Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2016 01:03 PM
                 Hammonasset Freshman Invitational - 4/9/2016                  
                   EZMeet Services and Paynes Corner Timing                    
                     Daniel Hand High School, Madison, CT                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Ayesha            19 Hillhouse              12.60      13.75   7 
  2 Boyd, Jada                19 Hillhouse              12.60      13.79   7 
  3 Phillips, Bridget         19 Daniel Hand            14.10      14.02   7 
  4 Esch, Reyna               19 Mark Sheehan           12.90      14.03   7 
  5 Mclean, Asiayah           19 Danbury                16.43      14.16   3 
  6 Laffargue, Elinor         19 Daniel Hand            14.50      14.17   6 
  7 Donahey, Kathryn          19 Daniel Hand            14.20      14.33   6 
  8 Stewart, Shannel          19 Danbury                16.43      14.37   3 
  9 Brock, Aliyah             19 Danbury                14.70      14.47   6 
 10 Wirth, Jocelyn             9 Jonathan Law           14.30      14.55   6 
 11 Dean, Hayley              19 Daniel Hand            15.00      14.77   4 
 12 Davis, Phylese            19 Sacred Heart Aca       15.00      15.25   4 
 13 Jackson, Brigitte         19 Sacred Heart Aca       15.00      15.32   5 
 14 Sullivan, Brianna         19 Daniel Hand            15.00      15.36   5 
 15 Nemec, Cassandra          19 Guilford               14.60      15.38   6 
 16 Nickerson, Jordan         19 Mark Sheehan           14.30      15.45   6 
 17 Guido, Alexandra          19 Mark Sheehan           14.10      15.51   6 
 18 Cameron, Kayla            19 Sacred Heart Aca       15.50      15.57   4  15.563
 19 Lupoli, Alyssa            19 Mark Sheehan                      15.57   1  15.566
 20 Bauman, Ingrid            19 Westbrook              15.00      15.78   5 
 21 Esposito, Katelyn         19 Seymour                15.00      16.10   5 
 22 Diciacco, Alana           19 Danbury                16.11      16.13   3  16.123
 22 Dougherty, Noelle         19 Daniel Hand            16.00      16.13   4  16.123
 24 Mushinski, Gabriella      19 Mark Sheehan           14.30      16.16   6 
 25 Tokash, Emily             19 Sacred Heart Aca       16.50      16.19   3 
 26 Nash-Thompson, Haley      19 Ledyard                16.80      16.27   3 
 27 Farland, Anna             19 Woodstock Academ       15.00      16.49   5 
 28 Bell, Brittany            19 Sacred Heart Aca       16.00      16.51   4 
 29 Marshall, Shaylin         19 Sacred Heart Aca       18.90      16.67   1 
 30 Talbot, Jenna             19 Valley Regional        14.00      16.75   7 
 31 Wang, Vivian              19 Sacred Heart Aca       16.80      16.92   3 
 32 Mattera, Natasha          19 Westbrook              15.00      17.25   4 
 33 Naranjo, Makayla          19 Sacred Heart Aca       18.00      17.27   1 
 34 Jacob, Swathi             19 Sacred Heart Aca       17.40      17.32   2 
 35 Platt, Hannah             19 Sacred Heart Aca       17.90      17.66   2 
 36 Starnes, Lucia            19 Seymour                15.00      17.90   5 
 37 Gesvero, Katie            19 Sacred Heart Aca       18.60      18.40   1 
 38 DeStefano, Brianna        19 Sacred Heart Aca       18.00      19.79   2 
 39 Iott, Peyton              19 Seymour                15.00      19.94   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Ayesha            19 Hillhouse              29.00      28.02   7 
  2 Boyd, Jada                19 Hillhouse              29.00      28.22   8 
  3 Frederick, Karissa        19 Sacred Heart Aca       28.50      28.44   8 
  4 Esch, Reyna               19 Mark Sheehan           29.50      28.49   7 
  5 Phillips, Bridget         19 Daniel Hand            28.50      28.64   8 
  6 Brock, Aliyah             19 Danbury                31.11      29.20   5 
  7 Gelhaus, Ivy              19 Woodstock Academ       29.00      29.29   7 
  8 Maffeo, Paige             19 East Haven             31.00      29.44   6 
  9 Sobin, Ashley             19 Seymour                28.50      29.66   8 
 10 Dean, Hayley              19 Daniel Hand            30.50      29.69   6 
 11 Donahey, Kathryn          19 Daniel Hand            29.20      29.93   7 
 12 Mclean, Asiayah           19 Danbury                33.77      29.95   4 
 13 Mansfield, Julia          19 Mark Sheehan           30.10      29.97   6 
 14 Stewart, Shannel          19 Danbury                36.77      30.04   2 
 15 Laffargue, Elinor         19 Daniel Hand            30.00      30.10   7 
 16 Nyarko, Charis            19 Danbury                33.21      30.50   4 
 17 Albert, Haley             19 Guilford               29.80      30.89   7 
 18 Wirth, Jocelyn             9 Jonathan Law           30.50      31.49   6 
 19 Then, Crystal             19 Danbury                32.99      31.56   5 
 20 Sullivan, Brianna         19 Daniel Hand            31.00      31.67   6 
 21 Jadach, Gabrielle         19 Sacred Heart Aca       31.50      31.89   5 
 22 Perez, Diana              19 Danbury                35.61      31.97   2 
 23 Jackson, Brigitte         19 Sacred Heart Aca       31.00      32.15   6 
 24 Hohmann, Emma             19 Sacred Heart Aca       29.50      32.18   7 
 25 Nickerson, Jordan         19 Mark Sheehan           32.40      32.54   5 
 26 Nemec, Cassandra          19 Guilford               33.40      32.70   4 
 27 Lupoli, Alyssa            19 Mark Sheehan                      32.78   1 
 28 Yantosh, Grace            19 Haddam Killingwo       33.00      33.02   4 
 29 Bauman, Ingrid            19 Westbrook              31.00      33.15   6 
 30 Dougherty, Noelle         19 Daniel Hand            33.00      33.21   5 
 31 Esposito, Katelyn         19 Seymour                35.00      33.43   3 
 32 Pareder, Yamile           19 Danbury                34.65      34.20   4 
 33 Mushinski, Gabriella      19 Mark Sheehan           33.20      34.27   4 
 34 Tokash, Emily             19 Sacred Heart Aca       34.00      34.34   4 
 35 Pendleton, Destiny        19 Haddam Killingwo       33.00      34.38   5 
 36 Dahl, Katherine           19 Westbrook              30.00      34.39   7 
 37 Talbot, Jenna             19 Valley Regional        31.00      34.64   6 
 38 Bell, Brittany            19 Sacred Heart Aca       35.00      34.92   3 
 39 Caines-Balough, MacKenzi  19 Seymour                35.00      35.50   3 
 40 Wang, Vivian              19 Sacred Heart Aca       33.00      35.51   5 
 41 Marshall, Shaylin         19 Sacred Heart Aca       37.00      36.04   1 
 42 Platt, Hannah             19 Sacred Heart Aca       39.00      37.39   1 
 43 Jacob, Swathi             19 Sacred Heart Aca       36.00      37.56   2 
 44 Naranjo, Makayla          19 Sacred Heart Aca       37.00      37.87   1 
 45 Starnes, Lucia            19 Seymour                35.00      38.57   3 
 46 Mattera, Natasha          19 Westbrook              35.00      38.60   3 
 47 Gesvero, Katie            19 Sacred Heart Aca       38.00      39.18   1 
 48 Iott, Peyton              19 Seymour                35.00      42.15   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Seipio, Natalee           19 Danbury              1:01.87    1:01.93   2 
  2 Boyd, Jada                19 Hillhouse            1:02.00    1:04.23   2 
  3 Esch, Reyna               19 Mark Sheehan         1:07.30    1:04.36   2 
  4 Jurkowski, Patricia       19 Seymour              1:08.00    1:04.84   2 
  5 Angle, Ashleigh           19 Woodstock Academ     1:05.00    1:05.34   2 
  6 Maffeo, Paige             19 East Haven           1:06.00    1:09.84   2 
  7 Wootton, Grace             9 Jonathan Law         1:10.00    1:11.69   1 
  8 Carroll, Bella             9 Jonathan Law         1:10.00    1:12.52   1 
  9 Nelson, Ayesha            19 Hillhouse            1:08.00    1:12.61   2 
 10 Sobin, Ashley             19 Seymour              1:10.00    1:13.19   2 
 11 Donahey, Kathryn          19 Daniel Hand          1:10.00    1:15.06   1 
 12 Bauman, Carolyn           19 Westbrook            1:10.00    1:15.30   1 
 13 Pareder, Yamile           19 Danbury              1:18.99    1:25.35   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, De' Janay          19 Hillhouse            2:40.00    2:34.33   2 
      1:15.49 (1:15.49)  2:34.33 (1:18.85)
  2 Antoni, Francesca         19 Daniel Hand          2:50.00    2:42.12   2 
      1:17.28 (1:17.28)  2:42.12 (1:24.84)
  3 Jennings, Madison          9 Jonathan Law         2:50.00    2:50.49   2 
      1:18.31 (1:18.31)  2:50.49 (1:32.19)
  4 Scappaticci, Alyssa       19 Danbury              2:52.00    2:50.74   2 
      1:15.29 (1:15.29)  2:50.74 (1:35.45)
  5 Jurkowski, Patricia       19 Seymour              2:50.00    2:54.22   2 
      1:18.02 (1:18.02)  2:54.22 (1:36.20)
