Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2017 08:44 PM
                        Amity Midnight Meet - 5/6/2017                         
                    EZ Meet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                    
                            Amity HS, Woodbridge CT                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Selfors, Bridgid          17 Mercy               17:34.16   17:40.59   2 
      3:24.08 (3:24.08) 10:31.42 (7:07.34) 17:40.59 (7:09.17)
  2 Gens, Haley               18 Avon                18:50.00   18:51.39   2 
      3:43.81 (3:43.81) 11:23.24 (7:39.43) 18:51.39 (7:28.15)
  3 Romanchick, Katelynn      17 Trumbull            18:45.00   19:00.45   2 
      3:28.13 (3:28.13) 11:05.28 (7:37.15) 19:00.45 (7:55.17)
  4 Iwaszkiewicz, Natalie     17 Amity Regional      18:45.00   19:09.83   2 
      3:38.14 (3:38.14) 11:23.02 (7:44.89) 19:09.83 (7:46.81)
  5 LoShavio, Margaret        19 Trumbull            19:15.00   19:17.52   2 
      3:44.05 (3:44.05) 11:30.27 (7:46.22) 19:17.52 (7:47.25)
  6 Foley, Emily              18 Avon                18:50.00   19:23.23   2 
      3:43.63 (3:43.63) 11:24.16 (7:40.54) 19:23.23 (7:59.07)
  7 Leavens, Sara             18 Avon                19:30.00   19:25.96   2 
      3:45.74 (3:45.74) 11:29.45 (7:43.71) 19:25.96 (7:56.52)
  8 Martin, Christina         17 Avon                19:15.00   19:38.20   2 
      3:45.94 (3:45.94) 11:40.66 (7:54.73) 19:38.20 (7:57.54)
  9 Zaffina, Ali              20 Trumbull            20:30.00   20:25.29   1 
      4:14.94 (4:14.94) 12:30.56 (8:15.63) 20:25.29 (7:54.73)
 10 Weissenberg, Anna         19 Shelton             20:30.00   20:27.32   1 
      4:13.05 (4:13.05) 12:19.33 (8:06.29) 20:27.32 (8:07.99)
 11 Richmon, Rhiannon         19 Avon                20:00.00   20:44.92   1 
      4:14.42 (4:14.42) 12:23.11 (8:08.69) 20:44.92 (8:21.81)
 12 Bowser, Abigail           19 Amity Regional      19:30.00   20:59.56   2 
      3:45.65 (3:45.65) 12:03.09 (8:17.45) 20:59.56 (8:56.48)
 13 Fasoli, Kayley            17 Trumbull            20:45.00   21:06.61   1 
      4:14.58 (4:14.58) 12:33.84 (8:19.27) 21:06.61 (8:32.77)
 14 Martin, Ashley            18 Avon                20:00.00   21:18.84   1 
      4:14.12 (4:14.12) 12:34.95 (8:20.84) 21:18.84 (8:43.89)
 15 Kenealy, Alexandra        19 Shelton             23:10.00   21:58.62   1 
      4:15.29 (4:15.29) 13:02.41 (8:47.13) 21:58.62 (8:56.21)
 16 McNeil, Mary              18 Shelton             22:30.00   23:20.58   1 
      4:17.43 (4:17.43) 13:27.92 (9:10.49) 23:20.58 (9:52.67)
 17 Morrow, Cassidy           19 Shelton             23:45.00   23:54.07   1 
      4:21.44 (4:21.44) 14:04.53 (9:43.09) 23:54.07 (9:49.54)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jean-Baptiste, Meika      17 Shelton                16.50      17.28q  1 
  2 Quilles, Kassidy          19 Shelton                18.50      17.39q  2 
  3 Herlihy, Elizabeth        18 Shelton                16.30      17.46q  2 
  4 O'Conner, Casey           17 Shelton                17.10      17.68q  1 
  5 Dougela, Hayley           18 Avon                   17.80      17.73q  2 
  6 Tokarski, Grace           17 Shelton                18.80      18.69q  1 
  7 Casinelli, Elizabeth      20 Shelton                19.00      19.11   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jean-Baptiste, Meika      17 Shelton                17.28      17.02  
  2 Quilles, Kassidy          19 Shelton                17.39      17.12  
  3 Herlihy, Elizabeth        18 Shelton                17.46      17.13  
  4 O'Conner, Casey           17 Shelton                17.68      17.14  
  5 Dougela, Hayley           18 Avon                   17.73      17.75  
  6 Tokarski, Grace           17 Shelton                18.69      18.53  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shelton  'B'                                        51.00      52.77  
