Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2016 09:35 PM
    2016 ECAC & IC4A Track and Field Championships - 5/13/2016 to 5/15/2016    
                     Weaver Stadium - Princeton University                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 3 heats, top 3 plus 7
 Top four from each semi advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCorkle, Taylor          SO Penn                   11.70      11.87Q -1.0  3 
  2 Jones, Adrian             JR Cornell                11.73      11.88Q  0.7  1 
  3 Crooke, Shenel            JR Morgan State           11.42      11.93Q -1.4  2 
  4 Shepard, Ellen            SO Cornell                12.08      11.93Q  0.7  1 
  5 Osuji, Stephanie          SO Albany                 11.79      12.02Q -1.0  3 
  6 Freeland, Zanae           JR Towson                 11.80      12.11Q -1.4  2 
  7 Suchland, Emmaline        SR Brown                  11.88      12.00Q  0.7  1 
  8 Ford-Holland, Siobhan     SR Hampton                11.84      12.10Q -1.0  3 
  9 Johnson, Mary             JR Fairleigh Di           12.03      12.19Q -1.4  2 
 10 Young, Kristian           SR Hampton                11.90      12.07q  0.7  1 
 11 Butterfield, Taahira      SO Albany                 11.98      12.12q  0.7  1 
 12 Thompson, Chinque         FR Stony Brook            11.76      12.13q  0.7  1 
 13 Tillman, Mercedes         JR UMBC                   11.95      12.15q -1.0  3 
 14 Johnson, Annie            JR James Madiso           11.90      12.16q -1.0  3 
 15 Lucas, Ashley             SO George Mason           11.97      12.21q  0.7  1 
 16 Jackson, Tyler            JR Delaware               12.08      12.23q -1.0  3 
 17 Cureton, Sydney           SR Yale                   11.81      12.25  -1.4  2 
 18 Brooks, McKyla            FR Stony Brook            11.91      12.32  -1.4  2 
 19 Waller, Arianna           FR Towson                 12.01      12.38  -1.0  3 
 20 Smith, Chanel             SO Albany                 12.03      12.61  -1.4  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 3 heats, top 3 plus 7
 Top four from each semi advance to finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Crooke, Shenel            JR Morgan State           11.93      11.61Q  0.1  1 
  2 McCorkle, Taylor          SO Penn                   11.87      11.81Q  1.0  2 
  3 Freeland, Zanae           JR Towson                 12.11      11.94Q  0.1  1 
  4 Osuji, Stephanie          SO Albany                 12.02      11.98Q  1.0  2 
  5 Jones, Adrian             JR Cornell                11.88      11.96Q  0.1  1 
  6 Shepard, Ellen            SO Cornell                11.93      12.01Q  1.0  2 
  7 Suchland, Emmaline        SR Brown                  12.00      12.00Q  0.1  1 
  8 Johnson, Mary             JR Fairleigh Di           12.19      12.14Q  1.0  2 
  9 Johnson, Annie            JR James Madiso           12.16      12.03   0.1  1 
 10 Butterfield, Taahira      SO Albany                 12.12      12.05   0.1  1 
 11 Thompson, Chinque         FR Stony Brook            12.13      12.18   1.0  2  12.171
 12 Tillman, Mercedes         JR UMBC                   12.15      12.18   1.0  2  12.174
 13 Jackson, Tyler            JR Delaware               12.23      12.21   1.0  2 
 -- Ford-Holland, Siobhan     SR Hampton                12.10         FS   1.0  2 
 -- Lucas, Ashley             SO George Mason           12.21         FS   0.1  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
 3 heats, top 3 plus 7
 Top four from each semi advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crooke, Shenel            JR Morgan State           11.61      11.81  -1.0  10   
  2 McCorkle, Taylor          SO Penn                   11.81      11.88  -1.0   8   
  3 Freeland, Zanae           JR Towson                 11.94      12.04  -1.0   6   
  4 Suchland, Emmaline        SR Brown                  12.00      12.05  -1.0   5   
  5 Jones, Adrian             JR Cornell                11.96      12.17  -1.0   4   
  6 Johnson, Mary             JR Fairleigh Di           12.14      12.27  -1.0   3   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 Top eight advance on time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Gabrielle         FR Harvard                22.75      23.35q  0.2  4 
  2 Franklin, Autumne         SR Harvard                24.29      23.94q -1.0  3 
  3 McCorkle, Taylor          SO Penn                   23.96      24.03q -0.9  2 
  4 Crooke, Shenel            JR Morgan State           24.10      24.06q -0.4  5 
  4 Jones, Adrian             JR Cornell                23.84      24.06q -1.0  3 
  6 Adioo, Stephianie         SR LIU Brooklyn           24.41      24.08q -0.5  1 
  7 Miller, Jade              JR Harvard                24.23      24.10q -0.5  1 
  8 Solan, Imani              FR Penn                   23.97      24.13q -0.5  1 
  9 Shepard, Ellen            SO Cornell                24.57      24.32   0.2  4 
 10 Bridle, Jess              SR Bucknell               24.37      24.42  -0.9  2 
 11 Young, Kristian           SR Hampton                24.35      24.46   0.2  4 
 12 Holt, Audrea              SO Brown                  24.15      24.49  -0.4  5 
 13 Lucas, Ashley             SO George Mason           24.44      24.64  -0.4  5 
 13 Bourdeau, Nathaniela      FR St. Joseph's           24.50     J24.68  -0.5  1  24.678
 14 Cunningham, Ashley        SR Columbia               24.36      24.68  -1.0  3  24.680
 16 Freeland, Zanae           JR Towson                 24.33      24.71   0.2  4 
 17 Johnson, Mary             JR Fairleigh Di           24.57      24.74   0.2  4 
 18 Willis, Meredith          FR James Madiso           24.59      24.82  -1.0  3 
 19 Thompson, Chinque         FR Stony Brook            24.44      24.88  -0.4  5 
 20 Jones, Nailah             FR Stony Brook            24.61      24.92  -0.9  2 
 21 Coleman, Latazah          SR Delaware               24.72      25.06  -0.5  1 
 22 Meads, Brittany           SO Morgan State           24.74      25.19  -1.0  3 
 23 Logan, Katerra            JR Yale                   24.68      25.29  -0.4  5 
 24 Fogarty, Nikki            FR Stony Brook            24.63      25.33  -0.4  5 
 -- Osuji, Stephanie          SO Albany                 24.27        DNF  -0.9  2 
 -- Jackson, Tyler            JR Delaware               24.54         DQ  -1.0  3  Lane vilolation
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
 Top eight advance on time
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Gabrielle         FR Harvard                23.35      23.27   0.8  10   
  2 McCorkle, Taylor          SO Penn                   24.03      23.78   0.8   8   
  3 Franklin, Autumne         SR Harvard                23.94      23.80   0.8   6   
  4 Jones, Adrian             JR Cornell                24.06      23.98   0.8   5   
  5 Miller, Jade              JR Harvard                24.10      24.06   0.8   4   
  6 Crooke, Shenel            JR Morgan State           24.06      24.12   0.8   3   
  7 Solan, Imani              FR Penn                   24.13      24.23   0.8   2   
  8 Adioo, Stephianie         SR LIU Brooklyn           24.08      24.49   0.8   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 3 heats, winners plus 5
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuels, Shameal          SR Quinnipiac             53.59      53.57Q  3 
  2 Akpaete, Udeme            SR Cornell                54.38      54.21Q  1 
  3 Jones, Cassandra          SR LIU Brooklyn           54.61      54.49Q  2 
  4 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua        SO Columbia               54.20      53.95q  3 
  5 Parker, Jaycee            SR Columbia               54.31      54.28q  1 
  6 Relerford, Rayanna        SR Delaware Sta           54.57      54.62q  1 
  7 Reid, Tyra                SO Delaware               53.79      54.86q  2 
  8 Cole, Michelle            JR Howard                 54.43      54.96q  2 
  9 Adioo, Stephianie         SR LIU Brooklyn           55.75      54.99   2 
 10 Mongitore, Angela         SR Adelphi                54.67      55.01   3 
 11 Moore, Sarah              FR George Mason           54.62      55.05   2 
 12 Burrow, Tyrah             SO James Madiso           54.44      55.11   2 
 12 Meech, Jennifer           SR Dartmouth              53.97      55.11   2 
 14 O'Connell, Abby           SR Duquesne               54.58      55.24   3 
 15 Greene, Tanisha           SR Hampton                53.16      55.55   1 
 16 Meads, Brittany           SO Morgan State           54.58      55.57   1 
 17 Smith, Devin              SR Lafayette              54.38      55.63   3 
 18 Owusu, Chelsea            FR UMass Lowell           55.67      55.69   3 
 19 Dorsey, Sharon            SO George Mason           54.53      55.71   3 
 20 Gaetani, Dana             SR Vermont                55.35      56.06   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 3 heats, winners plus 5
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Samuels, Shameal          SR Quinnipiac             53.57      53.35   10   
  2 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua        SO Columbia               53.95      54.27    8   
  3 Reid, Tyra                SO Delaware               54.86      54.53    6   
  4 Relerford, Rayanna        SR Delaware Sta           54.62      54.73    5   
  5 Parker, Jaycee            SR Columbia               54.28      54.80    4   
  6 Jones, Cassandra          SR LIU Brooklyn           54.49      54.81    3   
  7 Akpaete, Udeme            SR Cornell                54.21      55.06    2   
  8 Cole, Michelle            JR Howard                 54.96      56.33    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Four heats, winners plus four.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gajewski, Danielle        SO New Hampshir         2:10.20    2:08.46Q  1 
      1:03.82 (1:03.82)  2:08.46 (1:04.64)
  2 Thompson, Mae             SO Fairleigh Di         2:08.40    2:08.79Q  4 
      1:02.36 (1:02.36)  2:08.79 (1:06.43)
  3 Scott, Nichelle           SO VCU                  2:10.77    2:10.59Q  3 
      1:04.27 (1:04.27)  2:10.59 (1:06.32)
  4 Belo, Brianna             SO American             2:08.23    2:10.71Q  2 
      1:04.38 (1:04.38)  2:10.71 (1:06.33)
  5 Hugard, Shannon           SO Cornell              2:09.25    2:09.44q  1 
      1:03.86 (1:03.86)  2:09.44 (1:05.58)
  6 Sims, Zoe                 JR Princeton            2:09.64    2:09.62q  4 
      1:02.87 (1:02.87)  2:09.62 (1:06.76)
  7 Flynn, Bridget            SO Dartmouth            2:09.47    2:10.48q  1 
      1:03.97 (1:03.97)  2:10.48 (1:06.52)
  8 Celata, Carey             JR Penn                 2:07.52    2:10.72q  3 
      1:04.50 (1:04.50)  2:10.72 (1:06.23)
  9 O'Neill, Bridget          SO Dartmouth            2:09.36    2:10.74   3 
      1:04.12 (1:04.12)  2:10.74 (1:06.63)
 10 Niedrach, Kristen         SR Cornell              2:10.28    2:10.75   3 
      1:04.46 (1:04.46)  2:10.75 (1:06.30)
 11 Towell, Devon             JR Columbia             2:10.94    2:10.90   4 
      1:03.18 (1:03.18)  2:10.90 (1:07.73)
 12 Forte, Ashley             SO Princeton            2:07.81    2:11.32   1 
      1:03.73 (1:03.73)  2:11.32 (1:07.59)
 13 Mundekis, Cassie          FR Army West Po         2:10.95    2:11.46   4 
      1:03.40 (1:03.40)  2:11.46 (1:08.07)
 14 Wood, Alli                FR UMass Lowell         2:11.64    2:11.62   1 
      1:04.38 (1:04.38)  2:11.62 (1:07.24)
 15 Stump, Elizabeth          SR VCU                  2:11.07    2:12.17   1 
      1:04.22 (1:04.22)  2:12.17 (1:07.96)
 16 Halmon, Rachel            JR Maryland-Eas         2:10.93    2:12.28   2 
      1:04.16 (1:04.16)  2:12.28 (1:08.13)
 17 Agana, Amanda             FR Navy                 2:09.16    2:12.70   2 
      1:05.11 (1:05.11)  2:12.70 (1:07.59)
 18 Lower, Emma               FR Yale                 2:10.81    2:12.72   1 
      1:04.09 (1:04.09)  2:12.72 (1:08.63)
 19 Gildea, Catherine         SR Holy Cross           2:10.03    2:12.95   2 
      1:04.29 (1:04.29)  2:12.95 (1:08.67)
 20 Nehl, Annegret            SO Duquesne             2:11.48    2:13.35   3 
      1:04.76 (1:04.76)  2:13.35 (1:08.60)
 21 MacDonald, Alana          JR Binghamton           2:11.74    2:13.69   2 
      1:04.53 (1:04.53)  2:13.69 (1:09.16)
 22 Greenlee, Ashley          FR VCU                  2:11.12    2:15.10   3 
      1:04.63 (1:04.63)  2:15.10 (1:10.48)
 23 Gallup, Aliyah            JR Dartmouth            2:09.87    2:19.26   4 
      1:03.78 (1:03.78)  2:19.26 (1:15.49)
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Four heats, winners plus four.
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gajewski, Danielle        SO New Hampshir         2:08.46    2:07.82   10   
      1:01.80 (1:01.80)  2:07.82 (1:06.02)
  2 Thompson, Mae             SO Fairleigh Di         2:08.79    2:09.03    8   
      1:01.39 (1:01.39)  2:09.03 (1:07.65)
  3 Sims, Zoe                 JR Princeton            2:09.62    2:09.33    6   
      1:02.46 (1:02.46)  2:09.33 (1:06.88)
  4 Hugard, Shannon           SO Cornell              2:09.44    2:09.41    5   
      1:02.28 (1:02.28)  2:09.41 (1:07.13)
  5 Belo, Brianna             SO American             2:10.71    2:09.97    4   
      1:01.69 (1:01.69)  2:09.97 (1:08.28)
  6 Scott, Nichelle           SO VCU                  2:10.59    2:10.03    3   
      1:01.56 (1:01.56)  2:10.03 (1:08.47)
  7 Celata, Carey             JR Penn                 2:10.72    2:12.42    2   
      1:02.32 (1:02.32)  2:12.42 (1:10.10)
  8 Flynn, Bridget            SO Dartmouth            2:10.48    2:13.94    1   
      1:02.60 (1:02.60)  2:13.94 (1:11.34)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
 3 heats, top three plus three.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Szekely, Morgan           SO La Salle             4:27.55    4:23.45Q  1 
          52.17 (52.17)  2:03.51 (1:11.35)  3:16.35 (1:12.84)  4:23.45 (1:07.11)
  2 Roberts, Kaleigh          SO Quinnipiac           4:26.55    4:30.03Q  3 
          56.61 (56.61)  2:11.73 (1:15.13)  3:22.35 (1:10.62)  4:30.03 (1:07.68)
  3 Chandler, Sarah           JR Bucknell             4:28.02    4:33.69Q  2 
          57.08 (57.08)  2:12.55 (1:15.48)  3:24.97 (1:12.43)  4:33.69 (1:08.72)
  4 Budris, Kelseagh          SR American             4:31.74    4:26.62Q  1 
          53.46 (53.46)  2:04.23 (1:10.77)  3:17.13 (1:12.91)  4:26.62 (1:09.49)
  5 Bendzinski, Christine     SO Bucknell             4:19.99    4:30.15Q  3 
          56.46 (56.46)  2:11.60 (1:15.14)  3:21.38 (1:09.78)  4:30.15 (1:08.78)
  6 Rizzo, Meredith           JR Yale                 4:23.06    4:33.98Q  2 
          56.63 (56.63)  2:12.03 (1:15.40)  3:24.03 (1:12.00)  4:33.98 (1:09.96)
  7 Katzman, Jackie           SO Cornell              4:23.22    4:26.81Q  1 
          51.85 (51.85)  2:03.29 (1:11.44)  3:16.69 (1:13.41)  4:26.81 (1:10.12)
  8 McGroarty, Elizabeth      SO Delaware             4:31.69    4:30.65Q  3 
          56.34 (56.34)  2:11.49 (1:15.16)  3:21.65 (1:10.16)  4:30.65 (1:09.00)
  9 Strock, Carol             JR James Madiso         4:22.82    4:34.44Q  2 
          56.53 (56.53)  2:12.10 (1:15.57)  3:24.51 (1:12.42)  4:34.44 (1:09.94)
 10 Matherne, Zoe             SO Holy Cross           4:28.43    4:28.28q  1 
          52.99 (52.99)  2:03.45 (1:10.46)  3:16.38 (1:12.93)  4:28.28 (1:11.91)
 11 Welte, Stephanie          SR Rider                4:34.23    4:31.64q  3 
          56.99 (56.99)  2:12.33 (1:15.34)  3:21.57 (1:09.25)  4:31.64 (1:10.07)
 12 Halbrook, Abby            FR Army West Po         4:29.77    4:33.21q  1 
          53.23 (53.23)  2:04.32 (1:11.09)  3:18.25 (1:13.93)  4:33.21 (1:14.96)
 13 Brittan, Grace            SR Yale                 4:29.60    4:33.61   3 
          56.80 (56.80)  2:11.97 (1:15.18)  3:21.92 (1:09.95)  4:33.61 (1:11.70)
 14 Renuart, Melinda          SO Princeton            4:26.89    4:33.87   3 
          56.78 (56.78)  2:11.82 (1:15.04)  3:21.09 (1:09.28)  4:33.87 (1:12.79)
 15 Peirsol, Amber            JR Vermont              4:29.64    4:35.09   3 
          56.57 (56.57)  2:11.85 (1:15.29)  3:23.33 (1:11.48)  4:35.09 (1:11.77)
 16 Loughnane, Kathryn        SO UMass Lowell         4:31.80    4:35.20   2 
          57.02 (57.02)  2:12.86 (1:15.84)  3:25.14 (1:12.29)  4:35.20 (1:10.06)
 17 Raphael, Kate             SO Yale                 4:30.45    4:35.48   2 
          56.92 (56.92)  2:12.47 (1:15.55)  3:24.79 (1:12.33)  4:35.48 (1:10.69)
 18 Garn, Rachel              SO Iona                 4:32.67    4:35.72   3 
          56.36 (56.36)  2:11.47 (1:15.12)  3:21.48 (1:10.01)  4:35.72 (1:14.25)
 19 Thompson, Grace           FR Dartmouth            4:32.48    4:36.30   3 
          56.63 (56.63)  2:11.74 (1:15.11)  3:21.86 (1:10.12)  4:36.30 (1:14.45)
 20 Shine, Rachael            JR Oneonta              4:32.17    4:36.31   1 
          52.37 (52.37)  2:04.03 (1:11.67)  3:21.08 (1:17.05)  4:36.31 (1:15.24)
 21 Miller, Delaney           SO Princeton            4:30.54    4:36.54   2 
          56.48 (56.48)  2:11.96 (1:15.49)  3:24.34 (1:12.38)  4:36.54 (1:12.21)
 22 Leach, Brighie            FR Princeton            4:28.11    4:37.13   2 
          56.72 (56.72)  2:12.26 (1:15.54)  3:24.91 (1:12.66)  4:37.13 (1:12.22)
 23 Gordon, Audrey            FR William and          4:31.06    4:38.01   1 
          53.63 (53.63)  2:07.25 (1:13.63)  3:23.22 (1:15.98)  4:38.01 (1:14.79)
 24 Karl, Marissa             JR Lehigh               4:33.81    4:38.91   2 
          56.76 (56.76)  2:12.76 (1:16.01)  3:26.55 (1:13.80)  4:38.91 (1:12.36)
 25 Hatcher, Alexis           SR Binghamton           4:33.91    4:40.11   1 
          53.74 (53.74)  2:06.09 (1:12.35)  3:22.28 (1:16.19)  4:40.11 (1:17.84)
 26 Campbell, Tracy           SR Quinnipiac           4:31.67    4:41.30   3 
          56.92 (56.92)  2:12.13 (1:15.21)  3:24.32 (1:12.20)  4:41.30 (1:16.98)
 27 McKeon, Molly             JR Monmouth             4:33.04    4:41.96   1 
          53.32 (53.32)  2:06.34 (1:13.02)  3:23.86 (1:17.52)  4:41.96 (1:18.10)
 28 Barnes, Laura             SO Lehigh               4:33.78    4:43.38   2 
          56.81 (56.81)  2:12.36 (1:15.55)  3:28.33 (1:15.98)  4:43.38 (1:15.05)
 29 Sullivan, Carlin             Canisius             4:44.00    4:43.73   3 
          56.83 (56.83)  2:12.15 (1:15.32)  3:26.04 (1:13.90)  4:43.73 (1:17.69)
 -- Engelberger, Sydney       SR Monmouth             4:31.80        DNF   2 
          57.27 (57.27)  2:15.33 (1:18.06)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
 3 heats, top three plus three.
