Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2017 07:01 PM
                     NEPSTA DIII Championship - 5/20/2017                      
                               Cheshire Academy                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mohammed, Suwaibatu          Millbrook Sc           12.34      13.25Q -2.3  4 
  2 Pinder, Keniesha             Hebron Acade           12.50      13.26Q -2.3  3 
  3 March, Sam                   Kingswood-Ox           12.87      13.36Q -1.0  1 
  4 Baltazar, Maria              Wilbraham an           12.84      13.38Q -0.3  2 
  5 Lambert, Abigail             Moses Brown            13.34      13.34q -2.3  3 
  6 Borgeois, Lea                Providence C           13.40      13.39q -2.3  4 
  7 Obanikoro, Rahmat            Marianapolis           13.14      13.50q -0.3  2 
  8 Mantz, Malia                 Portsmouth A           13.34      13.57q -2.3  4 
  9 Espenilla, Isabella          Middlesex Sc           13.44      13.63  -2.3  3 
 10 Widmeyer, Eva                Marianapolis           13.63      13.73  -0.3  2 
 11 Poole, Lauren                Wilbraham an           13.01      13.78  -1.0  1 
 12 Zelten, Elizabeth            Pingree Scho           13.44      13.83  -0.3  2 
 13 Nikoi, Cho                   Groton Schoo           13.74      13.85  -2.3  4 
 14 Leung, Emily                 Lawrence Aca           13.74      13.95  -2.3  3 
 15 Imuze, Lauretta              Pingree Scho           13.54      13.98  -1.0  1 
 16 Morocco, Maddie              Wheeler Scho           14.11      14.02  -1.0  1 
 17 Wallace, Coco                Groton Schoo           13.80      14.16  -2.3  3 
 18 Bowen, Erin                  Kingswood-Ox           13.84      14.36  -0.3  2 
 19 Patterson, India             Millbrook Sc           13.78      14.48  -2.3  4 
 20 Hains, Jenna                 Cheshire Aca           13.60      14.52  -1.0  1 
 21 DelMastro, Juistine          Portsmouth A           14.24      14.64  -0.3  2  14.631
 22 Joseph, Jasmine              Greens Farms           14.29      14.64  -2.3  4  14.637
 23 Katende, Khloe               Rivers Schoo           14.44      14.71  -2.3  3 
 24 Quinones, Eliza              Hebron Acade           14.10      14.79  -1.0  1 
 25 Redding, Olivienne           Cheshire Aca           14.50      14.95  -1.0  1 
 26 Cardwell, Saraah             Canterbury S           14.29      14.97  -2.3  3 
 27 Walker, Timesha              Hyde-ME                14.50      15.17  -0.3  2 
 28 Jarvis, Lily                 Landmark Sch           14.34      15.22  -2.3  4 
 29 Ko, Charmaine                Concord Acad           14.93      15.61  -1.0  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mohammed, Suwaibatu          Millbrook Sc           13.25      13.02  -2.3 
  2 March, Sam                   Kingswood-Ox           13.36      13.31  -2.3 
  3 Borgeois, Lea                Providence C           13.39      13.49  -2.3 
  4 Mantz, Malia                 Portsmouth A           13.57      13.69  -2.3 
  5 Baltazar, Maria              Wilbraham an           13.38      13.71  -2.3 
  6 Obanikoro, Rahmat            Marianapolis           13.50      13.73  -2.3 
  7 Lambert, Abigail             Moses Brown            13.34      14.39  -2.3 
  8 Pinder, Keniesha             Hebron Acade           13.26      14.61  -2.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Ainsley              Kingswood-Ox           26.02      25.71  -0.5  5 
  2 Mohammed, Suwaibatu          Millbrook Sc           26.50      26.80  -0.5  5 
  3 Pinder, Keniesha             Hebron Acade           26.00      27.16  -0.5  5 
  4 O'Toole, Charlotte           Middlesex Sc           28.44      27.23  -1.0  4 
  5 Lambert, Abigail             Moses Brown            27.11      27.28  -0.5  5 
  6 Mantz, Malia                 Portsmouth A           27.07      27.73  -0.5  5 
  7 Borgeois, Lea                Providence C           27.90      27.93  -1.0  4 
  8 Espenilla, Isabella          Middlesex Sc           28.75      28.26  -1.8  3 
  9 Widmeyer, Eva                Marianapolis           27.83      28.63  -1.0  4 
 10 Nickole, Alexis              Pingree Scho           28.82      28.89  -1.8  3 
 11 Stowe, Sophie                Wheeler Scho           30.00      29.07  -1.0  1 
 12 Baltazar, Maria              Wilbraham an           27.01      29.24  -0.5  5 
 13 Obanikoro, Rahmat            Marianapolis           28.20      29.30  -1.0  4 
 14 LaCamera, Maddy              Wheeler Scho           28.98      29.36  -1.8  3 
 15 Eid, Maya                    Portsmouth A           29.61      29.47  -0.6  2 
 16 Young, Amiya                 Kingswood-Ox           29.94      29.77  -0.6  2 
 17 Patterson, India             Millbrook Sc           29.54      29.97  -1.8  3 
 18 Hains, Jenna                 Cheshire Aca           29.62      30.01  -0.6  2 
 19 Etti, Cecily                 Wilbraham an           28.45      30.02  -1.0  4 
 20 Jarvis, Lily                 Landmark Sch           29.74      30.03  -0.6  2 
 21 Katende, Khloe               Rivers Schoo           31.54      30.11  -1.0  1 
 22 Carranza, Alison             Providence C           30.00      30.21  -1.0  1 
 23 Scianna, Eva                 Greens Farms           29.34      30.22  -1.8  3  30.212
 24 Convery, Julia               Montrose Sch           30.20      30.22  -1.0  1  30.216
 25 Gallant, Rachel              Lawrence Aca           30.54      30.31  -1.0  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Ainsley              Kingswood-Ox           59.12      58.06   5 
  2 Pinder, Keniesha             Hebron Acade         1:04.00    1:00.54   5 
  3 Lambert, Abigail             Moses Brown          1:03.24    1:00.80   5 
  4 Stephenson, Sara             Rivers Schoo         1:02.82    1:02.27   5 
  5 Fuchs, Isabelle              Middlesex Sc         1:05.48    1:03.06   4 
  6 Dyke, Mary                   Montrose Sch         1:04.40    1:03.32   5 
  7 Thomas, Nina                 Middlesex Sc         1:04.54    1:03.33   4 
  8 Ouellette, Emma              Kingswood-Ox         1:03.12    1:03.87   5 
  9 LaCamera, Maddy              Wheeler Scho         1:05.55    1:04.11   4 
 10 MacLaughlin, Julia           Pingree Scho         1:06.22    1:04.69   4 
 11 Chertavian, Casey            Concord Acad         1:04.85    1:05.88   4 
 12 Petrovas, Zoe                St. George's         1:07.72    1:06.08   3 
 13 Hata, Rayna                  Rivers Schoo         1:06.82    1:06.32   3 
 14 Schmidt, Julianne            Wilbraham an         1:07.00    1:06.61   3 
 15 Farr, Tess                   Montrose Sch         1:08.90    1:07.55   2 
 16 Scianna, Eva                 Greens Farms         1:07.14    1:07.64   3 
 17 Madden, Megan                Portsmouth A         1:09.82    1:08.02   2 
 18 Power-Cassidy, Saoirse       Marianapolis         1:08.02    1:08.39   3 
 19 Bowman, Emily                Montrose Sch         1:11.00    1:08.96   1 
 20 Harrison, Catherine          St. George's         1:11.92    1:10.23   1 
 21 Peters, Alexa                Pingree Scho         1:08.82    1:10.28   2 
 22 Carranza, Alison             Providence C         1:08.07    1:11.07   2 
 23 Moran, Olivia                Landmark Sch         1:10.51    1:11.51   2 
 24 Howe, Abigail                Landmark Sch         1:11.34    1:14.00   1 
 25 Berrocal de Castro, Este     Lawrence Aca         1:13.61    1:14.21   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Michaels, Camila             Wheeler Scho         2:24.42    2:22.21   2 
      1:10.61 (1:10.61)  2:22.21 (1:11.60)
  2 O'Toole, Charlotte           Middlesex Sc         2:28.32    2:27.48   2 
      1:13.47 (1:13.47)  2:27.48 (1:14.01)
  3 Jevon, Eliza                 Middlesex Sc         2:27.32    2:30.92   2 
      1:14.42 (1:14.42)  2:30.92 (1:16.50)
  4 Nye, Sage                    Middlesex Sc         2:30.22    2:30.94   2 
      1:13.87 (1:13.87)  2:30.94 (1:17.07)
  5 Berkson, Odie                Wheeler Scho         2:34.43    2:31.77   2 
      1:14.90 (1:14.90)  2:31.77 (1:16.87)
  6 Young, Ciara                 Montrose Sch         2:36.50    2:31.80   2 
      1:14.70 (1:14.70)  2:31.80 (1:17.10)
  7 Davis, Desiree               Kingswood-Ox         2:34.45    2:35.61   2 
      1:15.82 (1:15.82)  2:35.61 (1:19.79)
  8 Corra, Kathleen              Montrose Sch         2:38.10    2:35.81   1 
      1:17.29 (1:17.29)  2:35.81 (1:18.52)
  9 Gurzenda, Julia              Moses Brown          2:42.30    2:37.80   1 
      1:20.37 (1:20.37)  2:37.80 (1:17.44)
 10 McDonough, Diane             Portsmouth A         2:37.62    2:39.46   2 
      1:18.12 (1:18.12)  2:39.46 (1:21.35)
 11 Appleton, Johanna            Portsmouth A         2:38.82    2:40.91   1 
      1:20.18 (1:20.18)  2:40.91 (1:20.74)
 12 Froehner, Liliana            St. George's         2:43.76    2:42.17   1 
      1:21.61 (1:21.61)  2:42.17 (1:20.57)
 13 Tews, Maria                  Pomfret Scho         2:46.90    2:42.49   1 
      1:21.20 (1:21.20)  2:42.49 (1:21.29)
 14 Van Stry, Jacqueline         Pingree Scho         2:38.12    2:45.24   1 
      1:20.83 (1:20.83)  2:45.24 (1:24.42)
 15 Hart, Sophie                 Moses Brown          2:38.20    2:46.40   1 
      1:19.86 (1:19.86)  2:46.40 (1:26.54)
 16 Moore, Madeleine             Rivers Schoo         2:47.60    2:47.08   1 
      1:25.60 (1:25.60)  2:47.08 (1:21.49)
 17 Huang, Milenna               Lawrence Aca         2:51.02    2:48.88   1 
      1:24.97 (1:24.97)  2:48.88 (1:23.92)
 18 Byrne, Lisa                  Rivers Schoo         2:48.22    2:49.03   1 
      1:25.96 (1:25.96)  2:49.03 (1:23.07)
 19 Winters, Mary                St. George's         2:49.62    2:50.63   1 
      1:25.38 (1:25.38)  2:50.63 (1:25.26)
 20 Pasko, Bethany               Rivers Schoo         2:47.60    2:51.50   1 
      1:26.34 (1:26.34)  2:51.50 (1:25.17)
 21 Finnegan, Grace              Pingree Scho         2:49.92    2:53.80   1 
      1:26.23 (1:26.23)  2:53.80 (1:27.57)
 22 Schmidt, Julianne            Wilbraham an         2:49.00    3:01.40   1 
      1:25.73 (1:25.73)  3:01.40 (1:35.68)
 23 Ouellette, Emma              Kingswood-Ox         2:32.52    3:27.18   2 
      1:30.11 (1:30.11)  3:27.18 (1:57.08)
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
 First split 300 m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Michaels, Camila             Wheeler Scho         4:48.82    4:49.76   2 
          55.48 (55.48)  2:13.54 (1:18.06)  3:33.95 (1:20.42)  4:49.76 (1:15.81)
  2 Oeser, Anna                  Canterbury S         5:01.60    4:56.41   2 
          55.83 (55.83)  2:16.57 (1:20.74)  3:40.11 (1:23.55)  4:56.41 (1:16.30)
  3 Walsh, Gabby                 Middlesex Sc         5:09.10    5:00.75   2 
      1:00.32 (1:00.32)  2:23.71 (1:23.40)  3:46.03 (1:22.32)  5:00.75 (1:14.73)
  4 Gerrish, Abby                Moses Brown          5:05.41    5:01.84   2 
          58.90 (58.90)  2:22.43 (1:23.54)  3:45.69 (1:23.26)  5:01.84 (1:16.15)
  5 Jevon, Eliza                 Middlesex Sc         5:12.20    5:05.84   2 
      1:00.64 (1:00.64)  2:24.11 (1:23.47)  3:47.47 (1:23.37)  5:05.84 (1:18.37)
  6 Cassidy, Page                Bancroft Sch         5:09.95    5:06.70   2 
          59.04 (59.04)  2:22.67 (1:23.63)  3:45.86 (1:23.20)  5:06.70 (1:20.84)
  7 Lin, Audrey                  Concord Acad         5:10.68    5:09.63   2 
          59.26 (59.26)  2:22.84 (1:23.58)  3:47.06 (1:24.22)  5:09.63 (1:22.58)
  8 Smith, Chloe                 Rivers Schoo         5:19.00    5:16.10   2 
          59.58 (59.58)  2:23.24 (1:23.66)  3:49.82 (1:26.59)  5:16.10 (1:26.28)
  9 Grape, Caroline              Rivers Schoo         5:32.00    5:19.43   1 
          58.07 (58.07)  2:19.23 (1:21.17)  3:47.91 (1:28.68)  5:19.43 (1:31.52)
 10 Farid, Sarah                 Wheeler Scho         5:16.58    5:20.82   2 
          59.81 (59.81)  2:23.66 (1:23.85)  3:52.36 (1:28.71)  5:20.82 (1:28.47)
 11 Van Stry, Jacqueline         Pingree Scho         5:20.40    5:21.66   2 
      1:01.37 (1:01.37)  2:26.99 (1:25.62)  3:56.73 (1:29.74)  5:21.66 (1:24.93)
 12 Appleton, Johanna            Portsmouth A         5:27.87    5:23.74   1 
          59.70 (59.70)  2:29.48 (1:29.79)  4:00.82 (1:31.34)  5:23.74 (1:22.92)
 13 Luth, Abbey                  Portsmouth A         5:29.48    5:23.97   1 
      1:07.38 (1:07.38)  2:33.25 (1:25.87)  4:01.64 (1:28.39)  5:23.97 (1:22.34)
