33rd Annual Boys & Girls Club of Ridgefield Turkey Trot

November 27, 2014
Cold (34F), wet but clear roads


Results By Paynes Corner Timing and Club Connecticut.


Default Division

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

David Stingle

New York NY

1171

24

M

1 Top Fin

17:50.0

17:50.0

5:45/M

2

Sam Harris

Ridgefield CT

986

25

M

2 Top Fin

18:15.0

18:15.0

5:53/M

3

Zachary Nordstrom

Patterson NY

437

16

M

3 Top Fin

18:41.0

18:41.0

6:02/M

4

Tom Liederbach

Ridgefield CT

835

23

M

1 19-39

18:44.0

18:44.0

6:03/M

5

Brad Heyman

Brooklyn NY

840

27

M

2 19-39

18:52.0

18:52.0

6:05/M

6

Robert Primeau

Newport VT

877

52

M

1 50-59

18:57.0

18:57.0

6:07/M

7

Terra Briody

Ridgefield CT

1127

21

F

1 Top Fin

19:00.0

19:00.0

6:08/M

8

Steven Ignatowich

Ridgefield CT

597

19

M

3 19-39

19:00.0

19:00.0

6:08/M

9

Matthew Baker

Ridgefield CT

1163

23

M

4 19-39

19:10.0

19:10.0

6:11/M

10

James Bucher

Boston MA

423

36

M

5 19-39

19:11.0

19:11.0

6:11/M

11

Joseph Qualey

Ridgefield CT

652

22

M

6 19-39

19:20.0

19:20.0

6:14/M

12

Ian Ostrosky

Ridgefield CT

151

14

M

1 13-15

19:21.0

19:21.0

6:15/M

13

Owen Tortora

Ridgefield CT

852

16

M

1 16-18

19:23.0

19:23.0

6:15/M

14

Stephen Thaxter

Ridgefield CT

180

17

M

2 16-18

19:26.0

19:26.0

6:16/M

15

John McElroy

Danbury CT

251

39

M

7 19-39

19:27.0

19:27.0

6:16/M

16

Joe Brady

Brooklyn NY

893

44

M

1 40-49

19:28.0

19:28.0

6:17/M

17

John Teltsch

New York NY

86

25

M

8 19-39

19:28.0

19:28.0

6:17/M

18

JB Thorstenson

Norwalk CT

753

32

M

9 19-39

19:40.0

19:40.0

6:21/M

19

Tim Urbanz

Ridgefield CT

830

44

M

2 40-49

19:44.0

19:44.0

6:22/M

20

Hilary Moen

Washington DC

854

26

F

2 Top Fin

19:45.0

19:45.0

6:22/M

21

James Bracken

Brooklyn NY

60

33

M

10 19-39

19:46.0

19:46.0

6:23/M

22

Jason Rotenberg

Ridgefield CT

1209

38

M

11 19-39

19:52.0

19:52.0

6:25/M

23

Gabrielle House

Wilton CT

288

20

F

3 Top Fin

19:55.0

19:55.0

6:25/M

24

Steven Ross

New Canaan CT

530

19

M

12 19-39

20:21.0

20:21.0

6:34/M

25

Grace House

Wilton CT

287

22

F

1 19-39

20:26.0

20:26.0

6:35/M

26

Joseph Kolok, Jr.

