Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2014 06:44 PM
                      Amity Regional-Cheshire - 5/14/2014                      
                   EZMeet Services and Paynes Corner Timing                    
                     William Johnson Field, Woodbridge, CT    
 
                    Boys - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amity Regional              96        2) Cheshire High School       54   
                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ricks, Cory               14 Amity Region           11.60      11.56  -0.9  1 
  2 Post, Tyler               14 Cheshire Hig           11.40      11.78  -0.9  1 
  3 Wilson, D'Chaun           15 Amity Region           11.73      11.90  -0.9  1 
  4 Fusco, Frank              15 Cheshire Hig           11.50      11.93  -0.9  1 
  5 Rajendron, Kumar          15 Cheshire Hig           12.20      12.12   0.2  2 
  6 Monteiro, Josef           16 Amity Region           11.83      12.19  -0.9  1 
  7 Depgen, Jack              15 Amity Region           11.96      12.21   0.2  2 
  8 Yoo, Paul                 14 Amity Region           11.91      12.29  -0.9  1 
  9 Levy, Andrew              16 Cheshire Hig           11.90      12.31  -0.9  1 
 10 Owen, Chris               15 Cheshire Hig           12.00      12.32  -0.9  1 
 11 Schuessler, Erik          15 Amity Region           11.90      12.37   0.2  2 
 12 MacNiven, Josh            15 Cheshire Hig           12.50      12.56   0.2  2 
 13 Guzowski, David           15 Amity Region           12.73      12.66  -0.5  3 
 14 Cannata, Paul             14 Amity Region           12.48      12.79   0.2  2 
 14 Viezel, Cameron           16 Amity Region           12.63      12.79  -0.5  3 
 16 Barbieri, Jonathan        15 Cheshire Hig           12.60      12.89   0.2  2 
 17 Kuchachik, Collin         16 Amity Region           12.59      12.90   0.2  2 
 18 Tian, Raymond             17 Amity Region           12.48      12.96   0.2  2 
 19 Calbo, Matt               15 Cheshire Hig           12.80      13.11  -0.5  3 
 20 Moore, Caleb              17 Amity Region           13.75      13.26  -0.6  4 
 21 Stock, Brandon            17 Amity Region           13.07      13.43  -0.5  3 
 22 Guilmette, Gordon         16 Amity Region           13.46      13.53  -0.5  3 
 23 Cai, Oscar                17 Cheshire Hig           13.40      13.64  -0.5  3 
 24 Lenoce, Kevin             17 Cheshire Hig           15.00      14.02  -0.6  4 
 25 LePere, Paul              14 Cheshire Hig           14.00      14.38  -0.6  4 
 26 Dickinson, Brian          14 Cheshire Hig           13.60      14.43  -0.6  4 
 27 Yetukuri, Varun           16 Amity Region           14.41      14.59  -0.6  4 
 28 Arai, Quentin             17 Cheshire Hig           15.00      14.95  -0.6  4 
 29 Veivia, Jack              16 Cheshire Hig           12.90      15.15  -0.5  3 
 30 Granatelli, Joey          17 Cheshire Hig           14.80      15.47  -0.6  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Rattley, Aaron            15 Amity Region           22.77      22.96  -0.9  1 
  2 Post, Tyler               14 Cheshire Hig           23.00      23.44  -0.9  1 
  3 Timpko, Joshua            14 Amity Region           23.50      23.50  -0.9  1 
  4 Milici, Michael           14 Cheshire Hig           23.40      24.33  -0.9  1 
  5 Monteiro, Josef           16 Amity Region           24.23      24.43  -0.9  1 
  6 Yoo, Paul                 14 Amity Region           24.40      24.61  -0.1  2 
  7 Levy, Andrew              16 Cheshire Hig           24.00      24.71  -0.1  2 
  8 Rajendron, Kumar          15 Cheshire Hig           24.50      24.85  -0.1  2 
  9 Depgen, Jack              15 Amity Region           25.00      25.21  -0.1  2 
