Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2017 07:03 PM
                Amity-Hamden-Hand-North Haven Girls - 4/19/2017                
                     EZ Meet Entry & Paynes Corner Timing                      
                           William H. Johnson Field

                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 18                      
 
                                     Girls                                     
                Amity Regional   84.00     65.00 Daniel Hand                   
                Amity Regional   98.00     50.00 Hamden                        
                Amity Regional   85.00     65.00 North Haven                   
                   Daniel Hand   81.00     63.00 Hamden                        
                   North Haven   79.00     70.00 Daniel Hand                   
                   North Haven   97.00     49.00 Hamden
                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marriott, Erica              North Haven            12.50      13.17   1 
  2 Gardner, Andreya             Hamden                 13.00      13.28   1 
  3 Harmon, Gabrielle            Daniel Hand            13.10      13.62   1 
  4 Brown, Ashley                North Haven            13.00      13.65   1 
  5 Augustin, Jasmine            Hamden                 13.50      13.73   1 
  6 Laffargue, Elinor            Daniel Hand            13.50      13.83   1 
  7 Torrenti, Daria              Amity                  13.80      13.85   2 
  8 Phillips, Bridget            Daniel Hand            13.50      13.91   2 
  9 Howard, Kayla                Daniel Hand            13.50      13.94   2  13.933
 10 Grosso, Danielle             Amity                  13.80      13.94   2  13.935
 11 Kudasik, Olivia              Amity                  13.50      14.01   1 
 12 Hochman, Rachelle            Amity                  13.80      14.10   1 
 13 Sloane, Elizabeth            Hamden                 14.00      14.20   4 
 14 Plaza, Alexandra             Amity                  14.80      14.21   5 
 15 Myung, Alica                 Amity                  15.10      14.22   5 
 16 Parks, Zoe                   Hamden                 13.85      14.28   3 
 17 Shapiro, Hannah              Hamden                 13.50      14.38   2 
 18 Byun, Emily                  Amity                  14.30      14.40   3 
 19 Fleurimond, Sydlie           Hamden                 14.00      14.43   3 
 20 Jones, Trinity               Hamden                 13.85      14.44   2 
 21 Schaaf, Summer               Amity                  14.50      14.66   4  14.657
 22 Moye, Dejohnia               Hamden                 14.00      14.66   3  14.659
 23 Collins, Maxine              Amity                  14.90      14.69   5 
 24 Cohen, Sophie                Daniel Hand            13.50      14.74   2 
 25 Lawrence, KenLee             Hamden                 13.95      15.03   3 
 26 Travisano, Olivia            Daniel Hand            15.00      15.04   5 
 27 Tong, Jade                   North Haven            14.00      15.07   3 
 28 Corbett, Kaysia              Hamden                 14.00      15.09   4 
 29 Ewing, Elizabeth             Amity                  14.30      15.21   4 
 30 Jones, Izabella              Amity                  15.60      15.24   6 
 31 Crasilli, Isabella           Amity                  14.60      15.64   5  15.639
 32 Kane, Margaret               Daniel Hand            14.50      15.64   4  15.640
 33 Fenn, Isabella               Daniel Hand            15.50      15.65   6 
 34 Fearon, Shania               Hamden                 14.25      15.70   4  15.699
 34 ibet, Ehsan                  Hamden                 14.25      15.70   4  15.699
 36 Sullivan, Brianna            Daniel Hand            14.90      15.75   5 
 37 Olivia, Victoria             North Haven            15.50      15.96   6  15.951
 38 Sullivan, Morgan             Amity                  15.30      15.96   6  15.958
 39 Martich, Izzy                North Haven            15.00      16.07   5 
 40 Aude, Madison                Daniel Hand            15.50      16.10   5 
 41 Mastrangelo, Carly           Amity                  15.80      16.31   6 
