Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/20/2014 06:13 PM
 
               FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1 - 2014-2015 - 12/20/2014               
                          Staples H.S., Westport, CT                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   666 Taylor, Tamia          Norwalk                   7.12   1 
  2  1333 Mocker, Haley          Trumbull                  7.40   8 
  3  1040 Watkins, Earthaiza     Stamford                  7.43  12 
  4   403 O'Gorman, Maggie       Greenwich                 7.44   4 
  5  1155 Prince, Ivy            Staples                   7.45   4 
  6   645 Manning, Jazmine       Norwalk                   7.48   2 
  7   418 Restieri, Jenna        Greenwich                 7.50   1 
  8  1665 Green, Teyah           Brien McMaho              7.52   1 
  9   647 M'Bengue, Penda        Norwalk                   7.53  11 
  9   615 Bradley, Gracie        Norwalk                   7.53   9 
 11  1812 Reed, Jane             New Canaan                7.55   3 
 12     8 Bunn, Zyniah           Danbury                   7.57  12 
 13  1825 Wise, Mary             New Canaan                7.58   2 
 14   618 Campbell, Chinari      Norwalk                   7.62   8 
 15   639 Jakaj, Edona           Norwalk                   7.65   6 
 16    53 Pacini, Mary           Danbury                   7.68   9 
 17   434 Wu, Emily              Greenwich                 7.69   2 
 18  1144 Najarian, Abigail      Staples                   7.70   5 
 19  1770 Bozzella, Sophia       New Canaan                7.72   8 
 19   363 Ganim, Kelsey          Greenwich                 7.72   3 
 21  1699 Prime, Rachel          Brien McMaho              7.74   4 
 21  1320 Kaczegowicz, Harle     Trumbull                  7.74  19 
 23  1684 Kurtzman, Rachael      Brien McMaho              7.75   2 
 24   424 Stefani, Agustina      Greenwich                 7.77   3 
 25   646 Mastrianni, Mariss     Norwalk                   7.78   9 
 26    75 Souza, Rackell         Danbury                   7.79  17 
 26    37 Jakubowski, Alexan     Danbury                   7.79  14 
 26  1668 Harvey, McKenzie       Brien McMaho              7.79   4 
 29  1679 Johnson, Genesis       Brien McMaho              7.83   5 
 30  1013 Holly, Kimberley       Stamford                  7.85  20 
 30  1172 van Dorsten, Bridg     Staples                   7.85  18 
 30   624 De Andrade, Sophia     Norwalk                   7.85  10 
 33  1308 Downs, Taylor          Trumbull                  7.86  18 
 33    64 Robbins, Jessica       Danbury                   7.86  11 
 33  1296 Centopani, Alyssa      Trumbull                  7.86  23 
 36   409 Philippides, Emily     Greenwich                 7.88   3 
 37  1128 Knoll, Elizabeth       Staples                   7.90   7 
 38  1146 Neckritz, Amanda       Staples                   7.94   7 
 38  1803 Mierendorf, Freia      New Canaan                7.94  10 
 40  1822 Walshin, Emily         New Canaan                7.96  13 
 41   421 Sarcone, Dakota        Greenwich                 7.98  25 
 41  1647 Constant, Lunise       Brien McMaho              7.98  19 
 43  1823 Walshin, Rebecca       New Canaan                7.99  14 
 44   408 Philippides, Chris     Greenwich                 8.00  21 
 44   658 Rose, Daijah           Norwalk                   8.00   9 
 46    38 Jakubowski, Shea       Danbury                   8.04  15 
 47   351 de la Sierra, Sofi     Greenwich                 8.06   3 
 48  1167 Spector, Jamie         Staples                   8.07   8 
 49   343 Clisham, Molly         Greenwich                 8.09   9 
 49   415 Pompa, Alexa           Greenwich                 8.09  18 
 51     2 Araujo, Katharina      Danbury                   8.10  16 
 51  1669 Hooks, Alexis          Brien McMaho              8.10   6 
 53    66 Rodriguez Landaver     Danbury                   8.11  11 
 54    20 DeBellis, Rachael      Danbury                   8.12  13 
 54  1345 Richardson, Isabel     Trumbull                  8.12  15 
 56   427 Thibault, Cameron      Greenwich                 8.13  19 
 56  1635 Alvarez, Jessica       Brien McMaho              8.13   4 
 58  1351 Solano, Eva            Trumbull                  8.15  24 
 58    26 Gonzalez, Marissa      Danbury                   8.15  10 
 60  1294 Carlson, Sara          Trumbull                  8.16  23 
 61  1007 Derogene, Lewis        Stamford                  8.17  16 
 61  1029 Reyes, Alexis          Stamford                  8.17  21 
 61  1106 Fernandez, Maria       Staples                   8.17  12 
 64  1005 Constant, Oriana       Stamford                  8.18  13 
 64  1174 Wasserman, Kristin     Staples                   8.18  10 
 66   413 Poe, Kylie             Greenwich                 8.20   8 
 66  1641 Caidor, Judlyn         Brien McMaho              8.20   7 
 66  1796 Kennelly, Katie        New Canaan                8.20  14 
 66  1009 Fourcault, Samanth     Stamford                  8.20  19 
 70   668 Thibault, Caitlin      Norwalk                   8.21  19 
 70  1317 Johnson, Abigail       Trumbull                  8.21  24 
 72   340 Chow, Sophia           Greenwich                 8.22  25 
 73  1874 Reid, Tena             Stamford                  8.24  23 
 73  1327 Mallozzi, Morgan       Trumbull                  8.24  24 
 73  1676 Jean-Baptiste, Glo     Brien McMaho              8.24   6 
 76   660 Sanabria, Gabriell     Norwalk                   8.25  14 
 77  1346 Ryan, Jillian          Trumbull                  8.27  21 
 78  1283 Akinloye, Unique       Trumbull                  8.28  25 
 79  1125 Kareddy, Vrinda        Staples                   8.29  12 
 80    11 Chacon, Jacqueline     Danbury                   8.31   1 
 81    19 Cubberly, Ashley       Danbury                   8.32  13 
 81   419 Ross, Isabella         Greenwich                 8.32  20 
 83  1290 Brenha, Sarah          Trumbull                  8.33  22 
 84    16 Conover, Kristen       Danbury                   8.34  16 
 84  1158 Revelli, Charlotte     Staples                   8.34  17 
 84  1700 Przybylska, Julita     Brien McMaho              8.34  22 
 87   360 Fox, Hannah            Greenwich                 8.38   5 
 87  1353 Sullivan, Meghan       Trumbull                  8.38  24 
 89  1112 Gold, Alexandra        Staples                   8.39  19 
 89  1711 Wright, Sashyana       Brien McMaho              8.39   6 
 91  1082 Blevins, Caroline      Staples                   8.40  17 
 92  1873 Pierre, Patricia       Stamford                  8.43   6 
 93  1299 Chase, Riley           Trumbull                  8.45  24 
 93  1805 Newlin, Jackie         New Canaan                8.45  15 
 93   998 Browning, Kayleigh     Stamford                  8.45  15 
 93   395 Minyo, Allison         Greenwich                 8.45   8 
 97  1666 Guerra, Stacy          Brien McMaho              8.46   4 
 98  1302 Coniku, Mary-Kate      Trumbull                  8.47  24 
 99  1038 Swatland, Kate         Stamford                  8.50  12 
 99  1151 Partner, Michelle      Staples                   8.50  12 
101  1331 McPartland, Kayley     Trumbull                  8.55  23 
101  1021 Lucien, Dowine         Stamford                  8.55  18 
103  1681 Joseph, Roodjhine      Brien McMaho              8.56   7 
104   417 Reinken, Mallory       Greenwich                 8.57  21 
105   649 Medor, Alexa           Norwalk                   8.58   1 
106  1670 Howlett, Marissa       Brien McMaho              8.59  12 
107  1648 Correa, Liliana        Brien McMaho              8.61   7 
108  1655 Endri, Hannah          Brien McMaho              8.65  16 
109  1162 Senia, Juliet          Staples                   8.67  16 
109   631 Halloran, Kelly        Norwalk                   8.67  14 
109  1145 Narang, Sasha          Staples                   8.67  20 
112  1698 Previlus, Goldy        Brien McMaho              8.70  22 
112   652 Otto, Jessica          Norwalk                   8.70  11 
114   620 Cruz, Jayda            Norwalk                   8.73  18 
114  1768 Bossidy, Josie         New Canaan                8.73  15 
116   650 Morelli, Alexis        Norwalk                   8.76  20 
117  1318 Johnson, Caroline      Trumbull                  8.78  25 
118  1003 Chery, Christiana      Stamford                  8.81   5 
119  1095 Cerrone, Margo         Staples                   8.85  17 
120  1696 Pena, Alissa           Brien McMaho              8.86  21 
121  1305 Cusumano, Briana       Trumbull                  8.91  10 