 10 Schuessler, Erik          15 Amity Region           24.87      25.23  -0.1  2 
 11 Goodrich, Mike            16 Cheshire Hig           25.20      25.44  +0.0  3 
 12 Robinson, Nicholas        16 Amity Region           25.62      25.81  +0.0  3 
 13 Bellantonio, Peter        16 Cheshire Hig           26.20      25.90  -0.4  4 
 14 Antaya, Joseph            17 Amity Region           25.89      26.03  +0.0  3 
 15 Viezel, Cameron           16 Amity Region           25.99      26.08  +0.0  3 
 16 Lodewick, Colin           15 Amity Region           26.00      26.12  -0.4  4 
 17 Cannata, Paul             14 Amity Region           25.98      26.24  +0.0  3 
 18 Pacelli, Alessandro       17 Amity Region           26.30      26.28  -0.4  4 
 19 Barbieri, Jonathan        15 Cheshire Hig           26.10      26.41  -0.4  4 
 20 Calbo, Matt               15 Cheshire Hig           25.80      26.43  +0.0  3 
 21 Tian, Raymond             17 Amity Region           26.09      26.69  -0.4  4 
 22 Wisnewski, Benjamin       15 Amity Region           26.79      27.07  -0.4  4 
 23 Stock, Brandon            17 Amity Region           27.15      27.14  -0.5  5 
 24 Bollier, Daniel           15 Amity Region           26.74      27.32  -0.4  4 
 25 Greenberg, Jeremy         15 Amity Region           27.04      27.44  -0.4  4 
 26 Koproski, Daniel          17 Amity Region           27.06      27.50  -0.5  5 
 27 Singleton, Gerald         17 Amity Region           27.50      27.72  -0.5  5 
 28 Cai, Oscar                17 Cheshire Hig           27.20      27.82  -0.5  5 
 29 Guilmette, Gordon         16 Amity Region           27.91      28.22  -0.5  5 
 30 Marieb, Kyle              17 Amity Region           27.50      28.40  -0.5  5 
 31 Lenoce, Kevin             17 Cheshire Hig           28.00      28.97  -0.5  5 
 32 Horbury, James            17 Amity Region           28.89      29.13  -0.4  6 
 33 Marquez, Isaac            17 Cheshire Hig           28.30      29.20  -0.4  6 
 34 Mansfield, Jake           15 Amity Region           28.87      29.51  -0.4  6 
 35 Dhage, Raj                17 Cheshire Hig           30.00      30.07  -0.4  6 
 36 Yetukuri, Varun           16 Amity Region           30.20      30.18  -0.4  6 
 37 LePere, Paul              14 Cheshire Hig           28.50      30.41  -0.4  6 
 38 Veivia, Jack              16 Cheshire Hig           28.00      30.99  -0.4  6 
 39 Dickinson, Brian          14 Cheshire Hig           28.00      32.45  -0.4  6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Feola, Benjamin           14 Amity Region           51.79      52.38   1 
  2 Mohseni, Aria             16 Amity Region           53.50      53.20   1 
  3 Fusco, Frank              15 Cheshire Hig           53.50      54.27   1 
  4 LaChance, Ethan           16 Cheshire Hig           53.00      54.77   1 
  5 Kayani, Teimur            14 Amity Region           55.00      54.97   1 
  6 Bellantonio, Peter        16 Cheshire Hig           55.60      55.52   2 
  7 Dennehy, Jared            16 Cheshire Hig           57.00      56.01   2 
  8 Washington, Daikichi      16 Amity Region           58.00      56.79   2 
  9 Levy, Andrew              16 Cheshire Hig           57.80      56.94   2 
 10 Simon, Noah               16 Amity Region           58.39      57.76   2 
 11 Kunz, Justin              15 Cheshire Hig           58.70      58.23   2 
 12 Lodewick, Colin           15 Amity Region           59.93      58.40   3 
 13 Meakin, Karl              17 Cheshire Hig         1:02.00    1:00.42   3 
 14 Farrell, Lucas            16 Amity Region         1:00.84    1:00.58   3 
 15 Jasman, Russell           16 Cheshire Hig         1:00.00    1:00.61   3 
