Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2016 09:07 AM
                       Alpha Owl Invitational - 1/8/2016                       
                   EZMeet Services and Paynes Corner Timing                    
                     Moore Fieldhouse, SCSU, New Haven, CT                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: #  7.94  1/9/2015    Nicole Lizotte, Bacon Academy               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Jada              16 St. Joseph              # 7.67q  1 
  2 Michie, Erika             18 Woodland Regiona        # 7.89q  8 
  2 Restieri, Jenna           16 Greenwich               # 7.89q  6 
  2 O'Gorman, Maggie          17 Greenwich               # 7.89q  5 
  5 Lizotte, Nicole           18 Bacon Academy           # 7.90q  3 
  6 Mocker, Haley             16 Trumbull                # 7.92q  4 
  7 Scaccia, Gessica          18 Trumbull                # 7.94q  7 
  8 Giannuzzi, Anna           16 Greenwich                 7.96q 11 
  9 Harrisson, Treloara       16 Greenwich                 7.99q 14 
 10 Lizotte, Kim              17 Bacon Academy             8.06q  2 
 11 Adler, Tanya              16 Shelton                   8.09q  9 
 12 Doyle, Callie             16 Greenwich                 8.11q 15 
 12 England, Roneika          18 Warren Harding            8.11q  9 
 14 Johnson, Olivia           19 St. Joseph                8.12q 17 
 15 DeVito, Annie             16 Lyman Memorial            8.13q 13 
 15 Robinson, Tiffany         17 Warren Harding            8.13q 10 
 15 Chicoski, Jordan          17 Bacon Academy             8.13q 10 
 18 Zaccagnini, Emma          19 Watertown                 8.15q  5 
 19 Herlihy, Elizabeth        18 Shelton                   8.16   6 
 20 Wirtz, Bridget            18 Branford                  8.17  18 
 21 Jackson, Nahisha          19 East Lyme                 8.18   9 
 22 Johnson, Becca            18 Seymour                   8.23  10 
 23 Londregan, Mia            18 St. Bernard               8.24  12 
 24 Velez, Sophie             17 Sacred Heart Aca          8.25   8 
 24 Reed, Teyri               17 Shelton                   8.25  18 
 26 Polletta, Gianna          17 Woodland Regiona          8.29  13 
 27 Granese, Sarah            16 Seymour                   8.30  19 
 27 Kokenos, Stephanie        17 Trumbull                  8.30  14 
 29 Woolen, Erica             18 Trumbull                  8.31  15 
 29 Mancini, Meadow           19 Watertown                 8.31   7 
 29 Brown, Zyiera             18 Kaynor Tech               8.31  13 
 32 Francis, Khira            17 Wilby                     8.32   4 
 33 Brown, Taylor             18 Branford                  8.33   7 
 34 Schlemmer, Amber          16 Derby                     8.34   1 
 35 Saunders, Cheyenne        18 Platt Techinal            8.41   5 
 36 Rosa, Aileen              19 Shepaug Valley            8.49   8 
 36 Allen, Imani              16 Wilby                     8.49  14 
 38 Ruegg, Jackie             17 Wolcott                   8.51  16 
 39 Reid, Sade                17 Bassick                   8.53   9 
 40 Valdez, Taya              18 East Lyme                 8.55   3 
 40 LaBash, Emma              16 St. Joseph                8.55   3 
 42 Morton, Arianna           17 St. Joseph                8.57   2 
 43 Shaw, Tabasia             18 Plainfield                8.58  16 
 44 Plasky, Samantha          17 Woodland Regiona          8.59  16 
 45 Andes, Ashley             16 Seymour                   8.60  17 
 46 Tertullien, Shenella      18 Derby                     8.61  18 
 46 Buroski, Bella            19 Watertown                 8.61   4 
 48 Padewski, Alyssa          17 Lyman Memorial            8.62  17 
 49 Okoroafor, Olivia         19 Trumbull                  8.63  11 
 50 Stewart, Morgan           19 Lyman Memorial            8.64  15 
 51 Viard, Nevelle            19 Plainfield                8.65   6 
 52 Riviezzo, Taylor          18 Wolcott                   8.66  18 
 53 Tucker, Sarah             16 Ellis Technical           8.67  14 
 54 Grillo, Sydney            19 Woodland Regiona          8.70   9 
 54 Harrison, Taylor          17 Sacred Heart Aca          8.70  10 
 56 DeRouin, Holly            17 Ellis Technical           8.73   3 
 57 Clarkin, Carmen           16 Sacred Heart Aca          8.75  17 
 58 Seyer, Lydia              17 St. Joseph                8.76  12 
 58 Desrosiers, Miriam        17 Sacred Heart Aca          8.76  15 
 60 Mercier, Sierra           18 Ellis Technical           8.77   5 
 61 Coogan, Colleen           18 Coginchaug                8.78  12 
 61 Koskelowski, Meghan       16 Platt Techinal            8.78   2 
 63 Greger, Logan             17 Bristol Central           8.81  11 
 64 Reilly, Kaitlyn           17 Naugatuck                 8.83   4 
 64 Sheehan, Ava              19 East Lyme                 8.83  12 
 64 DeLuca, Alyse             17 Wolcott                   8.83  17 
 67 Minalga, Shari            17 Seymour                   8.86   8 
 68 Fontaine, Cierra          18 Ellis Technical           8.87   8 
 68 Adanti, Lindsay           18 Platt Techinal            8.87  10 
 70 Gerckens, Brittany        17 Sacred Heart Aca          8.89   5 
 71 Talbot, Eileen            16 Ellis Technical           8.92   7 
 72 Reid, Gissell             17 Warren Harding            8.93   7 
 73 Gough, Ally               19 Wolcott                   8.94  14 
 74 Rochester, Shanice        17 Bassick                   8.95  14 
 75 Wygant, Caeli             17 Bristol Central           8.98   4 
 76 Holley, Rachel            18 Watertown                 9.00  17 
 76 Isleib, Jenna             17 Coginchaug                9.00  18 
 78 McCauley, Meghan          18 East Lyme                 9.04   1 
 79 Sharpe, Samantha          16 Derby                     9.13  16 
 80 Kaczynski, Natalie        17 Shelton                   9.14   3 
 81 Parker, Grace             19 Woodland Regiona          9.15  16 
 82 Siriwardene, Shanaya      17 Bristol Central           9.17  10 
 83 Kaczynski, Pauline        17 Shelton                   9.22  11 
 84 Burkman, Brittany         16 Naugatuck                 9.27   6 
 85 Lauer, Sydney             19 Naugatuck                 9.31  15 
 86 Allen, Destiny            18 Warren Harding            9.32   8 
 87 Sistrunk, Alondra         17 Naugatuck                 9.38  19 
 88 Crumine, Morgan           18 Bristol Central           9.41  12 
 89 McNichols, Maria          16 Bacon Academy             9.53   6 
 90 Tang, Ashley              19 Coginchaug                9.56   9 
 91 Price, Kaitlynn           18 Naugatuck                 9.60  19 
 92 Begley, Sarah             17 Wolcott                   9.67  11 
 93 Allen, Anne Marie         18 Platt Techinal            9.74  15 
 94 Infante, Danielle         18 Derby                     9.91  12 
 95 Paquette, Bryanna         16 Bacon Academy            11.23   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: #  7.94  1/9/2015    Nicole Lizotte, Bacon Academy               
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Harris, Jada              16 St. Joseph              # 7.63q  1 
  2 Restieri, Jenna           16 Greenwich               # 7.77q  3 
  3 Scaccia, Gessica          18 Trumbull                # 7.78q  1 
  4 Giannuzzi, Anna           16 Greenwich               # 7.81q  2 
  5 O'Gorman, Maggie          17 Greenwich               # 7.84q  3 
  6 Mocker, Haley             16 Trumbull                # 7.85q  1 
  7 Lizotte, Nicole           18 Bacon Academy           # 7.89   2 
  8 Michie, Erika             18 Woodland Regiona        # 7.93   2 
  9 Harrisson, Treloara       16 Greenwich                 7.99   3 
 10 Doyle, Callie             16 Greenwich                 8.06   1 
 11 Chicoski, Jordan          17 Bacon Academy             8.10   3 
 12 Johnson, Olivia           19 St. Joseph                8.11   2 
 13 Adler, Tanya              16 Shelton                   8.12   2 
 14 Lizotte, Kim              17 Bacon Academy             8.14   3 
 14 England, Roneika          18 Warren Harding            8.14   1 
 16 DeVito, Annie             16 Lyman Memorial            8.24   3 
 17 Robinson, Tiffany         17 Warren Harding            8.26   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: #  7.94  1/9/2015    Nicole Lizotte, Bacon Academy               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Jada              16 St. Joseph                7.58# 
  2 Restieri, Jenna           16 Greenwich                 7.65# 
  3 Scaccia, Gessica          18 Trumbull                  7.79# 
  4 Giannuzzi, Anna           16 Greenwich                 7.81# 
  4 O'Gorman, Maggie          17 Greenwich                 7.81# 
  6 Mocker, Haley             16 Trumbull                  7.83# 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: # 3:18.88  1/9/2015    Brooke Brouilliard, Plainfield            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turco, Abigal             17 Shelton                3:06.00#  7 
  2 Prizio, Gabriella         16 Derby                  3:07.50#  7 
  3 Nash, Sydney              18 Enrico Fermi           3:14.45#  7 
  4 Drozdowski, Clara         16 Woodland Regiona       3:17.71#  7 
  5 Thurber, Sabrina          16 Greenwich              3:18.87#  7 
  6 Krebs, Emma               18 Shepaug Valley         3:19.53   6 
  7 Kaplan, Hannah            16 Lyman Memorial         3:19.81   5 
  8 McMillian, Hetty          18 Greenwich              3:21.04   7 
  9 O'Donnell, Lauren         19 Greenwich              3:23.34   5 
 10 Thrasher, Lisa            16 Woodland Regiona       3:23.35   6 
 11 Lewandowski, Alyssa       16 Platt Techinal         3:23.72   6 
 12 Lewis, Virginia           16 Shelton                3:25.26   6 
 13 Gill, Olivia              17 Shelton                3:25.81   7 
 14 Miller, Cassandra         17 Plainfield             3:28.14   6 
 15 Hageman, Kate             16 Bacon Academy          3:28.34   5 
 16 Morin, Courtney           16 Naugatuck              3:28.46   6 
 17 Arvidson, Ellen           17 St. Bernard            3:28.74   6 
 18 Lodato, Kristen           17 Greenwich              3:29.38   6 
 19 Mott, Olivia              17 Lyman Memorial         3:30.19   5 
 20 Stoveken, Hannah          19 Kaynor Tech            3:32.40   6 
 21 Sullivan, Stephaine       19 Sacred Heart Aca       3:33.51   5 
 22 Figoras, Aubrey           18 Coginchaug             3:33.64   3 
 23 Fairchild, Lauren         17 Coginchaug             3:34.42   4 
 24 Matson, Amy               19 Lyman Memorial         3:36.24   4 
 25 Pawlowski, Lauren         18 Shelton                3:38.00   5 
 26 Vartuli, Nicolette        16 Shelton                3:38.70   5 
 27 Guerrera, Sophia          17 Watertown              3:38.96   4 
 28 Rodriguez, Alize          17 Wolcott                3:38.99   4 
 29 Ludington, Claire         16 Greenwich              3:39.11   6 
 30 Shuster, Kristen          17 Shelton                3:39.61   4 
 31 Arteaga, Alex             19 Wolcott                3:39.62   4 
