konstantino        16 East Lyme            5-10.00    5-04.00    1.33

 14 Bogen, Alec               11 Coginchaug           6-00.00    5-04.00

 14 Solomon, John             16 Canton               5-06.00    5-04.00

 14 Edwards, Tumani           17 Danbury              5-10.00    5-04.00    3.33

 18 Bragaw, Brett             17 East Lyme            5-06.00    5-02.00    1.33

 18 Soares, Matt              17 Seymour              5-04.00    5-02.00    1

 18 Burey, Jamiy              17 Shelton              5-06.00    5-02.00    1.66

 18 Adorno, Michael           17 Simsbury             5-03.00    5-02.00    0.66

 18 Medve, Jack               17 Simsbury             5-06.00    5-02.00    0.66

 18 Zoto, Arben               17 Wethersfield         5-06.00    5-02.00    2

 18 Whewell, Samuel           15 East Lyme            5-08.00    5-02.00    1.33

 18 Torres, Luis              17 Seymour              5-06.00    5-02.00    1

 26 Acosta-Rivera, Dashel     17 Seymour              5-04.00    5-00.00    1

 26 Vinson, Eric              15 Windsor              6-00.00    5-00.00

 26 Crompton, Kevin           11 Coginchaug           5-04.00    5-00.00

 29 Brown, Daniel             17 Simsbury             5-02.00    4-10.00    0.66

 29 Cordero, Julio            16 New Milford          5-02.00    4-10.00

 29 Patrick, Lagonigro        17 Canton               5-00.00    4-10.00

 29 Castor, Noah              18 Mark Sheehan         4-10.00    4-10.00

 29 Brit, Rafael              16 Shelton              5-06.00    4-10.00    1.66

 29 Red, Anthony              18 Bloomfield           5-00.00    4-10.00    2.66

 29 Cuttitta, Ryan            15 Holy Cross           5-00.00    4-10.00

 29 Pobee, Nii                16 Stamford             5-04.00    4-10.00

 29 Duncan, Patrick           18 Pomperaug            5-02.00    4-10.00

 -- Federick, Anthony         15 Holy Cross           5-04.00         NH

 -- Mueller, Luke             15 New Fairfield        6-00.00         NH

 -- Gerald, Amiri             15 Windsor              6-02.00         NH

 -- Dalyrmple, Sean           15 Weston               5-02.00         NH

 -- Romeo, Kyle               10 Coginchaug           4-10.00         NH

 -- Zegers, Max               16 Weston               5-02.00         NH

 -- Simboli, Luke             17 Weston               5-04.00         NH

 -- Garry, Matt               18 Southington          5-00.00         NH

 -- Conchado, Corey           17 Mark Sheehan         5-00.00         NH

 -- Jamele, Alex              15 Southington          5-02.00         NH

 -- D'Onofrio, Jordan         16 Amity Regional       5-10.00         NH

 -- Powell, Josh              17 Canton               5-00.00         NH

 -- Mendicino, Jake           17 Pomperaug            5-08.00         NH

 -- Rodrigues, Lucas          15 Brookfield           5-06.00         NH

 -- Palmer, Nick              16 Brookfield           5-06.00         NH

 

                             Event 21  Boys High Jump Relay

                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay

                                  Members Per Team - 3

 

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points

                ========================================================

                   1  Danbury                           17-06.00      10

                   2  Bloomfield                        16-08.00       8

                   3  Wethersfield                      16-04.00       6

                   4  Shelton                           15-10.00       5

                   5  East Lyme                         15-08.00       4

                   6  Seymour                           15-04.00       3

                   7  Simsbury                          15-02.00       2

                   8  New Fairfield                     11-02.00       1

                   9  Amity Regional                    11-00.00       0

                  10  Holy Cross                        10-04.00       0

                  10  Coginchaug                        10-04.00       0

                  12  Canton                            10-02.00       0

                  13  Brookfield                         5-08.00       0

                  14  Windsor                            5-00.00       0

                  15  New Milford                        4-10.00       0

                  15  Mark Sheehan                       4-10.00       0

                  15  Pomperaug                          4-10.00       0

                  15  Stamford                           4-10.00       0

 

  Event 20  Girls High Jump Relay

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Mathews, Mae              17 Nonnewaug            5-04.00    5-00.00    1.66

  2 O'Keefe, Emily            15 Fairfield Ludlowe    5-02.00   J5-00.00    2.66

  3 Sturgess, Leila           17 Weston               4-10.00    4-10.00    2.66

  3 mahoney, bridget          16 Weston               4-10.00    4-10.00    2.66

  5 Sogaard, Sofie            16 Ridgefield           4-08.00    4-08.00    2.66

  5 Blamahsah, Cecelia        15 Windsor              5-04.00    4-08.00

  7 Dolberry, Mahoghany       16 Darien               4-06.00    4-06.00

  7 Honeyford, Madeline       15 Brookfield           4-10.00    4-06.00

  7 Chrostowski, Julia        18 Wethersfield         4-08.00    4-06.00

  7 Boughton, Claire          17 Simsbury             4-08.00    4-06.00

  7 Mele, Mandy               15 Newtown              4-06.00    4-06.00

  7 Vazquez, Cameron          16 Newtown              4-08.00    4-06.00

  7 Landrie, Caylea           16 Danbury              4-06.00    4-06.00

  7 Moroknek, Rebecca         16 Ridgefield           4-06.00    4-06.00    2.66

  7 Schecter, Samantha        16 Greenwich            4-06.00    4-06.00

  7 Lerchi, Clara             17 Ridgefield           4-06.00    4-06.00    2.66

 17 Leslie, Janelle           15 Housatonic Valley    4-06.00    4-04.00    1.33

 17 Riccardi, Claudia         16 Greenwich            4-02.00    4-04.00

 17 McGuire, Hannah           16 Housatonic Valley    5-00.00    4-04.00    1.33

 17 Besmer, Anna              17 Housatonic Valley    5-00.00    4-04.00    1.33

 17 Kovacs, Lauren            18 Brookfield           4-04.00    4-04.00

 17 Austin, Meah              18 Holy Cross           4-02.00    4-04.00

 17 Samoska, Vania            16 Nonnewaug            4-04.00    4-04.00    1.66

 17 Mantzaris, Paige          18 Mark Sheehan         4-02.00    4-04.00    0.83

 17 Salomon, Sophie           16 New Canaan           3-00.00    4-04.00    0.83

 17 Ifafore-Angoy, Asabi      16 Crosby               4-02.00    4-04.00

 17 Funk, Annie               17 Fairfield Ludlowe    4-08.00    4-04.00    2.66

 17 Edwards, Sophie           17 Fairfield Ludlowe    4-04.00    4-04.00    2.66

 29 Adams, Kylie              18 Trumbull             4-02.00    4-02.00

 29 Sullivan, Meghan          18 Trumbull             4-04.00    4-02.00

 29 Robertson, Nina           18 Coginchaug           4-02.00    4-02.00

 29 Staiger, Marissa          16 Mark Sheehan         4-02.00    4-02.00    0.83

 29 Moore, Ella               16 Darien               4-08.00    4-02.00

 29 Mierendorf, Freia         18 New Canaan           4-00.00    4-02.00    0.83

 29 Taylor, Elisa             17 Joel Barlow          4-06.00    4-02.00

 29 Pingree, Nicole           17 Shelton              4-04.00    4-02.00    0.33

 29 LaBash, Emma              16 St Joseph            4-00.00    4-02.00

 29 Craft, Katyln             17 Shelton              4-02.00    4-02.00    0.33

 39 Tolentino, Elisa          18 Mark Sheehan         4-00.00    4-00.00    0.83

 39 Callahan, Carey           17 New Canaan           3-00.00    4-00.00    0.83

 39 Butler, Claire            17 St Joseph            4-00.00    4-00.00

 39 Sekelsky, Kayla           17 Shelton              4-04.00    4-00.00    0.33

 39 Annechino, Kate           18 Coginchaug           4-02.00    4-00.00

 39 Acquarulo, Amanda         17 Branford             4-08.00    4-00.00

 39 Mueller, Stefanie         15 Simsbury             5-00.00    4-00.00

 39 Comeau, Alyssa            16 Holy Cross           4-02.00    4-00.00

 39 Reelick, Jaclyn           17 Nonnewaug            4-04.00    4-00.00    1.66

 39 Rico, Sophia              18 Weston               4-06.00    4-00.00    2.66

 39 O'Connell, Margaret       17 New Milford          4-00.00    4-00.00

 -- Snyder, Blair             17 New Fairfield        3-09.00         NH

 -- Lambert, Crosby           17 New Fairfield        4-00.00         NH

 -- Quatrella, Alexandra      15 St Joseph            4-00.00         NH

 -- Ziegelmeier, Haley        17 New Milford          4-00.00         NH

 -- Reilly, Alexa             15 Newtown              4-06.00         NH

 -- Warner, Kenya             16 Windsor              5-02.00         NH

 -- Boland, Emma              18 Joel Barlow          4-02.00         NH

 -- Afantchao, Iris           16 Windsor              5-00.00         NH

 -- Morrone, Julia            16 Holy Cross           4-02.00         NH

 -- Mathers, Callie           15 New Fairfield        4-06.00         NH

 -- Fagerstrom, Lindsey       17 Darien               4-00.00         NH

 -- Tramell, Destin           16 Crosby               4-02.00         NH

 -- Biscoglio, Megan          18 Southington          4-04.00         NH

 -- Devaux, Evelyn            17 Wethersfield         4-06.00         NH

 -- Cirilli, Shannon          15 Simsbury             4-04.00         NH

 -- Dolan, Sarah              16 Southington          4-04.00         NH

 -- Lee, Ayanna               16 Crosby               4-02.00         NH

 -- Allen, Kelsea             16 Southington          4-04.00         NH

 -- Menzi, Lauren             18 Danbury              4-06.00         NH

 -- Hartwell, Natalia         15 Greenwich            4-06.00         NH

 -- Schmitz, Miriam           16 New Milford          4-00.00         NH

 -- Soderholm, Kourtney       15 Trumbull             4-04.00         NH

 -- Schroeder, Isabella       18 Wethersfield         4-06.00         NH

 -- Soares, Brenda            15 Danbury              4-06.00         NH

 

                             Event 20  Girls High Jump Relay

                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay

                                  Members Per Team - 3

 

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points

                ========================================================

                   1  Ridgefield                        13-08.00       8

                   1  Fairfield Ludlowe                 13-08.00       8

                   1  Weston                            13-08.00       8

                   4  Nonnewaug                         13-04.00       5

                   5  Housatonic Valley                 13-00.00       4

                   6  New Canaan                        12-06.00     2.5

                   6  Mark Sheehan                      12-06.00     2.5

                   8  Shelton                           12-04.00       1

                   9  Newtown                            9-00.00       0

                  10  Greenwich                          8-10.00       0

                  10  Brookfield                         8-10.00       0

                  12  Darien                             8-08.00       0

                  13  Simsbury                           8-06.00       0

                  14  Holy Cross                         8-04.00       0

                  14  Trumbull                           8-04.00       0

                  16  St Joseph                          8-02.00       0

                  16  Coginchaug                         8-02.00       0

                  18  Windsor                            4-08.00       0

                  19  Danbury                            4-06.00       0

                  19  Wethersfield                       4-06.00       0

                  21  Crosby                             4-04.00       0

                  22  Joel Barlow                        4-02.00       0

                  23  New Milford                        4-00.00       0

                  23  Branford                           4-00.00       0

 

  Event 23  Boys Pole Vault Relay

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Gerardi, Daniel           15 Simsbury            13-06.00   12-06.00

  2 Leffingwell, Josh         16 East Lyme           12-00.00  J12-06.00    3.33

  3 Henry, Wes                15 New Fairfield       12-00.00   12-00.00

  4 Peitzsch, Andrew          15 East Lyme           12-00.00   11-06.00    3.33

  5 Wojcik, Ben               16 East Lyme           12-00.00   10-06.00    3.33

  5 Escedy, Dan               15 Nonnewaug           10-00.00   10-06.00    2.25

  5 Montanaro, Massimo        16 Xavier              11-06.00   10-06.00    2.25

  8 Troche, Alex              15 Danbury             12-00.00   10-00.00    1.25

  8 Pratt, Navarre            16 Wethersfield        10-06.00   10-00.00    2.66

 10 Peters, Jake              16 Nonnewaug            9-00.00    9-03.00    2.25

 10 Morin, Eric               16 Xavier              10-00.00    9-03.00    2.25

 10 Maloney, Brian            16 Seymour              9-06.00    9-03.00    0.25

 10 Oliver, Stephen           16 Canton              10-00.00    9-03.00    0.25

 10 Zych, Andrew              17 Weston              10-00.00    9-03.00    1.25

 10 Petty, Daniel             17 Weston              10-00.00    9-03.00    1.25

 10 Yamaguchi, Kenny          16 Darien               9-00.00    9-03.00    2

 10 Vossler, Henry            18 Darien              10-00.00    9-03.00    2

 10 Setzko, Kyle              15 Wethersfield         9-06.00    9-03.00    2.66

 19 Brit, Rafael              16 Shelton              9-06.00    8-06.00

 19 O'Neil, Cam               15 Branford             9-06.00    8-06.00

 19 Turcotte, Matt            15 Wethersfield         9-00.00    8-06.00    2.66

 19 McCue, Aidan              16 Canton               8-06.00    8-06.00    0.25

 19 LaBaw, Ben                16 Shelton              9-06.00    8-06.00

 19 Baxter, Kyle              18 Seymour              9-00.00    8-06.00    0.25

 19 Woll, Ted                 17 Darien               9-00.00    8-06.00    2

 19 Llanos, Naghaniel         18 Danbury             10-06.00    8-06.00    1.25

 19 Lew, Dylan                17 Newtown              9-06.00    8-06.00

 19 Simmons, Malik            15 Windsor              9-06.00    8-06.00

 -- Tarantino, Jeff           16 Mark Sheehan         9-00.00         NH

 -- O'Leary, Noah             17 Canton               8-06.00         NH

 -- Zaets, Stephan            16 Mark Sheehan         8-00.00         NH

 -- Fries, Jake               17 Mark Sheehan         8-00.00         NH

 -- Sicinski, David           16 Shelton              9-06.00         NH

 -- Taylor, Jack              17 Guilford             9-06.00         NH

 -- Partenio, Christian       15 Danbury             13-00.00         NH

 -- Vanacore, Christopher     16 Guilford             9-06.00         NH

 -- Huffman, Clay             18 Guilford             9-00.00         NH

 -- Pascale, Edward           17 Branford             8-00.00         NH

 -- Bibby, Josh               16 Nonnewaug            7-06.00         NH

 -- Honeyford, Malcolm        17 Brookfield           8-00.00         NH

 -- Collins, Mac              17 Brookfield           7-00.00         NH

 -- Smikle, Shaquan           15 Windsor              9-00.00         NH

 -- Rico, Evan                16 Weston              11-00.00         NH

 -- Terry, Cole               16 Newtown             10-06.00         NH

 -- Miele, Conner             15 Windsor              8-06.00         NH

 -- Bartlett, Dylan           17 Newtown              8-06.00         NH

 -- Unin), Shamar             18 Bloomfield           8-00.00         NH

 -- LaRosa, Logan             16 Southington          8-00.00         NH

 -- Anop, Tim                 16 Southington          8-00.00         NH

 -- Ritchel, Charlie          17 Seymour              8-06.00         NH

 -- Petriccione, Chris        17 Brookfield           7-06.00         NH

 -- Estelle, Caleb            18 Bloomfield           8-00.00         NH

 

                             Event 23  Boys Pole Vault Relay

                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay

                                  Members Per Team - 3

 

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points

                ========================================================

                   1  East Lyme                         34-06.00      10

                   2  Wethersfield                      27-09.00       8

                   3  Darien                            27-00.00       6

                   4  Xavier                            19-09.00     4.5

                   4  Nonnewaug                         19-09.00     4.5

                   6  Weston                            18-06.00     2.5

                   6  Danbury                           18-06.00     2.5

                   8  Seymour                           17-09.00     0.5

                   8  Canton                            17-09.00     0.5

                  10  Shelton                           17-00.00       0

                  11  Simsbury                          12-06.00       0

                  12  New Fairfield                     12-00.00       0

                  13  Windsor                            8-06.00       0

                  13  Branford                           8-06.00       0

                  13  Newtown                            8-06.00       0

 

  Event 22  Girls Pole Vault Relay

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Bailey, Laurel            15 Shelton             10-05.00   10-06.00    2

  2 Case, Alyssa              15 Branford             9-06.00    9-06.00    1.66

  3 Dumas, Kyleigh            16 Joel Barlow          7-00.00    9-00.00    1.50

  3 Russo, Lauren             17 Newtown              9-00.00    9-00.00    2.33

  3 Brayton, Riley            15 Simsbury            10-00.00    9-00.00    2.33

  6 Dorosh, Jenna             16 Seymour              7-06.00    8-06.00    1

  6 Belton, Cianna            15 Bloomfield           9-00.00    8-06.00

  6 Campos, Hannah            16 Weston               9-06.00    8-06.00    3.33

  6 Cass, Danielle            17 Weston               9-06.00    8-06.00    3.33

 10 Iatesta, Emily            16 Weston               9-00.00    8-00.00    3.33

 10 Huscher, Nicole           15 Simsbury             9-06.00    8-00.00    2.33

 12 Hanlon, Etta              16 Branford             8-06.00    7-03.00    1.66

 12 Veillieux, Andrea         16 Trumbull             6-06.00    7-03.00    0.50

 12 Sgobbo, Jackie            16 Newtown              7-06.00    7-03.00    2.33

 12 Pingree, Nicole           17 Shelton              7-06.00    7-03.00    2

 12 Lloyd, Emma               15 Newtown              8-00.00    7-03.00    2.33

 12 Unfried, Katherine        15 Joel Barlow          7-00.00    7-03.00    1.50

 18 Brown, Taylor             18 Branford             7-06.00    6-06.00    1.66

 18 Kranich, Caitlyn          16 Coginchaug           6-00.00    6-06.00

 18 Brideau, Lauren           16 Trumbull             6-00.00    6-06.00    0.50

 18 Accavello, Mia            17 Seymour              7-00.00    6-06.00    1

 18 Smith, Nicole             15 Mark Sheehan         8-00.00    6-06.00

 18 Houser, Jennifer          16 Ridgefield           6-00.00    6-06.00

 18 Lee, Emma                 17 Ridgefield           6-00.00    6-06.00

 18 Wright, Lauren            15 New Milford          6-06.00    6-06.00

 18 Lyon, Sarah               16 Brookfield           7-00.00    6-06.00

 18 Ramos, Kimberly           17 Danbury              6-00.00    6-06.00

 18 Naughton, Julia           17 Simsbury             7-06.00    6-06.00    2.33

 -- Thalassinos, Olivia       18 New Milford          6-06.00         NH