EZ Meet Services - Contractor License          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:28 PM  12/29/201
                            2016 Hillhouse Winter Relays - 12/29/2016
                             EZ Meet Services & Paynes Corner Timing
                            Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven CT
                                             Results

  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Glastonbury  'A'                                  1:55.11    1:54.64   3
     1) Brinckman, Danielle 17          2) Ostrowski, Julia 17
     3) Lataille, Hana 19               4) Anderson, Lindsey 18
            55.91 (55.91)      1:25.00 (29.09)      1:54.64 (29.65)
  2 Stamford  'A'                                     2:06.00    1:56.29   1
     1) Fils, Athalie 19                2) Young, Ajhane 19
     3) Lucien, Dowine 18               4) Watkins, Earthaiza 18
            59.91 (59.91)      1:28.89 (28.99)      1:56.29 (27.40)
  3 Daniel Hand  'A'                                  1:52.00    1:56.59   3
     1) Silva, Chloe 20                 2) McHugh, Erin 18
     3) Dean, Hayley 19                 4) Harmon, Gabrielle 18
            58.79 (58.79)      1:30.94 (32.15)      1:56.59 (25.66)
  4 West Haven  'A'                                   1:58.00    1:57.01   2
     1) March, Latyana 17               2) Gambardella, Alana 18
     3) Epps, Char'Nae 17               4) McCray, Tamera 17
            58.52 (58.52)      1:27.91 (29.39)      1:57.01 (29.11)
  5 North Haven  'A'                                  1:56.65    1:57.85   2
     1) Brown, Ashley 18                2) Mappa, Julie 19
     3) Rogers, Katie 19                4) Marriott, Erica 19
        1:01.10 (1:01.10)      1:31.27 (30.17)      1:57.85 (26.58)
  6 Capital Prep  'A'                                 1:58.00    1:57.91   2
     1) Edwards, Renita 19              2) Montague, Twalesha 18
     3) Westberry, Brianna 20           4) Winifred, Regine 17
            58.92 (58.92)      1:29.59 (30.68)      1:57.91 (28.33)
  7 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                         1:55.00    1:58.19   3
     1) Cunneen, Megan 18               2) Kave, Bianca 20
     3) Velez, Sophie 17                4) Bacchiocchi, Caroline 17
            58.38 (58.38)      1:28.62 (30.24)      1:58.19 (29.57)
  8 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                            1:55.00    1:58.51   3
     1) Vanderblue, Greta 18            2) Shah, Grace 20
     3) Newton, Jaekwana 17             4) Factora, Cassandra 17
            59.69 (59.69)      1:29.50 (29.82)      1:58.51 (29.01)
  9 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 1:57.00    1:58.78   2
     1) Godwin, Jasmine 17              2) Conaway, Nyla 19
     3) Lowndes, Jahlyn 19              4) Jefferies, Jah'lil 19
            59.05 (59.05)      1:28.02 (28.97)      1:58.78 (30.77)
 10 Shelton  'A'                                      2:00.00    1:59.55   1
     1) Winek, Alice 20                 2) Wadeka, Emma 19
     3) Schaible, Alexandra 17          4) Hurd, Kelly 18
            59.89 (59.89)      1:29.24 (29.35)      1:59.55 (30.32)
 11 Naugatuck  'A'                                    2:00.00    1:59.86   1
     1) Clarence, Renell 17             2) Magalhaes, Kyla 17
     3) Reilly, Kaitlyn 17              4) Teixeira, Makayla 18
            57.96 (57.96)      1:29.22 (31.27)      1:59.86 (30.64)
 12 North Branford  'A'                               2:00.00    2:01.20   2
     1) Sarmento, Gabbie 20             2) Little, Grace 18
     3) Bryden, Jenna 18                4) Criscuolo, Sarah 18
        1:00.37 (1:00.37)      1:32.91 (32.55)      2:01.20 (28.29)
 13 Haddam Killingworth  'A'                          1:59.20    2:01.21   2
     1) Little, Megan 17                2) Chrzanowski, Veronica 18
     3) Roman, Andi 18                  4) Liptak, Samantha 17
        1:02.05 (1:02.05)      1:32.42 (30.38)      2:01.21 (28.80)
 14 St Joseph  'A'                                    1:56.00    2:06.67   3
     1) Morton, Arianna 17              2) Fitzsimmons, Katherine 17
     3) Jagoe-Seidl, Sophia 17          4) Seyer, Lydia 17
        1:05.25 (1:05.25)      1:36.90 (31.66)      2:06.67 (29.77)
 15 Woodland Regional  'A'                            2:11.18    2:10.36   1
     1) Vescera, Sophia 20              2) Parker, Grace 19
     3) Lisowski, Madison 20            4) Brennan, Jade 20
        1:04.18 (1:04.18)      1:38.94 (34.76)      2:10.36 (31.42)
 16 Maloney  'A'                                      2:16.00    2:13.50   1
     1) Manna, Julia 17                 2) Gunther, Pria 19
     3) Gallaher, Mychael 19            4) Grignana, Alessandra 20
        1:06.17 (1:06.17)      1:41.02 (34.86)      2:13.50 (32.48)
 17 Seymour  'A'                                      2:07.50    2:19.14   1
     1) Haversat, Lauren 20             2) Recine, Amber 19
     3) Baxter, Jenna 20                4) Nelson, Taylor 20
        1:05.54 (1:05.54)      1:45.47 (39.93)      2:19.14 (33.68)

  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                            4:12.00    4:19.66   3
     1) Simonsen, Keegan 18             2) Davis, Paige 18
     3) Kraus, Alyssa 18                4) Factora, Cassandra 17
        1:06.62 (1:06.62)    2:11.24 (1:04.62)    3:15.50 (1:04.27)    4:19.66 (1:04.16)
  2 Glastonbury  'A'                                  4:18.01    4:24.88   3
     1) Brinckman, Danielle 17          2) Ostrowski, Julia 17
     3) Lataille, Hana 19               4) Anderson, Lindsey 18
        1:03.59 (1:03.59)    2:07.10 (1:03.51)    3:17.90 (1:10.80)    4:24.88 (1:06.99)
  3 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                         4:20.00    4:26.04   3
     1) Bothwell, Haley 18              2) Cunningham, Annie 17
     3) Litchfield, Johannah 17         4) Bacchiocchi, Caroline 17
        1:05.58 (1:05.58)    2:09.51 (1:03.94)    3:16.97 (1:07.46)    4:26.04 (1:09.08)
  4 Stamford  'A'                                     4:20.00    4:32.50   3
     1) Fils, Athalie 19                2) Young, Ajhane 19
     3) Watkins, Earthaiza 18           4) Lucien, Dowine 18
        1:10.24 (1:10.24)    2:23.12 (1:12.88)    3:30.18 (1:07.07)    4:32.50 (1:02.33)
  5 Shelton  'A'                                      4:25.00    4:32.51   3
     1) Shuster, Kristen 17             2) Lynders, Amy 17
     3) Schaible, Alexandra 17          4) Spisto, Devin 17
        1:09.53 (1:09.53)    2:15.07 (1:05.54)    3:25.67 (1:10.60)    4:32.51 (1:06.85)
  6 Woodland Regional  'A'                            4:36.99    4:37.17   2
     1) Hotchkiss, Gillian 17           2) Machado, Erin 17
     3) Brennan, Jade 20                4) Michie, Erika 18
        1:06.53 (1:06.53)    2:19.36 (1:12.83)    3:29.58 (1:10.23)    4:37.17 (1:07.60)
  7 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 4:40.00    4:39.68   2
     1) Aldophe, Grace 19               2) Eden, Elexis 19
     3) Aguilar, Jatzari 18             4) Johnson, Sungshil 19
        1:06.42 (1:06.42)    2:13.87 (1:07.46)    3:24.26 (1:10.40)    4:39.68 (1:15.42)
  8 Daniel Hand  'A'                                  4:40.00    4:40.89   2
     1) Surprenant, Kamryn 19           2) Pardales, Olivia 20
     3) Virgulto, Ashlinn 18            4) Dean, Hayley 19
        1:07.72 (1:07.72)    2:18.45 (1:10.73)    3:34.31 (1:15.87)    4:40.89 (1:06.58)
  9 Haddam Killingworth  'A'                          4:37.20    4:48.91   2
     1) Strom, Sadie 19                 2) Coady, Autumn 19
     3) Roman, Andi 18                  4) Boyington, Elena 19
        1:12.51 (1:12.51)    2:23.06 (1:10.55)    3:37.78 (1:14.73)    4:48.91 (1:11.13)
 10 Hillhouse  'A'                                    4:23.00    4:51.85   3
     1) Ambrose, Nyimah 19              2) Williams, Wynter 20
     3) Black, Sarai 18                 4) Davis, De' Janay 19
        1:07.61 (1:07.61)    2:19.57 (1:11.96)    3:26.89 (1:07.33)    4:51.85 (1:24.96)
 11 North Branford  'A'                               4:45.00    4:58.47   1
     1) Sarmento, Gabbie 20             2) Roof, Erika 20
     3) May, Caitlin 19                 4) Damiani, Jillian 17
        1:15.29 (1:15.29)    2:29.95 (1:14.67)    3:42.92 (1:12.97)    4:58.47 (1:15.56)
 12 North Haven  'A'                                  4:42.00    5:00.46   2
     1) Brown, Ashley 18                2) Curcio, Samantha 20
     3) Chbihi, Adra 17                 4) Duby, Hannah 18
        1:09.47 (1:09.47)    2:22.50 (1:13.04)    3:43.69 (1:21.19)    5:00.46 (1:16.78)
 13 Naugatuck  'A'                                    4:55.00    5:10.31   1
     1) Doris, Caitlin 20               2) Clarence, Renell 17
     3) Rupsis, Lauren 20               4) Zarrella, Alyssa 19
        1:16.46 (1:16.46)    2:36.89 (1:20.44)    3:50.60 (1:13.71)    5:10.31 (1:19.71)
 14 Maloney  'A'                                      4:30.00    5:14.61   2
     1) Bekasi, Anne 19                 2) Gunther, Pria 19
     3) Nowicky, Kadee 18               4) McCalla, Rachelle 18
        1:23.26 (1:23.26)    2:44.44 (1:21.18)    4:03.79 (1:19.35)    5:14.61 (1:10.83)
 15 St Joseph  'A'                                    5:00.00    5:18.63   1
     1) Gallagher, Lindsey 19           2) Grennan, Kate 18
     3) Rodrigues, Maria 18             4) Vocalina, Tess 20
        1:20.00 (1:20.00)    2:32.33 (1:12.34)    3:58.74 (1:26.41)    5:18.63 (1:19.90)
 16 West Haven  'A'                                   5:15.00    5:26.26   1
     1) McCray, Tamera 17               2) Jiang, Winnie 20
     3) Hummel, Chloe 20                4) Esperida, Francesca 18
        1:25.96 (1:25.96)    2:52.16 (1:26.21)    4:13.37 (1:21.21)    5:26.26 (1:12.89)
 17 Derby  'A'                                        6:10.50    5:54.69   1
     1) Tasi, Nicolette 17              2) Douglas, Claire 20
     3) Figeroua, Tiana 17              4) Donnauro, Zoe 20
        1:27.70 (1:27.70)    2:57.87 (1:30.18)    4:27.90 (1:30.03)    5:54.69 (1:26.79)