 42 Bader, Claire                Daniel Hand            15.50      16.54   6 
 43 Marnin, Sophie               Daniel Hand            15.50      17.11   6 
 44 Wentworth, Julia             North Haven            17.00      17.87   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gay, Aisha                   Hamden                 26.00      25.64   1 
  2 Marriott, Erica              North Haven            25.80      26.41   1 
  3 O'Neil, Caroline             Daniel Hand            25.50      26.60   1 
  4 Norris, Nasia                Hamden                 26.50      27.30   1 
  5 Harmon, Gabrielle            Daniel Hand            27.00      27.64   1 
  6 Augustin, Jasmine            Hamden                 27.95      28.34   2 
  7 Cayward, Emma                Hamden                 27.30      28.71   2 
  8 Torrenti, Daria              Amity                  28.20      28.91   1 
  9 Howard, Kayla                Daniel Hand            28.10      29.02   3 
 10 Brown, Ashley                North Haven            27.30      29.07   1 
 11 Phillips, Bridget            Daniel Hand            27.90      29.08   2 
 12 Joseph, Alysia               Hamden                 28.00      29.23   2 
 13 Walton, Abby                 Daniel Hand            28.00      29.37   2 
 14 Jones, Arreiyona             Hamden                 28.00      29.79   3 
 15 Kudasik, Olivia              Amity                  28.60      29.88   3 
 16 Fleurimond, Sydlie           Hamden                 32.00      30.17   7 
 17 Hochman, Rachelle            Amity                  29.00      30.21   3 
 18 Whelehan, Heather            Daniel Hand            28.00      30.22   2 
 19 Shapiro, Hannah              Hamden                 29.80      30.38   4  30.375
 20 Arpino Brown, Camryn         Amity                  29.90      30.38   4  30.379
 21 Moye, Dejohnia               Hamden                 31.50      30.44   6 
 22 Donahey, Hunter              Daniel Hand            30.00      30.63   4 
 23 Brown, Patricia              Hamden                 29.50      30.64   4 
 24 Melton, Love'                Hamden                 28.00      30.65   2 
 25 Donahey, Kathryn             Daniel Hand            29.50      30.67   4 
 26 Collins, Maxine              Amity                  31.30      30.96   6 
 27 Krzysztopik, Victoria        Amity                  30.00      30.97   5 
 28 Mazzerella, Vivianna         Daniel Hand            29.50      31.01   4 
 29 Myung, Alica                 Amity                  30.20      31.03   5 
 30 Thompson, Chloe              Daniel Hand            28.50      31.14   3 
 31 Prinz, Natalie               Amity                  30.70      31.36   5 
 32 McCabe, Shannon              Daniel Hand            29.00      31.38   3 
 33 Corbett, Kaysia              Hamden                 31.25      31.70   6 
 34 Tong, Jade                   North Haven            28.00      31.84   2 
 35 Cohen, Sophie                Daniel Hand            29.00      31.85   3 
 36 Schaaf, Summer               Amity                  30.80      32.14   5 
 37 Macnamara, Cassidy           Amity                  32.00      32.59   7 
 38 Fenn, Isabella               Daniel Hand            31.50      32.91   6 
 39 ibet, Ehsan                  Hamden                 31.00      32.99   5 
 40 Fearon, Shania               Hamden                 31.00      33.17   5 
 41 Crasilli, Isabella           Amity                  32.00      33.39   6 
 42 Wilson, Kayanna              Hamden                 32.00      33.57   6 
 43 Sullivan, Mckenzie           Amity                  31.00      33.95   5 
 44 Glenbovitch, Alisa           Amity                  33.50      34.03   7 
 45 Kane, Margaret               Daniel Hand            29.50      34.04   4 
 46 Sullivan, Morgan             Amity                  32.10      34.46   7 
 47 Olivia, Victoria             North Haven            30.00      34.90   5 
 48 Martich, Izzy                North Haven            32.00      35.22   6 
 49 Hummel, Allison              Amity                  33.00      35.67   7 
 50 Mastrangelo, Carly           Amity                  34.00      36.35   7 