 14 Fernald, Abby                Kingswood-Ox         5:29.09    5:24.78   1 
      1:00.22 (1:00.22)  2:29.82 (1:29.60)  4:01.26 (1:31.45)  5:24.78 (1:23.52)
 15 McCall, Caroline             Greens Farms         5:22.13    5:31.21   2 
      1:02.27 (1:02.27)  2:33.19 (1:30.92)  4:06.38 (1:33.19)  5:31.21 (1:24.83)
 16 Lantner, Julia               Kingswood-Ox         5:37.22    5:31.56   1 
      1:01.75 (1:01.75)  2:31.05 (1:29.30)  4:02.39 (1:31.35)  5:31.56 (1:29.17)
 17 Dyke, Francesca              Montrose Sch         5:32.90    5:33.15   1 
      1:02.44 (1:02.44)  2:33.60 (1:31.17)  4:06.97 (1:33.37)  5:33.15 (1:26.18)
 18 Camara, Alejandra            Wilbraham an         5:45.00    5:35.26   1 
      1:01.48 (1:01.48)  2:32.76 (1:31.28)  4:07.83 (1:35.07)  5:35.26 (1:27.44)
 19 Froehner, Liliana            St. George's         5:39.07    5:37.20   1 
      1:04.61 (1:04.61)  2:37.33 (1:32.72)  4:13.10 (1:35.77)  5:37.20 (1:24.11)
 20 Ager, Sarah                  Pingree Scho         5:43.00    5:37.42   1 
      1:07.59 (1:07.59)  2:38.42 (1:30.83)  4:13.79 (1:35.38)  5:37.42 (1:23.63)
 21 Ballarin, Alizee             Moses Brown          5:46.20    5:37.91   1 
      1:04.27 (1:04.27)  2:37.57 (1:33.30)  4:13.31 (1:35.75)  5:37.91 (1:24.60)
 22 Huang, Milenna               Lawrence Aca         5:43.08    5:41.29   1 
      1:04.94 (1:04.94)  2:37.89 (1:32.95)  4:14.17 (1:36.29)  5:41.29 (1:27.12)
 23 Horvath, Nellie              Canterbury S         5:45.00    5:48.21   1 
          59.27 (59.27)  2:32.38 (1:33.11)  4:12.24 (1:39.86)  5:48.21 (1:35.97)
 24 Ma, Yichen                   Cheshire Aca                    6:32.93   1 
      1:08.76 (1:08.76)  2:52.18 (1:43.43)  4:44.62 (1:52.44)  6:32.93 (1:48.32)
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 1000 m split provided
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oeser, Anna                  Canterbury S        11:05.80   10:46.21  
      3:28.14 (3:28.14) 10:46.21 (7:18.07)
  2 Stephenson, Sara             Rivers Schoo        11:04.40   10:50.59  
      3:27.93 (3:27.93) 10:50.59 (7:22.67)
  3 Cassidy, Page                Bancroft Sch        11:39.96   11:23.32  
      3:41.36 (3:41.36) 11:23.32 (7:41.97)
  4 Walsh, Gabby                 Middlesex Sc        11:20.25   11:27.86  
      3:41.11 (3:41.11) 11:27.86 (7:46.76)
  5 Nardelli, Sophie             Pomfret Scho        11:34.20   11:34.07  
      3:45.71 (3:45.71) 11:34.07 (7:48.37)
  6 Conklin, Nina                Wheeler Scho        11:41.75   11:34.99  
      3:50.67 (3:50.67) 11:34.99 (7:44.32)
  7 Pike, Ella                   Wheeler Scho        11:48.23   11:51.01  
      3:51.05 (3:51.05) 11:51.01 (7:59.96)
  8 Luth, Abbey                  Portsmouth A        11:49.69   11:54.74  
      3:53.75 (3:53.75) 11:54.74 (8:01.00)
  9 Li, Emily                    Middlesex Sc        11:51.96   11:57.25  
      3:53.94 (3:53.94) 11:57.25 (8:03.31)
 10 Marino, Hannah               Montrose Sch        11:29.00   11:59.82  
      3:40.90 (3:40.90) 11:59.82 (8:18.93)
 11 Fernald, Abby                Kingswood-Ox        12:03.08   11:59.85  
      3:54.63 (3:54.63) 11:59.85 (8:05.22)
 12 Wakelin, Addison             Wilbraham an        13:29.00   12:41.78  
      4:15.01 (4:15.01) 12:41.78 (8:26.78)
 13 Knowles, Alison              Pingree Scho        12:29.54   12:49.45  
      4:05.97 (4:05.97) 12:49.45 (8:43.49)
 14 Sullivan, Emma               Bancroft Sch        12:31.47   12:57.09  
      3:54.35 (3:54.35) 12:57.09 (9:02.75)
 15 Mengel, Clare                Greens Farms        13:17.00   13:24.58  
      4:14.71 (4:14.71) 13:24.58 (9:09.88)
 16 Engerman, Kaylin             Concord Acad        13:12.60   13:35.54  
      4:16.79 (4:16.79) 13:35.54 (9:18.75)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Chase, Peri                  Proctor Acad           16.12      16.07  -0.4  5 
  2 Widmeyer, Sophia             Marianapolis           17.04      16.96  -0.4  5 
  3 Riggs, Montanna              Groton Schoo           17.70      17.79  -0.4  5 
  4 Modz, Kristiana              Greens Farms           18.26      18.34  -0.4  5 
  5 Goldstein, Sara              Concord Acad           18.45      18.71  -0.4  5 
  6 Polley, Laura                Kingswood-Ox           19.12      18.85  -1.5  4 
  7 Eid, Maya                    Portsmouth A           19.51      19.01  -1.5  4 
  8 Baughan, Adele               Concord Acad           19.03      19.19  -1.5  4 
  9 Jett, Sydni                  Kingswood-Ox           19.07      19.69  -1.5  4 
 10 Tarnowski, Kayla             Pingree Scho           20.39      20.39   0.4  3 
 11 Maldonado, Maria             Portsmouth A           20.34      20.40   0.4  3 
 12 Cai, Xin                     Cheshire Aca           21.65      20.43  -0.9  1 
 13 Moylan, Rozie                St. George's           20.04      20.63   0.4  3 
 14 Kouassi-Brou, Betsy          Portsmouth A           20.72      20.68  -1.4  2 
 15 Ripa, Katie                  St. George's           19.94      20.97   0.4  3 
 16 Dolson, Krystyna             Landmark Sch           21.44      20.97  -0.9  1 
 17 Ramos, Laura                 Pomfret Scho           21.24      21.02  -0.9  1 
 18 Singh, Alaia                 Hebron Acade           20.43      21.20  -1.4  2 
 19 Sparkman, Mills              Moses Brown            20.44      21.26  -1.4  2 
 20 Trach, Cadence               Canterbury S           21.06      21.71  -0.9  1 
 21 Jacoboski, Katelyn           Marianapolis           21.04      21.74  -1.4  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Widmeyer, Sophia             Marianapolis           49.34      49.09   4 
  2 Poole, Lauren                Wilbraham an           52.23      50.33   4 
  3 Goldstein, Sara              Concord Acad           51.67      50.72   4 
  4 Thomas, Nina                 Middlesex Sc           51.76      50.92   4 
  5 Gerrish, Abby                Moses Brown            50.81      51.70   4 
  6 Polley, Laura                Kingswood-Ox           53.62      51.71   3 
  7 Kouassi-Brou, Betsy          Portsmouth A           52.67      52.12   4 
  8 Boelhouwer, Charlotte        Middlesex Sc           55.44      52.57   3 
  9 Modz, Kristiana              Greens Farms           54.32      53.40   3 
 10 MacLaughlin, Julia           Pingree Scho           54.34      53.48   3 
 11 Bowen, Erin                  Kingswood-Ox           53.73      54.18   3 
 12 Tarnowski, Kayla             Pingree Scho           56.34      55.06   2 
 13 Glazier, Ava                 Concord Acad           56.34      55.19   2 
 14 Maldonado, Maria             Portsmouth A           55.80      55.64   3 
 15 Dyke, Mary                   Montrose Sch           56.70      55.83   2 
 16 Peng, Maggie                 Pomfret Scho           59.00      56.58   1 
 17 Bowman, Emily                Montrose Sch           58.90      56.68   1 
 18 Ramos, Laura                 Pomfret Scho           57.80      57.14   1 
 19 Moylan, Rozie                St. George's           57.14      57.81   2 
 20 Dolson, Krystyna             Landmark Sch           57.07      58.39   2 
 21 Daniels, Tara                Marianapolis           57.24    1:03.59   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kingswood-Oxford School  'A'                        51.67      50.65   2 
     1) Davis, Desiree                  2) Vaughn, Ainsley                
     3) March, Sam                      4) Glemaud, Kayla                 
  2 Marianapolis Prep  'A'                              52.83      51.75   2 
     1) Obanikoro, Rahmat               2) Widmeyer, Sophia               
     3) Xu, Heloise                     4) Widmeyer, Eva                  
  3 Groton School  'A'                                  54.54      53.03   1 
     1) Riggs, Montanna                 2) Gomila, Evie                   
     3) Wallace, Coco                   4) Nikoi, Cho                     
  4 Portsmouth Abbey  'A'                               53.10      53.10   2 
     1) Eid, Maya                       2) Kouassi-Brou, Betsy            
     3) DelMastro, Juistine             4) Mantz, Malia                   
  5 Pingree School  'A'                                 54.00      53.36   2 
     1) Nickole, Alexis                 2) Zelten, Elizabeth              
     3) Imuze, Lauretta                 4) Casale, Taylor                 
  6 Wheeler School  'A'                                 54.89      53.45   1 
     1) Morocco, Maddie                 2) Stowe, Sophie                  
     3) LaCamera, Maddy                 4) Shafman, Eva                   
  7 Wilbraham and Monson Academy  'A'                   52.93      54.36   2 
     1) Poole, Lauren                   2) MacEachern, Valentina          
     3) Etti, Cecily                    4) Baltazar, Maria                
  8 St. George's  'A'                                   56.72      56.60   1 
     1) Ripa, Katie                     2) Moylan, Rozie                  
     3) Amaral, Logan                   4) Petrovas, Zoe                  
 -- Middlesex School  'A'                               54.14        DNF   2 
     1) Espenilla, Isabella             2) Larrieux, Mimi                 
     3) Thomas, Nina                    4) Tittman, Halina                
 -- Landmark School  'A'                              1:03.44         DQ   1  Zone 1 Violation
     1) Jarvis, Lily                    2) Karle, Madeline                
     3) Moran, Olivia                   4) Howe, Abigail                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kingswood-Oxford School  'A'                      4:24.92    4:10.73   3 
     1) Davis, Desiree                  2) Glemaud, Kayla                 
     3) Ouellette, Emma                 4) Vaughn, Ainsley                
      1:05.57 (1:05.57)  2:09.42 (1:03.85)  3:11.76 (1:02.34)    4:10.73 (58.98)
  2 Middlesex School  'A'                             4:19.80    4:11.89   3 
     1) Jevon, Eliza                    2) O'Toole, Charlotte             
     3) Thomas, Nina                    4) Nye, Sage                      
      1:04.86 (1:04.86)  2:08.54 (1:03.69)  3:12.06 (1:03.52)    4:11.89 (59.83)
  3 Wheeler School  'A'                               4:23.98    4:23.23   3 
     1) Farid, Sarah                    2) Berkson, Odie                  
     3) LaCamera, Maddy                 4) Michaels, Camila               
      1:05.87 (1:05.87)  2:14.14 (1:08.27)  3:19.41 (1:05.27)  4:23.23 (1:03.83)
  4 Pingree School  'A'                               4:27.41    4:24.63   3 
     1) Peters, Alexa                   2) MacLaughlin, Julia             
     3) Nickole, Alexis                 4) Zelten, Elizabeth              
      1:04.76 (1:04.76)  2:13.40 (1:08.64)  3:18.77 (1:05.38)  4:24.63 (1:05.86)
  5 Concord Academy  'A'                              4:32.11    4:32.14   3 
     1) Lin, Audrey                     2) Goldstein, Sara                
     3) Baughan, Adele                  4) Chertavian, Casey              
      1:06.60 (1:06.60)  2:17.72 (1:11.12)  3:24.74 (1:07.03)  4:32.14 (1:07.40)
  6 Montrose School  'A'                              4:39.00    4:33.12   2 
     1) Farr, Tess                      2) Dyke, Mary                     
     3) Corra, Kathleen                 4) Young, Ciara                   
      1:06.34 (1:06.34)  2:16.37 (1:10.04)  3:26.28 (1:09.92)  4:33.12 (1:06.84)
  7 Moses Brown  'A'                                  4:41.74    4:34.72   2 
     1) Fitzsimmons, Marybeth           2) Hart, Sophie                   
     3) Gerrish, Abby                   4) Lambert, Abigail               
      1:07.13 (1:07.13)  2:12.13 (1:05.01)  3:25.96 (1:13.83)  4:34.72 (1:08.77)
  8 Portsmouth Abbey  'A'                             4:37.90    4:37.84   3 
     1) Madden, Megan                   2) Maldonado, Maria               
     3) McDonough, Diane                4) Mantz, Malia                   
      1:11.00 (1:11.00)  2:22.03 (1:11.04)  3:30.44 (1:08.41)  4:37.84 (1:07.41)
  9 Wilbraham and Monson Academy  'A'                 4:56.35    4:41.81   1 
     1) Irzyk, jordana                  2) Schmidt, Julianne              
     3) Etti, Cecily                    4) Baltazar, Maria                
      1:07.27 (1:07.27)  2:19.58 (1:12.31)  3:31.87 (1:12.30)  4:41.81 (1:09.94)
 10 St. George's  'A'                                 4:46.47    4:42.55   2 
     1) Harrison, Catherine             2) Petrovas, Zoe                  