  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                10:10.00   10:07.75
     1) Aldophe, Grace 19               2) Johnson, SungMi 17
     3) Rivers, Leah 17                 4) Eden, Elexis 19
        2:26.60 (2:26.60)    5:02.41 (2:35.82)    7:42.46 (2:40.05)   10:07.75 (2:25.29)
  2 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                           10:10.00   10:13.69
     1) Simonsen, Keegan 18             2) Davis, Paige 18
     3) Leatherwood, Sarah 17           4) Kraus, Alyssa 18
        2:38.31 (2:38.31)    5:08.42 (2:30.12)    7:45.68 (2:37.27)   10:13.69 (2:28.01)
  3 Derby  'A'                                       10:27.50   10:28.07
     1) Rizzo, Nicole 18                2) Hanock, Sabrina 20
     3) Khanthaphixay, Annaly 20        4) Rodiriguez, Kiley 17
        2:39.11 (2:39.11)    5:16.69 (2:37.58)    8:00.76 (2:44.08)   10:28.07 (2:27.31)
  4 Shelton  'A'                                     10:31.00   10:51.90
     1) Shuster, Kristen 17             2) Lynders, Amy 17
     3) Weissenberg, Anna 19            4) Spisto, Devin 17
        2:41.12 (2:41.12)    5:22.48 (2:41.36)    8:14.83 (2:52.35)   10:51.90 (2:37.08)
  5 North Haven  'A'                                 11:00.74   11:10.40
     1) Tran, Maily 17                  2) Connell, Clare 19
     3) Valiyaveettil, Joslin 17        4) Symon, Elise 17
        2:49.45 (2:49.45)    5:43.98 (2:54.53)    8:40.13 (2:56.16)   11:10.40 (2:30.27)
  6 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                        11:07.00   11:28.81
     1) Lagarde, Claire 19              2) Mackey, Liz 18
     3) Sullivan, Stephaine 19          4) Cameron, Meaghan 20
        2:49.39 (2:49.39)    5:44.71 (2:55.32)    8:38.25 (2:53.55)   11:28.81 (2:50.56)
  7 Woodland Regional  'A'                           11:45.00   11:34.86
     1) Noreika, Emilie 18              2) Fox, Jessica 18
     3) Lisowski, Madison 20            4) Slavin, Emma 20
        2:46.65 (2:46.65)    5:38.58 (2:51.94)    8:37.64 (2:59.06)   11:34.86 (2:57.23)
  8 North Branford  'A'                              11:25.20   11:40.59
     1) Glenn, Mackenzie 20             2) Roof, Erika 20
     3) Damiani, Jillian 17             4) May, Caitlin 19
        2:52.94 (2:52.94)    5:46.87 (2:53.94)    8:45.10 (2:58.23)   11:40.59 (2:55.50)
  9 Seymour  'A'                                     12:20.00   11:42.12
     1) Sobin, Ashley 19                2) Collins, Mckenzie 20
     3) Cronin, Erin 20                 4) Sampieri, Victoria 20
        2:58.17 (2:58.17)    6:12.61 (3:14.44)    8:32.83 (2:20.23)   11:42.12 (3:09.29)
 10 Daniel Hand  'A'                                 11:00.00   12:21.62
     1) Law, Jade 19                    2) Larizza, Gabriella 17
     3) Veth, Chloe 19                  4) Connelly, Emily 18
        2:36.85 (2:36.85)    5:49.33 (3:12.48)    9:14.67 (3:25.34)   12:21.62 (3:06.95)
 11 Hillhouse  'A'                                   12:00.00   12:54.21
     1) Tate, Danielle 18               2) Downer, Rayana 17
     3) McMorris, Jaiden 17             4) Spates, Charde 18
        2:48.04 (2:48.04)    5:51.07 (3:03.03)    8:52.86 (3:01.79)   12:54.21 (4:01.36)
 12 Maloney  'A'                                     13:00.00   13:03.18
     1) Felix, Britney 18               2) levesque, Charlise 20
     3) Milloy, Kyra 19                 4) Showerda, Hannah 20
        3:16.80 (3:16.80)    6:26.24 (3:09.45)    9:45.78 (3:19.54)   13:03.18 (3:17.41)

  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 4:25.00    4:30.11   3
     1) Conaway, Nyla 19                2) Lowndes, Jahlyn 19
     3) Johnson, SungMi 17              4) Rivers, Leah 17
            58.22 (58.22)    1:59.08 (1:00.86)    4:30.11 (2:31.04)
  2 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                         4:32.00    4:35.13   3
     1) Cunningham, Annie 17            2) Kave, Bianca 20
     3) Bothwell, Haley 18              4) Velez, Sophie 17
            58.77 (58.77)    2:03.36 (1:04.59)    4:35.13 (2:31.78)
  3 Glastonbury  'A'                                  4:47.15    4:49.20   3
     1) Somosky, Kathryn 18             2) Kennedy, Emily 19
     3) Petras, Natalie 17              4) McGraw, Madison 20
            59.81 (59.81)    2:09.79 (1:09.98)    4:49.20 (2:39.41)
  4 Shelton  'A'                                      4:53.00    4:51.34   2
     1) Reed, Teyri 17                  2) Garrett, Heather 19
     3) LoMonte, Amanda 19              4) Herlihy, Elizabeth 18
            59.55 (59.55)    2:13.38 (1:13.83)    4:51.34 (2:37.97)
  5 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                            4:40.00    4:52.46   3
     1) Ruggiero, Maddy 20              2) Walsh, Michaela 20
     3) Leatherwood, Maggie 19          4) O'Neil, Lauren 20
        1:01.23 (1:01.23)    2:15.44 (1:14.21)    4:52.46 (2:37.02)
  6 Seymour  'A'                                      4:45.00    5:00.55   3
     1) Collins, Mckenzie 20            2) Johnson, Becca 18
     3) Sobin, Ashley 19                4) Jurkowski, Patricia 19
            59.59 (59.59)    2:11.07 (1:11.48)    5:00.55 (2:49.48)
  7 North Branford  'A'                               4:48.20    5:02.47   2
     1) Bryden, Jenna 18                2) Glenn, Mackenzie 20
     3) Little, Grace 18                4) Criscuolo, Sarah 18
        1:00.77 (1:00.77)    2:10.15 (1:09.38)    5:02.47 (2:52.33)
  8 Derby  'A'                                        5:00.40    5:09.04   2
     1) Schlemmer, Ashleigh 17          2) Curcio, Skyler 20
     3) Gerckens, Kaitlyn 20            4) Battaglino, Cassie 20
        1:05.10 (1:05.10)    2:25.32 (1:20.22)    5:09.04 (2:43.73)
  9 North Haven  'A'                                  5:09.30    5:09.80   2
     1) Curcio, Samantha 20             2) Duby, Hannah 18
     3) Paolillo, Elya 17               4) Sanzari, Angela 18
        1:01.51 (1:01.51)    2:12.47 (1:10.96)    5:09.80 (2:57.34)
 10 St Joseph  'A'                                    5:00.00    5:12.58   2
     1) Grennan, Kate 18                2) Vocalina, Tess 20
     3) Hackerson, Michelle 20          4) Fitzsimmons, Katherine 17
        1:03.11 (1:03.11)    2:13.77 (1:10.67)    5:12.58 (2:58.82)
 11 Woodland Regional  'A'                            4:45.90    5:18.11   3
     1) Hotchkiss, Gillian 17           2) Michie, Erika 18
     3) Vescera, Sophia 20              4) Machado, Erin 17
            59.04 (59.04)    2:13.86 (1:14.83)    5:18.11 (3:04.26)
 12 Daniel Hand  'A'                                  4:55.00    5:20.34   2
     1) Noonan, Catherine 20            2) Surprenant, Kamryn 19
     3) McHugh, Erin 18                 4) Hartmann, Victoria 17
        1:04.62 (1:04.62)    2:14.63 (1:10.02)    5:20.34 (3:05.71)
 13 Stamford  'A'                                     5:34.00    5:21.17   1
     1) Moran, Lorcy 20                 2) Lam, Nicole 18
     3) Zingone, Ivy 19                 4) Salerno, Claire 20
        1:05.89 (1:05.89)    2:24.56 (1:18.67)    5:21.17 (2:56.62)
 14 Maloney  'A'                                      5:51.98    5:28.11   1
     1) Drost, Skyler 19                2) Grignana, Alessandra 20
     3) Kenney, Sarah 17                4) Lespier, Olivia 17
        1:11.86 (1:11.86)    2:24.79 (1:12.93)    5:28.11 (3:03.33)
 15 West Haven  'A'                                   5:40.00    5:34.87   1
     1) Osei, Chelsea 18                2) Howard, Jime'Ra 19
     3) Hummel, Chloe 20                4) Parsons, Hailey 18
        1:04.27 (1:04.27)    2:24.79 (1:20.53)    5:34.87 (3:10.08)

  Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Derby  'A'                                       13:04.50   13:28.91
     1) Rodiriguez, Kiley 17            2) Fleischer, Rachel 18
     3) Hanock, Sabrina 20              4) Rizzo, Nicole 18
        4:17.01 (4:17.01)    5:22.94 (1:05.93)    8:02.97 (2:40.04)   13:28.91 (5:25.94)
  2 Haddam Killingworth  'A'                         13:30.00   13:42.55
     1) Bouthillie, Lexie 18            2) Kelly, Julie 18
     3) Early, Lizzie 17                4) D'Amico, Kelsey 18
        4:16.16 (4:16.16)    5:27.47 (1:11.32)    8:04.96 (2:37.50)   13:42.55 (5:37.60)
  3 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                           13:30.00   13:43.02
     1) Antonicelli, Julia 19           2) Ruggiero, Maddy 20
     3) Walsh, Michaela 20              4) Leatherwood, Sarah 17
        4:22.92 (4:22.92)    5:31.79 (1:08.87)    8:11.64 (2:39.86)   13:43.02 (5:31.38)
  4 North Haven  'A'                                 14:11.00   14:19.47
     1) Connell, Clare 19               2) Paolillo, Elya 17
     3) Casamento, Emily 19             4) Symon, Elise 17
        4:32.20 (4:32.20)    5:51.26 (1:19.06)    8:46.24 (2:54.99)   14:19.47 (5:33.23)
  5 Shelton  'A'                                     14:30.00   14:27.70
     1) LoMonte, Amanda 19              2) Weissenberg, Anna 19
     3) Morrow, Cassidy 19              4) Garrett, Heather 19
        4:22.79 (4:22.79)    5:36.59 (1:13.80)    8:26.97 (2:50.39)   14:27.70 (6:00.74)
  6 Daniel Hand  'A'                                 13:00.00   14:59.78
     1) Law, Jade 19                    2) Pardales, Olivia 20
     3) Harmon, Gabrielle 18            4) Connelly, Emily 18
        4:53.86 (4:53.86)    6:05.04 (1:11.19)    8:48.35 (2:43.31)   14:59.78 (6:11.43)
  7 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                        14:25.00   15:02.64
     1) Berberian, Caroline 17          2) Gerckens, Ashley 18
     3) Filardi, Jessica 17             4) Joyce, Rachel 18
        4:33.52 (4:33.52)    5:47.97 (1:14.46)    8:36.83 (2:48.87)   15:02.64 (6:25.81)
  8 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                14:30.00   15:17.91
     1) Johnson, Sungshil 19            2) Rodriguez, Atziri 20
     3) Ruiz, Mary 20                   4) Aguilar, Jatzari 18
        4:33.04 (4:33.04)    5:49.79 (1:16.75)    8:51.10 (3:01.32)   15:17.91 (6:26.82)
  9 Maloney  'A'                                     15:30.00   15:45.88
     1) Mayhew, Caitlyn 18              2) Kenney, Sarah 17
     3) Lespier, Olivia 17              4) Felix, Britney 18
        4:52.65 (4:52.65)    6:07.18 (1:14.53)    8:58.02 (2:50.84)   15:45.88 (6:47.87)