 32 Tedesco, Bella            19 Bristol Central        3:41.52   4 
 33 Gerckens, Sara            18 Derby                  3:42.76   3 
 34 Schulten, Kate            17 Coginchaug             3:43.24   4 
 35 Sirko, Alexandria         19 Bristol Central        3:44.01   4 
 36 Phon, Tia                 17 Shepaug Valley         3:44.39   5 
 37 Kim, Louise               19 Shelton                3:46.43   4 
 38 Stirk, Cindy              18 Naugatuck              3:46.44   5 
 39 Chapman, Celina           16 Shelton                3:46.83   4 
 40 Ottowitz, Bethany         18 Watertown              3:47.37   5 
 41 Collinge, Erin            18 East Lyme              3:47.39   2 
 42 Cesario, Makayla          19 Coginchaug             3:47.87   2 
 43 Stevens, Megan            16 Bacon Academy          3:48.32   3 
 44 Dooher, Liz               18 Platt Techinal         3:52.46   3 
 45 Charbeneau, Serena        17 Wolcott                3:56.09   1 
 46 Gutierrez, Natalie        16 Platt Techinal         3:58.35   2 
 47 Filardi, Jessica          17 Sacred Heart Aca       3:59.45   4 
 48 Riccio, Julia             17 Shelton                4:00.06   4 
 49 Maquire, Jessica          19 Naugatuck              4:00.50   3 
 50 Duggan, Lauren            16 Kaynor Tech            4:03.03   2 
 51 Szerszen, Skyler          17 Seymour                4:03.26   3 
 52 Carmona, Alyssa           19 Kaynor Tech            4:07.93   2 
 53 Rego, Catarina            19 Naugatuck              4:07.98   3 
 54 Piekarski, Jaylein        19 Platt Techinal         4:10.58   1 
 55 Romeo, Lauren             17 Wolcott                4:11.16   1 
 56 Begley, Sarah             17 Wolcott                4:11.40   1 
 57 McNichols, Maria          16 Bacon Academy          4:11.44   2 
 58 McIntyre, Hayley          17 Coginchaug             4:13.82   2 
 59 Mattoso, Aiyanne          18 Platt Techinal         4:19.01   1 
 60 Garcia, Adriana           16 Platt Techinal         4:20.56   2 
 61 Coutu, Madison            19 Ellis Technical        4:21.41   2 
 62 Wolf, Claire              18 Platt Techinal         4:21.83   2 
 63 Figeroua, Tiana           17 Derby                  4:23.50   1 
 64 Machnicz, Megan           16 Seymour                4:29.59   2 
 65 Labarre, Victoria         18 Ellis Technical        4:37.32   1 
 66 Ieni, Kati                18 Lyman Memorial         4:49.51   1 
 67 Latterell, Zoey           19 Ellis Technical        4:50.67   1 
 68 Carrignan, Hannah         18 Ellis Technical        4:58.77   1 
 69 Quiles-Torres, Joaneth    17 Wilby                  4:58.85   1 
 70 Salamacha, Lauren         17 Wilby                  5:17.43   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: # 5:28.50  1/9/2015    Kiley Rodiriguez, Derby                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Romanchick, Katelyn       17 Trumbull               5:23.70#  5 
  2 Brouillard, Brooke        18 Plainfield             5:30.90   5 
  3 Thurber, Sabrina          16 Greenwich              5:30.98   5 
  4 Nicholas, Cyrene          16 Branford               5:32.81   5 
  5 McMillian, Hetty          18 Greenwich              5:34.74   5 
  6 Storino, Ashley           18 Trumbull               5:43.52   5 
  7 Jones, Hannah             17 Bristol Central        5:46.56   5 
  8 Moran, Emily              19 Plainfield             5:46.64   5 
  9 Loschiavo, Maggie         19 Trumbull               5:47.14   5 
 10 Cosgrove, Courtney        17 Branford               5:47.45   5 
 11 Troidle, Anneliese        16 Branford               5:50.15   5 
 12 Rizzo, Nicole             18 Derby                  5:51.63   5 
 13 Hopwood, Sophia           17 Trumbull               5:52.86   5 
 14 Lodato, Kristen           17 Greenwich              5:54.00   4 
 15 Lewandowski, Amber        16 Platt Techinal         5:54.11   4 
 16 Dana, Ashley              18 Coginchaug             5:55.52   4 
 17 Espisito, Francesca       16 Trumbull               5:58.88   4 
 18 Vigue, Samantha           16 Coginchaug             6:01.16   4 
 19 Rodriguez, Alize          17 Wolcott                6:01.65   4 
 20 Rodiriguez, Kiley         17 Derby                  6:01.78   5 
 21 Berberian, Caroline       17 Sacred Heart Aca       6:01.87   4 
 22 Ouellette, Evie           17 Lyman Memorial         6:01.98   4 
 23 Yang, Catherine           19 Greenwich              6:02.80   3 
 24 Guerrera, Sophia          17 Watertown              6:03.94   3 
 25 Schulten, Kate            17 Coginchaug             6:04.71   4 
 26 Adams, Sydney             16 Trumbull               6:05.23   5 
 27 Fasoli, Kayley            17 Trumbull               6:06.48   4 
 28 Mitchell, Kelsey          16 Woodland Regiona       6:06.74   4 
 29 Ludington, Claire         16 Greenwich              6:08.26   3 
 30 Ottowitz, Bethany         18 Watertown              6:08.90   4 
 31 Stankiewicz, Lauren       17 Naugatuck              6:09.65   3 
 32 Morin, Courtney           16 Naugatuck              6:10.47   3 
 33 Accetura, Kailyn          16 Woodland Regiona       6:10.79   4 
 34 Gerckens, Ashley          18 Sacred Heart Aca       6:12.90   3 
 35 Bysiewicz, Raissi         16 Branford               6:13.42   3 
 36 Bournival, Emma           19 Coginchaug             6:14.36   3 
 37 Weissenberg, Anna         19 Shelton                6:16.66   2 
 38 Lee, Tessa                16 Seymour                6:17.56   4 
 39 Chapatwala, Mansi         16 Branford               6:21.63   4 
 40 LoMonte, Amanda           19 Shelton                6:24.65   3 
 41 Andrews, Madeline         18 Shelton                6:25.76   2 
 42 Gutierrez, Natalie        16 Platt Techinal         6:26.28   2 
 43 Vertefeuille, Kaleigh     19 Lyman Memorial         6:27.08   3 
 44 Wright, Lauren            18 Wolcott                6:30.62   2 
 45 McNeil, Mary              18 Shelton                6:30.94   2 
 46 Dooher, Liz               18 Platt Techinal         6:31.80   2 
 47 Charbeneau, Serena        17 Wolcott                6:32.67   1 
 48 Joyce, Rachel             18 Sacred Heart Aca       6:33.22   3 
 49 Lennon, Brianna           18 Naugatuck              6:33.45   2 
 50 raymond, Gabrielle        16 Bristol Central        6:33.61   2 
 51 Parker, Alison            19 Shepaug Valley         6:36.76   2 
 52 Trumbley, Elizabeth       16 Naugatuck              6:41.90   2 
 53 Hutchins, Kamden          17 Lyman Memorial         6:45.21   2 
 54 Evans, Avery              19 Lyman Memorial         6:45.23   2 
 55 Stirk, Cindy              18 Naugatuck              6:46.06   3 
 56 Snyder, Bridget           19 Shepaug Valley         6:47.58   2 
 57 Denoto, Devon             17 Bristol Central        6:50.03   1 
 58 Jesionka, Natalia         17 Bristol Central        6:55.50   2 
 59 Nasry, Omaima             17 Branford               7:16.90   3 
 60 Moon, Rachel              19 Seymour                7:17.78   2 
 61 Garcia, Adriana           16 Platt Techinal         7:19.65   1 
 62 Te, Alia                  16 Bristol Central        7:19.77   1 
 63 Rivera, Jasmine           18 Platt Techinal         7:20.02   1 
 64 Londono, Meliza           19 Platt Techinal         7:22.01   1 
 65 Fiondella, Margaret       19 Coginchaug             7:22.60   1 
 66 Tasi, Nicolette           17 Derby                  7:23.20   1 
 67 Romeo, Lauren             17 Wolcott                7:23.63   1 
 68 Watson, Taya              17 Bristol Central        8:09.10   1 
 69 Luis-Fuentes, Heidy       19 Bristol Central        8:09.20   1 
 70 Prose, Amber              16 Enrico Fermi           9:13.31   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: #  9.69  1/9/2015    Meghan Glynn, Sacred Heart Aca              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Jada              16 St. Joseph              # 8.57q  1 
  2 Lynch, Madeline           16 Seymour                 # 9.58q  5 
  3 Wu, Emily                 16 Greenwich                 9.72q  4 
  4 Savino, Olivia            17 Bristol Central           9.78q  6 
  5 Jean-Baptiste, Meika      17 Shelton                   9.81q 12 
  6 Bysiewicz, Isabel         16 Branford                 10.04q  2 
  7 Davis, Kailey             17 Bristol Central          10.05   9 
  8 Williams, Jordan          17 Woodland Regiona         10.19  10 
  9 Balderacchi, Maria        17 Lyman Memorial           10.21   6 
 10 Schlemmer, Ashleigh       17 Derby                    10.35   3 
 11 LaBash, Emma              16 St. Joseph               10.39  11 
 12 Richardson, Isabella      16 Trumbull                 10.48   4 
 13 Herlihy, Elizabeth        18 Shelton                  10.53   7 
 14 Dias, Cynthia             17 Wolcott                  10.54  11 
 15 Fries, Wyntre             18 Branford                 10.55  10 
 16 Stevens, Megan            16 Bacon Academy            10.59   1 
 17 Carlson, Sara             18 Trumbull                 10.60   2 
 18 England, Roneika          18 Warren Harding           10.64  12 
 19 Andrade, Allison          16 St. Bernard              10.66  13 
 20 Johnson, Abigail          19 Trumbull                 10.68   2 
 21 Bhushan, Bhavya           16 Trumbull                 10.69   3 
 22 Lombardo, Lauren          16 Woodland Regiona         10.73   8 
 23 Carifa, Avery             16 Greenwich                10.77   8 
 24 Seyer, Lydia              17 St. Joseph               10.80  12 
 25 Robinson, Tiffany         17 Warren Harding           10.83  13 
 26 Franco, Olivia            17 Sacred Heart Aca         11.03  13 
 27 Ramos, Amanda             17 St. Joseph               11.06   9 
 28 Brown, Zyiera             18 Kaynor Tech              11.08   9 
 29 Pendl-Robinson, Leah      18 Branford                 11.20   1 
 30 Soubannarath, Brianna     19 Naugatuck                11.39   8 
 31 Durand, Ali               19 Coginchaug               11.44   6 
 32 Zaccagnini, Emma          19 Watertown                11.47  12 
 33 Fontaine, Cierra          18 Ellis Technical          11.54   8 
 34 Capuano, Ava              16 Woodland Regiona         11.55   5 
 35 Vaccarelli, Angelina      17 Wolcott                  11.61  11 
 36 Haskins, Alyssa           18 Enrico Fermi             11.65   2 
 36 Forrest, Anna             18 Wolcott                  11.65  13 
 38 Antonetti, Meghan         17 Sacred Heart Aca         11.70   5 
 39 Hernandez, Brandi         16 Platt Techinal           11.84   1 
 40 Hanson, Shannon           19 Warren Harding           11.91   4 
 41 Duffany, Morgan           19 Sacred Heart Aca         11.93   5 
 42 Gough, Ally               19 Wolcott                  11.94  12 
 43 Schofield, Erin           17 Naugatuck                11.97  10 
 44 Annecchino, Kate          18 Coginchaug               12.01   5 
 45 Pittman, Brianna          18 Kaynor Tech              12.17   3 
 46 Settle, Kristen           18 Watertown                12.19   4 
 47 Asbury, Janell            18 Warren Harding           12.21   7 
 48 Hernandez, Yasmin         16 Platt Techinal           12.23   2 
 49 Kaczynski, Natalie        17 Shelton                  12.25  13 
