Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2015 03:22 PM
                 Hammonasset Freshman Invitational - 4/11/2015                 
                   EZMeet Services and Paynes Corner Timing                    
                     Daniel Hand High School, Madison, CT                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davignon, Kennedy         18 Woodstock Academ       13.50      14.48   8 
  2 Harmon, Gabrielle         18 Daniel Hand            13.50      14.58   8 
  3 Collier, Zherah           18 Hillhouse              13.30      14.93   8 
  4 Lefemine, Abigail         18 Woodstock Academ       14.50      15.00   6 
  5 Perno, Ananda             18 Sheehan                14.50      15.10   6 
  6 Bothwell, Haley           18 Sacred Heart Aca       14.20      15.23   7 
  7 Lefante, Anna             18 Daniel Hand            14.00      15.30   7 
  8 Michnik, Dominika         18 Jonathan Law           14.37      15.45   6 
  9 McHugh, Erin              18 Daniel Hand            15.50      15.48   4 
 10 Olsen, Shelby             18 Ledyard                13.98      15.50   7 
 11 Rich, Daijah              18 Haddam Killingwo       12.90      15.57   8 
 12 Naclerio, Erin            18 Daniel Hand            14.00      15.64   7 
 12 Foley, Ann                18 Amity Regional         15.00      15.64   5 
 14 Wilson, Chasey            18 Haddam Killingwo       14.00      15.76   7 
 15 Crasilli, Isabella        18 Amity Regional         16.00      15.81   3 
 16 Luden, Devyn              18 Guilford               14.10      15.90   7 
 17 Hunt, Nicole              18 Amity Regional         17.00      15.96   2 
 18 Miller, Catherine         18 Guilford               14.30      15.99   6 
 19 Russo, Janay              18 Sacred Heart Aca       15.50      16.06   4 
 20 Donahey, Hunter           18 Daniel Hand            14.50      16.22   5 
 21 Criscuolo, Sarah          18 North Branford         15.10      16.27   5 
 22 Hackett, Deirdre          18 Guilford               14.50      16.31   5 
 23 Reid, Jessica             18 East Haven             14.80      16.32   5 
 24 Rice, Kaelyn              18 Sacred Heart Aca       15.20      16.34   4 
 25 Brady, Kayla              18 Sacred Heart Aca       15.40      16.35   4 
 26 Whiteman, Olivia          18 Haddam Killingwo       14.00      16.39   7 
 27 Hall, Hattie              18 Haddam Killingwo       14.00      16.44   7 
 28 Portley, Katrina          18 Daniel Hand            15.00      16.45   5 
 29 Konrad, Emily              9 Valley Regional        14.50      16.48   6 
 30 Santillo, Nikki           18 Sheehan                13.90      16.50   8 
 30 Sullivan, McKenzie        18 Amity Regional         16.00      16.50   3 
 32 DiEdwards, Hanah          18 North Branford         16.30      16.52   2 
 33 Chen, Alina               18 Amity Regional         16.00      16.64   3 
 34 Burke, Rebekah            18 Norwich Free Aca       16.20      16.84   2 
 35 Sullivan, Morgan          18 Amity Regional         16.00      16.85   3 
 36 Filardi, Danielle         18 Sacred Heart Aca       16.00      16.97   3 
 37 Maenza-Scarano, Kayla     18 North Branford         18.00      16.98   1 
 38 Beirne, Roisin            18 Daniel Hand                       17.01   1 
 39 Wise, Chelsea             18 Woodstock Academ       16.00      17.02   2 
 40 Ferraro, Alyssa           18 Sheehan                14.20      17.07   6 
 41 Hay, Kanalla              18 Danbury                16.43      17.08   2 
 42 Kerin, Michaela           18 Amity Regional         16.00      17.12   4 
 43 Goldblatt, Shayna         18 Amity Regional         16.00      17.18   3 
 44 D'Ambria, Natalie         18 Haddam Killingwo       14.30      17.22   6 
 45 Kiss-Vega, Madison        18 Ledyard                16.50      17.34   2 
 46 Byrne, Kara               18 Sacred Heart Aca       17.00      17.36   2 
 47 Morro, Kamryn             18 Guilford               15.00      17.69   5 
 48 Atwater, Colleen          18 Daniel Hand            15.50      17.71   4 
 49 McCabe, Shannon           18 Daniel Hand            15.00      17.83   5 
 50 Wright, Natalie           18 Jonathan Law           17.33      17.89   1 
 51 Pienkos, Anna             18 Sacred Heart Aca       17.60      18.02   1 
 52 Brangwynne, Grace         18 Seymour                15.50      18.42   4 
 53 Carollo, Emma             18 Jonathan Law           17.50      18.65   1 
 54 Collison, Margaret        18 Sacred Heart Aca       17.80      19.09   1 
 55 Gillespie, Ashlee         18 Jonathan Law           18.23      19.12   1 
 56 Maddela, Jennipher        18 Jonathan Law           18.02      19.25   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bunn, Zyniah              18 Danbury                27.22      29.05  10 
  2 Harmon, Gabrielle         18 Daniel Hand            28.00      29.31  10 
  3 Washington, Kristen       18 Hillhouse              26.90      29.42  10 
  4 Lefemine, Abigail         18 Woodstock Academ       30.00      29.43   9 
  5 Strand, Elissa            18 Guilford               29.50      30.12   9 
  6 Hilgert, Lauren           18 Guilford               30.00      30.36   9 
  7 Herlihy, Elizabeth        18 Shelton                29.00      30.39  10 
  8 Little, Grace             18 North Branford         29.50      30.40   9 
  9 Collier, Zherah           18 Hillhouse              28.00      30.57  10 
 10 Bryden, Jenna             18 North Branford         30.00      30.60   9 
 11 Souza, Rackell            18 Danbury                28.78      30.95  10 
 12 Chrzanowski, Veronica     18 Haddam Killingwo       30.80      30.96   8 
 13 Lefante, Anna             18 Daniel Hand            29.50      31.07   9 
 14 Bothwell, Haley           18 Sacred Heart Aca       28.50      31.22  10 
 15 Sachs, Mayah              18 Amity Regional         30.00      31.28   8 
 16 Mallon, Erica             18 Daniel Hand            30.00      31.36   9 
 17 Jakubowski, Alexandra     18 Danbury                31.11      31.38   7 
 18 Marks, Jackie             18 Hillhouse              31.00      32.06   7 
 19 Wilson, Chasey            18 Haddam Killingwo       34.40      32.43   4 
 20 Luden, Devyn              18 Guilford               30.00      32.65   9 
 21 Donahey, Hunter           18 Daniel Hand            34.00      32.68   4 
 22 DiNapoli, Julia           18 North Branford         31.00      32.72   8 
 23 Michnik, Dominika         18 Jonathan Law           28.65      32.81  10 
 24 Miller, Catherine         18 Guilford               30.50      32.92   8 
 25 McHugh, Erin              18 Daniel Hand            31.50      32.95   7 
 26 Hill, Mikayla             18 Danbury                32.22      33.01   6 
 27 Rich, Daijah              18 Haddam Killingwo       32.80      33.03   5 
 27 Whiteman, Olivia          18 Haddam Killingwo       34.50      33.03   4 
 29 Reid, Jessica             18 East Haven             35.00      33.18   3 
 30 Criscuolo, Sarah          18 North Branford         31.50      33.19   7 
 31 Grozdinski, Dara          18 Danbury                31.23      33.60   7 
 32 Hackett, Deirdre          18 Guilford               30.50      33.83   8 
 33 Hall, Hattie              18 Haddam Killingwo       33.00      33.87   5 
 34 Stamp, Shannon            18 Daniel Hand            33.00      34.39   5 
 35 Santillo, Nikki           18 Sheehan                31.60      34.45   7 
 36 Ferraro, Alyssa           18 Sheehan                32.30      34.47   6 
 37 Virgulto, Ashlinn         18 Daniel Hand            32.50      34.57   5 
 38 Burdick, Logan             9 Valley Regional        31.50      34.64   7 
 39 Brady, Kayla              18 Sacred Heart Aca       34.00      34.72   4 
 40 Gallagher, Christine      18 Westbrook              31.00      34.84   8 
 41 Russo, Janay              18 Sacred Heart Aca       33.20      34.87   5 
 42 Cervellino, Allissa       18 Seymour                           35.30   1 
 43 O'Connor, Shealyn         18 Woodstock Academ       32.00      35.36   6 
 44 Streeto, Joselyn          18 North Branford         33.50      35.45   4 
 45 Lee, Christina            18 Amity Regional         42.00      35.54   1 
 46 Filardi, Danielle         18 Sacred Heart Aca       35.80      35.60   2 
 47 Hunt, Nicole              18 Amity Regional         45.00      35.61   1 
 48 Maenza-Scarano, Kayla     18 North Branford         36.00      35.68   2 
 49 Rice, Kaelyn              18 Sacred Heart Aca       35.50      35.74   3 
