Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2015 08:12 PM
                  Amity-Cheshire-Hillhouse Girls - 5/12/2015                   
                    EZ Meet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                    
                          Amity Regional High School
 
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 18                      
 
                                     Girls
                                     
                Amity Regional  100.00     46.00 Cheshire High School          
                Amity Regional   78.00     63.00 Hillhouse Hs-Ct               
               Hillhouse Hs-Ct   75.00     71.00 Cheshire High School          
                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Zoie                15 Amity Region           12.65      12.30   1 
  2 Moore, Alethia            15 Hillhouse HS           12.60      12.50   1 
  3 Zumerchik, Janine         16 Cheshire Hig           12.90      13.03   1 
  4 Hochman, Rachelle         17 Amity Region           14.01      13.47   1 
  5 Magliocco, Christina      16 Amity Region           14.32      13.66   2 
  6 Aldrich, Elissa           15 Cheshire Hig           13.50      13.70   2 
  7 Guarino, Renee            17 Cheshire Hig           13.60      13.81   2 
  8 Collier, Zherah           18 Hillhouse HS           13.50      13.87   1 
  9 Pier, Claire              17 Cheshire Hig           13.70      14.06   2 
 10 Sachs, Mayah              18 Amity Region           14.63      14.23   2 
 11 Bartlett, Katherine       17 Cheshire Hig           14.80      14.27   3 
 12 Zanca, Jessica            18 Cheshire Hig           14.00      14.29   2 
 13 Sullivan, McKenzie        18 Amity Region           15.69      14.39   5 
 14 Rothman, Sydney           16 Amity Region           15.34      14.40   4 
 15 Ewing, Elizabeth          17 Amity Region           15.03      14.42   3 
 16 Lee, Christina            18 Amity Region           15.19      14.55   3 
 17 Collins, Maxine           18 Amity Region           15.44      14.68   4 
 18 Foley, Ann                18 Amity Region           14.43      14.72   2 
 19 Calabrese, Samantha       16 Cheshire Hig           14.60      14.77   2 
 20 Bassett, Kellen           18 Cheshire Hig           14.90      14.80   3 
 21 Crasilli, Isabella        18 Amity Region           15.11      14.84   3 
 22 Pashankar, Neha           17 Amity Region           15.17      14.90   3 
 23 Lisowitch, Alina          17 Amity Region           15.50      14.94   4 
 24 Diamond, Meghan           16 Cheshire Hig           15.30      14.95   4 
 25 Luciani, Evelyn           17 Amity Region           15.68      14.96   5  14.957
 26 Racanello, Angelina       17 Amity Region                      14.96   5  14.960
 27 Iannotti, Gianna          16 Amity Region           15.00      15.15   3 
 28 Sullivan, Morgan          18 Amity Region           16.32      15.17   6 
 29 Cuozzo, Sophia            17 Amity Region           15.56      15.24   4 
 30 Dragon, Page              17 Cheshire Hig           14.90      15.29   3 
 31 Clausen, Maranda          17 Cheshire Hig           16.00      15.40   5 
 32 Mutalik, Maya             17 Amity Region           15.80      15.44   5 
 33 Hunt, Nicole              18 Amity Region           15.25      15.45   4 
 34 Chen, Alina               18 Amity Region           15.89      15.47   5 
 35 Fohl, Summer              17 Cheshire Hig           16.20      15.67   5  15.666
 36 Mastrangelo, Carly        17 Amity Region           15.87      15.67   5  15.667