Mount Royal NJ

436

42

M

3 40-49

20:32.0

20:32.0

6:37/M

27

Chris Bontempo

Redding CT

752

40

M

4 40-49

20:38.0

20:38.0

6:39/M

28

Clint Hodson

Ridgefield CT

385

17

M

3 16-18

20:43.0

20:43.0

6:41/M

29

Richie Gordon

Ridgefield CT

295

16

M

4 16-18

20:45.0

20:45.0

6:42/M

30

Richard Pando

Ridgefield CT

4

43

M

5 40-49

20:46.0

20:46.0

6:42/M

31

Ian Schwartz

Tarrytown NY

286

24

M

13 19-39

20:48.0

20:48.0

6:43/M

32

Tim Debany

Ridgefield CT

99

52

M

2 50-59

20:50.0

20:50.0

6:43/M

33

Olivia Gorski

Ridgefield CT

962

17

F

1 16-18

20:54.0

20:54.0

6:45/M

34

Max Day

Ridgefield CT

267

17

M

5 16-18

21:00.0

21:00.0

6:46/M

35

Jeffrey Audervard

Danbury CT

1147

39

M

14 19-39

21:01.0

21:01.0

6:47/M

36

Terry Rychlik

Ridgefield CT

983

47

M

6 40-49

21:08.0

21:08.0

6:49/M

37

Kelly Baker

Ridgefield CT

589

22

F

2 19-39

21:11.0

21:11.0

6:50/M

38

Arie Scheurkogel

Wilton CT

3

49

M

7 40-49

21:11.0

21:11.0

6:50/M

39

Amy May

Brooklyn NY

148

45

F

1 40-49

21:13.0

21:13.0

6:51/M

40

Genevieve Primeau

San Antonio TX

878

21

F

3 19-39

21:14.0

21:14.0

6:51/M

41

Bobby Grusky

Harrison NY

523

21

M

15 19-39

21:16.0

21:16.0

6:52/M

42

Matthew Thaxter

Ridgefield CT

181

15

M

2 13-15

21:30.0

21:30.0

6:56/M

43

Timothy O'Connell

Ridgefield CT

846

52

M

3 50-59

21:33.0

21:33.0

6:57/M

44

Olivia Gennusa

Ridgefield CT

845

24

F

4 19-39

21:33.0

21:33.0

6:57/M

45

Travis Galowski

Ridgefield CT

894

21

M

16 19-39

21:37.0

21:37.0

6:58/M

46

Joey Hannigan

Ridgefield CT

376

20

M

17 19-39

21:40.0

21:40.0

6:59/M

47

Fred Cushmore

Ridgefield CT

902

51

M

4 50-59

21:44.0

21:44.0

7:01/M

48

Kelly Holmes

New York NY

858

23

F

5 19-39

21:46.0

21:46.0

7:01/M

49

Billy Arnold

Ridgefield CT

562

20

M

18 19-39

21:47.0

21:47.0

7:02/M

50

Jimmy Hannigan

Ridgefield CT

375

22

M

19 19-39

21:51.0

21:51.0

7:03/M

51

Sven Grasshoff

Boston MA

92

37

M

20 19-39

21:51.0

21:51.0

7:03/M

52

Pasquale Gallo

Ridgefield CT

937

11

M

1 0-12

21:58.0

21:58.0

7:05/M

53

Paul Schmidt

Ridgefield CT

923

57

M

5 50-59

22:00.0

22:00.0

7:06/M

54

Meredith Kalish

Danbury CT

800

38

F

6 19-39

22:00.0

22:00.0

7:06/M

55

Jeff McAdams

Wellesley MA

969

44

M

8 40-49

22:07.0

22:07.0

7:08/M

56

Charlie Hess

Wilton CT

669

15

M

3 13-15

22:11.0

22:11.0

7:09/M

57

Michael Donofrio

Montpelier VT

34

45

M

9 40-49

22:12.0

22:12.0

7:10/M

58

Don Ross

New Canaan CT

528

51

M

6 50-59

22:13.0

22:13.0

7:10/M

59

Alexandria Bonfiglio

Ridgefield CT

973

16

F

2 16-18

22:15.0

22:15.0

7:11/M

60

Shannon Ducey

Ridgefield CT

504

16

F

3 16-18

22:18.0

22:18.0

7:12/M

61

Elizabeth Isacson

976

40

F

2 40-49

22:19.0

22:19.0

7:12/M

62

John Dunleavy

Ridgefield CT

63

37

M

21 19-39

22:24.0

22:24.0

7:14/M

63

Alex Kozersky

Mount Kisco NY

936

44

M

10 40-49

22:27.0

22:27.0

7:15/M

64

Ryan Debany

Ridgefield CT

1152

19

M

22 19-39

22:28.0

22:28.0

7:15/M

65

Peter Janerico

Ridgefield CT

327

19

M

23 19-39

22:28.0

22:28.0

7:15/M

66

Ryan Levy

New York NY

399

26

M

24 19-39

22:28.0

22:28.0

7:15/M

67

Rob Creamer

Ridgefield CT

1140

50

M

7 50-59

22:32.0

22:32.0

7:16/M

68

Tim Cahill

Yarmouth ME

898

50

M

8 50-59

22:33.0

22:33.0

7:16/M

69

Robert Roth

Ridgefield CT

450

47

M

11 40-49

22:33.0

22:33.0

7:16/M

70

Tran Creighten

1207

29

M

25 19-39

22:34.0

22:34.0

7:17/M

71

Gillian Sheerin

Ridgefield CT

687

35

F

7 19-39

22:35.0

22:35.0

7:17/M

72

Katie Jasminski

Ridgefield CT

340

15

F

1 13-15

22:37.0

22:37.0

7:18/M

73

Megan Keane

Darien CT

580

21

F

8 19-39

22:39.0

22:39.0

7:18/M

74

