Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2014 07:16 PM
              Amity Regional-East Haven-Wilbur Cross - 4/29/2014               
                   EZMeet Services and Paynes Corner Timing                    
                     William Johnson Field, Woodbridge, CT     
 
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 36                      
 
                                     Girls                                    
     Amity Regional High Schoo  103.00     46.00 East Haven Hs-Ct              
     Amity Regional High Schoo   90.75     58.25 Wilbur Cross Hs-Ct            
              East Haven Hs-Ct   89.50     59.50 Wilbur Cross Hs-Ct            
 
                                      Boys                                      
                Amity Regional  129.00     21.00 East Haven Hs-Ct              
                Amity Regional  105.00     45.00 Wilbur Cross Hs-Ct            
            Wilbur Cross Hs-Ct  112.00     37.00 East Haven Hs-Ct              
                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Zoie                15 Amity Region             12.79   1 
  2 Kikosicki, Megan          16 East Haven H             13.44   1 
  3 Snape, Erica              16 Wilbur Cross             13.72   1 
  4 Ward, Millennium          17 Wilbur Cross             13.89   2 
  5 Korwek, Cailey            16 East Haven H             13.96   1 
  6 Hernandez, Kiana          14 Wilbur Cross             14.07   2 
  7 Ponder, Celina            16 Wilbur Cross             14.27   2 
  8 Ross, Amber               16 Wilbur Cross             14.29   2 
  9 Beedle, Alissa            15 Amity Region             14.30   1 
 10 Pugh, Danajah             16 Wilbur Cross             14.32   2 
 11 Magliocco, Christina      16 Amity Region             14.66   3 
 12 Djirangaye, Anglea        17 Wilbur Cross             14.67   4 
 13 Hochman, Rachelle         17 Amity Region             14.77   3 
 14 Godwin, Jasmine           17 Wilbur Cross             14.83   3 
 15 Maruna, Jennifer          14 Amity Region             14.86   3 
 16 Grant, Tiana              16 Wilbur Cross             14.92   3 
 17 Formica, Sydney           15 Amity Region             15.00   3 
 18 Coleman, Annie            16 East Haven H             15.16   2 
 19 Lam, Ni                   17 Wilbur Cross             15.26   4 
 20 Wajdowicz, Caroline       15 East Haven H             15.29   2  15.284
 21 Hicks, Leea               17 Wilbur Cross             15.29   2  15.286
 22 Fantarella, Courtney      14 Amity Region             15.32   3 
 23 Ornstein, Haley           16 Amity Region             15.37   4 
 24 Walsh, Regan              16 Amity Region             15.48   3 
 25 Stanley-Browning, Crysta  17 Wilbur Cross             15.65   4 
 26 Ewing, Elizabeth          17 Amity Region             15.71   6 
 27 Gray, Stephanie           14 Amity Region             15.80   4 
 28 Streeter, Alexis          17 East Haven H             15.92   4 
 29 Bell, Sydney              16 Wilbur Cross             15.94   5 
 30 Cole, Alexis              16 Wilbur Cross             15.99   5 
 31 Lopez, Samantha           16 Amity Region             16.00   5 
 32 Greene, Linaya            17 Wilbur Cross             16.03   5 
 33 Jadbabaie, Sara           17 Amity Region             16.09   6 
 34 James, Timmera            16 Wilbur Cross             16.20   5 
 35 Tapia, Gabriela           17 East Haven H             16.27   5 
 36 Luciani, Evelyn           17 Amity Region             16.50   6 
 37 Chen, Zizhu               17 Amity Region             16.65   7  16.650
 37 Burford, Abigail          17 Amity Region             16.65   6  16.650
 39 Lopez, Mariah             17 Wilbur Cross             16.78   7 
 40 Granda, Noelia            17 Wilbur Cross             16.84   7 
 41 Melanson, Stephanie       16 Amity Region             16.87   6 
 42 Saavedrea, Maria          16 Wilbur Cross             16.94   8 
 43 Rodriguez, Amariah        17 Wilbur Cross             17.00   5 
 44 Metzger, Kayla            16 Amity Region             17.03   7 
 45 Lopez, Jasmaine           15 Wilbur Cross             17.10   7 
 46 Fritz, Abigail            17 Amity Region             17.22   8 
 47 Ojeda, Alexis             16 Wilbur Cross             17.34   7 
 48 Perez-Marquez, Kengli     17 Wilbur Cross             17.95   8 
 49 Grant, Yasmin             17 Wilbur Cross             18.07   8 
 50 Rivera, Iryiana           17 Wilbur Cross             18.26   7 
 51 Henriquez, Danka          16 Wilbur Cross             18.71   5 
 -- Martin, Kenyanna          17 Wilbur Cross                FS   8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reed, Zoie                15 Amity Region             26.63   1 
  2 Kikosicki, Megan          16 East Haven H             28.00   1 
  3 Snape, Erica              16 Wilbur Cross             28.51   1 
  4 Hernandez, Kiana          14 Wilbur Cross             28.81   1 
  5 Ward, Millennium          17 Wilbur Cross             29.00   2 
  6 Sullivan, Shaylyn         14 Amity Region             29.32   5 
  7 Korwek, Cailey            16 East Haven H             29.65   1 
  8 Beedle, Alissa            15 Amity Region             29.70   1 
  9 Hochman, Rachelle         17 Amity Region             30.27   2  30.270
  9 Guadagnoli, Morgan        15 Amity Region             30.27   2  30.270
 11 Coleman, Annie            16 East Haven H             30.32   2 
 12 Thomas, Kaitlin           15 Amity Region             30.60   2 
 13 Magliocco, Christina      16 Amity Region             30.64   3 