  55 m Girls Shuttle Hurdle 
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Naugatuck  'A'                                      19.50      19.85   7
     1) Teixeira, Makayla 18            2) Magalhaes, Kyla 17
  2 Haddam Killingworth  'B'                            21.50      20.43   4
     1) Coady, Autumn 19                2) Yepes, Briana 19
  3 Shelton  'A'                                        20.60      20.71   6
     1) Herlihy, Elizabeth 18           2) Quiles, Kasidy 19
  4 St Joseph  'A'                                      20.11      21.23   7
     1) Jagoe-Seidl, Sophia 17          2) Seyer, Lydia 17
  5 Capital Prep  'A'                                   20.80      21.33   6
     1) Johnson, Tahza 17               2) Edwards, Renita 19
  6 Woodland Regional  'A'                              20.10      21.35   7
     1) Cianciolo, Alli 18              2) Donnelly, Casey 18
  7 North Haven  'A'                                    21.30      21.36   5
     1) Maratea, Nina 17                2) Chbihi, Adra 17
  8 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                           21.50      21.83   5
     1) Duffany, Morgan 19              2) Franco, Olivia 17
  9 Haddam Killingworth  'A'                            20.70      21.91   6
     1) Little, Megan 17                2) Strom, Sadie 19
 10 Naugatuck  'B'                                      23.70      22.06   2
     1) Soubannarath, Brianna 19        2) Zarrella, Alyssa 19
 10 North Branford  'A'                                 22.10      22.06   4
     1) Tang, Jessica 17                2) Chan, Winnie 17
 12 Sacred Heart Academy  'B'                           23.00      22.28   2
     1) Clarkin, Courtney 18            2) Antonetti, Meghan 17
 13 St Joseph  'B'                                      22.96      22.38   3
     1) Rosati, Julia 19                2) Fedor, Emily 19
 14 North Haven  'B'                                    22.70      22.67   3
     1) Camera, Emily 17                2) Torres, Sarina 19
 15 Maloney  'B'                                        28.00      22.87   1
     1) Manyan, Destiny 19              2) Fermaint, Jennifer 20
 16 Daniel Hand  'A'                                    21.00      23.73   5
     1) Kim, Jordan 19                  2) Travisano, Olivia 20
 17 West Haven  'A'                                     26.65      24.50   1
     1) Adopo, Imboya 20                2) McAuley, Aliyah 20
     3) Ghaly, Monica 17                4)
 18 Woodland Regional  'B'                              24.81      25.06   2
     1) Yusef, Aisha 19                 2) Crosby, Kaitlyn 19
 -- Daniel Hand  'B'                                    22.00        DNF   4
     1) Sammataro, Sarah 18             2) Mallon, Erica 18

  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shelton  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:36.08   2
     1) Gumbs, Camerin 19               2) Bean, Matt 18
     3) Sirisouk, Sean 18               4) English, Luke 17
            48.11 (48.11)      1:12.92 (24.81)      1:36.08 (23.16)
  2 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 1:36.00    1:37.24   4
     1) Freeman, Jayvon 18              2) Torrence-Robinson, Nazier 18
     3) Toupou, Alexandre 17            4) Barnes, Jasiah 19
            49.34 (49.34)      1:13.10 (23.76)      1:37.24 (24.14)
  3 West Haven  'A'                                   1:39.10    1:37.47   3
     1) Aremu, Abdoul 17                2) Butler, Talon 17
     3) Oakes, Tamarko 18               4) Colon-Quinones, Kevin 18
            47.88 (47.88)      1:12.77 (24.89)      1:37.47 (24.71)
  4 Glastonbury  'A'                                  1:38.50    1:38.06   3
     1) Piazza, Paul 17                 2) Silas, David 17
     3) Tenney, Matt 19                 4) Rison, Andrew 19
            49.15 (49.15)      1:13.95 (24.81)      1:38.06 (24.11)
  5 Naugatuck  'A'                                    1:37.00    1:39.35   4
     1) Airall, Nick 19                 2) Seeger, Aren 18
     3) Ammar, Rami 17                  4) Sampaio, Derek 19
            48.90 (48.90)      1:14.28 (25.39)      1:39.35 (25.07)
  6 Derby  'A'                                        1:37.15    1:39.78   4
     1) Ellis, Alijah 17                2) Perez, Alexis 17
     3) Ibrahim, Khalil 17              4) Abel, Tommy 19
            49.40 (49.40)      1:14.17 (24.77)      1:39.78 (25.61)
  7 Woodland Regional  'A'                            1:39.06    1:39.97   3
     1) Nuss, Ben 18                    2) Mills, Matt 17
     3) LaPerriere, Jack 18             4) Smith, Tom 18
            49.70 (49.70)      1:16.13 (26.44)      1:39.97 (23.85)
  8 Seymour  'A'                                      1:38.50    1:40.21   3
     1) Mattutini, Colin 17             2) Ritchel, Charlie 17
     3) Torres, Luis 17                 4) Lounsbury, Trae 17
            50.30 (50.30)      1:16.44 (26.14)      1:40.21 (23.77)
  9 Notre Dame  'A'                                   1:40.00    1:40.34   2
     1) Murphy, Warren 19               2) Kane, Isaiah 18
     3) Smith, Ryan J. 17               4) Marinelli, Andrew 18
            49.05 (49.05)      1:14.54 (25.49)      1:40.34 (25.80)
 10 Stamford  'A'                                     1:45.00    1:41.33   1
     1) Cam, Josh 17                    2) Foskey, Aaron 18
     3) Lawson, Rashaun 17              4) Gordon, Jahmaro 18
            50.75 (50.75)      1:16.60 (25.86)      1:41.33 (24.73)
 11 Staples  'A'                                      1:38.40    1:42.05   3
     1) Autard, Luka 17                 2) Cua, Brandon 18
     3) Wainshal, Jared 19              4) Wick, Sebastian 17
            50.68 (50.68)      1:16.63 (25.95)      1:42.05 (25.43)
 12 North Haven  'A'                                  1:42.30    1:42.86   2
     1) Richards, Todd 17               2) Snipes, Jianni 19
     3) Bromell-Locke, Bryce 17         4) Daley, Brian 18
            52.03 (52.03)      1:17.85 (25.83)      1:42.86 (25.01)
 13 St Joseph  'A'                                    1:37.00    1:42.91   4
     1) LaBash, Matthew 18              2) Hall, Myles 19
     3) Warren, Darren 19               4) Zannis, Mike 19
            50.43 (50.43)      1:16.96 (26.54)      1:42.91 (25.95)
 14 Haddam Killingworth  'A'                          1:45.30    1:43.88   1
     1) Lord, John 18                   2) Crandall, Kyle 18
     3) Regan, Seth 20                  4) Parker, Nathan 17
            52.62 (52.62)      1:18.49 (25.88)      1:43.88 (25.39)
 15 Capital Prep  'A'                                 1:45.00    1:44.08   2
     1) Roberts, Joshua 19              2) Zajack, Kyle 18
     3) Clemons, Roy 19                 4) Googe, Corey 17
            52.52 (52.52)      1:18.77 (26.25)      1:44.08 (25.32)
 16 Mark Sheehan  'A'                                 1:40.30    1:44.54   2
     1) Bernick, Joseph 18              2) Hall, Mitchell 18
     3) Seibt, Martin 19                4) DeDominico, Anthony 18
            51.17 (51.17)      1:18.81 (27.65)      1:44.08 (25.27)
 17 Daniel Hand  'A'                                  1:38.00    1:46.88   4
     1) Brown, Jacob 17                 2) Messier, Mac 19
     3) Brohel, Ryley 19                4) Lisi, Mark 17
            53.81 (53.81)      1:20.64 (26.83)      1:46.88 (26.25)
 18 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                            1:49.00    1:49.29   1
     1) Bow, Brendan 17                 2) Orefice, John 19
     3) O'Keefe, Evan 18                4) Delmiche, Matt 17
            54.07 (54.07)      1:22.43 (28.37)      1:49.29 (26.86)
 19 Northwest Catholi  'A'                            2:00.00    2:08.77   1
     1) Imerini, Jacob 19               2) Belliveau, Samuel 19
     3) Griffith, Garret 19             4) Foster, Michael 19
        1:05.71 (1:05.71)      1:41.82 (36.12)      2:08.77 (26.95)
 -- Maloney  'A'                                      1:53.00        DNF   1
     1) Anti, Frederick 17              2) Rosa, Cadien 17
     3) Williams, Adam 18               4) Peruti, Gregory 19
            52.38 (52.38)      1:18.93 (26.55)

  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Staples  'A'                                      3:36.00    3:36.80   4
     1) Autard, Luka 17                 2) Ahmad, Zakeer 17
     3) Wick, Sebastian 17              4) MacCordy, Brian 17
            54.69 (54.69)      1:48.19 (53.50)      2:43.16 (54.97)      3:36.80 (53.65)
  2 Daniel Hand  'A'                                  3:32.90    3:38.89   4
     1) Parker, Matt 17                 2) Lisi, John 17
     3) Hartman, John 17                4) Veth, Max 17
            53.17 (53.17)      1:50.10 (56.93)      2:44.86 (54.76)      3:38.89 (54.03)
  3 Woodland Regional  'A'                            3:41.00    3:45.38   3
     1) Luxeder, Matt 18                2) Mardin, Sean 18
     3) Crowley, Mark 17                4) Benoit, Cedric 17
            59.19 (59.19)      1:54.85 (55.66)      2:52.07 (57.23)      3:45.38 (53.31)
  4 Naugatuck  'A'                                    3:46.00    3:46.66   3
     1) Fazekas, Jacob 19               2) Seeger, Aren 18
     3) Ammar, Rami 17                  4) Sampaio, Derek 19
            58.44 (58.44)      1:51.61 (53.17)      2:49.82 (58.22)      3:46.66 (56.84)
  5 Glastonbury  'A'                                  3:35.50    3:47.42   4
     1) LeClaire, Spencer 17            2) Cosentino, Matt 19
     3) Silas, David 17                 4) Ruggerio, Nick 17
            57.68 (57.68)      1:53.28 (55.60)      2:49.18 (55.91)      3:47.42 (58.24)
  6 West Haven  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:47.69   4
     1) Aremu, Abdoul 17                2) Butler, Talon 17
     3) Stradowski, Michael 18          4) Colon, Willie 19
        1:00.45 (1:00.45)      1:55.11 (54.66)      2:50.98 (55.88)      3:47.69 (56.71)
  7 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 3:50.00    3:48.52   2
     1) Diaz, Edgar 17                  2) Solano, Jose 19
     3) Hall, Henry 19                  4) Nishimura, Chris 19
            55.91 (55.91)      1:53.16 (57.25)      2:51.24 (58.08)      3:48.52 (57.28)
  8 Notre Dame  'A'                                   3:40.29    3:51.93   4
     1) Cannon, Robert 17               2) Murphy, Warren 19
     3) Patel, Nikhil 19                4) Crotta, Mark 17
            57.80 (57.80)      1:53.34 (55.54)    2:56.08 (1:02.74)      3:51.93 (55.85)
  9 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                            3:45.00    3:59.21   3
     1) Ertel, Ben 17                   2) Chavan, Kabir 19
     3) Mellor, Ben 18                  4) Bartlett, Ian 18
        1:00.61 (1:00.61)    2:02.68 (1:02.08)    3:05.38 (1:02.70)      3:59.21 (53.84)
 10 North Haven  'A'                                  3:50.00    4:00.71   2
     1) Farley, Robert 19               2) Bryson, Josh 17
     3) Bromell-Locke, Bryce 17         4) Daley, Brian 18
        1:01.09 (1:01.09)      2:00.47 (59.39)      2:59.98 (59.51)    4:00.71 (1:00.74)
 11 St Joseph  'A'                                    3:56.00    4:01.23   1
     1) Zannis, Mike 19                 2) Yankocy, Sean 19
     3) Seyer, Issac 20                 4) Tiberio, Stephen 17
            59.03 (59.03)    2:03.43 (1:04.40)    3:06.68 (1:03.25)      4:01.23 (54.56)
 12 Mark Sheehan  'A'                                 3:49.00    4:01.68   3
     1) Bernick, Joseph 18              2) Hall, Mitchell 18
     3) Skulski, Thomas 18              4) Copeland, Cameron 17
            58.52 (58.52)      1:55.58 (57.06)    2:55.67 (1:00.10)    4:01.68 (1:06.01)
 13 Shelton  'A'                                      4:00.00    4:06.45   1
     1) Kudej, David 18                 2) Kocurek, Sam 19
     3) Mysirlidis, Stelio 19           4) Werner, Tyler 17
        1:06.05 (1:06.05)      2:02.48 (56.44)    3:06.27 (1:03.79)    4:06.45 (1:00.19)
 14 Derby  'A'                                        3:53.40    4:10.03   2
     1) McDaniel, Queshon 17            2) Ellis, Alijah 17
     3) Abel, Tommy 19                  4) Detvongsa, Ethan 18
        1:00.43 (1:00.43)    2:07.48 (1:07.05)    3:13.11 (1:05.63)      4:10.03 (56.93)
 15 Hillhouse  'A'                                    3:50.00    4:13.38   2
     1) Dorsey, George 17               2) Bekele, Manasseh 18
     3) Sena, Amir 17                   4) Thompson, Dale 19
        1:00.74 (1:00.74)    2:03.38 (1:02.64)    3:10.68 (1:07.31)    4:13.38 (1:02.70)
 16 Capital Prep  'A'                                 6:00.00    4:13.57   1
     1) Perry, Kamau 19                 2) Hooker, Aaron 18
     3) Torres, Syruss 18               4) Pryce, Jonathan 20
        1:02.74 (1:02.74)    2:03.49 (1:00.75)    3:04.51 (1:01.02)    4:13.57 (1:09.07)
 17 Maloney  'A'                                      4:00.00    4:15.87   1
     1) Anti, Frederick 17              2) Peruti, Gregory 19
     3) Davis, Julian 19                4) Oirtiz, Jaetou 17
            57.99 (57.99)    2:06.92 (1:08.94)    3:13.02 (1:06.10)    4:15.87 (1:02.86)
 18 North Branford  'A'                               3:58.20    4:15.91   1
     1) Madoule, Michael 18             2) Pavic, Tony 17
     3) Pellegrino, John 18             4) Sweetapple, Bryce 20
        1:05.52 (1:05.52)    2:12.57 (1:07.06)    3:20.18 (1:07.61)      4:15.91 (55.73)
 19 Stamford  'A'                                     3:56.00    4:17.25   1
     1) Lawson, Rashaun 17              2) Parillon, Matthew 17
     3) Moran, Emmanuel 18              4) Chuckas, Alex 17
        1:03.81 (1:03.81)    2:10.42 (1:06.61)    3:18.59 (1:08.18)      4:17.25 (58.67)