 50 Mongelluzzo, Alyssa       16 Kaynor Tech              12.31   3 
 51 Coviello, Isabella        16 Coginchaug               12.35  11 
 52 Pujois, Scarlett          19 Naugatuck                12.42   6 
 53 Teixeira, Makayla         18 Naugatuck                12.43   7 
 54 Backofen, Olivia          18 East Lyme                12.50   6 
 55 Morales, Marissa          18 Wolcott                  12.51  13 
 56 MacDonald, Jessica        18 Sacred Heart Aca         12.60  11 
 56 Adanti, Lindsay           18 Platt Techinal           12.60   8 
 58 Clarkin, Courtney         18 Sacred Heart Aca         12.65   4 
 58 Lavigne, Danielle         17 Bristol Central          12.65  10 
 60 Labarre, Victoria         18 Ellis Technical          12.67   5 
 61 Shea, Sophia              18 Watertown                12.92   1 
 62 Cordona, Kiana            17 Warren Harding           13.38   9 
 63 Campoverde, Johana        19 Platt Techinal           14.81  12 
 64 Lemay, Natalie            19 Watertown                14.88  10 
 -- Lewandowski, Autumn       16 Platt Techinal              FS   9 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: #  9.69  1/9/2015    Meghan Glynn, Sacred Heart Aca              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Jada              16 St. Joseph                8.50# 
  2 Wu, Emily                 16 Greenwich                 9.36# 
  3 Lynch, Madeline           16 Seymour                   9.57# 
  4 Savino, Olivia            17 Bristol Central           9.60# 
  5 Bysiewicz, Isabel         16 Branford                  9.69# 
  6 Jean-Baptiste, Meika      17 Shelton                   9.70  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greenwich  'A'                                      1:54.54   4 
     1) Restieri, Jenna 16              2) Doyle, Callie 16               
     3) O'Gorman, Maggie 17             4) Giannuzzi, Anna 16             
          29.10 (29.10)      58.69 (29.60)    1:26.75 (28.06)
  2 St. Joseph  'A'                                     1:58.24   4 
     1) Johnson, Olivia 19              2) LaBash, Emma 16                
     3) Sylvester, Christina 16         4) Harris, Jada 16                
          29.04 (29.04)    1:00.71 (31.67)    1:30.46 (29.75)
  3 Seymour  'A'                                        1:59.10   4 
     1) Sobin, Ashley 19                2) Granese, Sarah 16              
     3) Lynch, Madeline 16              4) Johnson, Becca 18              
          31.24 (31.24)      59.79 (28.56)    1:29.65 (29.87)
  4 Shelton  'A'                                        1:59.26   4 
     1) Adler, Tanya 16                 2) Herlihy, Elizabeth 18          
     3) Schaible, Alexandra 17          4) Lipinski, Sara 16              
          29.30 (29.30)    1:00.06 (30.77)    1:30.06 (30.00)
  5 Woodland Regional  'A'                              2:01.58   4 
     1) Plasky, Samantha 17             2) Polletta, Gianna 17            
     3) Grillo, Sydney 19               4) Michie, Erika 18               
          32.27 (32.27)    1:02.67 (30.40)    1:33.05 (30.39)
  6 Bristol Central  'A'                                2:02.14   2 
     1) Ptak, Jenna 19                  2) Dormitrz, Nataly 18            
     3) Simpson, Julia 19               4) Pizzaro, Nicole 18             
  7 Lyman Memorial  'A'                                 2:03.32   2 
     1) Boutin, Breanna 16              2) Mott, Olivia 17                
     3) Stewart, Morgan 19              4) DeVito, Annie 16               
  8 Enrico Fermi  'A'                                   2:05.27   2 
     1) Balicki, Camille 16             2) Haluch, Ashley 17              
     3) Keane, Olivia 16                4) Nash, Sydney 18                
  9 Platt Techinal  'A'                                 2:05.56   2 
     1) Harrington, Rachel 16           2) Allen, Anne Marie 18           
     3) Berrios, Felisha 17             4) Carroll, Amber 17              
 10 Wilby  'A'                                          2:06.01   2 
     1) Allen, Imani 16                 2) Francis, Khira 17              
     3) Daunis, Alana 19                4) Williams, Shelby 16            
                     ()
 11 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                           2:06.83   3 
     1) Clarkin, Carmen 16              2) Harrison, Taylor 17            
     3) Velez, Sophie 17                4) Mackey, Liz 18                 
          30.77 (30.77)    1:02.22 (31.45)    1:35.09 (32.87)
 12 Warren Harding  'A'                                 2:07.12   1 
     1) Allen, Destiny 18               2) England, Roneika 18            
     3) Reid, Gissell 17                4) Robinson, Tiffany 17           
 13 Derby  'A'                                          2:07.94   2 
     1) Gerckens, Sara 18               2) Rizzo, Nicole 18               
     3) Schlemmer, Amber 16             4) Schlemmer, Ashleigh 17         
 14 Coginchaug  'A'                                     2:09.22   1 
     1) Coogan, Colleen 18              2) Taylor, Lyndsey 19             
     3) Durand, Ali 19                  4) Rascati, Skylar 19             
 15 Naugatuck  'A'                                      2:10.23   1 
     1) Garcia, Rachel 18               2) Caruso, Christina 17           
     3) Reilly, Kaitlyn 17              4) Teixeira, Makayla 18           
                     ()                 ()                 ()                 ()
 16 Wolcott  'A'                                        2:10.56   3 
     1) Riviezzo, Taylor 18             2) Ruegg, Jackie 17               
     3) Mayo, Kayla 17                  4) DeLuca, Alyse 17               
          32.65 (32.65)    1:04.86 (32.22)    1:37.99 (33.13)
 17 Kaynor Tech  'A'                                    2:10.74   1 
     1) Dildy, Dominique 18             2) Pittman, Brianna 18            
     3) Derouin, Sarah 17               4) Brown, Zyiera 18               
 18 Ellis Technical  'A'                                2:11.64   1 
     1) Talbot, Eileen 16               2) Mercier, Sierra 18             
     3) DeRouin, Holly 17               4) Tucker, Sarah 16               
 19 East Lyme  'A'                                      2:12.01   1 
     1) Jackson, Nahisha 19             2) Valdez, Taya 18                
     3) Rudker, Sarah 16                4) Secchiaroli, Sidney 19         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 4:40.56  1/9/2015    Derby, Derby                              
                         N Rizzo, K Rodiriguez, S Gerckens, R Fleischer    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greenwich  'A'                                      4:20.59#  4 
     1) Slagle, Emma 16                 2) Frey, Caroline 16              
     3) Harrisson, Treloara 16          4) Philippides, Emily 18          
  2 Trumbull  'A'                                       4:30.48#  4 
     1) Mocker, Haley 16                2) Storino, Ashley 18             
     3) Scaccia, Gessica 18             4) Kokenos, Stephanie 17          
  3 Shelton  'A'                                        4:32.04#  4 
     1) Wilson, Nadia 16                2) Lynders, Amy 17                
     3) Schaible, Alexandra 17          4) Fedorko, Marta 17              
  4 Plainfield  'A'                                     4:32.56#  4 
     1) Sweeney, Shannon 17             2) Miller, Cassandra 17           
     3) Brouillard, Brooke 18           4) Haye, Shamara 16               
  5 Woodland Regional  'A'                              4:33.41#  4 
     1) Polletta, Gianna 17             2) Machado, Erin 17               
     3) Drozdowski, Clara 16            4) Thrasher, Lisa 16              
  6 Platt Techinal  'A'                                 4:42.05   3 
     1) Lewandowski, Alyssa 16          2) Lewandowski, Amber 16          
     3) Harrington, Rachel 16           4) Martin, Destiny 16             
  7 Bristol Central  'A'                                4:49.82   3 
     1) Cummings, Ashley 17             2) hinton, paige 18               
     3) Peabody, Christina 17           4) Savino, Olivia 17              
  8 Coginchaug  'A'                                     4:50.64   3 
     1) Figoras, Aubrey 18              2) Fairchild, Lauren 17           
     3) Marino, Taylor 16               4) Coogan, Colleen 18             
  9 Lyman Memorial  'A'                                 4:56.47   3 
     1) Kaplan, Hannah 16               2) Balderacchi, Maria 17          
     3) Ouellette, Evie 17              4) Matson, Amy 19                 
 10 St. Joseph  'A'                                     4:58.28   3 
     1) Sylvester, Christina 16         2) Jagoe-Seidl, Sophia 17         
     3) Fitzsimmons, Kathryn 17         4) Gallagher, Lindsey 19          
 11 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                           5:05.39   3 
     1) Bacchiocchi, Caroline 17        2) Mackey, Liz 18                 
     3) McMahon, Alyssa 19              4) Sullivan, Stephaine 19         
 12 East Lyme  'A'                                      5:07.14   2 
     1) McCauley, Meghan 18             2) Chambers, Alexandra 18         
     3) Sheehan, Ava 19                 4) Wild, Bella Rose 19            
 13 Wolcott  'A'                                        5:10.04   1 
     1) Caka, Ana 18                    2) Berube, Jenna 18               
     3) Emond, Morgan 19                4) Feero, Sarah 19                
 14 Naugatuck  'A'                                      5:11.25   2 
     1) Pujois, Scarlett 19             2) Rego, Catarina 19              
     3) Crowley, Nicole 17              4) Lima, Jade 19                  
 15 Watertown  'A'                                      5:17.38   2 
     1) Mayo, Gabrielle 16              2) Gurry, Elizabeth 17            
     3) Viera, Sabrina 17               4) Guerrera, Adriana 17           
 16 Wilby  'A'                                          5:27.19   2 
     1) Allen, Imani 16                 2) Cruz-Rincon, Jennifer 16       
     3) Mojica, Leanny 18               4) Daunis, Alana 19               
 17 Kaynor Tech  'A'                                    5:34.32   2 
     1) Duggan, Lauren 16               2) Mongelluzzo, Alyssa 16         