 50 DiEdwards, Hanah          18 North Branford         33.00      35.99   5 
 51 Chen, Alina               18 Amity Regional         44.00      36.12   1 
 52 D'Ambria, Natalie         18 Haddam Killingwo       32.00      36.59   6 
 53 Phillips, Chase           18 Westbrook              32.00      36.88   6 
 54 Parthasarthy, Rachel      18 Daniel Hand            33.50      37.08   4 
 55 Morro, Kamryn             18 Guilford               32.00      37.14   7 
 56 Pienkos, Anna             18 Sacred Heart Aca       37.00      37.19   2 
 57 Byrne, Kara               18 Sacred Heart Aca       39.00      37.21   2 
 58 Hay, Kanalla              18 Danbury                33.23      37.28   5 
 59 Atwater, Colleen          18 Daniel Hand            35.00      37.36   3 
 60 McCabe, Shannon           18 Daniel Hand            30.50      37.83   8 
 61 Tucker, Emily             18 Seymour                35.00      38.80   3 
 62 Brangwynne, Grace         18 Seymour                35.00      39.30   3 
 63 Collison, Margaret        18 Sacred Heart Aca       39.80      39.74   2 
 64 Maddela, Jennipher        18 Jonathan Law           36.20      42.21   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harmon, Gabrielle         18 Daniel Hand          1:05.50    1:04.11   3 
  2 Ali, Jamilah              18 Hillhouse            1:03.00    1:04.82   3 
  3 Lefemine, Abigail         18 Woodstock Academ     1:10.00    1:05.42   2 
  4 Washington, Kristen       18 Hillhouse            1:03.00    1:06.38   3 
  5 Strand, Elissa            18 Guilford             1:08.00    1:07.06   3 
  6 Bryden, Jenna             18 North Branford       1:11.00    1:07.62   2 
  7 Little, Grace             18 North Branford       1:09.00    1:08.43   2 
  8 Lefante, Anna             18 Daniel Hand          1:08.00    1:08.46   2 
  9 Virgulto, Ashlinn         18 Daniel Hand                     1:10.52   1 
 10 Souza, Rackell            18 Danbury              1:04.56    1:11.24   3 
 11 Maffeo, Katie             18 East Haven           1:07.00    1:11.92   3 
 12 Hackett, Deirdre          18 Guilford             1:10.50    1:11.98   2 
 13 Miller, Catherine         18 Guilford             1:10.50    1:12.33   2 
 14 Kikosicki, Jordan         18 East Haven           1:07.00    1:12.80   3 
 15 Molloy, Tessa             18 Sacred Heart Aca     1:14.00    1:13.25   1 
 16 Grozdinski, Dara          18 Danbury              1:06.89    1:13.72   3 
 17 Rafferty, Caroline        18 Amity Regional                  1:14.63   1 
 18 Warzecha, Haley           18 Norwich Free Aca     1:10.00    1:15.65   2 
 19 Beirne, Roisin            18 Daniel Hand          1:12.00    1:16.33   2 
 20 Portley, Katrina          18 Daniel Hand          1:15.00    1:18.47   1 
 21 DiEdwards, Hanah          18 North Branford       1:12.50    1:18.86   1 
 22 Parthasarthy, Rachel      18 Daniel Hand          1:15.00    1:25.28   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Egidio, Gabrielle         18 Daniel Hand          2:50.00    2:34.79  
      1:17.38 (1:17.38)  2:34.79 (1:17.41)
  2 Ali, Jamilah              18 Hillhouse            2:30.00    2:43.68  
      1:22.36 (1:22.36)  2:43.68 (1:21.32)
  3 O'Brien Cannon, Arianna   18 Amity Regional       2:50.00    2:44.93  
      1:19.92 (1:19.92)  2:44.93 (1:25.01)
  4 Connelly, Emily            9 Daniel Hand                     2:47.41  
      1:19.07 (1:19.07)  2:47.41 (1:28.34)
  5 Fischer, Maggie           18 Haddam Killingwo     2:49.00    2:49.19  
      1:20.73 (1:20.73)  2:49.19 (1:28.46)
  6 Greener, Keely            18 Sacred Heart Aca     3:00.00    2:50.33  
      1:22.90 (1:22.90)  2:50.33 (1:27.43)
  7 Kerin, Michaela           18 Amity Regional       3:10.00    3:01.55  
      1:25.38 (1:25.38)  3:01.55 (1:36.17)
  8 Randolph, Leah            18 Woodstock Academ     3:00.00    3:04.37  
      1:24.91 (1:24.91)  3:04.37 (1:39.47)
  9 Paul, Julia               18 Ledyard              3:05.00    3:07.37  
      1:28.35 (1:28.35)  3:07.37 (1:39.03)
 10 Barron, Halle             18 Westbrook            3:10.00    3:13.27  
      1:27.90 (1:27.90)  3:13.27 (1:45.37)
 11 Lowe, Shaina              18 Norwich Free Aca     3:10.00    3:16.73  
      1:32.26 (1:32.26)  3:16.73 (1:44.48)
 12 Ni, Shirley               18 Amity Regional       3:10.00    3:20.94  
      1:32.51 (1:32.51)  3:20.94 (1:48.44)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Corl, Sydney              18 Norwich Free Aca     5:55.00    6:11.81   2 
      3:05.97 (3:05.97)  6:11.81 (3:05.84)
  2 Fischer, Maggie           18 Haddam Killingwo     6:05.00    6:18.11   2 
      3:06.56 (3:06.56)  6:18.11 (3:11.56)
  3 Kupis, Sydney             18 Norwich Free Aca     6:00.00    6:27.66   2 
      3:06.07 (3:06.07)  6:27.66 (3:21.59)
  4 Connelly, Emily            9 Daniel Hand                     6:28.59   1 
      3:12.22 (3:12.22)  6:28.59 (3:16.37)
  5 McNeil, Mary              18 Shelton              6:55.00    6:30.87   1 
      3:13.47 (3:13.47)  6:30.87 (3:17.40)
  6 Randolph, Leah            18 Woodstock Academ     7:00.00    6:47.93   1 
      3:15.88 (3:15.88)  6:47.93 (3:32.05)
  7 Ramadon, Morgan           18 Amity Regional       6:40.00    6:50.61   2 
      3:21.73 (3:21.73)  6:50.61 (3:28.88)
  8 Barron, Halle             18 Westbrook            6:30.00    7:01.40   2 
      3:16.42 (3:16.42)  7:01.40 (3:44.98)
  9 Soda, Cassandra           18 Jonathan Law         7:13.00    7:10.54   1 
      3:31.86 (3:31.86)  7:10.54 (3:38.68)
 10 Anastasio, Sarah          18 Sacred Heart Aca     6:45.00    7:28.27   2 
      3:22.39 (3:22.39)  7:28.27 (4:05.89)
 11 Fusco, Haley              18 Amity Regional       6:50.00    7:38.69   1 
      3:42.20 (3:42.20)  7:38.69 (3:56.49)
 12 Carpanzano, Deborah       18 East Haven           8:15.00    7:40.63   1 
      3:52.39 (3:52.39)  7:40.63 (3:48.24)
 13 Amarante, Ashley          18 Sacred Heart Aca     7:47.00    7:41.03   1 
      3:52.43 (3:52.43)  7:41.03 (3:48.60)
 14 Hanlon, Colleen           18 East Haven           8:00.00    8:17.42   1 
      8:17.42 (8:17.42)
 15 Fiorillo, Makenzie        18 East Haven           9:00.00    8:42.73   1 
      4:01.85 (4:01.85)  8:42.73 (4:40.88)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Byars, Addie               9 Valley Regional     12:31.00   13:18.77  
      6:44.53 (6:44.53) 13:18.77 (6:34.24)
  2 Schmitendorf, Ivy         18 Shelton             13:00.00   13:22.24  
      6:45.14 (6:45.14) 13:22.24 (6:37.11)
  3 Andrews, Madelyn          18 Shelton             13:00.00   13:30.27  
      6:45.15 (6:45.15) 13:30.27 (6:45.13)
  4 Barron, Halle             18 Westbrook           14:10.00   13:54.67  
      7:35.11 (7:35.11) 13:54.67 (6:19.56)
  5 Soda, Cassandra           18 Jonathan Law        16:24.00   13:58.17  
      7:37.44 (7:37.44) 13:58.17 (6:20.74)
  6 Urban, Mary Kate          18 Guilford            13:55.00   15:08.27  
      7:05.63 (7:05.63) 15:08.27 (8:02.64)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Rhema           18 Ledyard                17.50      17.92   4 
  2 Mallon, Erica             18 Daniel Hand            15.50      20.32   4 
  3 Webster, Carlynne         18 Danbury                17.99      20.60   4 
  4 Marquardt, Sydney         18 East Haven             18.50      20.67   4 
  5 Metcalfe, Erin            18 Westbrook              20.00      20.70   3 
  6 Linell, Molly             18 Guilford               22.00      21.03   2 
  7 Santillo, Nikki           18 Sheehan                19.30      21.12   4 
  8 Montesanto, Haley         18 East Haven             22.00      21.15   2 
  9 Schultz, Kylie            18 Ledyard                22.00      21.53   2 
 10 Molly, Mercaldo           18 Jonathan Law           21.44      21.54   3  21.538
 11 Nault, Christina          18 Guilford               21.50      21.54   3  21.540
 12 Kelly, Julie              18 Haddam Killingwo       20.00      21.88   3 
 13 Hargett-Cerase, Tehya     18 Westbrook              20.00      21.97   3 
 14 Lu, Lauryn                18 Ledyard                21.00      22.14   3 
 15 Vasquez, Samantha         18 Danbury                19.22      22.19   4 
 16 Emenyonu, Erika           18 Guilford               21.50      22.31   2 
 17 Hutcheson, Grace          18 East Haven             23.00      22.87   1 
 18 Sammataro, Sarah          18 Daniel Hand            16.50      23.00   4 
 19 Mazzucco, Molly           18 East Haven             22.00      23.28   2 