 51 Zygadlo, Samantha            Amity                  33.00      37.69   7 
 52 Wentworth, Julia             North Haven            33.00      38.33   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Caroline             Daniel Hand            58.50      57.19   1 
  2 Hall, Taylor                 Hamden               1:00.00    1:00.47   1 
  3 Walton, Abby                 Daniel Hand          1:03.50    1:02.30   1 
  4 Howard, Kayla                Daniel Hand          1:06.50    1:04.89   2 
  5 Grosso, Danielle             Amity                1:04.00    1:05.02   1 
  6 Whelehan, Heather            Daniel Hand          1:03.50    1:05.36   1 
  7 Jones, Arreiyona             Hamden               1:05.00    1:05.58   2 
  8 Thompson, Chloe              Daniel Hand          1:06.50    1:05.89   2 
  9 Sachs, Mayah                 Amity                1:06.50    1:07.37   1 
 10 Parthasarthy, Rachel         Daniel Hand          1:07.00    1:08.23   2 
 11 Virgulto, Ashlinn            Daniel Hand          1:07.00    1:08.29   3 
 12 Sloane, Elizabeth            Hamden               1:10.00    1:08.70   3 
 13 Tischer, Aoi                 Amity                1:07.00    1:09.06   3 
 14 Paolillo, Elya               North Haven          1:11.00    1:09.78   3 
 15 Dean, Hayley                 Daniel Hand          1:06.50    1:10.17   2 
 16 Parks, Zoe                   Hamden               1:05.00    1:10.75   2 
 17 Brown, Patricia              Hamden               1:09.00    1:12.42   3 
 18 Smith, Jasmine               Hamden               1:06.00    1:13.19   2 
 19 Lawrence, KenLee             Hamden               1:09.00    1:14.01   3 
 20 Carloni, Lindsay             Amity                1:08.00    1:15.55   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Megan              Daniel Hand          2:23.00    2:26.60   1 
      1:11.11 (1:11.11)  2:26.60 (1:15.50)
  2 Egidio, Gabriella            Daniel Hand          2:25.00    2:28.97   1 
      1:12.68 (1:12.68)  2:28.97 (1:16.29)
  3 Marrandino, Molly            Hamden               2:40.00    2:32.17   1 
      1:12.36 (1:12.36)  2:32.17 (1:19.81)
  4 Rafferty, Caroline           Amity                2:30.00    2:34.68   1 
      1:15.77 (1:15.77)  2:34.68 (1:18.92)
  5 Symon, Elise                 North Haven          2:28.00    2:37.04   1 
      1:14.14 (1:14.14)  2:37.04 (1:22.91)
  6 Ciccarini, Marissa           Hamden               2:40.00    2:37.38   1 
      1:16.02 (1:16.02)  2:37.38 (1:21.37)
  7 Connelly, Emily              Daniel Hand          2:27.00    2:38.12   1 
      1:15.32 (1:15.32)  2:38.12 (1:22.80)
  8 O'Brien-Cannon, Arianna      Amity                2:35.00    2:46.41   1 
      1:18.62 (1:18.62)  2:46.41 (1:27.80)
  9 Veth, Chloe                  Daniel Hand          2:39.00    2:47.92   1 
      1:15.55 (1:15.55)  2:47.92 (1:32.38)
 10 Jackson, Claire              Amity                2:50.00    2:49.49   1 
      1:21.92 (1:21.92)  2:49.49 (1:27.57)
 11 Stein, Helena                Daniel Hand          2:45.00    2:51.02   1 
      1:21.10 (1:21.10)  2:51.02 (1:29.92)
 12 Tran, Maily                  North Haven          2:45.00    2:53.37   1 
      1:22.01 (1:22.01)  2:53.37 (1:31.36)
 13 Dolan, Elizabeth             Hamden               3:15.00    2:56.22   2 
      1:26.53 (1:26.53)  2:56.22 (1:29.70)
 14 Ciskowski, Madelyn           Amity                2:50.00    3:01.05   1 
      1:25.11 (1:25.11)  3:01.05 (1:35.95)
 15 Kupcho, Lindsay              Amity                2:55.00    3:02.29   2 
      1:25.90 (1:25.90)  3:02.29 (1:36.39)
 16 Chambers, Calian             Hamden               3:00.00    3:02.83   1 
      1:20.70 (1:20.70)  3:02.83 (1:42.13)
 17 Steigman, Madison            Hamden               3:15.00    3:03.30   2 
      1:31.09 (1:31.09)  3:03.30 (1:32.21)
 18 Wang, Sienna                 Amity                3:05.00    3:08.89   2 
      1:26.56 (1:26.56)  3:08.89 (1:42.34)
 19 Bermudez, Adriana            Hamden               3:10.00    3:09.67   2 
      1:32.25 (1:32.25)  3:09.67 (1:37.43)
 20 Welker, Anjolina             Amity                3:15.00    3:09.75   2 
      1:29.04 (1:29.04)  3:09.75 (1:40.71)