     1) Reed-Quiles, Teyri-Teresa 17    2) Oko, Haley 20                  
     3) Hurd, Kelly 18                  4) Herlihy, Elizabeth 18          
  2 Amity Regional  'A'                                 55.00      55.44  
     1) Schaaf, Summer 19               2) Byun, Emily 19                 
     3) Myung, Alica 20                 4) Plaza, Alexandra 20            
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tokarski, Grace           17 Shelton              5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO 
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Meika      17 Shelton              5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Hurd, Kelly               18 Shelton              4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Dougela, Hayley           18 Avon                 4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O    O    O   XX 
  5 Lewis, Mary               17 Shelton              4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Holman, Karisma           18 Shelton              4-06.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Mccormack, Erin           19 Amity Regional       4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO   XO    X 
  8 Prinz, Natalie            20 Amity Regional       4-06.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pawlowski, Lauren         18 Shelton              9-06.00    8-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    X 
  2 Bobkoskie, Mikayla        19 Shelton              8-00.00    8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    X 
  3 Glenbovitch, Alisa        19 Amity Regional       6-00.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO    O   XX 
  4 Mccormack, Erin           19 Amity Regional       6-06.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Keeney, Linzee            19 Shelton              6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Izabella           19 Amity Regional      12-09.00   13-01.50  
      13-01.50  11-11  10-10           
  2 Collins, Maxine           18 Amity Regional      12-06.00   12-07.00  
      11-11  12-07  12-04.50         
  3 Sullivan, Mckenzie        18 Amity Regional      12-06.00   12-05.50  
      12-01.50  FOUL  12-05.50         
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bonat, Alexandra          19 Amity Regional      32-00.00   30-09.75  
      30-09.75  30-03  29-07.75           
  2 Turner, Julie             19 Shelton             29-00.00   30-05.75  
      30-05.75  29-01.50  28-04.50         
  3 Dabiran, Yasmeen          19 Shelton             31-02.00   29-08.00  
      29-02.25  29-08  PASS         
  4 Pascarelli, TiaMaria      20 Shelton             30-08.00   29-07.75  
      27-06  29-01  29-07.75         
  5 Delvecchio, Stefanie      17 Amity Regional      30-00.00   29-05.75  
      27-08.50  28-04  29-05.75         
  6 Gusciora, Jillian         18 Amity Regional      29-00.00   27-10.25  
      27-01.25  26-11.25  27-10.25         
  7 Boles, Grace              19 Shelton             29-06.00   27-07.50  
      27-07.50  24-07  FOUL         
  8 Norris, Samantha          19 Shelton             30-04.00   26-08.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  26-08.75         
  9 Boles, Lilly              19 Shelton             28-00.00   26-08.25  
      25-08.25  26-06.25  26-08.25           
 10 Pisano, Veronica          18 Amity Regional      25-00.00   24-02.50  
      22-06.50  22-03.50  24-02.50           
 11 Deck, Rossington          19 Amity Regional      20-00.00   20-05.00  
      20-05  19-08.50  18-11           
 12 Puleo, Olivia             18 Shelton             20-00.00   18-02.00  
      18-02  14-08  17-01.75           
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bonat, Alexandra          19 Amity Regional         85-00      84-09  
      78-01  77-11  84-09         
  2 Boles, Lilly              19 Shelton                80-00      83-00  