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bendzinski, Christine     SO Bucknell             4:30.15    4:24.11   10   
          50.43 (50.43)  2:01.80 (1:11.38)  3:14.73 (1:12.93)  4:24.11 (1:09.38)
  2 Strock, Carol             JR James Madiso         4:34.44    4:24.80    8   
          50.93 (50.93)  2:03.84 (1:12.92)  3:17.20 (1:13.36)  4:24.80 (1:07.60)
  3 Matherne, Zoe             SO Holy Cross           4:28.28    4:26.23    6   
          50.73 (50.73)  2:03.87 (1:13.15)  3:16.79 (1:12.92)  4:26.23 (1:09.45)
  4 Rizzo, Meredith           JR Yale                 4:33.98    4:26.45    5   
          51.20 (51.20)  2:03.73 (1:12.54)  3:17.19 (1:13.46)  4:26.45 (1:09.27)
  5 Halbrook, Abby            FR Army West Po         4:33.21    4:26.66    4   
          51.10 (51.10)  2:04.16 (1:13.06)  3:17.41 (1:13.26)  4:26.66 (1:09.25)
  6 Szekely, Morgan           SO La Salle             4:23.45    4:26.71    3   
          50.87 (50.87)  2:02.47 (1:11.61)  3:15.78 (1:13.31)  4:26.71 (1:10.93)
  7 Katzman, Jackie           SO Cornell              4:26.81    4:27.16    2   
          51.18 (51.18)  2:04.17 (1:13.00)  3:17.49 (1:13.32)  4:27.16 (1:09.68)
  8 Budris, Kelseagh          SR American             4:26.62    4:28.19    1   
          51.01 (51.01)  2:04.04 (1:13.03)  3:16.78 (1:12.75)  4:28.19 (1:11.41)
  9 Roberts, Kaleigh          SO Quinnipiac           4:30.03    4:30.75  
          50.75 (50.75)  2:03.96 (1:13.22)  3:18.99 (1:15.03)  4:30.75 (1:11.77)
 10 McGroarty, Elizabeth      SO Delaware             4:30.65    4:33.46  
          50.95 (50.95)  2:04.43 (1:13.48)  3:19.74 (1:15.32)  4:33.46 (1:13.72)
 11 Welte, Stephanie          SR Rider                4:31.64    4:34.44  
          51.36 (51.36)  2:04.38 (1:13.03)  3:19.52 (1:15.14)  4:34.44 (1:14.93)
 12 Chandler, Sarah           JR Bucknell             4:33.69    4:35.28  
          50.66 (50.66)  2:03.65 (1:12.99)  3:18.34 (1:14.69)  4:35.28 (1:16.95)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Traub, Kristen            SR Marist               9:48.96    9:54.78   10   
      2:03.29 (2:03.29)  4:44.48 (2:41.20)  7:24.51 (2:40.04)  9:54.78 (2:30.27)
  2 Solimine, Jaclyn          JR UMass Lowell         9:49.69    9:55.86    8   
      2:02.68 (2:02.68)  4:44.20 (2:41.53)  7:23.80 (2:39.60)  9:55.86 (2:32.07)
  3 Short, Amber              SR New Hampshir         9:51.51    9:59.78    6   
      2:02.57 (2:02.57)  4:44.12 (2:41.55)  7:23.70 (2:39.59)  9:59.78 (2:36.08)
  4 Bornstein, Quinn          SO Brown                9:51.00   10:03.31    5   
      2:03.13 (2:03.13)  4:44.67 (2:41.54)  7:24.22 (2:39.56) 10:03.31 (2:39.09)
  5 Henderson, Maura          FR Lehigh               9:54.82   10:08.02    4   
      2:02.97 (2:02.97)  4:44.39 (2:41.43)  7:25.87 (2:41.48) 10:08.02 (2:42.16)
  6 Zodl, Lauren              FR Delaware             9:47.89   10:09.55    3   
      2:04.14 (2:04.14)  4:47.80 (2:43.66)  7:35.43 (2:47.63) 10:09.55 (2:34.13)
  7 Boden, Brianna            SR New Hampshir         9:52.55   10:11.75    2   
      2:03.40 (2:03.40)  4:45.08 (2:41.68)  7:28.88 (2:43.80) 10:11.75 (2:42.88)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glasergreen, Eve          FR Cornell             16:49.60   16:51.01   10   
          39.56 (39.56)  3:22.62 (2:43.07)  6:07.32 (2:44.70)  8:52.88 (2:45.57)
     11:39.04 (2:46.16) 14:21.60 (2:42.57) 16:51.01 (2:29.41)
  2 Gensib, Elyssa            SR Penn                16:42.31   16:58.02    8   
          39.14 (39.14)  3:22.26 (2:43.12)  6:07.13 (2:44.87)  8:53.04 (2:45.92)
     11:38.98 (2:45.94) 14:22.10 (2:43.13) 16:58.02 (2:35.92)
  3 Masterson, Andrea         FR Yale                17:01.66   17:01.05    6   
          39.45 (39.45)  3:22.80 (2:43.36)  6:07.68 (2:44.88)  8:53.17 (2:45.50)
     11:39.40 (2:46.23) 14:23.61 (2:44.22) 17:01.05 (2:37.44)
  4 Elliott, Jessica          SO Cornell             17:04.82   17:11.56    5   
          40.24 (40.24)  3:23.44 (2:43.21)  6:08.18 (2:44.74)  8:53.55 (2:45.38)
     11:39.95 (2:46.41) 14:24.67 (2:44.72) 17:11.56 (2:46.89)
  5 Whiting, Clarissa         JR Penn                16:29.74   17:15.22    4   
          38.68 (38.68)  3:21.86 (2:43.18)  6:06.76 (2:44.90)  8:52.52 (2:45.76)
     11:38.71 (2:46.19) 14:23.31 (2:44.61) 17:15.22 (2:51.92)
  6 Todd, Gracie              FR Cornell             17:11.36   17:21.80    3   
          39.75 (39.75)  3:23.07 (2:43.32)  6:07.88 (2:44.81)  8:53.36 (2:45.49)
     11:39.71 (2:46.35) 14:29.15 (2:49.45) 17:21.80 (2:52.66)
  7 Breidenbaugh, Molly       SO William and         16:38.00   17:23.08    2   
          38.93 (38.93)  3:22.13 (2:43.20)  6:06.93 (2:44.80)  8:52.74 (2:45.82)
     11:39.27 (2:46.53) 14:23.50 (2:44.23) 17:23.08 (2:59.59)
  8 Hong, Abby                SO Penn                16:46.35   17:23.88    1   
          39.20 (39.20)  3:22.51 (2:43.31)  6:07.05 (2:44.55)  8:52.87 (2:45.82)
     11:38.89 (2:46.03) 14:32.48 (2:53.60) 17:23.88 (2:51.40)
  9 McLaughlin, Erin          SO Cornell             16:57.04   17:28.61  
          40.26 (40.26)  3:22.88 (2:42.62)  6:07.43 (2:44.56)  8:53.13 (2:45.71)
     11:39.46 (2:46.33) 14:31.55 (2:52.09) 17:28.61 (2:57.07)
 10 Little, Kathryn           SR Princeton           17:14.54   17:37.93  
          40.08 (40.08)  3:23.77 (2:43.69)  6:08.51 (2:44.75)  8:54.12 (2:45.62)
     11:47.23 (2:53.12) 14:44.12 (2:56.89) 17:37.93 (2:53.82)
 11 Stirling, Elizabeth          LIU Post            18:11.02   18:24.98  
          40.05 (40.05)  3:23.71 (2:43.66)  6:11.67 (2:47.97)  9:12.64 (3:00.98)
     12:19.34 (3:06.71) 15:27.81 (3:08.47) 18:24.98 (2:57.17)
 -- Spillane, Taylor          JR Cornell             16:48.11        DNF  
          38.99 (38.99)  3:22.46 (2:43.47)  6:07.61 (2:45.16)  8:55.87 (2:48.26)
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Catherine          JR Bucknell            35:56.52   35:15.07   10   
  2 DiBiaso, Miranda          SO George Washi        35:07.64   35:36.89    8   
  3 Blais, Samantha           SR New Hampshir        35:44.75   35:44.86    6   
  4 Donohue, Jessica          JR Albany              35:56.73   36:00.98    5   
  5 Sonnesyn, Alayna          SO Vermont             36:12.45   36:07.33    4   
  6 Payne, Emma               SR Harvard             36:07.32   36:09.27    3   
  7 Godby, Deanna             SR Bucknell            36:34.83   36:19.40    2   
  8 Kaplan, Anna              SO Vermont             36:06.15   36:21.20    1   
  9 Sherman, Cara             FR Albany              36:12.50   36:48.61  
 10 Conley, Carolyn           FR George Mason        37:29.44   36:53.75  
 11 chang, amanda             JR Princeton           36:29.50   36:55.87  
 12 Iacone, Dina              SR Cornell             37:02.18   37:09.96  
 13 Wasserman, Elizabeth      JR Marist              36:48.21   37:27.46  
 14 Bell, Nicole              JR Wagner              37:29.29   37:29.77  
 15 Scipio, Hannah            SR Duquesne            37:14.95   37:35.82  
 16 Greba, Autumn             JR Duquesne            35:33.42   37:40.01  
 17 Cirelli, Mary Kate        JR Vermont             37:20.62   37:43.01  
 18 Giese, Alexandria         JR New Hampshir        37:25.59   38:00.30  
 19 Billas, Alison            SR Bucknell            37:07.58   38:12.19  
 20 Canas, Erica              JR Loyola (Md.)        37:22.43   38:19.51  
 21 McCormick, Meghan         SR Cornell             37:24.93   38:29.30  
 -- Dwyer, Deirdre            JR Oneonta             36:33.18        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
 4 heats, top two plus eight.
 Top four from each semi qualify for finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saccone, Ally             JR Boston U.              14.09      13.99Q  2.4  4 
  2 Griffin, Sydney           SR Elon                   13.62      14.01Q -1.0  2 
  3 Lee, Jessica              SO Quinnipiac             13.97      14.16Q -0.5  1 
  4 Scott, Aereale            SO James Madiso           13.91      14.31Q -0.4  3 
  5 Morrison, Niamani         SO Albany                 14.13      14.18Q  2.4  4 
  6 Mcmillan, Kylie           FR Hampton                13.88      14.31Q -0.5  1 
  7 McDonald, Shantae         SO LIU Brooklyn           14.09      14.34Q -1.0  2 
  8 Chadwick, Daria           JR Rider                  14.18      14.43Q -0.4  3 
  9 Barnes, Meghan            FR Penn                   14.50      14.44q  2.4  4 
 10 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella    SR LIU Brooklyn           13.93      14.45q -0.4  3 
 11 Fogarty, Nikki            FR Stony Brook            14.37      14.47q  2.4  4 
 12 Ike, Chibugo              FR Albany                 14.17      14.48q -0.4  3 
 13 Leyrer, Helena            SR Mount St. Ma           14.15      14.54q -0.5  1 
 14 Wong, Kayla               SR Cornell                14.38      14.55q -0.5  1 
 15 Van Metre, Rachel         SR Brown                  14.24      14.72q  2.4  4 
 16 Weisbecker, Grace         JR Vermont                14.25      14.83q -1.0  2 
 17 Soeder, Victoria          SO Duquesne               14.51      14.85  -1.0  2 
 18 Walter, Summer            JR James Madiso           14.20      14.86  -0.5  1 
 19 Hatler, Katie             JR Lehigh                 14.43      14.89  -0.4  3 
 20 Entwistle, Madeleine      SO UMBC                   14.46      14.94  -0.5  1 
 21 Udo, Jean                 SR UMBC                   14.52      15.21  -1.0  2 
 22 Cooper, Saborrah          FR Morgan State           14.26      15.58  -1.0  2 
 23 Chijioke, Iris            SO Columbia               14.12      20.68  -1.0  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
 4 heats, top two plus eight.
 Top four from each semi qualify for finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Griffin, Sydney           SR Elon                   14.01      13.92Q -1.3  2 
  2 Scott, Aereale            SO James Madiso           14.31      13.98Q  2.0  1 
  3 McDonald, Shantae         SO LIU Brooklyn           14.34      14.07Q -1.3  2 
  4 Morrison, Niamani         SO Albany                 14.18      14.08Q  2.0  1 
  5 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella    SR LIU Brooklyn           14.45      14.12q -1.3  2 
  6 Lee, Jessica              SO Quinnipiac             14.16      14.17q -1.3  2 
  7 Chadwick, Daria           JR Rider                  14.43      14.22q  2.0  1 
  8 Ike, Chibugo              FR Albany                 14.48      14.31q  2.0  1  14.308
  9 Leyrer, Helena            SR Mount St. Ma           14.54      14.31   2.0  1  14.310
 10 Saccone, Ally             JR Boston U.              13.99      14.35   2.0  1 
 11 Mcmillan, Kylie           FR Hampton                14.31      14.39  -1.3  2 
 12 Weisbecker, Grace         JR Vermont                14.83      14.43   2.0  1 
 13 Barnes, Meghan            FR Penn                   14.44      14.50   2.0  1 
 14 Wong, Kayla               SR Cornell                14.55      14.58  -1.3  2 
 15 Fogarty, Nikki            FR Stony Brook            14.47      15.03  -1.3  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
 4 heats, top two plus eight.
 Top four from each semi qualify for finals
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Sydney           SR Elon                   13.92      13.82   0.2  10   
  2 Lee, Jessica              SO Quinnipiac             14.17      13.93   0.2   8   
  3 Chadwick, Daria           JR Rider                  14.22      14.08   0.2   6   
  4 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella    SR LIU Brooklyn           14.12      14.10   0.2   5   
  5 McDonald, Shantae         SO LIU Brooklyn           14.07      14.18   0.2   4   
  6 Morrison, Niamani         SO Albany                 14.08      14.22   0.2   3   
  7 Scott, Aereale            SO James Madiso           13.98      14.35   0.2   2   
  8 Ike, Chibugo              FR Albany                 14.31      14.40   0.2   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Five heats, eight fastest advance
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Radoslav, Taysia          SO Cornell                56.48      57.43q  1 
  2 Claxton, Grace            SR Albany                 56.69      57.79q  2 
  3 Esposito, Jennifer        JR Elon                   58.01      58.56q  5 
  4 Olsen, Andrea             JR Monmouth             1:00.69      58.93q  1 
  5 Yarde, Tanaya             SR Coppin State         1:00.33    1:00.42q  5 
  6 Hayward, Dannah           JR St. Joseph's         1:00.04    1:00.47q  4 
  7 Kelly, Megan              JR Towson               1:01.26    1:01.28q  1 
  8 Sharpe, Sommer            SO George Mason         1:00.07    1:01.32q  4 
  9 Silvestri, Jen            SR Bucknell             1:00.63    1:01.35   2 
 10 Boerke, Debbie            FR Marist               1:01.70    1:01.98   3 
 11 Nesmith, Sierra           FR Central Conn         1:02.90    1:02.22   2 
 12 Fredericks, Essence       SR UMBC                 1:00.50    1:02.23   3 
 13 Hale, Aliyah              FR Howard               1:01.30    1:02.33   2 
 14 Wehrer, Marlo             FR Quinnipiac           1:01.60    1:02.38   5 
 15 Byrne, Noreen             FR Lehigh               1:02.87    1:02.55   3 
 16 Davis-Hines, Daijah       FR Morgan State         1:02.66    1:02.59   4 
 17 Camarano, Mary            JR Adelphi              1:01.79    1:02.67   1 
 18 Tobias, Bridget           FR Yale                 1:02.95    1:02.68   1 
 19 Hayes, Kristen            SR Bryant               1:01.97    1:02.87   2 
 20 Stevens, Alea             SR LIU Brooklyn         1:01.34    1:02.88   3 
 21 Ike, Chibugo              FR Albany               1:02.39    1:02.99   3 
 22 Driver, Nia               JR Monmouth             1:01.96    1:03.20   1 
 23 Burg, Brittany            SO Navy                 1:01.37    1:03.27   4 
 24 Georgia, Nicole           SR Rider                1:01.42    1:03.75   4 
 25 Sprout, Kathleen          JR Dartmouth            1:01.76    1:03.94   2 
 26 Pettipaw, Carly           FR Delaware             1:02.56    1:03.99   5 
 27 Rivers, Shayla            FR Saint Franci         1:04.58    1:04.51   1 
 28 Sheehy, Ann               FR VCU                  1:02.85    1:05.41   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Five heats, eight fastest advance
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Claxton, Grace            SR Albany                 57.79      57.58   10   
  2 Esposito, Jennifer        JR Elon                   58.56      58.41    8   
  3 Olsen, Andrea             JR Monmouth               58.93      59.69    6   
  4 Sharpe, Sommer            SO George Mason         1:01.32    1:00.32    5   
  5 Kelly, Megan              JR Towson               1:01.28    1:00.36    4   
  6 Hayward, Dannah           JR St. Joseph's         1:00.47    1:00.43    3   
  7 Yarde, Tanaya             SR Coppin State         1:00.42    1:01.81    2   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purrier, Elinor           SO New Hampshir         9:47.17   10:02.55   10   
  2 de La Bruyere, Emily      SR Princeton           10:06.26   10:12.31    8   
  3 Bird, Elizabeth           JR Princeton           10:26.24   10:15.03    6   
  4 Eisenberg, Christine      JR Stony Brook         10:38.09   10:21.09    5   
  5 Palermo, Valerie          JR Duquesne            10:36.37   10:23.78    4   
  6 Applegate, Molly          SO William and         10:37.82   10:23.82    3   
  7 Brumley, Briar            FR Cornell             10:33.43   10:29.44    2   
  8 Scheriff, Jessica         SO Iona                10:41.09   10:31.80    1   
  9 Melly, Erin               SO Columbia            10:37.59   10:32.83  
 10 Cologer, Sophia           JR UMBC                10:38.59   10:35.59  
 11 Viparina, Olivia          FR James Madiso        10:24.58   10:38.30  
 12 Serrano, Chelsey          SR New Hampshir        10:27.09   10:39.79  
 13 Van Kleunen, Lucy         JR Brown               10:46.98   10:41.11  
 14 Mundell, Tessa            JR James Madiso        10:48.87   10:41.47  
 15 Knoblock, Megan           JR Towson              10:47.69   10:43.64  
 16 Markovich, Alexandra      JR Princeton           10:26.24   10:44.68  
 17 Mantilla, Leila           SR Columbia            10:38.08   10:55.15  
 18 Benko, Stephanie          SR Lafayette           10:50.36   11:08.07  
 -- Lord, Jaime               SO RPI                 10:46.92        DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 3 heats, winner plus 5
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornell                                             45.48      45.46Q  2 
     1) Jones, Adrian JR                2) Akpaete, Udeme SR              
     3) Radoslav, Taysia SO             4) Shepard, Ellen SO              
  2 James Madison                                       46.06      45.94Q  1 
     1) Johnson, Annie JR               2) Scott, Aereale SO              
     3) King, Kennedy JR                4) Willis, Meredith FR            
  3 Quinnipiac                                          47.34      47.24Q  3 
     1) Simons, Alea SR                 2) Jacque, Francine SO            
     3) Samuels, Shameal SR             4) Pisciotta, Bonnie JR           
  4 Albany                                              45.80      46.12q  1 
     1) Osuji, Stephanie SO             2) Smith, Chanel SO               
     3) Claxton, Grace SR               4) Butterfield, Taahira SO        
  5 UMBC                                                46.47      46.46q  2 
     1) Tillman, Mercedes JR            2) Wallace, Amani FR              
     3) Patrice, Kara FR                4) Patrice, Erin FR               
  6 Brown                                               46.73      46.64q  1 
     1) Leto, Alyssa FR                 2) Holt, Audrea SO                
     3) Waldman, Mikela SO              4) Suchland, Emmaline SR          
  7 Delaware                                            46.20      46.69q  2 
     1) Thompson-Charles, Paige JR      2) Jackson, Tyler JR              
     3) Reid, Tyra SO                   4) Coleman, Latazah SR            
  8 Stony Brook                                         46.76      47.07q  1 
     1) Brooks, McKyla FR               2) Thompson, Chinque FR           
     3) Fogarty, Nikki FR               4) Jones, Nailah FR               
  9 Wagner                                              47.76      47.29   1 
     1) Brown, Shavel FR                2) Hyman, Kenya FR                
     3) Nwobu, Miracle FR               4) Diawara, Halima SO             
 10 Towson                                              46.39      47.35   3 
     1) Laryea, Rachel FR               2) Reid, Liz FR                   
     3) Waller, Arianna FR              4) Freeland, Zanae JR             
 11 Fairleigh Dickinson                                 47.96      47.65   3 
     1) Johnson, Mary JR                2) Thompson, Mae SO               
     3) Brown, Kenesha SR               4) McGuire, Ashley SO             
 12 Howard                                              47.18      47.78   2 
     1) Vanhorse, Sydne FR              2) Buchanan, Skylar SR            
     3) Hale, Aliyah FR                 4) Cole, Michelle JR              
 13 Rider                                               47.80      47.83   2 
     1) Taylor, Tierra FR               2) Kearney, Destiny FR            
     3) Roberts, Miranda SR             4) Bennett, Morgyn FR             
 14 Lafayette                                           47.39      47.85   2 
     1) Davis, Drew JR                  2) Keen, Erin SR                  
     3) Swinton, Erica SR               4) Smith, Devin SR                
 15 Holy Cross                                          47.75      48.01   1 
     1) Friess, Sarah FR                2) Pantazelos, Xanthi SO          
     3) McArdle, Stefanie SO            4) Curtin, Alexandra FR           
 -- Harvard                                             44.56        DNF   3 
     1) Musa, Ngozi FR                  2) Thomas, Gabrielle FR           
     3) Franklin, Autumne SR            4) Miller, Jade JR                
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 3 heats, winner plus 5
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 James Madison                                       45.94      45.66   10   
     1) Scott, Aereale SO               2) King, Kennedy JR               
     3) Johnson, Annie JR               4) Willis, Meredith FR            
  2 UMBC                                                46.46      46.08    8   
     1) Tillman, Mercedes JR            2) Wallace, Amani FR              
     3) Patrice, Kara FR                4) Patrice, Erin FR               
  3 Cornell                                             45.46      46.16    6   
     1) Jones, Adrian JR                2) Akpaete, Udeme SR              
     3) Radoslav, Taysia SO             4) Shepard, Ellen SO              
  4 Albany                                              46.12      46.64    5   
     1) Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen SO   2) Smith, Chanel SO               
     3) Claxton, Grace SR               4) Butterfield, Taahira SO        
  5 Brown                                               46.64      46.67    4   
     1) Leto, Alyssa FR                 2) Holt, Audrea SO                
     3) Waldman, Mikela SO              4) Suchland, Emmaline SR          
  6 Quinnipiac                                          47.24      46.81    3   
     1) Simons, Alea SR                 2) Jacque, Francine SO            
     3) Samuels, Shameal SR             4) Pisciotta, Bonnie JR           
  7 Stony Brook                                         47.07      47.03    2   
     1) Brooks, McKyla FR               2) Thompson, Chinque FR           
     3) Fogarty, Nikki FR               4) Jones, Nailah FR               
  8 Delaware                                            46.69      47.73    1   
     1) Darr, Carolyn JR                2) Jackson, Tyler JR              
     3) Thompson-Charles, Paige JR      4) Reid, Tyra SO                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Three heats, winners plus five
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maryland-Eastern Shore                            3:39.97    3:42.62Q  3 
     1) Gabriel, Luan SO                2) Gilbert, Lenneisha FR          
     3) Halmon, Rachel JR               4) Colson, Alicia FR              
      1:52.30 (1:52.30)    2:48.25 (55.96)    3:42.62 (54.37)
  2 VCU                                               3:47.66    3:43.26Q  2 
     1) Morris, Latrice FR              2) James, Candice FR              
     3) Greenlee, Ashley FR             4) Watkins, Taylor FR             
      1:51.98 (1:51.98)    2:47.83 (55.86)    3:43.26 (55.43)
  3 Towson                                            3:46.59    3:45.60Q  1 
     1) Kelly, Megan JR                 2) Famularo, Amanda JR            
     3) Waller, Arianna FR              4) Reid, Liz FR                   
      1:53.71 (1:53.71)    2:50.02 (56.32)    3:45.60 (55.59)
  4 George Mason                                      3:43.32    3:44.97q  2 
     1) Dorsey, Sharon SO               2) Moore, Sarah FR                
     3) Williams, Caela JR              4) Sharpe, Sommer SO              
      1:52.34 (1:52.34)    2:50.79 (58.45)    3:44.97 (54.19)
  5 Lafayette                                         3:46.19    3:45.20q  2 
     1) Reager, Kelly JR                2) Davis, Drew JR                 
     3) Keen, Erin SR                   4) Smith, Devin SR                
      1:54.96 (1:54.96)    2:51.10 (56.14)    3:45.20 (54.11)
  6 UMBC                                              3:49.35    3:46.38q  3 
     1) Tillman, Mercedes JR            2) Fredericks, Essence SR         
     3) Alabi, Yinka FR                 4) Daramola, Funmi SO             
      1:53.77 (1:53.77)    2:50.72 (56.96)    3:46.38 (55.66)
  7 Howard                                            3:45.55    3:48.24q  3 
     1) Hale, Aliyah FR                 2) Cole, Michelle JR              
     3) Buchanan, Skylar SR             4) Bobbitt, Aigner SO             
      1:54.01 (1:54.01)    2:51.00 (57.00)    3:48.24 (57.24)
  8 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                3:49.85    3:49.13q  2 
     1) Koss, Katie JR                  2) Foster, Courtney JR            
     3) Toland, Stephanie SO            4) Hayward, Dannah JR             
      1:54.53 (1:54.53)    2:52.76 (58.23)    3:49.13 (56.38)
  9 James Madison                                     3:50.77    3:49.52   2 
     1) Bell, Charlie SO                2) Burrow, Tyrah SO               
     3) Duncan, Abigail JR              4) Walter, Summer JR              
      1:53.29 (1:53.29)    2:50.91 (57.62)    3:49.52 (58.62)
 10 NYU                                               3:50.98    3:50.53   3 
     1) Washington, Drew JR             2) Gibson, Ireland SO             
     3) Sanders-Schifano, Justina SO    4) Conti, Mary SO                 
      1:55.74 (1:55.74)    2:53.77 (58.03)    3:50.53 (56.76)
 11 Monmouth                                          3:44.96    3:50.94   3 
     1) Isekenegbe, Antoniette JR       2) Coakley, McKenna JR            
     3) Stratz, Amber FR                4) Piiru, Chandi FR               
      1:55.84 (1:55.84)    2:54.74 (58.90)    3:50.94 (56.20)
 12 Bucknell                                          3:43.03    3:51.11   1 
     1) Sharkey, Allison JR             2) Papili, Laura JR               
     3) Silvestri, Jen SR               4) Bridle, Jess SR                
      1:56.07 (1:56.07)    2:53.22 (57.16)    3:51.11 (57.89)
 13 Duquesne                                          3:50.40    3:51.14   1 
     1) Janusey, Kaitlyn FR             2) Marquard, Abbie SR             
     3) Watterson, Kim SR               4) Gilliam, Hannah JR             
      1:56.48 (1:56.48)    2:54.88 (58.40)    3:51.14 (56.27)
 14 Fairleigh Dickinson                               3:50.18    3:51.56   1 
     1) McGuire, Ashley SO              2) Segree, Atara JR               
     3) Brown, Kenesha SR               4) Syers, Serwaa JR               
      1:54.03 (1:54.03)    2:51.94 (57.91)    3:51.56 (59.62)
 15 Delaware                                          3:46.91    3:52.39   1 
     1) Darr, Carolyn JR                2) Simmons, Michele SR            
     3) Coleman, Latazah SR             4) Pettipaw, Carly FR             
      1:54.84 (1:54.84)  2:55.15 (1:00.32)    3:52.39 (57.24)
 16 Navy                                              3:49.68    3:53.28   3 
     1) Brose, Lily JR                  2) Agana, Amanda FR               
     3) McFadgen, Hali JR               4) Burg, Brittany SO              
      1:56.57 (1:56.57)    2:56.15 (59.59)    3:53.28 (57.13)
 17 Mount St. Mary's                                  3:51.32    3:54.80   3 
     1) McLane, Mariah FR               2) Leyrer, Helena SR              
     3) Hooper, Clarke FR               4) Ross, Isabel FR                
      1:58.12 (1:58.12)    2:57.03 (58.92)    3:54.80 (57.77)
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Three heats, winners plus five
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 George Mason                                      3:44.97    3:42.38   10   
     1) Sharpe, Sommer SO               2) Moore, Sarah FR                
     3) Lucas, Ashley SO                4) Dorsey, Sharon SO              
      1:51.76 (1:51.76)    2:48.01 (56.26)    3:42.38 (54.37)
  2 VCU                                               3:43.26    3:44.38    8   
     1) Morris, Latrice FR              2) James, Candice FR              
     3) Greenlee, Ashley FR             4) Watkins, Taylor FR             
      1:53.69 (1:53.69)    2:49.10 (55.41)    3:44.38 (55.28)
  3 Maryland-Eastern Shore                            3:42.62    3:46.90    6   
     1) Gabriel, Luan SO                2) Gilbert, Lenneisha FR          
     3) Halmon, Rachel JR               4) Colson, Alicia FR              