Chris Anderson

Ridgefield CT

569

51

M

9 50-59

22:40.0

22:40.0

7:19/M

75

Samantha Heyman

New York NY

837

23

F

9 19-39

22:41.0

22:41.0

7:19/M

76

Jamie Steckler

Wilton CT

1108

43

F

3 40-49

22:48.0

22:48.0

7:21/M

77

Christina Carboni

Danbury CT

484

13

F

2 13-15

22:49.0

22:49.0

7:22/M

78

Carlos Fonseca

South Salem NY

573

45

M

12 40-49

22:54.0

22:54.0

7:23/M

79

Christopher McGratty

Ridgefield CT

434

34

M

26 19-39

22:54.0

22:54.0

7:23/M

80

Hannah Ray

Vernon Hills IL

166

13

F

3 13-15

22:57.0

22:57.0

7:24/M

81

Amy Goralnick

Ridgefield CT

395

38

F

10 19-39

23:04.0

23:04.0

7:26/M

82

Alec Schneider

Ridgefield CT

481

17

M

6 16-18

23:10.0

23:10.0

7:28/M

83

Peter Sarath

Ridgefield CT

255

16

M

7 16-18

23:22.0

23:22.0

7:32/M

84

Lauren Messina

Ridgefield CT

13

37

F

11 19-39

23:22.0

23:22.0

7:32/M

85

Michael Minardi

Ridgefield CT

269

40

M

13 40-49

23:25.0

23:25.0

7:33/M

86

Kirsten Begg-Swider

Danbury CT

240

50

F

1 50-59

23:28.0

23:28.0

7:34/M

87

Samuel Kurian

Weston CT

494

09

M

2 0-12

23:28.0

23:28.0

7:34/M

88

Jan Triam

Ridgefield CT

1151

36

F

12 19-39

23:32.0

23:32.0

7:35/M

89

Andrew Carlson

Ridgefield CT

782

21

M

27 19-39

23:35.0

23:35.0

7:36/M

90

Drew Gasparrini

Ridgefield CT

700

22

M

28 19-39

23:36.0

23:36.0

7:37/M

91

Laurence Briody

Ridgefield CT

1125

46

M

14 40-49

23:39.0

23:39.0

7:38/M

92

Wiley Bell

Wilton CT

997

58

M

10 50-59

23:39.0

23:39.0

7:38/M

93

Jim McElroy

Ridgefield CT

424

44

M

15 40-49

23:42.0

23:42.0

7:39/M

94

Jessica Laux

Brooklyn NY

961

33

F

13 19-39

23:44.0

23:44.0

7:39/M

95

Evan Bayer

Danbury CT

195

14

M

4 13-15

23:46.0

23:46.0

7:40/M

96

Sarah Crippin

Ridgefield CT

697

23

F

14 19-39

23:46.0

23:46.0

7:40/M

97

Jeannie Jacullo

Ridgefield CT

622

19

F

15 19-39

23:46.0

23:46.0

7:40/M

98

John Carey

Philadelphia PA

26

28

M

29 19-39

23:47.0

23:47.0

7:40/M

99

TJ Hughes

Ridgefield CT

1186

19

M

30 19-39

23:47.0

23:47.0

7:40/M

100

Jennifer Slemp

New Canaan CT

940

26

F

16 19-39

23:48.0

23:48.0

7:41/M

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

101

Elizabeth Ray

Vernon Hills IL

163

37

F

17 19-39

23:58.0

23:58.0

7:44/M

102

Daryl Pigat

New York NY

511

42

M

16 40-49

23:59.0

23:59.0

7:44/M

103

Martha Olson

Darien CT

578

59

F

2 50-59

23:59.0

23:59.0

7:44/M

104

Keir Buckhurst

New York NY

83

43

M

17 40-49

24:02.0

24:02.0

7:45/M

105

Reid Kagan

Ridgefield CT

48

14

M

5 13-15

24:03.0

24:03.0

7:45/M

106

Aiden McDermott

Katonah NY

347

12

M

3 0-12

24:03.0

24:03.0

7:45/M

107

Dean Kouroupas

Ridgefield CT

735

18

M

8 16-18

24:04.0

24:04.0

7:46/M

108

Mark Galione

Ridgefield CT

136

16

M

9 16-18

24:05.0

24:05.0

7:46/M

109

Allison Baker

Ridgefield CT

486

24

F

18 19-39

24:12.0

24:12.0

7:48/M

110

Sean Rowe

Ridgefield CT

660

23

M

31 19-39

24:13.0

24:13.0

7:49/M

111

Donald Daniels

Ridgefield CT

974

47

M

18 40-49

24:13.0

24:13.0

7:49/M

112

Mike Mignano

Ridgefield CT

646

47

M

19 40-49

24:13.0

24:13.0

7:49/M

113

Michael Begonja

Ridgefield CT

232

38

M

32 19-39

24:15.0

24:15.0

7:49/M

114

Dave Liederbach

Ridgefield CT

834

52

M

11 50-59

24:19.0

24:19.0

7:51/M

115

Annabel Hess

Wilton CT

670

20

F

19 19-39

24:23.0

24:23.0

7:52/M

116

Robert Bayer

Danbury CT

194

49

M

20 40-49

24:24.0

24:24.0

7:52/M

117

Jennifer Jasminski

Ridgefield CT

338

45

F

4 40-49

24:25.0

24:25.0

7:53/M

118

Jonathan Levy

New York NY

397

31

M

33 19-39

24:27.0

24:27.0

7:53/M

119

Niels Van Beek

Ridgefield CT

745

14

M

6 13-15

24:29.0

24:29.0

7:54/M

120

Scott Apgar

Ridgefield CT

