Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2015 07:36 PM
              Amity-Lyman Hall-Foran (B)-Guilford (G) - 4/9/2015               
                    EZ Meet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                    
                          Amity Regional High School

                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 36

 

                                           Boys

 

                         Lyman Hall   82.00     66.00  Foran HS

 

                     Amity Regional  124.00     26.00  Lyman Hall

 

                                          Amity Regional  131.00     19.00  Foran HS
                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Amity Regional  'A'                               8:30.00    8:23.00  
     1) Arovas, Matthew 16              2) Crane, Connor 16               
     3) Caldwell, Myles 15              4) Purcell, Brendan 15            
      2:05.06 (2:05.06)  4:12.77 (2:07.71)  6:19.78 (2:07.02)  8:23.00 (2:03.22)
  2 Lyman Hall  'A'                                   8:40.00    8:48.47  
     1) Reyes, Javier 15                2) Ransom, Mike 16                
     3) Fishbein-Ouimette, Alexandre 18 4) Gill, Jonathan 16              
      2:11.83 (2:11.83)  4:24.91 (2:13.08)  6:41.79 (2:16.89)  8:48.47 (2:06.69)
  3 Foran HS  'A'                                     9:10.00    9:23.58  
     1) Aiken, Kevin 15                 2) Ardry, Jack 17                 
     3) Tylutki, Matthew 15             4) Greenspan, Kyle 16             
      2:20.12 (2:20.12)  4:44.52 (2:24.40)  7:02.31 (2:17.80)  9:23.58 (2:21.27)
  4 Foran HS  'B'                                    10:04.00    9:49.29  
     1) Morgan, Jeffrey 15              2) Persichilli, Jeremy 15         
     3) Buzelle, Joseph 15              4) Doty, John 15                  
      2:28.77 (2:28.77)  4:56.03 (2:27.27)  7:25.32 (2:29.29)  9:49.29 (2:23.98)
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amity Regional  'A'                                 45.00      45.14  
     1) Whitehill, Matthew 15           2) Mohseni, Aria 16               
     3) Monteiro, Josef 16              4) Battat, Michael 16             
  2 Lyman Hall  'A'                                     46.50      47.59  
     1) Forbes, Brandon 16              2) Witik, John 16                 
     3) McFarline, Randy 18             4) Mensah, Koby 15                
  3 Foran HS  'A'                                       46.80      48.65  
     1) Berkovich, James 15             2) Garafano, Nathan 18            
     3) Longley, Stephen 15             4) Klein, Pierce 17               
  4 Lyman Hall  'B'                                     55.00      57.74  
     1) Lezon, Maxwell 16               2) Morgenstern, Samuel 18         
     3) Rosas, Louis 18                 4) Comstoc, dylan 17              
 -- Amity Regional  'B'                                 47.00         DQ   Zone violation
     1) Antaya, Joseph 17               2) Koproski, Daniel 17            
     3) Tian, Ray 17                    4) Stock, Brandon 17              
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rattley, Aaron            15 Amity Region           15.90      16.40   1 
  2 Kuchachik, Collin         16 Amity Region           16.85      17.12   1 
  3 Witik, John               16 Lyman Hall                        17.31   2 
  4 Patel, Prashant           15 Foran HS               20.60      20.21   1 
  5 Conner, C.J.              16 Foran HS               21.80      21.10   1 
  6 Dana, Nicholas            16 Foran HS               21.10      21.92   1 
  7 Geoffrion, Erick          17 Foran HS               21.90      22.50   1 
  8 Brigantic, Colin          18 Lyman Hall                        23.56   2 