      63-02  79-02  83-00         
  3 Dabiran, Yasmeen          19 Shelton                85-00      79-01  
      74-06  79-01  73-00           
  4 Turner, Julie             19 Shelton                75-00      78-06  
      78-06  FOUL  66-07         
  5 Norris, Samantha          19 Shelton                75-00     J78-06  
      66-03  61-03  78-06         
  6 Pascarelli, TiaMaria      20 Shelton                65-00      65-09  
      62-09  65-09  60-08         
  7 Goclowski, Katie          17 Amity Regional         65-00      59-05  
      FOUL  59-05  57-07         
  8 Boles, Grace              19 Shelton                60-00      56-09  
      56-09  53-00  49-10         
  9 Puleo, Olivia             18 Shelton                47-00      47-04  
      46-07  42-03  47-04         
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Murray, Brendan           18 Cheshire            15:15.00   15:05.64   5 
      3:00.06 (3:00.06)  9:04.60 (6:04.54) 15:05.64 (6:01.05)
  2 Parker, Sean              17 Shepaug Valley      15:10.00   15:11.68   5 
      2:59.87 (2:59.87)  9:04.77 (6:04.91) 15:11.68 (6:06.91)
  3 Thompson, Drew            18 Fairfield Prep      15:20.00   15:23.85   5 
      3:00.27 (3:00.27)  9:04.42 (6:04.15) 15:23.85 (6:19.44)
  4 Dillon, Robert            19 Shelton             15:45.00   15:32.21   5 
      3:00.83 (3:00.83)  9:17.16 (6:16.33) 15:32.21 (6:15.06)
  5 Fox, Bradley              17 Danbury             15:50.55   15:45.23   5 
      3:05.29 (3:05.29)  9:24.59 (6:19.31) 15:45.23 (6:20.64)
  6 Nahom, Eli                19 New Milford         15:35.00   15:49.77   5 
      3:03.83 (3:03.83)  9:24.87 (6:21.05) 15:49.77 (6:24.90)
  7 Nichols, Dan              18 Danbury             16:15.03   15:50.41   5 
      3:00.79 (3:00.79)  9:17.53 (6:16.74) 15:50.41 (6:32.89)
  8 Mattei, Jake              18 Amity Regional      16:10.00   15:55.29   5 
      3:05.01 (3:05.01)  9:32.79 (6:27.79) 15:55.29 (6:22.50)
  9 Burford, Andrew           18 Amity Regional      15:59.00   16:01.17   5 
      3:04.56 (3:04.56)  9:33.11 (6:28.56) 16:01.17 (6:28.06)
 10 Beaudette, Kyle           17 Amity Regional      15:20.00   16:03.73   5 
      3:00.56 (3:00.56)  9:21.96 (6:21.40) 16:03.73 (6:41.78)
 11 Visnic, Connor            19 Amity Regional      16:22.00   16:17.70   4 
      3:13.03 (3:13.03)  9:46.82 (6:33.79) 16:17.70 (6:30.88)
 12 Tristine, Edward          19 Fairfield Prep      16:30.00   16:22.99   4 
      3:13.26 (3:13.26)  9:49.66 (6:36.40) 16:22.99 (6:33.33)
 13 Lima, Moroni              17 New Milford         16:30.00   16:25.30   4 
      3:14.74 (3:14.74)  9:47.03 (6:32.29) 16:25.30 (6:38.27)
 14 Nemecek, David            17 Amity Regional      16:22.00   16:29.89   4 
      3:13.63 (3:13.63)  9:49.77 (6:36.15) 16:29.89 (6:40.13)
 15 Newcomb, Drew             18 Fairfield Prep      17:15.00   16:38.28   3 
      3:20.59 (3:20.59) 10:00.81 (6:40.23) 16:38.28 (6:37.48)
 16 Stardellis, Napoleon      19 Amity Regional      16:23.00   16:40.22   4 
      3:14.51 (3:14.51)  9:54.86 (6:40.35) 16:40.22 (6:45.36)
 17 Sheldon, McKinnon         18 Fairfield Prep      16:30.00   16:44.87   4 
      3:13.27 (3:13.27)  9:49.20 (6:35.94) 16:44.87 (6:55.67)
 18 Carpenter, Ian            18 Amity Regional      16:30.00   16:52.54   4 
      3:14.22 (3:14.22) 10:03.73 (6:49.52) 16:52.54 (6:48.81)
 19 Kane, James               17 New Milford         16:55.00   16:58.07   4 
      3:19.43 (3:19.43) 10:09.67 (6:50.24) 16:58.07 (6:48.41)
 20 Dill, John                20 Amity Regional      16:50.00   17:00.89   4 
      3:21.45 (3:21.45) 10:09.26 (6:47.82) 17:00.89 (6:51.63)
 21 Kipp, Chris               17 New Milford         17:15.00   17:03.05   3 
      3:21.58 (3:21.58) 10:11.77 (6:50.20) 17:03.05 (6:51.29)
 22 O'Keeffe, Jack            19 Darien              17:30.00   17:06.84   3 
      3:23.58 (3:23.58) 10:14.95 (6:51.37) 17:06.84 (6:51.89)
 23 Paragas, Spencer          19 Amity Regional      16:25.00   17:13.13   4 