 14 Djirangaye, Anglea        17 Wilbur Cross             30.75   3 
 15 Godwin, Jasmine           17 Wilbur Cross             30.82   2 
 16 Mastrengelo, Rachel       15 Amity Region             31.40   3 
 17 Rothman, Sydney           16 Amity Region             31.57   4 
 18 Whyte, Katelyn            16 Amity Region             31.63   3 
 19 Grant, Tiana              16 Wilbur Cross             31.72   3 
 20 Wajdowicz, Caroline       15 East Haven H             31.77   2 
 21 Ornstein, Haley           16 Amity Region             32.15   4 
 22 Maruna, Jennifer          14 Amity Region             32.16   3 
 23 Walsh, Regan              16 Amity Region             32.54   6 
 24 Ewing, Elizabeth          17 Amity Region             32.78   5 
 25 Horbury, Sarah            15 Amity Region             33.14   4 
 26 Hicks, Leea               17 Wilbur Cross             33.24   3 
 27 Neumann, Catherine        17 Amity Region             33.37   3  33.366
 28 Tapia, Gabriela           17 East Haven H             33.37   6  33.370
 29 Streeter, Alexis          17 East Haven H             33.65   4 
 30 Jadbabaie, Sara           17 Amity Region             33.81   5 
 31 Lopez, Samantha           16 Amity Region             34.08   4 
 32 Clark, Abigail            16 Amity Region             34.20   4 
 33 Luciani, Evelyn           17 Amity Region             34.21   5 
 34 Cole, Alexis              16 Wilbur Cross             34.26   4 
 35 Greene, Linaya            17 Wilbur Cross             34.27   5 
 36 Stanley-Browning, Crysta  17 Wilbur Cross             34.35   7 
 37 Mastrangelo, Carly        17 Amity Region             34.38   4 
 38 Rodriguez, Amariah        17 Wilbur Cross             34.84   5 
 39 Burford, Abigail          17 Amity Region             34.92   5 
 40 Lopez, Jasmaine           15 Wilbur Cross             35.10   6 
 41 Granda, Noelia            17 Wilbur Cross             35.19   8 
 42 Lopez, Mariah             17 Wilbur Cross             35.46   7 
 43 Chen, Zizhu               17 Amity Region             36.26   6 
 44 Ojeda, Alexis             16 Wilbur Cross             36.50   8 
 45 Metzger, Kayla            16 Amity Region             36.72   6 
 46 Perez-Marquez, Kengli     17 Wilbur Cross             37.85   8 
 47 Henriquez, Danka          16 Wilbur Cross             37.93   7 
 48 Fritz, Abigail            17 Amity Region             38.04   7 
 49 Rivera, Iryiana           17 Wilbur Cross             38.42   7 
 50 Grant, Yasmin             17 Wilbur Cross             39.39   8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Connors, Shea             14 Wilbur Cross           1:01.73   1 
  2 Rivers, Leah              17 Wilbur Cross           1:03.46   2 
  3 Krohley, Brooke           14 Amity Region           1:04.16   1 
  4 Beedle, Alissa            15 Amity Region           1:05.08   1 
  5 Kikosicki, Megan          16 East Haven H           1:06.43   1 
  6 Beech, Abby               16 Wilbur Cross           1:10.33   2 
  7 Whyte, Katelyn            16 Amity Region           1:10.40   2 
  8 DiNicola, AnnMarie        17 East Haven H           1:11.12   1 
  9 Hicks, Leea               17 Wilbur Cross           1:16.99   2 
 10 James, Timmera            16 Wilbur Cross           1:22.91   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             16 Wilbur Cross           2:16.32  
  2 Schatz, Claudia           15 Wilbur Cross           2:29.77  
  3 Rivers, Leah              17 Wilbur Cross           2:34.19  
  4 Gorham, Lisa              15 Amity Region           2:34.68  
  5 Kelly, Dakota             14 Amity Region           2:39.76  
  6 Tucker, Emma              16 Amity Region           2:43.03  
  7 Pite, Claire              14 Amity Region           2:45.50  
  8 Maffeo, Taylor            15 East Haven H           2:47.37  
  9 Monterroso, Michele       16 East Haven H           2:48.50  
 10 Braverman, Yael           16 Amity Region           2:53.11  
 11 Beech, Abby               16 Wilbur Cross           2:55.23  
 12 Zakoworotny, Kristin      14 Amity Region           2:59.84  
 13 Swain, Mackenzie          16 Amity Region           3:00.77  
 14 Taylor, Marissa           16 East Haven H           3:09.81  
 15 Mahler, Aleya             16 Amity Region           3:10.37  
 16 Mercado, Jasalay          17 Wilbur Cross           3:28.22  
 17 Rosa, Melissa             14 East Haven H           3:32.32  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             16 Wilbur Cross           5:06.57  
      2:33.70 (2:33.70)  5:06.57 (2:32.88)
  2 Criscuolo, Emily          17 Amity Region           5:26.94  
      2:38.90 (2:38.90)  5:26.94 (2:48.05)
  3 Taggart, Melissa          16 Amity Region           5:45.17  
      2:50.54 (2:50.54)  5:45.17 (2:54.63)
  4 Maffeo, Emily             16 East Haven H           5:49.15  
      2:50.55 (2:50.55)  5:49.15 (2:58.60)
  5 Foley, Shannon            15 Wilbur Cross           6:11.57  
      3:01.82 (3:01.82)  6:11.57 (3:09.76)
  6 Palma, Melissa            16 East Haven H           6:20.14  
      3:01.78 (3:01.78)  6:20.14 (3:18.36)
  7 Kabel, Michelle           15 East Haven H           6:29.57  
      3:04.43 (3:04.43)  6:29.57 (3:25.14)
  8 Della-Guistina, Marissa   17 Amity Region           6:35.33  
      3:05.26 (3:05.26)  6:35.33 (3:30.07)
  9 Handler, Katherine        17 Amity Region           7:01.73  
      3:29.12 (3:29.12)  7:01.73 (3:32.61)
 10 Mercado, Jasalay          17 Wilbur Cross           7:28.71  
      3:27.04 (3:27.04)  7:28.71 (4:01.67)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stein, Sarah              15 Amity Region          12:34.16  