122  1694 Ozols, Amy             Brien McMaho              8.92  23 
123  1179 Zogheb, Caroline       Staples                   8.93  21 
124  1650 Dickson, Rebecca       Brien McMaho              8.95  18 
124  1335 Morrison, Tara         Trumbull                  8.95  22 
126   637 Izoldi-Waldman, Is     Norwalk                   8.96  17 
127  1677 Johnson, Aajah         Brien McMaho              8.98  15 
127  1637 Bennett, Tonie         Brien McMaho              8.98  11 
129  1150 Partner, Alison        Staples                   9.05  21 
130   636 Inciarte, Ana          Norwalk                   9.08  10 
131  1645 Charlot, Shelcie       Brien McMaho              9.09  18 
132   643 Maharaj, Ania          Norwalk                   9.11  20 
133  1025 Prevot, Christina      Stamford                  9.12   1 
134   387 Logiudice, Jordyn      Greenwich                 9.13   5 
134  1661 Gaytan, Gabby          Brien McMaho              9.13  11 
136   401 Obaiah, Mariam         Greenwich                 9.15   3 
137  1660 Garcia, Anna           Brien McMaho              9.19  10 
138    65 Rodriguez, Silainy     Danbury                   9.27  15 
139  1654 Duran, Gabriella       Brien McMaho              9.42  20 
140  1080 Betar, Sophie          Staples                   9.43  17 
141  1004 Collantes, Jennife     Stamford                  9.49  22 
142   614 Boyian, Tina           Norwalk                   9.51  16 
142  1164 Shaum, Lillian         Staples                   9.51   2 
144   671 Zurita, Liseth         Norwalk                   9.66  22 
145  1702 Rivas, Leslie          Brien McMaho              9.73  23 
146  1634 Aguiar, Jackeline      Brien McMaho              9.81  13 
147  1002 Chery, Chrismide       Stamford                  9.86   2 
148  1708 Thiam, Umu             Brien McMaho             10.11  25 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1155 Prince, Ivy            Staples                  45.86   1 
  2  1665 Green, Teyah           Brien McMaho             46.05   2 
  3   666 Taylor, Tamia          Norwalk                  46.47   1 
  4   361 Frey, Caroline         Greenwich                46.59   1 
  5   615 Bradley, Gracie        Norwalk                  46.85   2 
  6  1812 Reed, Jane             New Canaan               47.07   3 
  7   403 O'Gorman, Maggie       Greenwich                47.17   3 
  8   346 Costarene, Ansley      Greenwich                47.23   1 
  9  1333 Mocker, Haley          Trumbull                 47.37   7 
 10   354 Dyment, Margaret       Greenwich                47.56   4 
 11   418 Restieri, Jenna        Greenwich                47.63   4 
 12   639 Jakaj, Edona           Norwalk                  47.87   2 
 13  1015 Hutter, Kaitlyn        Stamford                 48.29   6 
 14   409 Philippides, Emily     Greenwich                48.64   1 
 15  1146 Neckritz, Amanda       Staples                  49.09   3 
 16   647 M'Bengue, Penda        Norwalk                  49.18   6 
 17    81 Webster, Karlynne      Danbury                  49.25   4 
 18   618 Campbell, Chinari      Norwalk                  49.27   1 
 19   424 Stefani, Agustina      Greenwich                49.45   3 
 20  1144 Najarian, Abigail      Staples                  49.58   4 
 21  1097 Coogan, Katherine      Staples                  49.63   4 
 22    37 Jakubowski, Alexan     Danbury                  49.72   6 
 23  1770 Bozzella, Sophia       New Canaan               49.98   5 
 24   646 Mastrianni, Mariss     Norwalk                  50.17   1 
 25   624 De Andrade, Sophia     Norwalk                  50.28   2 
 26  1668 Harvey, McKenzie       Brien McMaho             50.36   2 
 27  1803 Mierendorf, Freia      New Canaan               50.59   9 
 28    74 Soares, Brenda         Danbury                  50.64   4 
 29    64 Robbins, Jessica       Danbury                  50.68   5 
 30   380 Jiranek, Sailor        Greenwich                50.81   4 
 31    62 Regus, Erika           Danbury                  50.92   8 
 32    38 Jakubowski, Shea       Danbury                  51.11   6 
 33  1874 Reid, Tena             Stamford                 51.17   2 
 34   645 Manning, Jazmine       Norwalk                  51.39   7 
 35   351 de la Sierra, Sofi     Greenwich                51.46   3 
 36  1786 Gray, Victoria         New Canaan               51.64  10 
 36  1105 Fernandez, India       Staples                  51.64   5 
 38  1313 Gillespie, Erin        Trumbull                 51.82   7 
 39   363 Ganim, Kelsey          Greenwich                52.35   3 
 40    16 Conover, Kristen       Danbury                  52.37   8 
 41   358 Ford, Tara             Greenwich                52.55   9 
 42   658 Rose, Daijah           Norwalk                  52.61   7 
 43  1167 Spector, Jamie         Staples                  52.62   6 
 44   652 Otto, Jessica          Norwalk                  52.63   9 
 45    80 Vasquez, Samantha      Danbury                  52.76   7 
 46   415 Pompa, Alexa           Greenwich                52.96   3 
 47  1018 Lafontant, Kenny       Stamford                 53.26   2 
 48   660 Sanabria, Gabriell     Norwalk                  53.32   1 
 49  1029 Reyes, Alexis          Stamford                 53.33   3 
 49    20 DeBellis, Rachael      Danbury                  53.33   5 
 51  1348 Shafer, Brook          Trumbull                 53.53   9 
 52   408 Philippides, Chris     Greenwich                53.57   5 
 53  1090 Cadoux, Elysse         Staples                  53.59   9 
 54   413 Poe, Kylie             Greenwich                53.66   6 
 55   668 Thibault, Caitlin      Norwalk                  53.73   8 
 56    76 Tattersall, Kelly      Danbury                  53.85   6 
 57   623 Daignault, Emma        Norwalk                  53.88   8 
 58  1647 Constant, Lunise       Brien McMaho             53.91   4 
 59  1350 Sim, Sofia             Trumbull                 53.92   6 
 60  1130 Lederer, Ella          Staples                  54.08   8 
 61   412 Pochintesta, Renat     Greenwich                54.09   8 
 62   419 Ross, Isabella         Greenwich                54.22   8 
 63  1106 Fernandez, Maria       Staples                  54.30   8 
 64  1669 Hooks, Alexis          Brien McMaho             54.48   7 
 65   430 Vigliano, Erica        Greenwich                54.51   7 
 65  1006 Critelli, Eve          Stamford                 54.51   8 
 67  1329 Marino, Miriam         Trumbull                 54.72   1 
 68   667 Theodoridis, Sophi     Norwalk                  54.95  10 
 69  1679 Johnson, Genesis       Brien McMaho             55.10   4 
 70  1768 Bossidy, Josie         New Canaan               55.36  10 
 71   417 Reinken, Mallory       Greenwich                55.71   9 
 72  1873 Pierre, Patricia       Stamford                 55.99   3 
 73    19 Cubberly, Ashley       Danbury                  56.07   6 
 74  1112 Gold, Alexandra        Staples                  56.15   7 
 75   631 Halloran, Kelly        Norwalk                  56.18   2 
 76  1700 Przybylska, Julita     Brien McMaho             56.29  10 
 77  1697 Pierre-Louis, Kait     Brien McMaho             56.33   5 
 78  1805 Newlin, Jackie         New Canaan               56.81   6 
 79  1096 Chapman, Rebecca       Staples                  56.98   8 
 80   395 Minyo, Allison         Greenwich                57.06   9 
 81  1162 Senia, Juliet          Staples                  57.09   8 
 82  1655 Endri, Hannah          Brien McMaho             57.22   1 
 83   349 David, Carolyn         Greenwich                57.53   3 
 84  1021 Lucien, Dowine         Stamford                 57.91   1 
 85   387 Logiudice, Jordyn      Greenwich                58.65   5 
 86   401 Obaiah, Mariam         Greenwich                59.37   7 
 87  1698 Previlus, Goldy        Brien McMaho           1:01.36  10 
 88  1150 Partner, Alison        Staples                1:01.48  10 
 89   657 Ronzitti, Christin     Norwalk                1:01.77   7 
 90  1646 Cintron, Olivia        Brien McMaho           1:01.87   2 
 91  1670 Howlett, Marissa       Brien McMaho           1:02.51  10 
 92  1120 Holoubek-Sebok, Al     Staples                1:02.54   9 
 93   614 Boyian, Tina           Norwalk                1:04.19   5 
 94  1004 Collantes, Jennife     Stamford               1:05.72   4 
 95  1677 Johnson, Aajah         Brien McMaho           1:05.80  10 
 96  1651 Downey, Kathleen       Brien McMaho           1:07.68   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   365 Goggin, Jenny          Greenwich              1:50.07   1 