  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Derby  'A'                                        8:31.70    8:37.69   2
     1) Bullock, Jhamil 17              2) Stanley, Steven 18
     3) Galishaw, Tracey 17             4) Little, Ken 18
        2:09.44 (2:09.44)    4:21.56 (2:12.13)    6:35.25 (2:13.69)    8:37.69 (2:02.44)
  2 Staples  'A'                                      8:18.00    8:38.48   2
     1) Harrington, Brandon 17          2) Green, Sunil 18
     3) Teran, Connor 17                4) MacCordy, Brian 17
        2:08.33 (2:08.33)    4:27.59 (2:19.26)    6:35.56 (2:07.97)    8:38.48 (2:02.92)
  3 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                            8:55.00    9:03.65   2
     1) Lovallo, Ethan 19               2) Lareau, Quinn 19
     3) Chavan, Kabir 19                4) Mellor, Ben 18
        2:15.62 (2:15.62)    4:33.54 (2:17.92)    6:51.27 (2:17.73)    9:03.65 (2:12.39)
  4 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 9:07.00    9:08.77   2
     1) Gomez-Stafford, Justin 17       2) Betancourt, Nassaiah 19
     3) Gorham, Danny 18                4) Zheng, Jason 18
        2:16.72 (2:16.72)    4:34.18 (2:17.47)    6:48.64 (2:14.47)    9:08.77 (2:20.14)
  5 Notre Dame  'A'                                   9:10.00    9:18.05   2
     1) Chavez, Angel 17                2) Katz, Jonathan 19
     3) Reyes, Reuben 18                4) Deluca, Michael 17
        2:19.75 (2:19.75)    4:40.72 (2:20.97)    7:03.94 (2:23.23)    9:18.05 (2:14.12)
  6 Glastonbury  'A'                                  8:45.00    9:19.58   2
     1) Keenan, Cameron 18              2) Chopra, Aayush 20
     3) Nogueria, Jayden 20             4) Stone, Thomas 20
        2:23.00 (2:23.00)    4:45.00 (2:22.01)    6:57.97 (2:12.97)    9:19.58 (2:21.61)
  7 Mark Sheehan  'A'                                 9:43.00    9:26.21   1
     1) Asmus, Joseph 17                2) Fengler, Stephen 18
     3) Gardiner, Benjamin 18           4) Skulski, Thomas 18
        2:17.68 (2:17.68)    4:35.43 (2:17.76)    6:54.09 (2:18.66)    9:26.21 (2:32.13)
  8 Haddam Killingworth  'A'                          8:30.00    9:31.81   2
     1) Freeman, Seth 19                2) Regan, Colin 18
     3) Criscuolo, Kyle 19              4) Inkel, Alex 18
        2:19.67 (2:19.67)    4:47.08 (2:27.42)    7:08.97 (2:21.89)    9:31.81 (2:22.85)
  9 Shelton  'A'                                      9:30.00    9:40.18   1
     1) Watt, Mike 17                   2) Dorland, Jack 17
     3) DeRosa, John 19                 4) Toole, Brian 18
        2:18.34 (2:18.34)    4:43.71 (2:25.37)    7:14.16 (2:30.46)    9:40.18 (2:26.02)
 10 North Branford  'A'                              10:15.00    9:59.78   1
     1) Ash, Jason 19                   2) Pavic, Tony 17
     3) Pellegrino, John 18             4) Delucia, Joey 20
        2:26.90 (2:26.90)    5:00.20 (2:33.30)    7:38.34 (2:38.14)    9:59.78 (2:21.45)
 11 Hillhouse  'A'                                    9:00.00   10:03.09   2
     1) Swain, Tyreise 17               2) Brown, Willie 17
     3) Jackson, Keon 17                4) Merritt, Antoine 17
        2:20.44 (2:20.44)    4:46.60 (2:26.16)    7:28.10 (2:41.50)   10:03.09 (2:34.99)
 12 Daniel Hand  'A'                                  9:40.00   10:05.75   1
     1) Wallace, Colin 17               2) Niccoali, Pat 17
     3) Rossi, Mike 17                  4) Fahey, Patrick 17
        2:24.58 (2:24.58)    4:53.17 (2:28.60)    7:27.90 (2:34.74)   10:05.75 (2:37.85)
 13 Naugatuck  'A'                                    9:50.00   10:29.15   1
     1) Behuniak, Connor 20             2) Garces, David 19
     3) Marenghi, Charles 20            4) Soubannarath, Brendon 20
        2:32.52 (2:32.52)    5:02.18 (2:29.66)    7:37.70 (2:35.53)   10:29.15 (2:51.45)
 14 St Joseph  'A'                                   10:20.00   10:34.75   1
     1) Seyer, Issac 20                 2) Wypychoski, John 17
     3) Novicio, Ethan 20               4) DeVore, Michael 17
        2:28.45 (2:28.45)    5:00.06 (2:31.61)    7:47.65 (2:47.60)   10:34.75 (2:47.10)
 15 Seymour  'A'                                     10:15.00   10:39.51   1
     1) Sokhan, Vadym 19                2) Chambal, Jake 19
     3) Panda, John 19                  4) Labelle, Jeremy 19
        2:30.78 (2:30.78)    5:13.69 (2:42.91)    8:02.62 (2:48.94)   10:39.51 (2:36.89)
 16 West Haven  'A'                                  10:22.47   10:42.20   1
     1) D'Inzeo, Christopher 20         2) Sihaphong, Anthony 19
     3) Zapata, Christian 17            4) Lanziero, Daniel 18
        2:45.78 (2:45.78)    5:17.18 (2:31.40)    7:57.05 (2:39.88)   10:42.20 (2:45.16)
 17 Maloney  'A'                                     11:00.00   12:05.69   1
     1) Oliveri, Dominic 20             2) Trowbridge, Zachary 20
     3) Flores, Jack 19                 4) Hernandez, Joshua 17
        3:09.35 (3:09.35)    6:05.88 (2:56.53)    8:49.78 (2:43.90)   12:05.69 (3:15.92)
 -- North Haven  'A'                                  9:46.10        DNF   1
     1) Durante, Gabe 18                2) Frank, Jackson 19
     3) Tong, Jordan 17                 4) Opramolla, Jack 19
        2:23.57 (2:23.57)    4:44.12 (2:20.56)    7:01.74 (2:17.62)