 37 Supik, Jada               17 Cheshire Hig           15.40      15.70   4  15.700
 37 Goldblatt, Shayna         18 Amity Region           16.44      15.70   6  15.700
 39 Esposito, Katherine       16 Amity Region           16.56      15.73   6 
 40 Burford, Abigail          17 Amity Region           16.50      16.02   6 
 41 Formica, Camryn           17 Cheshire Hig           15.20      16.04   4 
 42 Melanson, Stephanie       16 Amity Region           17.31      16.61   6 
 43 Fritz, Abigail            17 Amity Region           17.35      16.62   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Zoie                15 Amity Region           26.03      25.52   1 
  2 Moore, Alethia            15 Hillhouse HS           25.60      26.47   1 
  3 Young-Spencer, Tonija     15 Hillhouse HS           26.60      27.17   1 
  4 Skinner, Diana            15 Hillhouse HS           27.40      27.30   2 
  5 Zumerchik, Janine         16 Cheshire Hig           28.80      27.57   2 
  6 Magliocco, Christina      16 Amity Region           29.36      27.70   2 
  7 Ali, Jamilah              18 Hillhouse HS           28.00      28.01   2 
  8 Hochman, Rachelle         17 Amity Region           28.84      28.23   1 
  9 Aldrich, Elissa           15 Cheshire Hig           28.60      28.46   1 
 10 Mostoller, Erin           15 Cheshire Hig           28.30      28.50   1 
 11 Guarino, Renee            17 Cheshire Hig           29.40      28.94   2 
 12 Downer, Rayana            17 Hillhouse HS           29.00      29.38   2 
 13 Collier, Zherah           18 Hillhouse HS                      29.86   8 
 14 Lee, Christina            18 Amity Region           29.00      29.94   2 
 15 Rothman, Sydney           16 Amity Region           31.54      30.00   4 
 16 Marks, Jackie             18 Hillhouse HS                      30.08   8 
 17 Bailey, Jayla             17 Hillhouse HS           31.00      30.25   3 
 18 Collins, Maxine           18 Amity Region           33.13      30.39   5 
 19 Calabrese, Samantha       16 Cheshire Hig           31.90      30.48   4 
 20 Sullivan, McKenzie        18 Amity Region           32.29      30.73   5 
 21 Whyte, Katelyn            16 Amity Region           30.00      30.81   3 
 22 Pashankar, Neha           17 Amity Region           31.86      30.99   4 
 23 Crasilli, Isabella        18 Amity Region           33.00      31.10   5 
 24 Walsh, Regan              16 Amity Region           31.48      31.39   4 
 25 Cuozzo, Sophia            17 Amity Region           32.89      31.70   5 
 26 Horbury, Sarah            15 Amity Region           33.11      31.78   5 
 27 Lisowitch, Alina          17 Amity Region           30.20      31.84   3 
 28 Luciani, Evelyn           17 Amity Region           32.02      32.04   5 
 29 Ewing, Elizabeth          17 Amity Region           31.44      32.15   4 
 30 Bartlett, Katherine       17 Cheshire Hig           31.40      32.18   4 
 31 Diamond, Meghan           16 Cheshire Hig           33.80      32.45   6 
 32 James, Timmera            16 Hillhouse HS           30.00      32.61   3 
 33 Chen, Alina               18 Amity Region           33.64      32.62   6 
 34 Sullivan, Morgan          18 Amity Region           32.00      32.77   3 
 35 Robinson, Katheryn        17 Cheshire Hig           33.50      32.86   6 
 36 Burford, Abigail          17 Amity Region           36.00      33.26   6 
 37 Esposito, Katherine       16 Amity Region           35.08      33.65   7 
 38 Supik, Jada               17 Cheshire Hig           33.80      34.04   6 
 39 Mastrangelo, Carly        17 Amity Region           33.20      34.52   6 