     3) Moylan, Rozie                   4) Weber, Ainsley                 
      1:08.74 (1:08.74)  2:18.87 (1:10.13)  3:30.95 (1:12.09)  4:42.55 (1:11.60)
 11 Rivers School  'A'                                4:48.65    4:43.85   2 
     1) Hata, Rayna                     2) Pasko, Bethany                 
     3) Smith, Chloe                    4) Grape, Caroline                
      1:08.94 (1:08.94)  2:21.08 (1:12.14)  3:35.46 (1:14.39)  4:43.85 (1:08.39)
 12 Lawrence Academy  'A'                             5:01.78    4:55.79   1 
     1) Gallant, Rachel                 2) Leung, Emily                   
     3) Huang, Milenna                  4) Berrocal de Castro, Ester      
      1:15.07 (1:15.07)  2:28.24 (1:13.18)  3:41.59 (1:13.35)  4:55.79 (1:14.21)
 13 Marianapolis Prep  'A'                            5:16.57    4:58.16   1 
     1) Godin, Sabrina                  2) Vo, Mimi                       
     3) Panagiotou, Olivia              4) Haviland, Kelsie               
      1:13.70 (1:13.70)  2:31.78 (1:18.09)  3:49.85 (1:18.08)  4:58.16 (1:08.31)
 14 Landmark School  'A'                              5:09.03    4:59.07   1 
     1) Moran, Olivia                   2) Karle, Madeline                
     3) Ventura, Julia                  4) Howe, Abigail                  
      1:14.53 (1:14.53)  2:29.91 (1:15.39)  3:45.26 (1:15.35)  4:59.07 (1:13.82)
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Olivia             Greens Farms         5-00.00    5-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-06.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O   XXX   
  2 Larrieux, Mimi               Middlesex Sc         5-00.50    5-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Thrun, Courtney              Wilbraham an         4-10.00   J5-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Widmeyer, Sophia             Marianapolis         4-11.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Borgeois, Lea                Providence C         4-04.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Riggs, Montanna              Groton Schoo         4-00.00   J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kouassi-Brou, Betsy          Portsmouth A         4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Williams, Alejandra          Bancroft Sch         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ferrarra, Grace              Pomfret Scho         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Volcy, Kai                   Groton Schoo         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Ricci, Stella                Wheeler Scho         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Mokwuah, Kayla               Wilbraham an         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Anderson, Mia                Lawrence Aca         4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 14 Nikoi, Cho                   Groton Schoo         4-06.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Cai, Xin                     Cheshire Aca         4-00.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Maldonado, Maria             Portsmouth A         4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Healy, Olivia                Lawrence Aca         4-06.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 17 Karle, Madeline              Landmark Sch         4-02.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 17 Larsen, Izzy                 Concord Acad         4-02.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 20 Singh, Alaia                 Hebron Acade         4-04.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 20 White, Molly                 Marianapolis         4-04.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ko, Charmaine                Concord Acad         4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Young, Amiya                 Kingswood-Ox         4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Morgan, Molly                Montrose Sch         4-06.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Pulliam-Holmes, Zakiya       Hyde-CT              4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saliba, Amanda               Portsmouth A         7-00.00    8-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Madden, Megan                Portsmouth A         7-00.00   J8-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Miller, Caitlyn              Marianapolis         6-06.00    7-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Power-Cassidy, Saoirse       Marianapolis         6-00.00    6-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bardorf, Maya                St. George's         6-00.00    6-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Tittman, Halina              Middlesex Sc         6-06.00   J6-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Condon, Autumn               Hyde-CT              6-00.00   J6-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Leung, Emily                 Lawrence Aca         5-06.00    6-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Donohoe, Lori                Lawrence Aca         5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Leser, Wiebke                Cheshire Aca         5-00.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kendall, Isabel              Groton Schoo         9-06.00         NH  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 March, Sam                   Kingswood-Ox        16-09.00   16-11.00   NWI 
     16-00(NWI) 16-08(NWI) 16-11(NWI) 15-04(NWI)       
  2 Ouellette, Emma              Kingswood-Ox        15-09.00   15-10.75   NWI 
     15-10.75(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) FOUL      14-06(NWI)      
  3 Sullivan, Olivia             Greens Farms        15-05.50   15-07.50   NWI 
     13-11.50(NWI) 14-01(NWI) 15-03.25(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI)      
  4 Riggs, Montanna              Groton Schoo        15-05.50   15-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      15-01.50(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI) 13-06(NWI)      
  5 Poole, Lauren                Wilbraham an        15-10.00   15-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      15-04.50(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI)      
  6 Ferrarra, Grace              Pomfret Scho        13-08.00   15-00.00   NWI 
     14-05.50(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 13-07.50(NWI) FOUL           
  7 Boelhouwer, Charlotte        Middlesex Sc        14-07.00   14-11.50   NWI 
     14-10.25(NWI) 14-08.75(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI)      
  8 Morocco, Maddie              Wheeler Scho        15-00.00   14-09.00   NWI 
     14-09(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS           
  9 Jett, Sydni                  Kingswood-Ox        14-02.00   14-05.75   NWI 
     14-05.75(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI) 12-11.75(NWI) 13-05(NWI)      
 10 DelMastro, Juistine          Portsmouth A        13-11.00   14-04.50   NWI 
     13-09(NWI) 13-02(NWI) 13-08(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI)       
 11 Zelten, Elizabeth            Pingree Scho        15-08.00   14-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-04(NWI) FOUL           
 12 Patterson, India             Millbrook Sc        14-05.00   14-02.00   NWI 
     14-00.50(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI) 13-08.50(NWI) 14-02(NWI)      
 13 Calabresi, Elizabeth         Moses Brown         15-05.50   14-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-09.50(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI)      
 14 Ricci, Stella                Wheeler Scho        13-05.25   14-00.50   NWI 
     14-00.50(NWI) 13-07(NWI) 13-06.25(NWI) 13-09.50(NWI)      
 15 Ogbuefi, Kiki                Portsmouth A        13-11.75   13-09.75   NWI 
     13-09.75(NWI) 13-05.75(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 13-06(NWI)      
 16 Gallant, Rachel              Lawrence Aca        13-08.00   13-07.75   NWI 
     13-07.75(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 12-03(NWI) 12-05.50(NWI)      
 17 Ciofi, Isabel                Moses Brown         13-02.00   13-07.50   NWI 
     13-02(NWI) 13-00.75(NWI) 13-03.75(NWI) 13-07.50(NWI)      
 18 Xu, Heloise                  Marianapolis        14-00.50   13-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-06.50(NWI) FOUL           
 19 Goldstein, Sara              Concord Acad        14-11.00   12-10.00   NWI 
     12-10(NWI) 11-06.50(NWI) FOUL      11-01(NWI)      
 20 Singh, Alaia                 Hebron Acade        13-09.00   12-09.50   NWI 
     12-09.50(NWI) FOUL      11-09.50(NWI) FOUL           
 21 Vandysh, Vavara              Marianapolis        13-02.00   12-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-07(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI) 11-10.25(NWI)      
 22 Baustert, Haley              Hyde-ME             13-00.00  J12-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-07(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
 23 Sparkman, Mills              Moses Brown         13-01.00   12-05.75   NWI 
     12-05.75(NWI) 12-00.75(NWI) 11-06.50(NWI) 12-01.75(NWI)      
 24 Glazier, Ava                 Concord Acad        13-02.50   12-05.25   NWI 
     12-04.75(NWI) 12-03.25(NWI) FOUL      12-05.25(NWI)      
 25 Ramos, Laura                 Pomfret Scho        13-02.00   12-01.00   NWI 
     12-01(NWI) 11-11.50(NWI) 11-05.25(NWI) 10-09.25(NWI)      
 26 Berrocal de Castro, Este     Lawrence Aca        13-03.50   11-02.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      11-02.75(NWI) FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 March, Sam                   Kingswood-Ox        36-03.00   36-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      35-06.50(NWI) 36-08(NWI) 35-02.50(NWI)       
  2 Sullivan, Olivia             Greens Farms        29-07.00   34-05.50   NWI 
     32-08(NWI) 33-10.25(NWI) 33-11.25(NWI) 34-05.50(NWI)       
  3 Tittman, Halina              Middlesex Sc        34-02.00   33-08.00   NWI 
     32-07(NWI) 32-02(NWI) 32-07.50(NWI) 33-08(NWI)       
  4 Morocco, Maddie              Wheeler Scho        30-00.00   31-02.75   NWI 
     29-11.50(NWI) 29-04.75(NWI) FOUL      31-02.75(NWI)       
  5 Polley, Laura                Kingswood-Ox        33-04.00   31-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      31-02(NWI) FOUL            
  6 Vandysh, Vavara              Marianapolis        29-10.00   30-03.00   NWI 
     28-10(NWI) 29-08.75(NWI) 29-00.50(NWI) 30-03(NWI)       
  7 Ogbuefi, Kiki                Portsmouth A        30-01.00  J30-03.00   NWI 
     28-03.75(NWI) 30-03(NWI) 29-02.25(NWI) 29-05.75(NWI)       
  8 Ricci, Stella                Wheeler Scho        28-00.25   29-03.50   NWI 
     27-03.75(NWI) 27-08.25(NWI) 28-10.50(NWI) 29-03.50(NWI)       
  9 Baughan, Adele               Concord Acad        29-09.00   29-00.75   NWI 
     FOUL      27-11.50(NWI) 29-00.75(NWI) 29-00.50(NWI)       
 10 Eid, Maya                    Portsmouth A        30-00.75   28-10.50   NWI 
     27-09(NWI) 28-10.50(NWI) 27-03.50(NWI) 28-02.25(NWI)       
 11 Nickole, Alexis              Pingree Scho        29-09.50   28-08.00   NWI 
     27-09.50(NWI) 28-08(NWI) 27-05.50(NWI) 28-01.50(NWI)       
 12 Bradach, Molly               Concord Acad        29-02.50   28-06.50   NWI 
     28-06.50(NWI) 27-11.50(NWI) 28-02(NWI) 27-04(NWI)       
 13 Jarnryd, Lily                Lawrence Aca        28-02.00   28-00.25   NWI 
     27-10.50(NWI) 27-07.50(NWI) 28-00.25(NWI) 27-07.50(NWI)       
 14 Peters, Alexa                Pingree Scho        28-11.00   27-09.00   NWI 
     27-09(NWI) 26-04.50(NWI) 25-08.50(NWI) 27-01.50(NWI)       
 15 Corridan, Maeve              St. George's        27-09.00   27-06.75   NWI 
     26-08.75(NWI) 25-11(NWI) 27-06.75(NWI) 26-07(NWI)       
 16 Khumalo, Thando              Rivers Schoo        27-07.25   26-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      25-00.50(NWI) FOUL      26-00(NWI)       
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mokwuah, Kayla               Wilbraham an        36-01.00   37-06.50  
      36-07.25  33-10.50  33-11.25  33-02  35-03.25  37-06.50
  2 Glemaud, Kayla               Kingswood-Ox        31-00.00   35-00.50  
      33-07  35-00.50  33-07  33-02  31-10  30-03.50