  2 Tomei, Marina             14 Amity Region          12:58.54  
  3 Feng, Nicole              16 Amity Region          13:09.16  
  4 Maffeo, Emily             16 East Haven H          13:16.45  
  5 Palma, Melissa            16 East Haven H          14:15.14  
  6 Kabel, Michelle           15 East Haven H          14:26.94  
  7 Dunleavy, Catherine       16 Amity Region          14:48.66  
  8 Gonzalez, Karelis         16 Wilbur Cross          15:05.79  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Amanda            14 East Haven H             16.90   1 
  2 Duhl, Lauren              15 Amity Region             17.76   1 
  3 Onorato, Hailey           16 East Haven H             18.66   1 
  4 Willis, Tanaysia          15 Wilbur Cross             18.71   1 
  5 Fusarelli, Molly          16 Amity Region             18.87   1 
  6 Ross, Dana                16 East Haven H             19.65   2 
  7 Lendroth, Megan           17 East Haven H             28.94   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Duhl, Lauren              15 Amity Region             50.03   1 
  2 Hill, Christine           15 Amity Region             51.25   1 
  3 Garcia, Amanda            14 East Haven H             51.74   1 
  4 Onorato, Hailey           16 East Haven H             52.23   1 
  5 Ross, Dana                16 East Haven H             55.64   2 
  6 Fusarelli, Molly          16 Amity Region             56.71   2 
  7 Willis, Tanaysia          15 Wilbur Cross             57.70   1 
  8 Lendroth, Megan           17 East Haven H           1:04.26   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Haven Hs-Ct  'A'                                 51.48  
     1) Coleman, Annie 16               2) Kikosicki, Megan 16            
     3) Garcia, Amanda 14               4) Korwek, Cailey 16              
  2 Wilbur Cross Hs-Ct  'A'                               51.97  
     1) Hernandez, Kiana 14             2) Connors, Shea 14               
     3) McAulay, Jada 17                4) Saucier, Chaslynn 14           
  3 Amity Regional High Schoo  'A'                        52.31  
     1) Beedle, Alissa 15               2) Duhl, Lauren 15                
     3) Sullivan, Shaylyn 14            4) Reed, Zoie 15                  
  4 Wilbur Cross Hs-Ct  'B'                               57.09  
     1) Godwin, Jasmine 17              2) Hicks, Leea 17                 
     3) Pugh, Danajah 16                4) Ward, Millennium 17            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilbur Cross Hs-Ct  'A'                             4:13.79  
     1) Rivers, Leah 17                 2) Schatz, Claudia 15             
     3) Connors, Shea 14                4) Rivers, Danae 16               
      1:04.09 (1:04.09)  2:09.37 (1:05.29)  3:15.77 (1:06.40)    4:13.79 (58.03)
  2 Amity Regional High Schoo  'A'                      4:30.30  
     1) Duhl, Lauren 15                 2) Krohley, Brooke 14             
     3) Sullivan, Shaylyn 14            4) Hill, Christine 15             
      1:07.61 (1:07.61)  2:15.39 (1:07.79)  3:24.70 (1:09.31)  4:30.30 (1:05.61)
  3 East Haven Hs-Ct  'A'                               4:42.00  
     1) Garcia, Amanda 14               2) DiNicola, AnnMarie 17          
     3) Avena, Nicole 14                4) Maffeo, Taylor 15              
      1:09.94 (1:09.94)  2:17.79 (1:07.86)  3:31.49 (1:13.70)  4:42.00 (1:10.51)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amity Regional High Schoo  'A'                     10:13.88  
     1) Kelly, Dakota 14                2) Stein, Sarah 15                
     3) Gorham, Lisa 15                 4) Taggart, Melissa 16            
  2 Wilbur Cross Hs-Ct  'A'                            10:34.49  
     1) Schatz, Claudia 15              2) Foley, Shannon 15              
     3) Beech, Abby 16                  4) Rivers, Leah 17                
  3 East Haven Hs-Ct  'A'                              12:08.94  
     1) Crisco, Alexandra 16            2) Monterroso, Michele 16         
     3) Taylor, Marissa 16              4) Kabel, Michelle 15             
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ciola, Shauna             16 Amity Region           4-06.00  
  2 Moscato, Zoe              15 Amity Region           4-04.00  
  3 Ross, Dana                16 East Haven H          J4-04.00  
  3 Avena, Nicole             14 East Haven H          J4-04.00  
  5 Zakoworotny, Kristin      14 Amity Region           4-00.00  
  5 Korwek, Cailey            16 East Haven H           4-00.00  
  5 James, Timmera            16 Wilbur Cross           4-00.00  
  5 Hill, Christine           15 Amity Region           4-00.00  
  5 Walsh, Regan              16 Amity Region           4-00.00  
 11 Hochman, Rachelle         17 Amity Region          J4-00.00  
 -- Maruna, Jennifer          14 Amity Region                NH  
 -- Chen, Zizhu               17 Amity Region                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foley, Shannon            15 Wilbur Cross           7-00.00  
  2 Coleman, Annie            16 East Haven H          J7-00.00  
  3 Maruna, Jennifer          14 Amity Region           6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reed, Zoie                15 Amity Region          16-05.50  
  2 Rivers, Danae             16 Wilbur Cross          14-06.50  
  3 Guadagnoli, Morgan        15 Amity Region          13-10.00  
  4 Avena, Nicole             14 East Haven H          13-09.00  
  5 Ravert, Sunny             15 East Haven H          13-07.00  