 40 Dietrich, Danielle        17 Cheshire Hig           34.40      35.30   6 
 41 Hampton, Skye             18 Hillhouse HS                      35.70   8 
 42 Fritz, Abigail            17 Amity Region           37.00      36.08   7 
 43 Formica, Camryn           17 Cheshire Hig           34.50      37.72   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young-Spencer, Tonija     15 Hillhouse HS           59.00    1:01.27   1 
  2 Ali, Jamilah              18 Hillhouse HS         1:02.00    1:03.01   2 
  3 Parlier, Calli            18 Cheshire Hig         1:02.50    1:04.57   1 
  4 Washington, Kristen       18 Hillhouse HS         1:02.00    1:05.94   1 
  5 Hill, Christine           15 Amity Region         1:03.00    1:07.11   1 
  6 Sachs, Mayah              18 Amity Region         1:08.00    1:07.87   2 
  7 Mostoller, Erin           15 Cheshire Hig         1:08.40    1:08.45   2 
  8 Downer, Rayana            17 Hillhouse HS         1:04.00    1:08.63   2 
  9 Okoro, Chinaechelum       17 Cheshire Hig         1:07.20    1:08.99   2 
 10 Whyte, Katelyn            16 Amity Region         1:10.00    1:13.15   2 
 11 Walsh, Regan              16 Amity Region         1:16.00    1:13.55   3 
 12 Bailey, Jayla             17 Hillhouse HS                    1:14.64   2 
 13 Ewing, Elizabeth          17 Amity Region         1:07.00    1:18.64   1 
 14 James, Timmera            16 Hillhouse HS                    1:18.81   3 
 15 Dietrich, Danielle        17 Cheshire Hig         1:20.00    1:21.36   3 
 16 Formica, Camryn           17 Cheshire Hig         1:24.00    1:25.43   3 
 17 Jimenez, Patricia         17 Hillhouse HS         1:20.00    1:27.10   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taggart, Melissa          16 Amity Region         2:22.00    2:34.27  
  2 Gorham, Lisa              15 Amity Region         2:25.00    2:34.44  
  3 Faro, Fanta               15 Hillhouse HS         2:32.00    2:37.33  
  4 Gorham, Charlotte         17 Amity Region         2:32.00    2:38.03  
  5 Lewis, Camille            17 Cheshire Hig         2:36.70    2:40.28  
  6 Reach, Brenna             16 Cheshire Hig         2:38.00    2:41.48  
  7 Rafferty, Caroline        18 Amity Region         2:42.00    2:46.22  
  8 Carr, Lanaja              15 Hillhouse HS         2:32.00    2:48.94  
  9 Tucker, Emma              16 Amity Region         2:40.00    2:48.99  
 10 Braverman, Yael           16 Amity Region         2:41.00    2:53.01  
 11 Fazo, Ledia               16 Cheshire Hig         2:58.00    2:54.54  
 12 Leyden, Grace             15 Amity Region         2:34.00    2:54.98  
 13 Kerin, Michaela           18 Amity Region         2:57.00    2:57.01  
 14 Burton, Nille             16 Cheshire Hig                    3:13.16  
 15 Ni, Shirley               18 Amity Region                    3:15.61  
 16 Marcouiller, Julia        17 Cheshire Hig         3:30.00    3:25.92  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daddi, Lauren             18 Cheshire Hig                    5:39.36  
      2:52.56 (2:52.56)  5:39.36 (2:46.81)
  2 Criscuolo, Emily          17 Amity Region         5:30.00    5:41.93  
      2:52.81 (2:52.81)  5:41.93 (2:49.13)
  3 Feng, Nicole              16 Amity Region         5:45.00    5:46.88  
      2:52.95 (2:52.95)  5:46.88 (2:53.94)
  4 Cunningham, Elizabeth     15 Cheshire Hig         5:44.00    5:52.29  
      2:53.21 (2:53.21)  5:52.29 (2:59.08)
  5 Chin, Suzette             17 Hillhouse HS         6:10.00    6:26.85  
      6:26.85 (6:26.85)
  6 Della-Giustina, Marissa   17 Amity Region         6:30.00    6:34.54  
      6:34.54 (6:34.54)