  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                            3:48.00    3:48.05   4
     1) Binkowitz, Chris 17             2) Bow, Brendan 17
     3) Ertel, Ben 17                   4) Bartlett, Ian 18
            51.58 (51.58)      1:47.63 (56.05)    3:48.05 (2:00.43)
  2 Hall  'A'                                         3:45.00    3:48.47   4
     1) Touch, Sovannarith 17           2) Rivera, Joshua 17
     3) Stabille, Mason 18              4) Cassidy, Patrick 17
            48.57 (48.57)      1:44.83 (56.26)    3:48.47 (2:03.64)
  3 Daniel Hand  'A'                                  3:49.90    3:52.09   4
     1) Veth, Max 17                    2) Leckey, Bryce 18
     3) Parker, Matt 17                 4) Lisi, John 17
            48.96 (48.96)      1:43.65 (54.70)    3:52.09 (2:08.45)
  4 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 3:53.00    3:55.24   4
     1) Torrence-Robinson, Nazier 18    2) Toupou, Alexandre 17
     3) Jones, Jasyn 18                 4) Gorham, Danny 18
            49.33 (49.33)      1:43.91 (54.58)    3:55.24 (2:11.33)
  5 Staples  'A'                                      3:54.00    3:59.16   3
     1) Wainshal, Jared 19              2) Cua, Brandon 18
     3) Wright, Tyler 18                4) Lorenz, Luke 19
            53.31 (53.31)      1:49.82 (56.52)    3:59.16 (2:09.34)
  6 St Joseph  'A'                                    3:54.00    4:09.02   3
     1) Yankocy, Sean 19                2) Coughlin, Chris 19
     3) Tiberio, Stephen 17             4) Haack, Ryan 18
            53.54 (53.54)      1:51.12 (57.58)    4:09.02 (2:17.91)
  7 Stamford  'A'                                     4:03.00    4:09.16   3
     1) Cam, Josh 17                    2) Foskey, Aaron 18
     3) Duquene, Eliel 19               4) Williams, Ashton 19
            50.73 (50.73)    1:52.22 (1:01.50)    4:09.16 (2:16.94)
  8 Shelton  'A'                                      4:10.00    4:09.58   2
     1) Lesko, Dale 18                  2) Delima, Jake 19
     3) Kovachev, Martin 19             4) Muller, Zach 19
            51.85 (51.85)    1:52.67 (1:00.83)    4:09.58 (2:16.91)
  9 Capital Prep  'A'                                 5:00.00    4:12.07   1
     1) Barka, Shase 18                 2) Augustus, David 20
     3) Pabon, Marlon 17                4) Hooker, Aaron 18
            53.16 (53.16)    1:54.28 (1:01.12)    4:12.07 (2:17.79)
 10 Notre Dame  'A'                                   3:53.00    4:12.55   4
     1) Smith, Ryan J. 17               2) Agir, Neel 19
     3) Hayes, Sean 18                  4) Cannon, Robert 17
            53.01 (53.01)    1:54.95 (1:01.94)    4:12.55 (2:17.61)
 11 Woodland Regional  'A'                            4:02.72    4:14.83   3
     1) DiRubba, Dante 19               2) Benoit, Cedric 17
     3) Luxeder, Matt 18                4) Giaquinto, Matt 17
            56.43 (56.43)      1:51.45 (55.02)    4:14.83 (2:23.38)
 12 Derby  'A'                                        4:06.30    4:22.65   2
     1) Jones, Jy'mere 20               2) Ibrahim, Xavier 19
     3) Detvongsa, Ethan 18             4) Sharpe, Evan 18
            52.83 (52.83)    1:55.27 (1:02.45)    4:22.65 (2:27.38)
 13 North Branford  'A'                               4:05.00    4:24.54   3
     1) Madoule, Michael 18             2) Sarmento, Anthony 17
     3) Beisaw, Aaron 18                4) Sweetapple, Bryce 20
            56.83 (56.83)    1:59.51 (1:02.69)    4:24.54 (2:25.03)
 14 North Haven  'A'                                  4:17.30    4:31.60   2
     1) Wurm, Jacob 19                  2) Moran, Chris 19
     3) Harvey, Ryan 17                 4) Valiyaveettil, Jobin 19
            54.58 (54.58)    1:56.27 (1:01.70)    4:31.60 (2:35.33)
 15 Maloney  'A'                                      4:30.00    4:31.97   1
     1) Rosa, Cadien 17                 2) Oliveri, Zachary 20
     3) Chuong, Ethan 17                4) Goodman, Johnathan 17
        1:01.41 (1:01.41)    2:10.04 (1:08.63)    4:31.97 (2:21.93)
 16 Seymour  'A'                                      4:15.00    4:36.87   2
     1) Machnicz, Nick 18               2) DaSilva, Dominic 18
     3) Chambal, Jake 19                4) Garcia-Dacunha, Lino 19
            59.73 (59.73)      1:58.26 (58.53)    4:36.87 (2:38.62)
 17 Northwest Catholi  'A'                            4:50.00    4:57.01   1
     1) Mealha, Dominick 20             2) Hussey, Joseph 20
     3) Zapata, John 20                 4) Cronin, Patrick 17
        1:03.98 (1:03.98)    2:13.95 (1:09.97)    4:57.01 (2:43.07)
 18 Naugatuck  'A'                                    4:20.00    5:28.73   1
     1) Langlais, Chris 20              2) Langlais, Mitch 20
     3) Chapman, Dorean 19              4) Dempsey, Joe 17
        1:01.72 (1:01.72)    2:03.78 (1:02.07)    5:28.73 (3:24.95)
 -- Mark Sheehan  'A'                                 4:15.00         DQ   2
     1) Meyers, Jason 20                2) DeDominico, Anthony 18
     3) Kern, Nick 18                   4) Skulski, Thomas 18
            58.76 (58.76)    2:03.42 (1:04.66)

  Boys Distance Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Staples  'A'                                     10:44.00   11:05.98   2
     1) Wright, Tyler 18                2) Teran, Connor 17
     3) Green, Sunil 18                 4) Ahmad, Zakeer 17
        3:30.74 (3:30.74)      4:28.62 (57.89)    6:37.82 (2:09.20)   11:05.98 (4:28.17)
  2 Derby  'A'                                       11:09.40   11:16.19   2
     1) Stanley, Steven 18              2) Bullock, Jhamil 17
     3) Galishaw, Tracey 17             4) Little, Ken 18
        3:32.45 (3:32.45)      4:29.17 (56.72)    6:38.17 (2:09.01)   11:16.19 (4:38.03)
  3 Haddam Killingworth  'A'                                    11:17.32   1
     1) Schumann, Dan 18                2) Callis, Mike 18
     3) Spector, Jonah 18               4) Meridith, Andrew 18
        3:25.52 (3:25.52)      4:24.18 (58.66)    6:37.79 (2:13.62)   11:17.32 (4:39.53)
  4 Shelton  'A'                                     11:00.00   11:27.95   2
     1) Sacoto, Josh 19                 2) Wadeka, Matt 17
     3) English, Luke 17                4) Dillon, Robert 19
        3:41.24 (3:41.24)      4:37.63 (56.39)    6:47.02 (2:09.40)   11:27.95 (4:40.93)
  5 Mark Sheehan  'A'                                11:43.00   12:15.85   2
     1) Gardiner, Benjamin 18           2) Pegg, Cameron 18
     3) Asmus, Joseph 17                4) Fengler, Stephen 18
        3:49.47 (3:49.47)    4:57.07 (1:07.61)    7:22.24 (2:25.17)   12:15.85 (4:53.61)
  6 Stamford  'A'                                    12:00.00   12:20.82   2
     1) Williams, Ashton 19             2) Aristizabal, Sherlock 18
     3) Sorial, Daniel 20               4) Parillon, Matthew 17
        3:45.38 (3:45.38)    4:50.33 (1:04.95)    7:14.90 (2:24.58)   12:20.82 (5:05.93)
  7 Daniel Hand  'A'                                 11:11.00   12:22.14   2
     1) McGeary, Owen 17                2) Singewald, Hunter 19
     3) Bernard, Tyler 18               4) Calderon, Jaime 18
        4:00.23 (4:00.23)    5:00.70 (1:00.48)    7:22.85 (2:22.15)   12:22.14 (4:59.30)
  8 Notre Dame  'A'                                  11:47.00   12:35.94   2
     1) Chavez, Angel 17                2) Hart, Brett 18
     3) Deluca, Michael 17              4) Reyes, Reuben 18
        3:45.43 (3:45.43)      4:44.73 (59.30)    7:08.92 (2:24.20)   12:35.94 (5:27.03)
  9 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                13:00.00   12:38.53   1
     1) Solano, Jose 19                 2) Faulkner, Elliot 19
     3) Betancourt, Nassaiah 19         4) Rodriguez, Christopher 18
        3:45.72 (3:45.72)      4:44.19 (58.47)    7:03.90 (2:19.71)   12:38.53 (5:34.64)
 10 North Haven  'A'                                 12:32.00   13:08.50   1
     1) Frank, Jackson 19               2) Wurm, Jacob 19
     3) Opramolla, Jack 19              4) Durante, Gabe 18
        4:03.08 (4:03.08)    5:05.14 (1:02.06)    7:32.74 (2:27.61)   13:08.50 (5:35.76)
 11 West Haven  'A'                                  13:20.00   13:29.62   1
     1) Sihaphong, Anthony 19           2) Zapata, Christian 17
     3) D'Inzeo, Christopher 20         4) Corvera, Angelo 20
        3:56.54 (3:56.54)    5:18.74 (1:22.21)    8:39.70 (3:20.96)   13:29.62 (4:49.93)
 12 Naugatuck  'A'                                   12:45.00   13:29.92   1
     1) Marenghi, Charles 20            2) Gattison, Malachi 20
     3) Behuniak, Connor 20             4) Via, Ross 18
        4:13.93 (4:13.93)      4:43.15 (29.23)    7:55.61 (3:12.47)   13:29.92 (5:34.31)
 13 St Joseph  'A'                                   12:50.00   14:40.15   1
     1) Clyons, Brendon 17              2) DeVore, Michael 17
     3) Novicio, Ethan 20               4) Criscio, Dante 19
        4:35.54 (4:35.54)    5:41.44 (1:05.91)    8:36.38 (2:54.94)   14:40.15 (6:03.78)
 14 Northwest Catholi  'A'                           13:50.00   15:02.96   1
     1) Cronin, Patrick 17              2) Zapata, John 20
     3) Burkacki, Lukasz 19             4) Chan, Brendan 19
        4:39.84 (4:39.84)    6:03.17 (1:23.34)    9:03.41 (3:00.24)   15:02.96 (5:59.55)
 15 Maloney  'A'                                     14:00.00   15:55.08   1
     1) Goodman, Johnathan 17           2) Orellana, Hector 17
     3) Oirtiz, Jaetou 17               4) Oliveri, Dominic 20
        4:04.43 (4:04.43)    6:44.27 (2:39.84)    9:09.47 (2:25.21)   15:55.08 (6:45.61)

  55 m Boys Shuttle Hurdle 
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shelton  'A'                                        18.50      16.88   6
     1) Deptula, Zach 17                2) Shuster, Ethan 17
  2 St Joseph  'A'                                      17.69      18.15   6
     1) Leite, Kyle 17                  2) Haack, Ryan 18
  3 North Haven  'A'                                    18.20      18.31   6
     1) Bryson, Josh 17                 2) Farley, Robert 19
  4 West Haven  'A'                                     18.89      18.65   5
     1) Colon-Quinones, Kevin 18        2) Colon, Willie 19
  5 Derby  'A'                                          21.58      19.13   2
     1) Ibrahim, Xavier 19              2) Liriano, Brian 19
  6 Notre Dame  'A'                                     22.00      19.25   2
     1) Call, Colin 18                  2) Marinelli, Andrew 18
  7 Staples  'A'                                        21.00      19.64   3
     1) Chinitz, Matthew 17             2) Hellman, Greg 17
     3) Schuster, Cole 19               4)
  8 Woodland Regional  'A'                              20.01      19.68   3
     1) Mills, Matt 17                  2) Miller, Isiah 17
  8 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                              19.43      19.68   5
     1) Kryspin, Peter 19               2) Nagy, Kyle 19
 10 St Joseph  'B'                                      20.00      20.42   4
     1) Russo, Carmine 19               2) Griffin, Tom 19
 11 Shelton  'B'                                        21.00      20.52   3
     1) Badshah, Neeraj 17              2) Bochino, Jack 20
 12 Naugatuck  'A'                                      20.00      20.83   4
     1) Wahl, Matthew 17                2) Gattison, Malachi 20
     3) Mortensen, Bailey 17            4)
 13 Notre Dame  'B'                                     22.01      20.99   1
     1) landry, conor 19                2) Sager, Matthew 18
     3) Schwartz, Dylan 20              4)
 14 Daniel Hand  'A'                                    19.90      21.20   4
     1) McGeary, Greyson 19             2) Brucher, Reed 17
 15 Mark Sheehan  'A'                                   19.00      21.73   5
     1) Pegg, Cameron 18                2) Kern, Nick 18
 16 Naugatuck  'B'                                      22.00      22.36   1
     1) Schebell, Jeffrey 20            2) Atse, Frantzca 19
 17 North Haven  'B'                                    21.90      22.63   2
     1) Spencer, Kevin 19               2) McDonald, Shane 19