  6 Thomas, Kaitlin           15 Amity Region          13-06.00  
  7 Mastrengelo, Rachel       15 Amity Region          13-05.00  
  8 Formica, Sydney           15 Amity Region          13-03.50  
  9 DiNicola, AnnMarie        17 East Haven H          12-10.00  
 10 Ross, Amber               16 Wilbur Cross          12-08.00  
 11 Gray, Stephanie           14 Amity Region          12-07.50  
 12 McAulay, Jada             17 Wilbur Cross          12-05.50  
 13 Horbury, Sarah            15 Amity Region          11-11.50  
 14 Clark, Abigail            16 Amity Region          11-10.00  
 15 Ponder, Celina            16 Wilbur Cross          11-09.00  
 16 Bell, Sydney              16 Wilbur Cross          11-04.00  
 17 Grant, Tiana              16 Wilbur Cross          10-07.50  
 18 Lam, Ni                   17 Wilbur Cross           9-09.00  
 19 Tapia, Gabriela           17 East Haven H           4-02.00  
 -- Saucier, Chaslynn         14 Wilbur Cross               DNF  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guadagnoli, Morgan        15 Amity Region          29-05.50  
  2 Thomas, Kaitlin           15 Amity Region          28-09.00  
  3 McAulay, Jada             17 Wilbur Cross          28-06.50  
  4 Ravert, Sunny             15 East Haven H          27-04.00  
  5 Ross, Dana                16 East Haven H          27-02.50  
  6 Ponder, Celina            16 Wilbur Cross          27-00.00  
  7 Formica, Sydney           15 Amity Region          26-06.00  
  8 Fusarelli, Molly          16 Amity Region          25-01.00  
 -- Ross, Amber               16 Wilbur Cross              FOUL  
 -- Lendroth, Megan           17 East Haven H              FOUL  
 -- Avena, Nicole             14 East Haven H              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coward, Destiney          14 East Haven H          37-10.00  
  2 Denny, Allison            14 Amity Region          32-10.25  
  3 Diglio, Samantha          16 East Haven H          25-09.75  
  4 Doheny, Megan             16 East Haven H          24-00.00  
  5 Marquardt, Samantha       15 East Haven H          23-11.75  
  6 Dinkins, Alexis           16 Wilbur Cross          23-06.25  
  7 Adzigian, Samantha        16 Amity Region          22-07.00  
  8 DelVecchio, Stefanie      17 Amity Region          22-04.50  
  9 Williams, Kailah          15 Wilbur Cross          21-08.00  
 10 Gamble, Keana             16 Wilbur Cross          21-06.00  
 11 Rosa, Alicia              16 Wilbur Cross          20-01.00  
 12 Godwin, Marissa           15 Wilbur Cross          19-09.00  
 13 Osinski, Tess             14 Amity Region          19-06.25  
 14 Ricardo, Caroline         16 Wilbur Cross          19-05.25  
 15 Ramos, Wilmerrys          17 Wilbur Cross          17-05.75  
 16 Ortiz, Ashley             17 Wilbur Cross          16-10.00  
 17 Grant, Yadelina           17 Wilbur Cross          16-02.50  
 18 White, Lauren             16 Wilbur Cross          15-10.00  
 19 DeRose, Sara              16 Amity Region          14-11.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coward, Destiney          14 East Haven H            106-10  
  2 Doheny, Megan             16 East Haven H             84-00  
  3 Denny, Allison            14 Amity Region             83-01  
  4 Godwin, Marissa           15 Wilbur Cross             65-04  
  5 Ferrraro, Karissa         14 East Haven H             63-07  
  6 DelVecchio, Stefanie      17 Amity Region             61-04  
  7 Williams, Kailah          15 Wilbur Cross             61-02  
  8 Gamble, Keana             16 Wilbur Cross             59-07  
  9 Deko, Shannon             14 East Haven H             58-05  
 10 Barker, Serena            16 East Haven H             58-03  
 11 Marquardt, Samantha       15 East Haven H             56-09  
 12 Goclowski, Katie          17 Amity Region             56-00  
 13 Dinkins, Alexis           16 Wilbur Cross             55-04  
 14 Brown, Briana             16 East Haven H             49-05  
 15 Osinski, Tess             14 Amity Region             45-07  
 16 Ramos, Wilmerrys          17 Wilbur Cross             39-06  
 17 Ortiz, Ashley             17 Wilbur Cross             36-03  
 18 White, Lauren             16 Wilbur Cross             24-03  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moscato, Zoe              15 Amity Region             83-09  
  2 Doheny, Megan             16 East Haven H             82-10  
  3 Denny, Allison            14 Amity Region             76-10  
  4 Snow, Jackie              17 Amity Region             70-10  
  5 Deko, Shannon             14 East Haven H             70-09  
  6 Connors, Shea             14 Wilbur Cross             62-07  
  7 Gamble, Keana             16 Wilbur Cross             56-01  
  8 Williams, Kailah          15 Wilbur Cross             55-08  
  9 Marquardt, Samantha       15 East Haven H             52-10  
 10 Ramos, Wilmerrys          17 Wilbur Cross             48-09  
 11 Rosa, Alicia              16 Wilbur Cross             39-10  
 12 Ortiz, Ashley             17 Wilbur Cross             37-10  
 13 Costin, Kanjy             17 Wilbur Cross             37-04  
 14 Minick-Shire, Teresa      17 Wilbur Cross             33-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Timpko, Joshua            14 Amity Region             11.92   1 
  2 McCelvy, wali             15 Wilbur Cross             12.07   1 
  3 Akok, Doud                14 Wilbur Cross             12.16   2 
  4 Counsel, Jordan           16 Wilbur Cross             12.31   2 
  5 Monteiro, Josef           16 Amity Region             12.32   2 