      3:13.94 (3:13.94) 10:08.67 (6:54.73) 17:13.13 (7:04.47)
 24 Richard, Matt             19 Shelton             16:30.00   17:14.09   4 
      3:19.09 (3:19.09) 10:11.21 (6:52.12) 17:14.09 (7:02.89)
 25 Mead, Spencer             17 Danbury             17:20.66   17:17.03   3 
      3:20.52 (3:20.52)  9:59.74 (6:39.23) 17:17.03 (7:17.30)
 26 Humphreys, Drew           17 New Milford         17:45.00   17:17.36   3 
      3:21.00 (3:21.00) 10:16.64 (6:55.65) 17:17.36 (7:00.73)
 27 Borecki, Michael          17 Darien              17:30.00   17:17.55   3 
      3:22.73 (3:22.73) 10:15.25 (6:52.52) 17:17.55 (7:02.31)
 28 Golembeski, Jason         20 New Milford         17:05.00   17:21.92   3 
      3:21.83 (3:21.83) 10:20.87 (6:59.04) 17:21.92 (7:01.05)
 29 Corris, Brendan           17 Amity Regional      16:50.00   17:22.08   4 
      3:20.97 (3:20.97) 10:15.17 (6:54.21) 17:22.08 (7:06.91)
 30 Mastrangelo, Christopher  17 Amity Regional      17:00.00   17:43.06   4 
      3:19.92 (3:19.92) 10:26.53 (7:06.62) 17:43.06 (7:16.53)
 31 Yelenik, Ernest           17 Amity Regional      17:02.00   17:50.19   4 
      3:21.20 (3:21.20) 10:33.40 (7:12.20) 17:50.19 (7:16.80)
 32 Pineau, Tyler             19 Shelton             17:40.00   17:52.80   3 
      3:25.97 (3:25.97) 10:35.14 (7:09.17) 17:52.80 (7:17.67)
 33 Cipollaro, Ian            19 Fairfield Prep      18:30.00   17:53.48   2 
      3:30.80 (3:30.80) 10:45.45 (7:14.65) 17:53.48 (7:08.03)
 34 Floyd, Matthew            20 Amity Regional      18:31.00   17:56.98   2 
      3:31.05 (3:31.05) 10:46.15 (7:15.11) 17:56.98 (7:10.83)
 35 Hill, Matthew             17 Amity Regional      17:05.00   17:58.38   3 
      3:21.32 (3:21.32) 10:25.29 (7:03.98) 17:58.38 (7:33.09)
 36 Hernandez, Jonathan       17 Avon                17:00.00   18:04.47   4 
      3:21.74 (3:21.74) 10:33.89 (7:12.15) 18:04.47 (7:30.58)
 37 Wells, Matt               17 Shelton             17:17.00   18:05.24   3 
      3:23.95 (3:23.95) 10:41.99 (7:18.04) 18:05.24 (7:23.25)
 38 Yoo, Nicholas             17 Amity Regional      16:45.00   18:05.95   4 
      3:15.00 (3:15.00) 10:28.27 (7:13.27) 18:05.95 (7:37.69)
 39 Derosa, John              19 Shelton             18:50.00   18:08.08   2 
      3:27.54 (3:27.54) 10:45.87 (7:18.34) 18:08.08 (7:22.21)
 40 Tom, Anthony              19 Amity Regional      16:24.00   18:13.06   4 
      3:15.28 (3:15.28) 10:27.41 (7:12.13) 18:13.06 (7:45.66)
 41 Feeney, John              18 Fairfield Prep      18:20.00   18:13.46   2 
      3:30.77 (3:30.77) 10:52.63 (7:21.87) 18:13.46 (7:20.83)
 42 Cristiano, Matthew        20 Shelton             18:50.00   18:21.72   2 
      3:29.18 (3:29.18) 10:53.65 (7:24.47) 18:21.72 (7:28.08)
 43 Vrooman, Brett            19 Darien              18:00.00   18:25.47   2 
      3:37.35 (3:37.35) 11:13.64 (7:36.30) 18:25.47 (7:11.84)
 44 Ricciardi, Nick           20 Amity Regional      18:30.00   18:30.67   2 
      3:33.76 (3:33.76) 11:05.40 (7:31.65) 18:30.67 (7:25.27)
 45 Ripperger, Dan            17 New Milford         17:35.00   18:32.20   3 
      3:31.36 (3:31.36) 11:04.60 (7:33.25) 18:32.20 (7:27.60)
 46 Brown, Cormac             20 Darien              18:45.00   18:40.13   2 
      3:34.22 (3:34.22) 11:13.24 (7:39.02) 18:40.13 (7:26.90)
 47 Koceruk, Sam              19 Shelton             18:17.00   18:41.09   3 
      3:28.78 (3:28.78) 10:54.77 (7:25.99) 18:41.09 (7:46.32)
 48 Albreski, Ian             19 Avon                17:45.00   18:43.23   3 
      3:36.95 (3:36.95) 11:12.69 (7:35.75) 18:43.23 (7:30.54)
 49 Nylicek, Matt             18 Avon                17:30.00   18:43.71   3 
      3:37.00 (3:37.00) 11:20.04 (7:43.04) 18:43.71 (7:23.68)
 50 Palazzo, Liam             19 Amity Regional      18:25.00   18:44.92   2 
      3:32.87 (3:32.87) 11:05.20 (7:32.33) 18:44.92 (7:39.72)
 51 Barroso, Julian           20 Amity Regional      18:30.00   18:47.45   2 