  3 Thrun, Courtney              Wilbraham an        32-07.00   33-03.00  
      32-10  30-10  30-05  32-06  33-00  33-03
  4 Quinones, Eliza              Hebron Acade        33-06.00   33-01.00  
      33-01  32-04  32-01  32-00  30-02.75  32-06
  5 Volcy, Kai                   Groton Schoo        33-00.50   32-05.00  
      30-11  29-06.50  27-09.50  28-05.25  32-05  29-09.50
  6 Summiel, Olivia              Marianapolis        29-07.00   31-01.00  
      30-04  30-03.50  31-01  30-02  31-00  29-02
  7 Rojas, Dairy                 Hyde-CT             26-01.00   28-08.25  
      28-08.25  26-06.25  24-06  26-05.25  25-02  27-02
  8 Johnson, Shaneze             Bancroft Sch        29-07.50   28-08.00  
      28-00  26-08.50  28-08         
  9 DeJesus, Jolexis             Lawrence Aca        27-07.25   28-07.25  
      28-07.25  28-05  25-01           
 10 Cooley, Olivia               Moses Brown         29-02.00   28-03.50  
      26-06.50  28-03.50  26-05.50         
 11 Viera, Kate                  Moses Brown         28-07.50   28-01.50  
      26-04  26-07  28-01.50         
 12 Odom, Ariana                 Middlesex Sc        30-00.50   27-07.50  
      27-07.50  24-10  27-00         
 13 Williamson, Alexa            Cheshire Aca        23-08.50   27-04.00  
      25-04  26-00.25  27-04         
 14 Webber, Madison              Marianapolis        27-05.00   26-01.25  
      24-03.50  26-01.25  26-00         
 15 Hanna, Mary                  Wheeler Scho        26-06.00   26-00.50  
      26-00.50  25-06.25  20-05         
 16 Lawal, Abisola               Middlesex Sc        30-01.50   25-03.00  
      25-02.50  FOUL  25-03         
 17 Bradach, Molly               Concord Acad        24-02.50   24-11.00  
      23-01  22-07.50  24-11         
 18 Wonokay, Koze                Pingree Scho        24-01.00   24-08.00  
      24-08  21-00.50  23-01         
 19 Greg-Uanseru, Diane          Portsmouth A        24-11.50   24-07.50  
      22-08.25  24-02.50  24-07.50         
 20 Tregenza, Maddy              St. George's        28-00.25   24-00.00  
      23-01  24-00  22-00.75         
 21 Yates, Taylor                Portsmouth A        23-09.50   23-09.00  
      22-03  23-05.25  23-09         
 22 Mudogo, Patricia             Hyde-ME             23-10.25   22-10.25  
      22-10.25  22-07.25  22-00         
 23 Morin, Allie                 Concord Acad        23-11.00   21-07.50  
      21-07.50  20-04.50  20-01.25         
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaneze             Bancroft Sch          104-10     103-10  
      90-11  103-10  80-07  FOUL  98-08  93-11
  2 Tregenza, Maddy              St. George's           94-05     100-06  
      91-02  97-02  99-03  91-08  FOUL  100-06
  3 Odom, Ariana                 Middlesex Sc           93-11      95-05  
      79-05  84-08  74-11  82-02  FOUL  95-05
  4 Glemaud, Kayla               Kingswood-Ox           78-10      93-09  
      60-08  74-07  90-05  82-01  87-06  93-09
  5 Volcy, Kai                   Groton Schoo           90-02      88-10  
      FOUL  71-07  88-10  80-04  75-04  79-07
  6 Morin, Allie                 Concord Acad           87-02      86-01  
      79-05  75-02  84-09  86-01  82-02  75-09
  7 Billyard, Caroline           St. George's           90-09      82-00  
      82-00  71-06  78-06  76-06  74-11  FOUL
  8 Hanna, Mary                  Wheeler Scho           79-02      81-01  
      81-01  70-06  68-10         
  9 Casale, Taylor               Pingree Scho           76-11      80-08  
      60-11  80-08  FOUL         
 10 Saliba, Amanda               Portsmouth A           80-04      77-09  
      75-03  70-07  77-09         
 11 Borgeois, Lea                Providence C           77-08      77-08  
      77-08  77-02  FOUL         
 12 Anderson, Mia                Lawrence Aca           71-03      76-08  
      67-02  69-10  76-08         
 13 Coddington, Madison          Landmark Sch           66-08      74-07  
      74-07  67-03  67-04         
 14 Quinones, Eliza              Hebron Acade           84-01      74-00  
      74-00  FOUL  70-11         
 15 Hillios, Angelika            Groton Schoo           76-02      73-01  
      67-00  69-08  73-01         
 16 O'Neill, Cara                Landmark Sch           64-05      72-02  
      72-02  67-11  66-00         
 17 Bardorf, Maya                St. George's           78-09      71-03  
      64-01  69-00  71-03           
 18 Viera, Kate                  Moses Brown            86-11      69-09  
      69-09  FOUL  61-05         
 19 Marshall, Dominique          Rivers Schoo           62-09      69-03  
      61-00  69-03  65-09         
 20 Harvey, Alyssa               Marianapolis           80-09      66-00  
      66-00  63-08  61-06         
 21 Cooley, Olivia               Moses Brown            69-10      65-03  
      58-09  63-11  65-03         
 22 Civitello, Amanda            Kingswood-Ox           68-04      64-02  
      64-02  61-05  61-09         
 23 Lawal, Abisola               Middlesex Sc           70-09     J64-02  
      64-02  FOUL  54-04         
 24 Peters, Alexa                Pingree Scho           77-09      63-01  
      60-10  56-04  63-01         
 25 Ager, Sarah                  Pingree Scho           67-11      63-00  
      59-10  62-04  63-00         
 26 Town, Emily                  Hebron Acade           63-00      62-08  
      62-08  48-03  FOUL         
 27 Kami, Paula                  Cheshire Aca           67-03      62-02  
      62-00  62-02  51-06         
 28 O'Donnell, Sinead            Canterbury S           66-10      61-10  
      53-05  61-10  FOUL         
 29 Body, Victoria               Canterbury S           64-08      61-08  
      58-01  61-08  59-08         
 30 Herideen, Watts              Bancroft Sch           64-06      61-03  
      FOUL  61-03  53-06         
 31 Mudogo, Patricia             Hyde-ME                62-00      60-08  
      60-08  FOUL  59-04         
 32 Miller, Erin                 Marianapolis           69-05      60-06  
      53-06  FOUL  60-06         
 33 DeJesus, Jolexis             Lawrence Aca           62-00      56-06  
      56-06  FOUL  50-05         
 34 Luth, Abbey                  Portsmouth A           66-10      52-05  
      52-05  FOUL  48-06           
 35 Inston, Kyra                 Greens Farms           51-01      40-11  
      40-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thrun, Courtney              Wilbraham an           87-05     104-04  
      93-00  104-04  99-06  101-07  100-08  89-09
  2 Calabresi, Elizabeth         Moses Brown           102-09     100-01  
      87-05  FOUL  67-09  100-01  77-00  57-00
  3 Imuze, Lauretta              Pingree Scho          103-10      96-02  
      86-00  89-00  85-05  96-02  93-03  83-03
  4 Benway, Lena                 Marianapolis          106-05      94-03  
      93-05  89-01  92-06  84-10  91-00  94-03
  5 Hillios, Angelika            Groton Schoo           91-05      93-04  
      93-04  FOUL  80-07  82-03  FOUL  78-01
  6 Tittman, Halina              Middlesex Sc           82-06      91-08  
      80-05  91-08  70-08  73-06  75-04  62-06
  7 Leung, Emily                 Lawrence Aca           91-00      86-05  
      79-06  69-05  86-05  76-03  77-07  69-09
  8 Mokwuah, Kayla               Wilbraham an          100-00      86-01  
      86-01  81-05  FOUL         
  9 Bradach, Molly               Concord Acad           83-05      85-05  
      85-05  FOUL  78-04         
 10 Wallace, Coco                Groton Schoo           90-02      84-06  
      65-01  84-06  81-00         
 11 Querco, Loretta              Providence C           77-05      82-09  
      71-04  82-09  70-09         
 12 Webber, Madison              Marianapolis           80-06      81-04  
      81-04  77-00  72-08         
 13 Remmler, Sara                Providence C           68-08      75-03  
      71-09  75-03  FOUL         
 14 O'Donnell, Sinead            Canterbury S           64-05      74-09  
      72-10  59-01  74-09         
 15 Coddington, Madison          Landmark Sch           86-07      73-04  
      69-00  73-04  60-06         
 16 Fernald, Abby                Kingswood-Ox           73-03      72-10  
      70-09  72-10  65-08         
 17 O'Connor, Gabby              Marianapolis           77-06      71-08  
      71-08  64-05  67-06         
 18 Madden, Megan                Portsmouth A           68-02      71-05  
      59-10  66-07  71-05         
 19 Demers, Skylur               Landmark Sch           72-02      70-06  
      60-02  68-06  70-06         
 20 Ripa, Katie                  St. George's           79-00      67-04  
      67-04  63-02  FOUL         
 21 Jarnryd, Lily                Lawrence Aca           79-01      67-00  
      FOUL  67-00  PASS         
 22 Herideen, Watts              Bancroft Sch           65-05      66-05  
      63-10  66-05  62-04         
 23 DeJesus, Jolexis             Lawrence Aca           68-06      65-03  
      65-03  61-00  57-11           
 24 Morgan, Caroline             Bancroft Sch           65-07      65-01  
      65-01  61-04  37-02         
 25 Cooley, Olivia               Moses Brown            63-09      63-01  
      62-00  50-05  63-01         
 26 Yates, Taylor                Portsmouth A           73-00      62-09  
      59-06  62-09  59-08         
 27 Morin, Allie                 Concord Acad           76-09      62-01  
      62-01  56-05  57-03           
 28 Town, Emily                  Hebron Acade           60-00      61-08  
      61-08  54-02  60-01         
 29 Decola, Nikki                Canterbury S           62-02      60-09  
      51-02  54-04  60-09         
 30 Bardorf, Maya                St. George's           72-02      60-05  
      60-05  55-10  55-08         
 31 Inston, Kyra                 Greens Farms           53-08      47-03  
      47-03  46-09  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sebastian, Brandon           Cheshire Aca           11.21      11.32Q -0.4  1 
  2 Epstein, Myles               Rivers Schoo           11.08      11.38Q -1.8  2  11.371
  3 Arias, Ricky                 Pingree Scho           11.34      11.42Q -0.4  4 
  4 Dillon, AJ                   Lawrence Aca           10.89      11.53Q -1.6  5 
  5 Conley, Sean                 Pomfret Scho           11.54      11.91Q -2.3  3 
  6 Aaron, Noah                  Groton Schoo           11.29      11.38q -1.8  2  11.376
  7 Shamsudeen, Seidu            Canterbury S           11.25      11.46q -0.4  1 
  8 Freeman, MJ                  Greens Farms           11.00      11.56q -0.4  4  11.556
  9 Coiscou, Hamilton            Roxbury Lati           12.24      11.56  -0.4  1  11.559
 10 Ebieshuwa, Ezekiel           Pingree Scho           11.44      11.62  -1.6  5 
 11 Welsh, Sam                   Concord Acad           11.74      11.74  -1.8  2 
 12 Powell, Scott                Portsmouth A           11.44      11.75  -1.8  2 
 13 Saucier, Trevor              Hyde-ME                11.44      11.77  -0.4  4 
 14 Bastien, Ethan               Lawrence Aca           11.44      11.78  -0.4  1 
 15 Tahiru, Michael              Hebron Acade           11.50      11.89  -0.4  1 
 16 Phan, Ethan                  Greens Farms           11.93      11.92  -1.8  2  11.913
 17 Volpe, Ben                   Wheeler Scho           11.86      11.92  -0.4  1  11.916
 18 Robertson, Zack              Millbrook Sc           11.08      11.96  -2.3  3  11.952
 19 McCray, Isaac                St. George's           11.54      11.96  -0.4  4  11.957
 20 Conway, Taj                  Hyde-ME                11.73      11.98  -2.3  3 
 21 Edwards, Tristan             St. George's           11.84      12.01  -0.4  1 
 22 Davis, Jeff                  Kingswood-Ox           11.64      12.03  -1.6  5 
 23 Denny, Shannon               Pomfret Scho           12.00      12.06  -0.4  4 
 24 Lucas, Lionel                Hebron Acade           11.60      12.07  -1.6  5 
 25 Haug, Luke                   Canterbury S           11.37      12.13  -1.6  5 
 26 Barrett, Mason               Moses Brown            11.94      12.14  -2.3  3 
 27 Etti, Caelan                 Wilbraham an           11.31      12.17  -2.3  3 
 28 Meneses Ontiveros, David     Roxbury Lati           11.44      12.29  -2.3  3 
 29 Abudoffour, Michael          Groton Schoo           11.70      12.31  -0.4  4 
 30 Bouda, Ousseni               Millbrook Sc           11.94      12.34  -0.4  4 