  2  1123 Johnson, Meghan        Staples                1:51.86   2 
  3   361 Frey, Caroline         Greenwich              1:53.49   1 
  4   334 Bonanno, Mia           Greenwich              1:53.69   1 
  5  1152 Patel, Marisa          Staples                1:53.83   1 
  6  1178 Wynne, Grace           Staples                1:55.61   1 
  7  1015 Hutter, Kaitlyn        Stamford               1:55.67   5 
  8  1072 Alanis, Fatima         Staples                1:59.99   2 
  9  1786 Gray, Victoria         New Canaan             2:00.77   4 
 10  1789 Hagan, Kyle            New Canaan             2:05.52   2 
 11    35 Isabelle, Naia         Danbury                2:06.95   2 
 12  1878 Flanagan, Grace        New Canaan             2:08.18   4 
 13  1820 Thalacker, Gwyneth     New Canaan             2:08.60   5 
 14  1006 Critelli, Eve          Stamford               2:09.44   5 
 15   659 Rosendahl, Erika       Norwalk                2:10.38   7 
 16   630 Guiza, Johana          Norwalk                2:10.42   7 
 17  1772 Bucci, Shannon         New Canaan             2:11.31   4 
 18  1769 Boyd, Amelia           New Canaan             2:12.54   5 
 19  1793 Jiang, Wenjun          New Canaan             2:13.36   4 
 20    29 Grozdinski, Dara       Danbury                2:13.57   2 
 21  1811 Pace, Eva              New Canaan             2:13.66   6 
 22  1794 Kearns, Kaitlin        New Canaan             2:14.83   4 
 23  1110 Gao, Annie             Staples                2:14.87   3 
 24    24 Gonzalez, Ashley       Danbury                2:15.11   2 
 25  1173 Vega, Sofia            Staples                2:15.49   3 
 26  1038 Swatland, Kate         Stamford               2:16.56   5 
 27   627 Doyle, Amanda          Norwalk                2:16.62   7 
 28   653 Pace, Kate             Norwalk                2:17.14   7 
 29    18 Coronel, Heidy         Danbury                2:17.64   3 
 30  1311 Ganim, Jessica         Trumbull               2:18.48   4 
 31    17 Contreras, Katelyn     Danbury                2:18.86   3 
 32    21 Dubey, Aditi           Danbury                2:20.05   3 
 33   612 Aymerich, Erin         Norwalk                2:20.70   7 
 33  1153 Patterson, Jenna       Staples                2:20.70   3 
 35    40 Khounvongsa, Nalee     Danbury                2:20.73   3 
 36   669 Venuto, Julietta       Norwalk                2:20.87   7 
 37   430 Vigliano, Erica        Greenwich              2:21.38   4 
 38  1079 Beck, Nicole           Staples                2:22.47   6 
 39  1809 O'Mahony, Schuyler     New Canaan             2:23.47   6 
 40  1111 Germishuys, Laura      Staples                2:25.53   2 
 41  1092 Carozza, Sophie        Staples                2:26.01   2 
 42  1797 Little, Cassidy        New Canaan             2:27.70   5 
 43  1326 Malloy, Molly          Trumbull               2:33.04   5 
 44   406 Pergjini, Nicole       Greenwich              2:38.19   6 
 45   369 Guadalupe, Gianell     Greenwich              2:48.60   6 
 46   414 Pomeroy, Kaci          Greenwich              3:06.98   6 
 --  1785 Flynn, Emma            New Canaan                 DNF   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1138 Martin, Susannah       Staples                3:24.38   1 
  2   384 Kennedy, Daryl         Greenwich              3:24.41   1 
  3  1165 Smith, Katharine       Staples                3:25.16   1 
  4  1282 Adams, Sydney          Trumbull               3:28.63   1 
  5  1352 Storino, Ashley        Trumbull               3:29.28   1 
  6   388 Ludington, Claire      Greenwich              3:33.72   1 
  7   386 Lodato, Kristen        Greenwich              3:34.86   1 
  8  1321 Kryzanski, Krystyn     Trumbull               3:35.32   1 
  9  1807 O'Connor, Sarah Ja     New Canaan             3:36.59   1 
 10  1779 Davis, Drew            New Canaan             3:36.67   1 
 11  1801 McAuliffe, Chloe       New Canaan             3:37.18   1 
 12   372 Heerdt, Emma           Greenwich              3:42.24   1 
 13   613 Balasa, Jessica        Norwalk                3:45.18   1 
 14   339 Chamberlain, Rache     Greenwich              3:45.94   2 
 15   367 Grellier, Elizabet     Greenwich              3:49.50   2 
 16  1772 Bucci, Shannon         New Canaan             3:50.41   2 
 17  1291 Brideau, Lauren        Trumbull               3:53.50   2 
 18  1319 Jorge, Emily           Trumbull               4:00.39   2 
 19  1285 Ariano, Kate           Trumbull               4:00.85   2 
 20  1000 Cabrera, Eyline        Stamford               4:03.79   2 
 21  1284 Allen, Catie           Trumbull               4:06.80   2 
 22   439 Zavattaro, Lia         Greenwich              4:10.24   2 
 23  1154 Payne, Olivia          Staples                4:10.70   1 
 24  1168 Stein, Quincy          Staples                4:14.12   1 
 25    32 Hirsch, Hannah         Danbury                4:14.30   1 
 26   396 Munoz, Marissa         Greenwich              4:18.45   2 
 27   610 Alfen, Juliane         Norwalk                4:18.90   2 
 28    73 Sfaelos, Ashley        Danbury                4:19.11   1 
 29  1094 Cataldo, Emma          Staples                4:19.29   2 
 30  1134 Lomanto, Emily         Staples                4:20.19   2 
 31  1030 Reyes, Beverly         Stamford               4:22.75   2 
 32   617 Caldwell, Anne         Norwalk                4:44.25   2 
 33    52 Nieves Rios, Lizbe     Danbury                4:47.82   1 
 34    45 Martinez, Gisette      Danbury                4:47.99   1 
 35  1301 Cohen, Madeline        Trumbull               4:49.71   2 
 36   436 Yiannakou, Senna       Greenwich              4:54.54   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1109 French, Elisabeth      Staples                5:47.12  
  2  1017 Krupa, Jennifer        Stamford               5:54.76  
  3  1073 Alvarado, Melissa      Staples                5:55.16  
  4   388 Ludington, Claire      Greenwich              5:55.49  
  5  1132 Little, Samantha       Staples                5:58.75  
  6  1089 Byrne, Fleur           Staples                5:58.98  
  7  1032 Rule, Megan            Stamford               6:01.40  
  8  1821 Vietorisz, Corinne     New Canaan             6:02.95  
  9   386 Lodato, Kristen        Greenwich              6:04.17  
 10  1787 Greenspon, Annalee     New Canaan             6:23.06  
 11   339 Chamberlain, Rache     Greenwich              6:25.82  
 12  1169 Tavarnesi, Amelia      Staples                6:25.96  
 13  1778 Crowley, Emma          New Canaan             6:28.95  
 14    31 Harris, Claudia        Danbury                6:34.08  
 15    47 Melody, Rachel         Danbury                6:34.51  
 16    57 Prukalski, Natalia     Danbury                6:55.40  
 17   407 Petersen, Eloise       Greenwich              6:57.17  
 18  1815 Serven, Rebecca        New Canaan             6:57.34  
 19  1792 Hynes, Kimmie          New Canaan             6:59.67  
 20  1014 Husu, Isabella         Stamford               7:01.74  
 21    30 Hanlon, Abigail        Danbury                7:11.45  
 22  1070 Acselrod, Sarah        Staples                7:15.16  
 23  1170 Truitt, Francesca      Staples                7:16.53  
 24  1034 Saturne, Jessica       Stamford               7:23.05  
 25  1133 Lomanto, Elizabeth     Staples                7:30.72  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1149 Parmar, Angelee        Staples               12:08.15  
  2  1017 Krupa, Jennifer        Stamford              12:35.47  
  3  1032 Rule, Megan            Stamford              13:09.54  
  4  1140 Munley, Erin           Staples               13:11.51  
  5  1282 Adams, Sydney          Trumbull              13:41.68  
  6   390 Malde, Maya            Greenwich             14:24.67  
  7   342 Cleary, Brittany       Greenwich             14:41.81  
  8   375 Hryckowian, Lisa       Greenwich             14:42.24  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   434 Wu, Emily              Greenwich                 8.76   1 
  2   666 Taylor, Tamia          Norwalk                   8.85   7 
  3   639 Jakaj, Edona           Norwalk                   9.37   1 
  4  1296 Centopani, Alyssa      Trumbull                  9.46   1 
  5  1108 Foster, Grace          Staples                   9.53   2 
  6  1800 Manzella, Casey        New Canaan                9.57   6 
  7  1024 Pierre-Louis, Sabi     Stamford                  9.63   8 
  8   645 Manning, Jazmine       Norwalk                   9.64   8 
  9  1037 Singer, Amanda         Stamford                  9.68   6 