  7 Ramadon, Morgan           18 Amity Region         6:35.00    6:54.17  
      3:23.04 (3:23.04)  6:54.17 (3:31.13)
  8 Oestreicher, Maya         18 Amity Region         6:45.00    6:54.62  
      3:22.70 (3:22.70)  6:54.62 (3:31.92)
  9 Fusco, Haley              18 Amity Region         7:05.00    7:11.89  
      3:30.22 (3:30.22)  7:11.89 (3:41.67)
 10 Robinson, Katheryn        17 Cheshire Hig         6:45.00    7:17.04  
      3:37.80 (3:37.80)  7:17.04 (3:39.24)
 11 Diallo, Kadiatou          15 Hillhouse HS         6:55.00    7:19.36  
      7:19.36 (7:19.36)
 12 Jadbabaie, Sara           17 Amity Region         7:05.00    7:22.72  
      3:51.52 (3:51.52)  7:22.72 (3:31.21)
 13 Zhang, Lillian            17 Amity Region         7:00.00    7:23.47  
      3:51.86 (3:51.86)  7:23.47 (3:31.61)
 14 Kuehl, Mary               17 Cheshire Hig         7:00.00    7:28.27  
      3:37.58 (3:37.58)  7:28.27 (3:50.70)
 15 Day, Zoeann               17 Cheshire Hig         7:03.00    7:30.16  
      3:43.70 (3:43.70)  7:30.16 (3:46.46)
 16 Handler, Katherine        17 Amity Region         7:00.00    7:30.90  
      3:51.61 (3:51.61)  7:30.90 (3:39.30)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feng, Nicole              16 Amity Region        12:17.00   12:43.66  
      6:14.41 (6:14.41) 12:43.66 (6:29.26)
  2 Iwaszkiewicz, Natalie     17 Amity Region        12:32.00   12:51.67  
      6:23.75 (6:23.75) 12:51.67 (6:27.93)
  3 Smeriglio, Sarah          16 Amity Region        12:31.00   12:53.07  
      6:21.65 (6:21.65) 12:53.07 (6:31.43)
  4 Carbone, Lauren           16 Cheshire Hig        12:45.00   13:36.40  
      6:22.80 (6:22.80) 13:36.40 (7:13.61)
  5 Arneson, Grace            17 Cheshire Hig        14:54.00   14:00.85  
      7:39.05 (7:39.05) 14:00.85 (6:21.80)
  6 Costello, Colleen         17 Cheshire Hig                   16:06.28  
      7:25.23 (7:25.23) 16:06.28 (8:41.05)
  7 Diallo, Kadiatou          15 Hillhouse HS        14:33.00   17:05.74  
      8:23.26 (8:23.26) 17:05.74 (8:42.48)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Jaliyah            15 Hillhouse HS           15.34      15.34   1 
  2 Duhl, Lauren              15 Amity Region           16.00      15.76   1 
  3 Hunt, Madison             16 Cheshire Hig           17.30      17.31   1 
  4 Addesso, Alyssa           16 Cheshire Hig           18.10      17.47   1 
  5 DelVecchio, Abigail       17 Cheshire Hig           18.20      17.75   2 
  6 Liberti, Alex             15 Cheshire Hig           18.20      18.25   2 
  7 Chen, Zizhu               17 Amity Region           19.00      18.91   1 
  8 Dingle, Mckenzie          17 Hillhouse HS           20.00      21.69   1 
  9 Rivera, Arianna           18 Hillhouse HS           21.00      24.16   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Jaliyah            15 Hillhouse HS           44.00      46.36   1 
  2 Duhl, Lauren              15 Amity Region           49.71      47.99   1 
  3 Liberti, Alex             15 Cheshire Hig           51.00      49.88   1 
  4 Addesso, Alyssa           16 Cheshire Hig           50.50      50.67   1 
  5 DelVecchio, Abigail       17 Cheshire Hig           53.70      55.51   2 
  6 Dingle, Mckenzie          17 Hillhouse HS                      56.25   1 
  7 Iannotti, Gianna          16 Amity Region           52.00      58.96   1 
  8 Chen, Zizhu               17 Amity Region           55.00    1:00.52   2 
  9 Smith, Alexandria         18 Amity Region           55.00    1:01.23   2 
 10 Rivera, Arianna           18 Hillhouse HS                    1:09.54   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hillhouse Hs-Ct  'A'                                50.00      51.43  