      3:33.50 (3:33.50) 11:04.83 (7:31.34) 18:47.45 (7:42.62)
 52 Mccarthy, Ryan            18 Branford            18:30.00   18:50.03   2 
      3:38.38 (3:38.38) 11:14.70 (7:36.33) 18:50.03 (7:35.33)
 53 Giangrande, Will          19 Fairfield Prep      19:30.00   19:05.29   1 
      3:44.21 (3:44.21) 11:28.21 (7:44.00) 19:05.29 (7:37.08)
 54 Adams, John               18 New Milford         18:00.00   19:06.31   2 
      3:39.09 (3:39.09) 11:26.87 (7:47.78) 19:06.31 (7:39.44)
 55 Fox, Adam                 20 Danbury             19:30.00   19:06.50   1 
      3:39.90 (3:39.90) 11:23.87 (7:43.97) 19:06.50 (7:42.64)
 56 Guttuso, Matthew          20 Darien              19:15.00   19:07.04   1 
      3:45.55 (3:45.55) 11:28.83 (7:43.28) 19:07.04 (7:38.22)
 57 Russell, Aram             19 Darien              18:45.00   19:12.74   2 
      3:44.86 (3:44.86) 11:37.94 (7:53.09) 19:12.74 (7:34.80)
 58 Ridder, Paul              19 Darien              18:45.00   19:12.99   2 
      3:45.16 (3:45.16) 11:37.63 (7:52.47) 19:12.99 (7:35.37)
 59 Laskowski, Bryan          20 Amity Regional      19:45.00   19:18.65   1 
      3:53.12 (3:53.12) 11:39.29 (7:46.18) 19:18.65 (7:39.36)
 60 Peters, Scott             18 Darien              19:00.00   19:20.13   1 
      3:45.11 (3:45.11) 11:28.47 (7:43.37) 19:20.13 (7:51.66)
 61 Johnson, Philip           19 Darien              19:00.00   19:21.63   1 
      3:45.37 (3:45.37) 11:28.45 (7:43.08) 19:21.63 (7:53.19)
 62 Novak, Francis            17 Amity Regional      19:50.00   19:25.34   1 
      3:47.95 (3:47.95) 11:33.56 (7:45.61) 19:25.34 (7:51.79)
 63 Shepard, Spencer          19 Amity Regional      19:40.00   19:40.59   1 
      3:48.31 (3:48.31) 11:34.03 (7:45.72) 19:40.59 (8:06.57)
 64 Mahler, Samuel            19 Amity Regional      19:10.00   19:48.07   1 
      3:47.26 (3:47.26) 11:34.53 (7:47.28) 19:48.07 (8:13.54)
 65 Perry, Michael            17 Amity Regional      20:20.00   20:04.47   1 
      3:55.80 (3:55.80) 12:18.08 (8:22.28) 20:04.47 (7:46.40)
 66 Kudej, David              18 Shelton             18:50.00   20:11.26   2 
      3:33.08 (3:33.08) 11:40.80 (8:07.72) 20:11.26 (8:30.47)
 67 O'Rourke, Aidan           20 Darien              19:45.00   20:15.18   1 
      3:53.37 (3:53.37) 12:17.05 (8:23.69) 20:15.18 (7:58.13)
 68 Smith, Ian                19 Darien              20:00.00   20:15.98   1 
      3:54.02 (3:54.02) 12:17.58 (8:23.57) 20:15.98 (7:58.41)
 69 Dengler, Jacob            18 New Milford         18:35.00   20:17.19   2 
      3:42.25 (3:42.25) 11:52.59 (8:10.35) 20:17.19 (8:24.60)
 70 Silva Da Rosa, Georino    18 Shelton             18:50.00   20:26.34   2 
      3:44.01 (3:44.01) 11:50.14 (8:06.14) 20:26.34 (8:36.21)
 71 Timan, Tyler              17 New Milford         18:30.00   20:39.93   2 
      3:38.55 (3:38.55) 11:53.32 (8:14.77) 20:39.93 (8:46.62)
 72 Lee, Sean                 20 Amity Regional      19:50.00   20:46.08   1 
      3:52.77 (3:52.77) 12:10.22 (8:17.46) 20:46.08 (8:35.86)
 73 Mao, Daniel               20 Amity Regional      19:59.00   21:09.10   1 
      3:48.75 (3:48.75) 12:10.61 (8:21.86) 21:09.10 (8:58.49)
 74 Ford, Joshua              20 Amity Regional      21:15.00   22:25.89   1 
      4:13.04 (4:13.04) 13:19.06 (9:06.03) 22:25.89 (9:06.83)
 75 Raissi, Siavash           20 Amity Regional      22:00.00   23:46.57   1 
      4:23.38 (4:23.38) 14:10.27 (9:46.89) 23:46.57 (9:36.30)
 76 Vilay, Inthanhon          20 Amity Regional      21:45.00   24:12.87   1 
      4:21.54 (4:21.54) 14:13.26 (9:51.72) 24:12.87 (9:59.62)
 77 Reames, Alan              20 Amity Regional      22:00.00   24:19.87   1 
      4:26.98 (4:26.98) 14:24.74 (9:57.77) 24:19.87 (9:55.13)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deptula, Zachary          17 Shelton                15.30      15.67q  1 
  2 Shuster, Ethan            17 Shelton                14.90      15.82q  2 
  3 Koproski, Daniel          17 Amity Regional         15.60      16.51q  1 