 16 Singleton, Gerald         17 Amity Region         1:01.96    1:00.80   3 
 17 Marieb, Kyle              17 Amity Region         1:02.32    1:02.19   3 
 18 Zhang, Yiran              16 Amity Region         1:03.88    1:04.49   4 
 19 Horbury, James            17 Amity Region         1:06.00    1:05.21   4 
 20 D'Onofrio, Matthew        17 Amity Region         1:06.00    1:06.62   4 
 21 LePere, Paul              14 Cheshire Hig         1:06.70    1:08.67   4 
 22 Simonetta, Kyle           15 Cheshire Hig         1:02.00    1:19.89   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yuan, Michael             14 Amity Region         2:00.00    1:59.81  
          59.78 (59.78)  1:59.81 (1:00.04)
  2 Phillips, Rafael          14 Cheshire Hig         2:02.00    2:06.63  
      1:05.96 (1:05.96)  2:06.63 (1:00.67)
  3 Fusco, Mark               15 Cheshire Hig         2:02.00    2:07.02  
      1:02.50 (1:02.50)  2:07.02 (1:04.52)
  4 Caldwell, Myles           15 Amity Region         2:08.00    2:08.28  
      1:05.73 (1:05.73)  2:08.28 (1:02.55)
  5 Caldwell, Steven          15 Cheshire Hig         2:06.00    2:10.85  
      1:03.40 (1:03.40)  2:10.85 (1:07.45)
  6 Cannata, Michael          16 Amity Region         2:08.00    2:12.09  
      1:04.96 (1:04.96)  2:12.09 (1:07.13)
  7 Amann, David              15 Cheshire Hig         2:09.00    2:16.65  
      1:08.27 (1:08.27)  2:16.65 (1:08.38)
  8 Lawlor, Jake              17 Cheshire Hig                    2:20.91  
      1:07.83 (1:07.83)  2:20.91 (1:13.09)
  9 Yelenik, Earnest          17 Amity Region         2:18.00    2:21.54  
      1:09.72 (1:09.72)  2:21.54 (1:11.83)
 10 Battat, Nadav             16 Amity Region         2:24.00    2:21.90  
      1:10.94 (1:10.94)  2:21.90 (1:10.96)
 11 Meakin, Karl              17 Cheshire Hig         2:20.00    2:38.22  
      1:14.37 (1:14.37)  2:38.22 (1:23.86)
 12 Mita, Matt                17 Cheshire Hig         2:34.00    2:51.39  
      1:21.22 (1:21.22)  2:51.39 (1:30.18)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 MacKay, Christopher       14 Amity Region         4:33.00    4:35.78   1 
      2:23.10 (2:23.10)  4:35.78 (2:12.69)
  2 Beaudette, Kyle           17 Amity Region         4:33.00    4:36.80   1 
      2:23.53 (2:23.53)  4:36.80 (2:13.28)
  3 Fusco, Mark               15 Cheshire Hig         4:33.50    4:38.09   1 
      2:22.89 (2:22.89)  4:38.09 (2:15.21)
  4 Barkin, Aaron             14 Amity Region         4:48.00    4:51.35   1 
      2:25.08 (2:25.08)  4:51.35 (2:26.27)
  5 MacKay, Ryan              16 Amity Region         4:52.00    4:52.75   1 
      2:25.57 (2:25.57)  4:52.75 (2:27.19)
  6 Amann, David              15 Cheshire Hig         4:55.00    4:56.56   1 
      2:25.94 (2:25.94)  4:56.56 (2:30.62)
  7 Hauser, Jon               14 Cheshire Hig         5:00.00    5:02.10   1 
      2:26.43 (2:26.43)  5:02.10 (2:35.67)
  8 Hill, Matthew             17 Amity Region         5:10.00    5:02.93   2 
      2:34.92 (2:34.92)  3:51.78 (1:16.86)  5:02.93 (1:11.15)
  9 Yoo, Nicholas             17 Amity Region         5:10.00    5:10.22   2 
      2:35.29 (2:35.29)     2:37.18 (1.89)  5:10.22 (2:33.05)
 10 Adam, Russell             15 Cheshire Hig         4:45.00    5:10.39   1 
      2:23.16 (2:23.16)  5:10.39 (2:47.24)
 11 Hogan, Brendan            17 Cheshire Hig         5:29.00    5:12.24   2 
      2:35.04 (2:35.04)  5:12.24 (2:37.20)
 12 Mastrangelo, Christopher  17 Amity Region         5:15.00    5:12.27   2 
      2:35.48 (2:35.48)  5:12.27 (2:36.79)
 13 Corris, Brendan           17 Amity Region         5:20.00    5:15.72   2 
      2:36.08 (2:36.08)  5:15.72 (2:39.65)
 14 Bassett, Landon           14 Cheshire Hig         5:25.00    5:17.21   2 
      2:34.77 (2:34.77)  5:17.21 (2:42.45)