     1) Skinner, Diana 15               2) Washington, Kristen 18         
     3) Young-Spencer, Tonija 15        4) Moore, Alethia 15              
  2 Amity Regional  'A'                                 51.00      51.64  
     1) Duhl, Lauren 15                 2) Hill, Christine 15             
     3) Reed, Zoie 15                   4) Beedle, Alissa 15              
  3 Cheshire High School  'A'                           52.50      54.11  
     1) Zumerchik, Janine 16            2) Aldrich, Elissa 15             
     3) Guarino, Renee 17               4) Skibitcky, Janaia 16           
  4 Cheshire High School  'B'                           58.90      59.84  
     1) Fohl, Summer 17                 2) Bartlett, Katherine 17         
     3) Robinson, Katheryn 17           4) Calabrese, Samantha 16         
  5 Cheshire High School  'C'                         1:00.50    1:00.59  
     1) Diamond, Meghan 16              2) Supik, Jada 17                 
     3) Bassett, Kellen 18              4) Dragon, Page 17                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hillhouse Hs-Ct  'A'                              4:15.00    4:21.59  
     1) Ali, Jamilah 18                 2) Carr, Lanaja 15                
     3) Moore, Alethia 15               4) Faro, Fanta 15                 
      1:02.85 (1:02.85)  2:12.70 (1:09.85)  3:18.80 (1:06.11)  4:21.59 (1:02.79)
  2 Amity Regional  'A'                               4:20.00    4:22.17  
     1) Duhl, Lauren 15                 2) Hill, Christine 15             
     3) Beedle, Alissa 15               4) Taggart, Melissa 16            
      1:04.51 (1:04.51)  2:13.93 (1:09.42)  3:19.24 (1:05.32)  4:22.17 (1:02.94)
  3 Cheshire High School  'A'                         4:35.20    4:39.59  
     1) Okoro, Chinaechelum 17          2) Mostoller, Erin 15             
     3) DelVecchio, Abigail 17          4) Parlier, Calli 18              
      1:08.65 (1:08.65)  2:22.47 (1:13.83)  3:31.26 (1:08.79)  4:39.59 (1:08.34)
  4 Hillhouse Hs-Ct  'B'                              4:25.00    4:52.07  
     1) Downer, Rayana 17               2) Skinner, Diana 15              
     3) Dingle, Mckenzie 17             4) Marks, Jackie 18               
      1:10.71 (1:10.71)  2:24.58 (1:13.88)  3:37.56 (1:12.99)  4:52.07 (1:14.51)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amity Regional  'A'                              10:15.00   10:12.31  
     1) Gorham, Lisa 15                 2) Gorham, Charlotte 17           
     3) Taggart, Melissa 16             4) Criscuolo, Emily 17            
      2:28.96 (2:28.96)  5:01.56 (2:32.60)  7:41.15 (2:39.60) 10:12.31 (2:31.17)
  2 Cheshire High School  'A'                        10:38.00   10:18.87  
     1) Carbone, Lauren 16              2) Daddi, Lauren 18               
     3) Lewis, Camille 17               4) Parlier, Calli 18              
      2:29.45 (2:29.45)  5:08.53 (2:39.09)  7:44.02 (2:35.50) 10:18.87 (2:34.85)
  3 Hillhouse Hs-Ct  'A'                                        11:14.55  
      2:40.45 (2:40.45)  5:35.48 (2:55.04)  8:31.24 (2:55.76) 11:14.55 (2:43.31)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liberti, Alex             15 Cheshire Hig         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  2 Foley, Ann                18 Amity Region         4-06.00    4-10.00  
  3 Young-Spencer, Tonija     15 Hillhouse HS         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  3 Goul, Elizabeth           17 Cheshire Hig         4-10.00    4-04.00  