501

52

M

12 50-59

24:29.0

24:29.0

7:54/M

121

Jake Bodner

Ridgefield CT

54

15

M

7 13-15

24:29.0

24:29.0

7:54/M

122

John Dickerson

Wilton CT

110

40

M

21 40-49

24:29.0

24:29.0

7:54/M

123

Nick Dovaras

Ridgefield CT

932

47

M

22 40-49

24:31.0

24:31.0

7:55/M

124

Ali McDonough

New York NY

841

27

F

20 19-39

24:32.0

24:32.0

7:55/M

125

Marc Lombardo

New York NY

842

29

M

34 19-39

24:32.0

24:32.0

7:55/M

126

Kristen Hoban

Ridgefield CT

688

47

F

5 40-49

24:33.0

24:33.0

7:55/M

127

Tom Hoban

Ridgefield CT

689

47

M

23 40-49

24:33.0

24:33.0

7:55/M

128

Jared Gell

Ridgefield CT

598

34

M

35 19-39

24:36.0

24:36.0

7:56/M

129

Alex Dankowski

Ridgefield CT

666

12

M

4 0-12

24:37.0

24:37.0

7:56/M

130

Hailey Gurra

1193

15

F

4 13-15

24:38.0

24:38.0

7:57/M

131

John Hannigan

Ridgefield CT

374

53

M

13 50-59

24:38.0

24:38.0

7:57/M

132

Amy Grigoletti

Brooklyn NY

839

27

F

21 19-39

24:39.0

24:39.0

7:57/M

133

Brenna Creamer

Ridgefield CT

1139

16

F

4 16-18

24:40.0

24:40.0

7:57/M

134

Connor Hartigan

New Haven CT

822

13

M

8 13-15

24:41.0

24:41.0

7:58/M

135

Jackie Marino

Essex Junction VT

280

50

F

3 50-59

24:44.0

24:44.0

7:59/M

136

Kevin Briody

Ridgefield CT

1126

51

M

14 50-59

24:45.0

24:45.0

7:59/M

137

Jackie Apgar

Ridgefield CT

502

49

F

6 40-49

24:52.0

24:52.0

8:01/M

138

Fred Gaston

Wilton CT

187

55

M

15 50-59

24:52.0

24:52.0

8:01/M

139

Tom Allen

New York NY

69

29

M

36 19-39

24:55.0

24:55.0

8:02/M

140

Kirk Smith

Ridgefield CT

819

23

M

37 19-39

24:56.0

24:56.0

8:03/M

141

Jeff Keane

Darien CT

579

57

M

16 50-59

24:58.0

24:58.0

8:03/M

142

Michael Martin

Ridgefield CT

812

57

M

17 50-59

24:58.0

24:58.0

8:03/M

143

David Griffith

Ridgefield CT

747

41

M

24 40-49

24:59.0

24:59.0

8:04/M

144

Jake Salmore

Ridgefield CT

120

09

M

5 0-12

24:59.0

24:59.0

8:04/M

145

Trevor Cooper

Norwalk CT

993

11

M

6 0-12

24:59.0

24:59.0

8:04/M

146

Michael Salmore

Ridgefield CT

118

48

M

25 40-49

24:59.0

24:59.0

8:04/M

147

Julia Gelissen

Bethel CT

882

22

F

22 19-39

25:02.0

25:02.0

8:05/M

148

Peter Neubig

Armonk NY

951

42

M

26 40-49

25:03.0

25:03.0

8:05/M

149

Felicia Neubig

Armonk NY

952

41

F

7 40-49

25:03.0

25:03.0

8:05/M

150

Robert Gelissen

Bethel CT

881

56

M

18 50-59

25:03.0

25:03.0

8:05/M

151

Alexandra Grusky

Harrison NY

525

16

F

5 16-18

25:04.0

25:04.0

8:05/M

152

Nick Young

Ridgefield CT

847

15

M

9 13-15

25:05.0

25:05.0

8:05/M

153

Michael Londrigan

Ridgefield CT

446

60

M

1 60-99

25:07.0

25:07.0

8:06/M

154

Joseph Pastore

Ridgefield CT

1137

48

M

27 40-49

25:09.0

25:09.0

8:07/M

155

Andrew Okrongly

Ridgefield CT

97

26

M

38 19-39

25:12.0

25:12.0

8:08/M

156

Ben Murray

Ridgefield CT

212

23

M

39 19-39

25:13.0

25:13.0

8:08/M

157

Mike Murray

Ridgefield CT

179

52

M

19 50-59

25:14.0

25:14.0

8:08/M

158

Kevin Perhamus

Ridgefield CT

991

43

M

28 40-49

25:16.0

25:16.0

8:09/M

159

Todd Elliott

Ridgefield CT

263

38

M

40 19-39

25:18.0

25:18.0

8:10/M

160

Kevin Callaghan

Ridgefield CT

1181

11

M

7 0-12

25:19.0

25:19.0

8:10/M

161

Tom Galione

Ridgefield CT

130

54

M

20 50-59

25:20.0

25:20.0

8:10/M

162

Martin Harold

Ridgefield CT

1172

25

M

41 19-39

25:20.0

25:20.0

8:10/M

163

Miles Deane

Ridgefield CT

12

09

M

8 0-12

25:21.0

25:21.0

8:11/M

164

Harry Cushmore

Ridgefield CT

900

15

M

10 13-15

25:21.0

25:21.0

8:11/M

165

Anthony Messina

Ridgefield CT

14

39

M

42 19-39

25:22.0

25:22.0

8:11/M

166

Caroline Dankowski

Ridgefield CT

665

44

F

8 40-49

25:24.0

25:24.0

8:12/M

167

Katelyn Thuss

Ridgefield CT

490