      1:55.34 (1:55.34)    2:51.27 (55.94)    3:46.90 (55.64)
  4 UMBC                                              3:46.38    3:47.55    5   
     1) Tillman, Mercedes JR            2) Fredericks, Essence SR         
     3) Alabi, Yinka FR                 4) Daramola, Funmi SO             
      1:54.90 (1:54.90)    2:50.85 (55.95)    3:47.55 (56.70)
  5 Lafayette                                         3:45.20    3:48.53    4   
     1) Reager, Kelly JR                2) Davis, Drew JR                 
     3) Keen, Erin SR                   4) Smith, Devin SR                
      1:57.29 (1:57.29)    2:53.93 (56.64)    3:48.53 (54.61)
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                3:49.13    3:49.12    3   
     1) Koss, Katie JR                  2) Foster, Courtney JR            
     3) Liebl, Kelly FR                 4) Hayward, Dannah JR             
      1:55.02 (1:55.02)    2:52.76 (57.74)    3:49.12 (56.37)
  7 Towson                                            3:45.60    3:53.50    2   
     1) Kelly, Megan JR                 2) Famularo, Amanda JR            
     3) Waller, Arianna FR              4) Reid, Liz FR                   
      1:57.92 (1:57.92)    2:55.05 (57.13)    3:53.50 (58.46)
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Two heats, winners plus six
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monmouth                                          8:44.08    8:55.55Q  1 
     1) Wilson, Allie SO                2) Cupp, Jenna JR                 
     3) Stratz, Amber FR                4) Hand, Kendal SR                
      2:12.70 (2:12.70)  4:26.84 (2:14.15)  6:42.82 (2:15.98)  8:55.55 (2:12.74)
  2 Vermont                                           9:06.40    8:57.89Q  2 
     1) Trumble, Lauren FR              2) Boesch-Dining, Smita SO        
     3) Nolan, Katie FR                 4) Rawding, Hilary SR             
      2:13.87 (2:13.87)  4:28.51 (2:14.65)  6:43.19 (2:14.69)  8:57.89 (2:14.70)
  3 Princeton                                         8:32.23    9:00.57q  2 
     1) Hanson, Summer SR               2) Glossinger, Allison FR         
     3) Steele, Elisa JR                4) de La Bruyere, Emily SR        
      2:14.78 (2:14.78)  4:30.99 (2:16.21)  6:47.52 (2:16.54)  9:00.57 (2:13.05)
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                9:09.64    9:02.08q  1 
     1) Regnault, Sarah JR              2) Coughlin, Sydney JR            
     3) Weimer, Cassidy SO              4) Moylan, Kiersten JR            
      2:15.66 (2:15.66)  4:31.40 (2:15.74)  6:45.51 (2:14.12)  9:02.08 (2:16.57)
  5 Lehigh                                            8:55.29    9:05.16q  1 
     1) Hayes, Stephanie FR             2) Brosky, Hanna SO               
     3) Leskow, Hannah SO               4) O'Connell, Ann SR              
      2:18.12 (2:18.12)  4:32.53 (2:14.41)  6:48.33 (2:15.81)  9:05.16 (2:16.83)
  6 Holy Cross                                        8:54.02    9:08.31q  2 
     1) Spitler, Kathryn SO             2) Carley, Caroline SR            
     3) Gildea, Catherine SR            4) Sowinski, Rachel JR            
      2:14.46 (2:14.46)  4:30.52 (2:16.06)  6:52.73 (2:22.22)  9:08.31 (2:15.58)
  7 Binghamton                                        9:16.14    9:08.76q  2 
     1) MacDonald, Alana JR             2) O'Hara, Eileen JR              
     3) Crook, Michelle SO              4) Hatcher, Alexis SR             
      2:19.38 (2:19.38)  4:34.76 (2:15.39)  6:55.00 (2:20.25)  9:08.76 (2:13.76)
  8 Delaware                                          9:15.26    9:14.58q  2 
     1) Bendolph, Jeanette FR           2) Erlanger, Betsy JR             
     3) Paolucci, Emily FR              4) Kyeadea-Amponsah, Maame FR     
      2:13.25 (2:13.25)  4:30.79 (2:17.54)  6:54.48 (2:23.70)  9:14.58 (2:20.11)
  9 James Madison                                     9:00.39    9:15.62   1 
     1) McCarty, Madeleine SO           2) Jackson, Erica FR              
     3) Poggi, Micaela FR               4) Goff, Nicole SO                
      2:14.20 (2:14.20)  4:32.85 (2:18.66)  6:55.47 (2:22.63)  9:15.62 (2:20.16)
 10 Bucknell                                          8:53.53    9:15.70   2 
     1) Fitzgerald, Kathleen JR         2) Lamoureux, Lauren JR           
     3) Buckley, Colleen FR             4) Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna FR          
      2:18.30 (2:18.30)  4:37.62 (2:19.32)  6:55.87 (2:18.26)  9:15.70 (2:19.83)
 11 Iona                                              9:01.94    9:20.40   2 
     1) Martino, Daniele SO             2) Holder, Natalie SO             
     3) McKenna, Kara SO                4) Jensen, Danika SO              
      2:18.84 (2:18.84)  4:35.39 (2:16.56)  6:58.94 (2:23.55)  9:20.40 (2:21.46)
 12 Robert Morris                                     9:20.79    9:21.49   1 
     1) Choma, Amanda SO                2) Mooney, Kiera JR               
     3) Terleth, Mathilde FR            4) Crane, Rachel SO               
      2:21.55 (2:21.55)  4:44.34 (2:22.79)  7:02.82 (2:18.49)  9:21.49 (2:18.67)
 13 Rider                                             9:15.14    9:25.33   1 
     1) Hummel, Madeline SR             2) Brand, Juliann JR              
     3) Brewer, Tori SO                 4) Santora, Alex SO               
      2:17.09 (2:17.09)  4:35.37 (2:18.28)  6:59.99 (2:24.62)  9:25.33 (2:25.35)
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Two heats, winners plus six
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Monmouth                                          8:55.55    8:42.93   10   
     1) Wilson, Allie SO                2) Cupp, Jenna JR                 
     3) Hand, Kendal SR                 4) Garner, Tionna JR              
      2:12.13 (2:12.13)  4:25.35 (2:13.22)  6:36.28 (2:10.94)  8:42.93 (2:06.65)
  2 Princeton                                         9:00.57    9:00.39    8   
     1) Hanson, Summer SR               2) Harris, Allison JR             
     3) Renuart, Melinda SO             4) Jurew, Anna FR                 
      2:14.56 (2:14.56)  4:32.13 (2:17.57)  6:48.92 (2:16.79)  9:00.39 (2:11.47)
  3 Holy Cross                                        9:08.31    9:02.04    6   
     1) Spitler, Kathryn SO             2) Sowinski, Rachel JR            
     3) Carley, Caroline SR             4) Gildea, Catherine SR           
      2:15.83 (2:15.83)  4:32.82 (2:16.99)  6:50.16 (2:17.35)  9:02.04 (2:11.89)
  4 Lehigh                                            9:05.16    9:03.87    5   
     1) O'Connell, Ann SR               2) Brosky, Hanna SO               
     3) Leskow, Hannah SO               4) Barnes, Laura SO               
      2:17.34 (2:17.34)  4:32.62 (2:15.29)  6:47.99 (2:15.38)  9:03.87 (2:15.88)
  5 Binghamton                                        9:08.76    9:07.83    4   
     1) MacDonald, Alana JR             2) O'Hara, Eileen JR              
     3) Crook, Michelle SO              4) Hatcher, Alexis SR             
      2:14.70 (2:14.70)  4:30.52 (2:15.83)  6:52.07 (2:21.56)  9:07.83 (2:15.76)
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                9:02.08    9:11.21    3   
     1) Regnault, Sarah JR              2) Coughlin, Sydney JR            
     3) Weimer, Cassidy SO              4) Moylan, Kiersten JR            
      2:17.01 (2:17.01)  4:35.79 (2:18.79)  6:53.45 (2:17.66)  9:11.21 (2:17.76)
  7 Vermont                                           8:57.89    9:14.38    2   
     1) Rawding, Hilary SR              2) Boesch-Dining, Smita SO        
     3) Nolan, Katie FR                 4) Trumble, Lauren FR             
      2:17.11 (2:17.11)  4:37.33 (2:20.22)  6:56.35 (2:19.02)  9:14.38 (2:18.03)
  8 Delaware                                          9:14.58    9:41.94    1   
     1) Bendolph, Jeanette FR           2) Erlanger, Betsy JR             
     3) Paolucci, Emily FR              4) Kyeadea-Amponsah, Maame FR     
      2:19.72 (2:19.72)  4:42.50 (2:22.79)  7:10.36 (2:27.86)  9:41.94 (2:31.58)
 
Women High Jump Jump Off
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mason, Jailah             SO Morgan State           1.73m      1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.76 
        O 
  2 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira     SR LIU Brooklyn           1.73m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.76 
        X 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 PROGRESSIONS:
 1.67,1.70,1.73,1.76,1.79,- Then 3cm
 See jump off results
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mason, Jailah             SO Morgan State           1.86m      1.73m    5-08.00  10    1.76 in jump off
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira     SR LIU Brooklyn           1.75m     J1.73m    5-08.00   8   
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Avery, Courtney           JR Lehigh                 1.81m      1.70m    5-07.00   6   
     1.67 1.70 1.73 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Gulbrandsen, Kate         SO Cornell                1.79m     J1.70m    5-07.00   4.50
     1.67 1.70 1.73 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Watts, Talisha            JR George Mason           1.77m     J1.70m    5-07.00   4.50
     1.67 1.70 1.73 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Chadwick, Daria           JR Rider                  1.71m      1.67m    5-05.75   2.50
     1.67 1.70 
        O  XXX 
  6 Wardle, Gabrielle         SR Lehigh                 1.73m      1.67m    5-05.75   2.50
     1.67 1.70 
        O  XXX 
  8 Roberts, Khemani          FR Coppin State           1.77m     J1.67m    5-05.75   1   
     1.67 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Hibbard, Anika            FR Albany                 1.76m     J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Andre, Claudine           SO St. Joseph's           1.75m     J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Daniel, Deandra           SR Coppin State           1.81m         NH            
     1.67 1.70 
        P  XXX 
 -- Shaffer, Tori             SR Binghamton             1.70m         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Akande, Morayo            SR Brown                  1.71m         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Abigail            SO William and            1.70m         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Solomon, Christina        JR VCU                    1.70m         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Ibe, Nnenna               FR Princeton              1.71m         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Hilla, Meagan             SO Army West Po           1.74m         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- DeJournett, Shanelle      JR Brown                  1.77m         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Husband, Dana             JR Stony Brook            1.73m         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Progression
 3.56,3.66,3.76,3.86,3.96,4.01,4.06
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Masters, Jaclyn           SR Maine                  4.05m      4.06m   13-03.75  10   
     3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 4.01 4.06 4.10 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Pitman, Katherine         SO Ithaca                 4.18m      3.96m   12-11.75   8   
     3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 4.01 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Sabatino, Marlena         SO Harvard                3.95m      3.86m   12-08.00   6   
     3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Rampolla, Maggie          SR Towson                 3.85m     J3.86m   12-08.00   5   
     3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Weisbecker, Grace         JR Vermont                3.90m     J3.86m   12-08.00   4   
     3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Haley, Sarah              JR Binghamton             3.80m      3.76m   12-04.00   2.50
     3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Horton, Lindsay           SR George Mason           4.00m      3.76m   12-04.00   2.50
     3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Manfredi, Karleigh        SR Rhode Island           3.90m     J3.76m   12-04.00   1   
     3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Garnand, Shelby           SO George Mason           3.75m     J3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Moffatt, Alexandra        JR St. Peter's            3.75m     J3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Gemar, Megan              SR Army West Po           3.90m     J3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Bailey, Ashley            FR Delaware               3.85m      3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.56 3.66 3.76 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Fowler, Karlee            SO Rhode Island           3.70m     J3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.56 3.66 3.76 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Warrington, Brynn         JR Towson                 3.70m     J3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.56 3.66 3.76 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Bartholomew, Alexis       SR Cornell                3.70m     J3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.56 3.66 3.76 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Macco, Nicole             FR Penn                   3.86m      3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.56 3.66 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Loy, Olivia               SR Robert Morri           3.75m         NH            
     3.56 
      XXX 
 -- Meeks, Jackie             FR William and            3.70m         NH            
     3.56 
      XXX 
 -- Trenchard, Nicole         FR Harvard                3.75m         NH            
     3.56 
      XXX 
 -- Sampieri, Selina             Sacred Heart           3.55m         NH            
     3.56 
      XXX 
 -- DiMichele, Christy        SR Binghamton             3.90m         NH            
     3.56 
      XXX 
 -- Stewart, Marissa          SR Navy                   3.70m         NH            
     3.56 
      XXX 
 -- Kearns, Charlene          SO Navy                   3.80m         NH            
     3.56 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualifies for the finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 King, Kennedy             JR James Madiso           5.94m      5.87m   1.0  19-03.25  10   
     4.22m(0.5) 5.58m(3.1) 5.77m(0.1) 5.47m(1.5) 5.80m(-0.7) 5.87m(1.0)
  2 Honan, Mallory            JR Vermont                5.89m      5.84m   0.2  19-02.00   8   
     5.75m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.84m(0.2) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-0.3) 5.81m(-1.0)
  3 Gordon, Kaylyn            SO Stony Brook            5.93m      5.83m   NWI  19-01.50   6   
     5.75m(+0.0) 5.72m(1.4) 5.80m(-0.0) 5.50m(1.3) 5.83m(-0.0) FOUL(-1.0)
  4 Burleson, Lovie           FR Boston U.              5.94m      5.80m   1.1  19-00.50   5   
     5.29m(0.5) 5.70m(1.2) FOUL(0.5) 5.79m(-0.1) 5.80m(1.1) FOUL(1.3)
  5 Edwards, Tanise           SO Maryland-Eas           5.72m      5.77m   NWI  18-11.25   4   
     5.77m(-0.0) 5.41m(2.5) 5.63m(0.5) 5.44m(2.4) 5.65m(0.8) FOUL(-1.7)
  6 Owusu-Sampah, Ebony       JR James Madiso           5.97m      5.70m   1.3  18-08.50   3   
     FOUL(2.2) 5.70m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.68m(-1.0) 5.60m(0.2) FOUL(1.8)
  7 Palacios, Malaika         SO Binghamton             5.71m      5.68m   0.7  18-07.75   2   
     5.68m(0.7) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 5.60m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
  8 Thomas, Jayme             SO Hampton                5.76m      5.67m  +0.0  18-07.25   1   
     5.57m(1.5) 5.35m(2.0) 5.67m(+0.0) 5.27m(-0.4) 5.66m(0.9) 5.39m(-0.3)
  9 Dabrowski, Claudia        SO Cornell                5.78m      5.60m   1.4  18-04.50 
     5.55m(+0.0) 5.57m(-1.5) 5.60m(1.4) 5.55m(0.6) 5.60m(0.6) FOUL(-2.0)
 10 Curtin, Alexandra         FR Holy Cross             5.67m     J5.60m   0.9  18-04.50 
     5.03m(+0.0) 5.30m(1.8) 5.60m(0.9) FOUL(-1.2) 5.29m(0.3) 5.47m(0.7)
 11 Brooks, McKyla            FR Stony Brook            5.96m      5.59m   0.3  18-04.25 
     5.41m(+0.0) 5.34m(-0.1) 5.59m(0.3)           
 12 Hinton, Natalia           JR Mount St. Ma           5.79m      5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25 
     5.54m(1.0) FOUL(-0.0) 5.57m(+0.0)           
 13 McKinnon, Ashley          FR Monmouth               5.75m      5.56m   0.5  18-03.00 
     FOUL(-0.4) 5.49m(-0.0) 5.56m(0.5)           
 14 Persson, Ellinor          FR Manhattan              5.82m     J5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)           
 15 Bond, Kiersten            JR Coppin State           5.77m      5.47m   0.2  17-11.50 
     5.40m(1.7) 5.47m(0.2) 5.25m(+0.0)           
 16 Ford-Holland, Siobhan     SR Hampton                5.88m      5.17m   1.4  16-11.50 
     FOUL(-1.6) 4.95m(1.0) 5.17m(1.4)           
 17 Miller, Kaleah            FR La Salle               5.76m      5.00m   0.7  16-05.00 
     5.00m(0.7) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Lapszynski, Kim           JR Bucknell               5.76m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-0.9)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualifies for the finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kaylyn            SO Stony Brook           12.45m     12.48m  +0.0  40-11.50  10   
     11.76m(0.5) 11.85m(1.6) 12.04m(1.8) 11.76m(-0.3) 12.48m(+0.0) 12.33m(1.7)
  2 Williams, O'Sha           SR Brown                 12.95m     12.46m   0.1  40-10.50   8   
     FOUL(1.1) 12.46m(0.1) FOUL(0.4) 12.25m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.32m(3.0)
  3 Lucius, Shauntel          JR Maryland-Eas          12.26m     12.22m   1.8  40-01.25   6   
     12.17m(0.3) 12.07m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.1) 12.22m(1.8)
  4 Sonaike, Adefunke         SR Columbia              12.39m     12.16m   0.6  39-10.75   5   
     11.80m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 12.02m(1.6) FOUL(0.1) 11.94m(1.0) 12.16m(0.6)
  5 Mclymore, Crystan         SR Navy                  12.20m     11.87m   1.1  38-11.50   4   
     11.57m(-0.6) 11.45m(-1.4) 11.82m(+0.0) 11.87m(1.1) 11.69m(-0.8) 11.75m(1.2)
  6 Ford-Holland, Siobhan     SR Hampton               12.51m     11.86m   1.6  38-11.00   3   
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.77m(0.8) 11.46m(0.5) FOUL(1.3) 11.86m(1.6) 11.81m(0.4)
  7 Jones, Kennedy            FR Boston U.             12.32m     11.73m   1.0  38-06.00   2   
     11.56m(1.9) 11.28m(0.6) FOUL(0.4) 11.46m(-1.4) FOUL(1.8) 11.73m(1.0)
  8 Burleson, Lovie           FR Boston U.             12.57m     11.61m  -0.9  38-01.25   1   
     11.61m(-0.9) 11.59m(-1.7) 10.87m(+0.0)           
  9 Edwards, Tanise           SO Maryland-Eas          12.43m     11.50m  +0.0  37-08.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.46m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 11.50m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) PASS(+0.0)
 -- McDuffie, Maya               St. Francis           11.51m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Brown, Nhautrey           JR George Mason          12.23m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-2.2)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualifies for the finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Amber             SR James Madiso          16.46m     15.53m   50-11.50  10   
      14.39m  15.21m  14.92m  15.24m  15.53m  FOUL
  2 Edokobi, Ozioma           SO UMBC                  14.78m     14.70m   48-02.75   8   
      13.44m  14.06m  13.84m  FOUL  14.70m  14.01m
  3 Hillman, Sarah            SO Delaware              15.07m     13.94m   45-09.00   6   
      13.39m  13.93m  13.61m  FOUL  FOUL  13.94m
  4 Brundage, Abigail         SR Bucknell              14.06m     13.83m   45-04.50   5   
      12.86m  12.83m  13.35m  FOUL  13.83m  12.62m
  5 Morris, Leena             FR Cornell               14.00m     13.72m   45-00.25   4   
      12.86m  13.69m  FOUL  FOUL  13.51m  13.72m
  6 Nnadi, Sophia             SR Bucknell              14.58m     13.52m   44-04.25   3   
      13.52m  13.23m  13.46m  FOUL  13.19m  FOUL
  7 Evans, Rochelle           JR William and           14.43m     13.47m   44-02.50   2   
      12.66m  13.47m  13.14m  12.80m  FOUL  13.34m
  8 Ratchford, Briana         JR VCU                   13.97m     13.26m   43-06.00   1   
      13.26m  13.15m  12.74m  12.75m  12.99m  13.26m
  9 Guyett, Jessica           SR Robert Morri          13.55m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  12.82m  FOUL  12.31m  13.21m  12.81m
 10 Krivoniak, April          SO Robert Morri          14.06m     13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.79m  12.96m  13.18m         
 11 Collins, Jordan           SR Saint Franci          13.70m     12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.34m  12.91m  12.97m         
 12 Stones, Zhane             JR Wagner                13.94m     12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.92m  12.89m  12.22m         
 13 Davis-Young, Regyn        SO Maryland-Eas          13.63m     12.82m   42-00.75 
      11.66m  12.82m  11.89m           
 14 Edokobi, Nneoma           SR UMBC                  13.62m     12.69m   41-07.75 
      11.92m  12.69m  FOUL         
 15 Simpson, Decoda           JR Fairleigh Di          13.65m     12.64m   41-05.75 
      FOUL  11.53m  12.64m         
 16 Pipia, Celeste            SO UMass Lowell          13.72m     12.59m   41-03.75 
      11.56m  12.58m  12.59m         
 17 Berry, Ashley             FR Rider                 13.78m     11.46m   37-07.25 
      FOUL  11.46m  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualifies for the finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Amber             SR James Madiso          53.99m     53.16m     174-05  10   
      51.11m  53.16m  51.28m  51.60m  51.74m  51.64m
  2 Hillman, Sarah            SO Delaware              49.60m     47.76m     156-08   8   
      45.11m  46.83m  47.43m  45.79m  FOUL  47.76m
  3 Boody, Rachel             JR Robert Morri          47.65m     45.76m     150-01   6   
      39.72m  43.59m  45.53m  43.60m  FOUL  45.76m
  4 Baker, Taylor             SO Cornell               44.96m     44.79m     146-11   5   
      44.72m  42.64m  FOUL  40.28m  44.79m  42.55m
  5 O'Rourke, Denise          SO VCU                   45.53m     44.43m     145-09   4   
      40.80m  FOUL  44.43m  40.22m  40.02m  43.68m
  6 Collins, Jordan           SR Saint Franci          44.58m     44.25m     145-02   3   
      44.25m  39.41m  FOUL  39.96m  39.73m  FOUL
  7 Youngblood, Amanda        SO Lehigh                44.50m     43.74m     143-06   2   
      29.96m  FOUL  43.57m  FOUL  43.74m  40.70m
  8 Johnson, Dominique        FR James Madiso          44.02m     43.59m     143-00   1   
      38.52m  43.17m  FOUL  FOUL  43.59m  41.20m
  9 Simpson, Decoda           JR Fairleigh Di          44.21m     43.23m     141-10 
      38.20m  43.05m  FOUL  43.23m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 O'Dell, Kennedy           SO Princeton             44.62m     42.42m     139-02 
      42.42m  42.19m  42.22m           
 11 Rothschild, Cody          SR Army West Po          45.70m     42.39m     139-01 
      41.33m  42.39m  40.00m           
 12 Evans, Rochelle           JR William and           46.14m     42.30m     138-09 
      FOUL  42.30m  FOUL           
 13 Sanders, Camora           FR VCU                   44.40m     41.47m     136-01 
      FOUL  41.47m  37.31m           
 14 Wernig, Emily             SO New Hampshir          45.13m     41.45m     136-00 
      FOUL  41.45m  39.95m           
 15 Easse, Stephanie          JR Bucknell              45.17m     41.32m     135-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.32m           
 16 Drayton, Taylor           SO Cornell               45.90m     40.88m     134-01 
      40.88m  35.17m  32.68m           
 17 Williams, Georgia         SR Howard                43.43m     40.42m     132-07 
      FOUL  39.40m  40.42m           
 18 Buck, Sam                 FR Robert Morri          46.20m     40.19m     131-10 
      39.78m  40.19m  39.31m           
 19 Edokobi, Ozioma           SO UMBC                  42.69m     39.55m     129-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.55m          
 20 Berry, Ashley             FR Rider                 44.02m     39.47m     129-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.47m           
 21 Ahmed, Aziza              SR Monmouth              47.90m     39.44m     129-05 
      39.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Wilson, Rachel            FR Penn                  42.88m     39.41m     129-03 
      39.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Forder, Rachel            FR George Mason          46.22m     38.83m     127-05 
      35.97m  38.44m  38.83m           
 24 Deacon, Kristen           SO Coppin State          43.66m     38.25m     125-06 
      FOUL  38.00m  38.25m           
 25 Goodman, Camryn           SR Cornell               46.17m     38.23m     125-05 
      37.78m  38.23m  FOUL           
 26 Nnadi, Sophia             SR Bucknell              44.12m     38.12m     125-01 
      38.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Oh, Laura                 JR Lafayette             42.79m     36.06m     118-04 
      FOUL  36.06m  FOUL           
 28 Giraud, Morgan            SO Navy                  42.69m     34.77m     114-01 
      31.08m  FOUL  34.77m           
 -- Stallings, Ashleigh       SR Towson                45.99m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualifies for the finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McFetters, Robyn          SR Maine                 61.09m     59.63m     195-08  10   
      FOUL  58.61m  54.41m  59.23m  FOUL  59.63m
  2 Hines, Naomi              SR Fairleigh Di          57.14m     58.03m     190-05   8   
      FOUL  57.13m  58.03m  55.00m  53.11m  52.95m
  3 Mistowski, Leia           SO William and           56.49m     57.24m     187-09   6   
      FOUL  56.69m  FOUL  57.24m  55.33m  56.30m
  4 O'Dell, Kennedy           SO Princeton             55.34m     56.81m     186-05   5   
      53.23m  56.81m  FOUL  FOUL  54.44m  FOUL
  5 Serdock, Meghan           JR Oneonta               54.49m     54.94m     180-03   4   
      53.85m  52.57m  53.30m  54.22m  54.94m  53.10m
  6 Bazile, Michelle          SO Brown                 53.01m     54.72m     179-06   3   
      FOUL  53.03m  54.72m  53.34m  52.31m  51.88m
  7 Timpson, Carly            FR Quinnipiac            53.75m     54.27m     178-01   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  51.48m  FOUL  50.91m  54.27m
  8 Hester, Alicia            SO Monmouth              53.02m     53.86m     176-08   1   
      49.93m  53.44m  48.49m  52.55m  53.86m  FOUL
  9 Igwe, Chinwe              JR Albany                52.65m     51.82m     170-00 
      51.82m  49.82m  51.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Boardman, Emily           SR Maine                 53.44m     50.24m     164-10 
      50.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Baker, Taylor             SO Cornell               52.24m     49.97m     163-11 
      48.56m  49.97m  49.86m         
 12 Cousens, Rebecca          JR Army West Po          51.09m     49.39m     162-00 
      49.39m  48.71m  48.26m         
 13 Deacon, Kristen           SO Coppin State          47.47m     49.34m     161-10 
      47.38m  49.34m  47.75m         
 14 Collins, Jordan           SR Saint Franci          51.19m     48.88m     160-04 
      43.31m  47.27m  48.88m         
 15 Evans, Rochelle           JR William and           51.38m     47.29m     155-02 
      47.29m  FOUL  45.92m           
 16 Muniz, Emily              SR George Mason          51.08m     47.26m     155-01 