 20 Kaiser, Sophia            18 Norwich Free Aca       20.00      23.85   3 
 21 Gupta, Priya              18 Jonathan Law           22.50      23.91   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Webster, Carlynne         18 Danbury                54.11      53.41   3 
  2 Herlihy, Elizabeth        18 Shelton                56.00      54.31   3 
  3 Metcalfe, Erin            18 Westbrook              50.00      55.01   3 
  4 Davignon, Kennedy         18 Woodstock Academ     1:00.00      57.74   2 
  5 Mallon, Erica             18 Daniel Hand            56.50      57.75   3 
  6 Olsen, Shelby             18 Ledyard                54.00      57.98   3 
  7 Hutcheson, Grace          18 East Haven           1:08.00      58.38   1 
  8 Eaton, Caroline           18 Woodstock Academ     1:00.00      58.95   2 
  9 Montesanto, Haley         18 East Haven           1:02.00      59.77   1 
 10 Lu, Lauryn                18 Ledyard                58.00    1:01.63   2 
 11 Vasquez, Samantha         18 Danbury                55.89    1:01.83   3 
 12 Marquardt, Sydney         18 East Haven             56.00    1:02.52   3 
 13 Naclerio, Erin            18 Daniel Hand            57.50    1:02.69   2 
 14 Lang, Meredith            18 Norwich Free Aca     1:00.00    1:06.07   1 
 15 Mazzucco, Molly           18 East Haven           1:02.00    1:06.87   1 
 16 Gupta, Priya              18 Jonathan Law         1:04.53    1:07.15   1 
 17 Sammataro, Sarah          18 Daniel Hand            58.50    1:08.14   2 
 18 Hargett-Cerase, Tehya     18 Westbrook              53.00    1:10.63   3 
 19 Molly, Mercaldo           18 Jonathan Law         1:10.65    1:10.86   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Danbury                                             54.65      55.20   2 
     1) Bunn, Zyniah 18                 2) Hill, Mikayla 18               
     3) Menzie, Lauryn 18               4) Souza, Rackell 18              
  2 North Branford                                      57.50      56.74   2 
     1) DiNapoli, Julia 18              2) Little, Grace 18               
     3) Criscuolo, Sarah 18             4) Bryden, Jenna 18               
  3 Sheehan                                           2:12.00      57.01   1 
     1) Mantzaris, Paige 18             2) Lederle, Elizabeth 18          
     3) Tolentino, Elisa 18             4) Perno, Ananda 18               
  4 Haddam Killingworth                                 58.00      57.99   2 
     1) Chrzanowski, Veronica 18        2) Kelly, Julie 18                
     3) Paradis, Kelly 18               4) Wilson, Chasey 18              
  5 Amity Regional                                    1:04.00    1:00.12   1 
     1) Chen, Alina 18                  2) Smith, Alexandria 18           
     3) Sachs, Mayah 18                 4) Foley, Ann 18                  
  6 Daniel Hand                                       1:00.01    1:00.32   1 
     1) Donahey, Hunter 18              2) McHugh, Erin 18                
     3) Stamp, Shannon 18               4) Sammataro, Sarah 18            
  7 Sacred Heart Academy                              1:04.00    1:02.08   1 
     1) Brady, Kayla 18                 2) Russo, Janay 18                
     3) Filardi, Danielle 18            4) Rice, Kaelyn 18                
  8 Norwich Free Academy                                58.00    1:02.35   2 
     1) Burke, Rebekah 18               2) Airstilde, Samangie 18         
     3) Kaiser, Sophia 18               4) Lang, Meredith 18              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danbury                                           4:38.98    4:43.23  
     1) Regus, Erika 18                 2) Vasquez, Samantha 18           
     3) Webster, Carlynne 18            4) Menzi, Lauren 18               
      1:12.63 (1:12.63)  2:23.32 (1:10.69)  3:33.50 (1:10.19)  4:43.23 (1:09.73)
  2 East Haven                                        4:52.00    4:54.24  
     1) Maffeo, Katie 18                2) Kikosicki, Jordan 18           
     3) Mazzucco, Molly 18              4) Montesanto, Haley 18           
      1:11.39 (1:11.39)  2:23.30 (1:11.91)  3:39.50 (1:16.21)  4:54.24 (1:14.75)
  3 Sacred Heart Academy                              5:15.00    5:14.54  
     1) Anastasio, Sarah 18             2) Bothwell, Haley 18             
     3) Molloy, Tessa 18                4) Greener, Keely 18              
      1:15.62 (1:15.62)  2:32.15 (1:16.53)  3:54.03 (1:21.89)  5:14.54 (1:20.51)
  4 Daniel Hand                                       4:45.00    5:16.64  
     1) Beirne, Roisin 18               2) Miller, Brittney 18            
     3) Porter, Case 18                 4) McCabe, Shannon 18             
      1:20.32 (1:20.32)  2:46.22 (1:25.90)  4:07.02 (1:20.81)  5:16.64 (1:09.62)
  5 Westbrook                                         4:55.00    5:28.38  
     1) Metcalfe, Erin 18               2) Davis, Hayden 18               
     3) Hargett-Cerase, Tehya 18        4) Bloomquist, Tirzah 18          
      1:28.93 (1:28.93)  2:55.65 (1:26.73)  4:20.03 (1:24.38)  5:28.38 (1:08.35)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Norwich Free Academy                             11:30.00   11:49.85  
     1) Corl, Sydney 18                 2) Kupis, Sydney 18               
     3) Warzecha, Haley 18              4) Lowe, Shaina 18                
      2:42.21 (2:42.21)  5:54.98 (3:12.77)  9:01.20 (3:06.22) 11:49.85 (2:48.65)
  2 Amity Regional                                   12:00.00   12:17.31  
     1) O'Brien Cannon, Arianna 18      2) Rafferty, Caroline 18          
     3) Sullivan, Morgan 18             4) Fusco, Haley 18                
      2:49.39 (2:49.39)  5:43.73 (2:54.34)  8:49.79 (3:06.07) 12:17.31 (3:27.53)
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DiNapoli, Julia           18 North Branford       3-10.00    4-04.00  
     3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O      XO       O     XXO      XO     XXO     XXX   
  2 Linell, Molly             18 Guilford             4-02.00    4-02.00  
     3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O       O       O     XXO       O     XXX   
  3 Foley, Ann                18 Amity Regional       4-00.00   J4-02.00  
     3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         P       P       O      XO      XO     XXX   
  4 Eaton, Caroline           18 Woodstock Academ     4-10.00    4-00.00  
     3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 4-00.00 4-02.00 
         P       P       P       O     XXX   
  5 O'Brien Cannon, Arianna   18 Amity Regional       4-00.00   J4-00.00  
     3-06.00 3-10.00 4-00.00 4-02.00 
         P      XO      XO     XXX   
  6 Trapp, Amelia             18 Jonathan Law         4-00.00   J4-00.00  
     3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 4-00.00 4-02.00 
         O      XO     XXO      XO     XXX   
  7 Nault, Christina          18 Guilford             4-02.00   J4-00.00  
     3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 4-00.00 4-02.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXO     XXX   
  8 Greifenberger, Courtney   18 Amity Regional       8-02.00    3-10.00  
     3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 4-00.00 
         P       P       O     XXX   
  9 Schultz, Kylie            18 Ledyard                        J3-10.00  
     3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 4-00.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
 10 Streeto, Joselyn          18 North Branford       3-10.00    3-08.00  
     3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 11 Luden, Devyn              18 Guilford             4-02.00   J3-08.00  
     3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 
        XO     XXO     XXX   
 -- Phoenix, Stephanie        18 Sheehan              3-06.00         NH  
     3-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Tolentino, Elisa          18 Sheehan              3-06.00         NH  
     3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 
        XP       P     XXX   
 -- Mantzaris, Paige          18 Sheehan              3-04.00         NH  
     3-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Naclerio, Erin            18 Daniel Hand                     6-06.00  
 -- Grozdinski, Dara          18 Danbury                              NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Rhema           18 Ledyard             16-00.00   14-09.00  
  2 Davignon, Kennedy         18 Woodstock Academ    14-09.50   14-06.25  