  4 Singer-Freeman, Ari       18 Darien                 18.10      17.90q  2 
  5 Love, Mason               17 Avon                   18.30      18.21q  1 
  6 Lebreck, Rian             19 Amity Regional         18.70      19.19q  1 
  7 Williams, Ryan            19 Branford               21.00      20.53   1 
  8 Scott, Nolan              20 Branford               20.00      20.75   1 
  9 Badshah, Neeraj           17 Shelton                16.20      21.25   2 
 10 Santos, Gabriel           20 New Milford            19.90      22.73   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shuster, Ethan            17 Shelton                15.82      15.82  
  2 Deptula, Zachary          17 Shelton                15.67      15.89  
  3 Koproski, Daniel          17 Amity Regional         16.51      16.74  
  4 Love, Mason               17 Avon                   18.21      18.39  
  5 Lebreck, Rian             19 Amity Regional         19.19      19.55  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amity Regional  'B'                                 46.80      49.10  
     1) Reed, Christopher 19            2) Norton, Connor 19              
     3) Moscato, Adam 18                4) Moore, Caleb 17                
  2 Branford  'A'                                       46.00      50.91  
     1) Rode, Alex 17                   2) MaCaay, Carlos 19              
     3) Alexander, Matt 19              4) Palencia, Dan 17               
 -- Amity Regional  'A'                                 44.80        DNF  
     1) Cypress, Vince 20               2) Madsen, Daniel 17              
     3) Artaza, Luciano 18              4) Tian, Ray 17                   
 -- New Milford  'A'                                    45.00         DQ   Zone 1 Violation
     1) Bouzakis, Matt 20               2) Chastain, Luke 19              
     3) Fedigan, Shane 18               4) Vial, Andre 19                 
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perez, Brandon            19 Branford             5-04.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO    X 
  1 Batternay, Eric           20 New Milford          5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP    O   XO   XX 
  3 Gionteris, Kostas         19 Branford             5-04.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Solomine, Alec            20 Branford             5-02.00   J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO   XO    X 
  5 Barrett-Carrington, Gray  18 Amity Regional       5-06.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Singleton, Gerald         17 Amity Regional       6-00.00         NH  
     5-00 5-02 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Gilbride, Austin          19 Amity Regional       5-04.00         NH  
     5-00 5-02 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 D'Onofrio, Matthew        17 Amity Regional      11-06.00   11-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP     O   PPP     O   XXX 
  2 Vossler, Henry            18 Darien              13-00.00  J11-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   XXO   XXX 
  3 Daly, Kieran              19 Darien              11-06.00   11-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP    XO   XXX 
  4 Matson, Zack              18 New Milford         11-00.00  J11-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP    XO   XXO 
  5 Antaya, Joseph            17 Amity Regional      11-06.00   10-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP     O   PPP   XXX 
  6 Woll, Ted                 17 Darien              10-00.00    9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O    XX 
  7 Moore, Caleb              17 Amity Regional       9-00.00   J9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    XX 
  8 Dombrowski, Justin        19 Branford             9-06.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Moon, Jay                 19 Amity Regional       8-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP    O    O   XO    X 