17

F

6 16-18

25:26.0

25:26.0

8:12/M

168

Steffi Colao

Ridgefield CT

241

17

F

7 16-18

25:26.0

25:26.0

8:12/M

169

Richard Sweeney

Ridgefield CT

465

43

M

29 40-49

25:27.0

25:27.0

8:13/M

170

Geoff White

Ridgefield CT

818

23

M

43 19-39

25:30.0

25:30.0

8:14/M

171

Lauren Mumby

643

13

F

5 13-15

25:30.0

25:30.0

8:14/M

172

Richard Mumby

Menlo Park CA

641

36

M

44 19-39

25:30.0

25:30.0

8:14/M

173

Kenneth Side

Ridgefield CT

128

53

M

21 50-59

25:31.0

25:31.0

8:14/M

174

Makinsey Jarboe

Danbury CT

566

14

F

6 13-15

25:34.0

25:34.0

8:15/M

175

Nate Phelps

Ridgefield CT

632

14

M

11 13-15

25:36.0

25:36.0

8:15/M

176

Christopher McCann

Wilton CT

262

44

M

30 40-49

25:36.0

25:36.0

8:15/M

177

Joe Clouse

Ridgefield CT

2

54

M

22 50-59

25:41.0

25:41.0

8:17/M

178

Dave Schupmann

Ridgefield CT

925

55

M

23 50-59

25:41.0

25:41.0

8:17/M

179

Andy Feeley

1210

29

M

45 19-39

25:41.0

25:41.0

8:17/M

180

Amanda Shortt

Ridgefield CT

226

28

F

23 19-39

25:42.0

25:42.0

8:17/M

181

Stephanie Kisciras

Ridgefield CT

576

19

F

24 19-39

25:45.0

25:45.0

8:18/M

182

Stephen Lombardo

New York NY

880

27

M

46 19-39

25:45.0

25:45.0

8:18/M

183

Michael Latorre

Ridgefield CT

553

18

M

10 16-18

25:46.0

25:46.0

8:19/M

184

Michael Carruthers

Ridgefield CT

322

14

M

12 13-15

25:46.0

25:46.0

8:19/M

185

Ryan Callanan

Ridgefield CT

912

20

M

47 19-39

25:50.0

25:50.0

8:20/M

186

Megan Goold

Havertown PA

535

36

F

25 19-39

25:50.0

25:50.0

8:20/M

187

Deirdre Kokasko

Mahopac NY

805

15

F

7 13-15

25:51.0

25:51.0

8:20/M

188

Jack Sabatini

Alexandria VA

863

15

M

13 13-15

25:52.0

25:52.0

8:21/M

189

Mark Dammer

917

14

M

14 13-15

25:54.0

25:54.0

8:21/M

190

Brett Loscalzo

New York NY

46

29

M

48 19-39

25:54.0

25:54.0

8:21/M

191

Trip Cowin

Ridgefield CT

1168

29

M

49 19-39

25:54.0

25:54.0

8:21/M

192

Audrey Safir

Ridgefield CT

147

12

F

1 0-12

25:55.0

25:55.0

8:22/M

193

Tommy Knortz

Ridgefield CT

320

18

M

11 16-18

25:55.0

25:55.0

8:22/M

194

Robert D'Antonio

Ridgefield CT

291

44

M

31 40-49

25:57.0

25:57.0

8:22/M

195

Claire Schupmann

Ridgefield CT

476

21

F

26 19-39

25:58.0

25:58.0

8:23/M

196

Eliza Gartrell

Ridgefield CT

829

23

F

27 19-39

25:58.0

25:58.0

8:23/M

197

Paul Drury

Hanover MA

1142

48

M

32 40-49

25:59.0

25:59.0

8:23/M

198

Owen Ray

Vernon Hills IL

164

10

M

9 0-12

26:02.0

26:02.0

8:24/M

199

Michael Murphy

Stamford CT

468

32

M

50 19-39

26:03.0

26:03.0

8:24/M

200

Connor Bryant

Ridgefield CT

317

15

M

15 13-15

26:05.0

26:05.0

8:25/M

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

201

Nadia Murphy

Wilton CT

514

48

F

9 40-49

26:08.0

26:08.0

8:26/M

202

Tyler Shortt

Ridgefield CT

300

29

M

51 19-39

26:08.0

26:08.0

8:26/M

203

Patrick Shima

Ridgefield CT

217

43

M

33 40-49

26:09.0

26:09.0

8:26/M

204

Jason Levy

New York NY

398

29

M

52 19-39

26:12.0

26:12.0

8:27/M

205

Paul Wronski

Ridgefield CT

199

33

M

53 19-39

26:17.0

26:17.0

8:29/M

206

David Durbin

Ridgefield CT

234

56

M

24 50-59

26:19.0

26:19.0

8:29/M

207

William White

Ridgefield CT

817

55

M

25 50-59

26:21.0

26:21.0

8:30/M

208

Connor Carlson

Ridgefield CT

783

18

M

12 16-18

26:24.0

26:24.0

8:31/M

209

Timothy Daubenspeck

Ridgefield CT

802

44

M

34 40-49

26:28.0

26:28.0

8:32/M

210

Zoe Gaston

Lewisburg PA

191

21

F

28 19-39

26:31.0

26:31.0

8:33/M

211

Amir Hakakha

New York NY

512

38

M

54 19-39

26:32.0

26:32.0

8:34/M

212

Kelsey Parsons

Ridgefield CT

106

19

F

29 19-39

26:33.0

26:33.0

8:34/M

213

Keiley Gaston

Durham NC

192

18

F

8 16-18

26:33.0

26:33.0

