Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2015 07:12 PM
                  Amity-Hamden-Prep-Lauralton-SHA - 4/28/2015                  
                    EZ Meet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                    
                          Amity Regional High School  
 
                                     Girls                                     
                Amity Regional  120.00     21.00 Lauralton Hall-CT             
                Amity Regional  101.00     40.00 Sacred Heart Academy-CT       
       Sacred Heart Academy-CT  104.00     37.00 Lauralton Hall-CT             
                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Zoie                15 Amity Region           12.65      12.92  -2.0  1 
  2 Russo, Jasmin             16 Sacred Heart           13.70      13.74  -2.0  1 
  3 Hochman, Rachelle         17 Amity Region           14.01      13.99  -2.0  1 
  4 Jackson, Jenna            16 Sacred Heart           14.00      14.10  -2.0  1 
  5 Johnson, Kayla            15 Sacred Heart           14.30      14.24  -3.7  2 
  6 Granath, Farrell          15 Lauralton Ha           13.80      14.36  -2.0  1 
  7 Frey, Aigneis             16 Lauralton Ha           13.90      14.43  -2.0  1 
  8 Magliocco, Christina      16 Amity Region           14.32      14.53  -3.7  2 
  9 Halasinki, Erinn          15 Sacred Heart           14.30      14.57  -3.7  2 
 10 Sachs, Mayah              18 Amity Region           14.63      14.74  -3.7  2 
 11 Hekeler, Madeline         17 Sacred Heart           14.90      15.01  -2.3  3 
 12 Christie, Erin            17 Sacred Heart           14.60      15.06  -3.7  2 
 13 Rothman, Sydney           16 Amity Region           15.34      15.15  -0.3  4 
 14 Lee, Christina            18 Amity Region           15.19      15.23  -2.3  3 
 15 Collins, Maxine           18 Amity Region           15.44      15.29  -0.3  4 
 16 Foley, Ann                18 Amity Region           14.43      15.37  -3.7  2 
 17 Hunt, Nicole              18 Amity Region           15.25      15.44  -0.3  4 
 18 Crasilli, Isabella        18 Amity Region           15.11      15.48  -2.3  3 
 19 Gerckens, Brittany        17 Sacred Heart           15.30      15.50  -0.3  4 
 20 Sullivan, McKenzie        18 Amity Region           15.69      15.53  -4.0  5  15.530
 20 Harrison, Juilana         16 Sacred Heart           15.60      15.53  -4.0  5  15.530
 22 Simonet, Malika           16 Lauralton Ha           14.50      15.55  -3.7  2 
 23 Lisowitch, Alina          17 Amity Region           15.50      15.57  -0.3  4 
 24 Ewing, Elizabeth          17 Amity Region           15.03      15.58  -2.3  3 
 25 Pashankar, Neha           17 Amity Region           15.17      15.60  -2.3  3 
 26 Russo, Janay              18 Sacred Heart           14.80      15.62  -2.3  3  15.620
 26 Rice, Kaelyn              18 Sacred Heart           15.20      15.62  -0.3  4  15.620
 28 Luciani, Evelyn           17 Amity Region           15.68      15.65  -4.0  5 
 29 Chen, Alina               18 Amity Region           15.89      15.83  -2.1  6 
 30 Rallo, Frannie            16 Sacred Heart           16.50      15.94  -0.1  7 
 31 Sullivan, Morgan          18 Amity Region           16.32      15.96  -2.1  6 
 32 Harrison, Taylor          17 Sacred Heart           16.20      16.03  -2.1  6 
 33 Iannotti, Gianna          16 Amity Region           15.00      16.05  -2.3  3 
 34 Brownell, Jasmine         17 Sacred Heart           16.20      16.17  -2.1  6 
 35 Cuozzo, Sophia            17 Amity Region           15.56      16.21  -4.0  5 
 36 O'Brien, Halle            16 Lauralton Ha           15.50      16.29  -0.3  4 
 37 Esposito, Katherine       16 Amity Region           16.56      16.42  -0.1  7 
 38 Mastrangelo, Carly        17 Amity Region           15.87      16.52  -4.0  5 
 39 Halasinski, Cathleen      17 Sacred Heart           16.50      16.53  -0.1  7 
 40 Perrigo, Brooke           18 Lauralton Ha           16.40      16.60  -2.1  6 
 41 Goldblatt, Shayna         18 Amity Region           16.44      16.62  -2.1  6 
 42 Byrne, Kara               18 Sacred Heart           15.60      16.64  -4.0  5 
 43 Abad, Brithney            17 Sacred Heart           16.30      16.78  -2.1  6 
 44 Burford, Abigail          17 Amity Region           16.50      16.92  -2.1  6  16.920