  9 tyler, ben                17 Lyman Hall                        25.47   2 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mensah, Koby              15 Lyman Hall             12.50      12.19   2  12.190
  1 Berkovich, James          15 Foran HS               11.60      12.19   1  12.190
  3 Whitehill, Matthew        15 Amity Region           11.80      12.28   1 
  4 Monteiro, Josef           16 Amity Region           12.00      12.29   1 
  5 Longley, Stephen          15 Foran HS               12.00      12.61   1 
  6 McFarline, Randy          18 Lyman Hall             12.40      12.77   1 
  7 Tian, Ray                 17 Amity Region           12.42      12.82   2 
  8 Forbes, Brandon           16 Lyman Hall             12.50      13.04   1 
  9 Pacelli, Alessandro       17 Amity Region           12.80      13.07   2  13.063
 10 Stock, Brandon            17 Amity Region           12.71      13.07   2  13.068
 11 Depgen, Jack              15 Amity Region           13.20      13.16   4 
 12 Patel, Prashant           15 Foran HS               12.50      13.17   2 
 13 Nam, Ooga                 16 Amity Region           13.04      13.18   3 
 14 Viezel, Cameron           16 Amity Region           12.88      13.19   2  13.183
 15 Brennan, Jordan           18 Foran HS               14.20      13.19   4  13.190
 16 McKenna, Sean             16 Amity Region           13.10      13.23   3 
 17 Li, Conrad                17 Amity Region           12.98      13.29   3 
 18 Conner, C.J.              16 Foran HS               13.10      13.61   3 
 19 Stuart, Kyle              18 Foran HS               15.20      13.62   6 
 20 Crawford, Jordan          18 Lyman Hall             12.50      13.84   2 
 21 Guilmette, Gordon         16 Amity Region           13.52      14.08   4 
 22 Lezon, Maxwell            16 Lyman Hall             14.50      14.12   5 
 23 Kanlong, Ethan            16 Foran HS               13.80      14.14   3  14.140
 23 Marino, Zachary           17 Lyman Hall             14.50      14.14   5  14.140
 25 Menta, Matteo             18 Foran HS               15.00      14.43   6 
 26 Brigantic, Colin          18 Lyman Hall             14.00      14.51   4 
 27 Horbury, James            17 Amity Region           14.50      14.60   5 
 28 Hubler, Jared             18 Foran HS               14.50      14.71   5 
 29 Vu, Tue                   17 Amity Region           15.29      14.96   6 
 30 Brennan, Justin           18 Foran HS               14.10      15.03   4 
 31 Hostetler, Aaron          16 Foran HS               14.90      15.25   5 
 32 Rosas, Louis              18 Lyman Hall             15.50      15.32   6 
 33 Brennan, Joshua           18 Foran HS               14.30      15.47   4 
 34 Morgenstern, Samuel       18 Lyman Hall             16.50      16.56   6 
 -- tyler, ben                17 Lyman Hall             14.50         DQ   4 
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cannata, Timothy          16 Amity Region         4:42.00    4:43.58   1 
      2:23.30 (2:23.30)  4:43.58 (2:20.28)
  2 Kadimi, Sricharan         15 Amity Region         4:44.00    4:43.94   1 
      2:23.40 (2:23.40)  4:43.94 (2:20.54)
  3 Crane, Connor             16 Amity Region         4:45.00    4:49.55   1 
      2:23.70 (2:23.70)  4:49.55 (2:25.85)
  4 Gill, Jonathan            16 Lyman Hall           5:00.00    4:50.79   1 
      2:24.60 (2:24.60)  4:50.79 (2:26.20)
  5 MacKay, Ryan              16 Amity Region         5:04.00    4:56.23   1 
      2:27.40 (2:27.40)  4:56.23 (2:28.83)
  6 Porcello, Tyler           15 Foran HS             4:55.00    4:59.19   1 
      2:27.59 (2:27.59)  4:59.19 (2:31.60)
  7 Yoo, Nicholas             17 Amity Region         5:04.00    5:02.85   1 
      2:28.85 (2:28.85)  5:02.85 (2:34.01)