     3) Carmona, Alyssa 19              4) Stoveken, Hannah 19            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: #  7-00  1/9/2015    Megan Acquavella, Seymour                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zavattao, Lia             18 Greenwich              9-00.00#     2.74m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sweeney, Shannon          17 Plainfield             8-00.00#     2.43m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Wirtz, Bridget            18 Branford               7-06.00#     2.28m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lapides, Annelise         16 East Lyme              7-06.00#     2.28m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 O'Hara, Caitlin           17 Seymour                7-06.00#     2.28m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lizotte, Kim              17 Bacon Academy          7-06.00#     2.28m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brown, Taylor             18 Branford               7-06.00#     2.28m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Shukis, Sara              16 East Lyme              7-06.00#     2.28m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Plasky, Samantha          17 Woodland Regiona       7-00.00#     2.13m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Deshpande, Poorva         16 East Lyme              7-00.00#     2.13m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Hanlon, Etta              16 Branford               7-00.00#     2.13m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Minalga, Shari            17 Seymour                7-00.00#     2.13m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Norieka, Emilie           18 Woodland Regiona       6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-06 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Kluge, Kaitlin            18 East Lyme              6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-06 7-00 
        O  XXX 
 13 DiLasica, Oliva           18 Greenwich              6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-06 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Pendl-Robinson, Leah      18 Branford               6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-06 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Fries, Wyntre             18 Branford               6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-06 7-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Bournival, Emma           19 Coginchaug                  NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Kranich, Caitlyn          16 Coginchaug                  NH            
     6-06 7-00 
        P  XXX 
 -- Hebbel, Audrey            16 East Lyme                   NH            
     6-06 7-00 
        P  XXX 
 -- Settle, Kristen           18 Watertown                   NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Suarez, Hanna             17 Bacon Academy               NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Lima, Jade                19 Naugatuck                   NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Lauer, Sydney             19 Naugatuck                   NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Trumbley, Elizabeth       16 Naugatuck                   NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Sobin, Ashley             19 Seymour                     NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Geffert, Jenna            19 Seymour                     NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Pujois, Scarlett          19 Naugatuck                   NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Soubannarath, Brianna     19 Naugatuck                   NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Cianciolo, Alex           18 Woodland Regiona            NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Williams, Jordan          17 Woodland Regiona            NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 14-00.50  1/9/2015    Gosia Fryc, Seymour                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hanlon, Etta              16 Branford                 4.80m   15-09.00 
  2 Bysiewicz, Isabel         16 Branford                 4.58m   15-00.50 
  3 Lombardo, Lauren          16 Woodland Regiona         4.55m   14-11.25 
  4 O'Hara, Caitlin           17 Seymour                  4.51m   14-09.75 
  5 Fleischer, Rachel         18 Derby                    4.50m   14-09.25 
  6 DeVito, Annie             16 Lyman Memorial           4.46m   14-07.75  4.35 Second best
  7 Doyle, Callie             16 Greenwich               J4.46m   14-07.75  Foul Second best
  8 Wu, Emily                 16 Greenwich                4.45m   14-07.25 
  9 Capuano, Ava              16 Woodland Regiona         4.44m   14-07.00 
 10 Mocker, Haley             16 Trumbull                 4.42m   14-06.00  4.38 Second best
 11 Burgess, Alexis           18 East Lyme               J4.42m   14-06.00  4.37 Second best
 12 Neal, Monika              16 Wolcott                  4.41m   14-05.75 
 13 Reed, Teyri               17 Shelton                  4.39m   14-05.00 
 13 Johnson, Becca            18 Seymour                  4.39m   14-05.00 
 15 Riker, Isabelle           18 East Lyme                4.37m   14-04.00 
 16 Mayo, Kayla               17 Wolcott                  4.33m   14-02.50 
 17 Andes, Ashley             16 Seymour                  4.26m   13-11.75 
 17 Chicoski, Jordan          17 Bacon Academy            4.26m   13-11.75 
 19 Saunders, Cheyenne        18 Platt Techinal           4.24m   13-11.00 
 20 Lipinski, Sara            16 Shelton                  4.23m   13-10.50 
 21 Scaccia, Gessica          18 Trumbull                 4.14m   13-07.00 
 22 Riviezzo, Taylor          18 Wolcott                  4.13m   13-06.75 
 22 Boutin, Breanna           16 Lyman Memorial           4.13m   13-06.75 
 24 Dias, Cynthia             17 Wolcott                  4.11m   13-06.00 
 25 Garcia, Rachel            18 Naugatuck                4.09m   13-05.00 
 26 Reid, Sade                17 Bassick                  4.07m   13-04.25 
 27 Tucker, Sarah             16 Ellis Technical          4.01m   13-02.00 
 27 Philippides, Christina    16 Greenwich                4.01m   13-02.00 
 29 Adler, Tanya              16 Shelton                  3.98m   13-00.75 
 30 Farrugia, Gillian         17 East Lyme                3.96m   13-00.00 
 31 Cianciolo, Alex           18 Woodland Regiona         3.94m   12-11.25 
 32 Pizzaro, Nicole           18 Bristol Central          3.92m   12-10.50 
 33 Taylor, Lyndsey           19 Coginchaug               3.88m   12-08.75 
 34 DeRouin, Holly            17 Ellis Technical          3.80m   12-05.75 
 35 Savino, Elise             16 Bristol Central          3.78m   12-05.00 
 36 Harrison, Juilana         16 Sacred Heart Aca         3.76m   12-04.00 
 37 Dormitrz, Nataly          18 Bristol Central          3.75m   12-03.75 
 38 Lewandowski, Autumn       16 Platt Techinal           3.74m   12-03.25 
 39 Mercier, Sierra           18 Ellis Technical          3.71m   12-02.25 
 40 Carlson, Sara             18 Trumbull                 3.65m   11-11.75 
 41 Talbot, Eileen            16 Ellis Technical          3.60m   11-09.75 
 41 Mongelluzzo, Alyssa       16 Kaynor Tech              3.60m   11-09.75 
 43 Fontaine, Cierra          18 Ellis Technical          3.59m   11-09.50 
 44 Caruso, Christina         17 Naugatuck                3.55m   11-07.75 
 45 Fairchild, Lauren         17 Coginchaug               3.54m   11-07.50 
 46 Burkman, Brittany         16 Naugatuck                3.45m   11-04.00 
 47 Suarez, Hanna             17 Bacon Academy            3.41m   11-02.25 
 48 Gamache, Gabrielle        17 Bacon Academy            3.34m   10-11.50 
 49 Isleib, Jenna             17 Coginchaug               3.26m   10-08.50 
 50 Gough, Ally               19 Wolcott                  3.17m   10-05.00 
 50 Harris, Anne              19 Warren Harding           3.17m   10-05.00 
 52 Coviello, Ana             16 Coginchaug               3.16m   10-04.50 
 53 Rochester, Shanice        17 Bassick                  3.10m   10-02.00 
 54 Hernandez, Yasmin         16 Platt Techinal           3.03m    9-11.25 
 55 Fuentes, Jaileen          17 Warren Harding           2.76m    9-00.75 
 56 Vargas, Brenda            16 Platt Techinal           2.70m    8-10.25 
 -- Reid, Gissell             17 Warren Harding            FOUL            
 -- Adanti, Lindsay           18 Platt Techinal            FOUL            
 -- Paul, Alexis              16 Naugatuck                 FOUL            
 -- Brown, Jodi Anne          16 Warren Harding            FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 31-08.25  1/9/2015    Ann Vigil, Bacon Academy                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Samantha         17 Shelton               42-02.50#    12.86m 
  2 Litwa, Jes                16 Seymour               35-03.00#    10.74m 
  3 Rossetti, Cassie          16 Seymour               33-11.50#    10.35m 
  4 Balicki, Camille          16 Enrico Fermi          33-04.00#    10.16m 
  5 Sirowich, Kiersten        16 Seymour               30-05.50      9.28m 
  6 Baker, Nicole             17 Trumbull              30-01.00      9.16m 
  7 Jankowski, Sarah          18 Plainfield            29-00.50      8.85m 
  8 Siciliano, Isabele        19 East Lyme             27-09.50      8.47m 
  9 Lindblom, Julia           16 Shepaug Valley        27-05.50      8.36m 
 10 King, Rhiannon            18 Platt Techinal        27-02.75      8.29m 
 11 Integlia, Keira           17 Branford              27-01.75      8.27m 
 12 Walsh, Cara               16 Sacred Heart Aca      26-05.50      8.06m 
 13 Turner, Julie             18 Shelton               26-02.50      7.98m 
 14 Neal, Monika              16 Wolcott               25-02.50      7.68m 
 15 Martin, Cydney            16 Bristol Central       25-02.00      7.67m 
 16 Hernandez, Brandi         16 Platt Techinal        25-01.00      7.64m 
 17 Joslyn, Cali              16 Plainfield            24-10.50      7.58m 
 18 Gauthier, Emily           18 Platt Techinal        24-08.50      7.53m 
 19 Hunter, Savanah           18 East Lyme             24-07.50      7.50m 
 20 Archambault, Carrington   16 Bacon Academy         24-06.50      7.48m 
 21 Holmes, Elizabeth         17 St. Joseph            24-05.50      7.45m 
 21 Coco, Madeline            19 Seymour               24-05.50      7.45m 
 21 Pollard, Kathryn          18 Branford              24-05.50      7.45m 
 24 Lachance, Brittany        18 Sacred Heart Aca      24-04.00      7.41m 
 25 Ramirez, Mila             19 Platt Techinal        24-02.00      7.36m 
 26 D'Amato, Kate             17 Trumbull              24-01.00      7.34m 
 27 Jusic, Sejada             16 Derby                 24-00.50      7.32m 
 28 Hart, Christina           18 Woodland Regiona      24-00.00      7.31m 
 29 Jerram, Meghan            16 Sacred Heart Aca      23-10.00      7.26m 
 30 Paul, Alexis              16 Naugatuck             23-07.00      7.18m 
 31 Andrzejewski, Taylor      19 Sacred Heart Aca      23-02.75      7.08m 
 32 Dejesus, Tatyana          16 Wilby                 23-02.50      7.07m 
 33 Jagoe-Seidl, Sophia       17 St. Joseph            23-01.00      7.03m 
 34 Lombardo, Lauren          16 Woodland Regiona      23-00.50      7.02m 
 35 Wong, Kayla               18 Trumbull              22-11.00      6.98m 
 35 Schofield, Erin           17 Naugatuck             22-11.00      6.98m 
 37 Perry, Liz                17 Wolcott               22-10.25      6.96m 
 38 Stepanian, Arianna        19 East Lyme             22-10.00      6.95m 
 39 Norris, Samantha          19 Shelton               22-09.00      6.93m 
 40 Rodriguez, Marie          19 St. Joseph            22-04.75      6.82m 
 41 Corbett, Andrianna        16 Sacred Heart Aca      22-03.50      6.79m 
 42 Coviello, Ana             16 Coginchaug            22-02.00      6.75m 