 10   427 Thibault, Cameron      Greenwich                 9.84   2 
 11   354 Dyment, Margaret       Greenwich                 9.91   1 
 12  1313 Gillespie, Erin        Trumbull                  9.92   7 
 13  1790 Harshbarger, Katie     New Canaan                9.95   6 
 14  1348 Shafer, Brook          Trumbull                  9.96   7 
 15  1697 Pierre-Louis, Kait     Brien McMaho             10.05   2 
 16  1287 Bhushan, Bhavya        Trumbull                 10.12   6 
 17  1780 Deambrosio, Alejan     New Canaan               10.16   6 
 18   337 Carifa, Avrey          Greenwich                10.20   2 
 19  1345 Richardson, Isabel     Trumbull                 10.45   5 
 20  1151 Partner, Michelle      Staples                  10.51   3 
 21  1099 Daytz, Anna            Staples                  10.73   5 
 22  1294 Carlson, Sara          Trumbull                 10.78   4 
 23  1635 Alvarez, Jessica       Brien McMaho             10.81   4 
 24   657 Ronzitti, Christin     Norwalk                  10.82   8 
 25  1007 Derogene, Lewis        Stamford                 10.88   7 
 26  1014 Husu, Isabella         Stamford                 10.97   8 
 27   623 Daignault, Emma        Norwalk                  11.02   5 
 28    81 Webster, Karlynne      Danbury                  11.10   1 
 29  1711 Wright, Sashyana       Brien McMaho             11.33   3 
 30  1688 Mariano, Nicole        Brien McMaho             11.75   2 
 31    71 Schultz, Chayce        Danbury                  12.00   4 
 32    46 Martins, Brittany      Danbury                  12.10   4 
 33  1651 Downey, Kathleen       Brien McMaho             12.80   5 
 34   618 Campbell, Chinari      Norwalk                  12.82   4 
 35  1710 Velasquez, Kendra      Brien McMaho             12.94   5 
 36    14 Cole, Jayme            Danbury                  13.77   3 
 37  1671 Iraheta, Domenique     Brien McMaho             14.25   7 
 38    80 Vasquez, Samantha      Danbury                  15.78   3 
 
Girls 4x240 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Canaan  'A'                                     2:28.99   2 
  2 Brien McMahon  'A'                                  2:31.83   2 
  3 Danbury  'B'                                       x2:32.36   1 
  4 Trumbull  'A'                                       2:32.64   1 
  5 Danbury  'A'                                        2:34.63   1 
  6 Greenwich  'A'                                      2:37.41   2 
  7 Danbury  'C'                                       x2:37.74   1 
  8 Trumbull  'B'                                      x2:41.59   3 
  9 Brien McMahon  'B'                                 x2:48.67   3 
 10 Trumbull  'C'                                      x2:51.50   4 
 11 Norwalk  'A'                                        2:54.07   2 
 12 Greenwich  'B'                                     x2:54.21   2 
 13 Brien McMahon  'C'                                 x2:59.49   3 
 14 Brien McMahon  'D'                                 x3:02.74   4 
 15 Brien McMahon  'E'                                 x3:11.62   4 
 16 Brien McMahon  'F'                                 x3:12.49   4 
 17 Brien McMahon  'G'                                 x3:15.49   4 
 -- Stamford  'A'                                            DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danbury  'B'                                       x4:58.11  
  2 Stamford  'A'                                       5:00.03  
  3 Trumbull  'A'                                       5:00.96  
  4 Danbury  'A'                                        5:14.50  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Canaan  'B'                                    x5:09.01  
  2 New Canaan  'A'                                     5:23.34  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1172 van Dorsten, Bridg     Staples                5-00.00  
  1  1128 Knoll, Elizabeth       Staples                5-00.00  
  3  1326 Malloy, Molly          Trumbull               4-08.00  
  4  1105 Fernandez, India       Staples                4-06.00  
  5   409 Philippides, Emily     Greenwich              4-04.00  
  5    74 Soares, Brenda         Danbury                4-04.00  
  7   434 Wu, Emily              Greenwich              4-02.00  
  7  1174 Wasserman, Kristin     Staples                4-02.00  
  7  1090 Cadoux, Elysse         Staples                4-02.00  
  7  1096 Chapman, Rebecca       Staples                4-02.00  
 11  1879 Sheibly, Mallory       New Canaan             4-00.00  
 11  1813 Salomon, Sophie        New Canaan             4-00.00  
 --  1822 Walshin, Emily         New Canaan                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1795 Kelley, Beth           New Canaan             9-00.00  
  2  1098 Corde, Sophia          Staples                7-06.00  
  3  1130 Lederer, Ella          Staples                6-00.00  
  3  1767 Adalja, Krishen        New Canaan             6-00.00  
 --  1120 Holoubek-Sebok, Al     Staples                     NH  
 --  1070 Acselrod, Sarah        Staples                     NH  
 --  1095 Cerrone, Margo         Staples                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1128 Knoll, Elizabeth       Staples               14-07.25  
  2  1356 Weston, Bridget        Trumbull              13-08.75  
  3  1099 Daytz, Anna            Staples               13-02.50  
  4  1097 Coogan, Katherine      Staples               13-02.00  
  5   434 Wu, Emily              Greenwich             13-00.00  
  6  1326 Malloy, Molly          Trumbull              12-10.00  
  6  1090 Cadoux, Elysse         Staples               12-10.00  
  8    62 Regus, Erika           Danbury               12-09.00  
  9   425 Steinthal, Isabel      Greenwich             12-00.00  
 10  1145 Narang, Sasha          Staples               11-11.00  
 11  1130 Lederer, Ella          Staples               11-08.25  
 12  1158 Revelli, Charlotte     Staples               11-05.50  
 13   415 Pompa, Alexa           Greenwich             11-03.25  
 14  1684 Kurtzman, Rachael      Brien McMaho          11-02.50  
 15    53 Pacini, Mary           Danbury               10-11.75  
 16  1290 Brenha, Sarah          Trumbull              10-11.25  
 17  1007 Derogene, Lewis        Stamford              10-10.25  
 18  1638 Brown, Liberty         Brien McMaho          10-10.00  
 19  1174 Wasserman, Kristin     Staples               10-09.00  
 20  1342 Ramsay, Telisha        Trumbull              10-08.25  
 21  1353 Sullivan, Meghan       Trumbull              10-08.00  
 22  1337 Netting, Carly         Trumbull              10-03.25  
 22  1096 Chapman, Rebecca       Staples               10-03.25  
 24  1098 Corde, Sophia          Staples               10-02.50  
 25  1331 McPartland, Kayley     Trumbull               9-09.75  
 26  1346 Ryan, Jillian          Trumbull               9-05.25  
 27  1324 Majette, Nicolle       Trumbull               9-04.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   341 Cicchetti, Sarah       Greenwich             36-02.00  
  2    64 Robbins, Jessica       Danbury               31-11.00  
  3  1880 Washington, Alaina     Staples               29-00.00  
  4  1312 Giannini, Lisa         Trumbull              28-01.00  
  5  1019 Lemekha, Alexandra     Stamford              26-09.00  
  6    67 Sangweni, Elihle       Danbury               26-08.00  
  7  1296 Centopani, Alyssa      Trumbull              26-05.00  
  8  1676 Jean-Baptiste, Glo     Brien McMaho          26-01.00  
  8  1078 Bartie, Anika          Staples               26-01.00  
 10  1775 Conley, Emily          New Canaan            25-05.00  
 11  1325 Malloy, Meghan         Trumbull              25-04.00  
 12    20 DeBellis, Rachael      Danbury               24-05.00  
 13    38 Jakubowski, Shea       Danbury               24-03.00  
 14  1773 Busch, Callie          New Canaan            24-00.00  
 15   416 Ramos, Daisy           Greenwich             23-03.00  
 16  1307 D'Amato, Kate          Trumbull              23-00.00  
 17    34 Illescas, Doris        Danbury               22-02.00  
 18     7 Brown, Madison         Danbury               22-01.00  
 19  1176 Welch, Nicole          Staples               21-11.00  
 20   360 Fox, Hannah            Greenwich             21-06.00  
 21   440 Zuccarelli, Claudi     Greenwich             21-04.00  
 22    37 Jakubowski, Alexan     Danbury               21-02.00  
 23  1011 Giscombe, Debrow       Stamford              20-11.00  
 24    51 Newland, Adrianna      Danbury               20-08.00  