 21 Blake, Katelyn               Amity                3:10.00    3:16.80   2 
      1:31.58 (1:31.58)  3:16.80 (1:45.22)
 22 Klein, Jordan                Amity                3:15.00    3:23.73   2 
      1:35.27 (1:35.27)  3:23.73 (1:48.46)
 23 Dunmore, Faatima             Hamden               3:20.00    3:26.75   2 
      1:40.34 (1:40.34)  3:26.75 (1:46.41)
 24 Weaver, Gabrielle            North Haven          3:50.00    3:27.61   2 
      1:39.86 (1:39.86)  3:27.61 (1:47.76)
 25 Mackay, Madison              Amity                3:15.00    3:32.82   2 
      1:46.75 (1:46.75)  3:32.82 (1:46.07)
 26 Corcoran, Lily               North Haven          3:25.00    3:44.44   2 
      1:45.25 (1:45.25)  3:44.44 (1:59.19)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Tori                Hamden               5:40.00    5:30.18   1 
       2:42.865 (2:42.865)        5:30.180 (2:47.315)
  2 Symon, Elise                 North Haven          5:28.00    5:31.55   1 
       2:42.537 (2:42.537)        5:31.542 (2:49.005)
  3 Iwaszkiewicz, Natalie        Amity                5:40.00    5:41.83   1 
       2:49.874 (2:49.874)        5:41.821 (2:51.947)
  4 Theroux, Jackie              Hamden               5:40.00    5:46.46   1 
       2:46.483 (2:46.483)        5:46.460 (2:59.977)
  5 Mitchell, Haley              Hamden               5:40.00    5:48.81   1 
       2:50.776 (2:50.776)        5:48.803 (2:58.027)
  6 Baker, Emily                 Daniel Hand          5:50.00    5:54.93   1 
       2:50.484 (2:50.484)        5:54.926 (3:04.443)
  7 Law, Jade                    Daniel Hand          5:50.00    6:00.01   1 
       2:58.258 (2:58.258)        6:00.008 (3:01.750)
  8 Marin, Laurella              Amity                6:20.00    6:10.12   1 
       3:02.971 (3:02.971)        6:10.117 (3:07.147)
  9 Connell, Clare               North Haven          6:00.00    6:17.20   1 
       3:02.524 (3:02.524)        6:17.196 (3:14.673)
 10 Sadinsky, Corinne            Amity                           6:23.33   2 
       3:13.718 (3:13.718)        6:23.328 (3:09.610)
 11 Hagens, Cora                 Hamden               6:30.00    6:24.55   2 
       3:13.395 (3:13.395)        6:24.545 (3:11.150)
 12 Ashkenazi, Avishag           Hamden               6:00.00    6:26.53   1 
       2:59.473 (2:59.473)        6:26.521 (3:27.048)
 13 Della-Giustina, Marissa      Amity                6:10.00    6:30.87   1 
       3:02.203 (3:02.203)        6:30.870 (3:28.667)
 14 Goldblatt, Shayna            Amity                6:25.00    6:43.21   1 
       3:09.624 (3:09.624)        6:43.206 (3:33.583)
 15 Hendrick, Amanda             Amity                6:40.00    6:58.47   2 
       3:29.431 (3:29.431)        6:58.462 (3:29.032)
 16 Fusco, Haley                 Amity                7:00.00    6:58.71   2 
       3:23.919 (3:23.919)        6:58.708 (3:34.789)
 17 Zorena, Clare                Amity                6:35.00    6:59.34   2 
       3:23.030 (3:23.030)        6:59.337 (3:36.307)
 18 Annunziato, Maia             North Haven          6:30.00    7:03.28   1 
       3:24.236 (3:24.236)        7:03.274 (3:39.038)
 19 Abreu, Kayla                 Amity                7:00.00    7:04.28   2 
       3:29.745 (3:29.745)        7:04.271 (3:34.527)
 20 Meng, Diane                  Amity                7:05.00    7:05.87   2 
       3:30.152 (3:30.152)        7:05.862 (3:35.710)
 21 Ursini, Isabella             Amity                7:10.00    7:06.84   2 
       3:29.837 (3:29.837)        7:06.836 (3:36.999)
 22 Della-Giustina, Dana         Amity                7:05.00    7:20.69   2 
       3:31.826 (3:31.826)        7:20.688 (3:48.863)
 23 Kim, Mina                    Amity                7:30.00    8:09.67   2 
       3:51.911 (3:51.911)        8:09.665 (4:17.754)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Iwaszkiewicz, Natalie        Amity               12:00.00   12:11.49  
      6:02.64 (6:02.64) 12:11.49 (6:08.85)
  2 Symon, Elise                 North Haven         12:28.00   12:44.63  
      6:16.52 (6:16.52) 12:44.63 (6:28.11)
  3 Bowser, Abigail              Amity               12:40.00   12:51.20  
      6:33.68 (6:33.68) 12:51.20 (6:17.53)