  6 Swinson, Stevie           15 Wilbur Cross             12.33   1 
  7 Gomez-Stafford, J.L.      15 Wilbur Cross             12.38   2 
  8 Griffith, Mike            16 East Haven H             12.42   1 
  9 Marshall, McClay          17 East Haven H             12.43   1 
 10 Yoo, Paul                 14 Amity Region             12.49   1 
 11 washington, zack          15 Wilbur Cross             12.60   2  12.597
 12 Cooke, Robert             17 Wilbur Cross             12.60   2  12.599
 13 Washington, Segun         15 Wilbur Cross             12.72   2 
 14 Tian, Raymond             17 Amity Region             12.75   5 
 15 Wilson, D'Chaun           15 Amity Region             12.78   3 
 16 Schuessler, Erik          15 Amity Region             12.92   3 
 17 Viezel, Cameron           16 Amity Region             12.94   4 
 18 Depgen, Jack              15 Amity Region             13.01   4 
 19 catalan, dimas            15 Wilbur Cross             13.03   3 
 20 Kuchachik, Collin         16 Amity Region             13.06   4 
 21 evans, tyler              15 Wilbur Cross             13.13   3 
 22 Cannata, Paul             14 Amity Region             13.33   4 
 23 Wisnewski, Benjamin       15 Amity Region             13.37   5 
 24 Williams, Kamaz           17 Wilbur Cross             13.39   6 
 25 Dotfraid, Darrington      16 Wilbur Cross             13.46   4 
 26 Stock, Brandon            17 Amity Region             13.50   5 
 27 Li, Zhi Kang              17 Amity Region             13.68   5 
 28 palumbo, matt             16 Wilbur Cross             13.76   4 
 29 Williams, Kiomi           15 Wilbur Cross             13.86   5 
 30 Guilmette, Gordon         16 Amity Region             13.92   6 
 31 Wright, Kahleel           17 Wilbur Cross             14.26   6 
 32 Catalan, Andy             17 Wilbur Cross             14.94   6 
 33 Yetukuri, Varun           16 Amity Region             15.08   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rattley, Aaron            15 Amity Region             23.89   1 
  2 Jackson, Frederick        15 Wilbur Cross             24.38   1 
  3 McCelvy, wali             15 Wilbur Cross             24.56   1 
  4 Gomez-Stafford, J.L.      15 Wilbur Cross             25.03   2 
  5 Monteiro, Josef           16 Amity Region             25.28   1 
  6 Yoo, Paul                 14 Amity Region             25.53   2 
  7 Counsel, Jordan           16 Wilbur Cross             25.81   2 
  8 Milano, Anthony           14 East Haven H             26.21   2 
  9 Inahuazo, Irving          17 Wilbur Cross             26.60   2 
 10 Antaya, Joseph            17 Amity Region             26.66   3 
 11 Depgen, Jack              15 Amity Region             26.70   3 
 12 catalan, dimas            15 Wilbur Cross             26.83   2 
 12 Schuessler, Erik          15 Amity Region             26.83   3 
 14 Washington, Daikichi      16 Amity Region             27.12   4 
 15 Viezel, Cameron           16 Amity Region             27.24   3 
 16 Lodewick, Colin           15 Amity Region             27.33   3 
 17 Robinson, Nicholas        16 Amity Region             27.35   5 
 18 Tian, Raymond             17 Amity Region             27.46   4 
 19 Nazarali, Abdul           16 Wilbur Cross             27.55   3 
 20 Cannata, Paul             14 Amity Region             27.64   3 
 21 Pacelli, Alessandro       17 Amity Region             27.75   4 
 22 Wisnewski, Benjamin       15 Amity Region             28.07   6 
 23 Li, Zhi Kang              17 Amity Region             28.15   4 
 24 Moore, Caleb              17 Amity Region             28.23   5 
 25 Dotfraid, Darrington      16 Wilbur Cross             28.35   4 
 26 Koproski, Daniel          17 Amity Region             28.49   5 
 27 Bollier, Daniel           15 Amity Region             28.52   4 
 28 Stock, Brandon            17 Amity Region             28.53   4 
 28 Williams, Kamaz           17 Wilbur Cross             28.53   5 
 30 Greenberg, Jeremy         15 Amity Region             28.67   4 
 31 palumbo, matt             16 Wilbur Cross             29.21   5 
 32 Guilmette, Gordon         16 Amity Region             29.32   6 
 33 Williams, Kiomi           15 Wilbur Cross             30.30   6 
 34 Mansfield, Jake           15 Amity Region             30.51   5 
 35 Navarro, Francisco        16 Wilbur Cross             30.65   6 
 36 Cooke, Robert             17 Wilbur Cross             31.20   2 
 37 Catalan, Andy             17 Wilbur Cross             31.32   6 
 38 Yetukuri, Varun           16 Amity Region             31.42   6 
 39 D'Onofrio, Matthew        17 Amity Region             32.11   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Frederick        15 Wilbur Cross             52.16   1 
  2 Mohseni, Aria             16 Amity Region             53.82   1 
  3 mcclean, ryan             14 Wilbur Cross             54.84   1 
  4 Kayani, Teimur            14 Amity Region             55.08   1 
  5 Counsel, Jordan           16 Wilbur Cross             55.38   2 
  6 Whitfield, Franklin       14 East Haven H             55.55   1 
  7 Inahuazo, Irving          17 Wilbur Cross             59.15   3 
  8 Simon, Noah               16 Amity Region             59.54   2 
  9 DeMarco, Mike             14 East Haven H             59.69   1 
 10 Lodewick, Colin           15 Amity Region           1:00.12   2 
 11 Farrell, Lucas            16 Amity Region           1:01.54   2 
 12 Nazarali, Abdul           16 Wilbur Cross           1:02.64   2 
 13 Singleton, Gerald         17 Amity Region           1:02.69   3 