 25  1020 Lima, Julia            Stamford              20-04.00  
 26  1126 Katz, Amanda           Staples               20-03.00  
 27  1791 Herde, Sarah           New Canaan            20-02.00  
 28    39 Jimenez, Valentina     Danbury               19-09.00  
 29  1339 Panton-Lula, Angel     Trumbull              18-09.00  
 30  1304 Cusumano, Amanda       Trumbull              18-08.00  
 30  1012 Gordon, Asantewaa      Stamford              18-08.00  
 32    48 Mercado, TeAva         Danbury               18-06.00  
 33  1005 Constant, Oriana       Stamford              18-02.00  
 34    77 Thach, Linda           Danbury               18-00.00  
 35    66 Rodriguez Landaver     Danbury               17-10.00  
 36  1289 Bonaventura, Emily     Trumbull              17-09.00  
 36    27 Gotch, Jordan          Danbury               17-09.00  
 38    22 Escobar, Katherine     Danbury               17-04.00  
 39     3 Armstrong, Kimberl     Danbury               17-02.00  
 40    54 Patricio, Aryana       Danbury               17-00.00  
 40  1281 Adams, Caroline        Trumbull              17-00.00  
 42  1338 Pacelli, Jayna         Trumbull              16-11.00  
 43  1028 Rene, Minasoline       Stamford              16-07.00  
 44  1633 Escimilla, Thais       Danbury               16-01.00  
 45     5 Barcelos, Luana        Danbury               16-00.00  
 46    33 Hollister, Sydney      Danbury               14-08.00  
 
Boys 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   117 Ford, Glenroy          Danbury                   6.26   1 
  1  1195 Bravo, Anthony         Staples                   6.26   1 
  3   470 Farris, Tyler          Greenwich                 6.41   1 
  4   477 Gianesello, Michae     Greenwich                 6.48   1 
  5  1271 Spada, Alexander       Staples                   6.57   2 
  6   553 Witmer, Emmett         Greenwich                 6.59   3 
  6   687 Celestin, Richard      Norwalk                   6.59   4 
  8   472 Ferraro, Anthony       Greenwich                 6.62   1 
  9   683 Brown, Brendan         Norwalk                   6.65   6 
  9  1266 Robinson, Denzel       Staples                   6.65   2 
 11  1219 Han-Lemus, Philip      Staples                   6.67   2 
 12  1205 Driscoll, Sean         Staples                   6.74   3 
 13  1365 Bender, William        Trumbull                  6.75   5 
 14  1851 Miller, Thomas         Brien McMaho              6.79   6 
 14   691 Eason, Dakari          Norwalk                   6.79   4 
 16   516 Morales, Benjamin      Greenwich                 6.81  11 
 17   530 Quiroga, Edouard       Greenwich                 6.84  19 
 18   541 Steinberg, David       Greenwich                 6.86  18 
 18   713 Lajoie, Zack           Norwalk                   6.86   4 
 20   727 Powe, Bryan            Norwalk                   6.88  15 
 21   156 Pinkrakthok, Korey     Danbury                   6.89   8 
 21   698 Gaddy, Isiah           Norwalk                   6.89  12 
 23   686 Campbell, Phillip      Norwalk                   6.91   5 
 24   501 Leege, Nicolai         Greenwich                 6.92   9 
 24   689 Cohens, Eric           Norwalk                   6.92   3 
 24  1835 Collins, Evan          Brien McMaho              6.92   2 
 27  1068 Wu, Zheyi              Stamford                  6.93   8 
 28  1190 Bortniker, Max         Staples                   6.94   4 
 29  1859 Pierre, Yves-Marie     Brien McMaho              6.95   7 
 30  1064 Scarante, Lucas        Stamford                  6.96   4 
 31   676 Arduino, Matthew       Norwalk                   6.98  10 
 32  1730 Greenspon, Edward      New Canaan                6.99  17 
 33  1833 Brown, Jordan          Brien McMaho              7.00   5 
 34  1250 Neumann, Benjamin      Staples                   7.02   3 
 34   151 Parkinson, Sean-Mi     Danbury                   7.02  13 
 34  1370 Butler, Brendan        Trumbull                  7.02   6 
 37  1831 Bien-Aime, Kenley      Brien McMaho              7.03  19 
 38   724 Ortiz, Moe             Norwalk                   7.04   9 
 39  1868 Waldemar, Matthew      Brien McMaho              7.07   4 
 39  1186 Bairaktaris, Josep     Staples                   7.07  17 
 41  1246 Murray, Devon          Staples                   7.09  18 
 42  1869 Walters, Sean          Brien McMaho              7.10   7 
 43   482 Hamilton, Tahj         Greenwich                 7.11   7 
 43  1386 McLevy, Colin          Trumbull                  7.11   5 
 43    86 Amaral, Dante          Danbury                   7.11   8 
 46   697 Frrokaj, Krishtjan     Norwalk                   7.13  15 
 47  1183 Autard, Luka           Staples                   7.15   9 
 48  1063 Parillon, Matthew      Stamford                  7.18   2 
 48  1395 Rubush, Tyler          Trumbull                  7.18   6 
 50  1401 Sica, Brendon          Trumbull                  7.19   8 
 50  1277 Werner, Israel         Staples                   7.19   3 
 52  1849 McGarty, Jordan        Brien McMaho              7.20  16 
 53   678 Berman, Max            Norwalk                   7.22   5 
 54   708 Kadri, Shafeeq         Norwalk                   7.23  19 
 55  1745 Newlin, Harrison       New Canaan                7.26  16 
 55   182 Wright, Paul           Danbury                   7.26  12 
 57  1717 Callahan, Ryan         New Canaan                7.27  15 
 57   487 Healey, Billy          Greenwich                 7.27  14 
 59   725 Osorio, Nicolas        Norwalk                   7.29   8 
 60  1828 Baskin, Alijah         Brien McMaho              7.32   3 
 61   162 Reiss, Jonathan        Danbury                   7.33  11 
 61  1204 Didner, Jacob          Staples                   7.33   9 
 61   174 Staton, Jesse          Danbury                   7.33  14 
 64   684 Bryan, Corey           Norwalk                   7.36  15 
 65  1387 McLevy, Ian            Trumbull                  7.37   7 
 66    93 Atuahene, Christop     Danbury                   7.40  10 
 67  1236 Liles, Timothy         Staples                   7.41  18 
 68  1384 Margraff, Latrell      Trumbull                  7.44   6 
 68  1242 Mahr, Jack             Staples                   7.44  11 
 70  1373 Coty, Ryan             Trumbull                  7.45   7 
 71  1867 Visciglia, Ron         Brien McMaho              7.46  19 
 72   457 Colbert, John          Greenwich                 7.47  17 
 73   446 Apuril, Elvis          Greenwich                 7.48   1 
 74  1067 Worrell-Olive, Sin     Stamford                  7.49   5 
 75  1235 Lewis, James           Staples                   7.51  18 
 76  1383 Kay, Jacob             Trumbull                  7.53   5 
 76   163 Rinaldi, Nick          Danbury                   7.53  11 
 78   522 Orlando, Romano        Greenwich                 7.54  16 
 79  1872 Clancey, Kai           New Canaan                7.55  17 
 80   448 Babiarz, Russell       Greenwich                 7.57  17 
 81   100 Chaves, Nicholas       Danbury                   7.61  13 
 82  1744 Neville, James         New Canaan                7.62  19 
 82   161 Reid, Jordan           Danbury                   7.62  13 
 84  1200 Chinitz, Matthew       Staples                   7.69  10 
 85   511 Michals, Benjamin      Greenwich                 7.77  10 
 86  1848 Mattos, Douglas        Brien McMaho              7.78  18 
 86   105 Cornwall, Alexande     Danbury                   7.78  10 
 88  1392 Prizio, Thomas         Trumbull                  7.85  12 
 88   527 Peck, Timothy          Greenwich                 7.85  11 
 90   728 Puga, Alvaro           Norwalk                   7.90  16 
 91  1052 Gunupuru, Aniruddh     Stamford                  7.96   6 
 92  1273 Tricarico, Steven      Staples                   7.99  14 
 93  1736 Manzella, Sean         New Canaan                8.01  16 
 94  1369 Brunone, Peter         Trumbull                  8.02  13 
 95  1852 Misra, Bharat          Brien McMaho              8.04  10 
 96   718 Mercurio, Frankie      Norwalk                   8.05  19 
 97  1360 Ahuja, Rushil          Trumbull                  8.07  12 
 97  1367 Bhushan, Mohit         Trumbull                  8.07  13 
 99  1830 Bermudez, Ricardo      Brien McMaho              8.15  15 
100  1390 Nestro, Nick           Trumbull                  8.19  14 
101   481 Grandinetti, Luca      Greenwich                 8.24  15 
102   134 Lopez, John            Danbury                   8.25  14 
103  1372 Collins, Michael       Trumbull                  8.30  11 