 42 Thibault, Rachel          17 Wolcott               22-02.00      6.75m 
 44 Vallejo, Brianna          18 Woodland Regiona      22-01.50      6.74m 
 45 Rudker, Sarah             16 East Lyme             22-00.50      6.71m 
 45 Bukowski, Jennifer        16 Bristol Central       22-00.50      6.71m 
 47 Groff, Holly              19 East Lyme             22-00.00      6.70m 
 47 Panton-Lula, Angel        16 Trumbull              22-00.00      6.70m 
 49 Vargas, Brenda            16 Platt Techinal        21-11.50      6.69m 
 50 Johnston, Rebekah         17 Watertown             21-10.00      6.65m 
 50 Gamache, Gabrielle        17 Bacon Academy         21-10.00      6.65m 
 50 Derouin, Sarah            17 Kaynor Tech           21-10.00      6.65m 
 50 Challagundla, Srijani     17 Trumbull              21-10.00      6.65m 
 54 Bernardo, Amanda          18 Woodland Regiona      21-08.50      6.61m 
 55 Lewandowski, Autumn       16 Platt Techinal        21-01.00      6.42m 
 56 Sistrunk, Alondra         17 Naugatuck             21-00.50      6.41m 
 57 Rizvani, Mirlinda         18 Watertown             20-09.00      6.32m 
 58 Oliveri, Jordan           16 Coginchaug            20-08.75      6.31m 
 59 Mukollari, Fjoralba       18 Watertown             20-05.50      6.23m 
 60 Cayer-McCarthy, Shannon   17 Platt Techinal        20-03.00      6.17m 
 61 Souffrant, Kiara          17 Derby                 20-00.50      6.10m 
 62 Price, Kaitlynn           18 Naugatuck             19-11.25      6.07m 
 63 Carrignan, Hannah         18 Ellis Technical       19-10.00      6.04m 
 64 Malaquez, Odaylis         18 Warren Harding        19-07.75      5.98m 
 65 Mukollari, Marinela       18 Watertown             19-04.00      5.89m 
 66 Latterell, Zoey           19 Ellis Technical       19-02.50      5.85m 
 67 Thibault, Rhiglee         19 Wolcott               18-11.50      5.77m 
 67 Asbury, Jada              18 Warren Harding        18-11.50      5.77m 
 69 Doubleday, Megan          17 Wolcott               18-10.00      5.74m 
 70 Mione, Maria              18 St. Joseph            18-04.50      5.60m 
 71 Ranger, Kwinasia          16 Warren Harding        17-10.00      5.43m 
 72 Culviner, Claire          19 Bacon Academy         17-08.25      5.39m 
 73 Puziss, Isabel            19 Coginchaug            17-03.00      5.25m 
 74 Grenier, Alexandria       19 Coginchaug            17-00.50      5.19m 
 75 Gillette, Katelyn         18 Watertown             16-04.50      4.99m 
 76 Tang, Ashley              19 Coginchaug            16-03.50      4.96m 
 77 Banks, Bethanie           17 Woodland Regiona      15-04.75      4.69m 
 78 Heng, Vanntey             19 Bristol Central       14-05.00      4.39m 
 79 Shady, Ravian             18 Warren Harding        13-10.00      4.21m 
 80 Murphy, Janie             19 Bristol Central       11-06.00      3.50m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: #  6.69  1/9/2015    Cody Alday, Plainfield                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hansen, Tyler             16 Shelton                   6.73q  1 
  2 Cobb, Jostin              16 Shelton                   6.83q  3 
  3 Farris, Tyler             17 Greenwich                 6.84q  2 
  4 Herring, Ju'wan           16 Wilby                     6.94q 13 
  4 Smith, Tom                18 Woodland Regiona          6.94q 10 
  6 Allen, Malik              16 Wilby                     6.97q 15 
  7 Melms, Bobby              18 Seymour                   7.00q 10 
  7 McDaniel, Queshon         17 Derby                     7.00q  7 
  7 Medina, Luis              17 Bristol Central           7.00q  8 
 10 Walsh, Quinton            16 Shepaug Valley            7.02q 16 
 11 Abel, Tommy               19 Derby                     7.03q 14 
 12 Albert, Chris             16 Wilby                     7.05q 12 
 12 Young, Raymond            16 Wilby                     7.05q 11 
 14 Ferraro, Anthony          17 Greenwich                 7.07q  8 
 15 Ballard, Tyler            16 Plainfield                7.08q  6 
 16 Conrod, Kaynan            17 Bristol Central           7.09q 15 
 17 Hill, Carelle             17 Bassick                   7.11q  4 
 18 Moore, Connor             17 Platt Technical           7.17q  7  7.161
 19 Williams, Andre           16 Wilby                    J7.17   9  7.165
 20 Bean, Matt                18 Shelton                   7.21  11 
 21 Floyd, Isaac              17 Greenwich                 7.22  16 
 21 Greene, Chico             18 Branford                  7.22  17 
 21 Morales, Ben              18 Greenwich                 7.22   1 
 24 Wong, Dylan               16 Trumbull                  7.23   8 
 24 DiStasio, Luke            16 Branford                  7.23  13 
 24 MacGinitie, Trevor        16 Shepaug Valley            7.23   4 
 24 Datil, Jalen              17 Naugatuck                 7.23   9 
 28 Stakevich, Peter          17 Shelton                   7.25   2 
 29 Talbot, Jacob             18 Ellis Technical           7.27   2 
 30 Benjunas, Wes             16 Coginchaug                7.28  14 
 31 Fitzgerald, Sean          17 Bristol Central           7.29   9 
 31 Bowen, Lucas              17 Seymour                   7.29  14 
 33 McDonald, Allen           17 Enrico Fermi              7.30   3 
 33 Allen, Josh               17 Ellis Technical           7.30   1 
 35 Wilkins, Jordon           17 Kaynor Tech               7.33   4 
 36 Guerrera, Justin          18 Watertown                 7.34  12 
 37 Pacheco, Kevin            17 Watertown                 7.35   4 
 38 Kelley, Jaylen            17 Seymour                   7.38  16 
 38 Caprilozzi, Ralph         17 Shepaug Valley            7.38  12 
 40 Basley, Harrison          17 Ellis Technical           7.41   9 
 41 Hicks, Marcus             16 Bassick                   7.44   6 
 41 Webster, Jeff             16 Woodland Regiona          7.44   3 
 41 Walton, Jason             18 Plainfield                7.44   7 
 44 Nuss, Ben                 18 Woodland Regiona          7.45   5 
 44 Gumbs, Camerin            19 Shelton                   7.45   3 
 46 Hesseltine, Jake          18 Coginchaug                7.46  15 
 47 Margraff, Latrell         18 Trumbull                  7.47  11 
 47 Sica, Brendan             17 Trumbull                  7.47  10 
 47 Lumbra, Kenny             16 Ellis Technical           7.47  10 
 50 Kjurnruttanawanich, Pat   18 Bristol Central           7.52  14 
 51 Arcari, Timothy           19 Coginchaug                7.54  11 
 52 Giammattei, Nick          16 Woodland Regiona          7.55   5 
 52 Young, Aaron              18 Bacon Academy             7.55  17 
 52 DiMauro, Mike             16 Platt Technical           7.55   8 
 55 Soriano, Nezdon           16 Platt Technical           7.56  13 
 56 Dillon, Matthew           17 Watertown                 7.61   6 
 57 Lee, Daniel               18 Coginchaug                7.62  13 
 58 Moe, Donovan              16 Plainfield                7.66  17 
 59 Witmer, Emmitt            16 Greenwich                 7.69   2 
 60 Bascoe, Shemar            19 Derby                     7.71  12 
 61 Arnold, Ryan              18 Kaynor Tech               7.72  10 
 62 Swanson, John             16 Shepaug Valley            7.73   6 
 62 Pishka, Joe               17 Lyman Memorial            7.73   7 
 64 Arpino, Dylan             18 Platt Technical           7.74   1 
 65 Forte, Andrew             18 Wolcott                   7.75   8 
 66 Roberts, Greg             18 Enrico Fermi              7.78   5 
 67 Russell, Kamau            17 Kaynor Tech               7.81  15 
 68 Pastir, Niel              18 Platt Technical           7.86  16 
 69 Cullen, Robert            18 Watertown                 7.88  15 
 70 Arruda, Ben               18 Naugatuck                 7.90   9 
 71 Cipriano, Mason           18 Wolcott                   7.91  13 
 72 Gilotti, Ethan            18 Wolcott                   7.93   9 
 73 Badilla, Joshua           17 Bassick                   7.96   2 
 74 Zhang, Larry              18 Trumbull                  7.98  16 
 75 Ciarlo, Santino           18 Wolcott                   7.99  10 
 76 Allard, Alexander         16 Lyman Memorial            8.02   7 
 77 Anderson, Max             18 Enrico Fermi              8.04  14 
 78 Goebel, Jack              16 Plainfield                8.05  13 
 79 Magnuson, Chandler        17 Lyman Memorial            8.12   3 
 80 Wolf, Robert              19 Derby                     8.17  11 
 81 Shortsleeve, Justin       19 Naugatuck                 8.28  17 
 82 Ravenelle, Brett          17 Ellis Technical           8.31  12 
 82 Bunker, Zach              18 Bristol Central           8.31   5 
 84 McFarlin, Aidan           19 Kaynor Tech               8.35   4 
 85 Holmes, Connor            18 Enrico Fermi              8.50  17 
 85 Wilson, Davon             19 Derby                     8.50  14 
 87 Lipka, Daniel             19 Coginchaug                8.55   6 
 88 Labbe, Floyd              19 Naugatuck                 8.61  16 
 89 Keane, Brandon            18 Wolcott                   8.65   7 
 90 Nanadoum, Chris           18 Naugatuck                 8.68   8 
 91 Bhasin, Kishan            19 Enrico Fermi              8.69  15 
 92 Perkins, Jacob            11 Coginchaug               10.24   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: #  6.69  1/9/2015    Cody Alday, Plainfield                      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Hansen, Tyler             16 Shelton                 # 6.63q  1 
  2 Cobb, Jostin              16 Shelton                   6.73q  2 
  3 Farris, Tyler             17 Greenwich                 6.81q  3 
  4 Young, Raymond            16 Wilby                     6.87q  1 
  5 McDaniel, Queshon         17 Derby                     6.89q  1 
  6 Smith, Tom                18 Woodland Regiona          6.92q  2 
  7 Herring, Ju'wan           16 Wilby                     6.94   3 
  8 Allen, Malik              16 Wilby                     6.95   1 
  9 Medina, Luis              17 Bristol Central           6.99   3 
  9 Abel, Tommy               19 Derby                     6.99   2 
 11 Walsh, Quinton            16 Shepaug Valley            7.00   3 
 12 Albert, Chris             16 Wilby                     7.02   1 
 12 Melms, Bobby              18 Seymour                   7.02   2 
 14 Ferraro, Anthony          17 Greenwich                 7.05   2 
 15 Ballard, Tyler            16 Plainfield                7.09   3 
 15 Hill, Carelle             17 Bassick                   7.09   2 
 17 Moore, Connor             17 Platt Technical           7.10   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: #  6.69  1/9/2015    Cody Alday, Plainfield                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hansen, Tyler             16 Shelton                   6.62# 
  2 Cobb, Jostin              16 Shelton                   6.69# 
  3 Farris, Tyler             17 Greenwich                 6.71  
  4 Young, Raymond            16 Wilby                     6.86  
  5 McDaniel, Queshon         17 Derby                     6.88  