  8 Maranets, Theodore        17 Amity Region         5:10.00    5:12.90   1 
      2:32.34 (2:32.34)  5:12.90 (2:40.57)
  9 Hill, Matthew             17 Amity Region         5:35.00    5:15.63   2 
      2:34.12 (2:34.12)  5:15.63 (2:41.51)
 10 Fitzpatrick, Mark         17 Foran HS             5:35.00    5:16.77   2 
      2:34.82 (2:34.82)  5:16.77 (2:41.95)
 11 Corris, Brendan           17 Amity Region         5:32.32    5:17.04   2 
      2:34.49 (2:34.49)  5:17.04 (2:42.55)
 12 Greenspan, Kyle           16 Foran HS             5:20.00    5:18.72   1 
      2:38.55 (2:38.55)  5:18.72 (2:40.18)
 13 Tylutki, Matthew          15 Foran HS             5:10.00    5:18.83   1 
      2:38.80 (2:38.80)  5:18.83 (2:40.03)
 14 Ardry, Jack               17 Foran HS             5:22.00    5:20.38   1 
      2:37.69 (2:37.69)  5:20.38 (2:42.70)
 15 Bencivengo, Nicholas      16 Amity Region         5:40.00    5:25.49   2 
      2:40.96 (2:40.96)  5:25.49 (2:44.54)
 16 Silvert, Eli              16 Amity Region         5:40.00    5:36.67   2 
      2:42.18 (2:42.18)  5:36.67 (2:54.50)
 17 Griffin, Ryan             17 Foran HS             5:50.00    5:47.00   2 
      2:46.80 (2:46.80)  5:47.00 (3:00.21)
 18 Juliano, Nick             15 Lyman Hall           5:45.00    5:52.90   2 
      2:48.35 (2:48.35)  5:52.90 (3:04.56)
 19 Jorgensen, Ethan          17 Foran HS             6:00.00    6:03.29   2 
      2:55.02 (2:55.02)  6:03.29 (3:08.28)
 20 Perry, Michael            17 Amity Region         6:25.17    6:04.40   2 
      3:03.30 (3:03.30)  6:04.40 (3:01.11)
 21 Fameli, Tyler             15 Foran HS             5:25.00    6:12.11   1 
      2:56.50 (2:56.50)  6:12.11 (3:15.61)
 22 Provost, Alexander        17 Amity Region         6:51.72    6:21.40   2 
      3:08.79 (3:08.79)  6:21.40 (3:12.61)
 23 Novak, Francis            17 Amity Region         6:37.37    6:21.83   2 
      3:08.51 (3:08.51)  6:21.83 (3:13.32)
 24 Gad, Matthew              15 Amity Region         6:33.94    6:25.00   2 
      3:09.09 (3:09.09)  6:25.00 (3:15.92)
 25 Hollander, Jacob          17 Amity Region         6:33.13    6:29.19   2 
      3:08.15 (3:08.15)  6:29.19 (3:21.04)
 26 Alda, Brian               15 Amity Region         6:30.00    6:32.59   2 
      3:03.68 (3:03.68)  6:32.59 (3:28.92)
 -- Mastrangelo, Christopher  17 Amity Region         5:31.84        DNF   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mohseni, Aria             16 Amity Region           53.00      54.70   1 
  2 Washington, Daikichi      16 Amity Region           56.00      56.53   2 
  3 Simon, Noah               16 Amity Region           56.00      56.73   1 
  4 Buzelle, Joseph           15 Foran HS               56.80      58.21   1 
  5 Singleton, Gerald         17 Amity Region           59.00      58.64   2 
  6 Persichilli, Jeremy       15 Foran HS               56.40      59.40   1 
  7 Battat, Nadav             16 Amity Region         1:01.00    1:00.67   3 
  8 Farrell, Lucas            16 Amity Region         1:00.00    1:02.01   3 
  9 Garafano, Nathan          18 Foran HS               58.60    1:02.30   2 
 10 Abdul-Khaliq, Siddiq      17 Amity Region         1:02.00    1:03.41   3 
 11 Crawford, Jordan          18 Lyman Hall             58.90    1:04.00   2 
 12 Mensah, Koby              15 Lyman Hall             58.50    1:04.84   1 
 13 Gaul, Ronald              18 Foran HS               59.50    1:05.40   2 
 14 Brennan, Jonathan         16 Foran HS             1:02.00    1:05.85   3 
 15 Lezon, Maxwell            16 Lyman Hall             58.80    1:07.15   1 
 16 Doty, John                15 Foran HS               59.70    1:07.27   2 
 17 Zhang, Yiran              16 Amity Region         1:05.00    1:07.89   3 
 18 Rosas, Louis              18 Lyman Hall           1:05.60    1:13.93   3 
 
Event 13  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kuchachik, Collin         16 Amity Region           45.00      44.43   1 
  2 Rattley, Aaron            15 Amity Region           43.00      44.52   1 
  3 Aiken, Kevin              15 Foran HS               48.70      47.88   1 
  4 Witik, John               16 Lyman Hall             50.00      49.77   1 
  5 Conner, C.J.              16 Foran HS               50.50      53.82   2 
  6 Dana, Nicholas            16 Foran HS               51.60      56.05   2 
  7 Geoffrion, Erick          17 Foran HS               52.00      58.26   2 
  8 Menta, Matteo             18 Foran HS               54.90      58.58   3 
  9 Hostetler, Aaron          16 Foran HS               54.40    1:03.48   3 
 10 Brennan, Joshua           18 Foran HS               55.00    1:04.29   3 
 11 Brigantic, Colin          18 Lyman Hall             58.00    1:13.42   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beaudette, Kyle           17 Amity Region         2:00.00    2:04.97   1 
      1:01.95 (1:01.95)  2:04.97 (1:03.02)
  2 Gill, Jonathan            16 Lyman Hall           2:09.00    2:09.04   1 
      1:03.82 (1:03.82)  2:09.04 (1:05.22)
  3 Purcell, Brendan          15 Amity Region         2:02.00    2:10.57   1 
      1:06.04 (1:06.04)  2:10.57 (1:04.54)
  4 Caldwell, Myles           15 Amity Region         2:06.00    2:13.68   1 
      1:07.69 (1:07.69)  2:13.68 (1:05.99)
  5 Arovas, Matthew           16 Amity Region         2:04.00    2:16.21   1 
      1:07.51 (1:07.51)  2:16.21 (1:08.70)
  6 Yelenik, Ernest           17 Amity Region         2:19.00    2:18.81   2 
      1:06.32 (1:06.32)  2:18.81 (1:12.49)
  7 Tylutki, Matthew          15 Foran HS             2:20.00    2:20.06   2 
      1:06.79 (1:06.79)  2:20.06 (1:13.27)
  8 Reyes, Javier             15 Lyman Hall           2:10.00    2:20.13   1 
      1:07.18 (1:07.18)  2:20.13 (1:12.96)
  9 Porcello, Tyler           15 Foran HS             2:15.00    2:21.03   1 
      1:09.46 (1:09.46)  2:21.03 (1:11.57)
 10 Greenspan, Kyle           16 Foran HS             2:16.00    2:26.78   1 
      1:09.81 (1:09.81)  2:26.78 (1:16.98)
 11 Nemecek, David            17 Amity Region         2:30.00    2:30.94   2 
      1:13.13 (1:13.13)  2:30.94 (1:17.81)
 12 Doty, John                15 Foran HS             2:38.00    2:31.22   2 
      1:13.54 (1:13.54)  2:31.22 (1:17.69)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Mark         17 Foran HS             2:30.00    2:35.61   2 
      1:14.82 (1:14.82)  2:35.61 (1:20.79)
 14 Aiken, Kevin              15 Foran HS             2:23.00    2:37.76   2 
      1:10.77 (1:10.77)  2:37.76 (1:26.99)
 15 Marino, Zachary           17 Lyman Hall           2:20.00    2:43.94   2 
      1:16.24 (1:16.24)  2:43.94 (1:27.70)
 16 Griffin, Ryan             17 Foran HS             2:30.00    2:49.40   2 
      1:18.84 (1:18.84)  2:49.40 (1:30.57)
 17 Fameli, Tyler             15 Foran HS             2:29.00    2:56.19   2 
      1:18.33 (1:18.33)  2:56.19 (1:37.87)
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Battat, Michael           16 Amity Region           23.80      24.55   1 
  2 Berkovich, James          15 Foran HS               23.40      24.72   1 
  3 Monteiro, Josef           16 Amity Region           24.41      25.00   1 
  4 Antaya, Joseph            17 Amity Region           25.19      25.67   2 
  5 Forbes, Brandon           16 Lyman Hall             26.00      25.73   1 
  6 Longley, Stephen          15 Foran HS               25.00      26.08   1 
  7 McFarline, Randy          18 Lyman Hall             26.20      26.14   1 
  8 Koproski, Daniel          17 Amity Region           25.92      26.19   2 
  9 Tian, Ray                 17 Amity Region           26.65      26.32   3 
 10 Brennan, Jordan           18 Foran HS               26.50      26.73   2 
 11 Viezel, Cameron           16 Amity Region           27.09      26.79   3 
 12 Depgen, Jack              15 Amity Region           27.30      26.98   4 
 13 Stock, Brandon            17 Amity Region           26.34      27.09   2 
 14 Li, Conrad                17 Amity Region           26.41      27.12   2 
 15 McKenna, Sean             16 Amity Region           27.00      27.15   3 
 16 Bollier, Daniel           15 Amity Region           27.00      28.33   3 
 17 Moore, Caleb              17 Amity Region           29.00      28.53   5 
 18 Gaul, Ronald              18 Foran HS               26.80      28.98   3 
 18 Yang, Kevin               17 Amity Region           27.50      28.98   4 
 20 Guilmette, Gordon         16 Amity Region           28.31      29.14   5 
 21 Abdul-Khaliq, Siddiq      17 Amity Region           30.50      29.25   6 
 22 Lezon, Maxwell            16 Lyman Hall             27.50      29.67   4 
 23 Zhang, Yiran              16 Amity Region           29.89      29.85   5 
 24 Brennan, Justin           18 Foran HS               26.60      30.28   3 
 25 D'Onofrio, Matthew        17 Amity Region           28.50      30.31   5 
 26 Morgenstern, Samuel       18 Lyman Hall             30.00      30.41   6 
 27 Vu, Tue                   17 Amity Region           30.90      30.99   6 
 28 Driscoll, Luke            17 Amity Region           30.00      31.12   6 
 29 Comstoc, dylan            17 Lyman Hall             29.50      31.98   5 
 30 Horbury, James            17 Amity Region           30.00      33.99   6 
 
Event 19  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yoo, Nicholas             17 Amity Region        11:25.00   10:56.72  
      5:27.33 (5:27.33) 10:56.72 (5:29.39)
  2 Kadimi, Sricharan         15 Amity Region        11:00.00   10:56.91  
      5:27.24 (5:27.24) 10:56.91 (5:29.68)
  3 Maranets, Theodore        17 Amity Region        12:00.00   11:13.20  
      5:28.53 (5:28.53) 11:13.20 (5:44.67)
  4 Corris, Brendan           17 Amity Region        12:00.00   11:36.63  
      5:52.02 (5:52.02) 11:36.63 (5:44.61)
  5 Hill, Matthew             17 Amity Region        12:00.00   11:46.22  
      5:51.95 (5:51.95) 11:46.22 (5:54.27)
  6 Ardry, Jack               17 Foran HS            11:55.00   12:06.04  
      6:06.13 (6:06.13) 12:06.04 (5:59.92)
  7 Greenspan, Kyle           16 Foran HS            12:20.00   12:13.48  
      6:09.26 (6:09.26) 12:13.48 (6:04.22)
  8 Fitzpatrick, Mark         17 Foran HS            12:45.00   12:29.81  
      6:08.89 (6:08.89) 12:29.81 (6:20.93)
  9 Griffin, Ryan             17 Foran HS            13:30.00   12:42.18  
      6:11.11 (6:11.11) 12:42.18 (6:31.07)
 10 Tylutki, Matthew          15 Foran HS            12:00.00   12:58.54  
      6:13.36 (6:13.36) 12:58.54 (6:45.18)
 11 Jorgensen, Ethan          17 Foran HS            14:00.00   13:08.53  
      6:21.37 (6:21.37) 13:08.53 (6:47.16)
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amity Regional  'A'                               3:40.00    3:40.49  
     1) Whitehill, Matthew 15           2) Washington, Daikichi 16        
     3) Beaudette, Kyle 17              4) Mohseni, Aria 16               
          56.62 (56.62)    1:52.72 (56.11)    2:47.49 (54.77)    3:40.49 (53.01)
  2 Lyman Hall  'A'                                   3:45.00    3:43.33  
     1) Reyes, Javier 15                2) Ransom, Mike 16                
     3) Mensah, Koby 15                 4) Gill, Jonathan 16              
          55.50 (55.50)    1:52.33 (56.84)    2:47.19 (54.86)    3:43.33 (56.14)
  3 Amity Regional  'B'                               3:44.00    3:44.69  
     1) Purcell, Brendan 15             2) Simon, Noah 16                 
     3) Caldwell, Myles 15              4) Kuchachik, Collin 16           
          56.36 (56.36)    1:52.67 (56.31)    2:48.78 (56.11)    3:44.69 (55.92)
  4 Foran HS  'A'                                     3:55.00    3:59.72  
     1) Buzelle, Joseph 15              2) Persichilli, Jeremy 15         
     3) Porcello, Tyler 15              4) Morgan, Jeffrey 15             
          59.43 (59.43)    1:58.84 (59.41)  3:01.17 (1:02.34)    3:59.72 (58.55)
  5 Amity Regional  'C'                               3:52.00    3:59.76  
     1) Singleton, Gerald 17            2) Yelenik, Ernest 17             
     3) Cannata, Timothy 16             4) Farrell, Lucas 16              
      1:00.04 (1:00.04)  2:02.97 (1:02.93)    3:00.54 (57.58)    3:59.76 (59.22)
 
Event 23  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mosley, Austin            15 Amity Region         5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 D'Onofrio, Jordan         16 Amity Region         5-10.00    5-06.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  3 Robinson, Nicholas        16 Amity Region         5-10.00   J5-06.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
  4 Pacelli, Alessandro       17 Amity Region         5-06.00    5-02.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O     XXX   
  5 Woolley, Ryan             15 Lyman Hall           5-00.00   J5-02.00  
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O     XXO      XO     XXX   
  6 Lingane, Cedrick          16 Foran HS             5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
 -- Clinton, Austin           18 Foran HS             5-00.00         NH  
     4-10.00 
       XXX   
 -- Garafano, Nathan          18 Foran HS             5-00.00         NH  
     4-10.00 
       XXX   
 -- Nam, Ooga                 16 Amity Region         5-00.00         NH  
     4-10.00 
       XXX   
 -- Doty, John                15 Foran HS             5-00.00         NH  
     4-10.00 
       XXX   
 
Event 25  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woolley, Ryan             15 Lyman Hall           6-00.00   11-00.00  
     10-06.00 11-00.00 12-00.00 
          O      XXO        X   
  2 Fitzgerald, Patrick       15 Foran HS            12-00.00   10-06.00  
     10-06.00 11-00.00 
          O      XXX   
  3 D'Onofrio, Matthew        17 Amity Region         9-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O      XO       O      XO     XXX   
  4 Antaya, Joseph            17 Amity Region         8-00.00   J8-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
       XXO      XO      XO     XXO     XXX   
  5 Clinton, Austin           18 Foran HS             8-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  6 Brennan, Jonathan         16 Foran HS             8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 
        XO     XXX   
  7 Hubler, Jared             18 Foran HS             8-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O     XXX   
  7 Moore, Caleb              17 Amity Region         8-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O     XXX   
  9 Garafano, Nathan          18 Foran HS             8-00.00   J7-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- Comstoc, dylan            17 Lyman Hall           6-00.00         NH  
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Fishbein-Ouimette, Alexa  18 Lyman Hall           6-00.00         NH  
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Stuart, Kyle              18 Foran HS             8-00.00         NH  
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Event 27  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mosley, Austin            15 Amity Region        18-06.00   19-04.00  
      17-11.25  18-09.25  19-04            
  2 Battat, Michael           16 Amity Region        20-00.00   18-11.75  
      18-09.50  FOUL  18-11.75           
  3 Woolley, Ryan             15 Lyman Hall          17-00.00   18-02.00  
      18-02  FOUL  17-10.75         
  4 Robinson, Nicholas        16 Amity Region        18-00.00   18-00.75  
      17-06.25  18-00.75  18-00           
  5 Koproski, Daniel          17 Amity Region        18-06.00   17-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-11         
  6 McFarline, Randy          18 Lyman Hall          16-00.00   16-07.50  
      16-07.50  FOUL  16-02.50         
  7 Klein, Pierce             17 Foran HS            16-04.00   15-07.00  
      15-05.50  15-07  14-06         
  8 Farrell, Lucas            16 Amity Region        16-06.00   15-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-06.50         
  9 Guzowski, David           15 Amity Region        16-09.00   15-04.00  
      14-05  FOUL  15-04           
 10 Stuart, Kyle              18 Foran HS            13-08.00   15-03.00  
      15-00  15-03  15-02         
 11 Sadinsky, Jakob           17 Amity Region        16-06.00   15-01.50  
      15-01.50  FOUL  13-08.50         
 12 Bollier, Daniel           15 Amity Region        16-06.00   14-09.00  
      FOUL  14-09  13-05.50         
 13 Yang, Kevin               17 Amity Region        15-00.00   14-04.00  
      FOUL  12-06  14-04         
 14 Brigantic, Colin          18 Lyman Hall          15-00.00   13-09.00  
      13-09  7-09  10-03         
 15 Greenberg, Jeremy         15 Amity Region        17-00.00   13-04.00  
      12-06  13-04  12-04          
 16 Quinn, James              18 Lyman Hall          11-00.00   13-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-00         
 17 Gallipoli, Troy           17 Foran HS            15-05.00   12-08.50  
      FOUL  11-01  12-08.50         
 18 Hiza, Andrew              17 Foran HS            15-02.00   12-04.75  
      12-04.75  11-01.50  11-11.50         
 19 Tumendemborel, Baji       17 Foran HS            14-06.00   11-06.00  
      FOUL  11-06  FOUL         
 
Event 29  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woolley, Ryan             15 Lyman Hall          37-00.00   39-10.50  
      FOUL  38-03  39-10.50           
  2 Rattley, Aaron            15 Amity Region        40-00.00   38-11.50  
      38-04.50  38-04.75  38-11.50         
  3 Mosley, Austin            15 Amity Region        38-00.00   38-01.00  
      FOUL  35-05  38-01         
  4 Robinson, Nicholas        16 Amity Region        36-00.00   36-09.50  
      FOUL  33-09  36-09.50         
  5 Morgan, Jeffrey           15 Foran HS            37-00.00   36-03.50  
      36-03.50  34-03.50  35-01.50         
  6 Pacelli, Alessandro       17 Amity Region        32-00.00   34-11.00  
      FOUL  34-05  34-11         
  7 Sadinsky, Jakob           17 Amity Region        34-00.00   34-06.00  
      FOUL  33-07.50  34-06         
 -- Klein, Pierce             17 Foran HS            33-05.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 31  Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Post, Matthew             15 Amity Region          150-00     145-01  
      135-07  FOUL  FOUL  145-01      
  2 McNight, Joiah            16 Lyman Hall            120-00     117-02  
      105-09  107-04  117-02  111-09       
  3 Witik, John               16 Lyman Hall            120-00     116-06  
      116-06  106-10  FOUL  100-06       
  4 Bedini, Ryan              17 Amity Region          110-00     111-04  
      111-04  101-10  96-03  FOUL      
  5 Heidgerd, Aeron           18 Lyman Hall             80-00     103-08  
      94-06  96-07  103-08  97-07       
  6 Lingane, Cedrick          16 Foran HS              101-05      99-03  
      FOUL  99-03  96-08  87-06      
  7 Kanlong, Ethan            16 Foran HS               84-07      95-03  
      67-10  74-05  78-04  95-03      
  8 Vella, Andre              17 Foran HS               93-04      94-02  
      77-10  94-02  68-10  87-04      
  9 Bagley, Christoph         17 Amity Region           80-00      92-00  
      92-00  87-09  83-00  77-05      
 10 Norton, Liam              16 Amity Region           90-00      89-10  
      70-07  FOUL  86-11  89-10      
 11 Colbert, Mathieu          16 Amity Region           80-00      82-08  
      82-08  72-03  78-05  71-02      
 12 Bonvicini, Matthew        17 Amity Region           70-00      80-05  
      67-06  78-11  80-05  68-04      
 13 Feldmann, Trevor          16 Amity Region           80-00      78-01  
      78-01  77-00  71-05  70-06      
 14 Gallipoli, Troy           17 Foran HS               84-00      77-07  
      FOUL  71-03  69-02  77-07      
 15 Comstoc, dylan            17 Lyman Hall             70-00      75-05  
      62-02  72-11  66-03  75-05       
 16 Paduano, Mitchell         17 Lyman Hall             80-00      73-06  
      73-06  63-03  67-00  FOUL      
 17 Henderson, Joshua         17 Foran HS               53-00      54-11  
      54-11  45-07  54-10  42-04       
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greifenberger, Cameron    16 Amity Region        40-00.00   42-09.00  
      39-01  40-01  41-01  42-09      
  2 Lingane, Cedrick          16 Foran HS            40-02.00   38-09.00  
      37-07  38-08  38-09  FOUL       
  3 Photos, Nikolas           16 Amity Region        31-07.00   35-04.00  
      34-06  35-04  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Koval, Dylan              15 Lyman Hall          33-00.00   34-09.00  
      34-05  33-10  32-11  34-09      
  5 Bailey, Zachary           17 Amity Region        33-00.00   34-01.00  
      32-07  33-06  34-01  33-00      
  6 McNight, Joiah            16 Lyman Hall          30-00.00   32-04.00  
      32-02  32-04  31-10  32-02      
  7 Vella, Andre              17 Foran HS            30-07.00   32-00.00  
      FOUL  31-05  31-11  32-00      
  8 Porter, Matthew           16 Foran HS            30-10.00   30-00.00  
      29-04  27-09  28-10  30-00      
  9 Steinbrick, William       16 Amity Region        32-00.00   29-11.00  
      29-02  29-06  FOUL  29-11      
 10 Anastasio, Robert         17 Amity Region        28-10.00   27-05.00  
      26-10  26-08  27-05  26-01      
 11 Guzowski, David           15 Amity Region        30-00.00   27-04.00  
      27-04  26-11  FOUL  27-02      
 12 Wincherhern, Windsor      17 Amity Region        27-08.00   26-05.00  
      22-01  24-01  26-05  25-10      
 13 Heidgerd, Aeron           18 Lyman Hall          25-00.00   25-11.00  
      25-08  21-11  25-11  25-07      
 14 Paduano, Mitchell         17 Lyman Hall          24-00.00   25-05.00  
      24-04  24-10  22-06  25-05      
 15 Gallo, Jeffery            17 Amity Region        30-05.00   25-00.00  
      23-10  25-00  24-10  19-11      
 16 Picciano-Schatten, Micha  18 Lyman Hall          23-00.00   24-07.00  
      22-09  24-03  24-07  23-08      
 17 Kanlong, Ethan            16 Foran HS            28-02.00   23-08.00  
      FOUL  22-10  FOUL  23-08       
 