  3 Washington, Kristen       18 Hillhouse           16-00.00   14-01.50  
  4 Strand, Elissa            18 Guilford            14-00.00   13-09.75  
  5 Chrzanowski, Veronica     18 Haddam Killingwo    13-00.00   13-09.00  
  6 Menzie, Lauryn            18 Danbury             13-01.00   13-02.00  
  7 Mantzaris, Paige          18 Sheehan             12-01.00  J13-02.00  
  8 Marks, Jackie             18 Hillhouse           13-00.00   13-00.00  
  9 Tolentino, Elisa          18 Sheehan             12-06.00   12-11.75  
 10 Phoenix, Stephanie        18 Sheehan             11-10.00   12-11.00  
 11 Hilgert, Lauren           18 Guilford            14-00.00   12-08.00  
 12 Marquardt, Sydney         18 East Haven          15-00.00   12-06.50  
 13 Sachs, Mayah              18 Amity Regional      12-00.00   12-05.00  
 14 Wang, Daisy               18 Norwich Free Aca    10-00.00   12-03.00  
 15 Wise, Chelsea             18 Woodstock Academ    10-06.00   11-10.00  
 16 Perno, Ananda             18 Sheehan             12-04.00   11-05.00  
 17 Hill, Mikayla             18 Danbury             12-01.00   10-11.00  
 18 Engles, Danyelle          18 Westbrook           10-00.00   10-10.00  
 19 Crasilli, Isabella        18 Amity Regional      12-00.00   10-09.25  
 20 Gillespie, Ashlee         18 Jonathan Law        11-04.00   10-06.00  
 21 Gallagher, Christine      18 Westbrook           10-00.00    9-08.75  
 22 Collins, Maxine           18 Amity Regional      12-00.00    9-04.00  
 23 Goldblatt, Shayna         18 Amity Regional      12-00.00    9-02.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eaton, Caroline           18 Woodstock Academ    25-00.00   30-11.00  
      30-11  30-09  30-09.50           
  2 Hilgert, Lauren           18 Guilford            30-00.00   27-09.00  
      26-06  26-02  27-09            
  3 Trapp, Amelia             18 Jonathan Law        25-06.00   27-06.00  
      FOUL  27-06  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sangweni, Elihle          18 Danbury             28-09.00   27-00.00  
  2 Childers, Belson          18 Sheehan             28-09.00  J27-00.00  
  3 Bunn, Zyniah              18 Danbury             24-01.00   24-05.00  
  4 O'Connor, Shealyn         18 Woodstock Academ    21-07.00   24-02.00  
  5 Jakubowski, Alexandra     18 Danbury             24-02.00   22-11.00  
  6 Gusciora, Jillian         18 Amity Regional      20-00.00   22-09.00  
  7 Brown, Amanda             18 Sheehan             18-06.00   22-06.00  
  8 Rice, Kristina            18 Woodstock Academ    21-08.00   22-05.00  
  9 Lewis, Anna               18 Norwich Free Aca    21-00.00   21-02.00  
 10 Mohammed, Sam             18 Haddam Killingwo    18-00.00   19-10.00  
 11 Franzik, Sophie           18 Sheehan             15-08.00   19-08.00  
 12 Burdick, Logan             9 Valley Regional     22-00.00  J19-08.00  
 13 Rodriguez, Nely           18 Danbury             21-01.00   19-03.00  
 14 Pisano, Veronica          18 Amity Regional      22-00.00   19-01.00  
 15 Siewert, Isabelle         18 Westbrook           20-00.00   18-00.00  
 16 Roman, Nicole             18 Ledyard             17-00.00   17-09.00  
 17 Tapia, Jessica            18 East Haven          18-00.00   17-03.00  
 18 Tucker, Emily             18 Seymour             18-00.00   17-02.00  
 19 Cervellino, Allissa       18 Seymour             16-00.00  J17-02.00  
 20 Moroso, Penelope          18 Guilford            24-00.00   16-07.00  
 21 Delgrego, Haley           18 Sheehan             19-03.00   16-05.00  
 22 Geary, Samantha           18 Sheehan             14-03.50   16-01.00  
 23 Dudda, Libby              18 Ledyard             16-00.00   15-11.00  
 24 Cotner, Madison           18 Norwich Free Aca    14-10.00   15-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sangweni, Elihle          18 Danbury                           80-00  
  2 Brown, Amanda             18 Sheehan                55-01   67-09.50  
  3 Childers, Belson          18 Sheehan                72-05      66-10  
  4 Engles, Danyelle          18 Westbrook              50-00      65-02  
  5 O'Connor, Shealyn         18 Woodstock Academ       58-01      65-01  
  6 Rice, Kristina            18 Woodstock Academ       70-02      64-10  
  7 Wise, Chelsea             18 Woodstock Academ       60-00      59-10  
  8 Gusciora, Jillian         18 Amity Regional         35-00      57-09  
  9 Rodriguez, Nely           18 Danbury                           57-03  
 10 Franzik, Sophie           18 Sheehan                39-11   55-07.50  
 11 Siewert, Isabelle         18 Westbrook              45-00      50-06  
 12 Moroso, Penelope          18 Guilford               55-00      49-08  
 13 Roman, Nicole             18 Ledyard                        48-09.50  
 14 Delgrego, Haley           18 Sheehan                45-02   48-05.50  
 15 Dudda, Libby              18 Ledyard                           47-02  
 16 Emenyonu, Erika           18 Guilford               60-00   44-06.50  
 17 Pisano, Veronica          18 Amity Regional         35-00   42-01.50  
 18 Mohammed, Sam             18 Haddam Killingwo       40-00      37-11  
 19 Cotner, Madison           18 Norwich Free Aca       40-00      36-11  
 20 Geary, Samantha           18 Sheehan                41-06   33-07.50  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Virgulto, Ashlinn         18 Daniel Hand            30-00      65-09  
  2 Siewert, Isabelle         18 Westbrook              70-00      61-09  
  3 Steinbrick, Emilia        18 Amity Regional         50-00      58-02  
  4 Tucker, Emily             18 Seymour                55-00      57-04  
  5 Engles, Danyelle          18 Westbrook              50-00      56-10  
  6 Rice, Kristina            18 Woodstock Academ       45-00   52-07.50  
  7 Franzik, Sophie           18 Sheehan                39-06      51-10  
  8 shaffer, Jenna            18 Amity Regional         45-00      50-00  
  9 Lewis, Anna               18 Norwich Free Aca       50-00      49-03  
 10 Burdick, Logan             9 Valley Regional        40-00   48-03.50  
 11 Roman, Nicole             18 Ledyard                40-00      45-09  
 12 Kiss-Vega, Madison        18 Ledyard                45-00      43-07  
 13 Moroso, Penelope          18 Guilford               60-00      42-09  
 14 Dudda, Libby              18 Ledyard                45-00      39-08  
 15 Cervellino, Allissa       18 Seymour                45-00      33-04  
 16 Amarante, Ashley          18 Sacred Heart Aca       31-00      30-06  
 17 Cotner, Madison           18 Norwich Free Aca       40-00      30-00  
 18 Konrad, Emily              9 Valley Regional        33-00   23-01.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baisi, Marcus             18 Danbury                12.50      12.78   7 
  1 Gardner, John             18 Hillhouse                         12.78   2 
  3 Wood, Robert               9 Shelton                12.30      12.88   8 
  4 Sondak, Corey             18 Guilford               12.30      12.90   8 
  5 Parkinson, Sean-Michael   18 Danbury                12.10      12.91   8 
  6 Janice, Kameron           18 Woodstock Academ       12.80      12.94   7 
  7 Pratcher, Alex            18 Jonathan Law           12.45      12.95   7 
  8 Stowe, Surasak            18 Norwich Free Aca       12.50      13.13   7 
  9 Daly, Brian               18 North Haven            12.40      13.19   8 
 10 Cadet, Kalib              18 Jonathan Law           12.90      13.22   6 
 10 Martinez, Julian          18 North Haven            12.10      13.22   8 
 12 Moreno, Surgeo            18 Cheshire               13.50      13.26   5 
 12 Joshua, Achille           18 Norwich Free Aca       12.10      13.26   8 
 14 Naccaratto, Andrew        18 Westbrook              12.80      13.41   7 
 15 Moore, Doug               18 Norwich Free Aca       12.80      13.47   7 
 16 Urda, Nathaniel           18 Amity Regional         12.87      13.51   6 
 17 Mansfield, Evan           18 Sheehan                13.30      13.52   5 
 18 Cledera, Christopher      18 Danbury                13.30      13.62   5 
 19 Akers, Liam               18 Daniel Hand            12.40      13.67   7 
 20 Melo, Phillip             18 Danbury                13.90      13.68   4 
 21 Kornacki, Ryan            18 Norwich Free Aca       12.80      13.82   7 
 22 Vongsavanh, Brandon       18 Amity Regional         13.61      13.87   4 
 23 Wachtmann, Berkely        18 Ledyard                13.43      13.96   5 