  Event 1  Boys Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
 3 Athlete Relay
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McShane, Devon            17 Daniel Hand           14-06.00    3.33
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP    XO    XO    XO   XXX
  2 Petruzzelli, Nicholas     18 Notre Dame            12-00.00    2.66
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   PPP   XXX
  3 Leckey, Bryce             18 Daniel Hand           11-00.00    3.33
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O   XXO    XO   XXX
  4 Starkey, Craig            18 Woodland Regional    J11-00.00    2
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    XO     O   XXO   XXX
  5 Burleigh, Zach            18 Southington           10-00.00
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O   XXX
  5 Crowley, Mark             17 Woodland Regional     10-00.00    2
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O     O   XXX
  7 Seibt, Martin             19 Mark Sheehan         J10-00.00    2
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    XO   XXX
  8 Ellery, Jon               17 Haddam Killingworth  J10-00.00
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XXO   XXX
  9 Bracale, Matthew          18 Notre Dame             9-00.00    2.66
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX
 10 Koslosky, Zachary         19 Naugatuck             J9-00.00    1
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06
      PPP    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX
 11 Citrin, Kyle              19 Daniel Hand            8-00.00    3.33
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06
      PPP    O    O  XXX
 12 Coyle, Matthew            18 North Haven           J8-00.00    0.50
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06
        O   XO    O  XXX
 13 Copeland, Cameron         17 Mark Sheehan          J8-00.00    2
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06
        O    O   XO  XXX
 14 Salomoni, Michael         19 Naugatuck              7-06.00    1
     7-00 7-06 8-00
        O    O  XXX
 15 Winberg, Casey            17 Mark Sheehan          J7-06.00    2
     7-00 7-06 8-00
        O   XO  XXX
 16 Agir, Neel                19 Notre Dame            J7-06.00    2.66
     7-00 7-06 8-00
       XO   XO  XXX
 17 Spignesi, Eric            19 North Haven            7-00.00    0.50
     7-00 7-06
       XO  XXX
 -- Fazekas, Jacob            19 Naugatuck                   NH
     7-00
      XXX
 -- Hudson, Nick              19 Woodland Regional           NH
     7-00
      XXX
 -- Johnson, Modikiah         17 North Haven                 NH
     7-00 7-06 8-00
      PPP  PPP  XXX
 -- Badey, Hunter             18 Glastonbury                 NH
     7-00 7-06
      PPP  XXX
 -- Sevigny, Jack             19 Glastonbury                 NH
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XXX

                             Event 1  Boys Pole Vault Relay
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Daniel Hand                       33-06.00      10
                   2  Notre Dame                        28-06.00       8
                   3  Mark Sheehan                      25-06.00       6
                   4  Woodland Regional                 21-00.00       4
                   5  Naugatuck                         16-06.00       2
                   6  North Haven                       15-00.00       1
                   7  Haddam Killingworth               10-00.00       
                   7  Southington                       10-00.00       


  Event 2  Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
 3 Athlete Relay
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Biscoglio, Megan          18 Southington           10-06.00    6
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O     O    XO   XXX
  2 Pawlowski, Lauren         18 Shelton                8-06.00    4
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX
  3 Noreika, Emilie           18 Woodland Regional      7-00.00    4
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06
        O    O    O  XXX
  4 Minalga, Shari            17 Seymour               J7-00.00    3.33
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06
        O    O   XO  XXX
  5 Vu, Thu                   17 Maloney                6-06.00    1.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00
        O    O  XXX
  5 Plasky, Sammi             17 Woodland Regional      6-06.00    4
     6-00 6-06 7-00
        O    O  XXX
  7 Weaver, Jacqui            18 North Haven           J6-06.00    1.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00
        O   XO  XXX
  8 Kuzmak, Maren             19 Glastonbury            6-00.00
     6-00 6-06
       XO  XXX
  8 Geffert, Jenna            19 Seymour                6-00.00    3.33
     6-00 6-06
       XO  XXX
 10 O'Hara, Caitlin           17 Seymour               J6-00.00    3.33
     6-00 6-06
      XXO  XXX
 -- Soubannarath, Brianna     19 Naugatuck                   NH
     6-00
      XXX
 -- Zarrella, Alyssa          19 Naugatuck                   NH
     6-00
      XXX
 -- Brotherton, Jill          20 Woodland Regional           NH
     6-00
      XXX

                             Event 2  Girls Pole Vault Relay
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Seymour                           19-00.00      10
                   2  Woodland Regional                 13-06.00       8
                   3  Southington                       10-06.00       6
                   4  Shelton                            8-06.00       4
                   5  North Haven                        6-06.00     1.5
                   5  Maloney                            6-06.00     1.5
                   7  Glastonbury                        6-00.00    

   
  Event 3  Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
 3 Athlete Relay
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Travis             18 Wilbur Cross          47-05.00
      42-10.50  46-08  47-05
  2 Radzion, Edward           18 Shelton               45-07.50    1.33
      45-07.50  FOUL  42-10.50
  3 Pruzinsky, Tristan        18 Derby                 44-02.50    3.33
      39-08  44-02.50  36-07
  4 Otajagic, Admin           17 Seymour               43-07.00    2.66
      39-01  42-11  43-07
  5 Jalowiec, Brian           18 Derby                 42-10.00    3.33
      39-05.50  42-01  42-10
  6 Hall, Trevor              17 Seymour               41-02.00    2.66
      41-02  39-02.50  39-08
  7 Milliard, Eric            18 North Haven           40-08.00    2
      FOUL  39-05  40-08
  8 Perry, Quentin            18 Capital Prep          40-07.00
      40-07  38-11.25  38-07
  9 Burnham, Andrew           17 Glastonbury           39-09.50    0.66
      37-09  39-00.50  39-09.50
 10 Tebbetts, Carson          17 North Haven           39-08.00    2
      39-02  39-08  37-00
 11 Blair, Tyler              17 Naugatuck             39-07.00
      36-01.25  38-11  39-07
 12 Licursi, Richard          20 St Joseph             39-03.00    0.33
      39-03  38-03.25  38-10
 12 Gonzalez, Angel           17 Derby                 39-03.00    3.33
      37-01  39-03  FOUL
 14 Breiling, Nate            18 Haddam Killingworth   38-08.50
      38-05  36-08  38-08.50
 15 Sheriff, Sofiana          17 Glastonbury           38-05.50    0.66
      FOUL  38-05.50  FOUL
 16 Mounds, Larry             18 Capital Prep          37-08.75
      37-08.75  36-04.50  34-05.50
 17 Valeri, Robert            17 Shelton               37-01.50    1.33
      36-01  37-01.50  36-06.25
 18 Braun, Jeremy             17 Mark Sheehan          36-09.00
      36-09  34-08.50  36-08
 19 Davis, Jack               17 Fairfield Ludlowe     36-07.75
      FOUL  FOUL  36-07.75
 20 Vaughn, Aaron             17 West Haven            35-10.00
      35-10  35-03  35-03.50
 20 Clark, Robert             17 St Joseph             35-10.00    0.33
      34-00  35-02  35-10
 22 Griffin, Joe              17 St Joseph             35-08.00    0.33
      35-08  35-00  35-01.50
 23 Patel, Jeet               18 Mark Sheehan          35-07.00
      35-07  34-02  FOUL
 24 Nuss, Ben                 18 Woodland Regional     35-02.25
      33-04.50  32-10  35-02.25
 25 Lavoie, Colton            19 Haddam Killingworth   34-11.00
      34-11  32-11.25  31-08
 26 Espada, Nelson            17 North Haven           34-07.25    2
      34-05.50  33-01  34-07.25
 27 O'Keefe, Evan             18 Fairfield Ludlowe     34-06.25
      34-06.25  32-01.50  33-08.50
 28 Brezina, David            18 Seymour               34-03.00    2.66
      32-07  32-10.75  34-03
 29 Mascari, Joseph           18 Notre Dame            34-01.00
      34-01  32-00  26-01.25
 30 Mack, Chase               19 Haddam Killingworth   33-11.25
      32-10.50  33-11.25  33-00
 31 Troutman, Diante          18 Wilbur Cross          33-06.00
      33-03  33-06  32-06
 32 DiRubba, Dante            19 Woodland Regional     33-01.50
      28-11.50  33-01.50  30-01
 33 Loomis, Hunter            19 Glastonbury           33-01.25    0.66
      33-01.25  30-10.50  31-11
 34 Staton, Kamrean           19 West Haven            33-01.00
      28-11  33-01  28-06
 35 Fenstermacher, Kyle       17 Staples               32-02.50
      32-02.50  29-02  30-06
 36 Malave, Christian         19 Capital Prep          30-11.00
      30-11  30-01.50  27-04.25
 37 Papciak, Jeff             17 Maloney               30-08.50
      27-11.50  29-10.50  30-08.50
 38 Mastino, Vincent          19 Fairfield Ludlowe     30-03.75
      29-02.50  29-08  30-03.75
 39 Fuori, Angus              17 Staples               30-03.00
      30-03  29-03  29-04.50
 40 Lopez, Jiram              18 Naugatuck             30-02.50
      30-02.50  29-02.50  30-02.50
 41 Demoura, Alex             18 Shelton               30-01.00    1.33
      28-09  30-01  29-02
 42 Boissoinneault, Justin    18 Maloney               29-10.75
      28-03  29-03  29-10.75
 43 Fazzina, Stephen          19 Mark Sheehan          29-10.50
      29-10.50  25-05.50  25-01
 44 Walsh, Conor              18 Northwest Catholi     29-03.50
      29-02.50  28-11.50  29-03.50
 45 Jones, Nick               17 Maloney               29-03.00
      26-11  26-07.50  29-03
 46 Willis, Jehloni           17 Hillhouse             28-10.00
      28-10  28-08.75  27-07
 47 Anderson, Kevon           18 Stamford              28-09.00
      28-09  28-04  28-01
 48 Wilkitis, Cameron         18 Notre Dame            26-03.50
      24-09.25  25-03.25  26-03.50
 48 Myers, Baron              18 Wilbur Cross          26-03.50
      24-06  25-02.75  26-03.50
 50 Hudson, Nick              19 Woodland Regional     26-02.75
      22-10.50  26-02.75  25-10
 51 Sniffin, Christopher      19 Northwest Catholi     25-00.00
      19-05  23-08  25-00
 52 Pekar, Joseph             18 Notre Dame            24-11.00
      24-00.50  22-10.50  24-11
 53 Bronko, Zackary           20 Naugatuck             24-10.00
      24-10  20-10.25  21-01.50
 54 Lanziero, Daniel          18 West Haven            22-01.00
      20-11.50  22-00  22-01

                              Event 3  Boys Shot Put Relay
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Derby                            126-03.50      10
                   2  Seymour                          119-00.00       8
                   3  North Haven                      114-11.25       6
                   4  Shelton                          112-10.00       4
                   5  Glastonbury                      111-04.25       2
                   6  St Joseph                        110-09.00       1
                   7  Capital Prep                     109-02.75       
                   8  Haddam Killingworth              107-06.75       
                   9  Wilbur Cross                     107-02.50       
                  10  Mark Sheehan                     102-02.50       
                  11  Fairfield Ludlowe                101-05.75       
                  12  Naugatuck                         94-07.50       
                  13  Woodland Regional                 94-06.50       
                  14  West Haven                        91-00.00       
                  15  Maloney                           89-10.25      
                  16  Notre Dame                        85-03.50       
                  17  Staples                           62-05.50       
                  18  Northwest Catholi                 54-03.50       
                  19  Hillhouse                         28-10.00       
                  20  Stamford                          28-09.00 