104   709 Kempa, Gavin           Norwalk                   8.31  17 
105  1377 Gay, Alex              Trumbull                  8.33   8 
106  1405 To, Steve              Trumbull                  8.34   7 
107   703 Gutierrez, Daniel      Norwalk                   8.35   6 
108   680 Bonebrake, Benjami     Norwalk                   8.42   9 
109  1191 Bottone, Michael       Staples                   8.46  12 
110  1399 Sendra, Michael        Trumbull                  8.87  11 
111   681 Bonebrake, Graham      Norwalk                   9.75   9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   685 Camacho, Tayquan       Norwalk                  38.00   1 
  2  1378 Gleen, Tyler           Trumbull                 38.57   1 
  3  1219 Han-Lemus, Philip      Staples                  38.85   1 
  4  1266 Robinson, Denzel       Staples                  39.07   1 
  5   683 Brown, Brendan         Norwalk                  39.60   1 
  6  1271 Spada, Alexander       Staples                  39.76   1 
  7  1203 Cruz, Luis             Staples                  39.78   2 
  8   496 King, Ryan             Greenwich                39.84   1 
  9   477 Gianesello, Michae     Greenwich                39.86   1 
 10   713 Lajoie, Zack           Norwalk                  40.47   2 
 11  1274 van der Merwe, Mic     Staples                  40.88   2 
 12   553 Witmer, Emmett         Greenwich                40.93   2 
 13  1240 MacCordy, Brian        Staples                  40.95   1 
 14  1205 Driscoll, Sean         Staples                  41.24   2 
 15  1233 Larkin, Samuel         Staples                  41.46   1 
 16  1726 Ellsworth, Alex        New Canaan               41.52   4 
 17   501 Leege, Nicolai         Greenwich                41.57   2 
 18  1365 Bender, William        Trumbull                 41.58   4 
 19  1851 Miller, Thomas         Brien McMaho             41.59   1 
 20   691 Eason, Dakari          Norwalk                  41.73   3 
 21  1243 Marsh, Campbell        Staples                  41.76   8 
 22  1740 McGough, Ryan          New Canaan               41.83   4 
 23   516 Morales, Benjamin      Greenwich                42.13   2 
 24  1833 Brown, Jordan          Brien McMaho             42.31   2 
 25  1379 Gomez, Andres          Trumbull                 42.41   2 
 26   530 Quiroga, Edouard       Greenwich                42.48   8 
 27  1398 Semenza, Nicholas      Trumbull                 42.70   7 
 28   724 Ortiz, Moe             Norwalk                  42.78   2 
 29   459 Collins, Matthew       Greenwich                42.84   3 
 30   151 Parkinson, Sean-Mi     Danbury                  42.91   5 
 31   686 Campbell, Phillip      Norwalk                  43.24   5 
 32   676 Arduino, Matthew       Norwalk                  43.29   5 
 33    98 Campbell, Daniel       Danbury                  43.31   4 
 34  1068 Wu, Zheyi              Stamford                 43.43   9 
 35  1869 Walters, Sean          Brien McMaho             43.46   5 
 35  1250 Neumann, Benjamin      Staples                  43.46   3 
 37  1190 Bortniker, Max         Staples                  43.61   3 
 38  1183 Autard, Luka           Staples                  43.69   2 
 39   678 Berman, Max            Norwalk                  43.79   3 
 40   104 Cordova, Jason Dan     Danbury                  44.13   6 
 41   487 Healey, Billy          Greenwich                44.15   4 
 42   697 Frrokaj, Krishtjan     Norwalk                  44.22   8 
 43  1391 Oliver, Kevin          Trumbull                 44.23   8 
 44  1395 Rubush, Tyler          Trumbull                 44.27   6 
 45  1831 Bien-Aime, Kenley      Brien McMaho             44.28   3 
 46   474 Frey, Benjamin         Greenwich                44.62   3 
 47   681 Bonebrake, Graham      Norwalk                  44.91   4 
 48   687 Celestin, Richard      Norwalk                  45.18   4 
 49   170 Selino, Jonathan       Danbury                  45.22   7 
 50   174 Staton, Jesse          Danbury                  45.47   8 
 51  1849 McGarty, Jordan        Brien McMaho             45.50   5 
 52   544 Tiedy, Bennett         Greenwich                45.66   9 
 53   156 Pinkrakthok, Korey     Danbury                  45.70   5 
 54  1402 Simon, Seth            Trumbull                 45.78   8 
 55   176 Tyndale, Brandon       Danbury                  46.26   5 
 56   100 Chaves, Nicholas       Danbury                  46.49   8 
 57   162 Reiss, Jonathan        Danbury                  46.53   8 
 58   132 Leone, Christopher     Danbury                  46.65   4 
 59   446 Apuril, Elvis          Greenwich                46.80   6 
 60  1223 Hellman, Gregory       Staples                  46.88   9 
 61  1754 Rosenberg, Alex        New Canaan               47.11   5 
 62  1242 Mahr, Jack             Staples                  47.24   5 
 63  1063 Parillon, Matthew      Stamford                 47.27   4 
 64  1401 Sica, Brendon          Trumbull                 47.40   7 
 65  1373 Coty, Ryan             Trumbull                 47.43   6 
 66  1387 McLevy, Ian            Trumbull                 47.52   4 
 67   182 Wright, Paul           Danbury                  47.84   7 
 68  1384 Margraff, Latrell      Trumbull                 47.90   3 
 69   684 Bryan, Corey           Norwalk                  48.05   7 
 70  1200 Chinitz, Matthew       Staples                  48.43   7 
 71  1828 Baskin, Alijah         Brien McMaho             48.72   1 
 72   515 Moore, Zachary         Greenwich                48.73   2 
 73   163 Rinaldi, Nick          Danbury                  48.91   8 
 74   727 Powe, Bryan            Norwalk                  48.97   6 
 75  1383 Kay, Jacob             Trumbull                 49.08   3 
 76   180 Waldron, Joe           Danbury                  49.15   5 
 77   124 Gottwals, Brandon      Danbury                  49.18   7 
 78  1367 Bhushan, Mohit         Trumbull                 49.38   6 
 79  1393 Rivera, Kevin          Trumbull                 49.42   9 
 80  1877 Vollweiler, Kurt       New Canaan               49.79   5 
 81  1405 To, Steve              Trumbull                 49.83   8 
 82   161 Reid, Jordan           Danbury                  49.97   6 
 83  1392 Prizio, Thomas         Trumbull                 50.25   7 
 84   105 Cornwall, Alexande     Danbury                  50.28   4 
 85  1369 Brunone, Peter         Trumbull                 50.45   5 
 86  1852 Misra, Bharat          Brien McMaho             50.84   9 
 87  1390 Nestro, Nick           Trumbull                 51.72   9 
 88   102 Collado, Eric          Danbury                  51.89   7 
 89  1360 Ahuja, Rushil          Trumbull                 52.03   6 
 90  1052 Gunupuru, Aniruddh     Stamford                 52.06   3 
 91  1830 Bermudez, Ricardo      Brien McMaho             52.51   6 
 92  1222 Hausman, Corey         Staples                  52.52   9 
 93   134 Lopez, John            Danbury                  53.92   9 
 94   703 Gutierrez, Daniel      Norwalk                  53.94   9 
 95  1053 Kitay, Max             Stamford                 56.05   3 
 96  1377 Gay, Alex              Trumbull                 56.55   7 
 97  1067 Worrell-Olive, Sin     Stamford                 56.83   3 
 98  1399 Sendra, Michael        Trumbull                 59.61   8 
 99   129 Japa, Brian            Danbury                1:01.87   9 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1726 Ellsworth, Alex        New Canaan             1:31.29   4 
  2  1378 Gleen, Tyler           Trumbull               1:31.37   1 
  3  1845 Linehan, Daniel        Brien McMaho           1:32.33   5 
  4  1876 Puliraro, Jonathan     Trumbull               1:34.77   1 
  5  1240 MacCordy, Brian        Staples                1:35.03   1 
  6  1274 van der Merwe, Mic     Staples                1:36.01   1 
  7  1199 Call, Daniel           Staples                1:36.66   1 
  8  1370 Butler, Brendan        Trumbull               1:39.10   1 
  9  1183 Autard, Luka           Staples                1:40.95   2 
 10  1740 McGough, Ryan          New Canaan             1:40.96   4 
 11  1742 Morris, Jake           New Canaan             1:41.29   2 
 12  1859 Pierre, Yves-Marie     Brien McMaho           1:43.56   4 
 13   132 Leone, Christopher     Danbury                1:44.09   2 
 14   170 Selino, Jonathan       Danbury                1:44.27   3 
 15    99 Chan, Brandon          Danbury                1:44.29   2 
 16  1402 Simon, Seth            Trumbull               1:44.67   2 
 17    98 Campbell, Daniel       Danbury                1:45.01   3 