 15 Caldwell, Samuel          15 Amity Region         5:24.00    5:18.37   2 
      3:52.82 (3:52.82)  5:18.37 (1:25.55)
 16 Colas, Tom                15 Amity Region         5:15.00    5:19.50   2 
      2:39.56 (2:39.56)  5:19.50 (2:39.95)
 17 Silvert, Eli              16 Amity Region         5:23.00    5:23.18   2 
      2:39.86 (2:39.86)  5:23.18 (2:43.33)
 18 Klarman, Henry            17 Cheshire Hig         5:31.70    5:23.34   2 
      2:37.40 (2:37.40)  5:23.34 (2:45.94)
 19 Bencivengo, Nicholas      16 Amity Region         5:25.00    5:30.23   2 
      2:41.73 (2:41.73)  5:30.23 (2:48.51)
 20 Maranets, Theodore        17 Amity Region         5:45.00    5:35.77   2 
      2:47.51 (2:47.51)  5:35.77 (2:48.27)
 21 Potter, Hugh              17 Amity Region         5:45.00    5:39.56   2 
      2:45.50 (2:45.50)  5:39.56 (2:54.06)
 22 Simonetta, Kyle           15 Cheshire Hig         5:43.30    5:44.18   2 
      2:41.16 (2:41.16)  5:44.18 (3:03.02)
 23 Bonadies, George          16 Cheshire Hig         5:30.00    5:58.43   2 
      2:50.94 (2:50.94)  5:58.43 (3:07.50)
 24 Novak, Francis            17 Amity Region         6:00.00    6:04.23   2 
      2:55.43 (2:55.43)  6:04.23 (3:08.80)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kadimi, Sricharan         15 Amity Region         9:55.00    9:55.03  
      4:56.24 (4:56.24)  9:55.03 (4:58.79)
  2 Leonard-Pasley, Aidan     15 Amity Region        10:01.00   10:07.49  
      4:57.11 (4:57.11) 10:07.49 (5:10.38)
  3 Cannata, Timothy          16 Amity Region        10:15.00   10:12.84  
      5:09.71 (5:09.71) 10:12.84 (5:03.14)
  4 Amarante, Philip          14 Amity Region        10:20.00   10:17.05  
      5:10.93 (5:10.93) 10:17.05 (5:06.12)
  5 Adam, Russell             15 Cheshire Hig        10:04.70   10:22.79  
      4:57.47 (4:57.47) 10:22.79 (5:25.33)
  6 Block, Harrison           16 Amity Region        10:30.00   10:32.72  
      5:14.09 (5:14.09) 10:32.72 (5:18.63)
  7 Crane, Connor             16 Amity Region        10:30.00   10:33.80  
      5:14.48 (5:14.48) 10:33.80 (5:19.33)
  8 Meier, Joshua             14 Amity Region        10:29.99   10:42.26  
      5:15.39 (5:15.39) 10:42.26 (5:26.87)
  9 Caldwell, Steven          15 Cheshire Hig        11:13.00   11:22.46  
      5:29.54 (5:29.54) 11:22.46 (5:52.92)
 10 Hauser, Jon               14 Cheshire Hig        11:20.00   11:27.61  
      5:29.98 (5:29.98) 11:27.61 (5:57.64)
 11 Amann, David              15 Cheshire Hig        11:15.00   11:42.19  
      5:47.14 (5:47.14) 11:42.19 (5:55.06)
 12 Bassett, Landon           14 Cheshire Hig        11:45.00   11:48.30  
      5:50.27 (5:50.27) 11:48.30 (5:58.04)
 13 Klarman, Henry            17 Cheshire Hig        12:00.00   11:49.19  
      5:55.95 (5:55.95) 11:49.19 (5:53.24)
 14 Hogan, Brendan            17 Cheshire Hig        12:00.00   12:09.62  
      5:52.44 (5:52.44) 12:09.62 (6:17.18)
 15 Dickinson, Jeffery        15 Cheshire Hig        12:00.00   12:46.87  
      6:01.63 (6:01.63) 12:46.87 (6:45.25)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rattley, Aaron            15 Amity Region           15.76      15.62  -0.8 
  2 Pigatt, Mark              14 Amity Region           16.16      16.58  -0.8 
  3 Keaveney, Sam             15 Cheshire Hig           19.80      19.43  -0.8 
  4 Paier, Chris              17 Cheshire Hig           20.40      19.76  -0.8 
  5 Dickinson, Jeffery        15 Cheshire Hig           22.50      22.68  -0.8 
 -- Milici, Michael           14 Cheshire Hig           17.80         FS  -0.8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pigatt, Mark              14 Amity Region           42.41      42.21  
  2 Keaveney, Sam             15 Cheshire Hig           43.50      43.21  