  Event 4  Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
 3 Athlete Relay
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Samantha         17 Shelton               39-06.00    3.33
      39-03  37-01  39-06
  2 Vanacore, Sarah           17 North Haven           37-03.00    2.66
      37-03  35-03  37-02
  3 Lewis, Destiny            19 Wilbur Cross          31-10.50    2
      31-02.50  31-10.50  29-03.50
  4 Turner, Julie             18 Shelton               31-02.50    3.33
      25-02.50  31-02.50  30-11
  5 Okoli, Susie              18 Wilbur Cross          30-05.00    2
      30-05  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Brooks, Kiki              18 Capital Prep          29-10.50    0.66
      28-09.25  29-10.50  28-07
  7 Gordon, Asantewaa         17 Stamford              29-01.25
      28-07  27-00  29-01.25
  8 Rodriguez, Kayla          17 North Haven           28-08.25    2.66
      27-03.50  28-08.25  28-07
  9 Bouffard, Sarah           18 North Haven           28-06.50    2.66
      28-00.25  28-06.50  28-00
  9 Pinto, Mia                17 Seymour               28-06.50
      28-06.50  26-11  27-09
 11 Hart, Christina           18 Woodland Regional     28-03.50    1.33
      27-09.50  28-03.50  27-00
 12 Persico, Kristin          18 Woodland Regional     28-02.50    1.33
      28-02.50  28-00  27-00
 13 Schofield, Erin           17 Naugatuck             28-01.00
      23-10.50  27-09.50  28-01
 14 Matos, Jonika             18 Shelton               27-07.75    3.33
      27-07.75  25-03  25-04.50
 15 Edjah, Maame              18 Sacred Heart Aca      26-08.00    0.33
      26-05  21-07  26-08
 16 Scott, Samantha           19 Northwest Catholi     26-01.50
      26-01.50  24-11  24-08.50
 17 McClean, Stephanie        17 Woodland Regional     26-00.00    1.33
      25-02  24-11.25  26-00
 18 Avila, Chelsea            18 Seymour               25-10.00
      25-10  FOUL  23-10
 19 Knott, Monet              18 Capital Prep          25-05.00    0.66
      23-05  25-04.50  25-05
 20 Collison, Margaret        18 Sacred Heart Aca      25-03.50    0.33
      23-08  25-03.50  24-01
 20 Lachance, Brittany        18 Sacred Heart Aca      25-03.50    0.33
      24-00  25-03.50  25-01
 22 Chery, Chrismide          17 Stamford              24-11.00
      24-11  24-02.50  23-03
 23 Williams, Emani           20 Hillhouse             24-09.50
      20-10  23-05.50  24-09.50
 24 Gall, Rachel              20 Derby                 24-07.00
      23-10.50  24-07  23-04
 25 Lopez, Tamia              19 Wilbur Cross          23-11.25    2
      23-11.25  23-08.50  23-09
 26 Rodriguez, Marie          19 St Joseph             23-11.00
      22-02.50  23-11  22-10
 27 Morales, Susana (Daniela  19 West Haven            23-09.50
      22-03.50  23-09.50  23-03.50
 28 Felton, Imani             18 Maloney               23-06.00
      23-06  21-05  23-02
 29 Haughton, Nia             18 Capital Prep          23-03.00    0.66
      23-00  23-03  22-08
 30 Siefer, Taylor            19 Naugatuck             22-11.00
      21-04.50  22-11  21-01
 31 Fung, Mae                 18 Fairfield Ludlowe     22-10.50
      22-10.50  21-08.50  20-11
 32 Gebo, Ledjin              17 Maloney               22-10.00
      22-10  FOUL  22-09
 33 Smith, Fiona              19 Seymour               22-06.00
      20-04.50  22-06  20-01.50
 34 Mendez, Joelle            17 Hillhouse             22-04.50
      21-05.75  20-10.50  22-04.50
 35 Graham, Avery             19 Maloney               22-03.00
      22-03  21-02.50  21-03.25
 36 Bermudez, Cheyenne        17 West Haven            21-09.50
      21-01  19-01.50  21-09.50
 37 Keomixay, Alexia          17 Derby                 21-09.00
      FOUL  18-00  21-09
 38 Mione, Maria              18 St Joseph             21-06.00
      21-06  19-03  20-11.25
 39 Reilly, Kaitlyn           17 Naugatuck             21-01.75
      21-01.75  18-10.50  20-06
 40 Yeh, Maggie               20 West Haven            20-02.25
      20-02.25  19-07.50  FOUL
 41 Greene, Anyia             20 Hillhouse             20-02.00
      20-02  20-01  19-06.25
 42 Nulf, Lila                20 Fairfield Ludlowe     20-01.50
      18-11  19-06.50  20-01.50
 43 Rene, Minasoline          17 Stamford              20-00.50
      18-04  19-03  20-00.50
 44 Romano, Julia             20 Fairfield Ludlowe     19-02.00
      19-01  18-03.50  19-02
 45 Angeletti, Ambarlyn       19 Derby                 16-05.50
      16-05.50  12-03.50  13-03.50
 46 Mealha, Nicole            18 Northwest Catholi     15-08.50
      15-08.50  14-00.50  14-04
 -- Holmes, Elizabeth         17 St Joseph                 FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

                              Event 4  Girls Shot Put Relay
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Shelton                           98-04.25      10
                   2  North Haven                       94-05.75       8
                   3  Wilbur Cross                      86-02.75       6
                   4  Woodland Regional                 82-06.00       4
                   5  Capital Prep                      78-06.50       2
                   6  Sacred Heart Academy              77-03.00       1
                   7  Seymour                           76-10.50       
                   8  Stamford                          74-00.75       
                   9  Naugatuck                         72-01.75       
                  10  Maloney                           68-07.00       
                  11  Hillhouse                         67-04.00       
                  12  West Haven                        65-09.25       
                  13  Derby                             62-09.50       
                  14  Fairfield Ludlowe                 62-02.00       
                  15  St Joseph                         45-05.00       
                  16  Northwest Catholi                 41-10.00       


  Event 5  Boys Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
 3 Athlete Relay
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lounsbury, Trae           17 Seymour               20-00.50    3.33
      FOUL  20-00.50  19-09
  2 Pabon, Marlon             17 Capital Prep          19-09.00    2
      19-09  19-05  19-02
  3 Binkowitz, Chris          17 Fairfield Ludlowe     19-01.50
      19-01.50  17-03  FOUL
  4 Mardin, Sean              18 Woodland Regional     18-11.50    2.66
      FOUL  18-11.50  17-03
  5 Colleran, Eric            18 Glastonbury           18-09.50
      18-09.50  FOUL  18-05.50
  6 Jackson, Keon             17 Hillhouse             18-08.50
      FOUL  18-00  18-08.50
  7 Barker, Kieran            19 Fairfield Ludlowe     18-07.00
      17-08  18-07  17-09
  8 Burey, Jamiy              17 Shelton               18-05.50    0.66
      18-05.50  18-00.50  18-01.50
  8 Messier, Mac              19 Daniel Hand           18-05.50    0.33
      18-05.50  17-11.50  18-03.50
 10 Googe, Corey              17 Capital Prep          18-01.50    2
      FOUL  18-01.50  17-09
 11 Parker, Nathan            17 Haddam Killingworth   18-00.00    1.33
      18-00  17-08  FOUL
 11 Mattutini, Colin          17 Seymour               18-00.00    3.33
      17-09  18-00  17-04
 13 Watt, Mike                17 Shelton               17-07.00    0.66
      16-11.50  17-07  16-06.50
 14 Williams, Adam            18 Maloney               17-05.00
      17-05  16-11  16-04.50
 15 Smith, Tom                18 Woodland Regional     17-04.50    2.66
      16-08.50  17-04.50  16-05.50
 16 Khalid, Shahzaih          17 Haddam Killingworth   17-04.00    1.33
      15-05  17-03  17-04
 17 Crandall, Kyle            18 Haddam Killingworth   17-03.50    1.33
      FOUL  14-09.50  17-03.50
 18 Torres, Luis              17 Seymour               17-03.00    3.33
      16-11  16-11.50  17-03
 19 Heimrick, Quincey         18 Daniel Hand           17-01.00    0.33
      17-01  15-06.50  16-07
 20 LaPerriere, Jack          18 Woodland Regional     17-00.75    2.66
      FOUL  16-10  17-00.75
 21 Healy, Benjamin           19 Naugatuck             16-11.00
      16-11  FOUL  FOUL
 22 Snipes, Jianni            19 North Haven           16-10.50
      15-04  16-10.50  15-09
 23 Mallory, Terron           18 Hillhouse             16-06.50
      FOUL  FOUL  16-06.50
 23 Dempsey, Andrew           17 Naugatuck             16-06.50
      15-03.50  16-02  16-06.50
 25 Samedi, David             18 Shelton               16-06.00    0.66
      16-06  16-02.50  15-09
 26 Richards, Todd            17 North Haven           16-04.75
      15-06  16-00  16-04.75
 27 Lisi, Mark                17 Daniel Hand           16-04.00    0.33
      16-04  FOUL  16-00.50
 28 Colon, Isaiah             18 Derby                 16-00.00
      15-08  FOUL  16-00
 29 Moran, Chris              19 North Haven           15-09.00
      15-09  14-06.50  14-04
 30 Hart, Brett               18 Notre Dame            15-08.00
      15-08  15-04  12-00
 31 Mealha, Dominick          20 Northwest Catholi     15-06.50
      15-06.50  15-00.50  13-03.50
 32 Roberts, Joshua           19 Capital Prep          15-06.00    2
      FOUL  FOUL  15-06
 33 Guevara-Cragwell, Javan   20 Derby                 15-04.00
      14-04.50  15-04  FOUL
 34 Tonelli, Casey            20 Notre Dame            14-10.00
      14-10  14-00  FOUL
 35 Tarmey, Nick              19 Naugatuck             14-07.00
      14-02  14-07  14-06.50
 36 Flores, Jared             17 Northwest Catholi     14-05.00
      14-05  12-04.50  12-08
 37 Orefice, John             19 Fairfield Ludlowe     14-00.00
      13-05  13-04  14-00
 38 Delarosa, Julian          20 Derby                 13-08.50
      FOUL  FOUL  13-08.50
 39 Hussey, Joseph            20 Northwest Catholi     13-04.50
      12-10  12-11  13-04.50
 -- Joyner, Kevin             20 Notre Dame                FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

                              Event 5  Boys Long Jump Relay
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Seymour                           55-03.50      10
                   2  Woodland Regional                 53-04.75       8
                   3  Capital Prep                      53-04.50       6
                   4  Haddam Killingworth               52-07.50       4
                   5  Shelton                           52-06.50       2
                   6  Daniel Hand                       51-10.50       1
                   7  Fairfield Ludlowe                 51-08.50       
                   8  North Haven                       49-00.25       
                   9  Naugatuck                         48-00.50       
                  10  Derby                             45-00.50       
                  11  Northwest Catholi                 43-04.00       
                  12  Hillhouse                         35-03.00       
                  13  Notre Dame                        30-06.00       
                  14  Glastonbury                       18-09.50       
                  15  Maloney                           17-05.00      