 14 Torres, Jose              17 East Haven H           1:04.03   3 
 15 Marieb, Kyle              17 Amity Region           1:04.34   2 
 16 Horbury, James            17 Amity Region           1:07.85   3 
 17 Driscoll, Luke            17 Amity Region           1:10.39   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Myles           15 Amity Region           2:08.11  
  2 Cannata, Michael          16 Amity Region           2:09.98  
  3 Galberth, Roland          15 Wilbur Cross           2:14.17  
  4 cain, enoch               15 Wilbur Cross           2:17.23  
  5 Latham, Kevin             16 East Haven H           2:18.49  
  6 Yelenik, Earnest          17 Amity Region           2:21.60  
  7 Battat, Nadav             16 Amity Region           2:25.03  
  8 Hernandez, Miguel         17 Wilbur Cross           2:25.49  
  9 Gomez-Stafford, Justin    17 Wilbur Cross           2:29.12  
 10 Calle, Cristian           17 Wilbur Cross           2:50.38  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacKay, Christopher       14 Amity Region           4:39.65  
      2:21.49 (2:21.49)  4:39.65 (2:18.16)
  2 Kadimi, Sricharan         15 Amity Region           4:41.84  
      2:21.09 (2:21.09)  4:41.84 (2:20.75)
  3 Su, Andrew                14 Amity Region           4:47.81  
      2:23.75 (2:23.75)  4:47.81 (2:24.06)
  4 Leonard-Pasley, Aidan     15 Amity Region           4:55.60  
      2:26.06 (2:26.06)  4:55.60 (2:29.55)
  5 MacKay, Ryan              16 Amity Region           4:56.47  
      2:26.26 (2:26.26)  4:56.47 (2:30.21)
  6 Meier, Joshua             14 Amity Region           5:01.95  
      2:30.24 (2:30.24)  5:01.95 (2:31.72)
  7 cain, enoch               15 Wilbur Cross           5:03.97  
      2:34.02 (2:34.02)  5:03.97 (2:29.96)
  8 Hill, Matthew             17 Amity Region           5:13.36  
      2:35.66 (2:35.66)  5:13.36 (2:37.71)
  9 Yoo, Nicholas             17 Amity Region           5:18.54  
      2:39.76 (2:39.76)  5:18.54 (2:38.79)
 10 Vasquez, Kevin            15 East Haven H           5:19.44  
      2:33.11 (2:33.11)  5:19.44 (2:46.34)
 11 Mastrangelo, Christopher  17 Amity Region           5:20.12  
      2:39.33 (2:39.33)  5:20.12 (2:40.79)
 12 Bunnell, Alex             15 Amity Region           5:20.93  
      2:41.51 (2:41.51)  5:20.93 (2:39.43)
 13 Renolds, Brady            14 East Haven H           5:22.05  
      2:40.08 (2:40.08)  5:22.05 (2:41.98)
 14 Corris, Brendan           17 Amity Region           5:24.02  
      2:40.08 (2:40.08)  5:24.02 (2:43.95)
 15 Colas, Tom                15 Amity Region           5:25.11  
      2:43.35 (2:43.35)  5:25.11 (2:41.76)
 16 Silvert, Eli              16 Amity Region           5:25.65  
      2:43.48 (2:43.48)  5:25.65 (2:42.18)
 17 Bencivengo, Nicholas      16 Amity Region           5:26.00  
      2:42.42 (2:42.42)  5:26.00 (2:43.59)
 18 Caldwell, Samuel          15 Amity Region           5:26.82  
      2:43.84 (2:43.84)  5:26.82 (2:42.99)
 19 Hernandez, Miguel         17 Wilbur Cross           5:28.16  
      2:40.75 (2:40.75)  5:28.16 (2:47.41)
 20 Nemecek, David            17 Amity Region           5:29.52  
      2:43.83 (2:43.83)  5:29.52 (2:45.70)
 21 Galberth, Roland          15 Wilbur Cross           5:31.92  
      2:36.02 (2:36.02)  5:31.92 (2:55.90)
 22 Gomez-Stafford, Justin    17 Wilbur Cross           5:42.90  
      2:48.85 (2:48.85)  5:42.90 (2:54.06)
 23 Potter, Hugh              17 Amity Region           5:46.43  
      2:49.63 (2:49.63)  5:46.43 (2:56.81)
 24 Maranets, Theodore        17 Amity Region           5:47.04  
      2:50.95 (2:50.95)  5:47.04 (2:56.09)
 25 Calle, Cristian           17 Wilbur Cross           5:58.61  
      2:49.22 (2:49.22)  5:58.61 (3:09.40)
 26 Lendroth, Martin          15 East Haven H           6:03.33  
      2:55.33 (2:55.33)  6:03.33 (3:08.00)
 27 Novak, Francis            17 Amity Region           6:03.84  
      2:56.36 (2:56.36)  6:03.84 (3:07.49)
 28 Nieto, Ron                17 East Haven H           6:29.99  
      3:06.51 (3:06.51)  6:29.99 (3:23.48)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yuan, Michael             14 Amity Region           9:56.15  
      4:59.54 (4:59.54)  9:56.15 (4:56.61)
  2 Beaudette, Kyle           17 Amity Region           9:58.80  
      4:59.19 (4:59.19)  9:58.80 (4:59.61)
  3 Barkin, Aaron             14 Amity Region          10:16.35  
      5:04.12 (5:04.12) 10:16.35 (5:12.24)
  4 Cannata, Timothy          16 Amity Region          10:18.51  
      5:10.42 (5:10.42) 10:18.51 (5:08.09)
  5 Block, Harrison           16 Amity Region          10:31.72  
      5:11.73 (5:11.73) 10:31.72 (5:20.00)
  6 Amarante, Philip          14 Amity Region          10:37.51  
      5:18.09 (5:18.09) 10:37.51 (5:19.42)
  7 Purcell, Brendan          15 Amity Region          10:43.06  
      5:10.65 (5:10.65) 10:43.06 (5:32.42)
  8 Crane, Connor             16 Amity Region          10:47.45  
      5:17.76 (5:17.76) 10:47.45 (5:29.70)
  9 hall, foster              16 Wilbur Cross          12:00.06  
      6:01.56 (6:01.56) 12:00.06 (5:58.51)
 10 Rivera, Austin            17 East Haven H          13:16.29  
       13:16.29 (13:16.29)
 11 Hanlon, Ryan              16 East Haven H          13:22.31  
      6:22.06 (6:22.06) 13:22.31 (7:00.25)
 12 Albert, Ryan              17 East Haven H          14:10.93  
      6:49.18 (6:49.18) 14:10.93 (7:21.75)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rattley, Aaron            15 Amity Region             16.18   1 
  2 Pigatt, Mark              14 Amity Region             16.65   1 
  3 West, Mi-chael            15 Wilbur Cross             18.03   1 
  4 Maio, Chris               14 East Haven H             18.65   1 
  5 Thornberg, Austin         16 East Haven H             19.58   1 
  6 Borchert, Cody            16 East Haven H             19.67   2 
  7 Navarro, Francisco        16 Wilbur Cross             22.75   1 
  8 Schwenk, James            15 East Haven H             24.06   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pigatt, Mark              14 Amity Region             43.85  
  2 West, Mi-chael            15 Wilbur Cross             46.36  
  3 Maio, Chris               14 East Haven H             48.24  
  4 Borchert, Cody            16 East Haven H             49.70  
  5 Kuchachik, Collin         16 Amity Region             50.35  
  6 Schwenk, James            15 East Haven H           1:00.31  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amity Regional  'A'                                   45.40  
     1) Yoo, Paul 14                    2) Mohseni, Aria 16               
     3) Monteiro, Josef 16              4) Timpko, Joshua 14              
  2 Wilbur Cross Hs-Ct  'A'                               46.31  
     1) Swinson, Stevie 15              2) Akok, Doud 14                  
     3) Jackson, Frederick 15           4) McCelvy, wali 15               
  3 East Haven Hs-Ct  'A'                                 47.12  
     1) Griffith, Mike 16               2) Thornberg, Austin 16           
     3) Pates, Garrett 16               4) Marshall, McClay 17            
  4 Amity Regional  'B'                                   47.63  
     1) Battat, Michael 16              2) Mosley, Austin 15              
     3) Depgen, Jack 15                 4) Schuessler, Erik 15            
  5 Wilbur Cross Hs-Ct  'B'                               48.32  
     1) Stafford-Gomez, J.L. 15         2) Esdaile, Jamir 15              
     3) Washington, Segun 15            4) washington, zack 15            
  6 Wilbur Cross Hs-Ct  'C'                               49.53  
     1) le, tai 16                      2) Dailey, Isaiah 17              
     3) Cooke, Robert 17                4) catalan, dimas 15              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amity Regional  'A'                                 3:37.80  
     1) Kayani, Teimur 14               2) Pigatt, Mark 14                
     3) Timpko, Joshua 14               4) Feola, Benjamin 14             
          56.90 (56.90)    1:52.44 (55.55)    2:45.34 (52.90)    3:37.80 (52.46)
  2 Wilbur Cross Hs-Ct  'A'                             3:39.90  
     1) Ricketts, Matthew 14            2) mcclean, ryan 14               
     3) Galberth, Roland 15             4) Jackson, Frederick 15          
          57.83 (57.83)    1:53.70 (55.87)    2:47.47 (53.77)    3:39.90 (52.44)
  3 Amity Regional  'B'                                 4:13.01  
     1) Marieb, Kyle 17                 2) Singleton, Gerald 17           
     3) Washington, Daikichi 16         4) Simon, Noah 16                 
      1:05.53 (1:05.53)  2:10.83 (1:05.31)  3:11.09 (1:00.26)  4:13.01 (1:01.93)
  4 Amity Regional  'C'                                 4:16.53  
     1) Leonard-Pasley, Aidan 15        2) Bencivengo, Nicholas 16        
     3) Meier, Joshua 14                4) Cannata, Timothy 16            
      1:02.03 (1:02.03)  2:12.50 (1:10.48)  3:16.85 (1:04.36)    4:16.53 (59.68)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amity Regional  'A'                                 8:59.03  
     1) Barkin, Aaron 14                2) Leonard-Pasley, Aidan 15       
     3) MacKay, Ryan 16                 4) Kadimi, Sricharan 15           
      2:15.62 (2:15.62)  4:32.16 (2:16.54)  6:47.06 (2:14.90)  8:59.03 (2:11.98)
  2 Wilbur Cross Hs-Ct  'A'                             9:20.76  
     1) cain, enoch 15                  2) Galberth, Roland 15            
     3) mcclean, ryan 14                4) Ricketts, Matthew 14           
      2:22.32 (2:22.32)  4:41.23 (2:18.91)  7:03.42 (2:22.20)  9:20.76 (2:17.34)
  3 East Haven Hs-Ct  'A'                              10:05.32  
     1) Lieto, Austin 15                2) DeMarco, Mike 14               
     3) Torres, Jose 17                 4) Rivera, Austin 17              
      2:29.82 (2:29.82)  5:09.77 (2:39.96)  7:39.38 (2:29.61) 10:05.32 (2:25.95)
  4 Wilbur Cross Hs-Ct  'B'                            10:06.12  
     1) Hernandez, Miguel 17            2) Calle, Cristian 17             
     3) Gomez-Stafford, Justin 17       4) Sean, Arias 17                 
      2:39.43 (2:39.43)  5:14.61 (2:35.19)  7:39.59 (2:24.98) 10:06.12 (2:26.54)
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Akok, Doud                14 Wilbur Cross           5-10.00  
  2 Lodewick, Christian       14 Amity Region           5-08.00  
  3 Mosley, Austin            15 Amity Region           5-06.00  
  4 D'Onofrio, Jordan         16 Amity Region           5-04.00  
  5 Robinson, Nicholas        16 Amity Region           5-02.00  
  6 Pacelli, Alessandro       17 Amity Region          J5-02.00  
  6 Maio, Chris               14 East Haven H          J5-02.00  
  6 Swinson, Stevie           15 Wilbur Cross          J5-02.00  
  9 Borchert, Cody            16 East Haven H           4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milano, Anthony           14 East Haven H          11-00.00  
  2 Antaya, Joseph            17 Amity Region           8-00.00  
  3 DellaCamera, Steve        16 East Haven H          J8-00.00  
  4 D'Onofrio, Matthew        17 Amity Region           7-00.00  
  4 Mansfield, Jake           15 Amity Region           7-00.00  
 -- Brownfield, Harold        14 Amity Region                NH  
 -- Milano, Joseph            17 East Haven H                NH  
 -- Moore, Caleb              17 Amity Region                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rattley, Aaron            15 Amity Region          19-04.50  
  2 Akok, Doud                14 Wilbur Cross          18-08.00  
  3 Swinson, Stevie           15 Wilbur Cross          18-05.50  
  4 Battat, Michael           16 Amity Region          18-03.50  
  5 washington, zack          15 Wilbur Cross          18-01.50  
  6 West, Mi-chael            15 Wilbur Cross          17-05.00  
  7 Whitfield, Franklin       14 East Haven H          17-01.50  
  8 evans, tyler              15 Wilbur Cross          16-10.00  
  9 Milano, Anthony           14 East Haven H          16-09.00  
 10 Koproski, Daniel          17 Amity Region          16-05.00  
 11 Washington, Daikichi      16 Amity Region          16-01.50  
 12 Esdaile, Jamir            15 Wilbur Cross          15-02.00  
 13 Bollier, Daniel           15 Amity Region         J15-02.00  
 14 Martinez, Reinaldo        17 East Haven H          14-01.00  
 15 Greenberg, Jeremy         15 Amity Region          13-08.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 washington, zack          15 Wilbur Cross          37-07.50  
  2 Griffith, Mike            16 East Haven H          37-03.50  
  3 Lodewick, Christian       14 Amity Region          36-08.50  
  4 Battat, Michael           16 Amity Region          36-01.50  
  5 Esdaile, Jamir            15 Wilbur Cross          34-00.00  
  6 Ricketts, Matthew         14 Wilbur Cross          33-05.00  
  7 Martinez, Reinaldo        17 East Haven H          29-10.00  
 -- evans, tyler              15 Wilbur Cross              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ward, Armand              14 Wilbur Cross          43-07.50  
  2 Feola, Benjamin           14 Amity Region          41-06.00  
  3 Stiles, Bruce             14 Wilbur Cross          40-11.75  
  4 D'Ostilio, Andrew         14 Amity Region          35-11.00  
  5 Greifenberger, Cameron    16 Amity Region          35-09.75  
  6 Coward, Niam              17 East Haven H          35-04.00  
  7 Bailey, Zachary           17 Amity Region          33-09.75  
  8 Agosto, Kenny             14 Wilbur Cross          33-06.50  
  9 Marshall, Brett           14 East Haven H          33-05.25  
 10 Lewis, Corey              15 Wilbur Cross          33-01.50  
 11 Photos, Nikolas           16 Amity Region          32-10.25  
 12 Bedini, Ryan              17 Amity Region          32-01.00  
 13 Jasiorkowski, Mike        14 East Haven H          31-02.00  
 14 Gallo, Jeffery            17 Amity Region          31-01.00  
 15 Dandelske, Kyle           15 Amity Region          29-11.50  
 16 Pervis, Kyle              14 East Haven H          29-11.25  
 17 cao, peter                15 Wilbur Cross          29-00.00  
 18 DeJesus, Isai             15 Wilbur Cross          27-10.00  
 19 Steinbrick, William       16 Amity Region          27-09.50  
 20 Bonvicini, Matthew        17 Amity Region          26-06.00  
 21 Kaoud, Randy              16 Amity Region          25-04.00  
 22 Cohen, Jacob              17 Amity Region          21-07.50  
 23 Shilling, Nathan          17 Amity Region          21-01.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stiles, Bruce             14 Wilbur Cross            135-06  
  2 Greifenberger, Cameron    16 Amity Region            103-08  
  3 Bedini, Ryan              17 Amity Region             96-00  
  4 Defaranos, Nick           16 East Haven H             89-09  
  5 D'Ostilio, Mark           16 Amity Region             87-09  
  6 Agosto, Kenny             14 Wilbur Cross             84-00  
  7 Jasiorkowski, Mike        14 East Haven H             82-08  
  8 Pervis, Kyle              14 East Haven H             77-02  
  9 Ward, Armand              14 Wilbur Cross             77-00  
 10 Coward, Niam              17 East Haven H             70-11  
 11 DeJesus, Isai             15 Wilbur Cross             68-00  
 12 Comstock, Charles         15 Wilbur Cross             64-09  
 13 Dandelske, Kyle           15 Amity Region             64-00  
 14 cao, peter                15 Wilbur Cross             62-05  
 15 Lewis, Corey              15 Wilbur Cross             62-00  
 16 Steinbrick, William       16 Amity Region             61-05  
 17 Kaoud, Randy              16 Amity Region             44-00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Post, Matthew             15 Amity Region            166-05  
  2 D'Ostilio, Andrew         14 Amity Region            140-00  
  3 Agosto, Kenny             14 Wilbur Cross            137-02  
  4 Chen, Daniel              14 Amity Region            131-00  
  5 Bedini, Ryan              17 Amity Region            112-10  
  6 Campos, Jose              17 East Haven H            111-03  
  7 Consiglio, AJ             15 Wilbur Cross            110-09  
  8 Comstock, Charles         15 Wilbur Cross            108-08  
  9 Marshall, Brett           14 East Haven H            102-02  
 10 Milano, Anthony           14 East Haven H            101-07  
 11 Piorkowski, Tyler         14 Amity Region             99-11  
 12 cao, peter                15 Wilbur Cross             97-08  
 13 Maiorano, Chris           15 East Haven H             89-09  
 14 Feldmann, Trevor          16 Amity Region             87-10  
 15 DeJesus, Isai             15 Wilbur Cross             76-04  
 16 Colbert, Mathieu          16 Amity Region             69-07