      47.26m  46.06m  FOUL         
 -- Bergeron, Rachel          SO Maine                 53.37m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nnadi, Sophia             SR Bucknell              55.06m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualifies for the finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yanucil, Kelly            JR Mount St. Ma          50.47m     49.22m     161-06  10   
      46.04m  45.11m  38.89m  49.22m  45.72m  44.90m
  2 Roones, Stephanie         SO Monmouth              43.00m     45.28m     148-07   8   
      43.16m  FOUL  45.10m  FOUL  39.49m  45.28m
  3 Blamon, Faith             JR Monmouth              44.49m     45.00m     147-08   6   
      43.01m  45.00m  44.00m  38.76m  40.76m  39.67m
  4 Stallings, Ashleigh       SR Towson                42.01m     44.90m     147-04   5   
      40.12m  41.09m  44.90m  FOUL  40.88m  40.36m
  5 Sangimino, Megan          JR Bucknell              44.48m     44.43m     145-09   4   
      44.43m  43.78m  43.08m  FOUL  43.95m  43.69m
  6 Simone, Dayna             SR Bucknell              45.63m     44.18m     144-11   3   
      44.18m  42.34m  43.96m  40.25m  42.83m  41.55m
  7 Franzosa, Julia           SR Duquesne              45.79m     43.48m     142-08   2   
      40.31m  43.20m  FOUL  41.64m  43.48m  42.04m
  8 Skovira, Rebecca          JR Bucknell              44.44m     42.70m     140-01   1   
      41.43m  42.15m  42.70m  41.18m  37.96m  42.61m
  9 Slonski, Abigale          JR UMBC                  42.07m     41.78m     137-01 
      41.78m  FOUL  38.30m  37.55m  36.41m  38.93m
 10 Serratore, Nicolette      FR James Madiso          42.28m     41.50m     136-02 
      41.50m  38.68m  36.02m           
 11 Hay, Kelsey               SR Penn                  47.72m     41.49m     136-01 
      39.74m  41.49m  FOUL           
 12 Getkin, Kasey             FR Bucknell              41.44m     40.80m     133-10 
      FOUL  40.80m  FOUL           
 13 Suon, Sima                JR UMass Lowell          42.71m     40.77m     133-09 
      40.77m  38.17m  36.38m           
 14 Sesink-Clee, Lisa         JR Penn                  45.83m     39.15m     128-05 
      FOUL  34.17m  39.15m           
 15 Walthers, Melody          JR Lehigh                41.97m     38.30m     125-08 
      38.30m  37.53m  35.74m           
 16 Krier, Kristin            FR Monmouth              42.18m     38.26m     125-06 
      35.60m  37.21m  38.26m           
 17 Buck, Sam                 FR Robert Morri          41.60m     38.06m     124-10 
      38.06m  32.03m  36.43m           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vadnais, Paige            SR Albany                   25.52   0.6  1    840
  2 Roberts, Khemani          FR Coppin State             25.53   0.6  1    839
  3 Bohler, Randi             SO Coppin State             25.97   0.6  1    800
  4 Pohl, Charlene            SO Manhattan                26.41   0.6  1    762
  5 MacLean, Grace            JR Maine                    26.54   NWI  2    751
  6 Abiti, Pearl              SO Vermont                  26.79   0.6  1    729
  7 Miller, Bri               FR William and              26.83   NWI  2    726
  8 Adeyeye, Mary             JR Albany                   26.99   NWI  2    713
  9 Hibbard, Letti            FR Albany                   27.37   0.6  1    681
 10 Benninger, Gabriella      SO Duquesne                 27.48   NWI  2    672
 11 Wardle, Gabrielle         SR Lehigh                   27.55   NWI  2    667
 12 Craib, Savannah           JR William and              28.73   NWI  2    574
 13 Bridgman, Ellen           SR Vermont                  28.97   NWI  2    556
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vadnais, Paige            SR Albany                 2:23.80     773
      1:10.93 (1:10.93)  2:23.80 (1:12.88)
  2 Benninger, Gabriella      SO Duquesne               2:26.22     741
      1:11.20 (1:11.20)  2:26.22 (1:15.02)
  3 Abiti, Pearl              SO Vermont                2:26.72     735
      1:13.94 (1:13.94)  2:26.72 (1:12.79)
  4 Craib, Savannah           JR William and            2:27.12     729
      1:11.73 (1:11.73)  2:27.12 (1:15.39)
  5 Pohl, Charlene            SO Manhattan              2:27.29     727
      1:11.98 (1:11.98)  2:27.29 (1:15.32)
  6 Adeyeye, Mary             JR Albany                 2:29.12     704
      1:13.80 (1:13.80)  2:29.12 (1:15.33)
  7 MacLean, Grace            JR Maine                  2:29.18     703
      1:14.15 (1:14.15)  2:29.18 (1:15.03)
  8 Roberts, Khemani          FR Coppin State           2:30.70     684
      1:11.29 (1:11.29)  2:30.70 (1:19.41)
  9 Bridgman, Ellen           SR Vermont                2:33.41     651
      1:14.47 (1:14.47)  2:33.41 (1:18.94)
 10 Miller, Bri               FR William and            2:36.14     618
      1:13.62 (1:13.62)  2:36.14 (1:22.53)
 11 Hibbard, Letti            FR Albany                 2:36.30     616
      1:14.56 (1:14.56)  2:36.30 (1:21.74)
 12 Bohler, Randi             SO Coppin State           3:06.55     307
      1:22.76 (1:22.76)  3:06.55 (1:43.79)
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 MacLean, Grace            JR Maine                    14.44   1.3  4    917
  2 Vadnais, Paige            SR Albany                   14.79  -0.2  2    870
  3 Wardle, Gabrielle         SR Lehigh                   14.93  -0.2  2    851
  4 Bohler, Randi             SO Coppin State             15.00   0.3  3    842
  5 Adeyeye, Mary             JR Albany                   15.07  -0.2  2    832
  6 Pohl, Charlene            SO Manhattan                15.21   1.3  4    814
  7 Miller, Bri               FR William and              15.37  -0.9  1    793
  8 Benninger, Gabriella      SO Duquesne                 15.65   1.3  4    758
  9 Hibbard, Letti            FR Albany                   15.75  -0.9  1    745
 10 Roberts, Khemani          FR Coppin State             15.84   0.3  3    734
 11 Abiti, Pearl              SO Vermont                  15.89   1.3  4    728
 12 Craib, Savannah           JR William and              16.02   0.3  3    712
 13 Bridgman, Ellen           SR Vermont                  17.16   0.3  3    579
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wardle, Gabrielle         SR Lehigh                   1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Roberts, Khemani          FR Coppin State             1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  1 MacLean, Grace            JR Maine                    1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Vadnais, Paige            SR Albany                   1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Craib, Savannah           JR William and              1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bridgman, Ellen           SR Vermont                  1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hibbard, Letti            FR Albany                   1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Adeyeye, Mary             JR Albany                   1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Pohl, Charlene            SO Manhattan                1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Benninger, Gabriella      SO Duquesne                 1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Miller, Bri               FR William and              1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Abiti, Pearl              SO Vermont                  1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Bohler, Randi             SO Coppin State             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 MacLean, Grace            JR Maine                    5.55m   0.4  18-02.50    715
     5.14m(+0.0) 5.55m(0.4) 5.31m(1.2)            
  2 Pohl, Charlene            SO Manhattan                5.49m   0.2  18-00.25    697
     5.20m(0.3) FOUL(0.3) 5.49m(0.2)            
  3 Roberts, Khemani          FR Coppin State             5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75    694
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 5.48m(+0.0)            
  4 Bohler, Randi             SO Coppin State             5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50    691
     5.47m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)            
  5 Miller, Bri               FR William and              5.41m   1.4  17-09.00    674
     FOUL(0.7) 5.41m(1.4) 5.29m(+0.0)            
  6 Vadnais, Paige            SR Albany                   5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50    663
     5.37m(+0.0) 5.37m(0.7) 5.28m(+0.0)            
  7 Adeyeye, Mary             JR Albany                   5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00    595
     5.02m(1.0) 5.03m(1.0) 5.13m(+0.0)            
  8 Benninger, Gabriella      SO Duquesne                 5.12m   0.7  16-09.75    592
     4.92m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 5.12m(0.7)            
  8 Hibbard, Letti            FR Albany                   5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75    592
     5.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0)            
 10 Bridgman, Ellen           SR Vermont                  5.02m   0.7  16-05.75    565
     4.66m(0.5) 5.02m(0.7) 5.02m(+0.0)            
 11 Abiti, Pearl              SO Vermont                  4.94m   1.6  16-02.50    543
     4.81m(+0.0) 4.71m(+0.0) 4.94m(1.6)            
 12 Craib, Savannah           JR William and              4.55m   0.5  14-11.25    441
     4.52m(1.2) 4.55m(0.5) 4.38m(1.2)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adeyeye, Mary             JR Albany                  12.91m   42-04.25    721
      12.91m  11.97m  12.32m            
  2 Roberts, Khemani          FR Coppin State            10.65m   34-11.25    572
      9.96m  10.13m  10.65m            
  3 Wardle, Gabrielle         SR Lehigh                  10.18m   33-04.75    541
      10.18m  9.68m  10.06m            
  4 Benninger, Gabriella      SO Duquesne                 9.78m   32-01.00    515
      9.50m  9.78m  9.15m            
  5 MacLean, Grace            JR Maine                    8.94m   29-04.00    460
      8.39m  8.94m  8.12m            
  6 Bohler, Randi             SO Coppin State             8.78m   28-09.75    450
      8.09m  8.31m  8.78m            
  7 Bridgman, Ellen           SR Vermont                  8.61m   28-03.00    439
      7.92m  7.54m  8.61m            
  8 Hibbard, Letti            FR Albany                   8.48m   27-10.00    430
      8.00m  8.48m  8.02m            
  9 Vadnais, Paige            SR Albany                   8.35m   27-04.75    422
      7.99m  7.97m  8.35m            
 10 Abiti, Pearl              SO Vermont                  7.77m   25-06.00    385
      FOUL  FOUL  7.77m            
 11 Miller, Bri               FR William and              7.63m   25-00.50    375
      7.27m  7.63m  6.40m            
 12 Pohl, Charlene            SO Manhattan                7.62m   25-00.00    375
      6.93m  7.49m  7.62m            
 13 Craib, Savannah           JR William and              7.22m   23-08.25    349
      7.16m  6.71m  7.22m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pohl, Charlene            SO Manhattan               32.51m     106-08    524
      30.38m  32.51m  28.32m            
  2 Roberts, Khemani          FR Coppin State            29.17m      95-08    461
      28.80m  26.81m  29.17m            
  3 Adeyeye, Mary             JR Albany                  26.97m      88-06    419
      26.97m  25.54m  23.51m            
  4 MacLean, Grace            JR Maine                   26.68m      87-06    414
      26.65m  26.68m  20.77m            
  5 Hibbard, Letti            FR Albany                  26.31m      86-04    407
      25.52m  26.31m  14.97m            
  6 Vadnais, Paige            SR Albany                  21.39m      70-02    315
      FOUL  21.39m  FOUL            
  7 Bridgman, Ellen           SR Vermont                 18.61m      61-01    263
      FOUL  18.57m  18.61m            
  8 Abiti, Pearl              SO Vermont                 18.37m      60-03    259
      FOUL  18.37m  FOUL            
  9 Benninger, Gabriella      SO Duquesne                18.22m      59-09    256
      18.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Bohler, Randi             SO Coppin State            17.35m      56-11    240
      16.45m  15.26m  17.35m            
 11 Miller, Bri               FR William and             14.53m      47-08    188
      14.53m  8.95m  FOUL            
 -- Craib, Savannah           JR William and               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Khemani          FR Coppin State            4727       4790   10   
  2 MacLean, Grace            JR Maine                   4671       4766    8   
  3 Adeyeye, Mary             JR Albany                  4510       4650    6   
  4 Vadnais, Paige            SR Albany                  4825       4619    5   
  5 Pohl, Charlene            SO Manhattan               4525       4565    4   
  6 Hibbard, Letti            FR Albany                  4152       4172    3   
  7 Benninger, Gabriella      SO Duquesne                4361       4166    2   
  8 Miller, Bri               FR William and             4037       4006    1   
  9 Abiti, Pearl              SO Vermont                 4093       3978  
 10 Bohler, Randi             SO Coppin State            3830       3929  
 11 Bridgman, Ellen           SR Vermont                 3895       3754  
 12 Craib, Savannah           JR William and             3706       3506  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 6 heats, top 2 plus 6
 Top four from each semi to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Caleb           FR LIU Brooklyn           10.73      10.59Q -0.4  5 
  2 Akosa, Carrington         SO Princeton              10.49      10.61Q  0.3  3 
  3 Teemer, Jaymen            SR Albany                 10.59      10.65Q  2.2  1 
  4 Savoy, Jasper             SR Hampton                10.69      10.67Q +0.0  2  10.662
  5 Raymond, Ayodeji          JR George Mason           10.48      10.68Q -0.6  4  10.671
  6 Howell, Deyvon            SO Morgan State           10.57      10.70Q  1.6  6 
  7 White, Desean             SO Morgan State           10.49      10.63Q -0.4  5 
  8 Dupree, Ahmier            SR Monmouth               10.68      10.68Q  0.3  3  10.674
  9 Menchaca, Zach            FR Cornell                10.41      10.68Q  2.2  1  10.677
 10 Dukes, Tyquan             SR LIU Brooklyn           10.52      10.69Q +0.0  2 
 11 Davis, Delano             JR LIU Brooklyn           10.49      10.73Q  1.6  6 
 12 Sosoo, Bryan              SO Monmouth               10.75      10.78Q -0.6  4 
 13 Agendia, Fonyi            SR Morgan State           10.67      10.67q -0.4  5  10.663
 14 Paulino, Brailin          SO Cornell                10.58      10.72q -0.4  5 
 15 Beck, Alex                FR Cornell                10.57      10.75q  0.3  3 
 16 Agyeman, Ernest           SO LIU Brooklyn           10.60      10.80q  2.2  1  10.798
 17 Holloway, Trey            SR Hampton                10.52      10.80  +0.0  2  10.799
 18 Marcano, Mike             SR St. Peter's            10.76      10.81   2.2  1  10.802
 18 Kahana, Eric              SR Monmouth               10.63      10.81  -0.6  4  10.802
 20 Ordille, Rocco            FR Bucknell               10.90      10.93   0.3  3 
 21 Muller, Fabian            JR Manhattan              10.97      10.95  -0.4  5 
 22 Davis, Darrius            SR Hampton                10.73      10.96   0.3  3 
 23 Powell, Jerrick           FR Hampton                10.85      10.98  +0.0  2  10.971
 24 Walker, Kendall           SR Central Conn           10.81      10.98   1.6  6  10.979
 25 Alexander, Jamik          FR VCU                    10.68      10.99   1.6  6  10.988
 26 Ware, Anthony             SO Muhlenberg             10.79      10.99   0.3  3  10.989
 27 Abolurin, Afees           JR UMBC                   10.89      11.00   2.2  1  10.996
 28 Hall, Anthony             JR Manhattan              10.94      11.00   1.6  6  10.997
 29 Harris, Shane             FR Stony Brook            10.87      11.04   1.6  6 
 30 Green, Shane              SR Coppin State           10.88      11.05  -0.4  5 
 31 Miles, Daryian            SR UMBC                   10.68      11.06  +0.0  2 
 32 Gevirtz, Daniel           SR Bucknell               10.78      11.07  -0.4  5 
 33 Nelson, Sharlanjo         SO Hampton                10.87      11.08   0.3  3 
 34 Everett, Elliott          FR Albany                 10.90      11.09  -0.4  5 
 35 Vaughn, Andre             FR Army West Po           10.93      11.10  +0.0  2 
 36 Clarke, Dean              FR Rider                  10.89      11.11  -0.6  4 
 37 Hutt, Davion              JR William and            10.58      11.19  -0.6  4 
 38 Cotton, Eddie             JR Oneonta                10.93      11.22  +0.0  2 
 39 Bennett, Kyle             SR LIU Brooklyn           10.76      11.31   2.2  1 
 -- Semon, Mande              SO Albany                 10.91         FS   1.6  6 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 6 heats, top 2 plus 6
 Top four from each semi to finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Raymond, Ayodeji          JR George Mason           10.68      10.51Q  0.9  1  10.504
  2 Akosa, Carrington         SO Princeton              10.61      10.61Q -0.9  2 
  3 Savoy, Jasper             SR Hampton                10.67      10.51Q  0.9  1  10.509
  4 Howell, Deyvon            SO Morgan State           10.70      10.63Q -0.9  2 
  5 Agendia, Fonyi            SR Morgan State           10.67      10.60Q  0.9  1 
  6 Davis, Delano             JR LIU Brooklyn           10.73      10.65Q -0.9  2 
  7 Williams, Caleb           FR LIU Brooklyn           10.59      10.64Q  0.9  1 
  8 White, Desean             SO Morgan State           10.63      10.66Q -0.9  2 
  9 Dukes, Tyquan             SR LIU Brooklyn           10.69      10.67  -0.9  2 
 10 Sosoo, Bryan              SO Monmouth               10.78      10.71   0.9  1 
 11 Dupree, Ahmier            SR Monmouth               10.68      10.74   0.9  1 
 12 Paulino, Brailin          SO Cornell                10.72      10.81  -0.9  2 
 13 Beck, Alex                FR Cornell                10.75      10.99  -0.9  2 
 14 Agyeman, Ernest           SO LIU Brooklyn           10.80      11.08   0.9  1 
 15 Menchaca, Zach            FR Cornell                10.68      11.12   0.9  1 
 -- Teemer, Jaymen            SR Albany                 10.65         FS  -0.9  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
 6 heats, top 2 plus 6
 Top four from each semi to finals
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Howell, Deyvon            SO Morgan State           10.63      10.57   0.8  10   
  2 White, Desean             SO Morgan State           10.66      10.61   0.8   8   
  3 Williams, Caleb           FR LIU Brooklyn           10.64      10.66   0.8   6    10.652
  4 Davis, Delano             JR LIU Brooklyn           10.65      10.66   0.8   5    10.653
  5 Raymond, Ayodeji          JR George Mason           10.51      10.66   0.8   4    10.657
  6 Agendia, Fonyi            SR Morgan State           10.60      10.80   0.8   3   
  7 Savoy, Jasper             SR Hampton                10.51      10.85   0.8   2   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Nicky               Unattached             13.85      13.93  -0.7 
  2 Cronin, Troy                 Unattached             15.20      13.97  -0.7 
  3 Doty, Eric                   Unattached             14.30      14.33  -0.7 
  4 Adcock, Nick                 Unattached             14.80      15.30  -0.7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 8 heats, straight time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howell, Deyvon            SO Morgan State           21.46      21.38q +0.0  6 
  2 Sartor-Francis, Jordan    SR Navy                   21.10      21.46q  0.1  5 
  3 Akosa, Carrington         SO Princeton              21.09      21.48q -1.7  3 
  4 White, Desean             SO Morgan State           21.26      21.55q  0.1  5 
  5 Oakley III, James         SO UMBC                   21.50      21.56q  0.6  7 
  6 Agyei, Junias             FR George Mason           21.29      21.57q -0.5  2 
  7 Roberson, Joel            JR Morgan State           21.32      21.58q  0.3  8  21.573
  8 Savoy, Jasper             SR Hampton                21.20      21.59q  0.8  1 
  9 Cue, Tyler                SR LIU Brooklyn           21.40      21.62   0.6  7  21.611
 10 Freeman, Bernard          JR George Mason           21.03      21.62  -0.5  2  21.612
 11 Santana, Jose             JR Army West Po           21.58      21.68  -0.7  4 
 12 St. Louis, Donovan        FR Morgan State           21.77      21.73   0.6  7 
 13 Davis, Tyler              SO Army West Po           21.76      21.74  +0.0  6 
 14 Teemer, Jaymen            SR Albany                 21.25      21.75  -0.7  4 
 15 Guerre, Justin            SO La Salle               21.56      21.91   0.1  5 
 16 Colin, Richard            JR Fairleigh Di           22.18      21.93   0.6  7 
 17 Harris, Shane             FR Stony Brook            22.13      22.01   0.6  7 
 18 Stallings, William        SO Manhattan              22.11      22.05  -0.5  2 
 19 Chigbue, Kenneth          FR Howard                 22.06      22.07   0.1  5 
 20 Borsuk, Joe               SR Duquesne               21.74      22.09  +0.0  6 
 21 Bobb, Jarrel              SR Lafayette              21.64      22.10  -0.7  4  22.099
 21 Miles, Daryian            SR UMBC                   21.71      22.10   0.3  8  22.099
 23 Cooper, Stanford          SO Cornell                22.12      22.15   0.3  8 
 24 Kahana, Eric              SR Monmouth               21.28      22.16  -1.7  3 
 25 Dupree, Ahmier            SR Monmouth               21.41      22.19  +0.0  6 
 26 Marcano, Mike             SR St. Peter's            21.87      22.21  -0.7  4 
 27 Everett, Elliott          FR Albany                 21.73      22.23   0.6  7 
 28 Leach, Kevin              FR Morgan State           21.88      22.25   0.8  1 
 29 Workcuff, Darryl          SO Mount St. Ma           21.67      22.37   0.1  5 
 30 Veltri, Justin            SR Rider                  21.77      22.47   0.3  8 
 31 Hall, Anthony             JR Manhattan              22.08      22.51  -1.7  3 
 32 Walker, Kendall           SR Central Conn           22.01      22.55  -0.7  4 
 33 Gevirtz, Daniel           SR Bucknell               21.71      22.56  -0.5  2 
 34 Nicholson, Osiris         FR Albany                 21.85      22.78   0.1  5 
 35 Alexander, Jamik          FR VCU                    21.54      22.79  -1.7  3 
 -- Alkins, Jon               JR Binghamton             21.17         DQ   0.8  1  Lane Violation 21.58
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
 8 heats, straight time
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Howell, Deyvon            SO Morgan State           21.38      21.11   0.5  10   
  2 White, Desean             SO Morgan State           21.55      21.31   0.5   8   
  3 Sartor-Francis, Jordan    SR Navy                   21.46      21.47   0.5   6   
  4 Oakley III, James         SO UMBC                   21.56      21.81   0.5   5   
  5 Savoy, Jasper             SR Hampton                21.59      23.86   0.5   4   
 -- Roberson, Joel            JR Morgan State           21.58         FS   0.5 
 -- Akosa, Carrington         SO Princeton              21.48        DNF   0.5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Straight time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberson, Joel            JR Morgan State           45.66      46.69q  4 
  2 Peabody, Alec             SR St. Joseph's           46.51      47.12q  6 
  3 Banfield, Myles           FR Albany                 46.93      47.28q  7 
  4 Attah, Tobe               JR Cornell                47.08      47.69q  3 
  5 Bunion, DeShawn           FR LIU Brooklyn           47.86      47.74q  4 
  6 Rodney, Brendon           SR LIU Brooklyn           45.96      47.83q  8 
  7 Kelly, Ryan               SR Brown                  47.74      47.91q  6 
  8 Jobe, Momodou             JR Albany                 47.61      47.98q  5 
  9 Marshall, Myles           FR Harvard                47.70      48.00   7 
 10 Williams, Shaquan         JR Fairleigh Di           47.30      48.18   1 
 11 Pierre, Evander           FR George Mason           47.40      48.18   2 
 12 Doaty, Torey              JR St. Joseph's           48.55      48.22   8 
 13 Oyewole, Oluwatosin       SO Brown                  48.61      48.27   4 
 14 Soetje, Erick             JR UMBC                   48.33      48.31   2 
 15 Brown, Budd               JR NYU                    47.93      48.33   4 
 16 Stallings, William        SO Manhattan              48.05      48.35   5 
 17 Henderson, David          SO St. Joseph's           48.98      48.38   2 
 18 Carr, Joe                 SR Oneonta                48.09      48.43   3 
 19 Tomlinson, Jason          JR Albany                 47.41      48.60   1 
 20 King Jr, Xavier           SO George Mason           47.85      48.63   8 
 21 Lascelles, Jermaine       SO St. Peter's            48.23      48.72   2 
 22 Williams, Wayne           FR Stony Brook            48.70      48.74   6 
 23 St. Louis, Donovan        FR Morgan State           48.49      48.79   7 
 24 Rasin, Quincy             SO Wagner                 48.70      48.83   7 
 25 Freeman, Joshua           SO Princeton              48.34      48.84   1 
 26 Banks, Robert             SR St. Joseph's           48.02      48.87   6 
 27 Spees, Stevyn             SR Army West Po           48.42      48.88   3 
 28 Moe, Oliver               FR Colgate                48.61      49.16   8 
 29 Gainey, Nathan            JR Navy                   48.21      49.19   1 
 30 Beatty, Justin            SO Hampton                48.47      49.22   5 
 31 Shepard, Kahlil           SO VCU                    48.73      49.27   5 
 32 LeLiever, Matthew         FR Albany                 48.58      49.40   4 
 33 Bransford, Cole           FR Princeton              49.20      49.58   8 
 34 Poole, Joshua             JR Mount St. Ma           47.55      49.76   3 
 35 Stickle, Greg             FR Monmouth               49.04      49.79   3 
 36 Robertson, Griffin        SR Bucknell               48.93      49.82   3 
 37 Abraham, Alvin            FR Rider                  49.19      50.05   4 
 38 Gomez, Rico               FR George Mason           47.31      50.18   2 
 39 Benn, Jared               FR Fordham                48.97      50.22   2 
 40 Whitfield, Simon          FR Navy                   49.04      50.30   5 
 41 Evely, Kenny              SO St. Joseph's           48.95      50.32   1 
 42 Gil, Ruben                FR Oneonta                49.03      50.41   1 
 43 Teagle, Devin             SO Coppin State           49.05      50.68   7 
 44 Liechty, Justin           FR Vermont                48.50      50.86   6 
 45 Heidel, Wade              FR Bucknell               49.12      54.47   8 
 -- Chigbue, Kenneth          FR Howard                 49.14         FS   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Straight time
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodney, Brendon           SR LIU Brooklyn           47.83      46.15   10   
  2 Roberson, Joel            JR Morgan State           46.69      46.66    8   
  3 Banfield, Myles           FR Albany                 47.28      46.98    6   
  4 Attah, Tobe               JR Cornell                47.69      47.28    5   
  5 Jobe, Momodou             JR Albany                 47.98      47.71    4   
  6 Peabody, Alec             SR St. Joseph's           47.12      47.88    3   
  7 Bunion, DeShawn           FR LIU Brooklyn           47.74      47.92    2   
  8 Kelly, Ryan               SR Brown                  47.91      48.22    1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Waterfall start, 6 on the inner, four on the outer
 6 heats, straight time.