8:34/M

214

Lauren Giordano

Hoboken NJ

519

31

F

30 19-39

26:34.0

26:34.0

8:34/M

215

Brian Giordano

Hoboken NJ

520

31

M

55 19-39

26:35.0

26:35.0

8:35/M

216

Will Schupmann

Ridgefield CT

477

19

M

56 19-39

26:36.0

26:36.0

8:35/M

217

Michelle Derosier

Ridgefield CT

982

50

F

4 50-59

26:36.0

26:36.0

8:35/M

218

Josh Hilbert

1200

34

M

57 19-39

26:36.0

26:36.0

8:35/M

219

Reaghan Obrien

Ridgefield CT

441

22

F

31 19-39

26:38.0

26:38.0

8:35/M

220

Jackie Brown

Wilton CT

1114

37

F

32 19-39

26:38.0

26:38.0

8:35/M

221

Liam McDermott

Katonah NY

346

14

M

16 13-15

26:39.0

26:39.0

8:36/M

222

Mike McDermott

Katonah NY

345

45

M

35 40-49

26:39.0

26:39.0

8:36/M

223

Davor Dutmuvic

Ridgefield CT

1187

22

M

58 19-39

26:41.0

26:41.0

8:36/M

224

Rob Williams

Wilton CT

904

52

M

26 50-59

26:41.0

26:41.0

8:36/M

225

Brandon Seagriff

Ridgefield CT

587

22

M

59 19-39

26:42.0

26:42.0

8:37/M

226

Annabel Briody

Ridgefield CT

1124

13

F

8 13-15

26:42.0

26:42.0

8:37/M

227

Kristiana Begonja

South Salem NY

355

22

F

33 19-39

26:43.0

26:43.0

8:37/M

228

Fritz Cushmore

Ridgefield CT

901

18

M

13 16-18

26:44.0

26:44.0

8:37/M

229

Steve Knortz

Ridgefield CT

319

58

M

27 50-59

26:44.0

26:44.0

8:37/M

230

Matt Spengler

Jamaica Plain MA

874

28

M

60 19-39

26:45.0

26:45.0

8:38/M

231

Bella Bermudez

Ridgefield CT

392

23

F

34 19-39

26:49.0

26:49.0

8:39/M

232

Jim Bermudez

Ridgefield CT

393

53

M

28 50-59

26:49.0

26:49.0

8:39/M

233

Reid Povinelli

Ridgefield CT

766

10

M

10 0-12

26:53.0

26:53.0

8:40/M

234

Jeffrey Levy

South Salem NY

396

62

M

2 60-99

26:53.0

26:53.0

8:40/M

235

Terence Hannigan

Ridgefield CT

377

17

M

14 16-18

26:55.0

26:55.0

8:41/M

236

Kevin Hall

Ridgefield CT

1113

52

M

29 50-59

26:55.0

26:55.0

8:41/M

237

Lilly Bertz

Ridgefield CT

1143

29

F

35 19-39

26:55.0

26:55.0

8:41/M

238

Chandler Scheurkogel

Wilton CT

968

14

M

17 13-15

26:56.0

26:56.0

8:41/M

239

Camille Basurto

Wilton CT

1117

23

F

36 19-39

26:56.0

26:56.0

8:41/M

240

Prashant Ratnaparkhi

Ridgefield CT

549

50

M

30 50-59

26:56.0

26:56.0

8:41/M

241

Deb Povinelli

Ridgefield CT

764

42

F

10 40-49

26:57.0

26:57.0

8:42/M

242

Carolyn Couture

Ridgefield CT

963

51

F

5 50-59

26:57.0

26:57.0

8:42/M

243

Phoebe Gaston

Brooklyn NY

189

23

F

37 19-39

26:57.0

26:57.0

8:42/M

244

Tim O'Connor

Ridgefield CT

1144

30

M

61 19-39

26:58.0

26:58.0

8:42/M

245

Amy Bucher

Boston MA

422

35

F

38 19-39

26:59.0

26:59.0

8:42/M

246

Catalina Carmona

Ridgefield CT

942

14

F

9 13-15

27:00.0

27:00.0

8:43/M

247

Will Yolen

23

21

M

62 19-39

27:00.0

27:00.0

8:43/M

248

Stacy Hynes

Ridgefield CT

950

46

F

11 40-49

27:02.0

27:02.0

8:43/M

249

Kelsea Alderman

Danbury CT

708

22

F

39 19-39

27:02.0

27:02.0

8:43/M

250

Meghan Lamothe

South Salem NY

304

22

F

40 19-39

27:02.0

27:02.0

8:43/M

251

Doug Yolen

Ridgefield CT

21

25

M

63 19-39

27:03.0

27:03.0

8:44/M

252

Elizabeth Harris

Ridgefield CT

985

22

F

41 19-39

27:03.0

27:03.0

8:44/M

253

Ryan Lynch

Ridgefield CT

17

27

M

64 19-39

27:04.0

27:04.0

8:44/M

254

William Heus

Ridgefield CT

66

25

M

65 19-39

27:05.0

27:05.0

8:44/M

255

Sophie Gaston

Wilton CT

193

16

F

9 16-18

27:05.0

27:05.0

8:44/M

256

Michael Tullis

Ridgefield CT

310

12

M

11 0-12

27:07.0

27:07.0

8:45/M

257

David Tullis

Ridgefield CT

309

36

M

66 19-39

27:07.0

27:07.0

8:45/M

258

Carey Jaffee

Ridgefield CT

443

60

M

3 60-99

27:08.0

27:08.0

8:45/M

259

Maura Giordano

New York NY

419

23

F

42 19-39

27:12.0

27:12.0

8:46/M

260

John Amato

Ridgefield CT

334

55