  6 Pudelka, Lauren           19 Danbury              2:54.99    2:55.80   2 
      1:18.98 (1:18.98)  2:55.80 (1:36.83)
  7 Lagarde, Claire           19 Sacred Heart Aca     2:50.00    2:58.08   2 
      1:22.02 (1:22.02)  2:58.08 (1:36.06)
  8 Mozer, Lily               19 Ledyard              3:06.00    3:01.34   1 
      1:26.84 (1:26.84)  3:01.34 (1:34.50)
  9 Czernicki, Stasia         19 Woodstock Academ     3:00.00    3:07.67   1 
      1:29.53 (1:29.53)  3:07.67 (1:38.14)
 10 Carim, Sydney             19 Mark Sheehan         3:06.00    3:08.33   1 
      1:31.40 (1:31.40)  3:08.33 (1:36.93)
 11 Bates, Joshlyn            19 Woodstock Academ     3:00.00    3:10.86   1 
      1:29.09 (1:29.09)  3:10.86 (1:41.77)
 12 Bauman, Carolyn           19 Westbrook            3:10.00    3:17.49   1 
      1:38.04 (1:38.04)  3:17.49 (1:39.45)
 13 Wondmagagne, Mhret        19 Ledyard              3:35.00    3:19.96   1 
      1:36.57 (1:36.57)  3:19.96 (1:43.40)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, De' Janay          19 Hillhouse            5:45.00    5:44.25   2 
      2:50.00 (2:50.00)  5:44.25 (2:54.26)
  2 Putnam, Kelsi             19 Guilford             5:58.00    5:45.23   2 
      2:56.85 (2:56.85)  5:45.23 (2:48.39)
  3 Law, Jade                 19 Daniel Hand          6:00.00    6:03.33   2 
      3:02.38 (3:02.38)  6:03.33 (3:00.95)
  4 Bauman, Avery             19 Westbrook            6:00.00    6:12.24   2 
      3:01.85 (3:01.85)  6:12.24 (3:10.39)
  5 Lent, Alyssa              19 Guilford             6:24.00    6:22.34   2 
      3:06.65 (3:06.65)  6:22.34 (3:15.69)
  6 Reisert, Keira            19 Danbury              7:00.00    6:34.90   1 
      3:20.90 (3:20.90)  6:34.90 (3:14.01)
  7 Franzman, Samantha         9 Jonathan Law         6:30.00    6:35.89   2 
      3:24.10 (3:24.10)  6:35.89 (3:11.79)
  8 Czernicki, Stasia         19 Woodstock Academ     7:15.00    6:38.81   1 
      3:20.32 (3:20.32)  6:38.81 (3:18.49)
  9 Hood, Teresa              19 Danbury              6:36.00    6:43.99   1 
      3:21.14 (3:21.14)  6:43.99 (3:22.86)
 10 Carim, Sydney             19 Mark Sheehan         6:03.70    6:45.96   2 
      3:13.82 (3:13.82)  6:45.96 (3:32.14)
 11 Bates, Joshlyn            19 Woodstock Academ     7:15.00    6:55.01   1 
      3:19.90 (3:19.90)  6:55.01 (3:35.12)
 12 Houdeshell, Savannah      19 Ledyard              6:40.00    7:01.83   1 
      3:21.38 (3:21.38)  7:01.83 (3:40.46)
 13 Mahta, Aaditi             19 Danbury              7:01.99    7:03.43   1 
      3:23.19 (3:23.19)  7:03.43 (3:40.25)
 14 Vessicchio, Arianna       19 Sacred Heart Aca     6:50.00    7:14.87   1 
      3:27.18 (3:27.18)  7:14.87 (3:47.70)
 15 Swaine, Cami              19 Haddam Killingwo     7:00.00    7:33.42   1 
      3:27.99 (3:27.99)  7:33.42 (4:05.43)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, De' Janay          19 Hillhouse           11:40.00   12:28.13  
      6:11.45 (6:11.45) 12:28.13 (6:16.69)
  2 Putnam, Kelsi             19 Guilford            13:00.00   13:07.11  
      6:34.02 (6:34.02) 13:07.11 (6:33.10)
  3 Bauman, Avery             19 Westbrook           13:45.00   13:25.02  
      6:39.36 (6:39.36) 13:25.02 (6:45.66)
  4 Antoni, Francesca         19 Daniel Hand         13:45.00   13:41.98  
      6:53.96 (6:53.96) 13:41.98 (6:48.03)
  5 Lent, Alyssa              19 Guilford            14:00.00   13:49.01  
      6:54.46 (6:54.46) 13:49.01 (6:54.55)
  6 Reisert, Keira            19 Danbury             14:54.00   14:08.66  
      6:55.18 (6:55.18) 14:08.66 (7:13.48)
  7 Vessicchio, Arianna       19 Sacred Heart Aca    14:00.00   16:02.79  
      7:50.25 (7:50.25) 16:02.79 (8:12.54)
  8 Mahta, Aaditi             19 Danbury             15:05.00   16:19.43  
      7:56.78 (7:56.78) 16:19.43 (8:22.65)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Toussaint, Jazlyn         19 East Haven             18.50      18.02   3 
  2 Roca, Martina             19 North Haven            19.00      19.56   2 
  3 Strom, Sadie              19 Haddam Killingwo       19.00      20.09   2 
  4 Angle, Ashleigh           19 Woodstock Academ       21.50      20.23   1 
  5 Huminski, Mary            19 Daniel Hand            19.50      20.25   2 
  6 Coady, Autumn             19 Haddam Killingwo       19.00      20.60   3 
  7 Kendrioski, Brielle       19 Guilford               21.90      20.87   1 
  8 Cameron, Kayla            19 Sacred Heart Aca       22.50      21.04   1 
  9 Dahl, Katherine           19 Westbrook              20.00      21.75   2 
 10 Connelly, Megan           19 Sacred Heart Aca       22.00      21.77   1 
 11 Ferraro, Julia            19 Sacred Heart Aca       21.00      21.89   1 
 12 Stewart, Jillian          19 Valley Regional        23.00      22.20   1 
 13 Albert, Haley             19 Guilford               20.30      22.80   2 
 14 Caines-Balough, MacKenzi  19 Seymour                20.00      24.38   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Strom, Sadie              19 Haddam Killingwo       55.00      56.06   3 
  2 Coady, Autumn             19 Haddam Killingwo       55.00      56.71   3 
  3 Toussaint, Jazlyn         19 East Haven             54.50      57.95   3 
  4 Gianfriddo, Aria          19 Woodstock Academ     1:00.00      57.97   1 
  5 Albert, Haley             19 Guilford               59.00    1:01.59   2 
  6 Ferraro, Julia            19 Sacred Heart Aca       56.00    1:02.91   3 
  7 Kendrioski, Brielle       19 Guilford             1:00.00    1:03.09   1 
  8 Cameron, Kayla            19 Sacred Heart Aca       58.00    1:05.03   2 
  9 Connelly, Megan           19 Sacred Heart Aca       57.00    1:07.90   3 
 10 Dahl, Katherine           19 Westbrook              50.00    1:12.36   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Seymour                                             56.00      56.89   2 
     1) Buono, Kaylee 19                2) Lia, Emily 19                  
     3) Sobin, Ashley 19                4) Jurkowski, Patricia 19         
  2 Danbury                                             55.41      57.27   2 
     1) Brock, Aliyah 19                2) Gainer, Brianna 19             
     3) Then, Crystal 19                4) Souza, Emily 19                
  3 Woodstock Academy                                 1:03.00      57.28   1 
     1) Angle, Ashleigh 19              2) Farland, Anna 19               
     3) Gelhaus, Ivy 19                 4) Grube, Madelyn 19              
  4 Sacred Heart Academy                                58.00      57.35   2 
     1) Ferraro, Julia 19               2) Frederick, Karissa 19          
     3) Hohmann, Emma 19                4) Davis, Phylese 19              
  5 Daniel Hand                                       1:00.00      59.48   2 
     1) Dougherty, Noelle 19            2) Sandor, Kaitlyn 19             
     3) Kelly, Isabel 19                4) Law, Jade 19                   
  6 Mark Sheehan                                      2:03.20    1:00.42   1 
     1) Connolly, Kyra 19               2) Midolo, Kelly 19               
     3) Mushinski, Gabriella 19         4) Nickerson, Jordan 19           
  7 Haddam Killingworth                                 56.00    1:00.48   2 
     1) Coady, Autumn 19                2) Strom, Sadie 19                
     3) Averill, Hannah 19              4) Boyington, Elena 19            
 -- Ledyard                                           1:02.00        DNF   1 
     1) Campbell, Abby 19               2) Mozer, Lily 19                 
     3) Houdeshell, Savannah 19         4) Nash-Thompson, Haley 19        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danbury                                           4:34.21    4:46.60  
     1) Seipio, Natalee 19              2) Scappaticci, Alyssa 19         
     3) Souza, Emily 19                 4) Hood, Teresa 19                
      1:05.68 (1:05.68)  2:18.59 (1:12.92)  3:34.21 (1:15.62)  4:46.60 (1:12.40)
  2 Jonathan Law                                      4:50.00    4:55.03  
     1) Carroll, Bella 9                2) Franzman, Samantha 9           
     3) Jennings, Madison 9             4) Wootton, Grace 9               
      1:13.99 (1:13.99)  2:27.48 (1:13.49)  3:44.97 (1:17.49)  4:55.03 (1:10.07)
  3 Sacred Heart Academy                              5:00.00    4:55.43  
     1) Frederick, Karissa 19           2) Jadach, Gabrielle 19           
     3) Lagarde, Claire 19              4) Hohmann, Emma 19               
      1:08.49 (1:08.49)  2:24.33 (1:15.85)  3:44.32 (1:19.99)  4:55.43 (1:11.12)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodstock Academy                                12:00.00   11:32.54  
     1) Bates, Joshlyn 19               2) Czernicki, Stasia 19           
     3) Gelhaus, Ivy 19                 4) Gianfriddo, Aria 19            
      2:45.51 (2:45.51)  5:45.33 (2:59.83)  8:28.65 (2:43.32) 11:32.54 (3:03.89)