 44 Pienkos, Anna             18 Sacred Heart           16.80      16.92  -0.1  7  16.920
 46 Melanson, Stephanie       16 Amity Region           17.31      17.01  -0.1  7 
 47 Iheagwara, Tracey         17 Sacred Heart                      17.02   0.2  8 
 48 Fritz, Abigail            17 Amity Region           17.35      17.42  -0.1  7 
 49 Costa, Antonio            17 Lauralton Ha           18.00      17.52   0.2  8 
 50 Semrau, Sadie             18 Lauralton Ha           17.50      17.58   0.2  8 
 51 Collison, Margaret        18 Sacred Heart           17.60      17.73   0.2  8  17.730
 51 Yeung, Sabrina            18 Lauralton Ha           17.20      17.73  -0.1  7  17.730
 53 Pinchot, Helena           18 Sacred Heart           18.00      17.83   0.2  8 
 54 Mergenthaler, Lauren      16 Lauralton Ha           18.20      18.39   0.2  8 
 55 Suffrard, Judith          17 Sacred Heart           18.60      18.56   0.2  8 
 56 Vega, Shelsey             17 Sacred Heart           19.00      18.57   0.2  8 
 -- Filardi, Danielle         18 Sacred Heart           15.84         FS  -4.0  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Reed, Zoie                15 Amity Region           26.03      25.80   3.3  1 
  2 Wielk, Emily              16 Sacred Heart           27.20      27.77   3.3  1 
  3 Magliocco, Christina      16 Amity Region           29.36      28.76   1.9  2 
  4 Granath, Farrell          15 Lauralton Ha           29.00      29.00   3.3  1 
  5 Osborne, Sydney           18 Lauralton Ha           30.00      29.84   3.3  1 
  6 Litchfield, Johannah      17 Sacred Heart                      30.10   1.0  4 
  7 Johnson, Kayla            15 Sacred Heart           30.00      30.20   1.9  2 
  8 Jacobson, Sarah           16 Sacred Heart           30.00      30.34   1.9  2 
  9 Rothman, Sydney           16 Amity Region           31.54      30.44   3.3  3 
 10 Hekeler, Madeline         17 Sacred Heart           30.50      30.67   1.9  2 
 11 Antonetti, Meghan         17 Sacred Heart           31.00      30.75   1.9  2 
 12 Filardi, Jessica          17 Sacred Heart           29.50      30.78   1.9  2 
 13 Luciani, Evelyn           17 Amity Region           32.02      30.82   1.0  4 
 14 Halasinki, Erinn          15 Sacred Heart           29.00      30.85   1.9  2 
 15 Hammerberg, Lizzie        15 Sacred Heart                      30.88   3.3  1 
 16 Bacchiocchi, Caroline     17 Sacred Heart           31.00      30.89   1.9  2 
 17 Whyte, Katelyn            16 Amity Region           32.00      31.12   1.0  4 
 18 Collins, Maxine           18 Amity Region           33.13      31.19   2.2  5 
 19 Sullivan, McKenzie        18 Amity Region           32.29      31.21   3.3  3 
 20 Ewing, Elizabeth          17 Amity Region           31.44      31.29   3.3  3 
 21 Hunt, Nicole              18 Amity Region           33.10      31.52   2.2  5 
 22 Pashankar, Neha           17 Amity Region           31.86      31.67   3.3  3 
 23 Gerckens, Brittany        17 Sacred Heart           34.00      31.68   4.1  6 
 24 Chen, Alina               18 Amity Region           33.64      31.88   4.1  6 
 25 Russo, Janay              18 Sacred Heart           33.00      31.96   2.2  5 
 26 Molloy, Tessa             18 Sacred Heart           34.00      32.12   2.3  7 
 27 Cuozzo, Sophia            17 Amity Region           32.89      32.16   1.0  4 
 28 Rallo, Frannie            16 Sacred Heart           34.50      32.28   2.3  7 
 29 Horbury, Sarah            15 Amity Region           33.11      32.31   2.2  5 
 30 Mastrangelo, Carly        17 Amity Region           33.20      32.56   4.1  6 
 31 Hekeler, Samantha         17 Sacred Heart           35.00      32.59   2.3  8 
 32 Lisowitch, Alina          17 Amity Region           31.00      32.61   3.3  3 
 33 Papin, Ann                18 Lauralton Ha           33.00      32.69   2.2  5 
 34 Paulis, Molly             18 Lauralton Ha           34.00      32.71   4.1  6 
 35 Calvao, Kaliegh           16 Lauralton Ha           33.00      32.77   2.2  5 
 36 Harrison, Taylor          17 Sacred Heart           36.10      32.78   2.3  8 
 37 Davis, Lauren             15 Sacred Heart           34.00      32.94   2.3  7 
 38 Brownell, Jasmine         17 Sacred Heart           34.35      33.05   2.3  7 
 39 Kennedy, Samantha         16 Sacred Heart           33.00      33.13   2.2  5 
 40 Rice, Kaelyn              18 Sacred Heart           33.30      33.18   4.1  6 