  6 Smith, Tom                18 Woodland Regiona          6.93  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: # 2:38.90  1/9/2015    Griffin Waller, Bacon Academy             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gleen, Tyler              17 Trumbull               2:39.02   7 
  2 Rubush, Tyler             18 Trumbull               2:40.43   7 
  3 Zamani, Mark              16 Naugatuck              2:40.75   7 
  4 Zannis, Nick              16 St. Joseph             2:42.78   7 
  5 Oe, Sebastian             16 Greenwich              2:43.67   6 
  6 Lombardi, Joseph          16 Shelton                2:45.66   7 
  7 Kates, Andy               16 Greenwich              2:46.38   6 
  8 Karakadas, Georgios       18 Greenwich              2:47.43   6 
  9 Rose, James               16 St. Bernard            2:48.12   6 
 10 English, Luke             17 Shelton                2:48.76   7 
 11 L'Heurex, Tyler           16 Bristol Central        2:55.03   6 
 12 Croke, Connor             17 Watertown              2:55.19   7 
 13 Schulten, Peter           19 Coginchaug             2:56.43   4 
 14 Damon-Smith, Hunter       17 Bristol Central        2:56.94   6 
 15 Pedersen, Jon             17 Platt Technical        2:57.37   3 
 16 Prizio, Antonio           16 Derby                  2:57.94   6 
 17 Rapisarda, Michael        16 Wolcott                2:58.15   5 
 18 Luis-Fuentes, Roberto     16 Bristol Central        2:58.78   6 
 19 Giaquinto, Matt           17 Woodland Regiona       2:59.22   6 
 20 Luxedor, Matt             18 Woodland Regiona       2:59.96   7 
 21 Sharpe, Evan              18 Derby                  3:00.21   4 
 22 Behmke, Steve             17 Bristol Central        3:00.31   6 
 23 Naranjo, Max              17 Bristol Central        3:01.89   4 
 24 Kerns, David              17 Naugatuck              3:02.98   7 
 25 Via, Ross                 18 Naugatuck              3:03.09   5 
 26 Strong, Dylan             16 Lyman Memorial         3:03.27   3 
 27 Manning, Sachin           16 Bassick                3:04.13   1 
 28 Welsh, Ryan               16 Shepaug Valley         3:05.12   4 
 29 Petrucci, Jon             16 Kaynor Tech            3:05.25   4 
 30 Simics, Billy             16 Shelton                3:06.25   5 
 31 Knox, Kenneth             17 Bristol Central        3:06.32   6 
 32 Mathewson, Cody           19 Lyman Memorial         3:06.38   5 
 33 Kosyakov, Alexander       19 Greenwich              3:06.54   4 
 34 Steinman, Thomas          18 Greenwich              3:06.87   2 
 35 Borst, Joseph             16 Branford               3:06.95   2 
 36 Wells, Matt               17 Shelton                3:06.98   5 
 37 Runyon, Matt              17 Kaynor Tech            3:07.33   3 
 37 Oliveira, Bryan           18 Wilby                  3:07.33   7 
 39 Rescynski, Sean           18 Platt Technical        3:07.45   2 
 40 Via, Elliott              18 Naugatuck              3:07.74   5 
 41 Seuch, Matthew            18 Trumbull               3:07.85   3 
 42 Miller, Isah              17 Woodland Regiona       3:08.22   5 
 43 Garces, Luis              17 Naugatuck              3:08.58   5 
 44 Crocco, Anthony           18 St. Joseph             3:08.73   5 
 45 Smith, Kelan              18 Shelton                3:09.13   4 
 46 Simon, Seth               18 Trumbull               3:11.43   4 
 47 DeBenedictis, Andrew      19 Branford               3:11.49   2 
 48 Johnston, Ryan            16 Watertown              3:11.58   4 
 49 Turecek, Danny            18 Coginchaug             3:11.73   3 
 50 Davis, Denzel             16 Bristol Central        3:11.74   4 
 51 McCarthy, Ryan            18 Branford               3:12.24   2 
 52 Jensen, Mike              17 Platt Technical        3:12.45   4 
 53 Baldeo, Jeremy            17 Bristol Central        3:13.16   3 
 54 Sharpe, Ed                17 Derby                  3:13.85   5 
 55 Mastrofrancesco, Austin   16 Watertown              3:14.10   3 
 56 Dodge, Spencer            19 Watertown              3:14.44   4 
 57 Detvongsa, Ethan          18 Derby                  3:14.53   2 
 58 Solivan, Matthew          16 Branford               3:15.08   2 
 59 Sahin, Kadir              18 Branford               3:17.17   2 
 60 Robson, Colby             19 Watertown              3:17.82   2 
 61 Paduano, Joseph           16 Wilby                  3:17.99   1 
 62 Davino, Nathanial         17 Watertown              3:19.24   3 
 63 King, Jimmy               16 Wilby                  3:20.29   1 
 64 Iannucci, Zach            19 Trumbull               3:21.07   3 
 65 Snyder, Earl              17 Wolcott                3:23.69   1 
 66 Hopwood, Owen             19 Trumbull               3:24.04   3 
 67 Curcio, Jayce             19 Derby                  3:26.01   2 
 68 Lynch, Evan               19 Lyman Memorial         3:26.04   2 
 69 Delaney, Evan             17 Plainfield             3:26.64   5 
 70 Sweet, Jason              17 Plainfield             3:27.06   5 
 71 Miller, Chris             18 Platt Technical        3:27.58   1 
 72 Telesca, Adam             19 Kaynor Tech            3:28.20   1 
 73 Kelly, Joe                19 Wolcott                3:34.45   1 
 74 Sullivan, Connor          18 Coginchaug             3:37.32   2 
 75 Savino, Colin             17 Bristol Central        3:38.46   2 
 76 Rios, Sol                 18 Wolcott                3:40.80   1 
 77 McFarlin, Aidan           19 Kaynor Tech            3:41.33   1 
 78 Titus, Samuel             18 Coginchaug             3:41.41   2 
 79 Hebert, Brendan           17 Wolcott                3:49.06   1 
 80 Meyers, Riley             19 Wolcott                3:49.11   1 
 81 Kling, Brandon            19 Platt Technical        3:49.35   1 
 82 Daddario, William         19 Watertown              4:02.45   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: # 4:42.08  1/9/2015    Ryan Saros, Plainfield                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zamani, Mark              16 Naugatuck              4:30.57#  6 
  2 Kates, Andy               16 Greenwich              4:40.97#  6 
  3 Giusto, Jeff              16 Woodland Regiona       4:43.04   6 
  4 Varnum, Matthew           16 Bristol Central        4:46.27   6 
  5 Rumbel, Michael           16 Bacon Academy          4:46.93   6 
  6 Maldonado, Jonathon       18 Wolcott                4:47.18   6 
  7 Cardinal, Joshua          18 Lyman Memorial         4:48.09   6 
  8 Dillon, Robert            19 Shelton                4:50.00   6 
  9 Karakadas, Georgios       18 Greenwich              4:50.23   5 
 10 Auten, Taylor             16 Trumbull               4:50.44   6 
 11 Taubl, Charlie            17 Trumbull               4:50.55   6 
 12 Mastrianni, Marzio        19 Branford               4:50.99   6 
 13 Parker, Sean              17 Shepaug Valley         4:52.65   5 
 14 Oliveira, Bryan           18 Wilby                  4:54.23   5 
 15 Suiter, Sean              16 Bristol Central        4:54.40   5 
 16 Koval, Kevin              16 Seymour                4:57.17   5 
 17 Vecchione, Mitch          16 Trumbull               4:57.67   6 
 18 Kerns, David              17 Naugatuck              4:58.12   5 
 19 Gomez del Campo, Nichola  16 Greenwich              5:00.87   5 
 20 Janus, Andrew             19 Bacon Academy          5:01.41   4 
 21 Patterson, Terrell        17 Kaynor Tech            5:01.79   3 
 22 Kosyakov, Alexander       19 Greenwich              5:01.82   5 
 23 McMaster, Sean            18 Coginchaug             5:02.18   4 
 24 Peters, James             16 Coginchaug             5:02.25   4 
 25 Garces, Luis              17 Naugatuck              5:04.00   4 
 26 Jones, Paul               17 Woodland Regiona       5:04.88   5 
 27 Strachura, Jack           17 Trumbull               5:06.36   5 
 28 Stanley, Steven           18 Derby                  5:07.24   4 
 29 Roy, Matthew              18 Bristol Central        5:07.98   4 
 30 Tratynek, Derek           19 Branford               5:08.16   4 
 31 Byrne, Andrew             17 Branford               5:08.79   5 
 32 Woznyk, Matthew           17 Coginchaug             5:12.11   4 
 33 Steinman, Thomas          18 Greenwich              5:12.94   5 
 34 Via, Ross                 18 Naugatuck              5:13.22   5 
 35 Via, Elliott              18 Naugatuck              5:13.46   5 
 36 Olsen, Silas              18 Lyman Memorial         5:14.44   3 
 37 Tinker, Jonathan          16 Trumbull               5:16.53   5 
 38 Jensen, Mike              17 Platt Technical        5:17.93   3 
 39 Laliberte, Matt           19 Bacon Academy          5:17.96   3 
 40 Funk, Benjamin            17 Bristol Central        5:18.43   3 
 41 Marriotti, Spencer        17 Branford               5:19.02   4 
 42 Andrews, Simon            17 Bristol Central        5:19.61   3 
 43 Dias, Evan                18 Lyman Memorial         5:20.20   3 
 44 Knox, Eric                18 Bristol Central        5:20.97   3 
 45 Dodge, Spencer            19 Watertown              5:22.69   4 
 46 Johnston, Ryan            16 Watertown              5:23.38   4 
 47 Bebri, Gani               16 Watertown              5:25.87   4 
 48 Hance, Brian              19 Trumbull               5:30.18   3 
 49 Coutu, Roger              18 Ellis Technical        5:30.21   3 
 50 Dorland, Jack             17 Shelton                5:30.38   4 
 51 Basiel, Garret            18 Coginchaug             5:30.96   3 
 52 Wismar, Jorge             17 Trumbull               5:33.72   3 
 53 Shippee, Garrett          19 Plainfield             5:34.34   3 
 54 Varnum, Brendan           17 Bristol Central        5:36.00   2 
 55 Flores, Devin             19 Bristol Central        5:36.23   2 
 56 Moores, Ethan             19 Bacon Academy          5:36.34   2 
 57 Kling, Brandon            19 Platt Technical        5:36.82   3 
 58 Flores, Jayden            19 Bristol Central        5:38.21   2 
 59 Kohli, Rabhjyot           16 Seymour                5:40.95   4 
 60 Konon, Ryan               19 Bacon Academy          5:44.44   2 
 61 Chambal, Jake             19 Seymour                5:47.63   2 
 62 Snyder, Earl              17 Wolcott                5:49.51   2 
 63 Seger, Ron                17 Shepaug Valley         5:50.13   2 
 64 Osuch, Nick               18 Bristol Central        5:50.61   1 
 65 Damon-Smith, Trevor       19 Bristol Central        5:50.76   2 
 66 Ryder, Nick               16 Enrico Fermi           5:51.88   2 
 67 O'Neil, Trevor            16 Bristol Central        5:53.45   1 
 68 Burns, Donany             16 Bristol Central        5:54.31   1 
 69 Texidor, Carlos           18 Platt Technical        5:54.65   2 
 70 Keenan, Declan            17 Coginchaug             6:00.34   3 
 71 Guzman, Marco             17 Bristol Central        6:01.94   1 
 72 Arpin, Chris              18 Ellis Technical        6:03.80   1 
 73 Rios, Sol                 18 Wolcott                6:04.17   2 
 74 Maisto, Jacob             19 Wolcott                6:05.56   1 
 75 Suon, Steven              17 Bristol Central        6:07.00   1 