Event 35  Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greifenberger, Cameron    16 Amity Region          106-00     115-00  
      109-03  109-05  115-00  99-06       
  2 D'Ostilio, Mark           16 Amity Region          100-00     104-04  
      92-07  87-04  104-04  90-00      
  3 Sacco, Anthony            15 Amity Region          100-00      99-00  
      FOUL  96-08  90-04  99-00      
  4 Bedini, Ryan              17 Amity Region          101-00      98-07  
      98-07  93-06  91-00  98-07      
  5 Koval, Dylan              15 Lyman Hall             80-00      90-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  77-03  90-09      
  6 Velez, Esteban            15 Foran HS               88-05      78-02  
      78-02  71-10  77-11  65-01      
  7 Cardellichio, Zachary     15 Foran HS              100-00      76-09  
      FOUL  76-09  66-05  FOUL      
  8 Porter, Matthew           16 Foran HS               78-07      68-09  
      68-09  FOUL  58-10  63-07      
  9 Photos, Nikolas           16 Amity Region           61-00      68-07  
      FOUL  62-10  68-07  FOUL      
 10 McNight, Joiah            16 Lyman Hall             80-00      67-09  
      67-09  66-10  60-11  60-10      
 11 Bailey, Zachary           17 Amity Region           90-00      65-03  
      FOUL  62-06  49-03  65-03       
 12 Heidgerd, Aeron           18 Lyman Hall             60-00      64-01  
      63-07  59-05  64-01  62-09      
 13 Vella, Andre              17 Foran HS               73-00      62-00  
      62-00  60-11  59-00  61-09      
 14 Kanlong, Ethan            16 Foran HS               58-07      61-03  
      FOUL  52-06  61-03  45-03      
 15 Cohen, Jacob              17 Amity Region           55-00      60-09  
      60-06  60-09  52-00  FOUL        
 16 Paduano, Mitchell         17 Lyman Hall             60-00      57-11  
      57-11  50-09  FOUL  40-11      
 17 Kaoud, Randy              16 Amity Region           60-00      56-05  
      FOUL  54-08  56-05  52-02      
 18 Picciano-Schatten, Micha  18 Lyman Hall             60-00      53-10  
      51-04  53-10  45-01  40-05