 Lanes for final.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piazza, Drew              JR New Hampshir         1:47.28    1:48.46q  1 
          52.75 (52.75)    1:48.46 (55.72)
  2 Touchton, Trevor          JR Army West Po         1:49.74    1:50.35q  5 
          53.75 (53.75)    1:50.35 (56.60)
  3 Jackson, Johnathan        JR Rider                1:50.42    1:50.88q  2 
          53.88 (53.88)    1:50.88 (57.01)
  4 Blackmon, Mark            SO Maryland-Eas         1:50.27    1:50.90q  3 
          56.76 (56.76)    1:50.90 (54.14)
  5 Seal, Alexander           FR Boston U.            1:49.12    1:51.67q  3 
          56.11 (56.11)    1:51.67 (55.56)
  6 Connor, Malcolm           SR Central Conn         1:52.62    1:51.76q  1 
          54.25 (54.25)    1:51.76 (57.51)
  7 Roach, Cooper             SR Canisius             1:52.77    1:51.89q  3 
          56.12 (56.12)    1:51.89 (55.78)
  8 Wiseman, Jeff             SO Penn                 1:51.65    1:52.01q  6 
          54.85 (54.85)    1:52.01 (57.16)
  9 James, Michael            JR Coppin State         1:49.21    1:52.15   4 
          55.86 (55.86)    1:52.15 (56.30)
 10 Ferraiolo, Dan            SO St. Joseph's         1:53.38    1:52.28   1 
          54.84 (54.84)    1:52.28 (57.45)
 11 Munnelly, Sean            FR UMass Lowell         1:52.60    1:52.32   2 
          54.42 (54.42)    1:52.32 (57.91)
 12 Ball, Ronaldo             JR Coppin State         1:52.29    1:52.36   5 
          55.14 (55.14)    1:52.36 (57.22)
 13 DeVenezia, Ben            FR La Salle             1:51.84    1:52.37   2 
          55.04 (55.04)    1:52.37 (57.33)
 14 Gulizio, Scott            FR Bucknell             1:51.18    1:52.50   6 
          55.72 (55.72)    1:52.50 (56.79)
 15 Graca, Elias              FR Penn                 1:50.16    1:52.61   4 
          56.05 (56.05)    1:52.61 (56.57)
 16 Edwards, Darien           SR Rider                1:52.40    1:52.64   6 
          55.76 (55.76)    1:52.64 (56.89)
 17 Mangini, Clark            JR Penn                 1:51.91    1:52.68   1 
          54.17 (54.17)    1:52.68 (58.52)
 18 Coppinger, Patrick        JR Vermont              1:52.67    1:52.74   2 
          55.32 (55.32)    1:52.74 (57.43)
 19 Santelli, Louis           SO Fordham              1:51.39    1:52.79   5 
          54.28 (54.28)    1:52.79 (58.51)
 20 Mundy, Donovan            SO Maryland-Eas         1:53.81    1:52.90   5 
          54.03 (54.03)    1:52.90 (58.88)
 21 London, Mark              JR Coppin State         1:49.21    1:52.99   6 
          55.30 (55.30)    1:52.99 (57.69)
 22 Dutton, Mitchell          SR Army West Po         1:52.18    1:53.16   6 
          55.51 (55.51)    1:53.16 (57.65)
 23 Monday, John              JR Army West Po         1:53.21    1:53.34   2 
          54.73 (54.73)    1:53.34 (58.61)
 24 Boswell, Anthony          FR Army West Po         1:52.61    1:53.48   1 
          54.00 (54.00)    1:53.48 (59.48)
 25 Burris, Tayvon            FR Hampton              1:52.08    1:53.50   4 
          56.82 (56.82)    1:53.50 (56.69)
 26 Grudzwick, Richard        FR Central Conn         1:52.56    1:53.93   4 
          56.69 (56.69)    1:53.93 (57.24)
 27 Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo    JR Fairleigh Di         1:51.03    1:53.94   3  1:53.939
          56.38 (56.38)    1:53.94 (57.56)
 28 Tejidor, Francisco        SR Holy Cross           1:53.02   J1:53.94   5  1:53.940
          54.29 (54.29)    1:53.94 (59.65)
 29 Otun, Kazeem              JR Fairleigh Di         1:52.56    1:53.97   3 
          56.56 (56.56)    1:53.97 (57.41)
 30 McDonald, Alexander       SR Yale                 1:52.95    1:53.99   6 
          55.45 (55.45)    1:53.99 (58.54)
 31 Schulte, Nathan           SO George Mason         1:51.97    1:54.27   1 
          54.47 (54.47)    1:54.27 (59.80)
 32 Avila, Max                SR NYU                  1:53.08    1:54.42   6 
          55.75 (55.75)    1:54.42 (58.68)
 33 Ulrich, William           FR New Hampshir         1:52.39    1:54.47   5 
          54.54 (54.54)    1:54.47 (59.93)
 34 Thompson, Steve           SO St. Joseph's         1:51.14    1:54.60   4 
          56.88 (56.88)    1:54.60 (57.73)
 35 Sowah, Johanan            JR Columbia             1:52.02    1:54.83   3 
          56.53 (56.53)    1:54.83 (58.30)
 36 Wood, Calvin              JR VCU                  1:53.68    1:54.93   6 
          55.12 (55.12)    1:54.93 (59.82)
 37 Bonaro, Tom               SR Manhattan            1:53.94    1:54.95   4 
          57.13 (57.13)    1:54.95 (57.83)
 38 Magee, Jack               JR St. Joseph's         1:52.89    1:55.05   4 
          56.38 (56.38)    1:55.05 (58.68)
 39 Kracher, Taylor           FR Vermont              1:53.35    1:55.20   1 
          54.79 (54.79)  1:55.20 (1:00.41)
 40 Moulton, Darius           SR Wagner               1:52.01    1:55.22   2 
          54.19 (54.19)  1:55.22 (1:01.04)
 41 McLaughlin, Tom           SR Rider                1:53.79    1:55.39   5 
          55.64 (55.64)    1:55.39 (59.75)
 42 Click, Taylor             SR Columbia             1:51.78    1:55.74   3 
          56.25 (56.25)    1:55.74 (59.50)
 43 Lacey, Blaine             FR George Mason         1:53.11    1:56.11   4 
          56.52 (56.52)    1:56.11 (59.60)
 44 Calantoni, Anthony        SO Muhlenberg           1:54.78    1:56.36   3 
          57.25 (57.25)    1:56.36 (59.12)
 45 Lee, Jared                SO Princeton            1:53.94    1:57.15   6 
          56.44 (56.44)  1:57.15 (1:00.71)
 46 Leon, Jordan              FR Maryland-Eas         1:52.99    1:57.33   5 
          55.03 (55.03)  1:57.33 (1:02.30)
 47 Seara, Anthony            JR Adelphi              1:53.13    1:57.79   3 
          57.13 (57.13)  1:57.79 (1:00.67)
 48 Marois, William           JR Adelphi              1:53.54    1:57.84   2 
          55.45 (55.45)  1:57.84 (1:02.39)
 49 Causey, Nickolas          SO Army West Po         1:53.67    1:58.46   4 
          56.26 (56.26)  1:58.46 (1:02.20)
 50 McIe, Adam                JR Binghamton           1:50.64    1:58.88   1 
          52.54 (52.54)  1:58.88 (1:06.34)
 51 Schulz, Eric              SO Princeton            1:51.72    2:00.15   4 
          56.43 (56.43)  2:00.15 (1:03.72)
 52 Smart, Nicholas           SO La Salle             1:50.93    2:00.16   2 
          54.21 (54.21)  2:00.16 (1:05.95)
 53 Crawford, Matt            SR Cornell              1:53.65    2:03.12   3 
          56.98 (56.98)  2:03.12 (1:06.14)
 54 Magaha, Drew              SR Penn                 1:50.05    2:03.16   6 
          54.69 (54.69)  2:03.16 (1:08.48)
 55 Grady, Sean               JR Adelphi              1:51.50    2:09.45   5 
          55.44 (55.44)  2:09.45 (1:14.01)
 -- Keefer, Lucas             SR Holy Cross           1:50.92        DNF   1 
          53.39 (53.39)
 -- Sanders, Chris            JR La Salle             1:47.43        DNF   2 
          53.63 (53.63)
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Waterfall start, 6 on the inner, four on the outer
 6 heats, straight time.
 Lanes for final.
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blackmon, Mark            SO Maryland-Eas         1:50.90    1:49.84   10   
          54.27 (54.27)    1:49.84 (55.57)
  2 Jackson, Johnathan        JR Rider                1:50.88    1:51.64    8   
          53.75 (53.75)    1:51.64 (57.89)
  3 Seal, Alexander           FR Boston U.            1:51.67    1:51.83    6   
          54.61 (54.61)    1:51.83 (57.23)
  4 Connor, Malcolm           SR Central Conn         1:51.76    1:52.02    5   
          54.72 (54.72)    1:52.02 (57.31)
  5 Touchton, Trevor          JR Army West Po         1:50.35    1:52.67    4   
          52.62 (52.62)  1:52.67 (1:00.05)
 -- Wiseman, Jeff             SO Penn                 1:52.01        DNF  
          54.06 (54.06)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Winners plus 7
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schroeder, Stephen        SR Navy                 3:42.95    3:46.58Q  1 
          45.42 (45.42)  1:45.74 (1:00.33)  2:47.19 (1:01.45)    3:46.58 (59.40)
  2 Groll, Matti              JR Boston U.            3:45.12    3:48.30Q  4 
          43.69 (43.69)  1:44.87 (1:01.19)  2:46.18 (1:01.31)  3:48.30 (1:02.12)
  3 Flynn, Steven             JR George Mason         3:45.12    3:48.50Q  3 
          44.96 (44.96)  1:48.90 (1:03.95)  2:49.90 (1:01.00)    3:48.50 (58.60)
  4 Homan, Ethan              JR Boston U.            3:45.78    3:49.51Q  2 
          45.09 (45.09)  1:47.13 (1:02.05)  2:50.11 (1:02.98)    3:49.51 (59.41)
  5 Rmidi Kinini, Khalil      JR Maryland-Eas         3:52.10    3:49.58Q  5 
          45.42 (45.42)  1:46.41 (1:00.99)  2:47.48 (1:01.07)  3:49.58 (1:02.11)
  6 Baxter, Sam               SR Cornell              3:46.01    3:48.18q  1 
          46.49 (46.49)  1:46.90 (1:00.41)  2:50.30 (1:03.40)    3:48.18 (57.88)
  7 Silverman, Chase          SO Cornell              3:52.72    3:48.90q  3 
          45.46 (45.46)  1:48.78 (1:03.33)  2:49.81 (1:01.03)    3:48.90 (59.09)
  8 Miller, Logan             SO George Mason         3:52.20    3:50.47q  1 
          45.87 (45.87)  1:47.27 (1:01.41)  2:51.51 (1:04.24)    3:50.47 (58.97)
  9 Reinhart, Trevor          FR Yale                 3:53.26    3:50.52q  1 
          45.66 (45.66)  1:47.59 (1:01.94)  2:51.26 (1:03.67)    3:50.52 (59.27)
 10 Spiezio, Jeremy           FR Princeton            3:50.90    3:50.85q  1 
          46.08 (46.08)  1:47.07 (1:00.99)  2:49.40 (1:02.34)  3:50.85 (1:01.45)
 11 Lewandowski, Stephen      JR La Salle             3:48.64    3:51.12q  2 
          44.67 (44.67)  1:46.59 (1:01.92)  2:49.74 (1:03.16)  3:51.12 (1:01.38)
 12 Dove, John                SO Manhattan            3:54.01    3:51.24q  1 
          46.21 (46.21)  1:47.29 (1:01.08)  2:49.64 (1:02.36)  3:51.24 (1:01.60)
 13 Coulter, Brent            JR George Mason         3:54.43    3:51.83   5 
          45.55 (45.55)  1:46.96 (1:01.42)  2:50.01 (1:03.05)  3:51.83 (1:01.83)
 14 McGorty, Ryan             FR William and          3:52.87    3:51.86   3 
          45.27 (45.27)  1:48.96 (1:03.69)  2:50.62 (1:01.67)  3:51.86 (1:01.24)
 15 Venne, Jeremie            FR Saint Franci         3:52.98    3:51.97   2 
          45.23 (45.23)  1:47.34 (1:02.11)  2:49.85 (1:02.52)  3:51.97 (1:02.12)
 16 McCoy, Ryan               JR Navy                 3:49.83    3:52.03   3 
          45.04 (45.04)  1:48.14 (1:03.10)  2:50.22 (1:02.08)  3:52.03 (1:01.81)
 17 Crowell, Stuart           SR George Mason         3:53.89    3:52.05   2 
          44.92 (44.92)  1:46.93 (1:02.01)  2:49.57 (1:02.64)  3:52.05 (1:02.48)
 18 Schmith, Daniel           SO UMass Lowell         3:51.56    3:52.54   5 
          45.26 (45.26)  1:47.74 (1:02.49)  2:50.78 (1:03.04)  3:52.54 (1:01.77)
 19 Naff, Keaton              SR Penn                 3:48.80    3:52.74   4 
          44.16 (44.16)  1:46.05 (1:01.89)  2:47.79 (1:01.74)  3:52.74 (1:04.96)
 20 Ivankovic, Andre          JR Yale                 3:48.70    3:52.75   3 
          45.13 (45.13)  1:48.71 (1:03.58)  2:50.95 (1:02.25)  3:52.75 (1:01.80)
 21 O'Leary, Thomas           SR Vermont              3:48.55    3:52.82   1 
          46.00 (46.00)  1:46.09 (1:00.10)  2:47.72 (1:01.63)  3:52.82 (1:05.10)
 22 Brahm, Luke               SR Princeton            3:46.73    3:52.90   5 
          44.21 (44.21)  1:44.79 (1:00.58)  2:46.80 (1:02.01)  3:52.90 (1:06.10)
 23 Groleau, Benjamin         SR UMass Amhers         3:43.95    3:54.36   3 
          45.31 (45.31)  1:49.15 (1:03.84)  2:51.33 (1:02.19)  3:54.36 (1:03.03)
 24 Gmür, Thomas              SO Yale                 3:56.13    3:54.51   1 
          46.55 (46.55)  1:48.35 (1:01.81)  2:52.18 (1:03.83)  3:54.51 (1:02.33)
 25 Donley, Cory              SO Navy                 3:52.85    3:55.00   4 
          44.87 (44.87)  1:46.97 (1:02.11)  2:50.88 (1:03.91)  3:55.00 (1:04.12)
 26 Van Kooten, Jeff          FR Duquesne             3:53.18    3:55.21   5 
          45.21 (45.21)  1:46.74 (1:01.54)  2:50.32 (1:03.59)  3:55.21 (1:04.89)
 27 Duka, Milan               JR Bryant               3:56.45    3:55.44   3 
          45.34 (45.34)  1:49.35 (1:04.02)  2:52.83 (1:03.48)  3:55.44 (1:02.62)
 28 Singer, Mikey             FR Army West Po         3:55.31    3:57.46   2 
          45.77 (45.77)  1:48.18 (1:02.41)  2:52.76 (1:04.59)  3:57.46 (1:04.70)
 29 Macpherson, Sean          FR St. Joseph's         3:55.96    3:57.71   5 
          44.82 (44.82)  1:47.10 (1:02.29)  2:52.16 (1:05.06)  3:57.71 (1:05.56)
 30 Smathers, Ryan            SO Army West Po         3:55.15    3:58.11   3 
          44.86 (44.86)  1:48.34 (1:03.48)  2:51.70 (1:03.36)  3:58.11 (1:06.42)
 31 Karam, Nick               JR NYU                  3:55.97    3:58.17   5 
          44.93 (44.93)  1:46.16 (1:01.23)  2:50.61 (1:04.45)  3:58.17 (1:07.56)
 32 Novak, Joseph             FR Penn                 3:53.44    3:58.75   2 
          45.87 (45.87)  1:49.52 (1:03.65)  2:55.69 (1:06.17)  3:58.75 (1:03.07)
 33 Morton, Stefan            JR Marist               3:56.36    3:59.49   2 
          44.82 (44.82)  1:46.82 (1:02.00)  2:51.46 (1:04.64)  3:59.49 (1:08.04)
 34 Brehm, Zach               FR Army West Po         3:49.17    3:59.67   4 
          44.68 (44.68)  1:46.79 (1:02.11)  2:52.61 (1:05.83)  3:59.67 (1:07.06)
 35 Ounadjela, Johain         FR Columbia             3:53.76    4:00.37   4 
          44.65 (44.65)  1:47.29 (1:02.65)  2:52.12 (1:04.84)  4:00.37 (1:08.25)
 36 Violone, Marc             SR Columbia             3:54.65    4:00.43   3 
          44.68 (44.68)  1:48.61 (1:03.94)  2:53.81 (1:05.21)  4:00.43 (1:06.63)
 37 Fiore, Paolo              SO Siena                3:54.57    4:02.50   2 
          45.63 (45.63)  1:48.48 (1:02.86)  2:54.97 (1:06.49)  4:02.50 (1:07.53)
 38 Eado, Ifa                 SO UMBC                 3:54.45    4:03.18   1 
          46.40 (46.40)  1:48.13 (1:01.74)  2:54.09 (1:05.97)  4:03.18 (1:09.09)
 39 Robertson, Brendan        JR La Salle             3:54.06    4:05.24   5 
          44.47 (44.47)  1:45.85 (1:01.39)  2:54.14 (1:08.29)  4:05.24 (1:11.10)
 40 Heuer, Bradley            SO La Salle             3:53.65    4:05.89   4 
          43.82 (43.82)  1:45.02 (1:01.20)  2:49.19 (1:04.17)  4:05.89 (1:16.70)
 41 McGowen, Matt             FR Cornell              3:53.57    4:06.05   3 
          45.71 (45.71)  1:49.16 (1:03.45)  2:54.30 (1:05.15)  4:06.05 (1:11.76)
 42 Moshier, Thomas           SO Binghamton           3:55.60    4:13.36   1 
          46.25 (46.25)  1:48.01 (1:01.76)  3:00.13 (1:12.13)  4:13.36 (1:13.23)
 -- Girardot, Thomas          SR Army West Po         3:55.05        DNF   4 
          43.72 (43.72)  1:44.65 (1:00.93)
 -- Grady, Michael            FR Adelphi              3:53.23        DNF   5 
          45.39 (45.39)  1:46.63 (1:01.25)
 -- O'Toole, Garrett          SO Princeton            3:41.85        DNF   5 
          43.98 (43.98)  1:44.34 (1:00.36)  2:46.03 (1:01.69)
 -- Herr, Connor              SR Cornell              3:53.06        DNF   1 
          45.19 (45.19)  1:45.48 (1:00.29)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Winners plus 7
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schroeder, Stephen        SR Navy                 3:46.58    3:48.87   10   
          43.98 (43.98)  1:47.29 (1:03.31)  2:49.89 (1:02.61)    3:48.87 (58.99)
  2 Baxter, Sam               SR Cornell              3:48.18    3:49.61    8   
          44.51 (44.51)  1:46.15 (1:01.64)  2:49.30 (1:03.15)  3:49.61 (1:00.31)
  3 Lewandowski, Stephen      JR La Salle             3:51.12    3:51.03    6   
          42.05 (42.05)  1:44.13 (1:02.08)  2:50.06 (1:05.94)  3:51.03 (1:00.98)
  4 Reinhart, Trevor          FR Yale                 3:50.52    3:51.31    5   
          44.16 (44.16)  1:47.16 (1:03.01)  2:51.48 (1:04.32)    3:51.31 (59.83)
  5 Groll, Matti              JR Boston U.            3:48.30    3:51.38    4   
          44.23 (44.23)  1:47.56 (1:03.34)  2:50.82 (1:03.26)  3:51.38 (1:00.57)
  6 Silverman, Chase          SO Cornell              3:48.90    3:51.48    3   
          44.71 (44.71)  1:47.32 (1:02.61)  2:50.27 (1:02.96)  3:51.48 (1:01.21)
  7 Rmidi Kinini, Khalil      JR Maryland-Eas         3:49.58    3:52.84    2   
          44.50 (44.50)  1:46.35 (1:01.85)  2:49.81 (1:03.46)  3:52.84 (1:03.03)
  8 Flynn, Steven             JR George Mason         3:48.50    3:56.31    1   
          44.68 (44.68)  1:48.46 (1:03.78)  2:53.71 (1:05.26)  3:56.31 (1:02.60)
  9 Spiezio, Jeremy           FR Princeton            3:50.85    3:57.85  
          41.80 (41.80)  1:43.90 (1:02.10)  2:50.97 (1:07.08)  3:57.85 (1:06.89)
 10 Homan, Ethan              JR Boston U.            3:49.51    4:00.53  
          44.37 (44.37)  1:46.58 (1:02.22)  2:50.63 (1:04.05)  4:00.53 (1:09.91)
 11 Miller, Logan             SO George Mason         3:50.47    4:06.23  
          44.53 (44.53)  1:50.64 (1:06.11)  3:01.91 (1:11.27)  4:06.23 (1:04.32)
 12 Dove, John                SO Manhattan            3:51.24    4:08.05  
          44.60 (44.60)  1:48.74 (1:04.14)  2:57.41 (1:08.67)  4:08.05 (1:10.64)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zabilski, Brian           FR Columbia            14:14.69   14:11.60   2  10   
          32.75 (32.75)  2:47.54 (2:14.80)  5:03.01 (2:15.47)  7:20.66 (2:17.66)
      9:38.30 (2:17.64) 11:59.41 (2:21.12) 14:11.60 (2:12.20)
  2 Fazio, Benjamin           SO RPI                 14:27.62   14:16.43   2   8   
          33.66 (33.66)  2:49.26 (2:15.61)  5:05.04 (2:15.78)  7:22.78 (2:17.75)
      9:44.93 (2:22.15) 12:06.30 (2:21.37) 14:16.43 (2:10.14)