  5 Ciola, Shauna             16 Amity Region         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
  6 Pelletier, Paige          17 Cheshire Hig         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
  7 Zanca, Jessica            18 Cheshire Hig         4-04.00    4-00.00  
  7 Greifenberger, Courtney   18 Amity Region         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 -- Hampton, Skye             18 Hillhouse HS         3-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goul, Elizabeth           17 Cheshire Hig         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Liberti, Alex             15 Cheshire Hig         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Chen, Zizhu               17 Amity Region         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reed, Zoie                15 Amity Region        17-00.00   17-10.75  
  2 White, Jaliyah            15 Hillhouse HS                   17-07.00  
  3 Skibitcky, Janaia         16 Cheshire Hig        17-08.00   17-02.00  
  4 Mastrangelo, Rachael      15 Amity Region        15-05.00   16-08.25  
  5 Washington, Kristen       18 Hillhouse HS        16-00.00   16-02.75  
  6 Hunt, Madison             16 Cheshire Hig        16-04.00   16-00.00  
  7 Thomas, Kaitlin           15 Amity Region        11-04.00   15-03.75  
  8 Formica, Sydney           15 Amity Region        14-01.00   14-08.50  
  9 Clark, Abigail            16 Amity Region        13-01.00   14-06.50  
 10 Hochman, Rachelle         17 Amity Region        15-00.00   14-04.00  
 11 Guadagnoli, Morgan        15 Amity Region        14-01.00   14-03.50  
 12 Zanca, Jessica            18 Cheshire Hig        13-11.00   13-11.50  
 13 Horbury, Sarah            15 Amity Region        11-01.00   12-07.00  
 14 Pelletier, Paige          17 Cheshire Hig        14-00.00   12-04.50  
 15 Clausen, Maranda          17 Cheshire Hig        10-08.00   11-09.25  
 16 Collier, Zherah           18 Hillhouse HS        13-00.00   11-08.00  
 17 Ewing, Elizabeth          17 Amity Region        14-00.00   10-10.00  
 -- Marks, Jackie             18 Hillhouse HS                       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Jaliyah            15 Hillhouse HS        36-00.00   36-01.00  
  2 Thomas, Kaitlin           15 Amity Region        28-08.00   31-06.00   2nd Best: 30-6
  3 Guadagnoli, Morgan        15 Amity Region        30-07.00  J31-06.00   2nd Best: 30-4
  4 Skibitcky, Janaia         16 Cheshire Hig        34-04.00   31-00.00  
  5 Clark, Abigail            16 Amity Region        27-11.00   30-11.50  
  6 Zanca, Jessica            18 Cheshire Hig        28-03.00   30-11.00  
  7 Mastrangelo, Rachael      15 Amity Region        27-00.00   30-05.00  
  8 Formica, Sydney           15 Amity Region        28-08.00   30-00.00  
  9 Marks, Jackie             18 Hillhouse HS        29-00.00   28-02.00  
 10 Pelletier, Paige          17 Cheshire Hig        28-01.00   28-00.00  
 11 Washington, Kristen       18 Hillhouse HS        29-00.00   27-05.50  
 12 Clausen, Maranda          17 Cheshire Hig        26-00.00   23-06.00  
 -- Collier, Zherah           18 Hillhouse HS        29-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Hunt, Madison             16 Cheshire Hig        29-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cobb, Aalayjhia           15 Hillhouse HS        33-00.00   33-04.75  
  2 Edwards, Teaira           17 Hillhouse HS        30-00.00   32-01.50  
  3 Vigio, Ashley             15 Hillhouse HS        31-00.00   32-00.50  
  4 White, Jaliyah            15 Hillhouse HS        33-00.00   30-06.75  
  5 DelVecchio, Stefanie      17 Amity Region        29-11.00   30-01.00  