 24 Neves, Victor             18 Danbury                14.60      14.00   2 
 24 Woods, Nick               18 Daniel Hand            13.30      14.00   5 
 26 Ali, James                18 Cheshire               14.20      14.08   3 
 27 Ellsworth, Colin          18 Haddam Killingwo       13.10      14.16   6 
 28 DiDomenico, Anthony       18 Sheehan                14.80      14.22   2 
 29 Bracale, Matt             18 Sheehan                14.20      14.29   3 
 30 Sirisouk, Sean             9 Shelton                13.00      14.31   6 
 31 Dignoti, Marcello         18 Norwich Free Aca       13.50      14.43   4 
 32 Riley, Eilijah            18 Danbury                13.10      14.48   6 
 33 Barrett-Carrington, Gray  18 Amity Regional         14.05      14.50   3 
 34 Rosa, Kevin               18 Danbury                14.00      14.60   3 
 35 Cambizaca, John           18 Sheehan                14.03      14.63   3 
 36 Sarracenia, Nick          18 North Haven            13.50      14.64   4 
 37 Machnicz, Nick            18 Seymour                13.00      14.80   6 
 38 You, Raymond              18 Danbury                14.10      14.94   3 
 39 Funaro, Connor            18 Sheehan                14.30      15.13   2 
 40 Taylor, Travis            18 Daniel Hand            13.00      15.22   6 
 41 Gazvoda, Garrison         18 Cheshire               14.50      15.35   2 
 42 Durante, Gabe             18 North Haven            14.00      15.47   3 
 43 Hebert, Chris              9 Norwich Free Aca                  15.61   1 
 44 Mora, Andrew              18 Danbury                14.30      15.66   2 
 45 Hughes, Zach              18 Haddam Killingwo       13.50      15.86   5 
 46 Vignola, Jacob            18 North Branford         13.30      16.12   5 
 47 Donofrio, Phil            18 Seymour                14.50      16.53   2 
 48 Dash, Milton              18 Sheehan                16.70      16.72   1 
 49 Campbell, Samuel          18 Ledyard                14.54      17.56   2 
 50 Biddiscombe, David        18 Cheshire               16.00      18.41   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Melms, Bobby              18 Seymour                24.00      25.32  10 
  2 McMahon, Riley            18 Woodstock Academ       28.20      26.05   6 
  3 Gardner, John             18 Hillhouse              23.70      26.22  10 
  4 Pratcher, Alex            18 Jonathan Law           24.83      26.33  10 
  5 Hughley-Sebastian, Mycha  18 Ledyard                26.24      26.41   9 
  6 Martinez, Julian          18 North Haven            24.00      26.51  10 
  6 Wood, Robert               9 Shelton                25.50      26.51   9 
  8 Skinner, Eathan           18 Guilford               25.40      26.64  10 
  9 Joshua, Achille           18 Norwich Free Aca       26.00      26.66   9 
 10 Pinkrakthol, Korey        18 Danbury                25.80      26.74   9 
 11 Killea, Liam              18 Cheshire               27.80      26.76   7 
 12 Daly, Brian               18 North Haven            24.50      26.79  10 
 13 Coverson-Epps, Tamar      18 Seymour                27.00      26.82   8 
 14 Moreno, Surgeo            18 Cheshire               28.20      26.84   6 
 15 Cledera, Christopher      18 Danbury                28.20      27.53   6 
 16 Ali, James                18 Cheshire               29.80      27.55   3 
 17 Ferrucci, Ryan            18 Danbury                26.90      27.60   8 
 18 Nimo-Sefah, Andrew        18 Seymour                28.00      27.67   7 
 19 Moore, Doug               18 Norwich Free Aca       28.00      27.82   7 
 20 Melo, Phillip             18 Danbury                29.20      27.86   4 
 21 Mansfield, Evan           18 Sheehan                27.50      27.94   8 
 22 Wachtmann, Berkely        18 Ledyard                27.84      27.95   7 
 23 Sondak, Corey             18 Guilford               26.30      27.98   9 
 24 Vongsavanh, Brandon       18 Amity Regional         28.50      28.14   6 
 25 Odell, Michael            18 North Branford         27.00      28.17   8 
 26 Cadet, Kalib              18 Jonathan Law           25.68      28.30   9 
 27 Urda, Nathaniel           18 Amity Regional         28.13      28.61   6 
 28 Ellsworth, Colin          18 Haddam Killingwo       27.50      28.72   7 
 29 Woods, Nick               18 Daniel Hand            30.60      28.73   2 
 30 Samedi, David              9 Shelton                27.50      28.81   8 
 30 Neves, Victor             18 Danbury                29.80      28.81   3 
 32 Thomas, Seth              18 Norwich Free Aca       29.00      28.86   5 
 33 Silva, Roger              18 Westbrook              25.50      28.90   9 
 34 Dignoti, Marcello         18 Norwich Free Aca       29.00      28.91   4 
 35 Ford, Glenroy             18 Danbury                29.00      28.99   5 
 36 Campbell, Samuel          18 Ledyard                29.74      29.02   3 
 37 Sirisouk, Sean             9 Shelton                25.80      29.04   9 
 38 DiDomenico, Anthony       18 Sheehan                28.90      29.15   5 
 39 Machnicz, Nick            18 Seymour                29.00      29.21   4 
 40 Bracale, Matt             18 Sheehan                28.90      29.59   5 
 40 Piscane, Ryan             18 Jonathan Law           28.80      29.59   5 
 42 Sarracenia, Nick          18 North Haven            28.80      29.67   5 
 43 Lima, Bryan               18 Danbury                27.40      30.22   8 
 44 Hall, Mitchel             18 Sheehan                26.70      30.31   8 
 45 You, Raymond              18 Danbury                29.70      30.52   4 
 46 Cambizaca, John           18 Sheehan                28.80      30.55   5 
 47 Durante, Gabe             18 North Haven            29.90      30.58   3 
 48 Funaro, Connor            18 Sheehan                28.40      30.62   6 
 49 Rosa, Kevin               18 Danbury                29.70      30.82   4 
 50 Oakes, Nathan              9 Shelton                28.50      30.85   5 
 51 Miller, Christopher       18 Guilford               30.20      31.13   3 
 52 Taylor, Travis            18 Daniel Hand            32.00      31.57   1 
 53 Mustakos, Steven          18 Guilford               29.90      32.07   3 
 54 Hebert, Chris              9 Norwich Free Aca                  32.12   2 
 55 Gazvoda, Garrison         18 Cheshire               30.70      32.30   2 
 55 Hughes, Zach              18 Haddam Killingwo       28.10      32.30   6 
 57 Mora, Andrew              18 Danbury                29.60      32.39   4 
 58 Donofrio, Phil            18 Seymour                31.00      33.09   2 
 59 Dash, Milton              18 Sheehan                32.00      34.53   1 
 60 Biddiscombe, David        18 Cheshire               35.00      39.97   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Melms, Bobby              18 Seymour                55.50      57.81   4 
  2 Selino, Jonathan          18 Danbury              1:02.50      58.71   3 
  3 Modoule, Michael          18 North Branford       1:01.00    1:00.61   3 
  4 Malik, Gibson             18 Norwich Free Aca       59.00    1:01.24   4 
  5 Scully, Sean              18 Westbrook              59.00    1:01.31   4 
  6 Odell, Michael            18 North Branford       1:01.00    1:01.76   3 
  7 Burchell, Mike            18 Daniel Hand          1:08.00    1:02.20   2 
  8 Smith, William             9 Shelton                58.00    1:02.37   4 
  9 Sampaio, Alexander         9 Shelton                59.50    1:02.84   4 
 10 McManaway, Shea           18 Norwich Free Aca       59.00    1:03.06   4 
 11 Ferrucci, Ryan            18 Danbury              1:04.50    1:03.92   3 
 12 Beck, Jordan              18 Jonathan Law         1:00.00    1:04.33   4 
 13 Ford, Glenroy             18 Danbury              1:07.50    1:04.67   2 
 14 Francoeur, Tyler          18 Jonathan Law         1:08.00    1:05.41   2 
 15 Lima, Bryan               18 Danbury              1:03.50    1:06.15   3 
 16 Collado, Eric             18 Danbury              1:08.50    1:07.39   2 
 17 Hall, Mitchel             18 Sheehan                59.40    1:07.47   4 
 18 O'Grady, Joe              18 Jonathan Law         1:13.00    1:08.78   1 
 19 Machnicz, Nick            18 Seymour              1:04.00    1:09.63   3 
 20 Smith, Jason              18 Jonathan Law         1:11.00    1:09.73   1 
 21 Stolpe, Liam              18 Norwich Free Aca     1:05.00    1:10.02   3 