  3 Maloy, Chad               SR Canisius            14:26.30   14:17.59   2   6   
          33.49 (33.49)  2:50.10 (2:16.62)  7:25.60 (4:35.50)  9:45.09 (2:19.50)
     12:06.47 (2:21.39) 14:17.59 (2:11.12)
  4 Spiezio, Jeremy           FR Princeton           14:14.77   14:18.06   2   5   
          32.61 (32.61)  2:47.16 (2:14.56)  5:02.76 (2:15.60)  7:20.42 (2:17.66)
      9:38.67 (2:18.26) 12:00.99 (2:22.32) 14:18.06 (2:17.07)
  5 Watts, Michael            SO Stony Brook         14:33.06   14:18.38   2   4   
          33.80 (33.80)  2:49.82 (2:16.03)  5:05.73 (2:15.92)  7:25.67 (2:19.94)
      9:45.24 (2:19.57) 12:06.51 (2:21.28) 14:18.38 (2:11.87)
  6 Wilson, Dustin            SR Columbia            14:21.44   14:23.45   2   3   
          33.33 (33.33)  2:48.99 (2:15.67)  5:04.43 (2:15.44)  7:21.14 (2:16.72)
      9:40.12 (2:18.98) 12:03.21 (2:23.10) 14:23.45 (2:20.24)
  7 Huffman, Ben              SO Harvard             14:22.39   14:28.41   2   2   
          32.92 (32.92)  2:47.78 (2:14.86)  5:03.34 (2:15.56)  7:22.21 (2:18.87)
      9:44.77 (2:22.56) 12:06.67 (2:21.91) 14:28.41 (2:21.74)
  8 Violone, Marc             SR Columbia            14:18.49   14:31.18   2   1   
          32.97 (32.97)  2:48.53 (2:15.57)  5:04.80 (2:16.27)  7:24.04 (2:19.25)
      9:45.00 (2:20.96) 12:09.00 (2:24.00) 14:31.18 (2:22.19)
  9 Reilly, Patrick           SO Lehigh              14:33.98   14:32.70   2 
      2:49.77 (2:49.77)  5:06.24 (2:16.47)  7:25.18 (2:18.94)  9:47.05 (2:21.87)
     12:10.88 (2:23.83) 14:32.70 (2:21.83)
 10 Braude, Tal               SO Columbia            16:00.00   14:33.49   1 
          34.53 (34.53)  2:54.16 (2:19.63)  5:15.83 (2:21.68)  7:37.62 (2:21.79)
     10:01.45 (2:23.84) 12:21.78 (2:20.33) 14:33.49 (2:11.72)
 11 Slattery, Thomas          SO Fordham             14:40.09   14:38.03   1 
          33.92 (33.92)  2:53.65 (2:19.74)  5:15.34 (2:21.70)  7:37.30 (2:21.96)
     10:01.32 (2:24.02) 12:24.82 (2:23.51) 14:38.03 (2:13.22)
 12 Covert, Riley             FR William and         14:41.35   14:38.73   1 
          34.73 (34.73)  2:54.39 (2:19.67)  5:16.14 (2:21.75)  7:38.52 (2:22.38)
     10:01.52 (2:23.01) 12:19.78 (2:18.26) 14:38.73 (2:18.96)
 13 Tarpey, Dylan             SO Columbia            14:39.07   14:38.95   1 
          34.61 (34.61)  2:54.75 (2:20.15)  5:16.38 (2:21.63)  7:38.07 (2:21.70)
     10:01.98 (2:23.91) 12:23.60 (2:21.62) 14:38.95 (2:15.36)
 14 Layding, Sam              FR Lehigh              14:35.06   14:39.35   1 
      2:55.54 (2:55.54)  5:16.18 (2:20.64)  7:37.81 (2:21.64) 10:01.93 (2:24.12)
     12:24.64 (2:22.72) 14:39.35 (2:14.71)
 15 Giugliano, Luke           JR Bucknell            14:28.71   14:40.88   2 
          34.08 (34.08)  2:51.65 (2:17.57)  5:09.36 (2:17.71)  7:30.99 (2:21.64)
      9:55.00 (2:24.02) 12:20.95 (2:25.95) 14:40.88 (2:19.94)
 16 Goltra, Aidan             SO Columbia            14:44.25   14:42.69   1 
          35.00 (35.00)  2:56.34 (2:21.34)  5:17.40 (2:21.07)  7:38.86 (2:21.46)
     10:02.28 (2:23.42) 12:22.17 (2:19.90) 14:42.69 (2:20.52)
 17 Moroney, Dan              SR Vermont             14:21.01   14:42.95   2 
          34.29 (34.29)  2:49.58 (2:15.29)  5:05.51 (2:15.93)  7:25.52 (2:20.01)
      9:49.41 (2:23.90) 12:20.09 (2:30.68) 14:42.95 (2:22.87)
 18 Wistar, Lyle              JR Penn                14:37.67   14:43.43   1 
          34.69 (34.69)  2:55.21 (2:20.52)  7:38.62 (4:43.42) 10:01.76 (2:23.15)
     12:23.32 (2:21.56) 14:43.43 (2:20.12)
 19 Hausamann, Ethan          SR Binghamton          14:44.30   14:46.10   1 
          34.99 (34.99)  2:53.96 (2:18.98)  5:15.93 (2:21.97)  7:37.94 (2:22.01)
     10:01.63 (2:23.69) 12:24.20 (2:22.58) 14:46.10 (2:21.90)
 20 Sum, Steven               FR Princeton           14:43.39   14:46.78   1 
          34.81 (34.81)  2:55.99 (2:21.18)  5:17.34 (2:21.36)  7:39.78 (2:22.44)
     10:03.19 (2:23.42) 12:26.99 (2:23.81) 14:46.78 (2:19.79)
 21 Antolos, Jeffrey          JR Canisius            14:39.08   14:47.01   1 
          34.12 (34.12)  2:54.64 (2:20.53)  5:16.64 (2:22.00)  7:38.68 (2:22.05)
     10:02.97 (2:24.29) 12:26.13 (2:23.16) 14:47.01 (2:20.89)
 22 Berry, Chris              SO La Salle            14:35.96   14:49.92   1 
          34.14 (34.14)  2:54.98 (2:20.85)  5:16.35 (2:21.38)  7:38.29 (2:21.95)
     10:02.19 (2:23.91) 12:25.14 (2:22.95) 14:49.92 (2:24.78)
 23 Galassi, Rico             SO Duquesne            14:26.12   14:50.69   2 
          33.16 (33.16)  5:03.87 (4:30.71)  7:23.22 (2:19.35)  9:46.68 (2:23.47)
     12:21.32 (2:34.64) 14:50.69 (2:29.37)
 24 Hardy, Evan               SR Lehigh              14:44.34   14:52.15   1 
          35.81 (35.81)  2:55.93 (2:20.13)  5:16.62 (2:20.69)  7:38.81 (2:22.20)
     10:04.02 (2:25.22) 12:29.19 (2:25.17) 14:52.15 (2:22.97)
 25 Spear, Tyler              SO Harvard             14:41.83   14:56.88   1 
          33.89 (33.89)  2:53.33 (2:19.44)  5:15.55 (2:22.23)  7:37.54 (2:22.00)
     10:02.50 (2:24.96) 12:32.78 (2:30.29) 14:56.88 (2:24.10)
 26 Collison, Gabriel         SO Navy                14:35.06   14:57.22   1 
          34.74 (34.74)  2:55.47 (2:20.73)  5:16.43 (2:20.97)  7:38.91 (2:22.48)
     10:01.04 (2:22.14) 12:27.87 (2:26.84) 14:57.22 (2:29.36)
 27 Farmer, Kenan             SO Princeton           14:41.84   14:57.43   1 
          34.46 (34.46)  2:56.06 (2:21.61)  5:16.91 (2:20.85)  7:39.34 (2:22.44)
     10:05.80 (2:26.46) 12:37.07 (2:31.27) 14:57.43 (2:20.37)
 28 Stone, Robert             SO Princeton           14:40.08   14:58.11   1 
          35.09 (35.09)  2:56.20 (2:21.12)  5:17.12 (2:20.92)  7:39.59 (2:22.48)
     10:02.66 (2:23.08) 12:30.15 (2:27.49) 14:58.11 (2:27.96)
 29 Fitzgerald, Alex          JR Lehigh              14:29.85   14:59.13   2 
          32.84 (32.84)  2:48.16 (2:15.32)  5:04.20 (2:16.05)  7:25.45 (2:21.25)
      9:58.83 (2:33.38) 12:32.69 (2:33.87) 14:59.13 (2:26.44)
 30 Murray, Peter             SR Bucknell            14:34.20   15:01.93   2 
          34.16 (34.16)  2:51.92 (2:17.76)  5:12.52 (2:20.61)  7:39.46 (2:26.94)
     10:08.64 (2:29.19) 12:38.96 (2:30.32) 15:01.93 (2:22.98)
 31 Adamovics, Andy           JR Iona                14:38.48   15:04.28   1 
          34.91 (34.91)  2:55.35 (2:20.44)  5:16.66 (2:21.32)     5:16.82 (0.16)
     10:06.29 (4:49.48) 12:38.13 (2:31.85) 15:04.28 (2:26.15)
 32 Cooney, Ryan              JR Lehigh              14:34.66   15:05.95   2 
      2:48.78 (2:48.78)  5:05.26 (2:16.48)  7:29.22 (2:23.97) 10:00.91 (2:31.70)
     12:35.85 (2:34.94) 15:05.93 (2:30.09)    15:05.95 (0.02)
 33 Burke, Sean               SR Lehigh              14:42.21   15:11.59   1 
          34.77 (34.77)  2:55.11 (2:20.35)  5:16.08 (2:20.97)  7:38.46 (2:22.38)
     10:03.45 (2:25.00) 12:37.59 (2:34.14) 15:11.59 (2:34.00)
 34 Bordash, William          SO Bucknell            14:33.84   15:13.56   2 
          33.90 (33.90)  2:51.82 (2:17.93)  5:09.84 (2:18.03)  7:34.78 (2:24.94)
     10:06.94 (2:32.17) 12:43.92 (2:36.98) 15:13.56 (2:29.64)
 35 Frost, Collin             SR Binghamton          14:36.57   15:31.20   1 
          33.64 (33.64)  2:53.10 (2:19.47)  5:15.71 (2:22.62)  7:40.68 (2:24.97)
     10:15.80 (2:35.13) 12:52.22 (2:36.42) 15:31.20 (2:38.98)
 36 Barnhill, Ian             SR La Salle            14:34.62   15:39.44   2 
      2:49.26 (2:49.26)     2:51.57 (2.32)  5:17.00 (2:25.43)  7:50.49 (2:33.50)
     10:26.47 (2:35.98) 13:04.70 (2:38.23) 15:39.44 (2:34.75)
 37 Scott, Michael               LIU Post            15:15.50   15:49.71   2 
          34.32 (34.32)  2:52.16 (2:17.84)  5:17.03 (2:24.88)  7:50.62 (2:33.59)
     10:30.00 (2:39.39) 13:14.01 (2:44.01) 15:49.71 (2:35.70)
 -- Connelly, Daniel          SO Stony Brook         14:38.93        DNF   1 
          34.32 (34.32)  2:54.86 (2:20.54)  5:16.25 (2:21.39)  7:38.15 (2:21.90)
 -- Boyle, Jack               JR Columbia            14:24.45        DNF   2 
          32.37 (32.37)  2:46.90 (2:14.54)  5:02.49 (2:15.59)     5:05.98 (3.50)
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jake               SR Iona                30:26.70   29:51.61   10   
  2 Kowalsky, Andrew          SR Iona                30:36.16   30:10.64    8   
  3 Allen, Chris              SR Harvard             29:54.91   30:14.27    6   
  4 Ubriaco, Otis             SR Iona                30:46.67   30:29.26    5   
  5 Walker, Matt              SR Central Conn        30:58.53   30:30.33    4   
  6 Sumrall, Allen            SR Bates               30:39.14   30:38.90    3   
  7 Anvelt, Michael           SR Canisius            30:52.97   30:43.25    2   
  8 Chauvin, Samuel           SO Cornell             30:29.91   30:44.30    1   
  9 Hermsmeier, Nathaniel     SR William and         31:51.51   30:49.17  
 10 Morgan, Grayson           FR George Mason        30:29.35   30:53.41  
 11 Bearden, Matthew          JR Army West Po        30:38.79   30:55.76  
 12 Norstrom, Alex            SO Central Conn        31:17.22   30:57.74  
 13 Israel, Zack              SR Cornell             29:54.12   30:58.33  
 14 LaFemina, Adam            JR George Mason        30:42.75   30:59.03  
 15 Croteau, Blake            JR UMass Amhers        30:37.29   31:00.86  
 16 Johnson, Spencer          JR Marist              31:01.77   31:02.84  
 17 O'Connor, Grant           FR RPI                 31:21.80   31:11.30  
 18 Wilkinson, Aaron          JR Duquesne            30:26.60   31:17.92  
 19 Kirna, Andrew             SR Bucknell            31:23.48   31:26.15  
 20 Beck, Andrew              SR Army West Po        30:38.56   31:32.18  
 21 Sakallah, Faris           JR William and         29:59.84   31:45.09  
 22 Oliver, George            SR Cornell             30:31.63   31:47.62  
 23 O'Dowd, Mike              SR Iona                30:17.69   31:52.00  
 24 Wharrey, Hunter           FR Duquesne            31:25.55   31:54.67  
 25 Curley, Michael           SR Tufts               30:48.11   31:57.87  
 26 Grudev, Nick              SR Vermont             31:18.67   32:02.40  
 27 Kelly, Brett              SR Princeton           30:44.07   32:12.39  
 28 Horowicz, Michael         JR Bates               31:27.91   32:20.88  
 29 Mosel, Dietrich           SO Marist              31:26.08   32:33.53  
 -- Sheldon, Daniel           SR UMass Amhers        30:53.02        DNF  
 -- Maldonado, Jorge          JR NYU                 30:53.26        DNF  
 -- Tario, Andrew             SO Iona                29:52.75        DNF  
 -- Kawalec, Tyler            SR Cornell             30:38.84        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
 5 heats, top 2 plus 6
 Top four from each semi to final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hairston, Max             SR Cornell                13.86      14.22Q -0.4  1 
  2 Holloway, Trey            SR Hampton                13.77      14.32Q -0.9  2 
  3 Gomes, Paedyn             SO Yale                   14.17      14.46Q  1.4  3 
  4 Simon, Ramoye             SR Hampton                13.98      14.51Q  0.7  5 
  5 Johnson, Parker           FR Dartmouth              14.20      14.79Q -0.7  4  14.789
  6 Alston, Edwin             FR Central Conn           14.31      14.38Q -0.4  1 
  7 Caldwell, Greg            SR Princeton              14.31      14.45Q -0.9  2 
  8 Showalter, Taj            JR Maryland-Eas           14.36      14.54Q  1.4  3 
  9 Conway, Nicholas          JR Saint Franci           14.26      14.71Q  0.7  5 
 10 Woods, Julian             JR Mount St. Ma           14.20      14.81Q -0.7  4 
 11 Reynolds, Grant           SR Bucknell               14.25      14.57q  1.4  3 
 12 Williams, Kordell         FR Navy                   14.27      14.58q -0.4  1 
 13 Klah, Kornelius           FR George Mason           14.57      14.60q -0.9  2 
 14 Andrews, Taylor           SR Army West Po           14.28      14.79q -0.9  2  14.790
 15 Cunningham, Hakim         SR Marist                 14.50      14.80q -0.4  1  14.792
 16 Gibbons, Sidney           FR Albany                 14.48      14.80q  0.7  5  14.796
 17 Beavers, Nick             JR Army West Po           14.69      14.80   1.4  3  14.796
 18 Puritty, Ross             SO Army West Po           14.76      14.90  -0.9  2  14.892
 19 Sanchez, Quincy           FR Central Conn           14.73      14.90   1.4  3  14.900
 20 Jackson, Dashaun          FR Saint Franci           14.44      14.91  -0.7  4 
 21 Jefferson, Devon          JR Rider                  14.67      14.92  -0.4  1 
 22 Cruz, Anthony             FR Saint Franci           14.81      14.96  -0.4  1 
 23 Davis, Darrius            SR Hampton                14.68      15.03   0.7  5 
 24 Thornhill, Brandon        FR Holy Cross             14.77      15.07  -0.9  2 
 25 Deforest, Ben             FR Navy                   14.73      15.09  -0.7  4 
 26 Lyons, Austin             FR Cornell                14.46      15.12  -0.7  4 
 27 Loewen, Austin            JR Yale                   14.76      15.23  -0.4  1 
 28 Adkisson, Stephen         SR Monmouth               14.87      15.26   1.4  3  15.257
 29 Patrick Jr., Christin     SO Rider                  14.75      15.26   0.7  5  15.259
 30 Taylor, Josh              FR Marist                 14.90      15.36  -0.7  4 
 31 White Jr., Malcolm        JR Navy                   14.85      15.42   0.7  5 
 32 Henry, Tyrik              FR Central Conn           14.48      15.50   1.4  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
 5 heats, top 2 plus 6
 Top four from each semi to final
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Hairston, Max             SR Cornell                14.22      13.92Q -0.2  1 
  2 Holloway, Trey            SR Hampton                14.32      14.18Q -0.2  2 
  3 Alston, Edwin             FR Central Conn           14.38      14.36Q -0.2  2 
  4 Williams, Kordell         FR Navy                   14.58      14.39Q -0.2  1 
  5 Caldwell, Greg            SR Princeton              14.45      14.41Q -0.2  2 
  6 Simon, Ramoye             SR Hampton                14.51      14.42Q -0.2  1 
  7 Showalter, Taj            JR Maryland-Eas           14.54      14.49Q -0.2  1 
  8 Reynolds, Grant           SR Bucknell               14.57      14.51Q -0.2  2 
  9 Conway, Nicholas          JR Saint Franci           14.71      14.53  -0.2  1 
 10 Klah, Kornelius           FR George Mason           14.60      14.60  -0.2  1 
 11 Woods, Julian             JR Mount St. Ma           14.81      14.64  -0.2  2 
 12 Andrews, Taylor           SR Army West Po           14.79      14.69  -0.2  2  14.682
 13 Johnson, Parker           FR Dartmouth              14.79      14.69  -0.2  1  14.685
 14 Cunningham, Hakim         SR Marist                 14.80      14.75  -0.2  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
 5 heats, top 2 plus 6
 Top four from each semi to final
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holloway, Trey            SR Hampton                14.18      13.94  -0.1  10    13.931
  2 Hairston, Max             SR Cornell                13.92      13.94  -0.1   8    13.933
  3 Simon, Ramoye             SR Hampton                14.42      14.19  -0.1   6   
  4 Williams, Kordell         FR Navy                   14.39      14.37  -0.1   5   
  5 Reynolds, Grant           SR Bucknell               14.51      14.45  -0.1   4    14.442
  6 Alston, Edwin             FR Central Conn           14.36      14.45  -0.1   3    14.449
  7 Caldwell, Greg            SR Princeton              14.41      14.48  -0.1   2   
  8 Showalter, Taj            JR Maryland-Eas           14.49      14.91  -0.1   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Straight time.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonath  SR LIU Brooklyn           50.55      51.17q  3 
  2 Johnson, Evan             SR Morgan State           51.89      52.15q  1 
  3 Ferguson, Geordan         SR Monmouth               51.82      52.17q  5 
  4 Wulff-Cochrane, Charles   SR Delaware Sta           53.78      52.20q  1 
  5 Stone, Jay                SO Saint Franci           52.66      52.73q  2 
  6 McLean, Alistair          SR LIU Brooklyn           52.49      52.79q  5 
  7 Hammond, Corey            SR Columbia               53.20      52.87q  5 
  8 Pascale, Luke             JR Adelphi                53.47      52.89q  5 
  9 Davis, Stanley            SO Hampton                52.24      53.03   2 
 10 Varella, Stephen          SO Morgan State           53.48      53.04   1 
 11 Cajuste, Karl             JR LIU Brooklyn           53.18      53.15   1 
 12 Myers, Jordan             SR Princeton              53.34      53.17   3 
 13 Phillips, Marcus          SR Army West Po           53.35      53.61   3 
 14 Curtis, Wynndham          JR Cornell                52.52      53.62   3 
 15 Eschholz, Alec            FR Dartmouth              53.00      53.89   4 
 16 Trinch, Kyle              JR Duquesne               52.10      53.99   4 
 17 Coburn, Angel             SR George Mason           52.15      54.05   4 
 18 Fryer-Davis, Christian    FR Princeton              53.13      54.11   4 
 19 Proctor, Truvaurnie       FR Coppin State           53.62      54.18   4 
 20 Jackson, Dashaun          FR Saint Franci           53.78      54.69   2 
 21 Anderson, Dylan           SO William and            55.26      55.44   3 
 22 May, Jordan               JR George Mason           52.50      55.72   3 
 23 White Jr., Malcolm        JR Navy                   54.00      55.82   3 
 24 Oxley, Darrius            JR UMBC                   53.99      56.35   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Straight time.