  3 Milici, Michael           14 Cheshire Hig           44.50      45.96  
  4 Kuchachik, Collin         16 Amity Region           47.55      48.03  
  5 Robitaille, James         16 Cheshire Hig           50.00      50.12  
  6 Rockwell, Owen            14 Cheshire Hig           54.40      52.63  
  7 Paier, Chris              17 Cheshire Hig           53.50      54.42  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cheshire High School  'A'                           45.00      44.74  
     1) Milici, Michael 14              2) Post, Tyler 14                 
     3) Lukashenko, Yaroslav 14         4) Fusco, Frank 15                
  2 Amity Regional  'A'                                 44.50      44.79  
     1) Battat, Michael 16              2) Mohseni, Aria 16               
     3) Monteiro, Josef 16              4) Timpko, Joshua 14              
  3 Amity Regional  'B'                                 46.50      46.02  
     1) Yoo, Paul 14                    2) Mosley, Austin 15              
     3) Depgen, Jack 15                 4) Schuessler, Erik 15            
  4 Cheshire High School  'B'                           48.00      46.92  
     1) MacNiven, Josh 15               2) Owen, Chris 15                 
     3) Rajendron, Kumar 15             4) Bellantonio, Peter 16          
  5 Cheshire High School  'C'                           48.00      54.68  
     1) Cai, Oscar 17                   2) Dhage, Raj 17                  
     3) Marquez, Isaac 17               4) LePere, Paul 14                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amity Regional  'A'                               3:32.00    3:35.54  
     1) Mohseni, Aria 16                2) Timpko, Joshua 14              
     3) Yuan, Michael 14                4) Feola, Benjamin 14             
          54.02 (54.02)    1:47.83 (53.82)    2:41.52 (53.69)    3:35.54 (54.03)
  2 Cheshire High School  'A'                         3:34.00    3:39.89  
     1) Nicoll, Liam 14                 2) Fusco, Frank 15                
     3) Fusco, Mark 15                  4) Phillips, Rafael 14            
          55.41 (55.41)    1:49.68 (54.27)    2:46.45 (56.78)    3:39.89 (53.44)
  3 Amity Regional  'B'                               3:48.00    3:56.66  
     1) Kayani, Teimur 14               2) Washington, Daikichi 16        
     3) Simon, Noah 16                  4) Mosley, Austin 15              
          57.48 (57.48)  1:58.09 (1:00.61)  3:00.45 (1:02.37)    3:56.66 (56.21)
  4 Cheshire High School  'B'                         4:21.00    4:20.24  
     1) Dhage, Raj 17                   2) Jasman, Russell 16             
     3) Meakin, Karl 17                 4) Frugale, Joseph 15             
      1:03.66 (1:03.66)  2:15.68 (1:12.02)  3:18.20 (1:02.53)  4:20.24 (1:02.05)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cheshire High School  'A'                         8:25.00    8:28.60  
     1) Adam, Russell 15                2) Phillips, Rafael 14            
     3) Caldwell, Steven 15             4) Fusco, Mark 15                 
      2:05.17 (2:05.17)  4:12.20 (2:07.03)  6:23.15 (2:10.96)  8:28.60 (2:05.46)
  2 Amity Regional  'A'                               8:40.00    8:44.50  
     1) Caldwell, Myles 15              2) Cannata, Michael 16            
     3) Purcell, Brendan 15             4) Cannata, Timothy 16            
      2:06.55 (2:06.55)  4:16.27 (2:09.72)  6:27.23 (2:10.96)  8:44.50 (2:17.27)
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lodewick, Christian       14 Amity Region         5-10.00    6-00.00  
  2 D'Onofrio, Jordan         16 Amity Region         5-06.00    5-08.00  
  3 Robinson, Nicholas        16 Amity Region         5-02.00    5-04.00  
  4 Njoku, Chibueze           14 Cheshire Hig         5-08.00   J5-04.00  