 22 Kalama, Rhys              18 Guilford             1:02.00    1:12.86   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bekele, Manasseh          18 Hillhouse            2:18.00    2:13.79   3 
      1:07.16 (1:07.16)  2:13.79 (1:06.63)
  2 Schweikert, Brad          18 North Haven          2:10.00    2:15.12   3 
      1:07.95 (1:07.95)  2:15.12 (1:07.17)
  3 Sholes, Brenden           18 Norwich Free Aca     2:15.00    2:15.36   3 
      1:08.32 (1:08.32)  2:15.36 (1:07.04)
  4 Moraes, Christian         18 Danbury              2:17.50    2:16.62   3 
      1:08.11 (1:08.11)  2:16.62 (1:08.52)
  5 Burford, Andrew           18 Amity Regional       2:22.00    2:20.02   3 
      1:08.67 (1:08.67)  2:20.02 (1:11.35)
  6 Killea, Liam              18 Cheshire             2:45.00    2:21.96   1 
      1:12.79 (1:12.79)  2:21.96 (1:09.17)
  7 Murray, Shamar            18 Hillhouse                       2:25.40   3 
      1:08.37 (1:08.37)  2:25.40 (1:17.03)
  8 Dawkins, Khaleed           9 Shelton              2:20.00    2:26.16   3 
      1:05.92 (1:05.92)  2:26.16 (1:20.24)
  9 Hanke, Jack               18 Cheshire             2:40.00    2:28.83   2 
      1:16.85 (1:16.85)  2:28.83 (1:11.98)
 10 Smith, Kelan               9 Shelton              2:20.00    2:29.11   3 
      1:08.92 (1:08.92)  2:29.11 (1:20.20)
 11 Moskowitz, Isaac          18 Cheshire             2:40.50    2:32.77   2 
      1:16.73 (1:16.73)  2:32.77 (1:16.05)
 12 Modoule, Michael          18 North Branford       2:23.00    2:33.37   3 
      1:12.45 (1:12.45)  2:33.37 (1:20.92)
 13 Lockaby, Robert Chad      18 Ledyard              2:36.24    2:33.52   2 
      1:17.20 (1:17.20)  2:33.52 (1:16.32)
 14 Marino, Matt              18 Jonathan Law         2:34.00    2:34.79   3 
      1:14.18 (1:14.18)  2:34.79 (1:20.62)
 15 Sharpe, Kory              18 Danbury              2:39.50    2:35.32   2 
      1:16.53 (1:16.53)  2:35.32 (1:18.80)
 16 McCracken, Nathan         18 Ledyard              2:39.24    2:35.84   2 
      1:18.13 (1:18.13)  2:35.84 (1:17.71)
 17 Stanton, Jack             18 Cheshire             2:40.50    2:36.17   2 
      1:16.90 (1:16.90)  2:36.17 (1:19.27)
 18 Regan, Colin              18 Haddam Killingwo     2:44.00    2:36.67   2 
      1:18.46 (1:18.46)  2:36.67 (1:18.22)
 19 Noronha, Guilherme        18 Danbury              2:40.50    2:37.80   2 
      1:17.18 (1:17.18)  2:37.80 (1:20.62)
 20 Maranzano, Jakob          18 Ledyard              2:43.24    2:38.32   2 
      1:18.36 (1:18.36)  2:38.32 (1:19.97)
 21 Zhao, Terry               18 Ledyard              2:43.24    2:40.79   2 
      1:17.88 (1:17.88)  2:40.79 (1:22.91)
 22 Collado, Eric             18 Danbury              2:30.50    2:42.35   3 
      1:15.83 (1:15.83)  2:42.35 (1:26.53)
 23 Reid, Tyler               18 Hillhouse            2:45.00    2:42.85   1 
      1:16.78 (1:16.78)  2:42.85 (1:26.07)
 24 Giantomidas, Marcelo      18 Jonathan Law         2:38.00    2:43.78   2 
      1:18.37 (1:18.37)  2:43.78 (1:25.41)
 25 Engles, Matt              18 Cheshire             2:40.00    2:45.16   2 
      1:17.73 (1:17.73)  2:45.16 (1:27.44)
 26 Carpenter, Ian            18 Amity Regional       2:35.00    2:47.59   3 
      1:19.76 (1:19.76)  2:47.59 (1:27.84)
 27 Tallcouch, Joshua         18 Seymour              3:15.00    2:49.67   1 
      1:18.70 (1:18.70)  2:49.67 (1:30.98)
 28 Pearson, Thomas           18 Ledyard              2:55.24    2:53.19   1 
      1:23.67 (1:23.67)  2:53.19 (1:29.53)
 29 Catenaro, Tommy           18 Haddam Killingwo     2:45.00    2:55.69   1 
      1:21.83 (1:21.83)  2:55.69 (1:33.87)
 30 Imbergamo, Nate           18 Daniel Hand          2:50.00    2:56.73   1 
      1:26.16 (1:26.16)  2:56.73 (1:30.57)
 31 Nunnink, Joshua            9 Shelton              2:50.00    2:57.66   1 
      1:27.87 (1:27.87)  2:57.66 (1:29.79)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Murray, Brendan           18 Cheshire             4:45.00    4:50.81   3 
      2:26.07 (2:26.07)  4:50.81 (2:24.74)
  2 Schweikert, Brad          18 North Haven          5:18.00    4:56.90   3 
      2:28.14 (2:28.14)  4:56.90 (2:28.77)
  3 Bekele, Manasseh          18 Hillhouse                       4:59.46   3 
      2:27.08 (2:27.08)  4:59.46 (2:32.39)
  4 Meredith, Andrew          18 Haddam Killingwo     4:50.00    5:00.48   3 
      2:29.07 (2:29.07)  5:00.48 (2:31.41)
  5 Granja, Tyler             18 Danbury              4:58.50    5:03.04   3 
      2:30.61 (2:30.61)  5:03.04 (2:32.43)
  6 Curren, Owen              18 Xavier               5:03.00    5:03.95   3 
      2:30.37 (2:30.37)  5:03.95 (2:33.59)
  7 O'Callahan, Brendan       18 Guilford             5:09.00    5:05.32   3 
      2:30.29 (2:30.29)  5:05.32 (2:35.03)
  8 Burford, Andrew           18 Amity Regional       5:15.00    5:13.77   3 
      2:37.42 (2:37.42)  5:13.77 (2:36.35)
  9 Spector, Jonah            18 Haddam Killingwo     5:04.00    5:14.62   3 
      2:33.84 (2:33.84)  5:14.62 (2:40.78)
 10 Schumann, Dan             18 Haddam Killingwo     4:59.00    5:14.82   3 
      2:33.34 (2:33.34)  5:14.82 (2:41.48)
 11 Hanke, Jack               18 Cheshire             6:00.00    5:21.98   2 
      2:42.85 (2:42.85)  5:21.98 (2:39.14)
 12 Lally, Owen               18 Xavier               5:03.00    5:22.59   3 
      2:36.39 (2:36.39)  5:22.59 (2:46.20)
 13 Murray, Shamar            18 Hillhouse            5:35.00    5:22.63   2 
      2:42.56 (2:42.56)  5:22.63 (2:40.07)
 14 Preachel, Sam             18 North Haven          5:40.00    5:34.88   2 
      2:43.20 (2:43.20)  5:34.88 (2:51.68)
 15 Noronha, Guilherme        18 Danbury              5:59.50    5:37.55   2 
      2:43.65 (2:43.65)  5:37.55 (2:53.90)
 16 Stanton, Jack             18 Cheshire             6:00.00    5:41.75   2 
      2:49.23 (2:49.23)  5:41.75 (2:52.52)
 17 Barletti, Roberto         18 Danbury              5:30.50    5:41.97   3 
      2:47.02 (2:47.02)  5:41.97 (2:54.95)
 18 DeMoura, Alexander         9 Shelton              5:20.00    5:43.31   3 
      2:47.15 (2:47.15)  5:43.31 (2:56.17)
 19 Burke, Mathew             18 Danbury              5:28.50    5:44.80   3 
      2:49.60 (2:49.60)  5:44.80 (2:55.20)
 20 Martinez, Nathanial       18 Amity Regional       6:00.00    5:45.08   2 
      2:48.29 (2:48.29)  5:45.08 (2:56.80)
 21 Sharpe, Kory              18 Danbury              5:55.50    5:58.25   2 
      2:55.84 (2:55.84)  5:58.25 (3:02.42)
 22 Carpenter, Ian            18 Amity Regional       5:45.00    6:02.51   2 
      3:00.08 (3:00.08)  6:02.51 (3:02.44)
 23 Giantomidas, Marcelo      18 Jonathan Law         6:52.00    6:03.72   1 
      2:59.69 (2:59.69)  6:03.72 (3:04.03)
 24 Giantomidas, Alexi        18 Jonathan Law         6:53.00    6:13.28   1 
      3:04.52 (3:04.52)  6:13.28 (3:08.76)
 25 Tallcouch, Joshua         18 Seymour              7:30.00    6:14.94   1 
      2:56.88 (2:56.88)  6:14.94 (3:18.06)
 26 Cheney, Christopher       18 Woodstock Academ     5:35.00    6:19.65   2 
      2:59.82 (2:59.82)  6:19.65 (3:19.84)
 27 Gould, Cylus              18 Woodstock Academ     5:48.70    6:19.75   2 
      3:01.40 (3:01.40)  6:19.75 (3:18.36)
 28 O'Connor, Cole            18 Amity Regional       6:20.00    6:20.00   1 
      3:04.82 (3:04.82)  6:20.00 (3:15.18)
 29 Gross, Jacob              18 Amity Regional       6:15.00    6:20.01   1 
      3:05.86 (3:05.86)  6:20.01 (3:14.15)
 30 Castellano, Joseph        18 East Haven           6:30.00    6:21.46   1 
      3:05.54 (3:05.54)  6:21.46 (3:15.93)
 31 Catenaro, Tommy           18 Haddam Killingwo     6:25.00    6:23.24   1 
      3:06.00 (3:06.00)  6:23.24 (3:17.25)
 32 Nunnink, Joshua            9 Shelton              6:20.00    6:46.65   1 
      3:15.01 (3:15.01)  6:46.65 (3:31.64)
 33 Walsh, Aidan               9 Valley Regional      6:05.00    6:58.29   1 
      3:04.22 (3:04.22)  6:58.29 (3:54.08)
 34 Chen, Mai                 18 Amity Regional       7:00.00    7:00.17   1 
      3:16.08 (3:16.08)  7:00.17 (3:44.09)
 35 Chapman, August            9 Valley Regional      6:30.00    7:02.03   1 
      3:20.20 (3:20.20)  7:02.03 (3:41.83)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murray, Brendan           18 Cheshire            10:30.00   10:43.30  
      5:18.88 (5:18.88) 10:43.30 (5:24.42)
  2 Nichols, Dan              18 Danbury             10:35.50   11:00.81  
      5:25.19 (5:25.19) 11:00.81 (5:35.62)
  3 Hanke, Jack               18 Cheshire            12:40.00   12:11.63  
      6:07.88 (6:07.88) 12:11.63 (6:03.75)
  4 Preachel, Sam             18 North Haven         13:30.00   12:37.02  
      6:07.70 (6:07.70) 12:37.02 (6:29.33)
  5 Kudej, David               9 Shelton             13:00.00   13:30.87  
      6:43.02 (6:43.02) 13:30.87 (6:47.86)
  6 Wolek, Martin             18 Daniel Hand         12:20.00   13:39.76  
      6:43.78 (6:43.78) 13:39.76 (6:55.98)
  7 Toole, Brian               9 Shelton             15:30.00   14:21.65  
      7:00.69 (7:00.69) 14:21.65 (7:20.97)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wiltshire, Collin         18 Ledyard                20.24      21.86  
  2 Wnuck, Thomas             18 Cheshire               22.00      21.97  
  3 Huffman, Clay             18 Guilford               22.10      22.90  
  4 McCormack, Kian           18 Cheshire               22.00      23.52  
  5 Bates, Alex               18 Xavier                 21.40      24.70  
  6 Saylor, Rayne             18 Ledyard                29.24      28.43  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bates, Alex               18 Xavier                 48.60      49.72  
  2 McCormack, Kian           18 Cheshire             1:00.00      50.38  
  3 Zehall, Jake              18 Seymour                55.00      51.64  
  4 Naccaratto, Andrew        18 Westbrook              48.00      51.75  
  5 Wnuck, Thomas             18 Cheshire             1:00.00      51.88  
  6 Heimrick, Quincey         18 Daniel Hand            59.90      56.22  
  7 Saylor, Rayne             18 Ledyard                59.24    1:02.90  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Danbury                                             47.50      49.34   2 
     1) Baisi, Marcus 18                2) Parkinson, Sean-Michael 18     
     3) Reid, Jordon 18                 4) Pinkrakthol, Korey 18          
  2 Seymour                                             48.00      49.60   2 
     1) Baxter, Kyle 18                 2) Coverson-Epps, Tamar 18        
     3) Melms, Bobby 18                 4) Nimo-Sefah, Andrew 18          
  3 Guilford                                            52.50      50.54   1 
     1) Kalama, Rhys 18                 2) Huffman, Clay 18               
     3) Moscato, Angelo 18              4) Skinner, Eathan 18             
  4 Jonathan Law                                        52.00      50.75   2 
     1) Cadet, Kalib 18                 2) Beck, Jordan 18                
     3) Piscane, Ryan 18                4) Pratcher, Alex 18              
  5 Norwich Free Academy                                54.00      51.35   1 
     1) Malik, Gibson 18                2) McManaway, Shea 18             
     3) Stowe, Surasak 18               4) Joshua, Achille 18             
  6 Daniel Hand                                         55.00      54.29   1 
     1) Akers, Liam 18                  2) Burchell, Mike 18              
     3) Taylor, Travis 18               4) Gao, Steve 18                  
  7 Westbrook                                           52.00      54.35   2 
     1) Naccaratto, Andrew 18           2) Silva, Roger 18                
     3) Scully, Sean 18                 4) Green, Jack 18                 
  8 Sheehan                                             53.20      54.37   1 
     1) Caster, Noah 18                 2) Hall, Mitchel 18               
     3) Mansfield, Evan 18              4) Zenisky, Steve 18              
  9 Woodstock Academy                                   52.00      55.17   2 
     1) Blanchflower, Aaron 18          2) Janice, Kameron 18             
     3) McMahon, Riley 18               4) Sohan, Ian 18                  
 10 Cheshire                                          1:00.00      59.19   1 
     1) Gazvoda, Garrison 18            2) Moreno, Surgeo 18              
     3) Biddiscombe, David 18           4) Ali, James 18                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danbury                                           4:08.00    4:04.59  
     1) Selino, Jonathan 18             2) Reid, Jordon 18                
     3) Baisi, Marcus 18                4) Moraes, Christian 18           
      1:00.12 (1:00.12)  2:01.35 (1:01.24)  3:05.82 (1:04.47)    4:04.59 (58.77)
  2 Norwich Free Academy                              4:10.00    4:08.47  
     1) Sholes, Brenden 18              2) Kornacki, Ryan 18              
     3) Malik, Gibson 18                4) McManaway, Shea 18             
      1:01.83 (1:01.83)  2:07.88 (1:06.05)  3:10.20 (1:02.33)    4:08.47 (58.27)
  3 Shelton                                           4:00.00    4:23.14  
     1) Smith, William 9                2) DeMoura, Alexander 9           
     3) Dawkins, Khaleed 9              4) Smith, Kelan 9                 
      1:04.17 (1:04.17)  2:15.70 (1:11.54)  3:22.43 (1:06.73)  4:23.14 (1:00.71)
  4 Cheshire                                          5:00.00    4:23.70  
     1) Engles, Matt 18                 2) Moskowitz, Isaac 18            
     3) Odermatt, Cal 18                4) Killea, Liam 18                
      1:05.79 (1:05.79)  2:19.47 (1:13.68)  3:26.35 (1:06.88)    4:23.70 (57.36)
  5 Ledyard                                           4:13.24    4:26.88  
     1) Zhao, Terry 18                  2) Kelly, Bryton 18               
     3) Wachtmann, Berkely 18           4) McCracken, Nathan 18           
      1:04.19 (1:04.19)  2:12.57 (1:08.39)  3:22.25 (1:09.68)  4:26.88 (1:04.63)
  6 Amity Regional                                    4:20.00    4:27.00  
     1) Vongsavanh, Brandon 18          2) Burford, Andrew 18             
     3) Barrett-Carrington, Grayson 18  4) Urda, Nathaniel 18             
      1:06.55 (1:06.55)  2:16.39 (1:09.84)  3:26.94 (1:10.55)  4:27.00 (1:00.06)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danbury                                           9:20.00    9:34.03  
     1) Granja, Tyler 18                2) Moraes, Christian 18           
     3) Burke, Mathew 18                4) Barletti, Roberto 18           
      2:16.30 (2:16.30)  4:51.29 (2:34.99)  7:15.15 (2:23.87)  9:34.03 (2:18.88)
  2 Haddam Killingworth                               9:10.00    9:44.94  
     1) Catenaro, Tommy 18              2) Dimauro, Jake 18               
     3) Meredith, Andrew 18             4) Schumann, Dan 18               
      2:18.42 (2:18.42)  4:43.77 (2:25.35)  7:18.99 (2:35.23)  9:44.94 (2:25.95)
  3 Daniel Hand                                      11:45.00   10:44.08  
     1) Bernard, Tyler 18               2) Gabrynwicz, Cale 18            
     3) Imbergamo, Nate 18              4) Wolek, Martin 18               
      2:18.86 (2:18.86)  5:06.47 (2:47.61)  8:00.34 (2:53.87) 10:44.08 (2:43.74)
  4 Ledyard                                          10:45.24   10:52.54  
     1) Lockaby, Robert Chad 18         2) McCracken, Nathan 18           
     3) Maranzano, Jakob 18             4) Zhao, Terry 18                 
      2:35.04 (2:35.04)  5:20.79 (2:45.76)  8:05.92 (2:45.13) 10:52.54 (2:46.63)
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sholes, Brenden           18 Norwich Free Aca     5-02.00    5-04.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O       O       O      XO       O     XXO     XXX   
  2 Zehall, Jake              18 Seymour              4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O      XO       O     XXX   
  3 Thomas, Seth              18 Norwich Free Aca     5-02.00    4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O     XXX   
  4 Heimrick, Quincey         18 Daniel Hand          5-00.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- French, Hayden            18 Sheehan              4-10.00         NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Cambizaca, John           18 Sheehan              3-10.00         NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Skinner, Eathan           18 Guilford             5-00.00         NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Caster, Noah              18 Sheehan              5-00.00         NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Llanos, Naghaniel         18 Danbury              9-06.00    9-00.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O     PPP      XXX   
  2 Huffman, Clay             18 Guilford             8-00.00    8-00.00  
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O       O      XO       O       O     XXX   
  3 Baxter, Kyle              18 Seymour              9-06.00   J8-00.00  
     8-00.00 8-06.00 
       XXO     XXX   
  4 Francoeur, Tyler          18 Jonathan Law         7-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O      XO       O     XXX   
  5 Lazor, Erik               18 Daniel Hand          7-06.00    6-00.00  
     6-00.00 6-06.00 
         O     XXX   
  6 Piscane, Ryan             18 Jonathan Law         7-00.00   J6-00.00  
     6-00.00 6-06.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- Campbell, Samuel          18 Ledyard                              NH  
     6-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Bracale, Matt             18 Sheehan              6-06.00         NH  
     6-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- French, Hayden            18 Sheehan              6-06.00         NH  
     6-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wiltshire, Collin         18 Ledyard             16-08.00   17-08.25  
  2 McMahon, Riley            18 Woodstock Academ    14-06.00   17-01.00  
  3 Stowe, Surasak            18 Norwich Free Aca    15-00.00   17-00.00  
  4 French, Hayden            18 Sheehan             16-03.00   16-11.50  
  5 Beck, Jordan              18 Jonathan Law        15-04.00   16-04.00  
  6 Pinkrakthol, Korey        18 Danbury             16-08.50   16-03.50  
  7 Smith, William            18 Guilford            15-01.00   16-01.50  
  8 Parkinson, Sean-Michael   18 Danbury             17-00.50   15-07.00  
  9 Samedi, David              9 Shelton             15-00.00   14-10.00  
 10 Wnuck, Thomas             18 Cheshire            12-00.00   14-09.00  
 11 Hughley-Sebastian, Mycha  18 Ledyard             16-08.00   14-08.50  
 12 DiDomenico, Anthony       18 Sheehan             15-09.00   14-07.50  
 13 Oakes, Nathan              9 Shelton             15-00.00   14-02.50  
 14 Sweet, Rory               18 Sheehan             15-02.00   13-02.00  
 15 McCormack, Kian           18 Cheshire            12-00.00   12-08.00  
 16 Nimo-Sefah, Andrew        18 Seymour             15-00.00   12-07.00  
 17 Donofrio, Phil            18 Seymour             14-00.00   12-06.50  
 18 Miller, Christopher       18 Guilford            13-06.00   12-03.00  
 19 Scully, Sean              18 Westbrook           15-00.00   12-00.00  
 20 Reid, Jordon              18 Danbury             15-05.00    9-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hughley-Sebastian, Mycha  18 Ledyard             34-00.00   38-00.00  
  2 Wiltshire, Collin         18 Ledyard             34-00.00   35-07.00  
  3 Daly, Brian               18 North Haven                    35-04.50  
  4 Coverson-Epps, Tamar      18 Seymour             35-00.00   33-00.00  
  5 Martinez, Julian          18 North Haven                    32-05.25  
  6 Silva, Roger              18 Westbrook           30-00.00   31-08.00  
  7 Zehall, Jake              18 Seymour             34-00.00   30-11.25  
  8 Sohan, Ian                18 Woodstock Academ    35-08.00   30-07.50  
  9 Smith, William            18 Guilford            29-06.00   29-06.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Millard, Eric             18 North Haven         32-00.00   37-03.00  
  2 Zebarth, Andrew           18 Cheshire            30-00.00   34-00.00  
  3 Breiling, Nate            18 Haddam Killingwo    28-00.00   32-10.00  
  4 Abe, Justin               18 Jonathan Law        34-00.00   32-00.00  
  5 Warner, Zach              18 Cheshire            25-00.00   29-09.00  
  6 Huda, Connor              18 Woodstock Academ    28-06.00   27-11.00  
  7 Leo, Sebastian            18 Norwich Free Aca    25-00.00   27-08.00  
  8 Long, Jameson             18 Westbrook           30-00.00   27-01.00  
  9 Moscato, Angelo           18 Guilford            30-08.00   27-00.00  
 10 Hadden, Timothy            9 Shelton             29-00.00   26-01.00  
 11 Peterson, Michael         18 Danbury             22-00.00  J26-01.00  
 12 Patel, Jeet               18 Sheehan             21-10.00   25-10.00  
 13 Walker, Jacob             18 Guilford            24-06.00   24-10.00  
 14 Buono, Philip             18 Amity Regional      24-00.00  J24-10.00  
 15 Bradshaw, Sam             18 Seymour             25-00.00   24-07.00  
 16 Brezina, David            18 Seymour             24-00.00   23-00.00  
 17 Panzera, Elijah           18 Westbrook           20-00.00   22-08.00  
 18 Ross, Andrew              18 Norwich Free Aca    25-00.00   22-06.00  
 19 Sweet, Rory               18 Sheehan             21-03.00   21-11.00  
 20 Calderon, Jaime           18 Daniel Hand         26-00.00   20-07.00  
 21 Laber, Nick               18 Danbury             20-00.00   20-05.00  
 22 Sinclair, Kolbe           18 Danbury             21-00.50   20-01.00  
 23 Brown, Josh               18 East Haven          24-00.00   19-02.00  
 24 Brown, Alexander           9 Shelton             26-06.00   18-11.00  
 25 Rossetti, Matthew         18 Seymour             20-00.00   18-10.00  
 26 Grace, J.J.               18 Westbrook           15-00.00   14-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zebarth, Andrew           18 Cheshire               90-00     100-01  
      FOUL  89-09  100-01         
  2 Morin, Dan                18 Xavier                 80-00      85-11  
      85-05  85-11  81-07         
  3 Leo, Sebastian            18 Norwich Free Aca                  81-09  
      74-09  81-09  80-10           
  4 Moscato, Angelo           18 Guilford               68-02      80-05  
      73-04  69-02  80-05         
  5 Buono, Philip             18 Amity Regional         60-00      75-07  
      65-09  75-07  73-08         
  6 Perez, Antonio             9 Shelton                80-00      73-11  
      67-03  62-11  73-11         
  7 Huda, Connor              18 Woodstock Academ       66-08      70-09  
      68-10  68-00  70-09         
  8 Warner, Zach              18 Cheshire               50-00      70-05  
      70-05  69-09  FOUL         
  9 Breiling, Nate            18 Haddam Killingwo       75-00      67-10  
      67-10  66-05  FOUL         
 10 Millard, Eric             18 North Haven            65-00      66-08  
      63-04  65-07  66-08         
 11 Hadden, Timothy            9 Shelton                75-00      65-07  
      60-00  FOUL  65-07         
 12 Peterson, Michael         18 Danbury                           65-05  
      60-05  61-02  65-05          
 13 Panzera, Elijah           18 Westbrook              60-00      63-08  
      63-08  63-05  FOUL         
 14 Walker, Jacob             18 Guilford               59-09      61-11  
      58-10  60-00  61-11         
 15 Ross, Andrew              18 Norwich Free Aca                  59-10  
      59-10  44-10  56-10         
 16 Patel, Jeet               18 Sheehan                56-09      55-08  
      50-02  53-09  55-08         
 17 Brown, Alexander           9 Shelton                60-00      54-02  
      FOUL  54-02  FOUL         
 18 Calabro, Mario            18 Daniel Hand            70-00      48-11  
      48-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Sweet, Rory               18 Sheehan                63-09      36-10  
      36-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Grace, J.J.               18 Westbrook              30-00      32-08  
      32-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baxter, Kyle              18 Seymour                90-00      98-06  
  2 Panzera, Elijah           18 Westbrook              90-00      95-05  
  3 Caster, Noah              18 Sheehan                96-04      93-03  
  4 Heimrick, Quincey         18 Daniel Hand            93-00   88-00.50  
  5 Perez, Antonio             9 Shelton                90-00      87-10  
  6 Gardner, John             18 Hillhouse                         87-05  
  7 Breiling, Nate            18 Haddam Killingwo       80-00   87-01.50  
  8 Leo, Sebastian            18 Norwich Free Aca                  86-04  
  9 Huda, Connor              18 Woodstock Academ       85-00      77-10  
 10 Zebarth, Andrew           18 Cheshire               70-00      73-09  
 11 Bradshaw, Sam             18 Seymour                70-00      68-09  
 12 Sohan, Ian                18 Woodstock Academ       92-02      67-01  
 13 Brezina, David            18 Seymour                60-00      65-02  
 14 Ross, Andrew              18 Norwich Free Aca                  64-01  
 15 Warner, Zach              18 Cheshire               55-00      60-00  
 16 Calabro, Mario            18 Daniel Hand            85-00      59-11  
 17 Grace, J.J.               18 Westbrook              30-00      37-09  
 18 Rossetti, Matthew         18 Seymour                40-00   30-07.50