  Event 6  Girls Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
 3 Athlete Relay
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Marriott, Erica           19 North Haven           16-04.50    1.33
      14-01  16-04.50  16-04
  2 Washington, Kristen       18 Hillhouse             15-05.00
      FOUL  15-05  FOUL
  3 Soule, Selina             20 Glastonbury           15-03.00
      FOUL  15-03  14-06
  4 Chrzanowski, Veronica     18 Haddam Killingworth   15-02.50    2.66
      15-02.50  13-11.50  FOUL
  5 Johnson, Tahza            17 Capital Prep          15-02.00    3.33
      14-02.75  FOUL  15-02
  6 Forgione, Amanda          19 Glastonbury           15-01.50
      14-09.50  15-01.50  14-05.25
  7 Johnson, Becca            18 Seymour               14-06.00    0.33
      14-02.50  14-06  14-01
  8 Cianciolo, Alli           18 Woodland Regional     14-05.00
      14-05  13-09  13-01
  9 Reed, Teyri               17 Shelton               14-02.00    2
      12-11.50  14-00.75  14-02
 10 Mickens, Gemya            19 Capital Prep          14-01.50    3.33
      FOUL  14-01.50  FOUL
 11 Chan, Winnie              17 North Branford        13-11.50    0.66
      13-06  13-08  13-11.50
 12 Manna, Julia              17 Maloney               13-10.00
      FOUL  FOUL  13-10
 13 Quiles, Kasidy            19 Shelton               13-09.50    2
      13-01  13-09.50  13-09
 14 Liptak, Samantha          17 Haddam Killingworth   13-09.00    2.66
      11-10.75  12-08  13-09
 15 O'Hara, Caitlin           17 Seymour               13-06.00    0.33
      FOUL  FOUL  13-06
 16 Edwards, Daigionaye       19 Capital Prep          13-02.00    3.33
      13-02  10-05.75  12-05
 16 Pawlowski, Lauren         18 Shelton               13-02.00    2
      11-06  12-01  13-02
 18 Plasky, Sammi             17 Woodland Regional     13-00.50
      12-11.50  13-00.50  FOUL
 19 Fung, Mae                 18 Fairfield Ludlowe     12-11.50
      11-03  12-11.50  11-04.75
 20 Boyington, Elena          19 Haddam Killingworth   12-09.75    2.66
      12-09.75  12-01  11-10.75
 20 Gebo, Ledjin              17 Maloney               12-09.75
      FOUL  11-02.75  12-09.75
 20 Marks, Jackie             18 Hillhouse             12-09.75
      12-09.75  12-05.75  FOUL
 23 Island, Celiana           17 West Haven            12-09.50
      12-09.50  12-00  FOUL
 23 Sgambato, Deanna          17 North Branford        12-09.50    0.66
      12-02  11-11  12-09.50
 25 Maratea, Nina             17 North Haven           12-08.50    1.33
      FOUL  11-00  12-08.50
 26 Streeto, Joselyn          18 North Branford        12-07.00    0.66
      12-07  11-06  12-02
 27 Jacob, Swathi             19 Sacred Heart Aca      11-08.00
      11-08  9-06.50  9-02
 28 Donnelly, Casey           18 Woodland Regional     11-07.75
      11-07  11-07.75  FOUL
 29 Adopo, Imboya             20 West Haven            11-05.00
      FOUL  11-05  FOUL
 30 Clarkin, Courtney         18 Sacred Heart Aca      11-04.50
      FOUL  11-04.50  FOUL
 31 Esposito, Katelyn         19 Seymour               11-03.50    0.33
      11-02.50  FOUL  11-03.50
 32 Helwig, Samantha          20 North Haven           11-03.00    1.33
      10-07  10-11  11-03
 33 Esperida, Francesca       18 West Haven            11-00.50
      10-07.25  11-00.50  10-11
 34 Skinner, Analisa          19 Fairfield Ludlowe     10-11.00
      10-11  10-04  FOUL
 35 Platt, Hannah             19 Sacred Heart Aca      10-10.75
      10-10  10-10.75  FOUL
 36 Lilly, Lauren             17 Fairfield Ludlowe     10-09.00
      10-08  9-06  10-09
 37 Kim, Jordan               19 Daniel Hand           10-01.50
      10-01.50  9-00  9-06.50
 38 Quarles, Loren            20 Naugatuck              9-02.00
      FOUL  9-02  FOUL
 -- Dudek, Julia              19 Naugatuck                 FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Smith, Shayna             18 Hillhouse                 FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

                             Event 6  Girls Long Jump Relay
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Capital Prep                      42-05.50      10
                   2  Haddam Killingworth               41-09.25       8
                   3  Shelton                           41-01.50       6
                   4  North Haven                       40-04.00       4
                   5  North Branford                    39-04.00       2
                   6  Seymour                           39-03.50       1
                   7  Woodland Regional                 39-01.25       
                   8  West Haven                        35-03.00       
                   9  Fairfield Ludlowe                 34-07.50       
                  10  Sacred Heart Academy              33-11.25       
                  11  Glastonbury                       30-04.50       
                  12  Hillhouse                         28-02.75       
                  13  Maloney                           26-07.75       
                  14  Daniel Hand                       10-01.50       
                  15  Naugatuck                          9-02.00    

 
  Event 7  Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
 3 Athlete Relay
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Barker, Kieran            19 Fairfield Ludlowe      5-08.00    2
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
  2 Ellis, Chet               19 Staples               J5-08.00
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  3 Heimrick, Quincey         18 Daniel Hand            5-06.00    3.33
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX
  3 Bison, Darryl             17 Wilbur Cross           5-06.00    2
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
  3 Petruzzelli, Nicholas     18 Notre Dame             5-06.00    1
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX
  6 McShane, Devon            17 Daniel Hand           J5-06.00    3.33
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX
  6 McGeary, Greyson          19 Daniel Hand           J5-06.00    3.33
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  8 Airall, Nick              19 Naugatuck             J5-06.00    2.66
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  9 Healy, Benjamin           19 Naugatuck              5-04.00    2.66
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX
 10 Gibson, Shariff           18 Wilbur Cross           5-02.00    2
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
        O    O    O  XXX
 10 Jackson, Keon             17 Hillhouse              5-02.00    0.50
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
        O    O    O  XXX
 12 Hagans, Sterling          18 Hillhouse             J5-02.00    0.50
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
      XXO    O   XO  XXX
 13 Badshah, Neeraj           17 Shelton               J5-02.00
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX
 13 Tarmey, Nick              19 Naugatuck             J5-02.00    2.66
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX
 15 Pruzinsky, Tristan        18 Derby                 J5-02.00
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
        O   XO  XXO  XXX
 15 Nagy, Kyle                19 Fairfield Ludlowe     J5-02.00    2
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX
 17 Germain, Jack             19 Glastonbury            5-00.00
     4-10 5-00 5-02
        O   XO  XXX
 17 Soisson, Connor           19 Glastonbury            5-00.00
     4-10 5-00 5-02
        O   XO  XXX
 19 Zajack, Kyle              18 Capital Prep          J5-00.00
     4-10 5-00 5-02
        O  XXO  XXX
 19 Augustus, David           20 Capital Prep          J5-00.00
     4-10 5-00 5-02
        O  XXO  XXX
 19 Johnson-Henry, Ja'sean    17 Notre Dame            J5-00.00    1
     4-10 5-00 5-02
      PPP  XXO  XXX
 22 Kryspin, Peter            19 Fairfield Ludlowe     J5-00.00    2
     4-10 5-00 5-02
       XO  XXO  XXX
 23 Capozziello, Romeo        18 St Joseph              4-10.00
     4-10 5-00
        O  XXX
 24 Coughlin, Chris           19 St Joseph             J4-10.00
     4-10 5-00
      XXO  XXX
 -- DaRosa, Geo               18 Shelton                     NH
     4-10
      XXX
 -- Guevara-Cragwell, Javan   20 Derby                       NH
     4-10
      XXX
 -- Farkus, Mihaly            17 Shelton                     NH
     4-10
      XXX
 -- Tillery, Jakai            18 Wilbur Cross                NH
     4-10
      XXX
 -- Rison, Andrew             19 Glastonbury                 NH
     4-10 5-00
      PPP  XXX
 -- Knox, Terrell             17 Maloney                     NH
     4-10
      XXX
 -- Hayes, Sean               18 Notre Dame                  NH
     4-10
      XXX

                              Event 7  Boys High Jump Relay
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Daniel Hand                       16-06.00      10
                   2  Naugatuck                         16-00.00       8
                   3  Fairfield Ludlowe                 15-10.00       6
                   4  Wilbur Cross                      10-08.00       4
                   5  Notre Dame                        10-06.00       2
                   6  Hillhouse                         10-04.00       1
                   7  Capital Prep                      10-00.00       
                   7  Glastonbury                       10-00.00       
                   9  St Joseph                          9-08.00       
                  10  Staples                            5-08.00       
                  11  Derby                              5-02.00       
                  11  Shelton                            5-02.00  
           

  Event 8  Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
 3 Athlete Relay
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Funk, Annie               17 Fairfield Ludlowe      4-08.00    3
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX
  2 Hurd, Kelly               18 Shelton               J4-08.00    3
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  3 Montague, Twalesha        18 Capital Prep           4-06.00    3
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
  4 Khanthaphixay, Annaly     20 Derby                 J4-06.00    1
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX
  5 Rogers, Katie             19 North Haven            4-04.00    3
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX
  5 Mickens, Gemya            19 Capital Prep           4-04.00    3
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX
  7 Mappa, Julie              19 North Haven           J4-04.00    3
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
      PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX
  8 Nowicky, Kadee            18 Maloney               J4-04.00
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX
  9 Pienkos, Anna             18 Sacred Heart Aca       4-02.00    2
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX
 10 Cameron, Kayla            19 Sacred Heart Aca       4-00.00    2
     3-10 4-00 4-02
        O   XO  XXX
 10 LeClair, Madalena         19 Glastonbury            4-00.00
     3-10 4-00 4-02
      PPP   XO  XXX
 11 Camera, Emily             17 North Haven           J4-00.00    3
     3-10 4-00 4-02
      PPP  XXO  XXX
 13 Westberry, Brianna        20 Capital Prep           3-10.00    3
     3-10 4-00
       XO  XXX
 13 Byrne, Kara               18 Sacred Heart Aca       3-10.00    2
     3-10 4-00
      XXO  XXX
 -- Manyan, Destiny           19 Maloney                     NH
     3-10
      XXX

                             Event 8  Girls High Jump Relay
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  North Haven                       12-08.00       9
                   1  Capital Prep                      12-08.00       9
                   3  Sacred Heart Academy              12-00.00       6
                   4  Shelton                            4-08.00       3
                   4  Fairfield Ludlowe                  4-08.00       3
                   6  Derby                              4-06.00       1
                   7  Maloney                            4-04.00       
                   8  Glastonbury                        4-00.00 


  Event 9  Boys Triple Jump Relay
================================================================
 3 Athlete Relay
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Perez, Alexis             17 Derby                 42-00.00
      41-05  40-04  42-00
  2 Shuster, Ethan            17 Shelton               38-10.50
      38-10.50  38-07.75  38-08.50
  2 Mortensen, Bailey         17 Naugatuck             38-10.50
      35-05.75  37-01  38-10.50
  4 Burey, Jamiy              17 Shelton               36-06.00
      35-04  36-03.25  36-06
  4 Deptula, Zach             17 Shelton               36-06.00
      35-04.25  34-11.25  36-06
  6 Dempsey, Andrew           17 Naugatuck             36-05.00
      FOUL  35-05.25  36-05
  7 Johnson-Henry, Ja'sean    17 Notre Dame            31-06.50
      29-03  30-09  31-06.50
  8 Sutherland, Tucker        20 Notre Dame            26-02.00
      26-00.50  FOUL  26-02
 -- Cegielski, Bryce          20 Naugatuck                 FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- range, daniel             19 Notre Dame                FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

                             Event 9  Boys Triple Jump Relay
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Shelton                          111-10.50      10
                   2  Naugatuck                         75-03.50       8
                   3  Notre Dame                        57-08.50       6
                   4  Derby                             42-00.00       4  


  Event 10  Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================
 3 Athlete Relay
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fleischer, Rachel         18 Derby                 34-08.50
      34-08.50  FOUL  32-10.50

               Event 10  Girls Triple Jump Relay
               Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                      Members Per Team - 3

    Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
    ========================================================
       1  Derby                             34-08.50      10       


=========================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Shelton                     41        2) North Haven                30.50
    3) Fairfield Ludlowe           29        4) Derby                      27
    5) Wilbur Cross                26        6) Capital Prep               24
    6) Glastonbury                 24        6) Haddam Killingworth        24
    9) Sacred Heart Academy        22       10) Woodland Regional          14
   11) Seymour                     12       12) Stamford                   12
   13) Naugatuck                   10       14) Daniel Hand                 7
   15) Southington                  6       16) West Haven                  4
   16) St Joseph                    4       18) North Branford              2
   19) Maloney                      1.50
=========================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Shelton                     40        2) Daniel Hand                35
    3) Derby                       35        4) Staples                    30
    5) Naugatuck                   24        6) Fairfield Ludlowe          22
    7) Wilbur Cross                20        8) Notre Dame                 19
    9) Seymour                     18        9) Woodland Regional          18
   11) North Haven                 13       12) West Haven                 11
   13) Haddam Killingworth         10       13) St Joseph                  10
   15) Glastonbury                  9       16) Mark Sheehan                8
   16) Hall                         8       18) Capital Prep                6
   19) Stamford                     1       19) Hillhouse                   1