  4 Caruth, Colleen              Daniel Hand         13:00.00   12:53.10  
      6:33.96 (6:33.96) 12:53.10 (6:19.14)
  5 Hartmann, Victoria           Daniel Hand         13:00.00   12:56.29  
      6:36.44 (6:36.44) 12:56.29 (6:19.86)
  6 Forbes, Reagan               North Haven         14:00.00   14:09.01  
      6:56.68 (6:56.68) 14:09.01 (7:12.34)
  7 Annunziato, Maia             North Haven         14:50.00   15:07.76  
      7:30.37 (7:30.37) 15:07.76 (7:37.40)
  8 Oestreicher, Maya            Amity               14:10.00   15:27.58  
      7:33.00 (7:33.00) 15:27.58 (7:54.58)
  9 Tenerowicz, Keri             Amity               14:30.00   16:24.05  
      7:57.48 (7:57.48) 16:24.05 (8:26.58)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Huminski, Mary               Daniel Hand            18.00      17.84   1 
  2 Chen, Zizhu                  Amity                  18.00      17.89   1 
  3 Maratea, Nina                North Haven            18.30      19.01   1 
  4 DeVaux, Elizabeth            North Haven            19.00      19.73   2 
  5 Chbihi, Adra                 North Haven            18.00      19.88   1 
  6 Bonat, Alexandra             Amity                  19.10      19.93   1 
  7 Kim, Jordan                  Daniel Hand            19.00      20.56   1 
  8 Mallon, Erica                Daniel Hand            20.00      22.72   2 
  9 Ivanova, Angelina            Daniel Hand            22.00      26.52   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hauser, Jessica              Amity                  53.00      53.77   1 
  2 Krzysztopik, Victoria        Amity                  57.00      54.66   2 
  3 Arpino Brown, Camryn         Amity                  54.00      55.12   1 
  4 Huminski, Mary               Daniel Hand            51.00      56.50   1 
  5 Hauser, Jennifer             Amity                  57.00      56.73   2 
  6 Maratea, Nina                North Haven            58.00      58.60   2 
  7 DeVaux, Elizabeth            North Haven            58.00      59.75   1 
  8 Mallon, Erica                Daniel Hand          1:00.00    1:00.29   1 
  9 Chbihi, Adra                 North Haven            56.00    1:00.30   1 
 10 Ivanova, Angelina            Daniel Hand          1:10.00    1:17.61   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamden  'A'                                         49.00      49.93  
     1) Gardner, Andreya                2) Gay, Aisha                     
     3) Hall, Taylor                    4) Norris, Nasia                  
  2 Daniel Hand  'A'                                    50.00      51.18  
     1) O'Neil, Caroline                2) Harmon, Gabrielle              
     3) Laffargue, Elinor               4) Phillips, Bridget              
  3 Amity Regional  'A'                                 54.00      53.89  
     1) Grosso, Danielle                2) Kudasik, Olivia                
     3) Arpino Brown, Camryn            4) Hochman, Rachelle              
  4 North Haven  'A'                                    54.00      54.39  
     1) Tong, Jade                      2) Paolillo, Elya                 
     3) Sahirul, Gianna Camille         4) Brown, Ashley                  
  5 Hamden  'B'                                         54.00      57.93  
     1) Augustin, Jasmine               2) Jones, Arreiyona               
     3) Parks, Zoe                      4) Jones, Trinity                 
  6 Daniel Hand  'B'                                    56.00      57.99  
     1) Surprenant, Kamryn              2) Kim, Jordan                    
     3) Dean, Hayley                    4) Cohen, Sophie                  
  7 Daniel Hand  'C'                                  1:00.00    1:02.78  
     1) Ivanova, Angelina               2) Lehmann, Kimberly              
     3) Sammataro, Sarah                4) Mallon, Erica                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel Hand  'A'                                  4:25.00    4:35.28  
     1) Phillips, Megan                 2) Baker, Emily                   
     3) Connelly, Emily                 4) Egidio, Gabriella              
      1:07.11 (1:07.11)  2:18.67 (1:11.57)  3:29.95 (1:11.28)  4:35.28 (1:05.34)