M

31 50-59

27:12.0

27:12.0

8:46/M

261

Chris Frattini-Cox

Massapequa Park NY

674

30

M

67 19-39

27:14.0

27:14.0

8:47/M

262

Emma Jones

Purdys NY

271

13

F

10 13-15

27:15.0

27:15.0

8:47/M

263

Ross Amato

Ridgefield CT

336

22

M

68 19-39

27:15.0

27:15.0

8:47/M

264

Jen Ventrella

Ridgefield CT

114

20

F

43 19-39

27:16.0

27:16.0

8:48/M

265

Andrew Ventrella

Ridgefield CT

115

17

M

15 16-18

27:16.0

27:16.0

8:48/M

266

Paul Beatty

Ridgefield CT

944

47

M

36 40-49

27:20.0

27:20.0

8:49/M

267

Caroline Legg

Marblehead MA

777

27

F

44 19-39

27:20.0

27:20.0

8:49/M

268

Bryan Nazworth

Ridgefield CT

954

50

M

32 50-59

27:21.0

27:21.0

8:49/M

269

Lauren Miller

Ridgefield CT

611

44

F

12 40-49

27:22.0

27:22.0

8:50/M

270

Jeroen Van Beek

Ridgefield CT

744

51

M

33 50-59

27:22.0

27:22.0

8:50/M

271

Sarah De Lange

Ridgefield CT

914

13

F

11 13-15

27:24.0

27:24.0

8:50/M

272

Andrea Galvao

980

23

F

45 19-39

27:25.0

27:25.0

8:51/M

273

Brynna Lipson

Brooklyn NY

491

27

F

46 19-39

27:25.0

27:25.0

8:51/M

274

David De Lange

Ridgefield CT

913

47

M

37 40-49

27:25.0

27:25.0

8:51/M

275

Kristin Growitz-Bermudez

Alexandria VA

637

41

F

13 40-49

27:26.0

27:26.0

8:51/M

276

Matt Mortinger

Ridgefield CT

387

15

M

18 13-15

27:26.0

27:26.0

8:51/M

277

Steve Mortinger

Ridgefield CT

386

50

M

34 50-59

27:26.0

27:26.0

8:51/M

278

James Bermudez

Alexandria VA

1111

42

M

38 40-49

27:28.0

27:28.0

8:52/M

279

Kevin Side

Ridgefield CT

129

17

M

16 16-18

27:28.0

27:28.0

8:52/M

280

Jim Cooper

Norwalk CT

994

60

M

4 60-99

27:28.0

27:28.0

8:52/M

281

Will Bryant

Ridgefield CT

318

13

M

19 13-15

27:29.0

27:29.0

8:52/M

282

Ryan Craver

New York NY

667

33

M

69 19-39

27:32.0

27:32.0

8:53/M

283

Richard Basile

Ridgefield CT

470

51

M

35 50-59

27:32.0

27:32.0

8:53/M

284

Ben Edwards

Ridgefield CT

1164

44

M

39 40-49

27:33.0

27:33.0

8:53/M

285

Isabelle Gordon

Ridgefield CT

294

18

F

10 16-18

27:34.0

27:34.0

8:54/M

286

Jennifer Engel

Ridgefield CT

35

38

F

47 19-39

27:35.0

27:35.0

8:54/M

287

Gregory Lahr

Berkeley Heights NJ

1102

12

M

12 0-12

27:35.0

27:35.0

8:54/M

288

Meghan Wilkin

Ridgefield CT

850

27

F

48 19-39

27:36.0

27:36.0

8:54/M

289

George Wilson

Ridgefield CT

409

46

M

40 40-49

27:37.0

27:37.0

8:55/M

290

Linda Murphy

Stamford CT

469

32

F

49 19-39

27:38.0

27:38.0

8:55/M

291

Anne Gaston

Wilton CT

188

58

F

6 50-59

27:39.0

27:39.0

8:55/M

292

Suzanne Ross

New Canaan CT

529

54

F

7 50-59

27:44.0

27:44.0

8:57/M

293

James Pashley

Ridgefield CT

225

65

M

5 60-99

27:45.0

27:45.0

8:57/M

294

Richard Stauber

Somers NY

990

58

M

36 50-59

27:47.0

27:47.0

8:58/M

295

Annie Colao

Ridgefield CT

242

14

F

12 13-15

27:48.0

27:48.0

8:58/M

296

Matthew Jarboe

Danbury CT

565

41

M

41 40-49

27:49.0

27:49.0

8:58/M

297

Michael Craigen

Ridgefield CT

167

43

M

42 40-49

27:50.0

27:50.0

8:59/M

298

Sean Hogan

Ridgefield CT

462

48

M

43 40-49

27:51.0

27:51.0

8:59/M

299

Matthew Hogan

Ridgefield CT

463

12

M

13 0-12

27:51.0

27:51.0

8:59/M

300

Jeffrey Swiatowicz

Ridgefield CT

55

38

M

70 19-39

27:54.0

27:54.0

9:00/M

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

301

Liz Wronski

Ridgefield CT

198

32

F

50 19-39

27:54.0

27:54.0

9:00/M

302

Greg Lahr

Berkeley Heights NJ

1103

43

M

44 40-49

27:55.0

27:55.0

9:00/M

303

Sharon Cunninghis

Ridgefield CT

157

53

F

8 50-59

27:56.0

27:56.0

9:01/M

304

Susan Etu

Purdys NY

1116

45

F

14 40-49

27:56.0

27:56.0

9:01/M

305

Nicole Seagriff

New York NY

586

29

F

51 19-39

27:56.0

27:56.0

9:01/M

306

Steve Day