  6 Zhu, Angela               17 Cheshire Hig        32-01.00   28-05.00  
  7 Moscato, Zoe Marie        15 Amity Region        29-00.00   26-08.25  
  8 Shugrue, Margaret         18 Cheshire Hig        24-00.00   26-02.00  
  9 Codner, Giselle           15 Hillhouse HS                   25-04.50  
 10 Pisano, Veronica          18 Amity Region        23-00.00   24-05.25  
 11 Bellemy, Jaya             16 Hillhouse HS                   23-06.50  
 12 Collier, Zherah           18 Hillhouse HS        23-00.00   23-03.00  
 13 Greene, Jasmine           16 Cheshire Hig        24-00.00   22-07.25  
 14 Hunt, Ashley              16 Cheshire Hig        21-10.00   22-06.50  
 15 Mendez, Joelle            17 Hillhouse HS        19-00.00   22-03.00  
 16 Gusciora, Jillian         18 Amity Region        22-10.00   21-09.50  
 17 Kalin, Lauren             18 Amity Region        20-00.00   21-06.00  
 18 Giesler, Jessica          18 Cheshire Hig        20-01.00   20-07.50   2nd Best: 19-3.75
 19 Edmonds, Deonne           17 Hillhouse HS        20-00.00  J20-07.50   2nd Best: 18-9.25
 20 Hunt, Brianna             16 Cheshire Hig        21-01.00   19-09.50  
 21 McAlinden, Allison        17 Cheshire Hig        19-07.00   19-04.25  
 22 DeRose, Sara              16 Amity Region        19-00.00   17-07.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DelVecchio, Caroline      15 Amity Region           87-03      86-06  
  2 Zhu, Angela               17 Cheshire Hig           80-02      82-09  
  3 Vigio, Ashley             15 Hillhouse HS           70-00      74-01  
  4 Forest, Anatasia          15 Hillhouse HS           65-00      69-09  
  5 Shugrue, Margaret         18 Cheshire Hig           66-11      68-02  
  6 Edwards, Teaira           17 Hillhouse HS           60-00      64-06  
  7 Greene, Jasmine           16 Cheshire Hig           76-03      63-04  
  8 Mendez, Joelle            17 Hillhouse HS           75-00      61-09  
  9 Goclowski, Katie          17 Amity Region           59-08      60-00  
 10 Hunt, Ashley              16 Cheshire Hig           60-07      58-05  
 11 Ornstein, Haley           16 Amity Region           53-08      58-03  
 12 Greifenberger, Courtney   18 Amity Region           58-08      56-05  
 13 Kalin, Lauren             18 Amity Region           48-00      55-10   2nd Best: 55-6
 14 Giesler, Jessica          18 Cheshire Hig           58-04     J55-10   2nd Best: 52-11
 15 Pisano, Veronica          18 Amity Region           51-08      51-02  
 16 Gusciora, Jillian         18 Amity Region           51-08      49-04  
 17 Edmonds, Deonne           17 Hillhouse HS           50-00      40-02  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moscato, Zoe Marie        15 Amity Region          109-03     111-10  
  2 Snow, Jacqueline          17 Amity Region           92-10      96-04  
  3 Nudel, Lily               15 Amity Region           82-02      78-02  
  4 Greene, Jasmine           16 Cheshire Hig           76-08      69-04  
  5 shaffer, Jenna            18 Amity Region           53-00      55-10  
  6 Zhu, Angela               17 Cheshire Hig           54-00      53-07  
  7 McMorris, Jaiden          17 Hillhouse HS           70-00      53-01  
  8 Giesler, Jessica          18 Cheshire Hig           60-11      51-00  
  9 Forest, Anatasia          15 Hillhouse HS           51-00      47-10  
 10 Hunt, Brianna             16 Cheshire Hig           38-00      43-03  
 11 Musgrove, Jane            16 Cheshire Hig           42-04      42-09  
 12 Lilley, Arianne           18 Amity Region           34-00      35-11