  2 North Haven  'A'                                  4:30.00    4:59.55  
     1) Tran, Maily                     2) Paolillo, Elya                 
     3) Kirby, Quinn                    4) Reilly, Shannon                
      1:11.13 (1:11.13)  2:28.96 (1:17.83)  3:47.73 (1:18.78)  4:59.55 (1:11.82)
  3 Amity Regional  'B'                               4:35.00    5:02.45  
     1) Plaza, Alexandra                2) Prinz, Natalie                 
     3) Tischer, Aoi                    4) Carloni, Lindsay               
      1:12.03 (1:12.03)  2:26.30 (1:14.27)  3:40.63 (1:14.34)  5:02.45 (1:21.82)
  4 Amity Regional  'A'                               4:25.00    5:17.32  
     1) Sachs, Mayah                    2) Grosso, Danielle               
     3) Hauser, Jessica                 4) Torrenti, Daria                
      1:32.12 (1:32.12)  2:43.43 (1:11.31)  4:02.66 (1:19.24)  5:17.32 (1:14.66)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amity Regional  'A'                              10:15.00   10:30.44  
     1) Ciskowski, Madelyn              2) Bowser, Abigail                
     3) O'Brien-Cannon, Arianna         4) Rafferty, Caroline             
      2:53.37 (2:53.37)  5:24.93 (2:31.56)  8:01.05 (2:36.13) 10:30.44 (2:29.39)
  2 Daniel Hand  'A'                                 10:00.00   10:39.15  
     1) Virgulto, Ashlinn               2) Parthasarthy, Rachel           
     3) Veth, Chloe                     4) Baker, Emily                   
      2:43.05 (2:43.05)  5:23.02 (2:39.98)  7:58.88 (2:35.86) 10:39.15 (2:40.27)
  3 North Haven  'A'                                 11:45.40   11:51.32  
     1) DiCarlo, Macey                  2) Reilly, Shannon                
     3) Kirby, Quinn                    4) Tran, Maily                    
      2:49.13 (2:49.13)  5:47.45 (2:58.33)  8:59.12 (3:11.67) 11:51.32 (2:52.21)
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hauser, Jessica              Amity                4-10.00    4-06.00  
  2 Foley, Ann                   Amity                4-08.00   J4-06.00  
  3 Carpenter, Megan             Amity                4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  4 Mccormack, Erin              Amity                4-04.00    4-02.00  
  4 Smith, Tyra                  Hamden               4-08.00    4-02.00  
  6 Weston, Emonnie              Hamden               4-00.00    4-00.00  
  6 Hauser, Jennifer             Amity                4-06.00    4-00.00  
  8 Prinz, Natalie               Amity                4-06.00   J4-00.00  
  9 Chbihi, Adra                 North Haven          4-08.00    3-10.00  
  9 Dean, Hayley                 Daniel Hand          4-04.00    3-10.00  
  9 Maratea, Nina                North Haven          4-04.00    3-10.00  
 12 Paolillo, Elya               North Haven          4-00.00   J3-10.00  
 12 Rollins, Kenajah             Hamden               4-00.00   J3-10.00  
 -- Corcoran, Lily               North Haven          4-00.00         NH  
 -- Veth, Chloe                  Daniel Hand          4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chen, Zizhu                  Amity                9-00.00    9-01.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-01 9-06.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XXX   
  2 Naclerio, Erin               Daniel Hand          8-06.00    8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Weaver, Jacqui               North Haven          7-00.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Rogers, Grace                Daniel Hand          7-06.00   J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Iwaszkiewicz, Hannah         Amity                7-00.00   J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Glenbovitch, Alisa           Amity                6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Hummel, Allison              Amity                6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Mccormack, Erin              Amity                6-06.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marriott, Erica              North Haven         16-05.00   16-04.25  
      16-04.25  13-07  14-04.75         