 10 Hills, Aiden              20 Darien               8-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Jansen, Sean              20 Branford             9-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 -- Meng, Michael             17 New Milford         10-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Howard, Thomas            20 Avon                 8-06.00         NH  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Koproski, Daniel          17 Amity Regional      20-06.00   20-02.50  
      20-02.50  FOUL  20-00           
  2 Batternay, Kevin          18 New Milford         19-10.50   19-11.50  
      19-06  FOUL  19-11.50         
  3 Gionteris, Kostas         19 Branford            17-00.00   19-04.00  
      19-04  17-10  18-05           
  4 Koorrejian, Samuel        19 Amity Regional      16-00.00   19-01.00  
      17-02.50  17-10.50  19-01         
  5 Bradshaw, Tyler           19 Branford            15-00.00   18-02.50  
      16-08  18-02.50  17-11         
  6 Reed, Christopher         19 Amity Regional      16-00.00   18-02.00  
      16-05  17-03  18-02         
  7 Love, Mason               17 Avon                17-06.00   17-09.50  
      17-01.50  17-09.50  17-01.50         
  8 Barrett-Carrington, Gray  18 Amity Regional      18-02.00   17-08.00  
      16-06  17-08  16-11.50         
  9 Jansen, Sean              20 Branford            15-00.00   17-00.00  
      15-09.50  15-07.50  17-00         
 10 Gilbride, Austin          19 Amity Regional      16-00.00   16-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-07         
 11 Dombrowski, Justin        19 Branford            15-00.00   15-11.00  
      15-03  15-10  15-11         
 12 Cypress, Vince            20 Amity Regional      16-00.00   15-07.00  
      15-07  15-01  FOUL         
 13 Perez, Brandon            19 Branford            18-00.00   15-04.00  
      FOUL  15-04  14-05         
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Radzion, Ed               18 Shelton             50-11.00   48-08.25  
      48-08.25  48-05.25  FOUL           
  2 Meadows, Jesse            20 New Milford         43-02.00   45-04.75  
      42-10.50  42-00.75  45-04.75           
  2 Shanahan, Craig           17 New Milford         43-09.00   45-04.75  
  4 Bailey, Zachary           17 Amity Regional      46-00.00   42-05.25  
      42-05.25  40-01  FOUL         
  5 Pesantez, Chris           18 New Milford         37-11.00   39-00.75  
      38-06.50  36-00.50  39-00.75         
  6 Casinelli, Mike           18 Shelton             36-00.00   37-10.00  
      36-05  37-09  37-10         
  7 Arata, Joseph             17 Amity Regional      43-00.00   36-06.25  
      36-06.25  31-02.75  FOUL         
  8 Anastasio, Robert         17 Amity Regional      36-00.00   35-05.50  
      34-05  35-05.50  34-09.50         
  9 Roach, Sam                18 Branford            32-00.00   35-03.00  
      29-10.75  35-01.25  35-03         
 10 Ghazal, Giorgio           20 Shelton             33-00.00   34-04.50  
      FOUL  34-04.50  32-10         
 11 Berendsohn, Jacob         18 New Milford         29-10.00   33-01.00  
      33-01  29-05.75  33-00         
 12 Torres, Sean              18 Branford            30-00.00   31-04.00  
      FOUL  29-09.75  31-04         
 13 Nemecek, Luke             19 Amity Regional      36-00.00   30-11.00  
      30-05  30-08  30-11           
 14 Bonvicini, Matthew        17 Amity Regional      34-00.00   30-04.50  
      29-10.25  30-04.50  29-10         
 15 Cavanagh, Daniel          20 Amity Regional      33-00.00   30-03.25  
      30-03.25  29-00.50  29-03.50         
 16 Giannini, Giancarlo       19 Branford            32-01.00   29-10.50  
      FOUL  29-01.75  29-10.50         
 17 Simon, Benjamin           19 Amity Regional      32-00.00   29-09.00  
      27-03.25  28-01  29-09           