 31 Balestracci, Matt            Landmark Sch           12.21      12.40  -0.4  1  12.392
 32 Van Dommelen, Nuri           Moses Brown            12.04      12.40  -2.3  3  12.396
 32 Volpe, Will                  Wheeler Scho           12.20      12.40  -1.8  2  12.396
 34 Yilmaz, Altug                Hyde-CT                           12.51  -2.3  3 
 35 DelRicci, Joe                Marianapolis           12.00      12.74  -1.6  5 
 36 Tucker, Mike                 Landmark Sch           12.25      13.07  -1.8  2 
 37 Acevedo, Micheal             Middlesex Sc           11.94      13.43  -1.6  5 
 38 Debnath, Shubha              Concord Acad           11.54      18.15  -1.8  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arias, Ricky                 Pingree Scho           11.42      11.16  -0.7 
  2 Dillon, AJ                   Lawrence Aca           11.53      11.29  -0.7 
  3 Aaron, Noah                  Groton Schoo           11.38      11.31  -0.7 
  4 Shamsudeen, Seidu            Canterbury S           11.46      11.41  -0.7 
  5 Epstein, Myles               Rivers Schoo           11.38      11.46  -0.7 
  6 Sebastian, Brandon           Cheshire Aca           11.32      11.52  -0.7 
  7 Conley, Sean                 Pomfret Scho           11.91      11.75  -0.7 
  8 Freeman, MJ                  Greens Farms           11.56      12.04  -0.7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Arias, Ricky                 Pingree Scho           22.44      23.00  -0.8  6 
  2 Coiscou, Hamilton            Roxbury Lati           23.53      23.35  -0.6  5 
  3 Bramble, Opong               Canterbury S           22.54      23.37  -0.8  6 
  4 Latimer, Jackson             Pingree Scho           23.40      23.45  -0.8  6 
  5 Dillon, AJ                   Lawrence Aca           23.64      23.48  -0.5  4 
  6 Epstein, Myles               Rivers Schoo           22.93      23.53  -0.8  6 
  7 Argys, Cris                  Moses Brown            22.84      23.56  -0.8  6 
  8 Shamsudeen, Seidu            Canterbury S           23.55      23.62  -0.6  5 
  9 Saucier, Trevor              Hyde-ME                23.52      23.76  -0.6  5 
 10 Davis, Jeff                  Kingswood-Ox           24.04      23.77   0.3  3 
 11 Kuffour, Thos                Pomfret Scho           24.20      23.82   0.3  3 
 12 Bastien, Ethan               Lawrence Aca           23.84      23.86  -0.5  4 
 13 Barrett, Mason               Moses Brown            23.94      23.89  -0.5  4 
 14 Ebieshuwa, Ezekiel           Pingree Scho           23.30      23.94  -0.8  6 
 15 Robertson, Zack              Millbrook Sc           23.54      23.95  -0.6  5 
 16 Bouda, Ousseni               Millbrook Sc           24.24      23.97   0.3  3 
 17 Tevie, Russell               Cheshire Aca           23.90      23.98  -0.5  4 
 18 Meneses Ontiveros, David     Roxbury Lati           24.54      24.04  -0.6  2 
 19 Powell, Scott                Portsmouth A           23.54      24.16  -0.6  5  24.157
 20 Phan, Ethan                  Greens Farms           24.45      24.16  -0.6  2  24.160
 21 McCray, Isaac                St. George's           24.04      24.20   0.3  3 
 22 Clark, Harrison              Middlesex Sc           24.54      24.24  -0.6  2 
 23 Lucas, Lionel                Hebron Acade           23.60      24.27  -0.5  4  24.270
 23 Conway, Taj                  Hyde-ME                24.34      24.27  -0.6  2  24.270
 25 Tevie, William               Cheshire Aca           24.50      24.38  -0.6  2 
 26 Etti, Caelan                 Wilbraham an           23.42      24.44  -0.6  5 
 27 Parekh, Kriish               Hebron Acade           23.80      24.45  -0.5  4 
 28 Denny, Shannon               Pomfret Scho           24.84      24.76  -1.9  1 
 29 Balestracci, Matt            Landmark Sch           24.34      24.93  -0.6  2 
 30 DelRicci, Joe                Marianapolis           24.74      25.73  -1.9  1 
 31 O'Reilly, Luke               Portsmouth A           24.94      25.87  -1.9  1 
 32 Li, Miles                    Hyde-CT                25.54      26.39  -1.9  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Billings, John               Portsmouth A           50.02      49.56   4 
  2 Argys, Cris                  Moses Brown            50.66      50.22   4 
  3 Bramble, Opong               Canterbury S           51.02      51.08   4 
  4 Freeman, MJ                  Greens Farms           50.47      51.12   4 
  5 Hernandez, Basem             Wilbraham an           53.44      52.41   4 
  6 Mukala, Isaac                Lawrence Aca           53.17      52.58   4 
  7 Kuechler, Paul               Roxbury Lati           53.72      53.14   3 
  8 Mabray, Temitayo             Moses Brown            55.18      53.21   3 
  9 Parece, Christopher          Landmark Sch           53.62      53.25   3 
 10 Filosa, Lucas                Pingree Scho           54.23      53.39   3 
 11 Taylor, Trey                 Kingswood-Ox           53.70      53.98   3 
 12 Joseph, Coltrane             Kingswood-Ox           55.52      54.04   2 
 13 Aubee, Andrew                Portsmouth A           55.62      54.65   2 
 14 DeBolt, Jaren                St. George's           55.24      55.07   2 
 15 Dowd, Connor                 Roxbury Lati           56.01      55.84   1 
 16 Van Walsum, Willem           Lawrence Aca           56.12      55.93   1 
 17 Hinson, Rivers               Hebron Acade           55.20      56.00   2 
 18 LaFiandra, Jacob             Marianapolis           55.78      56.81   2 
 19 Song, MK                     Pomfret Scho           59.24      57.51   1 
 20 Kalil, Chris                 Wilbraham an           56.23      58.68   1 
 21 Gallo, Robert                Rivers Schoo                      59.81   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Braff, William               St. George's         2:00.74    2:03.11   2 
      1:02.95 (1:02.95)  2:03.11 (1:00.17)
  2 Khoo, Robin                  Pomfret Scho         2:05.00    2:03.93   2 
      1:03.14 (1:03.14)  2:03.93 (1:00.79)
  3 Dhir, Rohan                  Rivers Schoo         2:04.82    2:04.21   2 
      1:03.31 (1:03.31)  2:04.21 (1:00.90)
  4 Yelonsky, Sam                Wheeler Scho         2:05.70    2:04.85   2 
      1:03.49 (1:03.49)  2:04.85 (1:01.36)
  5 Tankala, Varun               Kingswood-Ox         2:08.00    2:06.44   2 
      1:03.73 (1:03.73)  2:06.44 (1:02.71)
  6 Madden, Ryan                 Portsmouth A         2:07.50    2:07.41   2 
      1:05.26 (1:05.26)  2:07.41 (1:02.15)
  7 Finkel Hoser, Jacob          Canterbury S         2:05.72    2:07.82   2 
      1:03.73 (1:03.73)  2:07.82 (1:04.09)
  8 Stergios, Colin              Providence C         2:10.91    2:07.99   1 
      1:04.70 (1:04.70)  2:07.99 (1:03.30)
  9 Sha, Nick                    Pomfret Scho         2:08.00    2:08.25   2 
      1:04.22 (1:04.22)  2:08.25 (1:04.04)
 10 Boyd, Xander                 Roxbury Lati         2:09.24    2:09.19   2 
      1:04.81 (1:04.81)  2:09.19 (1:04.38)
 11 Shamgochian, Ben             Providence C         2:13.94    2:10.73   1 
      1:04.65 (1:04.65)  2:10.73 (1:06.09)
 12 Ewing, Ryan                  Middlesex Sc         2:12.32    2:13.22   1 
      1:04.46 (1:04.46)  2:13.22 (1:08.76)
 13 Penella, Danny               Roxbury Lati         2:11.22    2:13.80   1 
      1:03.73 (1:03.73)  2:13.80 (1:10.08)
 14 Thibeau, Josh                Landmark Sch         2:13.00    2:16.51   1 
      1:09.97 (1:09.97)  2:16.51 (1:06.55)
 15 Evangelista, Peter           Pingree Scho         2:13.71    2:17.49   1 
      1:10.29 (1:10.29)  2:17.49 (1:07.20)
 16 McCabe, Colin                Middlesex Sc         2:10.42    2:18.72   1 
      1:07.95 (1:07.95)  2:18.72 (1:10.77)
 17 Bohnsack, Charlie            Greens Farms         2:14.54    2:19.20   1 
      1:10.76 (1:10.76)  2:19.20 (1:08.44)
 18 McCray, Mehki                Hyde-CT              2:15.77    2:19.41   1 
      1:07.66 (1:07.66)  2:19.41 (1:11.76)
 19 Winogrand, Mateo             Millbrook Sc         2:14.12    2:20.38   1 
      1:09.69 (1:09.69)  2:20.38 (1:10.70)
 20 Barnett, Scott               Greens Farms         2:15.00    2:20.96   1 
      1:09.40 (1:09.40)  2:20.96 (1:11.56)
 21 Hernandez, Basem             Wilbraham an         2:05.13    2:22.96   2 
      1:07.37 (1:07.37)  2:22.96 (1:15.60)
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
 First split 300 m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Braff, William               St. George's         4:09.05    4:17.76   2 
          49.16 (49.16)  2:00.05 (1:10.89)  3:12.58 (1:12.54)  4:17.76 (1:05.19)
  2 Appleton, David              Portsmouth A         4:20.55    4:21.80   2 
          52.63 (52.63)  2:04.98 (1:12.35)  3:18.01 (1:13.04)  4:21.80 (1:03.80)
  3 Yelonsky, Sam                Wheeler Scho         4:21.04    4:22.32   2 
          53.00 (53.00)  2:05.53 (1:12.54)  3:18.83 (1:13.31)  4:22.32 (1:03.50)
  4 Rodden, Daniel               Portsmouth A         4:28.37    4:24.37   2 
          54.16 (54.16)  2:08.02 (1:13.87)  3:20.59 (1:12.58)  4:24.37 (1:03.79)
  5 Spurrell, Will               Wheeler Scho         4:26.43    4:25.58   2 
          53.68 (53.68)  2:06.67 (1:12.99)  3:19.97 (1:13.31)  4:25.58 (1:05.61)
  6 White, Joel                  Marianapolis         4:28.62    4:25.70   2 
          53.42 (53.42)  2:05.90 (1:12.49)  3:19.21 (1:13.31)  4:25.70 (1:06.50)
  7 Unayama, Kazuki              Millbrook Sc         4:29.40    4:25.87   2 
          53.27 (53.27)  2:06.35 (1:13.09)  3:19.70 (1:13.35)  4:25.87 (1:06.17)
  8 Lawlor, Ben                  Roxbury Lati         4:21.00    4:26.29   2 
          52.76 (52.76)  2:05.21 (1:12.46)  3:18.84 (1:13.64)  4:26.29 (1:07.45)
  9 Kelly, Ian                   Roxbury Lati         4:27.22    4:26.41   2 
          53.95 (53.95)  2:07.70 (1:13.75)  3:21.18 (1:13.48)  4:26.41 (1:05.24)
 10 Gamble, Nathan               Concord Acad         4:27.24    4:32.50   2 
          54.32 (54.32)  2:08.76 (1:14.44)  3:21.82 (1:13.07)  4:32.50 (1:10.68)
 11 McCall, Will                 Greens Farms         4:39.00    4:36.13   1 
          57.21 (57.21)  2:15.11 (1:17.91)  3:28.65 (1:13.54)  4:36.13 (1:07.48)
 12 O'Toole, Justin              Middlesex Sc         4:30.77    4:36.43   2 
          54.86 (54.86)  2:09.46 (1:14.60)  3:25.65 (1:16.19)  4:36.43 (1:10.79)
 13 Courtemanche, Charlie        St. George's         4:36.49    4:37.85   1 
          57.14 (57.14)  2:14.80 (1:17.67)  3:30.74 (1:15.94)  4:37.85 (1:07.11)
 14 Harrell, Andrew              Proctor Acad         4:27.00    4:37.89   2 
          54.55 (54.55)  2:08.48 (1:13.94)  3:22.66 (1:14.18)  4:37.89 (1:15.24)
 15 McCabe, Colin                Middlesex Sc         4:33.35    4:38.10   1 
          57.55 (57.55)  2:15.09 (1:17.55)  3:30.84 (1:15.75)  4:38.10 (1:07.26)
 16 Evangelista, Peter           Pingree Scho         4:36.94    4:39.12   1 
          58.28 (58.28)  2:15.63 (1:17.35)  3:31.20 (1:15.58)  4:39.12 (1:07.92)
 17 Michaels, Jack               Wheeler Scho         4:39.07    4:39.71   1 
          57.79 (57.79)  2:15.00 (1:17.22)  3:29.98 (1:14.99)  4:39.71 (1:09.73)
 18 McCallister, JT              Greens Farms         4:45.00    4:40.57   1 
          58.99 (58.99)  2:17.22 (1:18.24)  3:33.04 (1:15.82)  4:40.57 (1:07.54)
 19 Hassett, Will                Moses Brown          4:44.81    4:48.46   1 
          58.81 (58.81)  2:17.41 (1:18.60)  3:36.20 (1:18.80)  4:48.46 (1:12.27)
 20 Winogrand, Mateo             Millbrook Sc         4:44.30    4:49.76   1 
          57.86 (57.86)  2:16.82 (1:18.96)  3:35.89 (1:19.08)  4:49.76 (1:13.87)
 21 Zhang, Yuhan                 Wilbraham an         4:44.13    4:53.24   1 
          58.23 (58.23)  2:17.56 (1:19.33)  3:38.05 (1:20.49)  4:53.24 (1:15.20)
 22 Dhir, Rohan                  Rivers Schoo         4:35.60    4:57.90   1 
          56.89 (56.89)  2:14.76 (1:17.87)  3:41.34 (1:26.58)  4:57.90 (1:16.57)
 23 Davis, Evan                  Hyde-ME              5:24.82    5:32.86   1 
          59.68 (59.68)  2:25.94 (1:26.27)  4:00.52 (1:34.58)  5:32.86 (1:32.34)
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 1000 m split provided
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Braff, William               St. George's         9:46.00    9:35.46  
      3:19.66 (3:19.66)  9:35.46 (6:15.80)
  2 Stathos, Nic                 Rivers Schoo         9:51.80    9:36.19  
      3:19.97 (3:19.97)  9:36.19 (6:16.22)
  3 Appleton, David              Portsmouth A         9:34.50    9:39.68  
      3:19.79 (3:19.79)  9:39.68 (6:19.89)
  4 Eshghi, Reza                 Concord Acad         9:58.45    9:43.53  
      3:19.59 (3:19.59)  9:43.53 (6:23.94)
  5 Unayama, Kazuki              Millbrook Sc         9:52.10    9:43.56  
      3:20.09 (3:20.09)  9:43.56 (6:23.48)
  6 Sheth, Rohan                 Roxbury Lati         9:53.08    9:44.70  
      3:20.11 (3:20.11)  9:44.70 (6:24.60)
  7 West, Andrew                 Hyde-CT             10:19.30    9:49.83  
      3:19.82 (3:19.82)  9:49.83 (6:30.02)
  8 Lawlor, Ben                  Roxbury Lati         9:33.02    9:50.82  
      3:19.82 (3:19.82)  9:50.82 (6:31.01)
  9 Courtemanche, Charlie        St. George's         9:58.29    9:55.11  
      3:20.71 (3:20.71)  9:55.11 (6:34.41)
 10 White, Joel                  Marianapolis        10:04.23    9:56.21  
      3:20.34 (3:20.34)  9:56.21 (6:35.87)
 11 Gamble, Nathan               Concord Acad        10:02.20   10:00.23  
      3:21.45 (3:21.45) 10:00.23 (6:38.78)
 12 Shea, Ryan                   Landmark Sch        10:28.76   10:16.42  
      3:25.83 (3:25.83) 10:16.42 (6:50.59)
 13 Attai, Nick                  Greens Farms        10:48.00   10:20.24  
      3:24.58 (3:24.58) 10:20.24 (6:55.67)
 14 Harrell, Andrew              Proctor Acad        10:32.00   10:20.57  
      3:23.58 (3:23.58) 10:20.57 (6:56.99)
 15 Maher, John                  Landmark Sch        10:11.00   10:21.16  
      3:24.28 (3:24.28) 10:21.16 (6:56.89)
 16 Ayyash, Ibby                 Bancroft Sch        10:27.42   10:22.28  
      3:23.17 (3:23.17) 10:22.28 (6:59.11)
 17 Michaud, Paul                Groton Schoo        10:10.10   10:27.48  
      3:23.04 (3:23.04) 10:27.48 (7:04.44)
 18 Maravelis, James             Pingree Scho        10:43.11   10:32.28  
      3:27.58 (3:27.58) 10:32.28 (7:04.70)
 19 Castellucci, Isaiah          Landmark Sch        10:39.97   10:33.53  
      3:25.67 (3:25.67) 10:33.53 (7:07.86)
 20 Byamana, Andreas             Concord Acad        10:36.21   10:37.80  
      3:26.08 (3:26.08) 10:37.80 (7:11.72)
 21 Briggs, Trent                Lawrence Aca        10:52.00   10:43.02  
      3:29.67 (3:29.67) 10:43.02 (7:13.35)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Ryan               Hebron Acade           15.75      15.84  -1.5  4 
  2 McCarthy, Tim                Roxbury Lati           15.96      16.07  -1.5  4 
  3 Smith, Marcel                Portsmouth A           16.44      16.13  -1.5  4 
  4 Johnson, Khalil              Hyde-CT                17.99      17.35  -0.4  3 
  5 Hopper, Topher               St. George's           17.44      17.37  -1.5  4 
  6 Talcott, Andrew              Roxbury Lati           17.04      17.48  -1.5  4 
  7 He, Bernard                  Hyde-ME                18.12      17.99  -0.4  3 
  8 Ozoonian, Cooper             Landmark Sch           18.94      18.15  -1.0  2 
  9 Larsen, Ben                  Concord Acad           18.29      18.20  -0.4  3 
 10 Oh, Lucas                    Concord Acad           18.94      18.37  -1.0  2 
 11 Raddaoui, Omar               Hyde-CT                20.34      18.62  -1.0  1 
 12 Hitzrot, David               Middlesex Sc           19.54      19.24  -1.0  2 
 13 Flores, Cam                  Landmark Sch           19.90      19.26  -1.0  1 
 14 Hunte, Uni                   Millbrook Sc           19.28      19.31  -1.0  2 
 15 Murphy, Shawn                Marianapolis           19.64      19.48  -1.0  2 
 16 Kim, Jonathon                Wilbraham an           18.73      19.64  -0.4  3 
 17 Rivard, Zach                 Pingree Scho           19.94      20.30  -1.0  1 
 18 Alasse, Komi                 Pomfret Scho           20.40      20.32  -1.0  1 
 -- Parekh, Kriish               Hebron Acade           18.63         DQ  -0.4  3  Hurdle Infraction
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Ryan               Hebron Acade           43.76      41.41   5 
  2 McCarthy, Tim                Roxbury Lati           42.56      41.46   5 
  3 Billings, John               Portsmouth A           43.78      42.67   5 
  4 Quas, Maxon                  Providence C                      42.92   1 
  5 Larsen, Ben                  Concord Acad           44.48      43.17   5 
  6 Smith, Marcel                Portsmouth A           44.09      43.45   5 
  7 Hopper, Topher               St. George's           46.44      43.74   4 
  8 Raddaoui, Omar               Hyde-CT                46.64      43.81   4 
  9 Talcott, Andrew              Roxbury Lati           44.34      44.60   5 
 10 He, Bernard                  Hyde-ME                46.27      45.57   4 
 11 Oh, Lucas                    Concord Acad           47.05      45.89   4 
 12 Slattery, Gavin              Lawrence Aca           45.79      46.11   4 
 13 Hitzrot, David               Middlesex Sc           48.24      46.19   3 
 14 Brennan, James               Rivers Schoo           48.14      46.76   3 
 15 West, Andrew                 Hyde-CT                48.64      47.61   2 
 16 Chu, Jerry                   Marianapolis           46.64      48.04   4 
 17 Alessandro, Nick             Marianapolis           47.33      48.06   3 
 18 Winfree, Ellis               Kingswood-Ox           53.32      48.33   1 
 19 Flores, Cam                  Landmark Sch           47.58      48.36   3 
 20 Lagan, Samuel                Landmark Sch           48.22      48.46   3 
 21 Lane, Andrew                 Pomfret Scho           48.60      48.84   2 
 22 Martin, Michael              St. George's           49.54      49.21   2 
 23 Murphy, Shawn                Marianapolis           49.75      49.59   1 
 24 Hunte, Uni                   Millbrook Sc           48.44      49.78   2 
 25 Alasse, Komi                 Pomfret Scho           51.00      54.06   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pingree School  'A'                                 43.82      43.53   4 
     1) Giunta, Ryan                    2) Latimer, Jackson               
     3) Filosa, Lucas                   4) Arias, Ricky                   
  2 Cheshire Academy  'A'                               44.97      43.95   4 
     1) Sebastian, Bryce                2) Tevie, Russell                 
     3) Tevie, William                  4) Sebastian, Brandon             
  3 Lawrence Academy  'A'                               44.58      43.97   4 
     1) Tola, Paul                      2) Koh, Yoon Keun                 
     3) Bastien, Ethan                  4) Dillon, AJ                     
  4 Canterbury School  'A'                              45.51      44.36   3 
     1) Bramble, Opong                  2) Bullard, Marcus                
     3) Shamsudeen, Seidu               4) Haug, Luke                     
  5 Hebron Academy  'A'                                 45.60      44.86   3 
     1) Parekh, Kriish                  2) Lucas, Lionel                  
     3) Swanbeck, Tyler                 4) Tahiru, Michael                
  6 Hyde-ME  'A'                                        45.32      44.96   4 
     1) He, Bernard                     2) West, Noah                     
     3) Conway, Taj                     4) Saucier, Trevor                
  7 Wilbraham and Monson Academy  'A'                   44.58      45.01   4 
     1) Etti, Caelan                    2) Lennon, Tyler                  
     3) Skilling, Elias                 4) Jones, Xavier                  
  8 St. George's  'A'                                   45.37      45.16   4 
     1) Edwards, Tristan                2) McCray, Isaac                  
     3) Hopper, Topher                  4) DeBolt, Jaren                  
  9 Roxbury Latin School  'A'                           45.72      45.55   3 
     1) Meneses Ontiveros, David        2) Coiscou, Hamilton              
     3) Massenat, Alvin                 4) Jean-Claude, George            
 10 Portsmouth Abbey  'A'                               45.54      45.65   3 
     1) Billings, John                  2) O'Reilly, Luke                 
     3) Madden, Ryan                    4) Powell, Scott                  
 11 Groton School  'A'                                  45.56      45.77   3 
     1) Brooks, Tyler                   2) Abudoffour, Michael            
     3) Coleman, Caleb                  4) Aaron, Noah                    
 12 Moses Brown  'A'                                    48.80      45.79   1 
     1) Van Dommelen, Nuri              2) Barrett, Mason                 
     3) Adetona, Samuel                 4) Argys, Cris                    
 13 Wheeler School  'A'                                 46.56      45.88   2 
     1) Gibbons, Caleb                  2) Volpe, Will                    
     3) Volpe, Ben                      4) Ruiz, Ivan                     
 14 Kingswood-Oxford School  'A'                        46.85      45.89   2 
     1) Taylor, Trey                    2) Ware, Winston                  
     3) Joseph, Coltrane                4) Davis, Jeff                    
 15 Concord Academy  'A'                                46.00      46.14   2 
     1) Debnath, Shubha                 2) Welsh, Sam                     
     3) Larsen, Ben                     4) Gavis, Owen                    
 16 Landmark School  'A'                                46.94      46.26   2 
     1) Tucker, Mike                    2) Vukotic-Ferri, Dante           
     3) Balestracci, Matt               4) Knight, Sam                    
 17 Pomfret School  'A'                                 47.20      46.88   1 
     1) Conley, Sean                    2) Song, MK                       
     3) Kuffour, Thos                   4) Denny, Shannon                 
 18 Hyde-CT  'A'                                        47.71      47.35   1 
     1) Johnson, Khalil                 2) McCray, Mehki                  
     3) Li, Miles                       4) Yilmaz, Altug                  
 19 Marianapolis Prep  'A'                              48.12      47.59   1 
     1) Le, Quan                        2) Wei, Zhenlin                   
     3) Chambe, Amani                   4) DelRicci, Joe                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Portsmouth Abbey  'A'                             3:32.09    3:31.69   4 
     1) Aubee, Andrew                   2) Madden, Ryan                   
     3) Powell, Scott                   4) Billings, John                 
          54.25 (54.25)    1:47.37 (53.13)    2:41.74 (54.37)    3:31.69 (49.96)
  2 Pingree School  'A'                               3:35.83    3:35.21   4 
     1) Giunta, Ryan                    2) Fay, John                      
     3) Latimer, Jackson                4) Arias, Ricky                   
          55.33 (55.33)    1:47.24 (51.91)    2:43.49 (56.25)    3:35.21 (51.72)
  3 Canterbury School  'A'                            3:47.00    3:35.46   3 
     1) Finkel Hoser, Jacob             2) Mohammed, Zakyi                
     3) Bramble, Opong                  4) Shamsudeen, Seidu              
          54.66 (54.66)    1:48.74 (54.08)    2:41.25 (52.52)    3:35.46 (54.21)
  4 Landmark School  'A'                              3:38.80    3:35.70   4 
     1) Knight, Sam                     2) Vukotic-Ferri, Dante           
     3) Thibeau, Josh                   4) Parece, Christopher            
          54.00 (54.00)    1:51.39 (57.39)    2:43.18 (51.79)    3:35.70 (52.53)
  5 Roxbury Latin School  'A'                         3:38.21    3:36.63   4 
     1) Kuechler, Paul                  2) Boyd, Xander                   
     3) Philippides, John               4) McCarthy, Tim                  
          54.08 (54.08)    1:48.14 (54.06)    2:43.72 (55.58)    3:36.63 (52.91)
  6 Middlesex School  'A'                             3:43.00    3:37.19   3 
     1) Foster, Reed                    2) Clark, Harrison                
     3) King, Kofi                      4) Herrema, Haydn                 
          56.95 (56.95)    1:48.82 (51.87)    2:43.08 (54.27)    3:37.19 (54.11)
  7 Lawrence Academy  'A'                             3:40.95    3:38.26   4 
     1) Bastien, Ethan                  2) Tola, Paul                     
     3) Van Walsum, Willem              4) Mukala, Isaac                  
          53.66 (53.66)    1:48.28 (54.63)    2:42.82 (54.54)    3:38.26 (55.44)
  8 Wilbraham and Monson Academy  'A'                 3:39.90    3:38.35   4 