  2 Sahirul, Gianna Camille      North Haven         15-10.00   15-09.00  
      14-04.50  14-09  15-09         
  3 Huminski, Mary               Daniel Hand         15-00.00   14-05.00  
      13-06.25  14-05  13-10.50         
  4 Iwaszkiewicz, Hannah         Amity               15-06.00   14-01.00  
      14-01  13-10.50  13-07.75           
  5 Chen, Zizhu                  Amity               14-00.00   13-11.00  
      13-11  13-08  13-04.25         
  6 Weston, Emonnie              Hamden              13-00.00   13-07.00  
      FOUL  12-02.50  13-07         
  7 Mazzerella, Vivianna         Daniel Hand         13-00.00   13-05.50  
      13-05.50  12-11  13-04         
  8 Rollins, Kenajah             Hamden              13-00.00   13-02.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-02.25         
  9 Jones, Arianna               Hamden              13-05.00   13-02.00  
      13-02  FOUL  12-07.50         
 10 Smith, Tyra                  Hamden              14-00.00   13-01.00  
      13-01  12-07.50  FOUL         
 11 Foley, Ann                   Amity               14-00.00   13-00.00  
      12-04.50  13-00  12-04.50         
 12 Jones, Izabella              Amity               12-04.00   12-09.00  
      11-10.50  12-09  11-10.50         
 13 DeVaux, Elizabeth            North Haven         14-00.00   12-04.00  
      12-04  12-03  FOUL         
 14 Forbes, Reagan               North Haven         13-06.00   12-01.50  
      11-08  11-11.50  12-01.50         
 15 Donahey, Hunter              Daniel Hand         13-00.00   11-04.00  
      FOUL  11-04  10-08.50         
 16 McCabe, Shannon              Daniel Hand         13-03.00   11-01.75  
      FOUL  11-01.75  10-02.75         
 17 Beirne, Roisin               Daniel Hand         13-00.00   10-09.00  
      10-08.50  10-09  9-06         
 -- Laffargue, Elinor            Daniel Hand         13-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sullivan, Mckenzie           Amity               13-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sahirul, Gianna Camille      North Haven         33-00.00   33-05.00  
      31-09.50  32-03  33-05         
  2 Marriott, Erica              North Haven         33-00.00   32-05.00  
      31-10  31-10  32-05         
  3 Iwaszkiewicz, Hannah         Amity               34-00.00   31-10.00  
      31-02  31-03.50  31-10         
  4 Foley, Ann                   Amity               29-00.00   28-00.50  
      27-07.50  20-10.50  28-00.50         
  5 Smith, Tyra                  Hamden              31-00.00   27-11.00  
      FOUL  27-11  PASS            
 -- Jones, Izabella              Amity               26-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Beirne, Roisin               Daniel Hand         28-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vanacore, Sarah              North Haven         36-08.50   34-05.00  
      33-04.75  34-05  34-05  34-02      
  2 Wright, San'ayah             Hamden              27-00.00   30-05.00  
      24-07.75  27-06.50  30-05  27-07       
  3 Bonat, Alexandra             Amity               31-00.00   29-00.00  
      28-08  27-08.75  29-00  28-11.25      
  4 Boufford, Sarah              North Haven         30-02.00  J29-00.00  
      27-01  28-04.50  27-04.50  29-00      
  5 Delvecchio, Stefanie         Amity               30-00.00   28-02.00  
      26-02.50  27-03  27-02  28-02      
  6 Gusciora, Jillian            Amity               28-00.00   26-01.50  
      26-01.50  23-11.50  25-03  25-10      
  7 Greene, Melissa              North Haven         27-00.00   25-03.50  
      23-02.75  24-04.25  FOUL  25-03.50      
  8 Milner, Adaysha              Hamden              25-00.00   24-10.50  
      22-03  23-03  24-10.50  23-03      
  9 Amasino, Ally                North Haven         25-00.00   23-08.50  
      22-09  23-08.50  22-03           
 10 Pisano, Veronica             Amity               24-00.00   23-03.75  
      21-09  23-03  23-03.75         
 11 Ferrara, Gabrielle           North Haven         21-00.00   22-05.00  
      20-03.50  22-05  21-08.25         
 12 Simpson, Anissa              Hamden              25-00.00   21-09.00  
      21-08  21-09  21-08.50  21-07.50      