 76 King, Wilson              19 Shepaug Valley         6:15.57   1 
 77 Leon, Jacob               18 Ellis Technical        6:15.60   1 
 78 Brealt, Phillipe          18 Ellis Technical        6:39.21   1 
 79 Morissette, Mason         18 Ellis Technical        6:42.05   1 
 80 McClosky, John            19 Wolcott                6:50.64   1 
 81 Dibrino, Matheu           18 Wolcott                7:02.86   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: #  8.93  1/9/2015    Nicholas Wright, Wolcott                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jevon              16 Bristol Central         # 8.29q  2 
  2 Hernandez, Jorge          16 Bristol Central         # 8.32q  1 
  3 Vega, Josh                17 Derby                   # 8.47q  3 
  4 Mattutini, Colin          17 Seymour                 # 8.66q  6 
  5 Garcia, Ben               16 Derby                   # 8.76q  8 
  6 Shuster, Ethan            17 Shelton                 # 8.86q 10  8.851
  7 Wilkins, Jordon           17 Kaynor Tech            # J8.86   5  8.857
  8 Deptula, Zach             17 Shelton                   8.98   7 
  9 Ritchel, Charlie          17 Seymour                   9.09   9 
 10 Trowbridge, Logan         17 Enrico Fermi              9.33   4 
 11 Zannis, Mike              19 St. Joseph                9.60   3 
 12 Wahl, Matthew             17 Naugatuck                 9.64   6 
 13 Sartor, Max               18 Coginchaug                9.68   8 
 14 Erskin, Renaldo           16 Bassick                  10.00   2 
 15 Torres, Jorge             17 Watertown                10.18   1 
 16 Arcari, Timothy           19 Coginchaug               10.21  10 
 17 McLeod, Mick              16 Trumbull                 10.25   6 
 18 Rabb, Evan                16 Platt Technical          10.28   5 
 19 Kopf, Carl                17 Shelton                  10.29   9 
 20 Haack, Ryan               18 St. Joseph               10.30   4 
 21 Masala, David             16 Bassick                  10.35   6 
 22 Lewis, Reul               16 Platt Technical          10.44   5 
 23 McFarlane, Djeon          16 Bassick                  10.56   5 
 24 Soda, Ryan                16 Woodland Regiona         10.59   1 
 25 Ibrahim, Xavier           19 Derby                    10.69   8 
 26 Berry, Cooper             18 Coginchaug               10.74  10 
 27 Lavoie, Zach              18 Ellis Technical          10.76   9 
 28 Yeung, Steven             16 Platt Technical          10.80   4 
 29 Allickolli, Trevi         16 Kaynor Tech              10.81   2 
 30 Tala, Seraphin            16 Branford                 10.92   7 
 31 Healy, Benjamin           19 Naugatuck                11.00   3 
 32 Da Rosa, Nicholas         17 Watertown                11.03   2 
 33 Sagehorn, Braeden         16 Shelton                  11.06   2 
 34 Smith, Nick               17 Platt Technical          11.07   2 
 35 Faulkner, Brian           17 Naugatuck                11.19   6 
 36 Mills, Matt               18 Woodland Regiona         11.29   6 
 37 Hayes, Nigel              19 Trumbull                 11.36   9 
 38 Turner, Joe               18 Trumbull                 11.40   4 
 39 Liriano, Brian            19 Derby                    11.44   9 
 40 Mazzamaro, Christopher    18 Watertown                11.46   3 
 41 Williams, Izaiah          17 Bristol Central          11.47   7 
 42 Patrurzo, Christopher     17 Watertown                11.65   1 
 43 Fishbein, Ryan            17 Wolcott                  11.73   3 
 44 Maloney, Eric             19 Enrico Fermi             11.98   7 
 45 Evardo, Sean              19 Naugatuck                12.15   7 
 46 Chowdry, Raheel           18 Wolcott                  12.37   8 
 47 Atse, Frantzca            19 Naugatuck                12.56   5 
 48 Ostage, Prince            18 Bassick                  16.32   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: #  8.93  1/9/2015    Nicholas Wright, Wolcott                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jevon              16 Bristol Central           8.06# 
  2 Hernandez, Jorge          16 Bristol Central           8.11# 
  3 Vega, Josh                17 Derby                     8.40# 
  4 Garcia, Ben               16 Derby                     8.59# 
  5 Mattutini, Colin          17 Seymour                   8.61# 
  6 Shuster, Ethan            17 Shelton                   8.90# 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shelton  'A'                                        1:38.39   4 
     1) Hansen, Tyler 16                2) Cobb, Jostin 16                
     3) Laing, Kolbe 16                 4) Bean, Matt 18                  
  2 Greenwich  'A'                                      1:39.58   4 
     1) Gianesello, Michael 16          2) Farris, Tyler 17               
     3) Ferraro, Anthony 17             4) Floyd, Isaac 17                
  3 Derby  'A'                                          1:39.71   4 
     1) Ellis, Alijah 17                2) Bartone, Ricky 16              
     3) McDaniel, Queshon 17            4) Finnucan, Jake 16              
  4 Wilby  'A'                                          1:40.11   3 
     1) Herring, Ju'wan 16              2) Allen, Malik 16                
     3) Williams, Andre 16              4) Young, Raymond 16              
  5 Seymour  'A'                                        1:43.20   3 
     1) Mattutini, Colin 17             2) Melms, Bobby 18                
     3) Lounsbury, Trae 17              4) Bowen, Lucas 17                
  6 Ellis Technical  'A'                                1:44.63   2 
     1) Allen, Josh 17                  2) Basley, Harrison 17            
     3) Talbot, Jacob 18                4) Lumbra, Kenny 16               
  7 Woodland Regional  'A'                              1:45.12   3 
     1) Nuss, Ben 18                    2) Webster, Jeff 16               
     3) Fagan, Gregg 16                 4) Smith, Tom 18                  
  8 Coginchaug  'A'                                     1:45.35   4 
     1) Bogen, Alec 16                  2) Tregoning, Parker 16           
     3) Benjunas, Wes 16                4) Schleicher, Zach 16            
  9 Kaynor Tech  'A'                                    1:47.50   1 
     1) Patterson, Terrell 17           2) Russell, Kamau 17              
     3) Arnold, Ryan 18                 4) Wilkins, Jordon 17             
 10 Trumbull  'A'                                       1:47.79   3 
     1) Zhang, Larry 18                 2) Wong, Dylan 16                 
     3) Margraff, Latrell 18            4) Sica, Brendan 17               
 11 Bristol Central  'A'                                1:47.94   3 
     1) Kjurnruttanawanich, Pat 18      2) Fitzgerald, Sean 17            
     3) Bunker, Zach 18                 4) Grant, Alrick 17               
 12 Platt Technical  'A'                                1:48.23   1 
     1) Arpino, Dylan 18                2) Lewis, Reul 16                 
     3) Moore, Connor 17                4) Soriano, Nezdon 16             
 13 Lyman Memorial  'A'                                 1:48.96   2 
     1) Allard, Alexander 16            2) Hyde, Zach 16                  
     3) Damble, Josh 18                 4) Magnuson, Chandler 17          
 14 St. Joseph  'A'                                     1:49.30   2 
     1) Daluz-Cates, Tavis 16           2) Haack, Ryan 18                 
     3) Yankocy, Sean 19                4) Zannis, Mike 19                
 15 Plainfield  'A'                                     1:51.09   1 
     1) Shippee, Ryan 17                2) Delaney, Conner 19             
     3) Goebel, Jack 16                 4) Delaney, Evan 17               
 16 Enrico Fermi  'A'                                   1:53.13   2 
     1) Roberts, Greg 18                2) Anderson, Max 18               
     3) McDonald, Allen 17              4) Trowbridge, Logan 17           
 17 Wolcott  'A'                                        1:56.27   1 
     1) Ciarlo, Santino 18              2) Cipriano, Mason 18             
     3) Bellmare, Brandon 18            4) Gilotti, Ethan 18              
 18 Naugatuck  'A'                                      1:58.50   1 
     1) Arruda, Ben 18                  2) Dempsey, Andrew 17             
     3) Ruela, David 17                 4) Zia, Ahmed 16                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 3:50.26  1/9/2015    Derby, Derby                              
                         T Galishaw, P D'Antona, J Bullock, B Garcia       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trumbull  'A'                                       3:39.48#  3 
     1) Auten, Taylor 16                2) Mcinerery, Dylan 16            
     3) Rubush, Tyler 18                4) Gleen, Tyler 17                
  2 Shelton  'A'                                        3:43.72#  3 
     1) Lombardi, Joseph 16             2) Pereira, Chris 16              
     3) Wannagot, Joe 16                4) English, Luke 17               
  3 Greenwich  'A'                                      3:49.34#  3 
     1) Oe, Sebastian 16                2) Wood, Joshua 16                
     3) Morganti, Matthew 17            4) King, Ryan 16                  
  4 Derby  'A'                                          3:50.32   3 
     1) Garcia, Ben 16                  2) Bullock, Jhamil 17             
     3) Vega, Josh 17                   4) Galishaw, Tracey 17            
  5 Bristol Central  'A'                                3:50.39   2 
     1) Conrod, Kaynan 17               2) Hernandez, Jorge 16            
     3) Smith, Jevon 16                 4) Medina, Luis 17                
  6 St. Joseph  'A'                                     3:53.18   2 
     1) Mas, James 16                   2) Haack, Ryan 18                 
     3) Zannis, Mike 19                 4) Zannis, Nick 16                
  7 Woodland Regional  'A'                              3:55.08   3 
     1) Luxedor, Matt 18                2) Mardin, Sean 18                
     3) Cronin, Colton 16               4) Krivca, Edit 19                
  8 Lyman Memorial  'A'                                 3:59.13   1 
     1) Strong, Dylan 16                2) Cardinal, Joshua 18            
     3) Mathewson, Cody 19              4) Hyde, Zach 16                  
  9 Wilby  'A'                                          4:06.76   1 
     1) Brooks-Andino, Lionel 18        2) King, Jimmy 16                 
     3) Paduano, Joseph 16              4) McKenzie, Terrick 16           
 10 Coginchaug  'A'                                     4:09.14   2 
     1) Bogen, Alec 16                  2) Wallach, Gunther 16            
     3) Arcari, Timothy 19              4) McMaster, Sean 18              
 11 Wolcott  'A'                                        4:10.78   2 
     1) Rapisarda, Michael 16           2) Daly-Marshall, Justin 16       
     3) Comeau, Nicholas 17             4) Maldonado, Jonathon 18         
 12 Plainfield  'A'                                     4:14.58   3 
     1) Ballard, Tyler 16               2) Chaput, Walker 16              