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonath  SR LIU Brooklyn           51.17      51.52   10   
  2 Johnson, Evan             SR Morgan State           52.15      52.27    8   
  3 Wulff-Cochrane, Charles   SR Delaware Sta           52.20      52.47    6   
  4 Ferguson, Geordan         SR Monmouth               52.17      52.76    5   
  5 Hammond, Corey            SR Columbia               52.87      53.04    4   
  6 Stone, Jay                SO Saint Franci           52.73      53.66    3   
  7 McLean, Alistair          SR LIU Brooklyn           52.79      53.77    2   
  8 Pascale, Luke             JR Adelphi                52.89      54.98    1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Owens, Eddie              SR Princeton            8:55.43    8:46.47   2  10   
  2 Motschmann, Johannes      SO Iona                 8:53.25    8:46.95   2   8   
  3 Cook, Brian               SO Fordham              9:03.72    8:52.11   2   6   
  4 Rmidi Kinini, Khalil      JR Maryland-Eas         9:08.51    8:52.13   2   5   
  5 Allen, Brandon            JR Iona                 8:48.48    8:54.75   2   4   
  6 Chouati, Oussama          SO Maryland-Eas         8:59.74    8:54.94   2   3   
  7 Annelli, Jonathan         SR Fordham              8:58.81    8:55.30   2   2   
  8 Wilson, Ross              SO Penn                 9:00.34    8:58.83   2   1   
  9 Trainor, Austin           SO Central Conn         9:10.62    9:01.85   2 
 10 Girardot, Thomas          SR Army West Po         9:03.72    9:02.53   2 
 11 Flank, Jaryd              JR Muhlenberg           9:12.27    9:04.04   1 
 12 Valentino, Mark           SR Marist               9:10.71    9:05.01   2 
 13 Tavares, Paolo            JR UMass Amhers         9:08.11    9:07.20   2 
 14 Velasquez, Dhahran        SO UMass Lowell         9:15.44    9:08.27   1 
 15 Teachen, Thomas           SO UMass Lowell         9:20.90    9:08.37   1 
 16 Salvadori, Cavender       JR William and          9:19.37    9:10.73   1 
 17 Burgett, Rhys             SO UMBC                 9:16.66    9:13.94   1 
 18 Diliberto, Thomas         JR Manhattan            9:13.35    9:15.21   1 
 19 Fong, Jacob               JR Army West Po         9:12.87    9:15.30   1 
 20 Rooney, Tommy             SO Columbia             9:07.91    9:16.38   2 
 21 Root, Brennan             JR Canisius             9:14.54    9:17.23   1 
 22 Andrade, Dino             JR Duquesne             9:08.13    9:19.95   2 
 23 Johnson, Jordan           SO Albany               9:17.84    9:22.04   1 
 24 Day, Thomas               SR Lafayette            9:15.35    9:24.43   1 
 25 Pirnie, Ross              JR Bucknell             9:05.13    9:25.84   2 
 26 Adam, Paul                FR George Mason         9:19.91    9:26.82   1 
 27 Anzvino, Anthony          SR Dartmouth            9:21.94    9:34.80   1 
 28 Davis, Quinn              SR St. Joseph's         9:16.67    9:36.59   1 
 29 Haight, MacKenzie         SO William and          9:17.53    9:42.44   1 
 30 Reimer, Tomas             FR Cornell              9:20.29    9:45.65   1 
 -- Bullen, Harry             JR Navy                 9:10.36        DNF   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 3 heats, Winner plus
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LIU Brooklyn                                        40.24      40.06Q  2 
     1) Cue, Tyler SR                   2) Williams, Caleb FR             
     3) Rodney, Brendon SR              4) Davis, Delano JR               
  2 Army West Point                                     40.08      40.22Q  3 
     1) Santana, Jose JR                2) Sims, Ben FR                   
     3) Dyer, Kevin FR                  4) Davis, Tyler SO                
  3 Cornell                                             40.43      40.31Q  1 
     1) Paulino, Brailin SO             2) Gibson, Larry SR               
     3) Beck, Alex FR                   4) Menchaca, Zach FR              
  4 George Mason                                        40.34      40.64q  1 
     1) Raymond, Ayodeji JR             2) Agyei, Junias FR               
     3) Gomez, Rico FR                  4) Freeman, Bernard JR            
  4 Morgan State                                        40.48      40.64q  2 
     1) Agendia, Fonyi SR               2) White, Desean SO               
     3) Howell, Deyvon SO               4) Roberson, Joel JR              
  6 Hampton                                             40.83      40.65q  3 
     1) Simon, Ramoye SR                2) Savoy, Jasper SR               
     3) Davis, Darrius SR               4) Holloway, Trey SR              
  7 Brown                                               40.75      40.85q  3 
     1) Oyewole, Oluwatosin SO          2) Kelly, Ryan SR                 
     3) Green, Raul JR                  4) Pfaff, Brian SO                
  8 Monmouth                                            40.91      40.86q  2 
     1) Sosoo, Bryan SO                 2) Kahana, Eric SR                
     3) Chavis, Malcolm SO              4) Dupree, Ahmier SR              
  9 Albany                                              41.22      41.32   1 
     1) Nicholson, Osiris FR            2) Harris III, Robert JR          
     3) Teemer, Jaymen SR               4) Everett, Elliott FR            
 10 Lafayette                                           42.47      42.17   1 
     1) Vilme, Marcus JR                2) Smitelli, Michael SR           
     3) Bejabeng, Preston SR            4) Bobb, Jarrel SR                
 11 Fairleigh Dickinson                                 42.45      42.77   1 
     1) Atiola, Emmanuel JR             2) Roberts, Thorne SO             
     3) Headly, Moquiez JR              4) Colin, Richard JR              
 12 St. Peter's                                         41.57      42.88   2 
     1) Marcano, Mike SR                2) Shomari, Shaka FR              
     3) Dorielan, Gadimi SO             4) Pile, Nkosi FR                 
 13 NYU                                                 41.78      43.44   3 
     1) Su, Caleb JR                    2) Brown, Budd JR                 
     3) Montilus, Malcolm SO            4) Powers, Matt SR                
 -- Duquesne                                            42.42        DNF   2 
     1) Istache, Jonathant FR           2) O'Such, David SO               
     3) Borsuk, Joe SR                  4) Cisse, Mohamed JR              
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 3 heats, Winner plus
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 LIU Brooklyn                                        40.06      40.17   10   
     1) Cue, Tyler SR                   2) Williams, Caleb FR             
     3) Rodney, Brendon SR              4) Davis, Delano JR               
  2 Army West Point                                     40.22      40.27    8   
     1) Santana, Jose JR                2) Sims, Ben FR                   
     3) Dyer, Kevin FR                  4) Davis, Tyler SO                
  3 George Mason                                        40.64      40.46    6   
     1) Raymond, Ayodeji JR             2) Agyei, Junias FR               
     3) Gomez, Rico FR                  4) Freeman, Bernard JR            
  4 Morgan State                                        40.64      40.79    5   
     1) Agendia, Fonyi SR               2) White, Desean SO               
     3) Howell, Deyvon SO               4) Roberson, Joel JR              
  5 Brown                                               40.85      41.07    4   
     1) Oyewole, Oluwatosin SO          2) Kelly, Ryan SR                 
     3) Green, Raul JR                  4) Pfaff, Brian SO                
  6 Hampton                                             40.65      41.44    3   
     1) Simon, Ramoye SR                2) Savoy, Jasper SR               
     3) Davis, Darrius SR               4) Holloway, Trey SR              
  7 Monmouth                                            40.86      42.03    2   
     1) Sosoo, Bryan SO                 2) Kahana, Eric SR                
     3) Chavis, Malcolm SO              4) Dupree, Ahmier SR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Three heats, winners plus 5
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George Mason                                      3:11.12    3:09.24Q  2 
     1) King Jr, Xavier SO              2) Pierre, Evander FR             
     3) Freeman, Bernard JR             4) Gomez, Rico FR                 
      1:34.90 (1:34.90)    2:21.98 (47.08)    3:09.24 (47.26)
  2 Morgan State                                      3:08.06    3:12.51Q  3 
     1) Johnson, Evan SR                2) Varella, Stephen SO            
     3) St. Louis, Donovan FR           4) Roberson, Joel JR              
      1:37.29 (1:37.29)    2:25.46 (48.17)    3:12.51 (47.05)
  3 Coppin State                                      3:12.41    3:12.90Q  1 
     1) London, Mark JR                 2) Hayles, Fabian JR              
     3) Green, Shane SR                 4) James, Michael JR              
      1:36.28 (1:36.28)    2:24.95 (48.68)    3:12.90 (47.95)
  4 LIU Brooklyn                                      3:08.13    3:09.55q  2 
     1) Cue, Tyler SR                   2) McLean, Alistair SR            
     3) Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan SR   4) Bunion, DeShawn FR             
      1:35.59 (1:35.59)    2:21.76 (46.17)    3:09.55 (47.80)
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                3:08.55    3:13.78q  1 
     1) Henderson, David SO             2) Banks, Robert SR               
     3) Barry, Kevin JR                 4) Doaty, Torey JR                
      1:37.44 (1:37.44)    2:27.03 (49.59)    3:13.78 (46.76)
  6 Hampton                                           3:10.09    3:15.86q  1 
     1) Washington-Saunders, Chace FR   2) Powell, Jerrick FR             
     3) Burris, Tayvon FR               4) Beatty, Justin SO              
      1:37.93 (1:37.93)    2:26.86 (48.94)    3:15.86 (49.00)
  7 Fairleigh Dickinson                               3:11.38    3:16.43q  3 
     1) Otun, Kazeem JR                 2) Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo JR      
     3) Colin, Richard JR               4) Roberts, Thorne SO             
      1:37.17 (1:37.17)    2:26.66 (49.50)    3:16.43 (49.77)
  8 UMBC                                              3:15.09    3:17.18q  1 
     1) Coaxum, Niko JR                 2) Soetje, Erick JR               
     3) Oakley III, James SO            4) Oxley, Darrius JR              
      1:39.33 (1:39.33)    2:28.43 (49.10)    3:17.18 (48.75)
  9 VCU                                               3:15.51    3:18.09   3 
     1) Shepard, Kahlil SO              2) Williams, Nathan FR            
     3) Buckingham, Nicholas SO         4) Abdul-Ali, Zayd FR             
      1:38.72 (1:38.72)    2:28.61 (49.90)    3:18.09 (49.48)
 10 Vermont                                           3:17.52    3:18.62   3 
     1) Noor, Ahmed FR                  2) Kracher, Taylor FR             
     3) Koenig, Anderson SR             4) Liechty, Justin FR             
      1:41.48 (1:41.48)    2:30.75 (49.27)    3:18.62 (47.88)
 11 Rider                                             3:19.17    3:19.83   3 
     1) Calderaro, Brian SO             2) Abraham, Alvin FR              
     3) Malko, Russell FR               4) Hackley, Dalin FR              
      1:40.43 (1:40.43)    2:29.40 (48.98)    3:19.83 (50.43)
 12 Duquesne                                          3:15.30    3:22.40   2 
     1) Dallago, Frank SR               2) Borsuk, Joe SR                 
     3) Bryk, Mike SR                   4) O'Such, David SO               
      1:38.63 (1:38.63)    2:27.96 (49.34)    3:22.40 (54.44)
 13 LIU Post                                          3:25.38    3:25.84   2 
     1) Adams, Stefan                   2) Pettaway, Devin                
     3) Ifill, Jermaine                 4) Ward, Kyle                     
      1:42.24 (1:42.24)    2:35.42 (53.18)    3:25.84 (50.43)
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Three heats, winners plus 5
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 LIU Brooklyn                                      3:09.55    3:09.11   10   
     1) Bunion, DeShawn FR              2) McLean, Alistair SR            
     3) Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan SR   4) Cajuste, Karl JR               
      1:35.03 (1:35.03)    2:21.81 (46.78)    3:09.11 (47.31)
  2 Morgan State                                      3:12.51    3:09.19    8   
     1) Johnson, Evan SR                2) St. Louis, Donovan FR          
     3) Varella, Stephen SO             4) Roberson, Joel JR              
      1:35.81 (1:35.81)    2:23.78 (47.97)    3:09.19 (45.41)
  3 George Mason                                      3:09.24    3:10.06    6   
     1) Coburn, Angel SR                2) Pierre, Evander FR             
     3) King Jr, Xavier SO              4) Gomez, Rico FR                 
      1:35.86 (1:35.86)    2:23.20 (47.35)    3:10.06 (46.86)
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                3:13.78    3:10.77    5   
     1) Henderson, David SO             2) Banks, Robert SR               
     3) Evely, Kenny SO                 4) Doaty, Torey JR                
      1:35.37 (1:35.37)    2:24.07 (48.71)    3:10.77 (46.70)
  5 Fairleigh Dickinson                               3:16.43    3:12.37    4   
     1) Otun, Kazeem JR                 2) Williams, Shaquan JR           
     3) Colin, Richard JR               4) Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo JR      
      1:36.99 (1:36.99)    2:23.87 (46.88)    3:12.37 (48.50)
  6 UMBC                                              3:17.18    3:15.60    3   
     1) Soetje, Erick JR                2) Coaxum, Niko JR                
     3) Oakley III, James SO            4) Oxley, Darrius JR              
      1:37.78 (1:37.78)    2:26.68 (48.90)    3:15.60 (48.92)
  7 Hampton                                           3:15.86    3:16.72    2   
     1) Washington-Saunders, Chace FR   2) Beatty, Justin SO              
     3) Powell, Jerrick FR              4) Davis, Stanley SO              
      1:38.59 (1:38.59)    2:27.18 (48.59)    3:16.72 (49.54)
  8 Coppin State                                      3:12.90    3:22.36    1   
     1) London, Mark JR                 2) Hayles, Fabian JR              
     3) Green, Shane SR                 4) James, Michael JR              
      1:39.41 (1:39.41)    2:29.88 (50.47)    3:22.36 (52.49)
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Two heats, winner plus 6
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bucknell                                          7:32.05    7:38.45Q  2 
     1) Conte, Cole SR                  2) Jackson, Jordan JR             
     3) Adams, Kyle SO                  4) Westwood, John SR              
      1:54.60 (1:54.60)  3:49.13 (1:54.53)  5:45.00 (1:55.87)  7:38.45 (1:53.46)
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                7:29.83    7:41.03Q  1 
     1) Szulewski, Paul SR              2) Eddinger, Dylan FR             
     3) Gulama, Eddison JR              4) McCoy, Barren SO               
      1:57.30 (1:57.30)  3:50.79 (1:53.49)  5:45.17 (1:54.38)  7:41.03 (1:55.87)
  3 UMass Amherst                                     7:42.95    7:38.78q  2 
     1) McNaughton, Michael SR          2) Gendron, Brian SO              
     3) Finestone, Alex JR              4) Ness, Stephen SR               
      1:54.10 (1:54.10)  3:47.72 (1:53.62)  5:43.39 (1:55.67)  7:38.78 (1:55.40)
  4 Vermont                                           7:39.43    7:38.90q  2 
     1) Deluna, Danny JR                2) O'Leary, Thomas SR             
     3) Baker, Drew FR                  4) Coppinger, Patrick JR          
      1:54.84 (1:54.84)  3:46.75 (1:51.91)  5:44.91 (1:58.17)  7:38.90 (1:53.99)
  5 Rider                                             7:34.29    7:40.04q  2 
     1) Ardino, Anthony FR              2) Wilson, Brook FR               
     3) McLaughlin, Tom SR              4) Edwards, Darien SR             
      1:55.29 (1:55.29)  3:50.58 (1:55.30)  5:47.23 (1:56.65)  7:40.04 (1:52.81)
  6 George Mason                                      7:40.72    7:42.21q  1 
     1) Coulter, Brent JR               2) Schulte, Nathan SO             
     3) Valva, Kenneth JR               4) Crowell, Stuart SR             
      1:57.45 (1:57.45)  3:50.66 (1:53.22)  5:47.17 (1:56.51)  7:42.21 (1:55.05)
  7 Duquesne                                          7:41.95    7:42.25q  1 
     1) O'Such, Joe SR                  2) Sturges, Carl JR               
     3) Kaye, Saul FR                   4) Van Kooten, Jeff FR            
      1:56.46 (1:56.46)  3:51.29 (1:54.84)  5:47.04 (1:55.75)  7:42.25 (1:55.22)
  8 Columbia                                          7:20.41    7:44.22q  1 
     1) Theiss, Charlie FR              2) McGovern, Brian SO             
     3) Freemantle, Alex JR             4) Otterstedt, Tyler SO           
      1:57.53 (1:57.53)  3:51.46 (1:53.93)  5:47.14 (1:55.69)  7:44.22 (1:57.08)
  9 Yale                                              7:34.34    7:47.87   1 
     1) Chisholm, Matt JR               2) Mahoney, John SR               
     3) Lartigue, Schan SO              4) Cox, Tim JR                    
      1:55.52 (1:55.52)  3:52.06 (1:56.55)  5:47.00 (1:54.94)  7:47.87 (2:00.87)
 10 Fordham                                           7:35.46    7:48.53   1 
     1) O'Brien, Nikolas SO             2) Heinrich, Fritz SO             
     3) Campbell, Michael SO            4) McGann, Ryan JR                
      1:56.29 (1:56.29)  3:51.37 (1:55.08)  5:49.12 (1:57.76)  7:48.53 (1:59.42)
 11 William and Mary                                  7:42.76    7:49.05   2 
     1) Clark, Cole FR                  2) Heinicke-Peart, Matthew FR     
     3) Onders, Ryan FR                 4) Wilkens, Michael JR            
      1:56.56 (1:56.56)  3:53.45 (1:56.89)  5:51.35 (1:57.91)  7:49.05 (1:57.70)
 12 UMBC                                              7:40.41    8:01.56   2 
     1) Johnson, Nick SR                2) Phillips, Rami JR              
     3) Kereszetes, Andrew JR           4) Eado, Ifa SO                   
      1:58.25 (1:58.25)  3:59.90 (2:01.65)  5:59.27 (1:59.37)  8:01.56 (2:02.30)
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Two heats, winner plus 6
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                7:41.03    7:40.42   10   
     1) Ferraiolo, Dan SO               2) Eddinger, Dylan FR             
     3) McCoy, Barren SO                4) Thompson, Steve SO             
      1:56.52 (1:56.52)  3:49.34 (1:52.82)  5:44.01 (1:54.68)  7:40.42 (1:56.42)
  2 Rider                                             7:40.04    7:40.58    8   
     1) Ardino, Anthony FR              2) Jackson, Johnathan JR          
     3) McLaughlin, Tom SR              4) Edwards, Darien SR             
      1:57.18 (1:57.18)  3:48.95 (1:51.78)  5:43.58 (1:54.63)  7:40.58 (1:57.00)
  3 Bucknell                                          7:38.45    7:41.10    6   
     1) Conte, Cole SR                  2) Gulizio, Scott FR              
     3) Jackson, Jordan JR              4) Westwood, John SR              
      1:57.08 (1:57.08)  3:48.19 (1:51.12)  5:43.67 (1:55.48)  7:41.10 (1:57.44)
  4 UMass Amherst                                     7:38.78    7:46.40    5   
     1) McNaughton, Michael SR          2) Gendron, Brian SO              
     3) Finestone, Alex JR              4) Ness, Stephen SR               
      1:56.59 (1:56.59)  3:50.02 (1:53.43)  5:47.84 (1:57.82)  7:46.40 (1:58.56)
  5 Vermont                                           7:38.90    7:46.57    4   
     1) Deluna, Danny JR                2) O'Leary, Thomas SR             
     3) Kracher, Taylor FR              4) Coppinger, Patrick JR          
      1:57.92 (1:57.92)  3:50.75 (1:52.83)  5:50.12 (1:59.37)  7:46.57 (1:56.46)
  6 Columbia                                          7:44.22    7:49.15    3   
     1) Theiss, Charlie FR              2) McGovern, Brian SO             
     3) Freemantle, Alex JR             4) Otterstedt, Tyler SO           
      1:58.62 (1:58.62)  3:52.09 (1:53.47)  5:50.36 (1:58.27)  7:49.15 (1:58.80)
  7 Duquesne                                          7:42.25    7:51.84    2   
     1) O'Such, Joe SR                  2) Sturges, Carl JR               
     3) Kaye, Saul FR                   4) Van Kooten, Jeff FR            
      1:57.80 (1:57.80)  3:52.41 (1:54.62)  5:50.23 (1:57.82)  7:51.84 (2:01.62)
  8 George Mason                                      7:42.21    8:06.05    1   
     1) Coulter, Brent JR               2) Schulte, Nathan SO             
     3) Valva, Kenneth JR               4) Crowell, Stuart SR             
      1:58.89 (1:58.89)  3:57.06 (1:58.17)  5:59.48 (2:02.42)  8:06.05 (2:06.58)
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 PROGRESSIONS:
 2.03,2.06,2.09,2.12,2.15,2.18,2.21,2.24
 Use 5 alive method
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Giannettino, Jeff         FR Army West Po           2.10m      2.15m    7-00.50  10   
     2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12 2.15 2.18 
       XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ogbonna, Kingsley         JR Albany                 2.16m      2.09m    6-10.25   8   
     2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Monroe, Michael           SO Penn                   2.15m     J2.09m    6-10.25   6   
     2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Campbell, Matthew         JR Albany                 2.16m      2.06m    6-09.00   5   
     2.03 2.06 2.09 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Seals, John               SO George Mason           2.14m      2.03m    6-08.00   3.50
     2.03 2.06 
        O  XXX 
  5 Jamerson, Austin          JR Cornell                           2.03m    6-08.00   3.50
     2.03 2.06 
        O  XXX 
  7 Bickmore, Harrison        FR Monmouth               2.06m     J2.03m    6-08.00   2   
     2.03 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Bledsoe, Xavier           JR Princeton              2.13m     J2.03m    6-08.00   0.33
     2.03 2.06 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Adesida, Adeolu           SR Lehigh                 2.08m     J2.03m    6-08.00   0.33
     2.03 2.06 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Lombardo, Nicholas        SO Bucknell               2.11m     J2.03m    6-08.00   0.33
     2.03 2.06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Miller, Nicholas          JR Saint Franci           2.02m         NH            
     2.03 
      XXX 
 -- Hicks, Assad              JR Maine                  2.08m         NH            
     2.03 
      XXX 
 -- Patrick Jr., Christin     SO Rider                  2.02m         NH            
     2.03 
      XXX 
 -- Marini, Joseph            SR Monmouth               2.12m         NH            
     2.03 
      XXX 
 -- Putman, Dashawn           SR Central Conn           2.08m         NH            
     2.03 
      XXX 
 -- Mankovecky, Jozef         JR Cornell                2.10m         NH            
     2.03 
      XXX 
 -- Okon, Thaddeus            SO Binghamton             2.12m         NH            
     2.03 
      XXX 
 -- Russell, Tyler            SO Navy                   2.15m         NH            
     2.03 
      XXX 
 -- Kirk, Ian                 SO Penn                   2.05m         NH            
     2.03 
      XXX 
 -- Kay, Elijah               JR Bucknell               2.02m         NH            
     2.03 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 PROGRESSIONS:
 4.70,4.85,5.00,5.11,5.21, 5.31, 5.36,5.41, 5.46, etc
 Use 5 alive method
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Derek          SR William and            5.42m      5.36m   17-07.00  10   
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.11 5.21 5.31 5.36 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O    O 
  2 Bragg, Adam               SR Princeton              5.53m      5.21m   17-01.00   8   
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.11 5.21 5.31 5.36 
        P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXP 
  3 Miceli, Joe               JR Binghamton             5.20m      5.11m   16-09.25   6   
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.11 5.21 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Laut, Austin              FR Yale                   5.10m     J5.11m   16-09.25   5   
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.11 5.21 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bares, Lee                SO Army West Po           5.22m      5.00m   16-04.75   4   
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.11 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Pineda, Stefano           FR Navy                   4.85m      4.85m   15-11.00   2.50
     4.70 4.85 5.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Barlow, Andrew            FR Cornell                5.01m      4.85m   15-11.00   2.50
     4.70 4.85 5.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Roney, Andrew             JR Harvard                5.00m     J4.85m   15-11.00   1   
     4.70 4.85 5.00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Gaylord, Ben              JR Princeton              5.02m     J4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 O'Brien, Robert           FR Columbia               5.00m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.70 4.85 
        O  XXX 
 11 Fagan, Peter              JR Binghamton             5.25m     J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.70 4.85 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Besougloff, Logan         JR George Mason           4.85m     J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.70 4.85 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kiles, August             SO Princeton              5.25m         NH            
     4.70 
       XP 
 -- Adamcik, Erik             JR Rider                  4.54m         NH            
     4.70 
      XXX 
 -- Thorne, Michael           SO Lafayette              4.95m         NH            
     4.70 
      XXX 
 -- Fay, Matthew              FR Bucknell               4.95m         NH            
     4.70 
      XXX 
 -- Brunoforte, Michael       JR Navy                   5.05m         NH            
     4.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualify for the Finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Alex           SO Cornell                7.49m      7.57m  -0.7  24-10.00  10   
     7.28m(1.9) 7.41m(-0.0) 7.29m(0.8) 7.06m(2.4) 7.25m(-0.0) 7.57m(-0.7)
  2 Muggler, Corey            JR Dartmouth              7.48m      7.31m  +0.0  23-11.75   8   
     FOUL(2.2) 7.15m(0.4) 7.31m(+0.0) 7.27m(0.2) FOUL(0.8) 7.23m(0.9)
  3 Lombardo, Nicholas        SO Bucknell               7.33m      7.27m   1.5  23-10.25   6   
     7.27m(1.5) 7.27m(-2.3) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 7.12m(1.8)   
  4 Colvin, Matthew           JR Howard                 7.36m      7.25m   1.4  23-09.50   5   
     FOUL(2.1) 6.63m(-1.3) 6.87m(1.2) 7.15m(1.4) 7.25m(1.4) FOUL(0.8)
  5 Scinto, Jake              SR Princeton              7.33m      7.18m   1.4  23-06.75   4   
     6.96m(1.8) 7.18m(1.4) 6.93m(0.8) 6.72m(3.4) 6.95m(+0.0) 6.97m(1.5)
  6 Semon, Mande              SO Albany                 7.30m      7.09m   0.6  23-03.25   3   
     6.42m(+0.0) 6.65m(+0.0) 7.00m(1.7) 6.76m(1.1) FOUL(0.9) 7.09m(0.6)
  7 Gebhard, Robert           SR Manhattan              7.31m      7.05m   1.3  23-01.75   2   
     6.88m(+0.0) 6.93m(0.4) 6.93m(0.1) 6.85m(0.8) 6.86m(2.1) 7.05m(1.3)
  8 Workcuff, Darryl          SO Mount St. Ma           7.07m      6.82m   0.9  22-04.50   1   
     6.82m(0.9) 6.63m(+0.0) 6.77m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Vogt, Liam                SR Monmouth               7.14m      6.76m   1.2  22-02.25 
     FOUL(0.8) 6.76m(1.2) 6.64m(-1.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.6) 6.55m(2.0)
 10 Garzia, Christopher       SR Brown                  7.22m      6.73m   2.1  22-01.00 
     6.73m(2.1) 6.56m(-0.1) 6.51m(0.1)           
 11 Robinson, Nico            JR Dartmouth              7.04m     J6.73m   3.3  22-01.00 
     6.73m(3.3) 6.10m(0.7) FOUL(3.2)           
 12 Givens, Ryan              FR Lehigh                 7.06m      6.72m   1.1  22-00.75 
     6.72m(1.1) 6.48m(-1.4) 6.64m(1.4)           
 13 Harris, Jalen             SR Fairleigh Di           7.14m      6.71m   0.3  22-00.25 
     6.71m(0.3) FOUL(0.5) 6.36m(1.7)           
 14 Adams, Tyree              SO Rider                  7.25m      6.68m   1.2  21-11.00 
     FOUL(0.5) 6.68m(1.2) FOUL(0.3)         
 15 Powell, Jerrick           FR Hampton                7.03m      6.66m  -0.2  21-10.25 
     6.66m(-0.2) 6.41m(+0.0) FOUL(2.0)           
 16 Atiola, Emmanuel          JR Fairleigh Di           7.03m      6.61m   0.2  21-08.25 
     6.61m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.47m(0.1)           
 17 Bishop, Raeshawn          SO George Mason           7.41m      6.49m   0.2  21-03.50 
     FOUL(-1.1) 6.49m(0.2) 6.26m(1.5)           
 18 Arriola, Issac            SO Hampton                7.06m      6.48m   NWI  21-03.25 
     FOUL(0.1) 6.48m(-0.0)            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualify for the Finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Green, Shane              SR Coppin State          15.80m     15.52m   2.9  50-11.00  10   