 13 Vyas, Malika                 North Haven         23-00.00   21-08.50  
      21-01  21-08.50  20-10         
 14 Sammataro, Sarah             Daniel Hand         25-00.00   20-11.75  
      20-11.75  FOUL  FOUL  20-03.50      
 15 Deck, Rossington             Amity               20-00.00   18-10.25  
      18-10.25  FOUL  17-11.25         
 16 Fritz, Abigail               Amity               18-00.00   17-08.00  
      14-04.25  17-08  15-10.50         
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vanacore, Sarah              North Haven            97-00      90-07  
      90-07  74-03  82-11  89-05      
  2 Bonat, Alexandra             Amity                  83-00      76-08  
      FOUL  76-01  76-08  74-04      
  3 Sammataro, Sarah             Daniel Hand            70-00      65-08  
      65-08  63-03  63-10  62-05       
  4 Rodriquez, Kayla             North Haven            92-00      64-04  
      64-04  7-09  FOUL  60-06      
  5 Milner, Adaysha              Hamden                 65-00      63-00  
      54-00  63-00  60-09  41-08      
  6 Goclowski, Katie             Amity                  65-00      58-06  
      57-11  50-04  58-06         
  7 Kalin, Lauren                Amity                  65-00      58-02  
      54-07  58-02  FOUL  55-01      
  8 Simpson, Anissa              Hamden                 40-00      56-07  
      44-11  47-04  56-07         
  9 Adzigian, Madeline           Amity                  60-00      55-01  
      48-06  51-10  55-01         
 10 Amasino, Ally                North Haven            65-00      52-05  
      52-05  FOUL  49-02         
 11 Courville, Lisa              North Haven            54-00      52-00  
      52-00  FOUL  48-08         
 12 Greene, Melissa              North Haven            55-00      51-11  
      46-06  FOUL  51-11         
 13 Grant, Gillian               North Haven            65-00      51-04  
      51-04  48-06  48-07           
 14 Wright, San'ayah             Hamden                 65-00      48-03  
      45-00  FOUL  FOUL  48-03      
 15 Odyniec, Jacqueline          Daniel Hand            60-00      44-06  
      FOUL  40-09  FOUL  44-06      
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Snow, Jacqueline             Amity                 104-00     104-01  
      81-09  92-08  89-11  104-01       
  2 Adzigian, Madeline           Amity                  65-00      82-05  
      82-05  81-03  77-00  74-08       
  3 Steinbrick, Emilia           Amity                  87-00      78-00  
      78-00  72-01  70-11  70-08      
  4 Ferrara, Gabrielle           North Haven            70-00      71-11  
      65-06  71-11  67-01  59-00      
  5 DelVecchio, Kyla             North Haven            83-06      69-10  
      55-06  58-01  69-10  66-10      
  6 Boufford, Sarah              North Haven            74-00      67-01  
      67-01  62-01  66-03  66-09      
  7 Shaffer, Jenna               Amity                  65-00      66-07  
      59-02  65-09  56-09  66-07      
  8 Virgulto, Ashlinn            Daniel Hand            65-00      64-03  
      50-10  58-06  64-03  59-05      
  9 Ciccarelli, Kayla            North Haven            65-11      63-07  
      52-10  63-07  62-02  59-05      
 10 Simpson, Anissa              Hamden                 45-00      63-06  
      52-02  58-06  62-00  63-06      
 11 Wright, San'ayah             Hamden                 65-00      61-07  
      57-00  61-07  FOUL  58-03      
 12 Grant, Gillian               North Haven            67-01      57-01  
      51-10  57-01  52-08  48-09       
 13 Kim, Jordan                  Daniel Hand            60-00      55-04  
      55-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Courville, Lisa              North Haven            55-03      54-00  
      54-00  38-04  47-04  50-00      
 15 Ky, Amy                      Amity                  55-00      50-10  
      FOUL  49-01  47-05  50-10      
 16 Milner, Adaysha              Hamden                 55-00      46-01  
      36-05  FOUL  37-02  46-01      
 17 Surprenant, Kamryn           Daniel Hand            60-00      38-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38-00