  2 Jonathan Law                                     12:00.00   11:57.99  
     1) Carroll, Bella 9                2) Franzman, Samantha 9           
     3) Jennings, Madison 9             4) Wootton, Grace 9               
      2:51.18 (2:51.18)  5:55.74 (3:04.56)  8:58.48 (3:02.75) 11:57.99 (2:59.51)
  3 Sacred Heart Academy                             12:00.00   12:38.78  
     1) Jadach, Gabrielle 19            2) Lagarde, Claire 19             
     3) Vessicchio, Arianna 19          4) Wang, Vivian 19                
      2:54.52 (2:54.52)  6:05.26 (3:10.74)  9:18.31 (3:13.05) 12:38.78 (3:20.48)
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bauman, Carolyn           19 Westbrook            4-00.00    4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Connolly, Kyra            19 Mark Sheehan         4-02.00    4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Grube, Madelyn            19 Woodstock Academ     4-00.00    4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kendrioski, Brielle       19 Guilford             3-10.00   J4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Mansfield, Julia          19 Mark Sheehan         3-10.00    3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Buono, Kaylee             19 Seymour              4-00.00   J3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Connelly, Megan           19 Sacred Heart Aca     3-10.00   J3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Davis, Phylese            19 Sacred Heart Aca     4-00.00    3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Sandor, Kaitlyn           19 Daniel Hand          3-06.00         NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Lia, Emily                19 Seymour              6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Campbell, Abby            19 Ledyard              6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Caines-Balough, MacKenzi  19 Seymour              6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Buono, Kaylee             19 Seymour              6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Bauman, Avery             19 Westbrook            7-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Maffeo, Paige             19 East Haven           6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Guido, Alexandra          19 Mark Sheehan         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Connolly, Kyra            19 Mark Sheehan         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huminski, Mary            19 Daniel Hand         12-00.00   14-03.00  
      FOUL  14-03  13-02         
  2 Wirth, Jocelyn             9 Jonathan Law        11-05.00   13-05.00  
      FOUL  13-05  12-08           
  3 Gianfriddo, Aria          19 Woodstock Academ    12-00.00   12-09.00  
      11-09  12-02  12-09           
  4 Farland, Anna             19 Woodstock Academ    10-00.00   11-02.00  
      FOUL  11-00  11-02           
  5 Esposito, Katelyn         19 Seymour             10-00.00   10-08.00  
      10-05  10-00  10-08           
  6 Nyarko, Charis            19 Danbury                        10-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-05           
  7 Sandor, Kaitlyn           19 Daniel Hand         10-00.00    9-05.00  
      9-05  8-10  FOUL           
  8 Jacob, Swathi             19 Sacred Heart Aca     9-05.00    9-01.00  
      FOUL  9-01  7-03           
 -- Grube, Madelyn            19 Woodstock Academ    12-10.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Starnes, Lucia            19 Seymour             10-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sullivan, Brianna         19 Daniel Hand         11-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Iott, Peyton              19 Seymour             10-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Guido, Alexandra          19 Mark Sheehan        12-09.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Platt, Hannah             19 Sacred Heart Aca     9-05.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mansfield, Julia          19 Mark Sheehan        12-10.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Souza, Emily              19 Danbury                        28-10.00  
      28-10  27-04  27-00         
  2 Huminski, Mary            19 Daniel Hand                    27-09.00  
      FOUL  27-09  FOUL         
  3 Toussaint, Jazlyn         19 East Haven          26-00.00   27-07.50  
      27-07.50  26-11.50  26-11         
  4 Lia, Emily                19 Seymour                        21-09.00  
      FOUL  21-09  21-08           
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCown, Jalynn            19 Guilford            32-00.00   32-04.00  
      FOUL  32-02  32-04           
  2 Coco, Madeline            19 Seymour             25-00.00   28-03.00  
      23-05  28-03  26-05         
  3 DeFalco, Zoe              19 Sacred Heart Aca    18-00.00   25-10.50  
      25-04  25-09  25-10.50         
  4 Webb, Leanne              19 Valley Regional     24-05.00   24-06.00  
      23-03  24-04  24-06         
  5 Ayele, Yanenash           19 Guilford            24-00.00  J24-06.00  
      24-06  FOUL  23-05         
  6 Chesnut, Miranda          19 Ledyard             23-00.00   23-02.00  
      21-04  23-02  21-02         
  7 Keane, Molly              19 Sacred Heart Aca    18-00.00   22-05.50  
      21-10.50  21-02  22-05.50         
  8 Andrzejewski, Taylor      19 Sacred Heart Aca    22-00.00   21-10.00  
      20-09  21-09  21-10           
  9 Smith, Fiona              19 Seymour             20-00.00   21-03.00  
      21-03  19-05  21-03         
 10 Stash, Jenna               9 Jonathan Law        20-00.00   20-10.00  
      19-11.50  18-07  20-10         
 11 Pendleton, Destiny        19 Haddam Killingwo    19-00.00   20-06.00  
      20-06  18-08  20-06         
 12 Flanagan, Melissa          9 Jonathan Law        18-00.00   19-09.00  
      19-01  19-02.50  19-09         
 13 Morrill, MacKenzie        19 Mark Sheehan        21-03.00   19-08.00  
      16-11  14-10  19-08         
 14 Navarro, Kaitlyn           9 Jonathan Law        20-00.00   19-06.00  
      17-07  19-02.50  19-06         
 15 Schewe, Jaqueline         19 Danbury                        18-08.00  
      FOUL  18-08  FOUL         
 16 Reis, Milena              19 Danbury                        16-03.00  
      15-04.50  16-01  16-03         
 17 Liptak, Jhenna            19 Haddam Killingwo    18-00.00  J16-03.00  
      13-02  15-10  16-03         
 18 Musante, Kelly            19 Mark Sheehan        18-07.00   16-02.00  
      15-03.50  14-09  16-02           
 19 Semancik, Lauren          19 Woodstock Academ    18-00.00   15-08.00  
      15-08  15-02  15-08         
 20 Colgan, Riley             19 Ledyard             20-00.00   15-04.00  
      13-07  15-04  12-02         
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCown, Jalynn            19 Guilford               85-00      88-08  
      87-04  85-05  88-08           
  2 DeFalco, Zoe              19 Sacred Heart Aca       40-00      82-00  
      82-00  FOUL  64-00         
  3 Coco, Madeline            19 Seymour                55-00      64-10  
      64-10  56-06  53-05         
  4 Ayele, Yanenash           19 Guilford               56-00      60-03  
      52-08  60-03  50-00         
  5 Danaher, Jane             19 Guilford               48-00      60-01  
      57-06  50-08  60-01           
  6 Keane, Molly              19 Sacred Heart Aca       35-00      59-09  
      58-04  59-09  50-07         
  7 Chesnut, Miranda          19 Ledyard                65-00      58-06  
      54-07  58-06  46-00         
  8 Smith, Fiona              19 Seymour                45-00      52-09  
      52-09  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Musante, Kelly            19 Mark Sheehan           55-01      52-08  
      52-08  48-04  42-04         
 10 Morrill, MacKenzie        19 Mark Sheehan           59-03      50-05  
      47-01  46-02  50-05         
 11 Reis, Milena              19 Danbury                           47-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  47-08         
 12 Colgan, Riley             19 Ledyard                60-00      44-05  
      39-00  FOUL  44-05         
 13 Semancik, Lauren          19 Woodstock Academ       50-00      41-08  
      37-06  41-08  34-05           
 14 Flanagan, Melissa          9 Jonathan Law           32-00      37-11  
      37-11  35-07  37-04         
 15 Yantosh, Grace            19 Haddam Killingwo       45-00      37-05  
      37-05  33-04  33-00         
 16 Nuzzo, Sarah              19 Haddam Killingwo       45-00      37-02  
      33-10  FOUL  37-02         
 17 Campbell, Abby            19 Ledyard                56-00      33-06  
      33-05  32-10  33-06         
 18 Felisko, Brianna           9 Jonathan Law           32-00      26-04  