     14.70m(-0.1) 15.21m(-0.6) 15.09m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.9) 15.42m(-0.9) 15.52m(2.9)
  2 Oluwadara, David          JR Boston U.             16.06m     15.48m   0.3  50-09.50   8   
     FOUL(1.3) 15.36m(1.7) 12.91m(1.1) 15.24m(-2.5) FOUL(0.5) 15.48m(0.3)
  3 Marini, Joseph            SR Monmouth              15.47m     15.02m   0.2  49-03.50   6   
     14.77m(1.2) FOUL(1.5) 14.92m(1.0) 14.67m(-0.3) 15.02m(0.2) FOUL(0.6)
  4 Fakorode, Colonel         JR Albany                15.18m     14.85m   0.2  48-08.75   5   
     14.62m(+0.0) 14.85m(0.2) 14.82m(-0.4) 14.62m(2.3) 14.64m(2.1) 14.36m(0.7)
  5 Arriola, Issac            SO Hampton               14.99m     14.75m   1.7  48-04.75   4   
     FOUL(2.4) 14.68m(-0.6) 14.75m(1.7) FOUL(3.1) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  6 Crump-King, Jordan        JR Albany                15.39m     14.73m   0.4  48-04.00   3   
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.3) 14.73m(0.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.1)
  7 Wolfe, Khaalif            JR Navy                  15.14m     14.72m   1.6  48-03.50   2   
     14.18m(0.5) 14.67m(0.4) 14.45m(1.2) FOUL(-0.3) 14.46m(1.4) 14.72m(1.6)
  8 Amokwandoh, Stefan        FR Princeton             15.16m     14.71m  -1.1  48-03.25   1   
     FOUL(2.0) 14.67m(1.1) 14.33m(+0.0) 14.32m(1.7) FOUL(1.9) 14.71m(-1.1)
  9 Mason Rodriguez, Malcolm  SR Harvard               15.33m     14.66m  -1.0  48-01.25 
     14.66m(-1.0) 13.37m(2.6) 14.39m(1.3) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
 10 Howe, Darius              FR Monmouth              14.45m     14.50m   1.4  47-07.00 
     FOUL(2.8) 14.06m(1.7) 14.50m(1.4)         
 11 Palmer, Jordan            SO Penn                  14.63m     14.47m  -0.1  47-05.75 
     14.41m(0.9) 14.47m(-0.1) 13.74m(1.4)         
 12 Campbell, Matthew         JR Albany                14.57m     14.44m   1.4  47-04.50 
     FOUL(0.6) 13.92m(1.6) 14.44m(1.4)         
 13 Walker-Khan, Adam         JR LIU Brooklyn          14.71m     14.41m   0.8  47-03.50 
     13.72m(0.6) 14.30m(0.6) 14.41m(0.8)         
 14 Eriksson, Dennis          JR Manhattan             14.80m     14.28m   1.3  46-10.25 
     FOUL(-0.5) 14.28m(1.3) 13.81m(1.4)         
 14 Johnson, Thomas           SO UMBC                  14.46m     14.28m  -1.4  46-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 14.28m(-1.4)         
 16 Gebhard, Robert           SR Manhattan             15.22m     14.22m  +0.0  46-08.00 
     14.22m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8)           
 17 Williams, Zakiyy          FR La Salle              14.60m     14.20m   0.9  46-07.25 
     FOUL(0.4) 14.20m(0.9) FOUL(-0.8)         
 18 Pepper, Michael           FR Monmouth              14.78m     14.08m   1.6  46-02.50 
     13.39m(-1.4) 13.83m(2.3) 14.08m(1.6)         
 19 Killiebrew, Allen         FR Rider                 14.50m     13.88m   0.8  45-06.50 
     13.66m(+0.0) 13.86m(+0.0) 13.88m(0.8)         
 20 Malone, Tyler             SR Boston U.             14.57m     13.79m   1.8  45-03.00 
     13.79m(1.8) 13.59m(+0.0) 13.56m(2.1)         
 21 Simpson, CJ               SO Penn                  14.49m     13.38m  -0.8  43-10.75 
     13.38m(-0.8) 13.25m(2.3) 13.16m(-0.2)         
 22 Sosoo, Bryan              SO Monmouth              14.45m     13.06m  -0.7  42-10.25 
     FOUL(0.5) 13.02m(1.6) 13.06m(-0.7)         
 -- Muggler, Corey            JR Dartmouth             15.28m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Colvin, Matthew           JR Howard                14.81m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualify for the Finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Corey             SO Monmouth              18.08m     17.82m   58-05.75  10   
      16.99m  17.23m  16.82m  FOUL  17.82m  17.22m
  2 Ramsey, Mark              JR Fairleigh Di          18.38m     17.37m   57-00.00   8   
      17.10m  17.37m  FOUL  17.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Fared, Sulaiman           SR Hampton               17.22m     17.17m   56-04.00   6   
      16.19m  FOUL  16.22m  16.72m  17.08m  17.17m
  4 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin      SR Monmouth              17.38m     16.75m   54-11.50   5   
      16.13m  FOUL  16.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Comery, Aaron             JR Brown                 17.22m     16.51m   54-02.00   4   
      15.58m  15.79m  16.51m  15.64m  16.39m  16.07m
  6 O'Hara, Matthew           SR Brown                 16.57m     16.42m   53-10.50   3   
      15.84m  15.35m  15.43m  16.42m  16.19m  16.39m
  7 Little, Shamsiddin        JR Saint Franci          16.75m     16.28m   53-05.00   2   
      16.28m  FOUL  FOUL  15.50m  15.58m  15.87m
  8 Hillis, Dawson            SO Army West Po          17.23m     15.97m   52-04.75   1   
      14.87m  15.61m  15.97m  FOUL  FOUL  15.70m
  9 Breen, Joseph             JR Bucknell              17.21m     15.80m   51-10.00 
      14.62m  15.70m  15.80m  FOUL  15.54m  15.74m
 10 Bishop, Billy             JR Penn                  17.14m     15.78m   51-09.25 
      15.78m  15.64m  15.44m         
 11 Fiorello, John            SO UMass Lowell          16.53m     15.71m   51-06.50 
      15.60m  15.71m  FOUL         
 12 DelVescovo, Eric          JR Albany                16.11m     15.57m   51-01.00 
      14.43m  15.15m  15.57m           
 13 Brennan, Sean             FR Navy                  16.50m     15.39m   50-06.00 
      14.52m  15.37m  15.39m         
 14 Nunally, Julian           JR Harvard               17.61m     15.37m   50-05.25 
      15.37m  FOUL  14.72m         
 15 Heikkila, Pat             SR Binghamton            16.88m     15.28m   50-01.75 
      15.06m  15.28m  FOUL         
 16 Richardson, Preston       SO William and           16.29m     15.25m   50-00.50 
      15.16m  15.25m  FOUL         
 17 Hines, Andrew             FR VCU                   16.80m     15.18m   49-09.75 
      14.57m  15.18m  FOUL         
 18 Tummino, Andrew           FR Monmouth              15.83m     14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Persichetti, Luke         JR Yale                  16.64m     14.59m   47-10.50 
      FOUL  14.59m  FOUL         
 20 Kohnke, Garrett           JR Army West Po          15.89m     14.58m   47-10.00 
      FOUL  14.58m  FOUL         
 21 Dombrowski, Evan          SO Brown                 15.78m     14.52m   47-07.75 
      FOUL  14.52m  13.45m         
 -- Rana, Isahq               SR UMBC                  17.23m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw Alternative
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rohn, Max                    Unattached                       50.21m     164-09 
      47.98m  44.82m  45.35m  50.03m  FOUL  50.21m
  2 Doty, Erik                   Unattached                       43.04m     141-02 
      39.53m  41.69m  43.04m  42.01m  FOUL  39.17m
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualify for the Finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mattis, Sam               SR Penn                  67.45m     61.32m     201-02  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  51.91m  61.32m  FOUL  61.12m
  2 Kennedy-White, Noah       JR Penn                  56.32m     55.75m     182-11   8   
      55.40m  54.36m  54.33m  54.19m  55.75m  54.46m
  3 Ramsey, Mark              JR Fairleigh Di          49.38m     51.43m     168-09   6   
      47.72m  50.03m  49.29m  FOUL  51.43m  FOUL
  4 Nunally, Julian           JR Harvard               53.86m     51.20m     168-00   5   
      51.20m  FOUL  FOUL  48.69m  49.87m  48.93m
  5 Yeastedt, Tyler           SR RPI                   53.57m     50.72m     166-05   4   
      50.72m  50.39m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 McGriff, David            SO Lafayette             54.71m     50.58m     165-11   3   
      48.09m  42.89m  49.05m  50.58m  FOUL  50.34m
  7 Truong, Phuong            SR Brown                 52.25m     50.24m     164-10   2   
      46.87m  50.24m  FOUL  FOUL  44.88m  49.92m
  8 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin      SR Monmouth              51.27m     50.08m     164-04   1   
      45.46m  50.08m  FOUL  FOUL  49.53m  46.60m
  9 Bozovicar, Irenej         SO Manhattan             51.02m     49.42m     162-02 
      49.42m  FOUL  45.03m  FOUL  43.05m  FOUL
 10 Kasper, Bryson            SO Navy                  47.11m     48.86m     160-04 
      47.75m  46.98m  48.86m           
 11 Breen, Joseph             JR Bucknell              51.77m     48.65m     159-07 
      FOUL  48.65m  46.09m           
 12 Brinson, Kenneth          FR Army West Po          50.25m     48.43m     158-11 
      48.43m  FOUL  45.00m           
 13 Eustache, Jonathan        JR Albany                53.59m     48.30m     158-05 
      48.30m  45.88m  4.59m           
 14 Benson, Kevin             FR Cornell               55.84m     47.51m     155-10 
      47.51m  47.00m  47.16m           
 15 Murphy, Corey             SO Monmouth              50.85m     47.49m     155-10 
      47.49m  FOUL  45.33m           
 16 Dimock, Spencer           SR Monmouth              50.20m     46.84m     153-08 
      46.57m  45.34m  46.84m           
 17 Richardson, Preston       SO William and           48.39m     46.68m     153-02 
      42.50m  FOUL  46.68m           
 18 Thomas, Steven            FR Coppin State          46.56m     46.56m     152-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.56m           
 19 Corbett, Shane            SR Maine                 47.28m     46.00m     150-11 
      41.39m  46.00m  FOUL           
 20 Brennan, Sean             FR Navy                  48.77m     45.08m     147-11 
      44.22m  45.08m  FOUL           
 21 Hillis, Dawson            SO Army West Po          51.06m     44.45m     145-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.45m           
 22 Pocesta, Blerim           SR Manhattan             47.83m     43.58m     143-00 
      FOUL  43.13m  43.58m           
 23 Wignot, Nicholas          FR Brown                 47.85m     43.37m     142-03 
      42.28m  43.37m  41.43m           
 24 Cioffi, Will              JR Penn                  49.38m     42.61m     139-09 
      42.61m  42.21m  FOUL           
 25 Downs, Marcus             FR Yale                  47.17m     42.12m     138-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.12m           
 26 Lufkin, Adam              SO Maine                 47.44m     41.55m     136-04 
      39.81m  41.55m  FOUL           
 -- Menocal, Gus              SO Manhattan             47.61m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Charles, Mitchel          SO Princeton             53.29m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualify for the Finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Waterfield, Brian         SR William and           66.87m     67.36m     221-00  10   
      FOUL  65.93m  67.36m  63.94m  65.50m  65.69m
  2 Kelly, Adam               FR Princeton             67.50m     65.90m     216-02   8   
      FOUL  62.16m  65.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Shanahan, Michael         JR New Hampshir          64.36m     65.48m     214-10   6   
      64.71m  FOUL  65.07m  63.00m  FOUL  65.48m
  4 Russell, Owen             FR Brown                 64.60m     63.83m     209-05   5   
      60.75m  57.30m  60.34m  61.80m  63.83m  FOUL
  5 Wilson, Timothy           SO Monmouth              62.32m     61.49m     201-09   4   
      FOUL  61.49m  60.52m  FOUL  61.21m  58.36m
  6 Minor, Colin              SO Dartmouth             62.66m     61.16m     200-08   3   
      60.21m  61.13m  60.25m  60.93m  61.16m  FOUL
  7 Pocesta, Blerim           SR Manhattan             63.09m     61.14m     200-07   2   
      61.08m  58.69m  FOUL  61.14m  FOUL  55.38m
  8 Andretta, Troy            JR Monmouth              60.86m     61.03m     200-03   1   
      57.77m  FOUL  61.03m  FOUL  58.86m  FOUL
  9 Yeastedt, Tyler           SR RPI                   57.14m     59.86m     196-05 
      57.16m  59.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.49m
 10 Brennan, Tim              JR Dartmouth             58.40m     57.91m     190-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.91m         
 11 O'Hara, Matthew           SR Brown                 60.15m     55.81m     183-01 
      55.60m  FOUL  55.81m         
 12 Brinson, Kenneth          FR Army West Po          59.00m     55.62m     182-06 
      55.62m  54.96m  53.33m         
 13 Pesanello, Mike           JR RPI                   52.90m     55.12m     180-10 
      54.99m  50.76m  55.12m           
 14 McGriff, David            SO Lafayette             53.90m     54.99m     180-05 
      52.59m  54.99m  FOUL           
 15 Grammer, William          SR Navy                  58.78m     54.83m     179-11 
      53.76m  54.83m  51.90m         
 16 Chavis, Brenden           SO Mount St. Ma          54.49m     54.29m     178-01 
      53.08m  54.29m  FOUL         
 17 Corcoran, Patrick         JR Lafayette             56.90m     54.27m     178-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.27m           
 18 Shoyoye, Olu              SR Bucknell              55.99m     54.09m     177-05 
      49.01m  51.09m  54.09m         
 19 Youn, Vic                 JR Princeton             59.21m     54.01m     177-02 
      53.67m  54.01m  52.04m           
 20 Comery, Aaron             JR Brown                 54.98m     53.46m     175-05 
      53.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin      SR Monmouth              58.65m     53.41m     175-03 
      53.41m  FOUL  52.09m         
 22 Murillo, Martin           JR Cornell               56.11m     52.88m     173-06 
      49.72m  52.88m  50.48m         
 23 Ryan, Sean                SO Penn                  60.52m     52.21m     171-03 
      52.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Dimock, Spencer           SR Monmouth              53.73m     51.82m     170-00 
      50.93m  51.82m  51.69m           
 25 Todaro, Nicholas          SO Fairleigh Di          53.14m     51.28m     168-03 
      51.28m  47.02m  50.56m         
 -- Boyle, Chase              JR Mount St. Ma          55.81m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualify for the Finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Rob              SR Cornell               73.97m     72.17m     236-09  10   
      70.99m  72.17m  66.55m  FOUL  68.79m  66.48m
  2 Stell, Jay                SR Navy                  68.75m     71.01m     233-00   8   
      71.01m  FOUL  66.37m  PASS  65.97m  61.87m
  3 Henderson, Brett          JR Harvard               63.66m     65.65m     215-05   6   
      59.75m  58.11m  65.65m  FOUL  59.53m  58.46m
  4 Trott, Derek              SO William and           66.58m     62.13m     203-10   5   
      60.71m  FOUL  FOUL  61.07m  59.00m  62.13m
  5 Richards, Sean            SO Navy                  65.06m     61.77m     202-08   4   
      61.77m  60.70m  61.24m  59.23m  59.41m  FOUL
  6 Delabruere, Isaac         SR Vermont               63.54m     61.64m     202-03   3   
      58.58m  57.19m  61.64m  FOUL  FOUL  57.75m
  7 Hess, Drew                FR VCU                   59.69m     60.72m     199-02   2   
      56.04m  57.71m  60.72m  52.47m  55.69m  58.79m
  8 Udeogu, Phillip           JR Albany                62.47m     60.67m     199-00   1   
      50.05m  FOUL  60.67m  55.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 White, Anthony            SO Navy                  62.96m     60.02m     196-11 
      53.91m  55.05m  58.40m  60.02m  FOUL  57.89m
 10 Rizzi, Tucker             SO William and           60.80m     58.20m     190-11 
      55.15m  58.20m  58.01m         
 11 Willis, Jeremy            JR Central Conn          60.28m     57.37m     188-03 
      56.04m  54.59m  57.37m         
 12 Mulrooney, Pat            SR Bucknell              58.94m     57.15m     187-06 
      57.15m  56.91m  53.45m         
 13 Colello, Ben              SO Dartmouth             58.66m     54.56m     179-00 
      50.65m  54.29m  54.56m         
 14 Cushing, Matt             JR Army West Po          60.16m     53.94m     177-00 
      53.94m  52.81m  FOUL         
 15 Moralle, Mike             SR Lafayette             58.92m     53.90m     176-10 
      53.08m  52.08m  53.90m         
 16 Yow, Joseph               SR Army West Po          59.02m     52.94m     173-08 
      44.19m  52.94m  50.36m         
 17 Sagendorf, Brian          FR Mount St. Ma          65.65m     51.69m     169-07 
      51.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Regan, Nicholas           JR Fordham               56.55m     51.53m     169-01 
      50.46m  51.53m  50.26m         
 19 O'Brien, Jack             SO Army West Po          59.02m     49.38m     162-00 
      49.29m  47.41m  49.38m         
 
Men Javelin Throw Alternative
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rohn, Max                    Unattached                       43.73m     143-06 
      39.69m  41.03m  41.72m  43.73m  43.69m  40.82m
  2 Doty, Erik                   Unattached                       41.69m     136-09 
      40.12m  41.69m  38.92m  39.02m  40.76m  40.07m
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gabor, Christopher        SO Mount St. Ma             11.10   1.3    838
  2 Jamerson, Austin          JR Cornell                  11.38   1.3    778
  3 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                  11.42   1.3    769
  4 Hedrick, Alex             SR William and              11.54   1.3    744
  5 Johnson, Daniel           SR New Hampshir             11.56   1.3    740
  6 Hoeller, Marc Stefan      JR Manhattan                11.73   1.3    705
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabor, Christopher        SO Mount St. Ma             50.72     782
  2 Jamerson, Austin          JR Cornell                  50.91     773
  3 Hedrick, Alex             SR William and              51.28     757
  4 Hoeller, Marc Stefan      JR Manhattan                51.65     740
  5 Johnson, Daniel           SR New Hampshir             51.78     734
  6 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                  51.83     732
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Daniel           SR New Hampshir           4:51.79     608
          55.09 (55.09)  2:13.47 (1:18.38)  3:37.16 (1:23.70)  4:51.79 (1:14.64)
  2 Hedrick, Alex             SR William and            5:01.53     551
          56.09 (56.09)  2:15.07 (1:18.98)  3:40.65 (1:25.59)  5:01.53 (1:20.89)
  3 Gabor, Christopher        SO Mount St. Ma           5:09.02     509
          55.84 (55.84)  2:14.75 (1:18.91)  3:41.58 (1:26.84)  5:09.02 (1:27.45)
  4 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                5:35.17     374
          56.47 (56.47)  2:15.85 (1:19.38)  3:53.49 (1:37.64)  5:35.17 (1:41.69)
 -- Jamerson, Austin          JR Cornell                    DNF  
 -- Hoeller, Marc Stefan      JR Manhattan                  DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jamerson, Austin          JR Cornell                  14.88  -0.6  1    864
  2 Johnson, Daniel           SR New Hampshir             15.47  -0.6  1    794
  3 Hoeller, Marc Stefan      JR Manhattan                15.53  -0.6  1    787
  4 Hedrick, Alex             SR William and              16.26  -0.6  2    704
  5 Gabor, Christopher        SO Mount St. Ma             16.30  -0.6  2    699
  6 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                  17.10  -0.6  2    614
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jamerson, Austin          JR Cornell                  2.07m    6-09.50    868
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                  1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    P    P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gabor, Christopher        SO Mount St. Ma             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hedrick, Alex             SR William and              1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Daniel           SR New Hampshir             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        O    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hoeller, Marc Stefan      JR Manhattan                1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hedrick, Alex             SR William and              4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Johnson, Daniel           SR New Hampshir             4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        P   XO    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jamerson, Austin          JR Cornell                  4.20m   13-09.25    673
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  4 Gabor, Christopher        SO Mount St. Ma             4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                  3.50m   11-05.75    482
     3.40 3.50 3.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Hoeller, Marc Stefan      JR Manhattan                   NH            
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jamerson, Austin          JR Cornell                  7.13m   0.9  23-04.75    845
     6.89m(0.5) 6.92m(1.3) 7.13m(0.9)            
  2 Gabor, Christopher        SO Mount St. Ma             6.69m  +0.0  21-11.50    741
     6.62m(+0.0) 6.69m(+0.0) 6.56m(0.4)            
  3 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                  6.67m   0.8  21-10.75    736
     6.54m(0.2) 6.56m(1.0) 6.67m(0.8)            
  4 Johnson, Daniel           SR New Hampshir             6.21m   1.0  20-04.50    632
     6.00m(0.6) 6.04m(0.5) 6.21m(1.0)            
  5 Hedrick, Alex             SR William and              6.15m   0.3  20-02.25    619
     6.15m(0.3) 6.06m(0.7) FOUL(1.1)            
  6 Hoeller, Marc Stefan      JR Manhattan                6.07m   0.1  19-11.00    602
     6.07m(0.1) 6.07m(0.7) 6.07m(-0.1)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jamerson, Austin          JR Cornell                 12.21m   40-00.75    619
      12.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
  1 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                 12.21m   40-00.75    619
      12.21m  11.61m  11.46m            
  3 Hoeller, Marc Stefan      JR Manhattan               11.61m   38-01.25    583
      11.61m  FOUL  11.41m            
  4 Gabor, Christopher        SO Mount St. Ma            10.95m   35-11.25    543
      10.12m  10.95m  FOUL            
  5 Hedrick, Alex             SR William and             10.85m   35-07.25    537
      10.34m  10.73m  10.85m            
  6 Johnson, Daniel           SR New Hampshir            10.77m   35-04.00    532
      FOUL  10.71m  10.77m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoeller, Marc Stefan      JR Manhattan               35.51m     116-06    574
      35.51m  33.76m  FOUL            
  2 Gabor, Christopher        SO Mount St. Ma            34.97m     114-09    563
      31.53m  34.97m  32.02m            
  3 Johnson, Daniel           SR New Hampshir            34.84m     114-04    560
      FOUL  34.84m  FOUL            
  4 Jamerson, Austin          JR Cornell                 34.33m     112-07    550
      33.27m  FOUL  34.33m            
  5 Hedrick, Alex             SR William and             30.21m      99-01    469
      28.05m  30.21m  29.65m            
  6 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                 27.97m      91-09    425
      FOUL  FOUL  27.97m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gabor, Christopher        SO Mount St. Ma            55.81m     183-01    675
      50.21m  53.46m  55.81m            
  2 Johnson, Daniel           SR New Hampshir            54.63m     179-03    657
      49.27m  54.63m  43.29m            
  3 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                 53.42m     175-03    639
      49.38m  53.42m  46.60m            
  4 Jamerson, Austin          JR Cornell                 45.20m     148-03    518
      45.20m  41.84m  43.73m            
  5 Hoeller, Marc Stefan      JR Manhattan               39.50m     129-07    435
      39.50m  FOUL  39.15m            
  6 Hedrick, Alex             SR William and             36.22m     118-10    388
      31.97m  35.91m  36.22m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabor, Christopher        SO Mount St. Ma            6618       6648   10   
  2 Johnson, Daniel           SR New Hampshir            6215       6615    8   
  3 Jamerson, Austin          JR Cornell                 6987       6488    6   
  4 Hedrick, Alex             SR William and             5835       6127    5   
  5 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                 6348       6043    4   
  6 Hoeller, Marc Stefan      JR Manhattan               6284       5003    3   
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Calderon, Jerson           M Unattached           1:55.00    2:02.92  
      1:00.36 (1:00.36)  2:02.92 (1:02.57)
  2 Tohon, Matthew             M Unattached           1:51.00    2:06.21  
      1:03.79 (1:03.79)  2:06.21 (1:02.42)
  3 Gravitt, Brett             M Unattached           2:13.00    2:06.85  
      1:04.46 (1:04.46)  2:06.85 (1:02.40)
  4 Cuevas, Jim                M Unattached           2:01.00    2:13.87  
      1:04.11 (1:04.11)  2:13.87 (1:09.76)
  5 Crystek, Chelsea           W Unattached           2:25.00    2:55.07  
      1:20.88 (1:20.88)  2:55.07 (1:34.20)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cornell                     57.50     2) James Madison              54   
    3) Bucknell                    38        3) Albany                     38   
    5) New Hampshire               34        6) Penn                       33   
    6) Princeton                   33        8) Monmouth                   31   
    9) Harvard                     29       10) Maine                      28   
   11) Brown                       25       11) Delaware                   25   
   13) Quinnipiac                  23       13) Morgan State               23   
   13) Stony Brook                 23       16) George Mason               22   
   16) Towson                      22       18) LIU Brooklyn               21   
   18) UMBC                        21       20) Lehigh                     19.50
   21) Fairleigh Dickinson         19       21) Vermont                    19   
   23) Elon                        18       24) Columbia                   17   
   25) Maryland-Eastern Shore      16       25) VCU                        16   
   27) William and Mary            14       28) Coppin State               13   
   29) Holy Cross                  12       30) Yale                       11   
   31) Marist                      10       31) Mount St. Mary's           10   
   33) St. Joseph's (Pa.)           9       34) Rider                       8.50
   34) Binghamton                   8.50    36) George Washington           8   
   36) UMass Lowell                 8       36) Boston U.                   8   
   36) Ithaca                       8       36) Duquesne                    8   
   41) Robert Morris                6       42) Delaware State              5   
   42) American                     5       44) Lafayette                   4   
   44) Navy                         4       44) Oneonta                     4   
   44) Manhattan                    4       44) Hampton                     4   
   44) Army West Point              4       50) Saint Francis (Pa.)         3   
   50) La Salle                     3       52) Iona                        1   
   52) Dartmouth                    1       52) Howard                      1   
   52) Rhode Island                 1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Morgan State                68        2) Cornell                    57   
    3) LIU Brooklyn                55        4) Hampton                    41   
    5) Princeton                   38.33     6) Navy                       37.50
    7) Monmouth                    36        8) Albany                     35   
    8) Iona                        35       10) William and Mary           30   
   11) Army West Point             27       12) Penn                       25   
   13) George Mason                21.50    14) Columbia                   21   
   14) Maryland-Eastern Shore      21       16) Harvard                    20   
   17) Brown                       19       18) Boston U.                  18   
   18) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          18       18) Fairleigh Dickinson        18   
   21) Bucknell                    16.33    22) Rider                      16   
   23) New Hampshire               14       24) RPI                        12   
   24) Central Connecticut         12       26) Coppin State               11   
   26) Dartmouth                   11       26) Mount St. Mary's           11   
   29) Yale                        10       30) UMBC                        8   
   30) Canisius                     8       30) Fordham                     8   
   33) Vermont                      7       33) Manhattan                   7   
   35) Delaware State               6       35) Binghamton                  6   
   35) La Salle                     6       38) Howard                      5   
   38) Saint Francis (Pa.)          5       38) UMass Amherst               5   
   41) Stony Brook                  4       42) Bates                       3   
   42) Lafayette                    3       44) Duquesne                    2   
   44) VCU                          2       46) Adelphi                     1   
   47) Lehigh                       0.33