  5 Mosley, Austin            15 Amity Region         5-08.00   J5-04.00  
  6 Pacelli, Alessandro       17 Amity Region         5-02.00   J5-04.00  
 -- Rockwell, Owen            14 Cheshire Hig         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Post, Tyler               14 Cheshire Hig         5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brownfield, Harold        14 Amity Region        11-06.00   11-00.00  
  2 Holtman, David            14 Cheshire Hig        11-00.00   10-00.00  
  3 Zarra, Michael            15 Cheshire Hig        10-00.00  J10-00.00  
  4 Bennett, Jeremy           16 Cheshire Hig         8-06.00    9-06.00  
  5 Antaya, Joseph            17 Amity Region         8-00.00    9-00.00  
  6 Goodrich, Mike            16 Cheshire Hig         8-06.00    8-00.00  
  7 D'Onofrio, Matthew        17 Amity Region         7-00.00    7-00.00  
  7 Granatelli, Joey          17 Cheshire Hig         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Mansfield, Jake           15 Amity Region         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Arai, Quentin             17 Cheshire Hig         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Moore, Caleb              17 Amity Region         7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rattley, Aaron            15 Amity Region        20-06.00   20-02.75   NWI 
  2 Holtman, David            14 Cheshire Hig        18-06.00   19-07.50   NWI 
  3 Battat, Michael           16 Amity Region        19-10.00   19-02.50   NWI 
  4 Lukashenko, Yaroslav      14 Cheshire Hig        18-06.00   18-09.00   NWI 
  5 Dennehy, Jared            16 Cheshire Hig        18-00.00   17-06.50   NWI 
  6 Koproski, Daniel          17 Amity Region        16-00.00   16-10.00   NWI 
  7 MacNiven, Josh            15 Cheshire Hig        17-00.00   16-05.50   NWI 
  8 Kunz, Justin              15 Cheshire Hig        16-00.00   16-04.50   NWI 
  9 Washington, Daikichi      16 Amity Region        17-00.00   16-02.25   NWI 
 10 Guzowski, David           15 Amity Region        17-03.00   15-09.50   NWI 
 11 Farrell, Lucas            16 Amity Region        15-10.00   15-06.00   NWI 
 12 Rockwell, Owen            14 Cheshire Hig        16-00.00   15-01.50   NWI 
 13 Goodrich, Mike            16 Cheshire Hig        16-00.00   14-00.50   NWI 
 14 Greenberg, Jeremy         15 Amity Region        15-03.00   14-00.00   NWI 
 15 Bollier, Daniel           15 Amity Region        16-08.00   13-06.75   NWI 
 16 Wisnewski, Benjamin       15 Amity Region        15-04.00   13-06.50   NWI 
 17 Arai, Quentin             17 Cheshire Hig        13-00.00   12-09.50   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rattley, Aaron            15 Amity Region        42-01.00   41-03.25   NWI 
  2 Lodewick, Christian       14 Amity Region        38-00.00   37-11.50   NWI 
  3 Dennehy, Jared            16 Cheshire Hig        36-00.00   36-10.50   NWI 
  4 Lukashenko, Yaroslav      14 Cheshire Hig        37-00.00   36-06.50   NWI 
  5 Battat, Michael           16 Amity Region        36-06.00   36-03.00   NWI 
  6 Holtman, David            14 Cheshire Hig        35-00.00   34-10.50   NWI 
  7 Kunz, Justin              15 Cheshire Hig        35-00.00   34-10.25   NWI 
 -- MacNiven, Josh            15 Cheshire Hig        34-00.00       FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clairmont, Cullen         15 Cheshire Hig        46-06.00   45-00.00  
  2 Njoku, Chibueze           14 Cheshire Hig        46-08.00   44-09.00  
  3 Feola, Benjamin           14 Amity Region        43-00.00   41-06.50  
  4 Ottaviano, James          14 Amity Region        37-00.00   38-11.00  
  5 Strollo, Joseph           14 Cheshire Hig        39-11.00   37-10.00  