 18  1393 Rivera, Kevin          Trumbull               1:46.31   3 
 19   176 Tyndale, Brandon       Danbury                1:48.65   3 
 20   554 Wood, Joshua           Greenwich              1:48.83   5 
 21    86 Amaral, Dante          Danbury                1:48.96   2 
 22  1756 Roy, Maharshee         New Canaan             1:49.14   3 
 23  1062 Palmer, Jason          Stamford               1:49.32   3 
 24  1749 Peiser, Joseph         New Canaan             1:51.67   5 
 25   102 Collado, Eric          Danbury                1:56.60   3 
 26   734 Trani, Jake            Norwalk                1:56.74   5 
 27  1877 Vollweiler, Kurt       New Canaan             1:58.38   5 
 28  1723 Cutler, Jack           New Canaan             1:58.44   5 
 29   682 Brenn, Nathan          Norwalk                1:58.87   4 
 30   733 Theoklitos, Alex       Norwalk                1:59.45   4 
 31  1044 Anderson, Kevon        Stamford               2:01.45   4 
 --  1198 Bromberg, David        Staples                     DQ   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1215 Gornbein, Chase        Staples                2:46.38   1 
  2  1203 Cruz, Luis             Staples                2:46.57   1 
  3   456 Clarke, Sean           Greenwich              2:52.08   1 
  4   701 Goldstein, Andrew      Norwalk                2:53.01   3 
  5  1380 Grew, Nicholas         Trumbull               2:53.41   1 
  6  1363 Auten, Taylor          Trumbull               2:53.60   2 
  7    97 Caldwell, Ken          Danbury                2:54.48   1 
  8  1875 Kulis, Arthur          Staples                2:57.22   2 
  9  1760 St George, Michael     New Canaan             2:57.71   1 
 10  1403 Taubl, Charlie         Trumbull               2:57.89   1 
 11  1182 Atlas, Jake            Staples                2:58.39   3 
 12  1394 Romanchick, Shane      Trumbull               2:59.14   2 
 13   705 Haddon, Timothy        Norwalk                3:01.30   3 
 14  1261 Raigosa, Douglas       Staples                3:02.62   2 
 15   106 Cortez, Oscar          Danbury                3:04.26   2 
 16   706 Hanlon, Thomas         Norwalk                3:05.24   3 
 17  1259 Puchala, Christoph     Staples                3:05.84   3 
 18   554 Wood, Joshua           Greenwich              3:07.74   2 
 19   157 Radcliff, RJ           Danbury                3:08.96   3 
 20  1047 Berger, Daniel         Stamford               3:09.52   3 
 21  1241 Mahoney, Brendan       Staples                3:10.31   3 
 22   700 Gola, Matthew          Norwalk                3:11.26   4 
 23  1045 Barrientos, Jared      Stamford               3:12.46   4 
 24   493 Karakadas, Georgio     Greenwich              3:12.81   7 
 25  1762 Urbahn, Alex           New Canaan             3:13.05   7 
 26   549 Webb, Trevor           Greenwich              3:14.85   6 
 27  1404 Tinker, Jonathan       Trumbull               3:15.36   2 
 28  1864 Vanderels, Chris       Brien McMaho           3:15.52   6 
 29  1407 Werner, Owen           Trumbull               3:16.49   2 
 30  1382 Hazen, Michael         Trumbull               3:16.59   3 
 31  1374 Daly, Thomas           Trumbull               3:17.03   2 
 32   103 Contreras, Matthew     Danbury                3:19.38   5 
 33  1275 Van Spaendonck, Ge     Staples                3:21.41   4 
 34   714 Lott, Daniel           Norwalk                3:21.59   4 
 35  1843 Keller, Jack           Brien McMaho           3:25.02   7 
 36  1198 Bromberg, David        Staples                3:26.71   5 
 37  1181 Andrews, Christoph     Staples                3:27.14   5 
 38  1713 Asker, Henry           New Canaan             3:27.65   5 
 39  1750 Perez, Gabe            New Canaan             3:30.21   7 
 40   509 McDonald, Corey        Greenwich              3:30.50   5 
 41   732 Spielman, Max          Norwalk                3:31.29   7 
 42  1751 Pitteway, Charlie      New Canaan             3:33.03   7 
 43   726 Patel, Vishva          Norwalk                3:34.21   7 
 44  1375 DeMelo, Jonathan       Trumbull               3:36.06   4 
 45   444 Anderson, Tyler        Greenwich              3:37.39   6 
 46  1863 Tinnesz, Peter         Brien McMaho           3:39.47   6 
 47  1248 Navon, Matthew         Staples                3:40.37   4 
 48   112 Dubey, Aditya          Danbury                3:40.74   4 
 49  1060 Oliva, Edgar           Stamford               3:40.83   6 
 50  1058 Morales, Oscar         Stamford               3:41.09   6 
 51   464 Dunn, Alexander        Greenwich              3:41.58   7 
 52  1044 Anderson, Kevon        Stamford               3:49.89   5 
 53   171 Sharpe, Kory           Danbury                3:50.46   5 
 54   123 Gonzalez, Brett        Danbury                3:52.83   5 
 55    96 Barzelatto, Anthon     Danbury                3:53.09   4 
 56  1234 Leopold, Aaron         Staples                3:56.90   5 
 57  1736 Manzella, Sean         New Canaan             4:01.18   7 
 58   696 Finchler, Noah         Norwalk                4:01.78   5 
 59  1734 Levinsky, Evan         New Canaan             4:17.91   7 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1224 Hickson, Oliver        Staples                4:39.58  
  2  1221 Harrington, Brando     Staples                4:46.19  
  3  1211 Foster, Benjamin       Staples                4:46.96  
  4  1232 Landy, Daniel          Staples                5:00.74  
  5  1046 Barrios, Gilmar        Stamford               5:02.21  
  6  1746 O'Connor, Jack         New Canaan             5:05.28  
  7  1272 Teran, Connor          Staples                5:06.17  
  8   480 Gomez del Campo, N     Greenwich              5:12.76  
  9  1231 Landowne, William      Staples                5:24.11  
 10   136 Maida, Peter           Danbury                5:26.66  
 11  1257 Pecoriello, Justin     Staples                5:29.29  
 12   493 Karakadas, Georgio     Greenwich              5:29.53  
 13   677 Baker, Colin           Norwalk                5:31.69  
 14  1047 Berger, Daniel         Stamford               5:34.14  
 15  1400 Seuch, Matthew         Trumbull               5:35.96  
 16   110 Depew, Hack            Danbury                5:37.32  
 17   131 Lanson, Julian         Danbury                5:38.32  
 18   549 Webb, Trevor           Greenwich              5:40.54  
 19    94 Barletti, Roberto      Danbury                5:40.60  
 20  1217 Green, Sunil           Staples                5:43.37  
 21  1062 Palmer, Jason          Stamford               5:48.19  
 22  1225 Holm, Gabriel          Staples                5:49.52  
 23  1247 Myers, Christian       Staples                5:55.25  
 24  1181 Andrews, Christoph     Staples                5:56.42  
 25   473 Fiore, Nicholas        Greenwich              5:58.55  
 26   458 Collins, Kevin         Greenwich              6:05.41  
 27   545 Tienken, Drew          Greenwich              6:05.91  
 28  1248 Navon, Matthew         Staples                6:08.16  
 29   509 McDonald, Corey        Greenwich              6:10.87  
 30  1045 Barrientos, Jared      Stamford               6:15.21  
 31  1058 Morales, Oscar         Stamford               6:16.83  
 32  1060 Oliva, Edgar           Stamford               6:18.13  
 33  1234 Leopold, Aaron         Staples                6:21.27  
 34  1278 Whitten, Jack          Staples                6:25.84  
 35   739 Waring, Michael        Norwalk                6:31.88  
 36  1254 Ogutu, Mannasses       Staples                6:31.89  
 37  1270 Sila, Jack             Staples                6:37.00  
 38  1216 Gornbein, Cody         Staples                6:41.41  
 39   506 Macora, Gregory        Greenwich              6:54.48  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1224 Hickson, Oliver        Staples               10:14.52  
  2  1221 Harrington, Brando     Staples               10:21.89  
  3  1215 Gornbein, Chase        Staples               10:23.25  
  4  1211 Foster, Benjamin       Staples               10:31.30  
  5  1380 Grew, Nicholas         Trumbull              10:32.55  
  6  1394 Romanchick, Shane      Trumbull              10:46.86  
  7  1046 Barrios, Gilmar        Stamford              11:01.98  
  8  1403 Taubl, Charlie         Trumbull              11:10.64  
  9   480 Gomez del Campo, N     Greenwich             11:17.37  
 10   168 Saoji, Sunchet         Danbury               11:43.44  
 11   143 Moraes, Christian      Danbury               12:27.53  
 12   549 Webb, Trevor           Greenwich             12:30.92  
 13   169 Schlissel, Colin       Danbury               13:05.91  