      25-11  FOUL  26-04         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrzejewski, Taylor      19 Sacred Heart Aca       45-00      67-05  
      58-07  67-05  65-03           
  2 Coco, Madeline            19 Seymour                65-00      65-10  
      63-11  65-10  62-03           
  3 Danaher, Jane             19 Guilford               52-00      60-00  
      54-05  57-08  60-00           
  4 Dean, Hayley              19 Daniel Hand            20-00      57-03  
      57-03  55-03  56-06           
  5 Chesnut, Miranda          19 Ledyard                65-00      50-05  
      38-08  50-05  49-00           
  6 Grattan, Maeve            19 Guilford               46-00      49-07  
      46-10  46-06  49-07           
  7 Nuzzo, Sarah              19 Haddam Killingwo       40-00      49-04  
      49-04  39-11  47-09           
  8 Stash, Jenna               9 Jonathan Law           32-00      49-00  
      49-00  44-00  48-09           
  9 Smith, Fiona              19 Seymour                55-00      47-06  
      39-09  46-09  47-06           
 10 Navarro, Kaitlyn           9 Jonathan Law           35-00      46-07  
      FOUL  45-04  46-07           
 11 Musante, Kelly            19 Mark Sheehan           46-03      44-09  
      44-09  38-11  44-09           
 12 Webb, Leanne              19 Valley Regional        45-00      43-04  
      43-04  41-06  42-04           
 13 Liptak, Jhenna            19 Haddam Killingwo       45-00      42-11  
      38-00  42-10  42-11           
 14 Flanagan, Melissa          9 Jonathan Law           34-00     J42-11  
      42-11  41-09  35-10           
 15 Semancik, Lauren          19 Woodstock Academ       50-00      40-05  
      38-03  40-05  35-02           
 16 Colgan, Riley             19 Ledyard                60-00      40-04  
      FOUL  40-04  39-01           
 17 Yantosh, Grace            19 Haddam Killingwo       40-00      38-08  
      38-08  36-00  36-03           
 18 Myers, Julie               9 Jonathan Law           36-00      34-03  
      33-08  34-03  34-00           
 19 Felisko, Brianna           9 Jonathan Law           30-00      29-06  
      29-06  29-06  28-10           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lorick, Malachi           19 Danbury                11.30      12.02   8 
  2 Plaskon, Mike             19 Jonathan Law           12.90      12.08   6 
  3 Salomonson, Zachary       19 Ledyard                11.50      12.21   8 
  4 Johnson, Paul             19 Amity Regional         12.00      12.25   8 
  5 Pietrafesa, Nicholas      19 Danbury                12.00      12.32   8 
  6 Lazar, Alex               19 Jonathan Law           12.90      12.75   6 
  7 Dibenedetto, Joseph       19 Amity Regional         13.00      12.84   5 
  8 Pierpont, Jacob           19 Guilford               12.80      12.88   6 
  9 Braga, Nick               19 Valley Regional        12.00      12.92   8 
 10 Jolley, Sheldon           19 Jonathan Law           13.20      13.01   4 
 11 Toledo, Mark              19 Danbury                12.50      13.14   7  13.132
 12 Smith, Jaren              19 Xavier                 13.40      13.14   3  13.134
 12 Pompea, Jack              19 Danbury                11.90      13.14   8  13.134
 14 Hopkins, RJ               19 Danbury                12.10      13.26   8 
 15 Maisincho, Luis           19 Danbury                13.20      13.32   4 
 16 Moran, Chris              19 North Haven            13.00      13.33   5 
 17 Papa, Richard             19 Amity Regional         14.00      13.34   2 
 18 Boyden, Jack              19 Xavier                 12.80      13.39   6 
 19 Roberts, Liam             19 Guilford               13.00      13.44   6  13.431
 20 Buell, Kyle               19 Woodstock Academ       12.80      13.44   7  13.433
 21 Rocha, Kevin              19 Danbury                13.00      13.44   5  13.440
 22 Santana, Dylan            19 Seymour                13.00      13.46   5  13.451
 23 Saley, Ethan              19 Jonathan Law           13.60      13.46   3  13.457
 24 Beiku, Alexander          19 Danbury                12.40      13.47   7 
 25 Pane, Alex                19 Danbury                12.30      13.53   7 
 26 Moon, Jay                 19 Amity Regional         14.80      13.60   1 
 27 McKnight, Markel          19 Seymour                13.00      13.67   5 
 28 Evanko, Matt              19 Jonathan Law           13.50      13.76   3 
 29 Urda, Evan                19 Amity Regional         13.02      13.80   4 
 30 Lamour, Rock              19 Danbury                12.80      13.84   6 
 31 Lee, Eli                  19 Amity Regional         14.80      13.87   1 
 32 Wurm, Jacob               19 North Haven            13.10      13.89   4 
 33 Ky, Jason                 19 Amity Regional         14.04      13.91   2 
 34 Anderson, Nick            19 Daniel Hand            12.40      13.95   7 
 35 Conte, John               19 Mark Sheehan           12.80      13.97   7 
 36 Smith, Garrett            19 Westbrook              13.00      13.98   5 
 37 Sanderson, Adam           19 Woodstock Academ       12.90      14.06   6  14.051
 38 Gagaza, Cyrus             19 Seymour                12.50      14.06   7  14.054
 39 Demb, Elijiah             19 Guilford               13.40      14.07   3 
 40 McNamara, Mark            19 Guilford               13.10      14.09   4  14.082
 41 White, Colin              19 Jonathan Law           13.50      14.09   3  14.083
 42 Templeton, Patrick        19 Ledyard                13.80      14.11   3 
 43 Krois, Gavin              19 Jonathan Law           15.20      14.13   1 
 44 Piscelli, Dom             19 Jonathan Law           13.60      14.17   3 
 45 Colberg-Martinez, Juan    19 Guilford               13.40      14.19   4 
 46 Donaldson, Spencer        19 East Haven             12.00      14.20   8 
 47 Chen, Edward              19 Guilford               13.40      14.28   4 
 48 Leary, EJ                 19 Xavier                 13.00      14.62   5 
 49 Senat, Louis              19 Xavier                 13.10      14.73   4 
 50 Dumas, Jonathan           19 Seymour                13.00      14.74   5 
 51 Seymour, Logan            19 Seymour                13.50      14.78   3 
 52 Kalici, Arsim             19 Seymour                14.00      14.88   2 
 53 Samu, Samu                19 Guilford               14.10      15.09   1  15.081
 54 Venier, Luke              19 Seymour                14.00      15.09   2  15.087
 55 Karas, Jacob              19 Jonathan Law           13.90      15.15   2 
 56 Farrell, Stephen          19 Westbrook              14.00      15.31   2 
 57 Holt, Benjamin            19 Amity Regional         15.00      15.49   1 
 58 Panza, Lorenzo            19 Daniel Hand            14.90      17.84   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Salomonson, Zachary       19 Ledyard                24.90      24.24   8 
  2 Pietrafesa, Nicholas      19 Danbury                25.70      24.42   8 
  3 Smith, James              19 Ledyard                24.10      24.62   8 
  4 Plaskon, Mike             19 Jonathan Law           27.20      24.66   5 
  5 Lazar, Alex               19 Jonathan Law           27.10      25.50   5 
  6 Johnson, Paul             19 Amity Regional         25.08      25.57   8 
  7 Braga, Nick               19 Valley Regional        25.00      26.08   8 
  8 Toledo, Mark              19 Danbury                25.80      26.45   7 
  9 Papa, Richard             19 Amity Regional         27.00      26.48   6 
 10 Pane, Alex                19 Danbury                           26.59   4 
 11 Hopkins, RJ               19 Danbury                25.80      26.76   7 
 12 Dibenedetto, Joseph       19 Amity Regional         28.09      26.90   3 
 13 Pompea, Jack              19 Danbury                25.60      27.03   8 
 14 Maisincho, Luis           19 Danbury                27.50      27.04   5 
 15 Boyden, Jack              19 Xavier                 26.30      27.35   7 
 16 Beiku, Alexander          19 Danbury                26.80      27.38   6  27.372
 17 Dauser, Ryan              19 Xavier                 27.60      27.38   4  27.378
 18 Smith, Jaren              19 Xavier                 27.80      27.42   4 
 19 Ganim, Tyler              19 Seymour                25.50      27.43   8 
 20 Roberts, Liam             19 Guilford               28.50      27.49   3 
 21 Saley, Ethan              19 Jonathan Law           29.20      27.53   2 
 22 Wurm, Jacob               19 North Haven            26.90      27.54   6 
 23 Buell, Kyle               19 Woodstock Academ       28.00      27.58   4 
 24 Deleon, Atticus           19 Xavier                 27.40      27.79   5 
 25 McKnight, Markel          19 Seymour                26.00      27.90   7 
 26 White, Colin              19 Jonathan Law           28.40      28.04   3 
 27 Moon, Jay                 19 Amity Regional         27.70      28.29   4 
 28 Piscelli, Dom             19 Jonathan Law           28.60      28.48   3  28.478
 29 Miller, Shane             19 Guilford               28.90      28.48   2  28.480
 30 Zhong, Xian-Zheng         19 Amity Regional         27.03      28.61   5  28.602
 30 Santana, Dylan            19 Seymour                26.00      28.61   7  28.602
 32 Sanderson, Adam           19 Woodstock Academ       32.00      28.65   1 
 33 Evanko, Matt              19 Jonathan Law           28.50      28.68   3  28.671
 34 Templeton, Patrick        19 Ledyard                28.50      28.68   3  28.673
 35 Ky, Jason                 19 Amity Regional         27.05      28.79   5 
 36 Conte, John               19 Mark Sheehan           26.90      28.83   6 
 37 Donaldson, Spencer        19 East Haven             25.00      29.04   8 
 38 Norton, Conner            19 Amity Regional         28.09      29.07   3 
 39 Knapp, Tyler              19 Haddam Killingwo       27.30      29.14   5 
 40 Klarides-Ditria, Cade     19 Seymour                26.00      29.30   7 
 41 Chen, Edward              19 Guilford               30.50      29.68   1 
 42 Krois, Gavin              19 Jonathan Law           29.50      29.72   2 
 43 Citrin, Kyle              19 Daniel Hand            32.00      30.23   1 
 44 Lamour, Rock              19 Danbury                26.90      30.35   6 
 45 Senat, Louis              19 Xavier                 27.80      30.57   4 
 46 Kalici, Arsim             19 Seymour                28.80      30.93   3 
 47 Seymour, Logan            19 Seymour                27.00      31.15   5 
 48 Murphy, James             19 Haddam Killingwo                  31.65   6 
 49 Karas, Jacob              19 Jonathan Law           29.80      32.03   2 
 50 AJ, Sasser                19 Mark Sheehan           26.30      32.84   7 
 51 Farrell, Stephen          19 Westbrook              30.00      33.13   2 
 52 Holt, Benjamin            19 Amity Regional         28.00      33.18   4 
 53 Clastko, David            19 Daniel Hand            38.50      39.29   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Going, Malcolm            19 Danbury                56.50      56.27   3 
  2 Rabuffo, Michael          19 North Branford         58.70      58.71   3 
  3 Brown, Dalton             19 Haddam Killingwo       59.90    1:01.33   3 
  4 Dauser, Ryan              19 Xavier               1:01.60    1:01.44   3 
  5 McGeary, Greyson          19 Daniel Hand          1:00.50    1:02.46   3 
  6 Maisincho, Luis           19 Danbury              1:05.50    1:02.67   1 
  7 Moran, Chris              19 North Haven          1:03.00    1:03.18   2 
  8 Gagaza, Cyrus             19 Seymour              1:05.00    1:03.32   1 
  9 Lamour, Rock              19 Danbury              1:02.50    1:03.86   2 
 10 Meyers, Bailey            19 Guilford             1:02.00    1:04.06   2 
 11 Couture, Lucas            19 Woodstock Academ     1:05.00    1:04.23   2 
 12 Chan, Alvin               19 North Branford       1:02.00    1:05.94   3 
 13 Collins, Spencer          19 Woodstock Academ     1:10.00    1:08.86   1 
 14 Buzik, John               19 Seymour              1:05.00    1:11.39   2 
 15 Dumas, Jonathan           19 Seymour              1:05.00    1:12.05   1 
 16 Seymour, Logan            19 Seymour              1:10.00    1:16.19   1 
 17 Clastko, David            19 Daniel Hand          1:22.00    1:27.58   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sylvain, Pierre           19 Xavier               2:20.00    2:13.26   3 
      1:06.21 (1:06.21)  2:13.26 (1:07.05)
  2 Going, Malcolm            19 Danbury              2:18.50    2:14.09   3 
      1:09.18 (1:09.18)  2:14.09 (1:04.91)
  3 Kamperschroer, Ian        19 Ledyard              2:15.24    2:15.04   3 
      1:06.01 (1:06.01)  2:15.04 (1:09.03)
  4 Murray, Carter            19 Haddam Killingwo     2:42.10    2:25.74   2 
      1:10.53 (1:10.53)  2:25.74 (1:15.21)
  5 Diluca, James             19 Valley Regional      2:30.00    2:28.55   3 
      1:11.27 (1:11.27)  2:28.55 (1:17.28)
  6 Carone, Drew              19 Daniel Hand          2:36.00    2:30.61   2 
      1:11.39 (1:11.39)  2:30.61 (1:19.23)
  7 Amodio, Mark              19 Mark Sheehan         2:37.00    2:30.65   2 
      1:12.37 (1:12.37)  2:30.65 (1:18.28)
  8 Montecalvo, Jason         19 Valley Regional      2:30.00    2:32.46   3 
      1:13.67 (1:13.67)  2:32.46 (1:18.79)
  9 Fretes, Giovanni          19 Jonathan Law         2:36.00    2:32.82   2 
      1:10.59 (1:10.59)  2:32.82 (1:22.24)
 10 Amalfitano, Brennan       19 Danbury              2:30.50    2:34.09   3 
      1:15.06 (1:15.06)  2:34.09 (1:19.03)
 11 Opramolla, Jack           19 North Haven          2:28.00    2:35.67   3 
      1:14.71 (1:14.71)  2:35.67 (1:20.97)
 12 Haims, Matt               19 Daniel Hand          2:29.00    2:37.01   3 
      1:15.03 (1:15.03)  2:37.01 (1:21.99)
 13 Bruder, James             19 Haddam Killingwo     2:28.50    2:38.29   3 
      1:14.12 (1:14.12)  2:38.29 (1:24.18)
 14 Breckenfeld, Liam         19 Valley Regional      2:45.00    2:39.15   1 
      1:22.92 (1:22.92)  2:39.15 (1:16.24)
 15 Rabuffo, Michael          19 North Branford       2:35.00    2:39.25   2 
      1:17.19 (1:17.19)  2:39.25 (1:22.06)
 16 Collins, Spencer          19 Woodstock Academ     2:55.00    2:40.11   1 
      1:24.78 (1:24.78)  2:40.11 (1:15.33)
 17 Ash, Jason                19 North Branford       2:45.00    2:44.14   1 
      1:23.02 (1:23.02)  2:44.14 (1:21.12)
 18 Chan, Alvin               19 North Branford       2:49.00    2:44.44   1 
      1:20.36 (1:20.36)  2:44.44 (1:24.09)
 19 Buzik, John               19 Seymour              3:01.00    2:45.74   1 
      1:22.14 (1:22.14)  2:45.74 (1:23.60)
 20 Bedell, Ryan              19 Jonathan Law         2:45.00    2:46.66   1 
      1:22.72 (1:22.72)  2:46.66 (1:23.94)
 21 Birlin, Kenneth           19 Woodstock Academ     2:35.00    2:47.35   2 
      1:22.05 (1:22.05)  2:47.35 (1:25.30)
 22 Singh, Sukhman            19 Seymour              2:52.00    2:49.91   1 
      1:20.93 (1:20.93)  2:49.91 (1:28.99)
 23 Prendergast, David        19 Valley Regional      2:45.00    2:50.84   1 
      1:24.59 (1:24.59)  2:50.84 (1:26.26)
 24 Savenelli, Alex           19 North Haven          2:35.00    2:55.05   2 
      1:23.66 (1:23.66)  2:55.05 (1:31.39)
 25 Khan, Mahad               19 Seymour              2:59.00    2:57.96   1 
      1:20.58 (1:20.58)  2:57.96 (1:37.38)
 26 Labelle, Jeremy           19 Seymour              3:00.00    2:59.49   1 
      1:25.83 (1:25.83)  2:59.49 (1:33.66)
 27 Fryc, Rafal               19 Seymour              3:12.00    3:14.20   1 
      1:33.08 (1:33.08)  3:14.20 (1:41.12)
 28 Rock, Cooper              19 Valley Regional      2:50.00    3:20.03   1 
      1:39.42 (1:39.42)  3:20.03 (1:40.61)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Ryan            19 Danbury              4:55.00    4:59.78   3 
      2:29.05 (2:29.05)  4:59.78 (2:30.74)
  2 Prydun, Matt              19 Xavier               5:10.00    5:07.56   3 
      2:36.36 (2:36.36)  5:07.56 (2:31.20)
  3 Grochowski, Ryan          19 Xavier               5:10.00    5:08.13   3 
      2:36.61 (2:36.61)  5:08.13 (2:31.52)
  4 Selfors, Dillon           19 Xavier               4:55.00    5:08.83   3 
      2:34.38 (2:34.38)  5:08.83 (2:34.46)
  5 Curran, William           19 Xavier               4:55.00    5:11.97   3 
      2:35.89 (2:35.89)  5:11.97 (2:36.09)
  6 Anziano, Dominic          19 Xavier               5:20.00    5:15.37   3 
      2:34.67 (2:34.67)  5:15.37 (2:40.70)
  7 Criscuolo, Kyle           19 Haddam Killingwo     5:28.00    5:20.60   3 
      2:37.85 (2:37.85)  5:20.60 (2:42.76)
  8 Amodio, Mark              19 Mark Sheehan         5:29.00    5:20.62   3 
      2:37.37 (2:37.37)  5:20.62 (2:43.26)
  9 Dinauer, Will             19 Guilford             5:10.00    5:20.74   3 
      2:38.57 (2:38.57)  5:20.74 (2:42.18)
 10 Amalfitano, Brennan       19 Danbury              5:30.00    5:22.40   3 
      2:39.48 (2:39.48)  5:22.40 (2:42.93)
 11 Van Zandt, Nathan         19 Guilford             5:10.00    5:26.80   3 
      2:43.04 (2:43.04)  5:26.80 (2:43.76)
 12 Diluca, James             19 Valley Regional      6:00.00    5:26.81   1 
      2:41.10 (2:41.10)  5:26.81 (2:45.71)
 13 Bouzolin, Daniel          19 Seymour              5:23.00    5:28.46   3 
      2:38.10 (2:38.10)  5:28.46 (2:50.37)
 14 McKenna-Hansen, Tyler     19 Jonathan Law         5:45.00    5:28.99   2 
      2:53.99 (2:53.99)  5:28.99 (2:35.00)
 15 Montecalvo, Jason         19 Valley Regional      6:00.00    5:31.77   1 
      2:41.62 (2:41.62)  5:31.77 (2:50.16)
 16 Admaski, Chris            19 Danbury              5:35.00    5:32.21   2 
      2:52.07 (2:52.07)  5:32.21 (2:40.15)
 17 Murray, Dominic           19 Ledyard              5:30.24    5:39.90   3 
      2:42.66 (2:42.66)  5:39.90 (2:57.25)
 18 Vitale, Tyler             19 Xavier               5:35.00    5:40.03   2 
      3:01.28 (3:01.28)  5:40.03 (2:38.76)
 19 George, Benjamin          19 Danbury              5:32.00    5:41.41   2 
      2:56.73 (2:56.73)  5:41.41 (2:44.69)
 20 Opramolla, Jack           19 North Haven          5:55.00    5:44.33   2 
      2:55.34 (2:55.34)  5:44.33 (2:48.99)
 21 Caruso, Anthony           19 Xavier               5:35.00    5:45.90   2 
      2:55.99 (2:55.99)  5:45.90 (2:49.91)
 22 Wasserman, Dan            19 Jonathan Law         5:48.00    5:47.54   2 
      2:55.26 (2:55.26)  5:47.54 (2:52.29)
 23 Frank, Jackson            19 North Haven          5:59.00    5:49.12   2 
      2:55.94 (2:55.94)  5:49.12 (2:53.18)
 24 Chambal, Jake             19 Seymour              5:48.00    5:50.39   2 
      2:57.66 (2:57.66)  5:50.39 (2:52.73)
 25 Fazzino, Sebastian        19 Xavier               5:40.00    5:53.37   2 
      3:01.29 (3:01.29)  5:53.37 (2:52.08)
 26 Kennedy, Patrick          19 Xavier               5:40.00    5:54.35   2 
      2:55.08 (2:55.08)  5:54.35 (2:59.27)
 27 Beddinton, Lance          19 Seymour              5:55.00    5:56.03   2 
      3:00.76 (3:00.76)  5:56.03 (2:55.28)
 28 Breckenfeld, Liam         19 Valley Regional      6:30.00    5:56.71   1 
      2:55.53 (2:55.53)  5:56.71 (3:01.18)
 29 Birlin, Kenneth           19 Woodstock Academ     5:45.00    5:57.46   2 
      2:57.56 (2:57.56)  5:57.46 (2:59.90)
 30 Valiyaveetti, Jobin       19 North Haven          6:00.00    5:58.81   2 
      3:00.70 (3:00.70)  5:58.81 (2:58.11)
 31 Dhaliwal, Vikram          19 Danbury              5:59.00    5:59.77   2 
      3:00.92 (3:00.92)  5:59.77 (2:58.85)
 32 Maniatis, Ted             19 Daniel Hand          5:59.00    6:04.16   2 
      2:56.31 (2:56.31)  6:04.16 (3:07.85)
 33 Vajdos, Ben               19 Ledyard              5:42.24    6:04.28   2 
      3:02.32 (3:02.32)  6:04.28 (3:01.96)
 34 Ash, Jason                19 North Branford       6:08.00    6:07.34   1 
      3:02.10 (3:02.10)  6:07.34 (3:05.24)
 35 Shepard, Spencer          19 Amity Regional       6:00.00    6:09.31   1 
      3:00.43 (3:00.43)  6:09.31 (3:08.88)
 36 Khan, Mahad               19 Seymour              6:39.00    6:16.17   1 
      3:02.85 (3:02.85)  6:16.17 (3:13.33)
 37 Singh, Sukhman            19 Seymour              6:29.00    6:17.21   1 
      2:55.27 (2:55.27)  6:17.21 (3:21.94)
 38 Palazzo, Liam             19 Amity Regional       6:15.00    6:18.32   1 
      3:11.31 (3:11.31)  6:18.32 (3:07.01)
 39 Coleman, James            19 Jonathan Law         6:01.00    6:19.44   1 
      3:09.46 (3:09.46)  6:19.44 (3:09.98)
 40 Prendergast, David        19 Valley Regional      6:30.00    6:21.34   1 
      3:10.05 (3:10.05)  6:21.34 (3:11.30)
 41 Garcia-Dacunha, Lino      19 Seymour              6:19.00    6:24.60   1 
      3:09.67 (3:09.67)  6:24.60 (3:14.94)
 42 Labelle, Jeremy           19 Seymour              6:50.00    6:30.80   1 
      3:11.63 (3:11.63)  6:30.80 (3:19.18)
 43 Mahler, Samuel            19 Amity Regional       6:45.00    6:34.77   1 
      3:18.62 (3:18.62)  6:34.77 (3:16.16)
 44 Rock, Cooper              19 Valley Regional      6:50.00    6:43.65   1 
      3:18.96 (3:18.96)  6:43.65 (3:24.70)
 45 Fryc, Rafal               19 Seymour              6:52.00    6:43.95   1 
      3:16.71 (3:16.71)  6:43.95 (3:27.25)
 46 Donovan, Bryce            19 East Haven           6:50.00    6:47.56   1 
      3:19.33 (3:19.33)  6:47.56 (3:28.24)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Ryan            19 Danbury             10:40.00   10:58.84  
      5:34.04 (5:34.04) 10:58.84 (5:24.81)
  2 Visnic, Connor            19 Amity Regional      11:20.00   11:01.85  
      5:41.24 (5:41.24) 11:01.85 (5:20.61)
  3 Paragas, Spencer          19 Amity Regional      11:30.00   11:04.97  
      5:41.51 (5:41.51) 11:04.97 (5:23.46)
  4 Selfors, Dillon           19 Xavier              10:40.00   11:11.87  
      5:40.04 (5:40.04) 11:11.87 (5:31.83)
  5 Siciliano, Rafael         19 Guilford            11:15.00   11:12.99  
      5:40.95 (5:40.95) 11:12.99 (5:32.04)
  6 Curran, William           19 Xavier              10:50.00   11:18.06  
      5:40.49 (5:40.49) 11:18.06 (5:37.57)
  7 Prydun, Matt              19 Xavier              11:15.00   11:18.47  
      5:40.86 (5:40.86) 11:18.47 (5:37.61)
  8 Grochowski, Ryan          19 Xavier              11:15.00   11:20.33  
      5:41.19 (5:41.19) 11:20.33 (5:39.14)
  9 Anziano, Dominic          19 Xavier              11:40.00   11:46.80  
      5:43.09 (5:43.09) 11:46.80 (6:03.72)
 10 Dray, Owen                19 Guilford            11:30.00   12:11.25  
      6:07.14 (6:07.14) 12:11.25 (6:04.12)
 11 Pimental, Holden          19 Woodstock Academ    12:33.00   12:17.64  
      5:59.15 (5:59.15) 12:17.64 (6:18.50)
 12 McKenna-Hansen, Tyler     19 Jonathan Law        13:10.00   12:19.80  
      6:07.87 (6:07.87) 12:19.80 (6:11.93)
 13 Vitale, Tyler             19 Xavier              13:00.00   12:29.74  
      6:12.22 (6:12.22) 12:29.74 (6:17.52)
 14 Wasserman, Dan            19 Jonathan Law        13:12.00   12:33.56  
      6:15.22 (6:15.22) 12:33.56 (6:18.34)
 15 Frank, Jackson            19 North Haven         12:30.00   12:37.51  
      6:09.57 (6:09.57) 12:37.51 (6:27.95)
 16 Caruso, Anthony           19 Xavier              13:10.00   12:50.72  
      6:17.35 (6:17.35) 12:50.72 (6:33.38)
 17 Valiyaveetti, Jobin       19 North Haven         12:20.00   12:56.06  
      6:28.99 (6:28.99) 12:56.06 (6:27.08)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jason            19 Valley Regional        18.30      18.52   2 
  2 Damian, Evan              19 East Haven             18.80      21.04   2 
  3 Morrissey, Kyle           19 Danbury                20.00      21.34   2 
  4 Farley, Robert            19 North Haven            18.90      21.50   2 
  5 Fancher, Ethan            19 Jonathan Law           26.50      21.81   1 
  6 Riordan, Connor           19 Valley Regional        21.00      22.60   2 
  7 Deer, Ethan               19 Jonathan Law           27.10      23.65   1 
  8 Spencer, Kevin            19 North Haven            21.00      23.86   2 
  8 McDonald, Shane           19 North Haven            22.50      23.86   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jason            19 Valley Regional        45.50      44.84   2 
  2 Damian, Evan              19 East Haven             44.50      47.88   2 
  3 Morrissey, Kyle           19 Danbury                48.00      48.57   2 
  4 Farley, Robert            19 North Haven            48.50      49.97   2 
  5 Santana, Dylan            19 Seymour                50.00      51.32   2 
  6 Fancher, Ethan            19 Jonathan Law           52.50      53.08   1 
  7 McDonald, Shane           19 North Haven            52.50      54.88   1 
  8 Deer, Ethan               19 Jonathan Law           54.50      55.81   1 
  9 Spencer, Kevin            19 North Haven            54.50    1:00.44   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Law                                        50.45      48.33   2 
     1) Fancher, Ethan 19               2) Plaskon, Mike 19               
     3) Jolley, Sheldon 19              4) Lazar, Alex 19                 
  2 Danbury                                             45.80      49.46   2 
     1) Pietrafesa, Nicholas 19         2) Pompea, Jack 19                
     3) Carter, Shamar 19               4) Lorick, Malachi 19             
  3 Ledyard                                             46.24      50.13   2 
     1) Salomonson, Zachary 19          2) Smith, James 19                
     3) Kamperschroer, Ian 19           4) Templeton, Patrick 19          
  4 Amity Regional                                      55.00      50.72   1 
     1) Johnson, Paul 19                2) Zhong, Xian-Zheng 19           
     3) Papa, Richard 19                4) Norton, Conner 19              
  5 Valley Regional                                     50.00      50.73   2 
     1) Santos, Ryan 19                 2) Braga, Nick 19                 
     3) Braga, Joseph 19                4) O'Brien, Jason 19              
  6 Guilford                                            51.00      51.78   2 
     1) Meyers, Bailey 19               2) Pierpont, Jacob 19             
     3) Roberts, Liam 19                4) McNamara, Mark 19              
  7 Seymour                                             50.00      52.32   2 
     1) Ganim, Tyler 19                 2) Klarides-Ditria, Cade 19       
     3) Sadick, Ian 19                  4) Gagaza, Cyrus 19               
  8 North Haven                                         53.50      52.36   1 
     1) Bell, Aaron 19                  2) Crispi, John 19                
     3) Latner, Martin 19               4) Smith, William 19              
  9 Xavier                                              52.00      52.98   1 
     1) Boyden, Jack 19                 2) Deleon, Atticus 19             
     3) Leary, EJ 19                    4) Senat, Louis 19                
 10 Mark Sheehan                                      1:55.60      53.78   1 
     1) Conte, John 19                  2) AJ, Sasser 19                  
     3) Patel, Deep 19                  4) Seibet, Martin 19              
 11 Woodstock Academy                                   53.50      55.46   1 
     1) Lawrence, Elliot 19             2) Buell, Kyle 19                 
     3) Rogers, John 19                 4) Collins, Spencer 19            
 12 Haddam Killingworth                                 49.90      58.57   2 
     1) Brown, Dalton 19                2) Ouellette, Nick 19             
     3) Knapp, Tyler 19                 4) Murphy, James 19               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danbury                                           3:50.00    4:03.70  
     1) Toledo, Mark 19                 2) Going, Malcolm 19              
     3) Pane, Alex 19                   4) Lorick, Malachi 19             
      1:04.20 (1:04.20)  2:05.70 (1:01.50)  3:06.06 (1:00.36)    4:03.70 (57.65)
  2 Haddam Killingworth                               4:40.00    4:06.61  
     1) Criscuolo, Kyle 19              2) Freeman, Seth 19               
     3) Bruder, James 19                4) Murray, Carter 19              
      1:04.77 (1:04.77)  2:06.99 (1:02.22)  3:07.27 (1:00.28)    4:06.61 (59.35)
  3 North Haven                                       4:15.00    4:21.23  
     1) Stephens, Davon 19              2) Bell, Aaron 19                 
     3) Crispi, John 19                 4) Spencer, Kevin 19              
      1:04.64 (1:04.64)  2:07.35 (1:02.71)  3:13.87 (1:06.53)  4:21.23 (1:07.36)
  4 Daniel Hand                                       4:19.90    4:38.03  
     1) Haims, Matt 19                  2) Canth, Carter 19               
     3) Shi, Kevin 19                   4) McGeary, Greyson 19            
      1:05.72 (1:05.72)  2:24.85 (1:19.13)  3:30.89 (1:06.05)  4:38.03 (1:07.14)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Xavier                                            9:20.00    9:30.42  
     1) Grochowski, Ryan 19             2) Curran, William 19             
     3) Selfors, Dillon 19              4) Sylvain, Pierre 19             
      2:17.17 (2:17.17)  4:35.36 (2:18.20)  7:07.24 (2:31.88)  9:30.42 (2:23.19)
  2 Amity Regional                                   10:25.00    9:42.49  
     1) Tom, Anthony 19                 2) Shepard, Spencer 19            
     3) Paragas, Spencer 19             4) Palazzo, Liam 19               
      2:22.92 (2:22.92)  5:00.89 (2:37.97)  7:22.19 (2:21.31)  9:42.49 (2:20.30)
  3 Guilford                                          9:45.00    9:55.81  
     1) Dinauer, Will 19                2) Van Zandt, Nathan 19           
     3) Dray, Owen 19                   4) Siciliano, Rafael 19           
      2:33.56 (2:33.56)  5:00.74 (2:27.18)  7:32.70 (2:31.96)  9:55.81 (2:23.12)
  4 Danbury                                          10:00.00   10:09.38  
     1) Amalfitano, Brennan 19          2) George, Benjamin 19            
     3) Admaski, Chris 19               4) Moore, Riley 19                
      2:24.21 (2:24.21)  4:53.80 (2:29.60)  7:29.16 (2:35.36) 10:09.38 (2:40.23)
  5 Jonathan Law                                     10:45.00   10:12.82  
     1) Wasserman, Dan 19               2) McKenna-Hansen, Tyler 19       
     3) Fretes, Giovanni 19             4) Bedell, Ryan 19                
      2:28.35 (2:28.35)  4:59.69 (2:31.35)  7:44.65 (2:44.96) 10:12.82 (2:28.18)
  6 Seymour                                          10:20.00   10:19.19  
     1) Bouzolin, Daniel 19             2) Beddinton, Lance 19            
     3) Chambal, Jake 19                4) Garcia-Dacunha, Lino 19        
      2:30.32 (2:30.32)  5:00.56 (2:30.24)  7:42.29 (2:41.73) 10:19.19 (2:36.91)
  7 Valley Regional                                  10:10.00   10:24.52  
     1) Prendergast, David 19           2) Breckenfeld, Liam 19           
     3) Diluca, James 19                4) Montecalvo, Jason 19           
      2:35.81 (2:35.81)  5:28.03 (2:52.23)  7:58.26 (2:30.23) 10:24.52 (2:26.26)
  8 North Haven                                       9:45.00   10:33.04  
     1) Frank, Jackson 19               2) Opramolla, Jack 19             
     3) Savenelli, Alex 19              4) Valiyaveetti, Jobin 19         
      2:27.47 (2:27.47)  5:00.64 (2:33.17)  7:43.16 (2:42.52) 10:33.04 (2:49.89)
  9 Daniel Hand                                      10:08.00   10:42.84  
     1) Haims, Matt 19                  2) Carone, Drew 19                
     3) Maniatis, Ted 19                4) Shi, Kevin 19                  
      2:31.80 (2:31.80)  5:25.13 (2:53.34)  7:58.88 (2:33.76) 10:42.84 (2:43.97)
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Forde, Justin             19 Brien McMahon        5-08.00    5-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-09 5-10 5-11 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Bardos, Troy              19 Brien McMahon        5-06.00    5-04.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Rabuffo, Michael          19 North Branford       4-06.00    5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Saley, Ethan              19 Jonathan Law         4-06.00    5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Pierpont, Jacob           19 Guilford             4-06.00   J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Miller, Shane             19 Guilford             4-06.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Santos, Ryan              19 Valley Regional      4-10.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- McKnight, Markel          19 Seymour              5-00.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seibet, Martin            19 Mark Sheehan                    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Meyers, Bailey            19 Guilford             6-00.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        X    O  XXX 
  3 Ganim, Tyler              19 Seymour              7-00.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
  3 Citrin, Kyle              19 Daniel Hand          6-06.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
  3 Coleman, James            19 Jonathan Law         7-00.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- McNamara, Mark            19 Guilford             6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Braga, Joseph             19 Valley Regional      6-06.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Dalton             19 Haddam Killingwo     7-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Dumas, Jonathan           19 Seymour              7-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Forde, Justin             19 Brien McMahon       17-04.00   19-07.00  
      19-07  19-05  19-00         
  2 Smith, James              19 Ledyard             18-00.00   18-04.00  
      17-09  18-04  17-03         
  3 Bardos, Troy              19 Brien McMahon       17-04.00   18-00.00  
      17-09  17-11  18-00         
  4 Santos, Ryan              19 Valley Regional     17-00.00   16-07.00  
      16-07  FOUL  16-05         
  5 Zhong, Xian-Zheng         19 Amity Regional      17-00.00   15-06.00  
      FOUL  15-06  15-06           
  6 Demb, Elijiah             19 Guilford            10-00.00   15-00.00  
      15-00  FOUL  15-00         
  7 Rogers, John              19 Woodstock Academ    15-00.00   14-09.00  
      14-01  14-09  14-07           
  8 Colberg-Martinez, Juan    19 Guilford            10-00.00   14-07.00  
      14-07  14-03  FOUL         
  9 Beiku, Alexander          19 Danbury             14-00.00   14-05.00  
      FOUL  14-05  FOUL         
 10 Murphy, James             19 Haddam Killingwo    15-00.00   13-03.00  
      FOUL  13-03  12-04         
 11 Knapp, Tyler              19 Haddam Killingwo    14-00.00   12-09.00  
      FOUL  12-09  12-04         
 12 Kalici, Arsim             19 Seymour             12-00.00   11-04.00  
      11-03.50  11-04  10-09         
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bardos, Troy              19 Brien McMahon       35-00.00   36-09.00  
      34-04  34-06  36-09         
  2 Moran, Chris              19 North Haven         27-00.00   31-09.00  
      31-08  31-00  31-09         
  3 McDonald, Shane           19 North Haven         25-00.00   31-06.00  
      31-06  30-08.50  FOUL         
  4 Amodio, Mark              19 Mark Sheehan        26-03.00   31-00.00  
      30-03  31-00  31-00         
  5 Sadick, Ian               19 Seymour             34-00.00   30-06.00  
      30-00  29-08  30-06         
  6 Wurm, Jacob               19 North Haven         26-00.00   27-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-00         
  7 Farley, Robert            19 North Haven         26-00.00   26-10.00  
      FOUL  26-10  26-06         
 -- Damian, Evan              19 East Haven          35-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jolley, Sheldon           19 Jonathan Law        28-05.00   35-06.50  
      35-01  32-01  35-06.50         
  2 Klemm, Jason              19 Mark Sheehan        31-02.00   32-08.00  
      27-11  29-00  32-08           
  3 Lavoie, Colton            19 Haddam Killingwo    23-00.00   31-07.00  
      31-07  31-02  31-01         
  4 Witt, Levi                19 Amity Regional      29-09.00   30-03.00  
      28-03.50  29-07  30-03         
  5 Riordan, Connor           19 Valley Regional     24-00.00   30-00.00  
      27-02  28-03  30-00         
  6 Palacios, Nate            19 East Haven          30-00.00   29-09.00  
      29-04  29-09  28-02         
  7 Rao, Josshua              19 East Haven          29-00.00   29-07.50  
      27-07  28-02  29-07.50         
  8 Rose, Conner              19 Guilford            28-00.00   29-00.00  
      29-00  27-01  28-08         
  9 Rocha, Kevin              19 Danbury             27-00.00   27-05.00  
      27-05  25-02  24-05         
 10 Marshall, Casey           19 East Haven          27-00.00   26-03.00  
      26-03  25-09  23-11         
 11 Gluhanich, Zack           19 Jonathan Law        25-04.00   25-10.00  
      25-01  22-10  25-10           
 12 Cogguillo, Isaac          19 Xavier              25-00.00   25-06.00  
      25-01.50  25-06  24-11.50         
 13 Delaney, Stephen          19 Amity Regional      12-00.00   25-03.50  
      FOUL  24-09  25-03.50         
 14 Pacelli, Matteo           19 Amity Regional      25-00.00   24-07.00  
      22-03.50  24-02  24-07         
 15 Roy, Andrew               19 Woodstock Academ    29-00.00  J24-07.00  
      FOUL  24-07  22-01         
 16 Fazzina, Stephen          19 Mark Sheehan        29-03.00   24-03.00  
      23-08  21-08  24-03         
 17 Kobe, Quinn               19 Valley Regional     19-00.00   23-07.50  
      23-07  23-07.50  23-07         
 18 Kaminsky, Ken             19 Daniel Hand         27-00.00   23-07.00  
      22-07.50  23-07  23-01.50         
 19 Connelly, Riley           19 Valley Regional     21-00.00   23-04.50  
      22-10  23-04.50  21-05         
 20 Longley, Carter           19 Xavier              25-00.00   23-04.00  
      23-04  21-07  20-06.50         
 21 Lee, Eli                  19 Amity Regional      24-00.00   22-07.00  
      22-07  20-06.50  22-06         
 22 Asmussen, Cameron         19 Jonathan Law        23-08.00   21-11.00  
      20-10.50  21-08.50  21-11         
 23 Johnson, Nate             19 Valley Regional     15-00.00   21-02.00  
      21-02  20-04.50  19-00         
 24 Bogardus, Aaron           19 Seymour             20-00.00   20-08.00  
      20-06.50  20-08  19-04         
 25 Acker, Ben                19 North Branford      25-02.00  J20-08.00  
      19-10  19-05  20-08         
 26 Goodwin, Parker           19 Haddam Killingwo    22-00.00   19-08.00  
      19-08  18-09  18-10         
 27 Tedeschi, Joey            19 Xavier              20-00.00   17-07.00  
      15-01  14-11.50  17-07         
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klemm, Jason              19 Mark Sheehan           62-03      93-11  
      81-06  75-06  93-11         
  2 Witt, Levi                19 Amity Regional         65-00      76-09  
      74-05  68-03  76-09         
  3 Longley, Carter           19 Xavier                 60-00      71-02  
      62-08  65-08  71-02         
  4 Couture, Lucas            19 Woodstock Academ       45-00      68-04  
      68-04  65-00  65-07         
  5 Marshall, Casey           19 East Haven             65-00      67-00  
      54-07  65-07  67-00         
  6 Pacelli, Matteo           19 Amity Regional         71-10      66-00  
      62-09  FOUL  66-00           
  7 Galatie, Anthony          19 Xavier                 65-00      64-02  
      FOUL  59-06  64-02         
  8 Rao, Josshua              19 East Haven             65-00      63-03  
      54-03  FOUL  63-03         
  9 Lavoie, Colton            19 Haddam Killingwo       50-00      59-04  
      58-06  58-10  59-04         
 10 Kalkus, Grant             19 Xavier                 60-00      58-06  
      FOUL  43-10  58-06           
 11 Fletcher, Joe             19 Jonathan Law           65-00      56-07  
      54-08  56-07  54-04         
 12 Nemecek, Luke             19 Amity Regional         70-00      55-07  
      49-07  50-07  55-07         
 13 Roy, Andrew               19 Woodstock Academ       50-00      55-06  
      55-02  51-10  55-06         
 14 Acker, Ben                19 North Branford         65-00      54-05  
      54-01  33-02  54-05         
 15 Fazzina, Stephen          19 Mark Sheehan           55-03      54-01  
      FOUL  53-06  54-01         
 16 Palacios, Nate            19 East Haven             70-00      50-10  
      FOUL  50-10  41-10         
 17 Tedeschi, Joey            19 Xavier                 50-00      46-06  
      42-05  40-04  46-06         
 18 Bogardus, Aaron           19 Seymour                50-00      44-05  
      FOUL  36-03  44-05         
 19 Kaminsky, Ken             19 Daniel Hand            67-00      44-01  
      FOUL  44-01  FOUL         
 20 Labelle, Jeremy           19 Seymour                50-00      43-05  
      FOUL  40-03  43-05         
 21 Goodwin, Parker           19 Haddam Killingwo       50-00      38-01  
      FOUL  34-03  38-01         
 22 Lawrence, Elliot          19 Woodstock Academ       65-00      28-00  
      28-00  26-07  PASS         
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klarides-Ditria, Cade     19 Seymour                90-00     140-04  
      97-04  92-04  140-04         
  2 Rao, Josshua              19 East Haven             99-00     113-04  
      110-00  110-02  113-04           
  3 Sadick, Ian               19 Seymour                90-00     111-05  
      81-10  83-11  111-05         
  4 Lavoie, Colton            19 Haddam Killingwo       60-00      95-04  
      95-04  92-10  81-07         
  5 Kobe, Quinn               19 Valley Regional        68-00      90-08  
      80-03  82-11  90-08         
  6 Riordan, Connor           19 Valley Regional        80-00      88-09  
      88-09  86-08  FOUL         
  7 Wegman, Reed              19 Amity Regional         78-00      76-01  
      65-01  75-00  76-01         
  8 Couture, Lucas            19 Woodstock Academ       75-00      74-09  
      73-06  74-09  63-00         
  9 Delaney, Stephen          19 Amity Regional         11-00      73-08  
      63-01  73-08  72-07         
 10 Fletcher, Joe             19 Jonathan Law           68-00      70-10  
      66-08  70-10  67-00         
 11 Kalkus, Grant             19 Xavier                 65-00      70-09  
      70-02  66-10  70-09         
 12 Kaminsky, Ken             19 Daniel Hand            81-00      70-08  
      67-01  65-07  70-08         
 13 Palacios, Nate            19 East Haven             88-00      67-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  67-00         
 14 Asmussen, Cameron         19 Jonathan Law           65-00      65-11  
      55-04  65-11  62-06         
 15 Goodwin, Parker           19 Haddam Killingwo       60-00      64-05  
      60-03  59-09  64-05           
 16 Lawrence, Elliot          19 Woodstock Academ       73-00      63-09  
      58-10  62-02  63-09         
 17 Acker, Ben                19 North Branford         70-00      63-03  
      63-03  60-00  55-11           
 18 Marshall, Casey           19 East Haven             55-00      63-01  
      63-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Gluhanich, Zack           19 Jonathan Law           63-00      59-04  
      FOUL  44-09  59-04         
 20 Chan, Alvin               19 North Branford         50-00      58-08  
      FOUL  52-02  58-08         
 21 Tedeschi, Joey            19 Xavier                 55-00      56-03  
      56-03  FOUL  49-00         
 22 Johnson, Nate             19 Valley Regional        60-00      55-11  
      37-02  37-08  55-11         
 23 Bogardus, Aaron           19 Seymour                60-00      54-03  
      54-03  38-02  42-07         
 24 Venier, Luke              19 Seymour                70-00      53-02  
      42-11  53-02  FOUL         
 25 Roy, Andrew               19 Woodstock Academ       70-00      50-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  50-07         
 26 Connelly, Riley           19 Valley Regional        60-00      39-09  
      38-02  38-06  39-09