     1) Etti, Caelan                    2) Jones, Xavier                  
     3) Skilling, Elias                 4) Hernandez, Basem               
          54.51 (54.51)    1:50.99 (56.49)    2:44.94 (53.95)    3:38.35 (53.42)
  9 Kingswood-Oxford School  'A'                      3:43.30    3:41.97   3 
     1) Barry, Jack                     2) Joseph, Coltrane               
     3) Tankala, Varun                  4) Taylor, Trey                   
          56.62 (56.62)    1:53.18 (56.57)    2:47.43 (54.25)    3:41.97 (54.55)
 10 St. George's  'A'                                 3:41.96    3:43.06   3 
     1) Braff, William                  2) DeBolt, Jaren                  
     3) Hopper, Topher                  4) Stuart, Angelo                 
          56.36 (56.36)    1:50.80 (54.44)    2:49.37 (58.57)    3:43.06 (53.70)
 11 Pomfret School  'A'                               3:44.00    3:44.28   3 
     1) Lane, Andrew                    2) Khoo, Robin                    
     3) Sha, Nick                       4) Song, MK                       
          57.53 (57.53)    1:55.99 (58.47)    2:50.94 (54.95)    3:44.28 (53.34)
 12 Hyde-ME  'A'                                      3:52.70    3:44.37   2 
     1) West, Noah                      2) He, Bernard                    
     3) DePass, Khaleil                 4) Mudogo, Serge                  
          53.87 (53.87)    1:53.82 (59.95)    2:50.40 (56.59)    3:44.37 (53.97)
 13 Greens Farms Academy  'A'                         3:53.90    3:51.60   2 
     1) McCall, Will                    2) McCallister, JT                
     3) Phan, Ethan                     4) Freeman, MJ                    
          56.81 (56.81)    1:56.68 (59.88)    2:52.90 (56.23)    3:51.60 (58.71)
 14 Rivers School  'A'                                4:14.50    3:53.07   1 
     1) Stathos, Nic                    2) Dhir, Rohan                    
     3) Epstein, Myles                  4) Gallo, Robert                  
        3:51.1 (3:51.1)
 15 Wheeler School  'A'                               3:50.40    3:53.36   2 
     1) Volpe, Ben                      2) Thornton, Ben                  
     3) Ruiz, Ivan                      4) Yelonsky, Sam                  
          57.22 (57.22)  1:58.79 (1:01.58)    2:57.85 (59.06)    3:53.36 (55.52)
 16 Cheshire Academy  'A'                             4:03.82    3:55.96   1 
     1) Winecoff, Baylor                2) Cookston, Halen                
     3) Yang, Jumbo                     4) McGillicuddy, Daniel           
        3:54.0 (3:54.0)
 17 Concord Academy  'A'                              3:54.35    3:59.01   2 
     1) Debnath, Shubha                 2) Marcus, Chris                  
     3) Larsen, Ben                     4) Gamble, Nathan                 
          59.32 (59.32)    1:57.23 (57.92)  2:58.99 (1:01.77)  3:59.01 (1:00.02)
 18 Marianapolis Prep  'A'                            3:55.46    3:59.60   2 
     1) LaFiandra, Jacob                2) Laconto, Ben                   
     3) Chu, Jerry                      4) Alessandro, Nick               
          59.37 (59.37)  2:01.84 (1:02.48)  3:01.99 (1:00.16)    3:59.60 (57.62)
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West, Noah                   Hyde-ME              6-04.00    6-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  2 Aaron, Noah                  Groton Schoo         6-02.00   J6-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mabray, Temitayo             Moses Brown          5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lennon, Tyler                Wilbraham an         5-10.00   J5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Ozoonian, Cooper             Landmark Sch         5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Mudogo, Serge                Hyde-ME              5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Williams, Carl               Pingree Scho         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kim, Justin                  Concord Acad         5-04.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Cohen, Nick                  Moses Brown          5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Leeming, Caleb               Rivers Schoo         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 DelRicci, Joe                Marianapolis         5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Dumont, Ryan                 Landmark Sch         5-08.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 Dutton, Adam                 Lawrence Aca         5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Loving, Tau                  Millbrook Sc         5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 15 Briggs, Trent                Lawrence Aca         5-08.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Slattery, Gavin              Lawrence Aca         5-04.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Walton, Kaleb                St. George's         5-06.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Lane, Andrew                 Pomfret Scho         5-06.00   J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Karns, Nik                   Groton Schoo         5-08.00   J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 20 Cusack, Liam                 Pingree Scho         5-06.00   J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Sebastian, Brandon           Cheshire Aca         6-00.00         NH  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Michael, Gutierrez           St. George's         5-04.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosen, Milan                 Roxbury Lati        12-00.00   11-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP     O     O   PPP   XXX 
  2 Kelly, Ian                   Roxbury Lati        10-06.00   10-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Lim, Evan                    Roxbury Lati        10-06.00  J10-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Duggan, TJ                   Lawrence Aca        11-00.00  J10-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Garrison, Liam               Wilbraham an        10-00.00    9-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O   XXX 
  6 Suh, Adam                    Portsmouth A         8-06.00   J9-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO    O   XXX 
  7 Lim, Jason                   Portsmouth A         9-00.00   J9-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXO   XXX 
  8 Kelly, Brendan               Portsmouth A         8-06.00    9-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Hardy, Jameson               Cheshire Aca         8-06.00    8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Wang, Alex                   Hyde-CT              7-00.00   J8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Woz, Brian                   Marianapolis         7-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, Brandon           Cheshire Aca        21-11.75   22-03.25   NWI 
     22-03.25(NWI) 22-03(NWI) FOUL      21-11.50(NWI)       
  2 West, Noah                   Hyde-ME             20-00.25   20-11.75   NWI 
     17-07.75(NWI) 20-07(NWI) 20-11.75(NWI) FOUL           
  3 Argys, Cris                  Moses Brown         20-03.00   20-05.00   NWI 
     18-11(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI) 20-03.50(NWI) 20-05(NWI)      
  4 Jones, Xavier                Wilbraham an        20-00.00   20-02.75   NWI 
     20-01(NWI) 19-06.50(NWI) 20-02.75(NWI) 19-09.75(NWI)      
  5 Epstein, Myles               Rivers Schoo        20-09.00   20-02.00   NWI 
     20-00.50(NWI) 20-02(NWI) 20-00.75(NWI) FOUL           
  6 Foster, Reed                 Middlesex Sc        20-08.00   20-01.25   NWI 
     19-04.25(NWI) 19-05(NWI) 19-09.50(NWI) 20-01.25(NWI)      
  7 Filosa, Lucas                Pingree Scho        19-07.00   20-00.50   NWI 
     19-00.25(NWI) 20-00.50(NWI) 18-09.50(NWI) 18-11(NWI)      
  8 Giunta, Ryan                 Pingree Scho        19-11.25   19-09.25   NWI 
     19-00.25(NWI) 19-06.25(NWI) 19-09.25(NWI) 19-01.50(NWI)      
  9 DePass, Khaleil              Hyde-ME             18-07.00   19-09.00   NWI 
     19-01.50(NWI) 19-09(NWI) 19-00.75(NWI) 19-06(NWI)      
 10 Adetona, Samuel              Moses Brown         19-07.25   19-08.50   NWI 
     19-08.50(NWI) FOUL      18-11.50(NWI) 19-02.50(NWI)      
 11 Phan, Ethan                  Greens Farms        19-00.50   19-07.75   NWI 
     17-07.50(NWI) 19-01(NWI) 17-11(NWI) 19-07.75(NWI)      
 12 Bouda, Ousseni               Millbrook Sc        19-04.00   19-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      19-06(NWI) 18-08.75(NWI) 17-08.50(NWI)      
 13 Quas, Maxon                  Providence C                   19-04.75   NWI 
     18-07.50(NWI) 18-07.50(NWI) 18-08.50(NWI) 19-04.75(NWI)      
 14 Conley, Sean                 Pomfret Scho        18-05.25   19-04.00   NWI 
     15-04.50(NWI) 17-11(NWI) 18-02.50(NWI) 19-04(NWI)      
 15 Dumont, Ryan                 Landmark Sch        18-11.00   19-00.50   NWI 
     18-02.50(NWI) 18-01(NWI) 19-00.50(NWI) 18-09(NWI)       
 16 Brooks, Tyler                Groton Schoo        19-11.50   18-08.25   NWI 
     17-07(NWI) 18-08.25(NWI) 17-08.75(NWI) 17-07.75(NWI)      
 17 Everett, Joey                St. George's        18-03.75   18-07.00   NWI 
     16-00.50(NWI) 18-00(NWI) 18-07(NWI) 18-05.75(NWI)      
 18 Tola, Paul                   Lawrence Aca        18-00.00   18-05.00   NWI 
     17-03.50(NWI) 18-05(NWI) 17-04.50(NWI) 16-02(NWI)      
 19 Davis, Jeff                  Kingswood-Ox        18-09.00   18-01.50   NWI 
     17-01(NWI) 18-01.50(NWI) 17-09(NWI) 17-09.50(NWI)      
 20 Hunte, Uni                   Millbrook Sc        18-04.00   17-07.25   NWI 
     17-02.50(NWI) 17-07.25(NWI) 16-08(NWI) FOUL           
 21 Lane, Andrew                 Pomfret Scho        17-06.50   17-06.75   NWI 
     FOUL      17-03.50(NWI) 17-06.75(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI)      
 22 Kim, Jonathon                Wilbraham an        17-06.00   17-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-01(NWI) 17-05(NWI)      
 23 Tevie, Russell               Cheshire Aca        18-04.00   17-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      17-01.50(NWI) 16-11.25(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI)      
 24 O'Reilly, Luke               Portsmouth A        16-10.75   16-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      16-09.50(NWI) 16-02.75(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI)      
 
Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jones, Xavier                Wilbraham an        42-02.50   43-09.00   NWI 
     38-08(NWI) 39-10.75(NWI) FOUL      43-09(NWI)      
  2 McCarthy, Tim                Roxbury Lati        44-00.75   43-03.25   NWI 
     41-11.75(NWI) 42-04(NWI) 43-00.75(NWI) 43-03.25(NWI)       
  3 Johnson, Khalil              Hyde-CT             42-07.00   41-09.75   NWI 
     41-09.75(NWI) 38-11.50(NWI) 40-07.25(NWI) 39-11.75(NWI)      
  4 Robertson, Zack              Millbrook Sc        41-03.00   41-00.75   NWI 
     FOUL      41-00.75(NWI) 40-02.50(NWI) 40-08.50(NWI)      
  5 Dumont, Ryan                 Landmark Sch        39-11.00   40-00.75   NWI 
     39-01.50(NWI) 39-11.25(NWI) 39-05.75(NWI) 40-00.75(NWI)      
  6 Blommers, Marley             Marianapolis        40-05.50   40-00.50   NWI 
     39-00.50(NWI) 36-09.25(NWI) 40-00.50(NWI) 38-08(NWI)      
  7 DePass, Khaleil              Hyde-ME             39-04.00   39-08.75   NWI 
     39-04.75(NWI) 39-08.75(NWI) 39-01.75(NWI) FOUL           
  8 Giunta, Ryan                 Pingree Scho        40-01.00   39-07.50   NWI 
     37-03.25(NWI) 39-07.50(NWI) 38-09.25(NWI) 39-02.50(NWI)      
  9 Quas, Maxon                  Providence C                   39-01.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      37-05.75(NWI) 39-01.25(NWI)      
 10 Aaron, Noah                  Groton Schoo        39-00.25   38-08.75   NWI 
     38-06.50(NWI) FOUL      38-04.50(NWI) 38-08.75(NWI)      
 11 Brooks, Tyler                Groton Schoo        38-09.00   38-04.00   NWI 
     38-02.50(NWI) FOUL      38-03(NWI) 38-04(NWI)      
 12 Everett, Joey                St. George's        36-10.00   38-02.25   NWI 
     37-04.75(NWI) FOUL      38-02.25(NWI) FOUL           
 13 Kim, Justin                  Concord Acad        38-11.75   37-11.00   NWI 