  6 Marrotta, Nicholas        14 Cheshire Hig        38-00.00   36-07.00  
  7 Greifenberger, Cameron    16 Amity Region        37-00.00   36-05.50  
  8 Photos, Nikolas           16 Amity Region        34-00.00   35-01.50  
  9 Bailey, Zachary           17 Amity Region        36-00.00   35-01.00  
 10 Steskla, Trevor           17 Cheshire Hig        35-00.00   34-01.50  
 11 Gallo, Jeffery            17 Amity Region        33-00.00   32-09.25  
 12 Sacco, Anthony            15 Amity Region        32-00.00   31-08.50  
 13 Dandelske, Kyle           15 Amity Region        32-00.00   31-01.75  
 14 DeAngelis, Christian      15 Cheshire Hig        27-00.00   30-07.00  
 15 Ragusa, Nick              14 Cheshire Hig        33-00.00   28-05.00  
 16 Anastasio, Robert         17 Amity Region        26-00.00   27-10.25  
 17 Bonvicini, Matthew        17 Amity Region        27-00.00   27-00.25  
 18 Rashba, Jordan            15 Cheshire Hig        22-00.00   22-01.50  
 19 Cohen, Jacob              17 Amity Region        22-00.00  J22-01.50  
 20 Young, Drew               14 Cheshire Hig        18-00.00   19-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Njoku, Chibueze           14 Cheshire Hig          155-00     155-05  
  2 Strollo, Joseph           14 Cheshire Hig          105-00     113-11  
  3 Sacco, Anthony            15 Amity Region          107-04     105-10  
  4 Greifenberger, Cameron    16 Amity Region          105-00     105-05  
  5 D'Ostilio, Mark           16 Amity Region          106-09     104-11  
  6 Bedini, Ryan              17 Amity Region          105-00     104-01  
  7 Marrotta, Nicholas        14 Cheshire Hig          110-00      95-07  
  8 DeAngelis, Christian      15 Cheshire Hig           94-00      87-01  
  9 Clairmont, Cullen         15 Cheshire Hig           80-00      81-03  
 10 Chen, Xiao Wei            17 Cheshire Hig           80-00      78-04  
 11 Steinbrick, William       16 Amity Region           75-11      77-08  
 12 Ragusa, Nick              14 Cheshire Hig           80-00      76-11  
 13 Dandelske, Kyle           15 Amity Region           76-05      72-02  
 14 Steskla, Trevor           17 Cheshire Hig           60-00      67-03  
 15 Kaoud, Randy              16 Amity Region           75-00      61-02  
 16 Shilling, Nathan          17 Amity Region           60-00      60-06  
 17 Rashba, Jordan            15 Cheshire Hig           45-00      48-03  
 18 Roche, Nick               16 Cheshire Hig           50-00      47-08  
 19 Young, Drew               14 Cheshire Hig           45-00      39-06  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Post, Matthew             15 Amity Region          169-10     176-00  
  2 LaChance, Ethan           16 Cheshire Hig          152-00     160-08  
  3 D'Ostilio, Andrew         14 Amity Region          148-00     160-04  
  4 Chen, Daniel              14 Amity Region          135-00     128-07  
  5 Marrotta, Nicholas        14 Cheshire Hig          135-00     123-01  
  6 Bedini, Ryan              17 Amity Region          120-00     117-11  
  7 Piorkowski, Tyler         14 Amity Region          107-00     109-08  
  8 Schock, Matthew           16 Cheshire Hig          110-00     102-05  
  9 Brown, James              14 Cheshire Hig          120-00     101-06  
 10 Colbert, Mathieu          16 Amity Region           70-00      84-02  
 11 Feldmann, Trevor          16 Amity Region           88-09      79-10  
 12 Chen, Xiao Wei            17 Cheshire Hig           70-00      79-06  
 13 Roche, Nick               16 Cheshire Hig           65-00      76-10  
 14 Ruszczyk, Thomas          15 Cheshire Hig           90-00      70-00  
 15 Druckrey, Nick            17 Cheshire Hig           70-07      63-06