Ridgefield CT

266

49

M

45 40-49

27:57.0

27:57.0

9:01/M

307

Becky Principe

West Chester PA

206

27

F

52 19-39

27:57.0

27:57.0

9:01/M

308

Violet Becker

New York NY

844

11

F

2 0-12

27:58.0

27:58.0

9:01/M

309

Mark Becker

New York NY

843

45

M

46 40-49

27:58.0

27:58.0

9:01/M

310

Alex Jones

1208

30

M

71 19-39

27:58.0

27:58.0

9:01/M

311

Rachel Flynn

Bethel CT

582

28

F

53 19-39

27:58.0

27:58.0

9:01/M

312

Renee Rafferty

Wilton CT

692

41

F

15 40-49

28:00.0

28:00.0

9:02/M

313

Graham Furey

Ridgefield CT

730

11

M

14 0-12

28:01.0

28:01.0

9:02/M

314

Frank Rothwell

Ridgefield CT

201

50

M

37 50-59

28:01.0

28:01.0

9:02/M

315

Richard Furey

Ridgefield CT

726

46

M

47 40-49

28:01.0

28:01.0

9:02/M

316

Jack Englert

Ridgefield CT

738

11

M

15 0-12

28:02.0

28:02.0

9:03/M

317

Catherine Carboni

Danbury CT

485

09

F

3 0-12

28:03.0

28:03.0

9:03/M

318

Ronald Paltauf

Ridgefield CT

314

52

M

38 50-59

28:04.0

28:04.0

9:03/M

319

Danielle Furey

Ridgefield CT

727

44

F

16 40-49

28:06.0

28:06.0

9:04/M

320

Reid Englert

Ridgefield CT

737

13

M

20 13-15

28:09.0

28:09.0

9:05/M

321

Emma Klotz

Ridgefield CT

601

12

F

4 0-12

28:10.0

28:10.0

9:05/M

322

Rachel Morrissey

Jamaica Plain MA

853

27

F

54 19-39

28:10.0

28:10.0

9:05/M

323

Vladmir Gogish

Ridgefield CT

879

29

M

72 19-39

28:11.0

28:11.0

9:05/M

324

Sara Bodner

Ridgefield CT

52

23

F

55 19-39

28:12.0

28:12.0

9:06/M

325

Geoffrey Schneider

Ridgefield CT

480

19

M

73 19-39

28:13.0

28:13.0

9:06/M

326

Mark Kaduboski

Wilton CT

615

43

M

48 40-49

28:15.0

28:15.0

9:07/M

327

Joel Phillips

Massapequa Park NY

676

29

M

74 19-39

28:16.0

28:16.0

9:07/M

328

Debbie Ferreira

Danbury CT

924

25

F

56 19-39

28:16.0

28:16.0

9:07/M

329

Patty Wolfe

Ridgefield CT

892

56

F

9 50-59

28:16.0

28:16.0

9:07/M

330

Brittany Frattini-Cox

Massapequa Park NY

672

27

F

57 19-39

28:16.0

28:16.0

9:07/M

331

William Young

Danbury CT

718

28

M

75 19-39

28:16.0

28:16.0

9:07/M

332

Zachary Bodner

Ridgefield CT

53

19

M

76 19-39

28:17.0

28:17.0

9:07/M

333

Catherine Scatterday

Ridgefield CT

276

37

F

58 19-39

28:18.0

28:18.0

9:08/M

334

Ava Safir

Ridgefield CT

145

42

F

17 40-49

28:18.0

28:18.0

9:08/M

335

Carter Deane

Ridgefield CT

11

10

M

16 0-12

28:19.0

28:19.0

9:08/M

336

Nathan Blaha

Ridgefield CT

58

10

M

17 0-12

28:21.0

28:21.0

9:09/M

337

Dwight Blaha

Ridgefield CT

56

43

M

49 40-49

28:21.0

28:21.0

9:09/M

338

Alex Blaha

Ridgefield CT

57

10

M

18 0-12

28:21.0

28:21.0

9:09/M

339

George Karaffa

Ridgefield CT

654

30

M

77 19-39

28:22.0

28:22.0

9:09/M

340

Carissa Lang

655

30

F

59 19-39

28:22.0

28:22.0

9:09/M

341

Laura Grove

Ridgefield CT

621

45

F

18 40-49

28:22.0

28:22.0

9:09/M

342

Ryan Caban

South Salem NY

354

31

M

78 19-39

28:23.0

28:23.0

9:09/M

343

Seth Evans

Ridgefield CT

509

41

M

50 40-49

28:24.0

28:24.0

9:10/M

344

Yvonne Durbin

Ridgefield CT

235

23

F

60 19-39

28:25.0

28:25.0

9:10/M

345

Erica Fondu

1198

37

F

61 19-39

28:25.0

28:25.0

9:10/M

346

Tom Cardillo

Bethel CT

1197

34

M

79 19-39

28:26.0

28:26.0

9:10/M

347

Katie Linekin

Ridgefield CT

684

15

F

13 13-15

28:27.0

28:27.0

9:11/M

348

Chris Giordano

New York NY

421

28

M

80 19-39

28:28.0

28:28.0

9:11/M

349

Taryn Hatchel

Lake Oswego OR

1123

32

F

62 19-39

28:28.0

28:28.0

9:11/M

350

Sarah Wilson

Ridgefield CT

410

15

F

14 13-15

28:28.0

28:28.0

9:11/M

351

Megan Cody

636

26

F

63 19-39

28:28.0

28:28.0

9:11/M

352

Dave Clement

New York NY

635

26

M

81 19-39

28:29.0

28:29.0

9:11/M

353

Lauren Linekin

Ridgefield CT

683

16