     36-01.75(NWI) 36-10.75(NWI) 36-03.50(NWI) 37-11(NWI)      
 14 Michael, Gutierrez           St. George's        36-03.00   37-01.75   NWI 
     36-03.50(NWI) 37-01(NWI) 36-06.50(NWI) 37-01.75(NWI)      
 15 Best, Ayinde                 Roxbury Lati        38-11.25   36-09.00   NWI 
     36-09(NWI) 35-11(NWI) 35-01.25(NWI) 36-05.50(NWI)       
 16 Lim, Jason                   Portsmouth A        36-04.50   36-08.75   NWI 
     34-11.25(NWI) 36-01.50(NWI) 36-01.25(NWI) 36-08.75(NWI)      
 17 Mukala, Isaac                Lawrence Aca        36-11.00   36-06.75   NWI 
     35-01.25(NWI) 36-06.75(NWI) 36-01(NWI) FOUL           
 18 Primus, Zamir                Lawrence Aca        36-04.00   36-02.25   NWI 
     FOUL      36-02.25(NWI) 35-08(NWI) 34-06.75(NWI)      
 19 Parekh, Kriish               Hebron Acade        35-05.00   34-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      32-10(NWI) 34-04.50(NWI) 30-07.25(NWI)      
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dillon, AJ                   Lawrence Aca        51-10.00   51-06.00  
      48-08.25  47-11  51-03.25  51-06  51-04  49-03
  2 Bresson, Nate                Canterbury S        47-06.00   49-10.50  
      46-07.25  45-05.50  49-10.50  48-04  48-00  47-03.75
  3 Welsh, Sam                   Concord Acad        51-09.00   47-04.00  
      44-06.25  46-04.50  44-05  46-11.25  47-04  44-05
  4 Menakaya, Ifeatu             Middlesex Sc        44-06.25   43-10.25  
      41-07  43-05.25  41-07  43-10.25  41-01.50  41-11.50
  5 Blommers, Marley             Marianapolis        42-00.25   43-10.00  
      FOUL  42-07.75  43-01.75  42-03  43-10  43-06.50
  6 Verdi, Zachary               Cheshire Aca        42-09.00   43-03.25  
      43-00.75  42-00.50  42-05.75  43-03.25  FOUL  42-09
  7 Arruda, Josh                 Lawrence Aca        43-07.25   43-02.50  
      41-07.50  42-00.75  43-00  41-07.25  42-03  43-02.50
  8 Toland, Keegan               Kingswood-Ox        46-09.00   42-06.50  
      FOUL  42-06.50  41-09.75         
  9 Pitser, Alex                 Canterbury S        40-08.00   40-02.25  
      39-03  40-02.25  39-02         
 10 Wright, Victor               Hyde-CT             40-08.50   40-00.75  
      40-00.75  35-09  FOUL         
 11 Anyia, Enike                 Wilbraham an        40-02.00   40-00.00  
      39-04.50  40-00  39-09           
 12 Settipane, Calvin            Moses Brown         40-06.50   39-11.00  
      37-06.25  39-11  FOUL         
 13 Jimenez, Chris               Roxbury Lati        36-01.50   39-09.75  
      37-00  35-10  39-09.75         
 14 Buhse, Wil                   St. George's        41-01.50   39-02.75  
      38-03.50  38-11.50  39-02.75         
 15 Jacoboski, Addison           Marianapolis        38-07.00   38-04.75  
      38-04.75  36-09  FOUL         
 16 Ozoonian, Cooper             Landmark Sch        38-06.50   38-04.50  
      36-05.75  35-06  38-04.50         
 17 Lazarus, Noah                Hyde-CT             39-03.00   38-00.25  
      37-08.75  FOUL  38-00.25         
 18 Harris, Brycen               Wilbraham an        42-02.00   37-10.75  
      37-04  37-10.75  36-09.25         
 19 Medas, Cyrus                 St. George's        41-05.25   37-04.75  
      37-00  37-04.75  FOUL         
 20 Egodogbare, Ejiro            Roxbury Lati        36-07.50   36-10.00  
      35-08.25  36-10  33-11         
 21 Barry, Jack                  Kingswood-Ox        36-10.00   36-08.50  
      35-11  36-08.50  FOUL         
 22 Schmaeling, Derek            Portsmouth A        36-02.75   36-00.50  
      36-00.50  33-09.25  34-00.25         
 23 Viera, Keith                 Wheeler Scho        38-00.00   35-10.25  
      33-06  FOUL  35-10.25         
 24 Ager, Adam                   Pingree Scho        35-03.00   32-05.50  
      32-04  31-10  32-05.50         
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Welsh, Sam                   Concord Acad          183-09     178-09  
      166-02  FOUL  169-03  160-08  178-09  157-08
  2 Harris, Dillon               Cheshire Aca          125-02     135-02  
      FOUL  116-04  FOUL  FOUL  108-02  135-02
  3 Doggett, Sam                 St. George's          121-09     123-05  
      111-05  114-00  123-05  FOUL  114-06  102-00
  4 Pitser, Alex                 Canterbury S          123-00     120-08  
      FOUL  115-05  120-08  107-07  114-04  111-10
  5 Tural, Berk                  St. George's          110-02     118-11  
      98-02  117-00  118-11  FOUL  112-06  114-01
  6 Lazarus, Noah                Hyde-CT               124-10     116-00  
      116-00  FOUL  108-07  112-03  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Winfree, Ellis               Kingswood-Ox          110-01    J116-00  
      101-10  116-00  98-10  FOUL  FOUL  110-08
  8 Toland, Keegan               Kingswood-Ox          123-07     115-04  
      115-04  105-08  FOUL         
  9 Bresson, Nate                Canterbury S          143-05     114-06  
      114-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Sullivan, Ryan               Hebron Acade          127-09     113-00  
      98-04  113-00  106-11         
 11 Koonce, Tahrieq              Millbrook Sc          116-10     112-00  
      104-05  112-00  99-10         
 12 Anyia, Enike                 Wilbraham an          107-08     107-07  
      91-04  107-07  100-03         
 13 Alessandro, Nick             Marianapolis          101-02     103-10  
      FOUL  100-06  103-10         
 14 Barry, Jack                  Kingswood-Ox           93-10     102-01  
      90-04  93-05  102-01         
 15 Settipane, Calvin            Moses Brown           111-00     100-00  
      91-03  100-00  99-11         
 16 Wright, Victor               Hyde-CT               118-08      99-09  
      72-03  87-02  99-09         
 17 Stokes, Adam                 Moses Brown           102-03      99-08  
      99-08  90-06  FOUL         
 18 Harris, Brycen               Wilbraham an           99-10      97-09  
      FOUL  86-05  97-09         
 19 Egodogbare, Ejiro            Roxbury Lati          105-01      97-07  
      89-06  97-07  FOUL         
 20 Viera, Keith                 Wheeler Scho          105-07      96-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  96-02         
 21 Berk, Adam                   Roxbury Lati           91-06      94-07  
      94-07  FOUL  75-03         
 22 Conigliaro, Sean             Hyde-CT               109-07      94-03  
      91-03  85-03  94-03         
 23 Jalbert, Andrew              Marianapolis           92-08      91-04  
      85-05  91-04  87-02         
 24 Demain, Quinn                Landmark Sch          110-05      88-03  
      88-03  FOUL  79-06           
 25 Ager, Adam                   Pingree Scho          104-04      85-09  
      85-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Landry, Ben                  Bancroft Sch           82-10      80-08  
      80-06  FOUL  80-08         
 27 Menakaya, Ifeatu             Middlesex Sc           76-05      79-09  
      79-02  79-09  67-06         
 28 Verdi, Hunter                Cheshire Aca           96-09      79-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  79-06           
 29 Schmaeling, Derek            Portsmouth A           93-08      75-05  
      FOUL  75-05  75-00         
 30 Arruda, Josh                 Lawrence Aca           94-01      71-00  
      68-01  68-05  71-00         
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Madden, Ryan                 Portsmouth A          138-10     150-00  
      149-00  135-09  150-00  140-02  128-05  132-05
  2 Alessandro, Nick             Marianapolis          155-02     149-07  
      115-03  140-09  149-07  147-04  146-00  143-00
  3 Gibbons, Brendan             Roxbury Lati          127-00     149-04  
      149-04  143-07  148-10  124-02  136-08  133-00
  4 Arruda, Josh                 Lawrence Aca          147-03     148-07  
      FOUL  148-07  FOUL  FOUL  141-06  129-02
  5 Harris, Dillon               Cheshire Aca          138-01     144-07  
      141-00  130-10  132-04  FOUL  144-07  FOUL
  6 Cusack, Liam                 Pingree Scho          141-11     142-10  
      FOUL  142-10  137-07  131-08  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Chowdhury, Sharif            Canterbury S          149-10     138-07  
      130-00  138-07  FOUL  125-04  117-03  FOUL
  8 Tilo, Tegue                  St. George's          115-11     136-00  
      FOUL  129-11  136-00         
  9 Yilmaz, Altug                Hyde-CT               122-06     129-10  
      114-00  106-00  129-10         
 10 Toland, Keegan               Kingswood-Ox          131-00     128-02  
      113-04  FOUL  128-02         
 11 Jacoboski, Addison           Marianapolis          128-08     126-08  
      122-04  126-08  125-06           
 12 Hukkanen, Teemu              Hebron Acade          125-01     124-10  
      FOUL  124-10  121-08         
 13 Foster, Reed                 Middlesex Sc          155-04     123-09  
      FOUL  122-02  123-09         
 14 Settipane, Calvin            Moses Brown           132-05     123-04  
      123-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Li, Yihang                   Hyde-ME               135-11     122-09  
      122-09  107-00  87-03         
 16 Barry, Jack                  Kingswood-Ox          122-03     122-06  
      116-04  112-00  122-06         
 17 Schmaeling, Derek            Portsmouth A          110-00     114-08  
      109-01  102-05  114-08         
 18 Williams, Carl               Pingree Scho          116-08     112-01  
      FOUL  112-01  80-02         
 19 Lattell, Dylan               Wilbraham an          114-00     108-07  
      78-09  108-07  100-01         
 20 Haviland, Theo               Rivers Schoo          136-10     108-05  
      108-05  107-00  101-06         
 21 Brossi, Thomas               Bancroft Sch          115-04     108-04  
      90-05  FOUL  108-04         
 22 Lazarus, Noah                Hyde-CT               150-02     107-04  
      FOUL  104-07  107-04         
 23 Stokes, Adam                 Moses Brown           107-05     105-07  
      105-07  FOUL  101-06         
 24 Baldwin, Matthew             Pomfret Scho          105-08     100-05  
      100-05  FOUL  98-08         
 25 Stergios, Colin              Providence C          114-06      95-05  
      90-10  95-05  90-10         
 -- Perrone, Michael             Canterbury S          126-03       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jimenez, Chris               Roxbury Lati          150-11       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kingswood-Oxford School     92        2) Middlesex School           70   
    3) Marianapolis Prep           45        4) Wilbraham and Monson Acad  44   
    5) Wheeler School              34        6) Greens Farms Academy       28   
    7) Portsmouth Abbey            27        8) Groton School              23   
    9) Moses Brown                 22       10) Millbrook School           18   
   10) Hebron Academy              18       10) Canterbury School          18   
   13) Bancroft School             17       14) Rivers School              12   
   14) Pingree School              12       16) St. George's               11   
   16) Concord Academy             11       18) Proctor Academy            10   
   19) Providence Country Day       9       20) Pomfret School              3   
   20) Montrose School              3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Roxbury Latin School        65        2) Portsmouth Abbey           63   
    3) Pingree School              43        4) St. George's               40   
    5) Canterbury School           38        6) Lawrence Academy           36   
    7) Cheshire Academy            30        8) Hebron Academy             22   
    8) Wilbraham and Monson Acade  22        8) Concord Academy            22   
   11) Hyde-ME                     20       11) Moses Brown                20   
   13) Rivers School               19       14) Groton School              14   
   15) Wheeler School              12       15) Marianapolis Prep          12   
   17) Hyde-CT                     11       18) Pomfret School              8   
   18) Landmark School              8       20) Millbrook School            6   
   20) Middlesex School             6       22) Greens Farms Academy        4   
   22) Providence Country Day       4       24) Kingswood-Oxford School     2