     3) Walton, Jason 18                4) Moe, Donovan 16                
 13 Platt Technical  'A'                                4:15.66   1 
     1) Miller, Chris 18                2) Pastir, Niel 18                
     3) Rescynski, Sean 18              4) Pedersen, Jon 17               
 14 Naugatuck  'A'                                      4:26.80   1 
     1) Anders-Huculak, Kyle 16         2) Gladen, Dylan 19               
     3) Kerns, Brendan 19               4) Koslosky, Zachary 19           
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: #  9-06  1/9/2015    Brian Maloney, Seymour                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berry, Cooper             18 Coginchaug            10-06.00#     3.20m 
     6-06 7-03 8-00 8-09 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO     O     O   XXX 
  2 Laing, Kolbe              16 Shelton              J10-06.00#     3.20m 
     6-06 7-03 8-00 8-09 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P   XO   XO     O     O   XXX 
  3 Graham, Ben               18 Watertown            J10-06.00#     3.20m 
     6-06 7-03 8-00 8-09 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P   XO   XO    O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Young, Aaron              18 Bacon Academy          9-06.00#     2.89m 
     6-06 7-03 8-00 8-09 9-06 10-00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO   XXX 
  5 Bowen, Lucas              17 Seymour                8-09.00      2.66m 
     6-06 7-03 8-00 8-09 9-06 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kelley, Jaylen            17 Seymour               J8-09.00      2.66m 
     6-06 7-03 8-00 8-09 9-06 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Marcantonio, Nicholas     17 Bristol Central       J8-09.00      2.66m 
     6-06 7-03 8-00 8-09 9-06 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Starkey, Craig            18 Woodland Regiona      J8-09.00      2.66m 
     6-06 7-03 8-00 8-09 9-06 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Sicinski, David           16 Shelton               J8-09.00      2.66m 
     6-06 7-03 8-00 8-09 9-06 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Okifo, Kevin              16 Naugatuck             J8-09.00      2.66m 
     6-06 7-03 8-00 8-09 9-06 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Comeau, Nicholas          17 Wolcott               J8-09.00      2.66m 
     6-06 7-03 8-00 8-09 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Funk, Benjamin            17 Bristol Central        8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-06 7-03 8-00 8-09 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Calabrese, Luke           19 Watertown              7-03.00      2.20m 
     6-06 7-03 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Graham, Kyle              17 Watertown                   NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Carey, Riley              19 Coginchaug                  NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Ruela, David              17 Naugatuck                   NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Nelson, Jesse             16 Coginchaug                  NH            
     6-06 7-03 8-00 8-09 9-06 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Quintero, Julio           17 Woodland Regiona            NH            
     6-06 7-03 8-00 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Crowley, Mark             17 Woodland Regiona            NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Evardo, Sean              19 Naugatuck                   NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 20-03.50  1/9/2015    Brandon Anderson, Bacon Academy          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Floyd, Isaac              17 Greenwich             21-01.50#     6.43m 
  2 Laing, Kolbe              16 Shelton               20-08.50#     6.31m 
  3 Manning, Sachin           16 Bassick               20-02.00      6.14m 
  4 Lounsbury, Trae           17 Seymour               18-10.00      5.74m 
  5 Perez, Alexis             17 Derby                 18-03.50      5.57m 
  6 Sicinski, David           16 Shelton               17-11.50      5.47m 
  7 Williams, Izaiah          17 Bristol Central       17-05.00      5.30m 
  8 Basley, Harrison          17 Ellis Technical       17-00.00      5.18m 
  9 McDaniel, Queshon         17 Derby                J17-00.00      5.18m 
 10 Hill, Carelle             17 Bassick              J17-00.00      5.18m 
 11 Datil, Jalen              17 Naugatuck             16-11.50      5.16m 
 12 Daluz-Cates, Tavis        16 St. Joseph            16-05.00      5.00m 
 12 Schleicher, Zach          16 Coginchaug            16-05.00      5.00m 
 14 Moe, Donovan              16 Plainfield            16-04.00      4.97m 
 15 Watt, Mike                17 Shelton               16-02.00      4.92m 
 15 Audibert, Ryan            18 Wolcott               16-02.00      4.92m 
 17 Masala, David             16 Bassick               15-10.00      4.82m 
 17 Colon, Isaiah             18 Derby                 15-10.00      4.82m 
 19 McFarlane, Djeon          16 Bassick               15-09.00      4.80m 
 20 Rabb, Evan                16 Platt Technical       15-07.00      4.74m 
 21 Labasi, Derek             18 Coginchaug            15-06.00      4.72m 
 22 Maggi, Eric               16 St. Joseph            15-03.00      4.64m 
 23 Tregoning, Parker         16 Coginchaug            15-02.00      4.62m 
 24 Talbot, Jacob             18 Ellis Technical       14-08.00      4.47m 
 25 Lavoie, Zach              18 Ellis Technical       14-06.00      4.41m 
 25 Lumbra, Kenny             16 Ellis Technical       14-06.00      4.41m 
 27 Mead, Porter              19 Trumbull              14-02.00      4.31m 
 28 Carey, Riley              19 Coginchaug            13-10.00      4.21m 
 28 Fishbein, Ryan            17 Wolcott               13-10.00      4.21m 
 30 Rescynski, Sean           18 Platt Technical       13-06.00      4.11m 
 31 Healy, Benjamin           19 Naugatuck             13-04.50      4.07m 
 32 Gumbs, Camerin            19 Shelton               13-01.50      4.00m 
 33 Goebel, Jack              16 Plainfield            13-01.00      3.98m 
 34 Watson, Darlon            17 Naugatuck             12-08.50      3.87m 
 35 Snide, Robert             18 Wolcott               12-08.00      3.86m 
 36 Ibrahim, Xavier           19 Derby                 12-05.00      3.78m 
 36 Bellmare, Brandon         18 Wolcott               12-05.00      3.78m 
 38 Hughes, John              19 Watertown             12-00.00      3.65m 
 39 Shippee, Ryan             17 Plainfield            11-11.00      3.63m 
 40 Hurst, Hayden             19 Watertown             10-09.00      3.27m 
 41 Senior, Johnathon         18 Watertown             10-03.00      3.12m 
 42 Yussouf, Mdfardeen        19 Wolcott                9-03.50      2.83m 
 -- Dempsey, Andrew           17 Naugatuck                 FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 46-06.50  1/9/2015    Kade Amster, Plainfield                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lamonico, Adam            16 Bristol Central       42-07.50     12.99m 
  2 Santamaria, Jose          16 Derby                 42-05.00     12.92m 
  3 Jalowiec, Brian           18 Derby                 41-02.00     12.54m 
  4 Glennon, Dylan            18 Plainfield            39-07.00     12.06m 
  5 Swanson, John             16 Shepaug Valley        39-06.00     12.03m 
  6 Perkowski, Ed             17 Bristol Central       39-00.00     11.88m 
  7 Bird, Jaima               17 Branford              35-02.00     10.71m 
  8 Strong, Dylan             16 Lyman Memorial        35-01.00     10.69m 
  9 Bodnar, Keith             17 Woodland Regiona      34-06.00     10.51m 
 10 Dicapua, John             17 Derby                 34-02.00     10.41m 
 11 Florian, Jaudens          16 St. Joseph            34-00.00     10.36m 
 12 Gonzalez, Angel           17 Derby                 33-11.00     10.33m 
 13 Clark, R.H                17 St. Joseph            33-01.00     10.08m 
 14 Ritchel, Charlie          17 Seymour               33-00.00     10.05m 
 14 Pedersen, Jon             17 Platt Technical       33-00.00     10.05m 
 16 Chockey, William          16 Naugatuck             32-05.00      9.88m 
 17 Russell, Kamau            17 Kaynor Tech           32-04.00      9.85m 
 18 Layman, Jake              17 Coginchaug            32-02.00      9.80m 
 19 DeCarolis, DJ             17 Woodland Regiona      31-11.00      9.72m 
 20 Nelson, Jesse             16 Coginchaug            31-10.00      9.70m 
 21 Torres, Sean              16 Branford              31-02.50      9.51m 
 21 Torres, Daniel            18 Shelton               31-02.50      9.51m 
 23 Nuss, Ben                 18 Woodland Regiona      31-01.00      9.47m 
 24 Davis, Bryan              17 St. Joseph            31-00.00      9.44m 
 25 Pierce, Richard           18 Enrico Fermi          30-04.50      9.25m 
 26 Allickolli, Trevi         16 Kaynor Tech           30-03.00      9.22m 
 27 Deptula, Joseph           18 Watertown             30-01.00      9.16m 
 27 Arpino, Dylan             18 Platt Technical       30-01.00      9.16m 
 29 Bouchard, Zach            16 Bristol Central       29-11.00      9.11m 
 30 Tapley, Alex              16 Wolcott               29-06.00      8.99m 
 31 Maggi, Eric               16 St. Joseph            29-05.00      8.96m 
 32 Hyde, Zach                16 Lyman Memorial        29-03.00      8.91m 
 32 Castagna, Christian       16 Watertown             29-03.00      8.91m 
 34 Faryniarz, Tom            18 Woodland Regiona      28-10.00      8.78m 
 35 Damble, Josh              18 Lyman Memorial        28-05.00      8.66m 
 36 Ceric, Armin              18 Shepaug Valley        27-10.00      8.48m 
 37 Lopez, Jiran              18 Naugatuck             27-09.00      8.45m 
 38 lopez, jordan             17 Bristol Central       26-10.00      8.17m 
 39 Chevarella, David         19 Derby                 26-01.00      7.95m 
 39 Marron, Nick              16 Platt Technical       26-01.00      7.95m 
 41 Bensen, Alan              18 Shelton               25-02.00      7.67m 
 41 Comeau, Nicholas          17 Wolcott               25-02.00      7.67m 
 43 McClosky, John            19 Wolcott               24-10.00      7.56m 
 43 Gillotti, Eric            16 Wolcott               24-10.00      7.56m 
 45 Venables, Joseph          19 Coginchaug            24-07.00      7.49m 
 46 Bigica, Peter             19 Naugatuck             22-09.00      6.93m 
 47 Pelletier, Steven         17 Bristol Central       22-05.00      6.83m 
 48 Shepherd, Alec            17 Naugatuck             21-09.00      6.62m 
 49 Gioielli, Josh            18 Wolcott               21-03.00      6.47m 
 50 Koba, Tommy               18 Coginchaug            20-09.00      6.32m 
 51 Brito, Caleb              17 Naugatuck             19-08.00      5.99m 
 52 Woodcock, Ryan            17 Plainfield            16-10.00      5.13m 
 53 Natusch, Cameron          19 Watertown             16-06.50      5.04m