 41 Curtain-Rugless, Simone   16 Lauralton Ha           32.80      33.40   1.0  4 
 42 Merriman, Zoe             17 Lauralton Ha           32.00      33.43   3.3  3 
 43 O'Brien, Halle            16 Lauralton Ha           34.90      33.78   2.3  7 
 44 Vaccarelli, Sarah         17 Lauralton Ha           34.90      33.86   2.3  7 
 45 Jansen, Emily             16 Sacred Heart           34.00      33.87   4.1  6 
 46 Halasinski, Cathleen      17 Sacred Heart           37.50      33.88   3.4  9 
 47 Filardi, Danielle         18 Sacred Heart           34.50      33.96   2.3  7 
 48 Perrigo, Brooke           18 Lauralton Ha           37.80      34.05   3.4  9 
 49 Esposito, Katherine       16 Amity Region           35.08      34.08   2.3  8 
 50 Byrne, Kara               18 Sacred Heart           33.40      34.29   4.1  6 
 51 Pienkos, Anna             18 Sacred Heart           36.40      35.21   2.3  8 
 52 Fritz, Abigail            17 Amity Region           35.50      36.74   2.3  8 
 52 Collison, Margaret        18 Sacred Heart           38.00      36.74   3.4  9 
 54 Yeung, Sabrina            18 Lauralton Ha           35.80      37.18   2.3  8 
 55 Costa, Antonio            17 Lauralton Ha           38.00      37.72   3.4  9 
 56 Iheagwara, Tracey         17 Sacred Heart                      37.88   4.1  6 
 57 Mergenthaler, Lauren      16 Lauralton Ha           38.00      37.96   3.4  9 
 58 Semrau, Sadie             18 Lauralton Ha           36.50      38.95   2.3  8 
 59 Vega, Shelsey             17 Sacred Heart           42.40      40.61   3.4  9 
 60 Suffrard, Judith          17 Sacred Heart           43.50      41.00   3.4  9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wielk, Emily              16 Sacred Heart         1:01.80    1:02.08   1 
  2 Sachs, Mayah              18 Amity Region         1:08.00    1:05.48   1 
  3 Elletson, Presley         17 Lauralton Ha         1:05.00    1:06.05   1 
  4 Litchfield, Johannah      17 Sacred Heart         1:08.00    1:07.53   1 
  5 Osborne, Sydney           18 Lauralton Ha         1:10.00    1:09.36   2 
  6 Hekeler, Madeline         17 Sacred Heart         1:12.00    1:10.79   3 
  7 Bacchiocchi, Caroline     17 Sacred Heart         1:11.00    1:11.30   2 
  8 Whyte, Katelyn            16 Amity Region         1:10.00    1:11.59   1 
  9 Walsh, Regan              16 Amity Region         1:16.00    1:12.20   3 
 10 Filardi, Jessica          17 Sacred Heart         1:10.00    1:12.22   2 
 11 Jacobson, Sarah           16 Sacred Heart         1:10.00    1:13.90   2 
 12 Lisowitch, Alina          17 Amity Region         1:15.00    1:14.66   2 
 13 Antonetti, Meghan         17 Sacred Heart         1:11.00    1:15.45   3 
 14 Pengue, KelliAnne         16 Lauralton Ha         1:14.00    1:20.17   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gorham, Lisa              15 Amity Region         2:30.00    2:32.96   1 
      1:18.30 (1:18.30)  2:32.96 (1:14.66)
  2 Blackwell, Isabela        16 Sacred Heart         2:35.00    2:35.61   1 
      1:18.80 (1:18.80)  2:35.61 (1:16.82)
  3 Cunningham, Annie         17 Sacred Heart         2:30.00    2:38.02   1 
      1:18.98 (1:18.98)  2:38.02 (1:19.04)
  4 O'Brien Cannon, Arianna   18 Amity Region         2:41.00    2:45.15   1 
      1:20.60 (1:20.60)  2:45.15 (1:24.56)
  5 Rafferty, Caroline        18 Amity Region         2:42.00    2:47.29   2 
      1:20.82 (1:20.82)  2:47.29 (1:26.47)
  6 Gallagher, Anne           18 Lauralton Ha         3:30.00    2:48.20   2 
      1:19.23 (1:19.23)  2:48.20 (1:28.97)
  7 Gorham, Charlotte         17 Amity Region         2:32.00    2:48.47   1 
      1:21.68 (1:21.68)  2:48.47 (1:26.79)
  8 Braverman, Yael           16 Amity Region         2:45.00    2:48.83   2 
      1:22.28 (1:22.28)  2:48.83 (1:26.56)
  9 Tucker, Emma              16 Amity Region         2:42.00    2:49.12   2 
      1:21.38 (1:21.38)  2:49.12 (1:27.74)
 10 Masciana, Alana           16 Lauralton Ha         2:58.00    2:49.25   1 
      1:24.12 (1:24.12)  2:49.25 (1:25.14)
 11 Leyden, Grace             15 Amity Region         2:39.00    2:52.24   1 
      1:23.10 (1:23.10)  2:52.24 (1:29.15)
 12 Garcia, Ashley            15 Sacred Heart         2:50.00    2:53.23   1 
      1:23.81 (1:23.81)  2:53.23 (1:29.43)
 13 Lawlor, Abbey             15 Sacred Heart         2:40.00    2:54.67   1 
      1:24.87 (1:24.87)  2:54.67 (1:29.81)
 14 Mackey, Kathleen          17 Sacred Heart         3:20.00    3:12.74   2 
      1:33.59 (1:33.59)  3:12.74 (1:39.16)
 15 Ni, Shirley               18 Amity Region         3:17.00    3:19.05   2 
      1:30.40 (1:30.40)  3:19.05 (1:48.65)
 16 Amarante, Ashley          18 Sacred Heart         3:17.00    3:44.30   2 
      1:51.59 (1:51.59)  3:44.30 (1:52.71)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taggart, Melissa          16 Amity Region         5:30.00    5:26.15  
      2:39.99 (2:39.99)  5:26.15 (2:46.17)
  2 Criscuolo, Emily          17 Amity Region         5:30.00    5:26.59  
      2:39.85 (2:39.85)  5:26.59 (2:46.75)
  3 Feng, Nicole              16 Amity Region         5:50.00    5:42.70  
      2:49.39 (2:49.39)  5:42.70 (2:53.31)
  4 Rocco, Kiana              15 Sacred Heart         5:40.00    5:47.48  
      2:51.26 (2:51.26)  5:47.48 (2:56.22)
  5 Berberian, Caroline       17 Sacred Heart         5:55.00    6:09.00  
      2:55.52 (2:55.52)  6:09.00 (3:13.48)
  6 Gerckens, Ashley          18 Sacred Heart         6:10.00    6:11.52  
      2:57.02 (2:57.02)  6:11.52 (3:14.51)
  7 Della-Giustina, Marissa   17 Amity Region         6:15.00    6:26.50  
      3:06.97 (3:06.97)  6:26.50 (3:19.54)
  8 Dobensky, Catherine       16 Lauralton Ha         6:30.00    6:34.65  
      3:14.93 (3:14.93)  6:34.65 (3:19.72)
  9 Fagan, Sara               15 Sacred Heart         6:10.00    6:41.29  
      3:10.91 (3:10.91)  6:41.29 (3:30.38)
 10 Ramadon, Morgan           18 Amity Region         6:35.00    6:42.38  
      3:14.79 (3:14.79)  6:42.38 (3:27.59)
 11 Handler, Katherine        17 Amity Region         6:45.00    7:00.71  
      3:28.94 (3:28.94)  7:00.71 (3:31.77)
 12 Anastasio, Sarah          18 Sacred Heart         7:00.00    7:04.11  
      3:27.21 (3:27.21)  7:04.11 (3:36.91)
 13 Mahler, Alehya            16 Amity Region         6:40.00    7:06.00  
      3:26.78 (3:26.78)  7:06.00 (3:39.22)
 14 Mayo, Lauren              16 Lauralton Ha         7:05.00    7:07.17  
      3:26.54 (3:26.54)  7:07.17 (3:40.64)
 15 Balaji, Suvasini          17 Amity Region         7:05.00    7:07.60  
      3:29.43 (3:29.43)  7:07.60 (3:38.18)
 16 Jadbabaie, Sara           17 Amity Region         6:50.00    7:15.46  
      3:29.04 (3:29.04)  7:15.46 (3:46.43)
 17 Zhang, Lillian            17 Amity Region         6:50.00    7:16.26  
      3:29.93 (3:29.93)  7:16.26 (3:46.33)
 18 Fusco, Haley              18 Amity Region         7:01.00    7:18.46  
      3:34.63 (3:34.63)  7:18.46 (3:43.83)
 19 Amarante, Ashley          18 Sacred Heart         7:40.00    7:45.63  
      3:50.02 (3:50.02)  7:45.63 (3:55.61)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Feng, Nicole              16 Amity Region        11:24.00   12:17.81  
  2 Iwaszkiewicz, Natalie     17 Amity Region        11:45.00   12:32.57  
  3 Smeriglio, Sarah          16 Amity Region        11:40.00   12:33.24  
  4 Berberian, Caroline       17 Sacred Heart        13:10.00   13:24.78  
  5 Gerckens, Ashley          18 Sacred Heart        13:30.00   13:34.71  
  6 Fagan, Sara               15 Sacred Heart        13:45.00   14:18.41  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Duhl, Lauren              15 Amity Region           16.89      16.27   5.2  1 
  2 Sansone, Andie            15 Sacred Heart           16.30      17.01   5.2  1 
  3 LeMeur, Mai               16 Lauralton Ha           17.50      17.56   5.2  1 
  4 Glynn, Meghan             15 Sacred Heart           18.00      17.74   5.2  1 
  5 Chen, Zizhu               17 Amity Region           20.27      18.59   3.0  2 
  6 Hill, Christine           15 Amity Region           18.00      19.30   5.2  1 
  7 Franco, Olivia            17 Sacred Heart           19.30      19.56   3.0  2 
  8 Jansen, Emily             16 Sacred Heart           21.00      20.90   3.0  2 
  9 Slesinski, Amanda         17 Lauralton Ha           21.20      20.95   5.2  1 
 10 Dunn, Ciara               17 Lauralton Ha           21.40      21.36   3.0  2 
 11 Brunetti, Kaela           16 Lauralton Ha           23.70      23.90   3.0  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Duhl, Lauren              15 Amity Region           49.71      48.52   1 
  2 Hill, Christine           15 Amity Region           52.00      50.81   1 
  3 Sansone, Andie            15 Sacred Heart           51.00      51.88   1 
  4 LeMeur, Mai               16 Lauralton Ha           53.30      52.10   1 
  5 Hammerberg, Lizzie        15 Sacred Heart           52.50      53.97   1 
  6 Franco, Olivia            17 Sacred Heart           55.00      54.67   2 
  7 Molloy, Tessa             18 Sacred Heart         1:00.00      58.30   3 
  8 Dunn, Ciara               17 Lauralton Ha           59.00      58.48   1 
  9 Slesinski, Amanda         17 Lauralton Ha         1:05.00      59.56   3 
 10 Hekeler, Samantha         17 Sacred Heart         1:01.00      59.71   3 
 11 Jansen, Emily             16 Sacred Heart         1:00.00      59.95   2 
 12 Kerin, Michaela           18 Amity Region           56.00    1:02.07   2 
 13 Paulis, Molly             18 Lauralton Ha         1:00.00    1:08.07   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amity Regional  'A'                                 52.00      52.17  
     1) Duhl, Lauren 15                 2) Hill, Christine 15             
     3) Reed, Zoie 15                   4) Hochman, Rachelle 17           
  2 Sacred Heart Academy-CT  'A'                        53.50      54.43  
     1) Russo, Jasmin 16                2) Halasinki, Erinn 15            
     3) Jackson, Jenna 16               4) Wielk, Emily 16                
  3 Amity Regional  'B'                                 57.70      58.42  
     1) Sachs, Mayah 18                 2) Chen, Alina 18                 
     3) Crasilli, Isabella 18           4) Smith, Alexandria 18           
  4 Lauralton Hall-CT  'A'                            1:00.00    1:03.02  
     1) Merriman, Zoe 17                2) Paulis, Molly 18               
     3) Calvao, Kaliegh 16              4) Papin, Ann 18                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amity Regional  'A'                               4:38.00    4:23.79  
     1) Gorham, Lisa 15                 2) Braverman, Yael 16             
     3) Criscuolo, Emily 17             4) Taggart, Melissa 16            
      1:06.29 (1:06.29)  2:17.13 (1:10.85)  3:20.84 (1:03.72)  4:23.79 (1:02.95)
  2 Sacred Heart Academy-CT  'A'                      4:18.00    4:25.56  
     1) Cunningham, Annie 17            2) Blackwell, Isabela 16          
     3) Rocco, Kiana 15                 4) Wielk, Emily 16                
      1:02.62 (1:02.62)  2:10.76 (1:08.15)  3:18.03 (1:07.27)  4:25.56 (1:07.54)
  3 Amity Regional  'B'                               4:30.00    4:27.22  
     1) Sachs, Mayah 18                 2) Duhl, Lauren 15                
     3) Hill, Christine 15              4) Rafferty, Caroline 18          
      1:04.70 (1:04.70)  2:16.89 (1:12.19)  3:23.40 (1:06.52)  4:27.22 (1:03.82)
  4 Lauralton Hall-CT  'A'                            4:34.00    4:27.24  
     1) Osborne, Sydney 18              2) Dunleavy, Sara 16              
     3) Elletson, Presley 17            4) Granath, Farrell 15            
      1:09.35 (1:09.35)  2:15.53 (1:06.19)  3:22.35 (1:06.82)  4:27.24 (1:04.90)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amity Regional  'A'                              10:45.00   10:58.94  
     1) Leyden, Grace 15                2) Tucker, Emma 16                
     3) Gorham, Charlotte 17            4) Gorham, Lisa 15                
  2 Lauralton Hall-CT  'A'                           11:24.00   11:18.61  
     1) Masciana, Alana 16              2) Walsh, Caroline 16             
     3) Haynes, Hannah 17               4) Dobensky, Catherine 16         
  3 Sacred Heart Academy-CT  'A'                     11:00.00   11:26.13  
     1) Hammerberg, Lizzie 15           2) Garcia, Ashley 15              
     3) Greener, Keely 18               4) Filardi, Jessica 17            
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frey, Aigneis             16 Lauralton Ha         4-06.00    4-10.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
  2 Roth, Abigail             16 Sacred Heart         4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  3 Ciola, Shauna             16 Amity Region         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  4 Foley, Ann                18 Amity Region         4-06.00    4-04.00  
     3-10.00 4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
  5 Slesinski, Amanda         17 Lauralton Ha         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  6 Glynn, Meghan             15 Sacred Heart                   J4-04.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O      XO      XO     XXX   
  7 Greifenberger, Courtney   18 Amity Region         4-04.00    4-02.00  
     3-10.00 4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  8 Brownell, Jasmine         17 Sacred Heart         4-00.00   J4-02.00  
     3-10.00 4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
        XO      XO      XO     XXX   
  9 Chen, Zizhu               17 Amity Region         4-04.00    4-00.00  
     3-10.00 4-00.00 4-02.00 
        XO       O     XXX   
 10 Smith, Alexandria         18 Amity Region         4-02.00   J4-00.00  
     3-10.00 4-00.00 4-02.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 11 Gallagher, Anne           18 Lauralton Ha         4-04.00    3-10.00  
     3-10.00 4-00.00 
        XO     XXX   
 12 Pienkos, Anna             18 Sacred Heart         4-04.00   J3-10.00  
     3-10.00 4-00.00 
        XO      XX   
 -- Iannotti, Gianna          16 Amity Region         4-00.00         NH  
     3-10.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Chen, Zizhu               17 Amity Region         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Reed, Zoie                15 Amity Region        17-00.00   17-06.50   NWI 
     17-06.50(NWI) 16-08(NWI) 15-11(NWI)         
  2 Mastrangelo, Rachael      15 Amity Region        15-05.00   15-08.50   NWI 
     14-07(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI)           
  3 Formica, Sydney           15 Amity Region        14-01.00   15-02.50   NWI 
     14-07.50(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI) 13-06(NWI)           
  4 Lotto, Brooke             15 Sacred Heart        14-03.00   14-10.25   NWI 
     12-09.50(NWI) 14-08(NWI) 14-10.25(NWI)           
  5 Thomas, Kaitlin           15 Amity Region        11-04.00   14-04.25   NWI 
     FOUL      14-04.25(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI)           
  6 Guadagnoli, Morgan        15 Amity Region        14-01.00   14-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-11.50(NWI) 14-03(NWI)           
  7 Clark, Abigail            16 Amity Region        13-01.00   13-09.00   NWI 
     12-00(NWI) 13-02(NWI) 13-09(NWI)           
  8 Dunleavy, Sara            16 Lauralton Ha        13-00.00   13-08.00   NWI 
     13-08(NWI) FOUL      13-05.50(NWI)           
  9 Jackson, Jenna            16 Sacred Heart        13-00.00   13-04.50   NWI 
     12-09.50(NWI) 12-11(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI)           
 10 Johnson, Kayla            15 Sacred Heart        13-00.00   13-03.25   NWI 
     11-02(NWI) 12-01.25(NWI) 13-03.25(NWI)           
 11 Dunn, Ciara               17 Lauralton Ha        10-07.00   13-03.00   NWI 
     12-04.50(NWI) 11-10.75(NWI) 13-03(NWI)          
 12 Elletson, Presley         17 Lauralton Ha        12-07.00   12-11.50   NWI 
     12-11.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 13 Simonet, Malika           16 Lauralton Ha        11-05.00   12-07.00   NWI 
     12-07(NWI) 12-01(NWI) 12-05(NWI)           
 14 Kennedy, Samantha         16 Sacred Heart        12-00.00   12-04.50   NWI 
     12-04.50(NWI) 12-02.50(NWI) 12-02(NWI)           
 15 Walsh, Caroline           16 Lauralton Ha        11-11.00   12-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-02(NWI) 12-02(NWI)           
 16 Horbury, Sarah            15 Amity Region        11-01.00   12-00.00   NWI 
     10-09.25(NWI) 11-08.75(NWI) 12-00(NWI)           
 17 Harrison, Juilana         16 Sacred Heart        11-00.00   11-11.00   NWI 
     11-04(NWI) 11-06(NWI) 11-11(NWI)           
 18 Abad, Brithney            17 Sacred Heart        11-00.00   11-07.00   NWI 
     11-05(NWI) 11-07(NWI) 11-04.50(NWI)           
 19 Vaccarelli, Sarah         17 Lauralton Ha        11-10.00   11-06.25   NWI 
     10-09.50(NWI) 11-04(NWI) 11-06.25(NWI)          
 20 O'Brien, Halle            16 Lauralton Ha        10-10.00   11-04.00   NWI 
     11-04(NWI) 10-10.50(NWI) FOUL                
 21 Ewing, Elizabeth          17 Amity Region        11-00.00   11-03.50   NWI 
     11-03.50(NWI) FOUL      8-03.25(NWI)           
 22 Pashankar, Neha           17 Amity Region        11-00.00   11-03.00   NWI 
     11-03(NWI) FOUL      PASS                
 23 Brownell, Jasmine         17 Sacred Heart        11-00.00   11-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      11-02.50(NWI) FOUL                
 24 Calvao, Kaliegh           16 Lauralton Ha        11-00.00   10-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-09(NWI) FOUL                
 25 Pengue, KelliAnne         16 Lauralton Ha        10-06.00    9-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      9-04(NWI)           
 -- Rallo, Frannie            16 Sacred Heart        11-00.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Guadagnoli, Morgan        15 Amity Region        30-07.00   31-09.00   NWI 
     31-00(NWI) 31-09(NWI) 31-06.50(NWI)          
  2 Frey, Aigneis             16 Lauralton Ha        29-10.00   31-01.00   NWI 
     29-11(NWI) FOUL      31-01(NWI)          
  3 Lotto, Brooke             15 Sacred Heart        29-10.00   30-10.75   NWI 
     FOUL      30-01(NWI) 30-10.75(NWI)          
  4 Dunleavy, Sara            16 Lauralton Ha        30-00.00   30-00.50   NWI 
     27-09(NWI) FOUL      30-00.50(NWI)          
  5 Thomas, Kaitlin           15 Amity Region        28-08.00   29-08.50   NWI 
     27-01(NWI) 28-00(NWI) 29-08.50(NWI)         
  6 LeMeur, Mai               16 Lauralton Ha        31-00.00   29-07.00   NWI 
     28-01.50(NWI) 29-03(NWI) 29-07(NWI) ND(NWI)       
  7 Mastrangelo, Rachael      15 Amity Region        27-00.00   29-01.50   NWI 
     27-08(NWI) 27-04(NWI) 29-01.50(NWI)         
  8 Clark, Abigail            16 Amity Region        27-11.00   28-09.00   NWI 
     28-09(NWI) 26-05(NWI) 28-01.50(NWI)          
  9 Formica, Sydney           15 Amity Region        28-08.00   28-06.50   NWI 
     28-06.50(NWI) 28-05(NWI) 28-05(NWI)          
 10 Jackson, Jenna            16 Sacred Heart        25-00.00   27-11.00   NWI 
     27-03.25(NWI) 27-11(NWI) 26-02(NWI)           
 11 Simonet, Malika           16 Lauralton Ha        28-10.00   26-06.50   NWI 
     25-09(NWI) 26-06.50(NWI) 26-03(NWI)         
 12 Gallagher, Anne           18 Lauralton Ha        29-03.00   26-06.00   NWI 
     26-06(NWI) FOUL      25-07(NWI)           
 13 Slesinski, Amanda         17 Lauralton Ha        29-05.00   25-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      25-10.50(NWI) FOUL              
 14 Lawlor, Abbey             15 Sacred Heart        26-00.00   25-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      25-00.50(NWI) FOUL               
 -- Kennedy, Samantha         16 Sacred Heart        25-00.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sofie              15 Sacred Heart        30-00.00   29-11.25  
      28-03  29-10  29-10  29-11.25       
  2 DelVecchio, Stefanie      17 Amity Region        27-00.00   28-04.75  
      28-02.25  26-08.50  28-04.75  27-05      
  3 Moscato, Zoe Marie        15 Amity Region        27-00.00   26-11.00  
      26-11  24-08  25-04  26-08.25      
  4 Walsh, Cara               16 Sacred Heart        22-10.00   22-09.75  
      21-08  22-09.75  22-06.50  22-06      
  5 Magarian, Molly           17 Lauralton Ha        21-05.00   22-04.00  
      22-04  21-07.75  19-06.75  21-09.50      
  6 Gusciora, Jillian         18 Amity Region        23-00.00   21-11.75  
      21-03.25  20-03.25  21-11.75  20-07.50      
  7 Pisano, Veronica          18 Amity Region        23-00.00   21-08.00  
      21-08  21-02.25  21-01  21-02      
  8 Olson, Sydney             16 Sacred Heart        24-00.00   21-04.75  
      21-00.50  21-02.25  21-04.75  21-02      
  9 Kalin, Lauren             18 Amity Region        19-00.00   20-05.50  
      19-08  18-04  19-01  20-05.50      
 10 DeLucia, Mary-Kate        15 Sacred Heart        24-00.00   19-10.25  
      19-07.25  19-01  19-10.25  18-09      
 11 Tuttle, Amelia            16 Sacred Heart        20-00.00   19-04.00  
      19-04  19-01  18-07.75  17-03.50      
 12 Emmanuel, Jacylin         18 Lauralton Ha        19-10.00   19-02.00  
      18-05.25  18-04.50  19-02  17-05      
 13 DeRose, Sara              16 Amity Region        19-00.00   18-11.00  
      17-01.50  18-09.75  18-11  17-10      
 14 Paine, Katherine          18 Lauralton Ha        18-06.00   17-03.00  
      17-03  16-09.75  15-04  FOUL      
 15 Burton, Emilia            17 Lauralton Ha        17-00.00   16-04.50  
      15-02  13-07.25  15-03.25  16-04.50       
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sofie              15 Sacred Heart           86-01   96-10.50  
      96-10.50  82-00  FOUL  83-04       
  2 DelVecchio, Caroline      15 Amity Region           85-00   86-05.50  
      80-08  85-02.50  79-06  86-05.50       
  3 Walsh, Cara               16 Sacred Heart           66-00      63-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  63-07  FOUL       
  4 Greifenberger, Courtney   18 Amity Region           40-00      58-08  
      58-04  55-00  56-04  58-08       
  5 Magarian, Molly           17 Lauralton Ha           70-02      58-04  
      FOUL  50-07  57-04  58-04       
  6 Davis, Lauren             15 Sacred Heart           45-00      55-06  
      52-03  43-01  47-11  55-06       
  7 Emmanuel, Jacylin         18 Lauralton Ha           48-00   55-03.50  
      55-03.50  51-06.50  51-09.50  49-03       
  8 Goclowski, Katie          17 Amity Region           65-00      54-11  
      49-01  54-08  49-05  54-11       
  9 DeLucia, Mary-Kate        15 Sacred Heart           55-00      54-10  
      FOUL  44-03  FOUL  54-10       
 10 Collison, Margaret        18 Sacred Heart           50-00      53-05  
      44-01  53-04  FOUL  53-05       
 11 Gusciora, Jillian         18 Amity Region           60-00      53-04  
      50-03  53-04  FOUL  47-10       
 12 Corraro, Carissa          15 Sacred Heart           56-00   51-10.50  
      50-03  39-09.50  48-10.50  51-10.50       
 13 Pisano, Veronica          18 Amity Region           51-00      51-09  
      44-01  48-03  44-10  51-09       
 14 Paine, Katherine          18 Lauralton Ha           45-00      50-09  
      46-06  42-02  45-02  50-09       
 15 Ornstein, Haley           16 Amity Region           54-00      50-06  
      45-03  48-04  50-06  47-03       
 16 Kalin, Lauren             18 Amity Region           43-00      48-11  
      47-00  46-06  48-11  48-00       
 17 Burton, Emilia            17 Lauralton Ha           45-00      47-11  
      45-09  42-01  47-11  46-09       
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moscato, Zoe Marie        15 Amity Region          102-00     103-08  
      FOUL  89-08  101-05  103-08       
  2 Snow, Jacqueline          17 Amity Region           75-00      87-05  
      FOUL  87-05  76-04  86-07       
  3 Nudel, Lily               15 Amity Region           75-00      78-04  
      FOUL  71-10  69-01  78-04       
  4 DeLucia, Mary-Kate        15 Sacred Heart           77-06      71-09  
      66-05  58-01  71-09  63-10       
  5 Walsh, Sofie              15 Sacred Heart           70-00      68-10  
      66-04  59-10  68-10  FOUL       
  6 Magarian, Molly           17 Lauralton Ha           75-00      67-08  
      66-03  67-08  65-01  66-10       
  7 Olson, Sydney             16 Sacred Heart           65-00     J67-08  
      67-08  61-01  FOUL  58-03       
  8 Corraro, Carissa          15 Sacred Heart           63-05      67-05  
      61-03  60-10  67-05  65-06       
  9 Jones, Stache             17 Sacred Heart           74-00      65-11  
      FOUL  57-04  65-11  FOUL       
 10 O'Brien, Jackie           16 Sacred Heart           68-01      60-08  
      60-08  59-08  51-02  55-00       
 11 Corbett, Andrianna        16 Sacred Heart           47-11      59-00  
      59-00  52-03  54-08  49-03      
 12 Steinbrick, Emilia        18 Amity Region           63-00      56-04  
      56-04  53-10  54-11  54-09       
 13 shaffer, Jenna            18 Amity Region           53-00      52-10  
      52-09  50-00  52-10  49-02       
 14 Amarante, Ashley          18 Sacred Heart           35-00      51-04  
      48-00  47-02  48-10  51-04       
 15 Emmanuel, Jacylin         18 Lauralton Ha           50-00      48-09  
      45-00  46-07  42-06  48-09       
 16 Walsh, Cara               16 Sacred Heart           48-05      44-00  
      44-00  39-10  41-10  41-05       
 17 Paine, Katherine          18 Lauralton Ha           50-00      36-06  
      29-07  33-08  36-06  32-11       
 18 Pengue, KelliAnne         16 Lauralton Ha           50-00      35-00  
      25-09  32-05  35-00  PASS       
 19 Amatruda, Marissa         17 Sacred Heart           40-00      34-07  
      34-07  33-10  34-04  FOUL       
 20 Lilley, Arianne           18 Amity Region           31-00      30-05  
      29-00  27-04  22-08  30-05       
 21 Burton, Emilia            17 Lauralton Ha           45-00      30-03  
      27-01  24-08  28-03  30-03