 14  1045 Barrientos, Jared      Stamford              13:06.64  
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1205 Driscoll, Sean         Staples                   7.80   1 
  2   683 Brown, Brendan         Norwalk                   8.06   1 
  3  1379 Gomez, Andres          Trumbull                  8.15   1 
  4  1398 Semenza, Nicholas      Trumbull                  8.53   1 
  5  1868 Waldemar, Matthew      Brien McMaho              8.67   3 
  6  1722 Curtin, Kane           New Canaan                8.93   3 
  7   725 Osorio, Nicolas        Norwalk                   9.76   4 
  8  1223 Hellman, Gregory       Staples                   9.86   2 
  9  1714 Belmont, Lee           New Canaan                9.97   4 
 10  1260 Qiu, David             Staples                  10.10   1 
 11  1851 Miller, Thomas         Brien McMaho             10.24   4 
 12  1392 Prizio, Thomas         Trumbull                 10.62   2 
 13  1409 Yankura, David         Trumbull                 10.79   2 
 14  1200 Chinitz, Matthew       Staples                  11.43   2 
 15  1830 Bermudez, Ricardo      Brien McMaho             12.36   2 
 
Boys 4x240 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Norwalk  'A'                                        2:10.17   1 
  2 Brien McMahon  'A'                                  2:12.07   1 
  3 Danbury  'A'                                        2:24.02   1 
  4 Greenwich  'A'                                      2:27.38   2 
  5 Norwalk  'B'                                       x2:39.72   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trumbull  'A'                                       4:05.78  
  2 Danbury  'A'                                        4:08.14  
  3 Trumbull  'B'                                      x4:09.40  
  4 Trumbull  'C'                                      x4:25.90  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norwalk  'A'                                        4:27.36  
  2 New Canaan  'A'                                     4:52.91  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1195 Bravo, Anthony         Staples                6-00.00  
  2   698 Gaddy, Isiah           Norwalk                5-06.00  
  3  1835 Collins, Evan          Brien McMaho           5-04.00  
  4  1265 Rivkin, Trevor         Staples                5-02.00  
  4  1386 McLevy, Colin          Trumbull               5-02.00  
  6  1714 Belmont, Lee           New Canaan             4-10.00  
  6   482 Hamilton, Tahj         Greenwich              4-10.00  
  6  1722 Curtin, Kane           New Canaan             4-10.00  
  6  1193 Bowles, James          Staples                4-10.00  
  6   713 Lajoie, Zack           Norwalk                4-10.00  
  6   527 Peck, Timothy          Greenwich              4-10.00  
 --  1757 Singer, Steven         New Canaan                  NH  
 --  1725 Diarlo, Steven         New Canaan                  NH  
 --   470 Farris, Tyler          Greenwich                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   454 Chessman, Thomas       Greenwich             12-06.00  
  2   736 Vallerie, Michael      Norwalk                9-06.00  
  2    90 Araujo, Marco          Danbury                9-06.00  
  4  1228 Keeton, Geoffrey       Staples                8-00.00  
  4  1207 Effman, Zachary        Staples                8-00.00  
  6  1391 Oliver, Kevin          Trumbull               7-06.00  
  6  1758 Spangler, Henry        New Canaan             7-06.00  
  8  1192 Bowles, Christophe     Staples                7-00.00  
  8  1372 Collins, Michael       Trumbull               7-00.00  
 --  1264 Rider, John            Staples                     NH  
 --  1237 Lindwall, Patrick      Staples                     NH  
 --   124 Gottwals, Brandon      Danbury                     NH  
 --  1720 Cordes, Sawyer         New Canaan                  NH  
 --   180 Waldron, Joe           Danbury                     NH  
 --  1763 Vollweiler, Will       New Canaan                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1195 Bravo, Anthony         Staples               21-00.75  
  2  1386 McLevy, Colin          Trumbull              16-11.50  
  3   470 Farris, Tyler          Greenwich             16-11.00  
  4  1220 Harding, Declan        Staples               16-08.50  
  5   687 Celestin, Richard      Norwalk               16-02.75  
  6  1835 Collins, Evan          Brien McMaho          16-01.50  
  7   691 Eason, Dakari          Norwalk               16-00.75  
  8  1064 Scarante, Lucas        Stamford              15-10.75  
  9   488 Hitel, William         Greenwich             15-09.00  
 10   156 Pinkrakthok, Korey     Danbury               15-08.75  
 11  1190 Bortniker, Max         Staples               15-08.50  
 12   151 Parkinson, Sean-Mi     Danbury               15-08.00  
 13  1246 Murray, Devon          Staples               15-05.75  
 14    98 Campbell, Daniel       Danbury               15-03.75  
 15   482 Hamilton, Tahj         Greenwich             15-03.00  
 16   541 Steinberg, David       Greenwich             15-02.50  
 17  1236 Liles, Timothy         Staples               15-00.25  
 18   448 Babiarz, Russell       Greenwich             14-00.50  
 18  1053 Kitay, Max             Stamford              14-00.50  
 20  1259 Puchala, Christoph     Staples               14-00.00  
 21   161 Reid, Jordan           Danbury               13-11.25  
 22   162 Reiss, Jonathan        Danbury               13-04.50  
 23  1867 Visciglia, Ron         Brien McMaho          13-02.25  
 24  1067 Worrell-Olive, Sin     Stamford              13-01.00  
 24  1372 Collins, Michael       Trumbull              13-01.00  
 26   100 Chaves, Nicholas       Danbury               13-00.25  
 27   527 Peck, Timothy          Greenwich             12-11.50  
 28  1723 Cutler, Jack           New Canaan            11-09.50  
 29  1052 Gunupuru, Aniruddh     Stamford              11-05.75  
 30  1222 Hausman, Corey         Staples               11-03.50  
 31  1377 Gay, Alex              Trumbull              11-02.00  
 32   105 Cornwall, Alexande     Danbury               10-07.00  
 33  1063 Parillon, Matthew      Stamford               9-10.25  
 34  1058 Morales, Oscar         Stamford               9-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   672 Adams, Evan            Norwalk               51-04.00  
  2   715 Makszin, James         Norwalk               40-04.00  
  3   550 Weigold, John          Greenwich             40-01.00  
  4   716 Maturana, Luis         Norwalk               39-07.00  
  5  1719 Conley, Will           New Canaan            39-01.00  
  6  1862 Salata, Matthew        Brien McMaho          38-10.00  
  7   175 Tuttle, Kyle           Danbury               35-10.00  
  8   166 Rodriguez, Kelbin      Danbury               35-04.00  
  9   127 Hinh, Jonah            Danbury               35-00.00  
 10  1277 Werner, Israel         Staples               34-06.00  
 11   541 Steinberg, David       Greenwich             32-04.00  
 12   476 Garzon, Juan           Greenwich             30-11.00  
 13   115 Fernandez, Erik        Danbury               30-03.00  
 14  1387 McLevy, Ian            Trumbull              30-01.00  
 15  1717 Callahan, Ryan         New Canaan            29-04.00  
 16  1239 Lozyniak, Stephen      Staples               29-00.00  
 17  1228 Keeton, Geoffrey       Staples               28-10.00  
 18  1186 Bairaktaris, Josep     Staples               28-03.00  
 19   130 Kingham, Edmund        Danbury               27-11.00  
 20  1761 Trahanas, Peter        New Canaan            27-07.00  
 21  1184 Backus, John           Staples               27-05.00  
 22  1757 Singer, Steven         New Canaan            27-01.00  
 23   178 Vines, Davi            Danbury               26-11.00  
 24  1208 Fenstermacher, Kyl     Staples               26-10.00  
 25  1765 Walker, Tyler          New Canaan            26-06.00  
 26  1718 Cohen, Erik            New Canaan            25-11.00  
 27   555 Woodring, Kyle         Greenwich             25-05.00  
 28   179 Vu, Giang              Danbury               24-01.00  
 29  1744 Neville, James         New Canaan            23-07.00  
 30  1220 Harding, Declan        Staples               22-00.00  
 31  1246 Murray, Devon          Staples               21-06.00  
 32  1196 Breeden, Jack          Staples               20-05.00  
 33    88 Andujar, Damon         Danbury               18-09.00  
 34   172 Sinclair, Kolby        Danbury               18-01.00