 18 Pacelli, Matteo           19 Amity Regional      33-00.00   28-08.00  
      27-10  28-08  28-05.75         
 19 Tilghman, Quinton         20 Amity Regional      33-00.00   28-06.75  
      25-01.50  28-06.75  27-04.25         
 20 Biagetti, Ryan            19 Amity Regional      33-00.00   28-06.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-06.25         
 21 Lebreck, Micheal          20 Amity Regional      27-00.00   27-07.50  
      24-01.75  26-02.25  27-07.50         
 22 Ford, Daniel              19 Amity Regional      33-00.00   26-10.00  
      25-05.50  26-10  24-06         
 23 Stahl, Connor             19 New Milford         27-03.00   26-06.25  
      24-03.50  26-06.25  25-04         
 24 Turlis, Charles           18 Branford            22-06.00   25-04.50  
      25-04.50  25-02  24-05         
 25 Johnson, Jeremy           19 Branford            25-00.00   24-01.00  
      23-09  24-01  24-00.75         
 26 Baitch, Micheal           20 Amity Regional      28-00.00   20-04.00  
      20-04  20-02  20-03         
 27 Espinosa, Marco           19 Branford            23-00.00   18-09.50  
      16-08.75  18-07  18-09.50         
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meadows, Jacob            18 New Milford           124-08     118-07  
      115-06  118-07  113-06           
  2 Radzion, Ed               18 Shelton               109-00     112-11  
      104-00  FOUL  112-11         
  3 Bailey, Zachary           17 Amity Regional        120-00     108-09  
      FOUL  108-09  107-11         
  4 Berendsohn, Jacob         18 New Milford         10-05.50     104-06  
      FOUL  104-06  94-01         
  5 Day, James                19 New Milford            88-02      99-04  
      86-07  84-05  99-04         
  6 Pesantez, Chris           18 New Milford            83-08      95-05  
      79-09  70-09  95-05         
  7 Cohen, Jacob              17 Amity Regional         85-00      95-00  
      95-00  FOUL  93-00         
  8 Tilghman, Quinton         20 Amity Regional         75-00      94-02  
      94-02  82-11  79-11         
  9 Arata, Joseph             17 Amity Regional        115-00      91-06  
      FOUL  91-06  88-09         
 10 Lebreck, Micheal          20 Amity Regional         65-00      87-07  
      81-10  87-07  77-10         
 11 Ghazal, Giorgio           20 Shelton                           86-10  
      79-02  83-07  86-10         
 12 Cavanagh, Daniel          20 Amity Regional         95-00      83-05  
      81-04  81-05  83-05         
 13 Bonvicini, Matthew        17 Amity Regional         90-00      82-10  
      76-02  76-00  82-10           
 14 Roach, Sam                18 Branford               70-00      78-00  
      71-10  78-00  68-03           
 15 Pacelli, Matteo           19 Amity Regional         75-00      77-11  
      72-09  72-11  77-11         
 16 Giannini, Giancarlo       19 Branford               70-00      72-04  
      72-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Stahl, Connor             19 New Milford            75-10      70-02  
      63-04  70-02  FOUL         
 18 Ford, Daniel              19 Amity Regional         85-00      68-04  
      60-09  67-00  68-04          
 19 Simon, Benjamin           19 Amity Regional         68-00      66-07  
      66-07  61-03  57-06         
 20 Hock, Joseph              18 Branford               55-00      66-05  
      66-05  56-05  59-00         
 21 Turlis, Charles           18 Branford               61-00      63-05  
      FOUL  55-06  63-05         
 22 Espinosa, Marco           19 Branford               58-00      61-00  
      61-00  53-11  60-08         
 23 Biagetti, Ryan            19 Amity Regional         85-00      54-08  
      42-01  44-00  54-08         
 24 Baitch, Micheal           20 Amity Regional         65-00      51-00  
      47-04  51-00  FOUL         
 -- Casinelli, Mike           18 Shelton                89-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL